The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Live Scores (Thu 18‑Apr‑2019)

Europa League flag Europa League Quarter-finals
18:00Chelsea-Slavia Prague
18:00Eintracht Frankfurt-Benfica
18:00Napoli-Arsenal
18:00Valencia-Villarreal
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTRiver Plate3-0Argentino de Merlo
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTSydney1-0Perth
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
12:45FK Sumgayit-Sabayil
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTBolivar4-1Blooming
FTReal Potosi1-2Jorge Wilstermann
Brazil flag Brazil Cup
FTChapecoense1-0Corinthians
FTFluminense2-0CD Santa Cruz
FTSantos2-0Vasco da Gama
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTAtletico Huila0-3Union Santa Fe
FTDeportivo Cali0-0Atletico Junior
FTMillonarios1-2Tolima
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga:: relegation: group 1
38AC Horsens0-0Vejle
FTAGF Aarhus2-1SonderjyskE
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
00:30AD Chalatenango-CD Aguila
00:30AD Chalatenango-CD Aguila
00:30AD Chalatenango-CD Aguila
00:30CD Chalatenango-CD Aguila
01:00CD Luis Angel Firpo-Cd Audaz
01:00CD Luis Angel Firpo-Cd Audaz
FTAD Isidro Metapan2-2CD Pasaquina
FTAlianza FC1-0CD FAS
FTJocoro Fc1-1Santa Tecla FC
Ethiopia Premier League
16:00Kedus Giorgis0-0Fasil Ketema
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
37Freiburg II2-01. FSV Mainz 05 II
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCoban Imperial2-0Deportivo Malacateco
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: clausura group B
FTCSYD Sacachispas1-0CSYD Mixco
FTDeportivo Achuapa2-1Comunicaciones II
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCD Olimpia1-1Real de Minas
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
7ASDC Gozzano0-0Juventus U23
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
11:00Homeboyz-GOR Mahia
12:15Tusker FC-Sony Sugar
11:00Sofapaka-Kariobangi Sharks
FTAFC Leopards3-1Posta Rangers
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
16:00Nairobi Stima FC0-0Wazito FC
Nicaragua Primera Division:: clausura
FTManagua FC5-3Diriangen FC
FTReal Esteli1-0Walter Ferretti
Panama flag Panama LPF Clausura
FTAlianza FC Panama1-0Costa del Este
FTArabe Unido1-4San Francisco FC
FTPlaza Amador0-0CD Universitario
FTTauro FC2-1Sporting San Miguelito
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTGeneral Diaz1-4Sol de America
FTLibertad1-1Guarani
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: east
08:30FC Sakhalin-Dynamo Barnaul
09:00FK Chita-Zenit Irkutsk
11:00Sibir-2 Novosibirsk-FC Irtysh Omsk
South America Copa Sudamericana
PenCSD Independiente Del Valle2-0Union
PenOriente Petrolero1-1Rionegro Aguilas
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTBarakaldo CF1-1CD Tudelano
FTUP Langreo0-2Athletic Bilbao B
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTVancouver1-0Los Angeles FC
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTAustin Bold Fc1-0Phoenix Rising FC
FTNew York Red Bulls II4-0Hartford Athletic
Back to top