Live Football Scores (Sat 27‑Apr‑2024)
England Premier League | |||
---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Aston Villa | Chelsea | |
17:30 | Everton | Brentford | |
15:00 | Fulham | ‑‑ | Crystal Palace |
15:00 | Man Utd | ‑‑ | Burnley |
15:00 | Newcastle | ‑‑ | Sheffield Utd |
12:30 | West Ham | Liverpool | |
15:00 | Wolverhampton | ‑‑ | Luton |
England Championship | |||
15:00 | Blackburn | ‑‑ | Coventry |
15:00 | Bristol City | ‑‑ | Rotherham |
15:00 | Cardiff | ‑‑ | Middlesbrough |
15:00 | Huddersfield | ‑‑ | Birmingham |
20:00 | Hull | Ipswich | |
15:00 | Millwall | ‑‑ | Plymouth |
15:00 | Norwich | ‑‑ | Swansea |
15:00 | Sheff Wed | ‑‑ | West Brom |
15:00 | Southampton | ‑‑ | Stoke |
15:00 | Watford | ‑‑ | Sunderland |
France Ligue 1 | |||
20:00 | Paris Saint Germain | Le Havre | |
Germany Bundesliga | |||
14:30 | Augsburg | ‑‑ | Werder Bremen |
14:30 | Bayern Munich | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
14:30 | Freiburg | ‑‑ | Wolfsburg |
17:30 | Leverkusen | VFB Stuttgart | |
14:30 | RB Leipzig | ‑‑ | Borussia Dortmund |
Italy Serie A | |||
17:00 | Juventus | AC Milan | |
19:45 | Lazio | Verona | |
14:00 | Lecce | ‑‑ | Monza |
Spain La Liga | |||
17:30 | Alaves | Celta de Vigo | |
15:15 | Almeria | ‑‑ | Getafe |
20:00 | Atletico Madrid | Athletic Bilbao | |
13:00 | Las Palmas | Girona | |
England League One | |||
12:30 | Barnsley | ‑‑ | Northampton |
12:30 | Derby | Carlisle | |
12:30 | Exeter | ‑‑ | Oxford Utd |
12:30 | Fleetwood Town | ‑‑ | Burton Albion |
12:30 | Lincoln City | ‑‑ | Portsmouth |
12:30 | Peterborough | ‑‑ | Bolton |
12:30 | Port Vale | ‑‑ | Cambridge Utd |
12:30 | Reading | ‑‑ | Blackpool |
12:30 | Shrewsbury | ‑‑ | Leyton Orient |
12:30 | Stevenage | ‑‑ | Cheltenham |
12:30 | Wigan | ‑‑ | Bristol Rovers |
12:30 | Wycombe | ‑‑ | Charlton |
England League Two | |||
15:00 | Accrington Stanley | ‑‑ | Tranmere |
15:00 | AFC Wimbledon | ‑‑ | Walsall |
15:00 | Barrow | ‑‑ | Mansfield |
15:00 | Bradford | ‑‑ | Newport County |
15:00 | Colchester | Crewe | |
15:00 | Crawley Town | ‑‑ | Grimsby |
15:00 | Forest Green | ‑‑ | Notts County |
15:00 | Gillingham | ‑‑ | Doncaster |
15:00 | MK Dons | ‑‑ | Sutton Utd |
15:00 | Salford | ‑‑ | Harrogate Town |
15:00 | Swindon | ‑‑ | Morecambe |
15:00 | Wrexham | ‑‑ | Stockport |
England National League | |||
17:30 | Barnet | Solihull Moors | |
Scotland Premiership | |||
15:00 | Aberdeen | ‑‑ | Motherwell |
15:00 | Kilmarnock | ‑‑ | Hearts |
15:00 | Livingston | ‑‑ | Ross County |
15:00 | St Johnstone | ‑‑ | Hibernian |
Scotland Championship | |||
15:00 | Arbroath | ‑‑ | Queen's Park |
15:00 | Dunfermline | ‑‑ | Inverness CT |
15:00 | Morton | ‑‑ | Raith Rovers |
15:00 | Partick Thistle | ‑‑ | Ayr |
Scotland League One | |||
15:00 | Alloa | ‑‑ | Hamilton |
15:00 | Annan Athletic | ‑‑ | Falkirk |
15:00 | FC Edinburgh | ‑‑ | Stirling |
15:00 | Kelty Hearts | ‑‑ | Montrose |
15:00 | Queen of Sth | ‑‑ | Cove Rangers |
Scotland League Two | |||
15:00 | Clyde | ‑‑ | East Fife |
15:00 | Dumbarton | ‑‑ | Elgin |
15:00 | Forfar | ‑‑ | Stranraer |
15:00 | Spartans FC | ‑‑ | Peterhead |
15:00 | Stenhousemuir | ‑‑ | Bonnyrigg Rose |
Albania Superliga | |||
17:00 | Dinamo Tirana | ‑ | KF Laci |
17:00 | Skenderbeu | ‑ | Erzeni Shijak |
Albania 2nd Division - Group A | |||
14:00 | Besëlidhja Lezhë | ‑ | Gramshi |
14:00 | Iliria Fushë-Krujë | ‑ | Albanët |
14:00 | Murlani | ‑ | Shënkolli |
14:00 | Naftëtari Kuçovë | ‑ | Valbona |
14:00 | Tërbuni Pukë | ‑ | Sopoti Librazhd |
