The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 17‑Mar‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTBournemouth2‑1West Brom
FTHuddersfield0‑2Crystal Palace
FTLiverpool5‑0Watford
FTStoke1‑2Everton
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley0‑2Millwall
FTBirmingham3‑0Hull
FTBolton1‑0Aston Villa
FTBrentford1‑1Middlesbrough
FTBristol City1‑0Ipswich
FTFulham2‑2QPR
FTLeeds1‑2Sheff Wed
FTNorwich3‑2Reading
FTSheffield Utd0‑0Nott'm Forest
FTSunderland0‑2Preston
FTWolverhampton3‑1Burton Albion
England flag England League 1
FTBlackpool1‑1Southend
FTCharlton0‑0Fleetwood Town
FTMK Dons2‑1Bury
FTNorthampton0‑3Rotherham
FTOldham0‑2Portsmouth
FTOxford Utd2‑1Peterborough
FTPlymouth3‑2Bristol Rovers
FTRochdale1‑1AFC Wimbledon
FTScunthorpe1‑2Shrewsbury
England flag England League 2
FTAccrington Stanley3‑1Forest Green
FTBarnet0‑2Wycombe
FTCambridge Utd1‑3Swindon
FTCarlisle2‑2Crawley Town
FTCheltenham1‑1Chesterfield
FTColchester0‑1Yeovil
FTCrewe1‑2Coventry
FTLincoln City3‑1Grimsby
FTMorecambe2‑1Exeter
FTNewport County1‑1Luton
FTNotts County1‑1Mansfield
FTPort Vale2‑2Stevenage
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde3‑3Hartlepool
FTBoreham Wood2‑1Tranmere
FTChester0‑0Aldershot
FTDover2‑0Macclesfield
FTEastleigh0‑0Leyton Orient
FTGuiseley1‑1FC Halifax
FTMaidenhead Utd0‑1Barrow
FTMaidstone United1‑0Sutton Utd
FTSolihull Moors1‑1Torquay
FTWoking2‑2Wrexham
England flag FA Cup
FTMan Utd2‑0Brighton
FTSwansea0‑3Tottenham
England flag England National League South
FTBognor Regis0‑2East Thurrock
FTChippenham2‑0Weston-S-Mare
FTConcord Rangers1‑2St Albans
FTDartford3‑2Hemel
FTGloucester4‑0Hungerford
FTHavant and Waterlooville0‑0Hampton and Richmond
FTPoole Town0‑4Bath City
FTTruro City2‑0Chelmsford
FTWelling1‑3Oxford City
England flag England National League North
FTBoston Utd4‑4FC United
FTDarlington6‑0North Ferriby United
FTGainsborough2‑3Stockport
FTLeamington1‑0Nuneaton
FTSalford3‑2Spennymoor Town
FTTamworth1‑1Harrogate Town
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTArds1‑3Coleraine
FTBallymena1‑3Warrenpoint Town
FTCarrick Rangers0‑1Cliftonville
FTCrusaders3‑0Dungannon Swifts
FTGlenavon0‑0Ballinamallard Utd
FTLinfield1‑1Glentoran
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen1‑0Dundee
FTHearts3‑0Partick Thistle
FTRangers0‑1Kilmarnock
FTRoss County2‑2Hamilton
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTBrechin1‑3Dumbarton
FTDundee Utd1‑1Inverness CT
FTDunfermline0‑0Morton
FTLivingston0‑0Falkirk
FTQueen of Sth1‑3St Mirren
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAlbion1‑2Arbroath
FTAlloa2‑2Airdrie Utd
FTForfar0‑2Ayr
FTStranraer2‑3Queen's Park
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAnnan Athletic1‑1Clyde
FTCowdenbeath3‑1Elgin
FTEdinburgh City2‑2Stirling
FTMontrose3‑2Peterhead
Africa Champions League:: qualification
FTGénération Foot0‑2Horoya
FTTownship Rollers0‑0Young Africans
FTWilliamsville Athletic Club2‑0Wydad de Casablanca
PenBidvest Wits1‑0Primeiro de Agosto
Africa Confederations Cup:: qualification: 1st round
FTAl Masry Club0‑0Simba SC
FTAPR FC2‑1Djoliba
FTClub Africain0‑1RSB Berkane
FTNouadhibou2‑4Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTJS Saoura2‑0Olympique de Medea
FTMC Oran5‑0US Biskra
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTArgentinos Juniors1‑0Newells
FTCA Temperley1‑2Huracan
FTColon1‑2Lanus
FTSan Lorenzo2‑0Olimpo
FTSan Martin de San Juan3‑0Gimnasia La Plata