14:00 | Veleçiku Koplik | ‑ | Adriatiku |
Albania 2nd Division - Group B | |||
14:00 | Luftëtari | ‑ | Pogradeci |
Algeria Ligue 1 | |||
16:00 | ASO Chlef | ‑ | NC Magra |
16:00 | Ben Aknoun | ‑ | JS Kabylie |
20:00 | MC Alger | ‑ | Paradou AC |
Algeria Ligue 2 | |||
15:00 | ASM Oran | ‑ | Témouchent |
15:00 | CA Batna | ‑ | AS AIN Mlila |
15:00 | CR Méchria | ‑ | Hussein Dey |
15:00 | E Sour El-Ghozlane | ‑ | IB Khémis El Khechna |
15:00 | GC Mascara | ‑ | Ghir Abadla |
15:00 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | ‑ | MSP Batna |
15:00 | JS Bordj Ménaïel | ‑ | MO Constantine |
15:00 | Khroub | ‑ | RB Ouargla |
15:00 | Mostaganem | ‑ | Olympique Medea |
15:00 | Oued Akbou | ‑ | Usm El Harrach |
15:00 | Oued Magrane | ‑ | El Eulma |
15:00 | Oued Sly | ‑ | WA Mostaganem |
15:00 | RC Arba | ‑ | Koléa |
15:00 | RC Kouba | ‑ | Tiaret |
15:00 | USM Annaba | ‑ | Teleghma |
15:00 | WA Boufarik | ‑ | SKAF Khémis Mélina |
Andorra 1a Divisió | |||
19:30 | Esperança d'Andorra | ‑ | Carroi |
Angola Girabola | |||
15:00 | CD Lunda-Sul | ‑‑ | Petro de Luanda |
16:00 | Desportivo Huila | ‑‑ | Onze Bravos |
15:30 | Interclube | ‑‑ | Uniao de Malanje |
15:00 | Recreativo do Libolo | ‑‑ | Sagrada Esperanca |
Argentina Primera Nacional | |||
22:40 | Agropecuario | ‑ | San Martin Tucuman |
19:30 | Almagro | ‑ | Almirante Brown |
22:00 | Nueva Chicago | ‑ | Atletico Mitre |
20:35 | Patronato | ‑ | Talleres Remedios |
18:30 | Tristan Suarez | ‑ | CA Estudiantes |
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana | |||
19:30 | Argentino de Merlo | ‑ | Liniers |
19:30 | Dock Sud | ‑ | Fénix |
19:30 | San Martín Burzaco | ‑ | Canuelas |
19:30 | Sportivo Italiano | ‑ | Comunicaciones |
19:30 | UAI Urquiza | ‑ | Los Andes |
19:30 | Villa San Carlos | ‑ | Deportivo Armenio |
32 | Excursionistas | 0‑0 | Deportivo Merlo |
Argentina Primera C | |||
19:30 | Central Cordoba | ‑ | General Lamadrid |
19:30 | Leandro N. Alem | ‑ | Yupanqui |
19:30 | Mercedes | ‑ | Deportivo Muñiz |
19:30 | Puerto Nuevo | ‑ | Ituzaingó |
19:30 | Victoriano Arenas | ‑ | JJ Urquiza |
Argentina Torneo Promocional Amateur | |||
19:30 | Atletico Pilar | ‑ | Ezeiza |
19:30 | Juventud de Bernal | ‑ | SAT Moreno |
19:30 | Provincial | ‑ | Belgrano Zarate |
Armenia Premier League | |||
16:00 | Shirak FC | ‑ | Noah |
13:00 | West Armenia | ‑ | Ararat Armenia |
Armenia First League | |||
13:00 | BKMA II | ‑ | Syunik |
13:00 | Mika | ‑ | Andranik |
Australia A-League | |||
10:45 | Melbourne Victory | Western Sydney | |
08:15 | Newcastle Jets | Central Coast Mariners | |
08:15 | Wellington | Macarthur FC | |
Australia Capital Territory NPL | |||
06:00 | Cooma Tigers FC | ‑ | Canberra Olympic |
06:00 | O'Connor Knights | ‑ | Yoogali CT |
Australia A-League Women | |||
06:00 | Sydney FC W | ‑ | Central Coast Mariners W |
Australia Brisbane Premier League | |||
09:00 | North Pine | ‑ | North Brisbane |
09:00 | Redcliffe Dolphins | ‑ | Centenary Stormers |
10:00 | Springfield United | ‑ | Newmarket |
09:00 | Virginia United | ‑ | Mt Gravatt |
Australia New South Wales NPL | |||
10:00 | Hills Brumbies | ‑‑ | St George City FA |
10:00 | Marconi Stallions | ‑‑ | St. George Saints |
Australia Northern Territory Premier League | |||
11:30 | Casuarina | ‑ | Port Darwin |
07:30 | Hellenic Athletic | ‑ | Garuda |
Australia South Australia NPL | |||
08:30 | Adelaide Comets | ‑‑ | Modbury Jets |
09:30 | Adelaide Olympic | ‑‑ | NE Metrostars |
06:30 | Adelaide Raiders | ‑‑ | Para Hills Knights |
Australia Victoria NPL | |||