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone C
FTDefensores de Pronunciamiento2‑1CD Libertad
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano1‑1Atlanta
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTAlmagro1‑1San Martin de Tucuman
FTBrown de Adrogue0‑2Gimnasia Jujuy
FTFerro Carril Oeste2‑1Villa Dalmine
FTFlandria1‑1Deportivo Riestra
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTGeneral Lamadrid2‑0Argentino de Merlo
FTLiniers CSD2‑0Yupanqui
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTSydney1‑2Brisbane
FTWellington0‑1Newcastle Jets
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTLASK Linz3‑1Mattersburg
FTRapid Vienna5‑1Wolfsberger AC
FTSt Polten1‑2Admira Wacker
FTSturm Graz1‑0SC Rheindorf Altach
Belarus flag Belarus Cup
FTDnepr Mogilev2‑0Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Belgium flag Belgium Beker Van Belgie
AETKRC Genk0‑1Standard de Liege
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTAurora0‑0Royal Pari
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga:: championship
FTFK Krupa0‑0NK Siroki Brijeg
FTZrinjski Mostar3‑3Zeljeznicar
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga:: relegation
FTCelik Zenica2‑0GOSK Gabela
FTFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj2‑0Borac Banja Luka
FTVitez0‑3Sloboda Tuzla
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1:: play-off
FTNovorizontino0‑3Palmeiras
FTSao Caetano1‑0Sao Paulo
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1:: Trophy Interior
FTMirassol3‑1Red Bull Brasil
FTSao Bento1‑2Ituano FC
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTBeroe Stara Zagora0‑0Vitosha Bistritsa
FTBotev Plovdiv3‑0Dunav Ruse
China flag China Super League
FTChongqing Lifan4‑1Jiangsu Sainty
FTHebei Zhongji1‑2Shandong Luneng
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing BG2‑0Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC
FTLiaoning Whowin0‑1Shenzhen Ruby FC
FTMeizhou Meixian Techand0‑0Xinjiang Tianshan
FTShanghai Shenxin3‑3Qingdao Huanghai
FTZhejiang Greentown4‑0Dalian Transcendence
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTDinamo Zagreb2‑0Rudes Zagreb
FTLokomotiva Zagreb2‑3Inter Zapresic
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Championship
FTAEL Limassol0‑2Anorthosis
FTOmonia Nicosia1‑3AEK Larnaca
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League:: Relegation
FTAlki Oroklinis3‑0Pafos FC
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBanik Ostrava1‑2Dukla Prague
FTMlada Boleslav1‑1Slovacko
FTSigma Olomouc1‑1MFK Karvina
FTSparta Prague3‑3Slavia Prague
FTVysocina Jihlava0‑4FK Baumit Jablonec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTFK MAS Taborsko0‑3Opava
FTTrinec1‑1Sokolov
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league CFL
FTSlavoj Vysehrad3‑1TJ Sokol Cizova
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTFC Sydvest 050‑3Marienlyst
FTFrem0‑1Jammerbugt FC
FTKjellerup0‑2Skovshoved
FTKolding IF2‑1Ringkoebing
FTMiddelfart G og BK3‑2Hvidovre
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTAarhus Fremad1‑2AB
FTDalum1‑1Odder IGF
FTHIK4‑2VSK Aarhus
FTHilleroed6‑1Greve
FTNaesby3‑1Broenshoej
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTCSD Macara1‑1Aucas
FTDeportivo Cuenca1‑2Independiente del Valle
FTLDU de Quito4‑0Tecnico Universitario
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTCD Dragon3‑0CD Sonsonate