06:00 | Avondale FC | ‑‑ | Green Gully |
06:00 | Dandenong Thunder | ‑‑ | St. Albans Saints |
10:00 | Hume City | ‑‑ | Heidelberg United |
06:00 | Manningham United Blues | ‑‑ | Dandenong City |
06:00 | Moreland City | ‑‑ | Altona Magic |
08:00 | Port Melbourne | ‑‑ | South Melbourne |
Australia Northern NSW NPL | |||
07:00 | Lake Macquarie City | ‑‑ | Edgeworth Eagles |
05:30 | Lambton Jaffas | ‑‑ | Valentine Phoenix |
07:30 | Maitland FC | ‑‑ | Cooks Hill United FC |
Australia Queensland NPL | |||
10:30 | Moreton City | ‑‑ | Gold Coast Knights |
Australia Queensland Premier League | |||
09:00 | Caboolture | ‑ | Eastern Suburbs Brisbane |
10:00 | Logan Lightning | ‑ | Ipswich |
07:45 | Mitchelton | ‑ | Moreton City II |
09:00 | Southside Eagles | ‑ | SWQ Thunder |
Australia South Australia State League 1 | |||
10:30 | Adelaide Cobras | ‑ | Adelaide Victory |
06:30 | Salisbury United | ‑ | Adelaide Blue Eagles |
07:00 | Vipers FC | ‑ | Fulham United |
07:30 | West Adelaide | ‑ | Playford City Patriots |
06:30 | Western Strikers | ‑ | Cumberland United |
Australia New South Wales NPL 2 | |||
10:00 | Blacktown Spartans | ‑ | Mt Druitt Town Rangers |
10:00 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | ‑ | SD Raiders |
08:00 | Canterbury Bankstown | ‑ | Dunbar Rovers |
10:00 | Inter Lions | ‑ | Dulwich Hill |
10:00 | Macarthur Rams | ‑ | Northern Tigers |
06:00 | Northbridge FC Bulls | ‑ | Rydalmere Lions |
10:00 | UNSW | ‑ | Hakoah Sydney City |
Australia Victoria NPL 2 | |||
06:00 | Eastern Lions SC | ‑ | Sunshine Georgies |
06:00 | Melbourne Victory II | ‑ | Bulleen Lions |
06:00 | North Geelong | ‑ | Kingston City |
Australia NNSW League 1 | |||
07:00 | Belmont Swansea | ‑ | Singleton Strikers |
05:30 | Cessnock City Hornets | ‑ | Thornton Redbacks |
05:30 | West Wallsend | ‑ | Wallsend Red Devils |
Australia Capital Territory NPL 2 | |||
06:15 | ANU | ‑ | Woden Vellet |
06:00 | Canberra Juventus | ‑ | Wagga City Wanderers |
06:00 | Canberra White Eagles | ‑ | Brindabella |
06:00 | Queanbeyan City | ‑ | Belconnen United |
Austria Bundesliga | |||
16:00 | Wolfsberger AC | ‑‑ | FC BW Linz |
16:00 | WSG Tirol | ‑‑ | Austria Lustenau |
Austria 2. Liga | |||
13:30 | Admira Wacker | ‑ | FC Liefering |
13:15 | Floridsdorfer AC | ‑ | First Vienna |
13:30 | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | ‑ | Grazer AK |
13:30 | Sturm Graz II | ‑ | Dornbirn |
Austria Regionalliga - Ost | |||
16:30 | Leobendorf | ‑ | Wiener SC |
15:00 | Wiener Viktoria | ‑ | Neusiedl |
Austria Regionalliga - Mitte | |||
14:00 | Ried II | ‑ | Wolfsberger AC II |
Austria Regionalliga - West | |||
12:30 | Bischofshofen | ‑ | SVG Reichenau |
16:00 | Hohenems | ‑ | Rheindorf Altach II |
13:00 | Kufstein | ‑ | Imst |
15:00 | Rot-Weiß Rankweil | ‑ | Austria Salzburg |
15:00 | Röthis | ‑ | TSV St. Johann |
17:00 | Schwaz | ‑ | Dornbirner SV |
16:00 | Silz / Mötz | ‑ | Pinzgau Saalfelden |
13:30 | Wals-Grünau | ‑ | Wolfurt |
Austria Landesliga - Burgenland | |||
17:00 | Bad Sauerbrunn | ‑ | Siegendorf |
16:00 | Horitschon | ‑ | Ritzing |
16:00 | Klingenbach | ‑ | Schattendorf |
17:00 | Kohfidisch | ‑ | St. Margarethen / Bur |
16:00 | Pinkafeld | ‑ | Deutschkreutz |
Austria Landesliga - Karnten | |||
14:30 | Velden | ‑ | Spittal |
Austria Landesliga - Niederosterreich | |||
18:00 | Neustadt | ‑ | Ortmann |
15:30 | St. Peter | ‑ | Schrems |
15:00 | St. Pölten II | ‑ | Gloggnitz |
17:00 | Waidhofen / Thaya | ‑ | Retz |
Austria Landesliga - Oberosterreich | |||
15:30 | Bad Schallerbach | ‑ | Ostermiething |
15:30 | Friedburg / Pöndorf | ‑ | St. Martin i.M. |
14:00 | Oedt | ‑ | Union Edelweiß |
15:30 | Wels | ‑ | Mondsee |
15:30 | Wohnbau Dietach | ‑ | Union Perg |
Austria Landesliga - Steiermark | |||
16:00 | FSC Hochegger Dächer | ‑ | TuS Heiligenkreuz |
18:00 | Lafnitz II | ‑ | Kalsdorf |
Austria Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga | |||
15:00 | Admira Dornbirn | ‑ | Lochau |
16:00 | Alberschwende | ‑ | Hard |
14:00 | Austria Lustenau | ‑ | Rotenberg |
16:00 | Höchst | ‑ | FC Egg |
15:00 | Nenzing | ‑ | Göfis |
Austria Landesliga - Wien | |||
15:00 | 1980 Wien | ‑ | Schwechat |
15:00 | Hellas Kagran | ‑ | Austria XIII |
14:30 | Simmeringer SC | ‑ | ASV 13 |
15:00 | Stadlau | ‑ | Vorwärts Brigittenau |
14:00 | Wienerberg | ‑ | Mannswörth |
Austria Frauenliga | |||
11:45 | Austria Wien W | ‑ | Neulengbach W |
14:00 | Lustenau / Dornbirn | ‑ | Bergheim W |
15:30 | St. Pölten W | ‑ | Sturm Graz W |
Azerbaidjan Premyer Liqa | |||
15:00 | Sabah | ‑ | Səbail |
Bahrain Premier League | |||
17:00 | Al Riffa | ‑ | Sitra |
17:00 | Al Shabab | ‑ | East Riffa |
17:00 | Muharraq | ‑ | Al Hala |
Bangladesh Premier League | |||
12:45 | Bashundhara Kings | ‑ | Sheikh Jamal |
10:45 | Brothers Union | ‑ | Abahani Chittagong |
10:45 | Mohammedan Dhaka | ‑ | Bangladesh Police |
Barbados Premier League | |||
00:00 | Deacons | ‑ | Wotton |
Belarus Premier League | |||
18:15 | Dnepr Mogilev | ‑‑ | Dinamo Minsk |
14:00 | FC Isloch Minsk Raion | ‑‑ | Neman Grodno |
16:00 | Torpedo Zhodino | ‑‑ | FC Smorgon |
Belarus 1. Division | |||
14:00 | Baranovichi | ‑ | Lida |
15:30 | FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk | ‑ | FC Belshina Bobruisk |
13:00 | Niva | ‑ | Slonim |
12:00 | Shakhtyor Petrikov | ‑ | BATE II |
Belarus 2. Division | |||
01:00 | Dinamo Brest II | ‑ | Partizan Salihorsk |
01:00 | Gazovik | ‑ | Gomel II |
01:00 | Polotsk | ‑ | Traktor Minsk |
01:00 | Slavia II | ‑ | Naftan II |
01:00 | Stroitel Kapyl | ‑ | Slutsk II |
Belgium Jupiler Pro League | |||
19:45 | Gent | ‑‑ | Westerlo |
15:00 | KV Mechelen | ‑‑ | Leuven |
17:15 | Standard de Liege | ‑‑ | Sint Truidense VV |
Belgium Challenger Pro League | |||
15:00 | Patro Eisden | ‑‑ | Deinze |
19:00 | Zulte-Waregem | ‑‑ | Lommel Utd |
Belgium Super League Women | |||
12:30 | Anderlecht W | ‑‑ | Standard Liege W |
15:15 | Club Brugge W | ‑‑ | OH Leuven W |
15:00 | Zulte-Waregem W | ‑‑ | White Star Woluwe W |
Belgium Second Amateur Division - ACFF | |||
19:00 | Albert Quévy-Mons | ‑ | Meux |
19:00 | La Louvière Centre | ‑ | La Calamine |
19:00 | Rochefort | ‑ | Union Saint-Gilloise II |
19:00 | Verviers | ‑ | Jette |
Belgium Second Amateur Division - VFV A | |||
19:00 | Torhout | ‑ | Cercle Brugge II |
Belgium Third Amateur Division - VFV B | |||
18:30 | KFC Eksel | ‑ | Esperanza Pelt |
Belgium Provincial - Brabant VFV | |||
19:00 | Tervuren-Duisburg | ‑ | Kraainem |
Belgium Provincial - West-Vlaanderen | |||
19:00 | Wevelgem City | ‑ | Diksmuide |
Belgium First Amateur Division | |||
18:30 | Dessel Sport | ‑ | Sint-Eloois-Winkel |
19:00 | Olympic Charleroi | ‑ | RAAL La Louvière |
19:00 | Royal Antwerp II | ‑ | Sporting Charleroi II |
18:30 | Thes Sport | ‑ | Hoogstraten |
19:00 | Virton | ‑ | Heist |
Belgium Third Amateur Division - ACFF A | |||
19:00 | Aische | ‑ | RAS Monceau |
Benin Championnat National | |||
16:00 | Bani Gansè | ‑ | AS Cotonou |
16:00 | Dragons | ‑ | Dadjè |
16:00 | Dynamo Abomey | ‑ | Ayema |
16:00 | Police | ‑ | JAK |
16:00 | Réal Sport | ‑ | Dynamique Djougou |