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFlora Tallinn5‑0Parnu JK Vaprus
FTTalinna Kalev5‑0FC Kuressaare
FTTulevik Viljandi0‑7Lev Tallinn
Finland flag Finland Cup
FTEIF1‑0AC Oulu
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAmiens1‑1Troyes
FTAngers3‑0Caen
FTBordeaux0‑2Rennes
FTMontpellier2‑2Dijon
FTToulouse2‑2Strasbourg
France flag France Ligue 2
FTReims3‑1Lens
France flag France National
FTMarseille Consolat2‑2Laval
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg1‑3Werder Bremen
FTBorussia Monchengladbach3‑3Hoffenheim
FTEintracht Frankfurt3‑0Mainz
FTHamburger1‑2Hertha Berlin
FTWolfsburg0‑1Schalke
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTKaiserslautern1‑1St Pauli
FTSV Sandhausen2‑3VfL Bochum 1848
FTUnion Berlin2‑2Jahn Regensburg
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTAalen1‑0Hansa Rostock
FTKarlsruher2‑0Meppen
FTSC Paderborn 072‑0Zwickau
FTUnterhaching3‑2Wurzburger Kickers
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTFC Pipinsried1‑3SpVgg Bayreuth
FTFC Schweinfurt2‑1Burghausen
FTFC Unterfoehring0‑1TSV Buchbach
FTGreuther Fuerth II2‑01860 Rosenheim
FTSV Seligenporten1‑1FV Illertissen
FTVfR Garching3‑2SV Schalding-Heining
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTEintracht Braunschweig II3‑3FC Eintracht Norderstedt
FTSt.Pauli II1‑1Hamburger SV II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTFSV Luckenwalde2‑3Viktoria Berlin
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTElversberg1‑1Hessen Kassel
FTStuttgarter Kickers2‑2Hoffenheim II
FTSV Roechling0‑2Ulm
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTTuS Erndtebrueck1‑3SC Wiedenbrueck
FTWattenscheid5‑2FC Wegberg-Beeck
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTKallithea1‑3OFI
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTDeportivo Petapa2‑3CD Suchitepequez
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDebrecen2‑3Mezokovesd-zsory
FTFerencvaros3‑1Puskas Academia
FTHonved2‑1Haladas
FTPaksi FC0‑0Ujpest
FTVasas1‑1Diosgyori
FTVideoton1‑0Balmazujvarosi
India flag India Indian Super League:: play-off
FTBengaluru FC2‑3Chennaiyin
International flag Friendlies
FTIran4‑0Sierra Leone
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTGIF Sundsvall2‑1Gefle
FTHacken1‑1Sirius
FTHalmstads1‑2Trelleborgs FF
FTKalmar FF1‑1IFK Norrkoping
FTLevanger0‑3Ranheim
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTCobh Ramblers0‑2Finn Harps
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: championship
FTBeitar Jerusalem2‑0Maccabi Netanya
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: relegation
FTBnei Sakhnin2‑1FC Ashdod
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona1‑1Hapoel Ashkelon
FTMaccabi Haifa4‑0Hapoel Ironi Akko
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTSPAL0‑0Juventus
FTUdinese1‑2Sassuolo
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli2‑1Ternana
FTBrescia1‑1Cremonese
FTCittadella0‑0Bari
FTEmpoli3‑2Venezia
FTEntella2‑0Parma
FTFrosinone0‑0Salernitana
FTNovara2‑2Palermo
FTPerugia3‑0Spezia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTAlessandria2‑2Giana Erminio
FTCarrarese2‑0Lucchese
FTGavorrano1‑1Pontedera
FTMonza2‑0Siena
FTOlbia2‑1Arzachena
FTPiacenza3‑1Livorno
FTPisa0‑0Piacenza
FTPrato2‑2Pistoiese
FTViterbese2‑0Arezzo
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC1‑2Roasso Kumamoto
FTFukuoka0‑2Ventforet Kofu
FTKyoto Sanga2‑1FC Gifu
FTMatsumoto Yamaga1‑1Okayama