16:00 | Requins | ‑ | Damissa |
16:00 | Soleil | ‑ | Buffles |
16:00 | Tonnerre | ‑ | Panthères |
16:00 | UPI-ONM | ‑ | JSO |
Bosnia Premijer Liga | |||
15:00 | GOŠK Gabela | ‑ | Zeljeznicar |
12:30 | Sloga Doboj | ‑ | Zvijezda 09 |
Bosnia 1st League - FBiH | |||
16:00 | Goražde | ‑ | Vis Kosova |
16:00 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | ‑ | Sloboda Tuzla |
16:00 | Radnik Hadžići | ‑ | Jedinstvo Bihać |
16:00 | Tomislav | ‑ | Rudar Kakanj |
16:00 | Zvijezda Gradačac | ‑ | Gradina |
Bosnia 1st League - RS | |||
15:30 | Borac Kozarska Dubica | ‑ | Kozara Gradiška |
15:30 | BSK Banja Luka | ‑ | FK Romanija Pale |
15:30 | Drina Zvornik | ‑ | Modriča |
15:30 | Famos Vojkovići | ‑ | Velež Nevesinje |
15:30 | Laktaši | ‑ | Rudar Prijedor |
15:30 | Leotar | ‑ | Slavija |
15:30 | Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | ‑ | Željezničar Banja Luka |
Botswana Premier League | |||
14:30 | Masitaoka | ‑ | BDF XI |
14:30 | Morupule Wanderers | ‑ | Holy Ghost |
14:30 | Nico United | ‑ | Sua Flamingoes |
14:30 | Security Systems | ‑ | TAFIC |
Brazil Serie A | |||
22:30 | Cuiaba | ‑‑ | Atletico MG |
20:00 | Vasco da Gama | ‑‑ | Criciuma |
Brazil Serie B | |||
22:00 | America MG | ‑‑ | Novorizontino |
21:00 | CRB | ‑‑ | Amazonas |
21:00 | Paysandu | ‑‑ | Botafogo SP |
44 | Guarani Campinas | 0‑1 | Chapecoense |
45 | Avai | 0‑0 | Santos |
Brazil Brasileiro Women | |||
19:00 | Botafogo W | ‑‑ | Atletico Mineiro W |
20:00 | Cruzeiro W | ‑‑ | America Mineiro W |
15:00 | Gremio W | ‑‑ | Kindermann W |
19:00 | Real Brasilia W | ‑‑ | Internacional RS W |
Brazil Serie C | |||
21:00 | ABC | ‑ | Nautico |
23:30 | Athletic Bilbao | ‑ | remo |
21:00 | Sampaio Correa | ‑ | Figueirense |
23:00 | São Bernardo | ‑ | Tombense |
Brazil Serie D | |||
19:30 | Avenida | ‑ | Cascavel |
20:00 | CAP | ‑ | Água Santa |
20:00 | Capital FC | ‑ | Real FC |
22:00 | Cianorte | ‑ | Hercílio Luz |
23:00 | CSE | ‑ | Retrô |
20:00 | Democrata SL | ‑ | Nova Iguaçu |
20:00 | Inter De Limeira | ‑ | Pouso Alegre |
19:00 | Iporá | ‑ | União Rondonópolis |
20:00 | Juazeirense | ‑ | AO Itabaiana |
20:00 | Manauara | ‑ | Rio Branco |
20:00 | Petrolina | ‑ | Jacuipense |
22:30 | Portuguesa RJ | ‑ | Ipatinga |
22:00 | Princesa Solimões | ‑ | Sao Raimundo |
20:00 | River AC | ‑ | Águia de Marabá |
19:00 | Santa Cruz RN | ‑ | Treze |
22:00 | São José EC | ‑ | Costa Rica |
20:00 | Sergipe | ‑ | ASA |
20:00 | Serra Talhada | ‑ | Audax Rio |
20:00 | Uniclinic Atletico Clube | ‑ | Potiguar Mossoró |
Brazil Paulista - A3 | |||
22:00 | Votuporanguense | ‑ | Grêmio Prudente |
Brazil Roraimense | |||
21:30 | Atlético Roraima | ‑ | Progresso |
23:30 | Náutico RR | ‑ | GAS |
Brazil Rondoniense | |||
21:00 | Ji-Paraná | ‑ | Barcelona RO |
21:00 | União Cacoalense | ‑ | Genus |
21:00 | Vilhena | ‑ | Porto Velho |
Brazil Cearense - 2 | |||
20:00 | Pague Menos | ‑ | Cariri |
Brazil Goiano U20 | |||
19:30 | Goiás U20 | ‑ | Guapo M19 U20 |
Brazil Paranaense U20 | |||
19:30 | AA Iguacu U20 | ‑ | Cianorte U20 |
19:30 | Andraus Brasil U20 | ‑ | Coritiba U20 |
19:30 | Athletico PR U20 | ‑ | Arapongas U20 |
19:30 | Batel U20 | ‑ | Cambé U20 |
19:30 | Campo Mourao U20 | ‑ | Gremio Maringa U20 |
19:30 | Cascavel U20 | ‑ | Azuriz U20 |
19:30 | Independente FSJ U20 | ‑ | Londrina U20 |
19:30 | Iraty U20 | ‑ | Operário PR U20 |
19:30 | Paraná U20 | ‑ | Apucarana Sports U20 |
19:30 | Patriotas U20 | ‑ | Rio Branco PR U20 |
19:30 | Prudentópolis U20 | ‑ | Rolândia U20 |
Brazil Baiano U20 | |||
13:00 | Bahia de Feira U20 | ‑ | Bahia U20 |
13:00 | Catuense U20 | ‑ | Ypiranga BA U20 |
19:00 | Estrela De Marco U20 | ‑ | SSA U20 |
19:00 | Itabuna EC U20 | ‑ | Grapiuna U20 |
19:00 | Jacobina U20 | ‑ | Camaçariense U20 |
19:00 | Jequie U20 | ‑ | Barcelona BA U20 |
19:00 | Juazeirense U20 | ‑ | Atlético Alagoinhas U20 |
Brazil Catarinense U20 | |||
19:00 | Avaí U20 | ‑ | Criciuma U20 |
19:00 | Hercílio Luz U20 | ‑ | Barra SC U20 |
19:00 | Marcilio Dias U20 | ‑ | Chapecoense U20 |
Brazil Paulista - U20 | |||
19:00 | Clube Vital U20 | ‑ | São Paulo U20 |
19:00 | Comercial U20 | ‑ | Botafogo SP U20 |
19:00 | Juventus U20 | ‑ | Corinthians U20 |
19:00 | Portuguesa Santista U20 | ‑ | Santos U20 |
19:00 | Portuguesa U20 | ‑ | Palmeiras U20 |
Brazil Pernambucano - U20 | |||
19:00 | Aguia FC U20 | ‑ | Santa Cruz U20 |
20:00 | Ipojuca U20 | ‑ | America PE U20 |
19:00 | Jaguar U20 | ‑ | CA Porto U20 |
19:00 | Nautico U20 | ‑ | Sete de Setembro U20 |
20:00 | Petrolina U20 | ‑ | Atletico Torres U20 |
19:00 | Retrô U20 | ‑ | Belo Jardim U20 |
19:00 | Sport Recife U20 | ‑ | Centro Limoeirense U20 |
Bulgaria First League | |||
17:00 | Botev Plovdiv | ‑‑ | Slavia Sofia |
14:15 | CSKA Sofia | ‑‑ | Levski Sofia |
Bulgaria Second League | |||
15:00 | Bdin | ‑ | Litex Lovech |
15:00 | Belasitsa | ‑ | Chernomorets Balchik |
15:00 | Chernomorets 1919 Burgas | ‑ | Ludogorets II |
15:00 | Dunav Ruse | ‑ | Dobrudzha |
15:00 | Maritsa Plovdiv | ‑ | Strumska Slava |
11:15 | Spartak Varna | ‑ | Montana |
15:00 | Sportist Svoge | ‑ | CSKA 1948 Sofia II |
15:00 | Yantra 2019 | ‑ | Spartak Pleven |
Bulgaria Third League - Northeast | |||
14:00 | Lokomotiv Ruse | ‑ | Ustrem Donchevo |
14:00 | Riltsi | ‑ | Dorostol |
14:00 | Spartak Varna II | ‑ | Fratria |
14:00 | Svetkavitsa Targovishte | ‑ | Septemvri Tervel |
Bulgaria Third League - Northwest | |||
15:00 | Dunav Lom | ‑ | Pavlikeni |
15:00 | Etar VT II | ‑ | Botev Vratsa II |
15:00 | Juventus Malchika | ‑ | Akademik Svishtov |
15:00 | Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa | ‑ | Boruna Tsareva livada |
15:00 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | ‑ | Drenovets |
15:00 | OFK Levski | ‑ | Sevlievo |
15:00 | Vihar Slavyanovo | ‑ | Yantra Polski Trambesh |
Bulgaria Third League - Southeast | |||
15:00 | Asenovets | ‑ | Rodopa Smolyan |
15:00 | Dimitrovgrad | ‑ | Rozova dolina |
15:00 | FK Sliven | ‑ | Karnobat |
15:00 | Gigant Saedinenie | ‑ | Botev Plovdiv II |
15:00 | Levski Karlovo | ‑ | Beroe II |
16:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv II | ‑ | Zagorets |
15:00 | Sekirovo | ‑ | Atletik Kuklen |
16:00 | Sozopol | ‑ | Sayana Haskovo |
Bulgaria Third League - Southwest | |||
14:00 | Chavdar Etropole | ‑ | Bansko |
14:00 | CSKA Sofia II | ‑ | Slivnishki geroy |
14:00 | Hebar II | ‑ | Kyustendil |
14:00 | Kostinbrod | ‑ | Balkan Botevgrad |
14:00 | Levski Sofia II | ‑ | Vihren |
14:00 | Oborishte | ‑ | FK Minyor Pernik |
14:00 | Pirin Razlog | ‑ | Septemvri Simitli |
14:00 | Rilski Sportist | ‑ | Botev Ihtiman |
14:00 | Slavia Sofia II | ‑ | Septemvri Sofia II |
14:00 | Vitosha Bistritsa | ‑ | CSKA 1948 Sofia III |
Burkina-Faso Ligue 1 | |||
16:00 | ASFB | ‑ | ASFA-Yennenga |
16:00 | Douanes | ‑ | Vitesse Arnhem |
17:00 | Etoile Filante | ‑ | Douanes |
17:00 | RC Bobo-Dioulasso | ‑ | Salitas |
17:00 | RCK | ‑ | Rahimo |
17:00 | Sporting Cascades | ‑ | ASEC-K |
Burundi Ligue A | |||
01:00 | Dynamik | ‑ | Aigle Noir |
01:00 | Flambeau du Centre | ‑ | Le Messager Ngozi |
14:00 | Inter Star | ‑ | Telaviv |
01:00 | Kayanza United | ‑ | Bumamuru |