FTMito Hollyhock3‑0Renofa Yamaguchi
FTMontedio Yamagata2‑2Machida Zelvia
FTOita Trinita0‑0Tokyo Verdy
FTOmiya Ardija1‑1Kanazawa
FTTochigi SC1‑0Kamatamare Sanuki
FTTokushima Vortis4‑1JEF United Chiba
FTYokohama FM0‑3Albirex Niigata
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl-Baqaa0‑3Al-Faisaly
FTAqaba3‑2Al-Jazeera
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTIrtysh Pavlodar2‑1Aktobe
FTKairat Almaty2‑0Atyrau
FTKaisar Kyzylorda1‑1Akzhaiyk Uralsk
FTOrdabasy2‑1FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FTTobol Kustanai0‑1Shakhter Karagandy
FTZhetysu Taldykorgan0‑2FC Astana
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTLietava Jonava0‑1FK Kauno Zalgiris
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTBuducnost Podgorica1‑1Petrovac
FTFK Iskra1‑3Grbalj Radanovici
FTKom1‑2Decic Tuzi
FTZeta Golubovci0‑0Mladost Podgorica
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTKACM0‑0Hassania Agadir
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTPSV Eindhoven3‑0VVV-Venlo
FTSC Heerenveen2‑2FC Utrecht
FTTwente2‑2Willem II
FTVitesse Arnhem0‑0Heracles Almelo
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFC Academy Pandev1‑1Pelister
FTFK Pobeda2‑0Rabotnicki
FTShkendija1‑0Sileks
FTVardar1‑0Renova
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTLillestrom2‑2Sarpsborg
FTRosenborg2‑2Kristiansund BK
Panama flag Panama LPF Clausura
FTIndependiente La Chorrera3‑1Arabe Unido
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTGeneral Diaz1‑0Cerro Porteno
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTJagiellonia Bialystok3‑2Arka Gdynia
FTKorona Kielce2‑2Gornik Zabrze
FTNieciecza2‑4Pogon Szczecin
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Tychy1‑0Stomil Olsztyn
FTOlimpia Grudziadz2‑1Bytovia Bytow
FTPogon Siedlce1‑2Stal Mielec
FTPuszcza Niepolomice1‑1Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTRuch Chorzow0‑2Podbeskidzie
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTROW Rybnik 19641‑2Radomiak Radom
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTEstoril-Praia1‑1Pacos Ferreira
FTFeirense0‑2Benfica
FTPorto2‑0Boavista
FTTondela1‑2Maritimo
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTBraga B1‑2Real SC
FTFamalicao1‑1Guimaraes B
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTGaz Metan Medias2‑1Concordia Chiajna
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAnzhi Makhachkala2‑0Tosno
FTArsenal Tula2‑2Rostov
FTFC Krasnodar0‑1Ufa
FTRubin Kazan1‑2Spartak Moscow
FTSKA-Khabarovsk0‑3Ural
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTBaltika1‑0FC Rotor Volgograd
FTFC Orenburg3‑0Olimpiec Nizhny
FTShinnik Yaroslavl1‑1FC Volgar
FTSibir Novosibirsk0‑1Krylya Sovetov
FTSpartak Moscow II0‑0Kuban Krasnodar
FTTambov2‑1Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FTTyumen1‑1Tomsk
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk1‑0Fakel
FTZenit St. Petersburg II0‑4Avangard Kursk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTAkademia Rostov0‑2Afips Afipsky
FTAngusht Nazran0‑1Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FTBiolog Novokubansk0‑2FC Krasnodar II
FTDinamo Stavropol1‑0Mashuk-KMV
FTKuban Krasnodar II0‑0Anzhi Makhachkala II
FTLegion Dynamo0‑0SKA Rostov
FTSpartak Vladikavkaz0‑1Spartak Nalchik
Russia flag Russia Premier League U21
FTCSKA Moskva U217‑0Amkar Perm U21
FTKrasnodar U212‑0Ufa U21
FTLokomotiv Moskva U211‑1FC Akhmat Grozny U21