01:00 | Lydia Ludic | ‑ | Olympic Star |
14:00 | Musongati | ‑ | Rukinzo |
14:00 | Tigre Noir | ‑ | Magara Young Boys |
14:00 | Vital'O | ‑ | Moso Sugar |
Canada Canadian Premier League | |||
21:00 | Forge | ‑ | Valour |
18:00 | HFX Wanderers FC | ‑ | Atlético Ottawa |
45 | York United | 0‑0 | Vancouver FC |
Canada League 1 Ontario | |||
20:00 | ProStars | ‑ | Alliance United |
01:00 | Sigma Olomouc | ‑ | Scrosoppi |
Chile Primera División | |||
20:00 | Deportes Copiapo | ‑‑ | Universidad Catolica |
22:30 | Nublense | ‑‑ | Cobreloa |
45 | O'Higgins | 1‑1 | Union Espanola |
Chile Primera B | |||
22:30 | Curico Unido | ‑ | Deportes Temuco |
20:00 | Deportes Santa Cruz | ‑ | Antofagasta |
22:30 | Santiago Morning | ‑ | Universidad de Concepcion |
Chile Copa Chile | |||
21:00 | Chimbarongo | ‑ | Santiago City |
17:00 | Deportes Quillón | ‑ | Constitución Unido |
17:30 | Juan Fernández | ‑ | Santiago Wanderers |
17:00 | Unión Compañías | ‑ | Municipal Salamanca |
Chile Segunda División | |||
23:00 | Concepción | ‑ | Deportes Melipilla |
17:00 | Concón National | ‑ | Trasandino |
20:00 | Linares Unido | ‑ | Provincial Ovalle |
45 | San Antonio Unido | 0‑0 | Fernández Vial |
China Super League | |||
12:35 | Shanghai Port | ‑‑ | Shanghai Shenhua |
China League One | |||
12:30 | Guangxi Pingguo Haliao | ‑‑ | Dongguan United |
08:30 | Jiangxi Liansheng | ‑‑ | Qingdao Red Lions |
08:30 | Suzhou Dongwu | ‑‑ | Guangzhou Evergrande |
12:30 | Yunnan Yukun | ‑‑ | Chongqing Tongliang Long |
China League Two | |||
08:00 | BIT | ‑ | Shandong Taishan II |
08:00 | Dalian Huayi | ‑ | Hubei Chufeng Heli |
12:30 | Nantong Haimen Codion | ‑ | Langfang Glory City |
12:30 | Shaanxi Union | ‑ | Tai'an Tiankuang |
Colombia Primera B | |||
21:00 | Bogota FC | ‑ | Leones FC |
21:30 | Cucuta | ‑ | Cortulua |
5 | Barranquilla | 0‑0 | Real Soacha |
Colombia Liga Femenina | |||
22:00 | América de Cali W | ‑ | Deportivo Pereira W |
21:30 | Atlético Nacional W | ‑ | Millonarios W |
21:30 | Internacional Palmira | ‑ | Deportivo Cali W |
22:00 | Llaneros W | ‑ | Junior W |
19:00 | Santa Fe W | ‑ | Independiente Medellín W |
Congo Ligue 1 | |||
18:00 | JS Talangaï | ‑ | Diables Noirs |
15:00 | Vegas | ‑ | Kondzo |
Congo-DR Ligue 1 | |||
13:30 | Etoile de Kivu | ‑ | Rangers |
15:30 | Motema Pembe | ‑ | Céleste |
Costa-Rica Primera División | |||
03:00 | CS Cartagines | ‑ | Perez Zeledon |
22:00 | Municipal Grecia | ‑ | Santos de Guapiles |
22:00 | Puntarenas FC | ‑ | San Carlos |
Croatia HNL | |||
18:10 | Hajduk Split | ‑‑ | Rudes Zagreb |
16:00 | NK Varazdin | ‑‑ | Dinamo Zagreb |
Croatia First NL | |||
16:00 | Bsk Bijelo Brdo | ‑ | Cibalia Vinkovci |
13:50 | Orijent 1919 | ‑ | Croatia Zmijavci |
16:00 | Solin | ‑ | Zrinski Jurjevac |
Croatia Third NL - Istok | |||
15:30 | Cres | ‑ | Medulin |
16:00 | Crikvenica | ‑ | Buje |
16:00 | Nehaj | ‑ | Halubjan Viškovo |
16:00 | Pazinka | ‑ | Kraljevica |
16:00 | Pomorac | ‑ | Naprijed Hreljin |
16:00 | Rovinj | ‑ | Vinodol |
16:00 | Uljanik | ‑ | Rudar Labin |
Croatia Third NL - Jug | |||
16:00 | GOŠK Dubrovnik | ‑ | HNK Hajduk Split II |
16:00 | GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica | ‑ | Sloga Mravince |
16:00 | Hrvatski vitez | ‑ | Omiš |
16:00 | Junak | ‑ | Kamen Ivanbegovina |
16:00 | Zagora | ‑ | HNK Zadar |
16:00 | Zmaj Makarska | ‑ | Vodice |
Croatia Third NL - Sjever | |||
16:00 | Graničar Kotoriba | ‑ | Virovitica |
16:00 | Medjimurje Cakovec | ‑ | Dinamo Domašinec |
16:00 | Podravina Ludbreg | ‑ | Koprivnica |