FTRubin Kazan U210‑1Spartak Moskva U21
FTSka Khabarovsk U210‑1Ural U21
FTZenit U210‑2Dinamo Moskva U21
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTFC Nitra1‑0Zlate Moravce
FTRuzomberok2‑1AS Trencin
FTSpartak Trnava0‑0MSK Zilina
FTZeleziarne Podbrezova2‑1Zemplin
Slovakia flag Slovakia U19 League
FTDAC Dunajska Streda U191‑5Slovan Bratislava U19
FTTrencín U191‑1Presov U19
FTZilina U192‑1Ruzomberok U19
Slovenia flag Slovenia 1st SNL
FTMaribor0‑2NK Krsko
FTRudar Velenje2‑1NK Celje
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTChippa United1‑0Free State Stars
FTGolden Arrows1‑2Orlando Pirates
FTKaizer Chiefs0‑0Amazulu
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTDeportivo de La Coruna1‑1Las Palmas
FTReal Betis3‑0Espanyol
FTReal Sociedad1‑2Getafe
FTValencia3‑1Alaves
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTLa Hoya Lorca1‑1Barcelona B
FTLeonesa0‑1Cadiz
FTLugo2‑1Alcorcon
FTOsasuna1‑2Real Zaragoza
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTCCD Cerceda1‑1Fuenlabrada
FTClub Rapido de Bouzas0‑0SS Reyes
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTArenas Club de Getxo3‑0Osasuna B
FTAthletic Bilbao B1‑0SD Leioa
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTValencia B2‑0Villarreal B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTCordoba B1‑1Lorca Deportiva CF
FTGranada B1‑2Real Murcia
Sweden flag Sweden Cup
FTOstersunds FK0‑1Malmo
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Zurich1‑2Young Boys
FTSt Gallen2‑1Grasshoppers
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Rapperswil-Jona3‑1Chiasso
FTWohlen0‑3Neuchatel Xamax
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok Glass3‑4Prachuap FC
FTMuang Thong United2‑1Ubon UMT FC
FTSukhothai FC2‑2Port FC
FTSuphanburi FC2‑0Chiangrai United
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBursaspor1‑0Sivasspor
FTFenerbahce0‑0Galatasaray
FTGenclerbirligi1‑1Akhisar Belediye
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltinordu2‑1Denizlispor
FTCaykur Rizespor1‑1Adanaspor
FTGaziantepspor0‑3Elazigspor
FTManisaspor0‑6Gazisehir Gaziantep
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: relegation
FTChornomorets Odesa0‑1Stal Kamianske
FTOlimpik Donetsk0‑1Zirka Kirovohrad
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Fujairah1‑1Masafi
FTAl Hamriyah3‑1Ras Al Khaima
FTAl Khaleej (Khor Fakkan)0‑0Al Urooba
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl-Dhafra2‑1Al-Wasl
FTAl-Jazira2‑3Al-Ain
FTSharjah Cultural Club1‑0Ajman
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTDefensor Sporting1‑1Club Atletico Progreso
FTMontevideo Wanderers1‑1Rampla Juniors
FTRiver Plate2‑1Fenix
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTD.C. United2‑2Houston
FTMinnesota United FC2‑1Chicago
FTMontreal1‑0Toronto FC
FTNew York City2‑0Orlando
FTPhiladelphia0‑0Columbus
USA flag USA United Soccer League
FTLouisville City FC2‑0Nashville Sc
FTNew York Red Bulls II2‑1Toronto FC II
FTNorth Carolina1‑3FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTRio Grande Valley FC Toros1‑1Saint Louis FC
FTSeattle Sounders II2‑1Portland Timbers II
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTAragua FC2‑0Metropolitanos FC
FTCarabobo FC2‑2Monagas SC
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTCan Tho0‑3Ha Noi TT
FTDa Nang2‑1QNK Quang Nam
FTHai Phong1‑1Hoang Anh Gia Lai

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top