16:00 | Polet | ‑ | Varteks Varaždin |
16:00 | Rudar Mursko Središće | ‑ | Pitomača |
Croatia Third NL - Sredite | |||
16:30 | HAŠK | ‑ | Bistra |
16:30 | Kurilovec | ‑ | Maksimir Zagreb |
16:30 | Mladost Petrinja | ‑ | Segesta Sisak |
16:30 | Ponikve | ‑ | Zagorec |
16:30 | Tondach | ‑ | Zelina |
16:30 | Trešnjevka | ‑ | NK Lukavec |
Croatia Third NL - Zapad | |||
16:30 | Čepin | ‑ | Borac Kneževi Vinogradi |
16:30 | Dakovo-Croatia | ‑ | Slavija Pleternica |
16:30 | Oriolik Oriovac | ‑ | Bedem Ivankovo |
16:30 | Slavonija Požega | ‑ | Graničar Županja |
16:30 | Sloga Nova Gradiška | ‑ | Vuteks-Sloga |
Croatia Second NL | |||
16:00 | Belišće | ‑ | Hrvace |
16:00 | Jadran Poreč | ‑ | Bjelovar |
16:00 | Križevci | ‑ | Trnje |
16:00 | Marsonia | ‑ | Krk |
16:00 | Mladost Ždralovi | ‑ | Dugo Selo |
16:00 | Opatija | ‑ | Grobničan Čavle |
Cyprus 1. Division | |||
17:00 | Nea Salamis | ‑‑ | Ethnikos Achnas |
Cyprus 2. Division | |||
14:00 | Ayia Napa | ‑ | Omonia 29is Maiou |
15:00 | Digenis Morphou | ‑ | Akritas |
15:00 | Enosis | ‑ | ASIL Lysi |
15:00 | MEAP Nisou | ‑ | Paeek Kerynias |
15:00 | Olympiakos | ‑ | Peyia |
14:00 | Omonia Aradippou | ‑ | Digenis Ypsonas |
Czech-Republic FNL | |||
09:15 | Chrudim | ‑ | Pribram |
13:00 | Dukla Prague | ‑ | Sigma Olomouc II |
17:00 | FC Brno | ‑ | Opava |
09:30 | Prostějov | ‑ | Vysočina Jihlava |
16:00 | Táborsko | ‑ | Líšeň |
16:00 | Vlasim | ‑ | Hanácká |
09:15 | Vyškov | ‑ | Varnsdorf |
Czech-Republic 3. liga - CFL A | |||
09:30 | České Budějovice II | ‑ | Povltava FA |
16:00 | Jiskra Domažlice | ‑ | Bohemians 1905 II |
09:30 | Králův Dvůr | ‑ | Viktoria Plzeň II |
09:15 | Loko Vltavín | ‑ | Přeštice |
Czech-Republic 3. liga - MSFL | |||
15:00 | Frýdek-Místek | ‑ | Zlín II |
15:00 | Frýdlant | ‑ | Hlučín |
15:00 | Hodonín | ‑ | Slovan Rosice |
09:15 | Třinec | ‑ | Start Brno |
15:00 | Uherský Brod | ‑ | Hranice |
Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie A | |||
09:15 | Aritma Praha | ‑ | Tachov |
09:15 | Baník Sokolov | ‑ | Hořovicko |
16:00 | Doubravka | ‑ | Spartak Soběslav |
16:00 | Klatovy | ‑ | Příbram II |
09:30 | Komárov | ‑ | Rokycany |
09:15 | Mariánské Lázně | ‑ | Jindřichův Hradec |
16:00 | Otava Katovice | ‑ | Petřín Plzeň |
09:15 | Slavoj Český Krumlov | ‑ | Jiskra Domažlice II |
Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie B | |||
09:15 | Brandýs nad Labem | ‑ | Slaný |
16:00 | Český Brod | ‑ | Újezd Praha 4 |
09:15 | Neratovice-Byškovice | ‑ | Sokol Nespeky |
09:15 | Olympie Březová | ‑ | Hvězda Cheb |
Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie C | |||
16:00 | Dobrovice | ‑ | Ústí nad Orlicí |
09:30 | Kosmonosy | ‑ | Chrudim II |
09:15 | Letohrad | ‑ | Cidlina Novy Bydzov |
09:30 | Slavia Hradec Králové | ‑ | Čáslav |
10:00 | Spoje Praha | ‑ | Turnov |
Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie D | |||
09:15 | Břeclav | ‑ | Havlíčkův Brod |
Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie E | |||
15:00 | Nové Sady | ‑ | Vsetín |
15:00 | Skaštice | ‑ | Bzenec |
15:00 | Šternberk | ‑ | Tatran Všechovice |
15:00 | Viktorie Přerov | ‑ | Kostelec na Hané |
Czech-Republic 1. Liga U19 | |||
10:00 | Baník Ostrava U19 | ‑ | Zlín U19 |
10:30 | Frýdek-Místek U19 | ‑ | České Budějovice U19 |
10:00 | Jindřichův Hradec | ‑ | Vysočina Jihlava U19 |
11:00 | Karviná U19 | ‑ | Pardubice U19 |
09:00 | Slovan Liberec U19 | ‑ | Mladá Boleslav U19 |
12:00 | Sparta Praha U19 | ‑ | Slovácko U19 |
09:00 | Viktoria Plzeň U19 | ‑ | Sigma Olomouc U19 |
10:00 | Zbrojovka Brno U19 | ‑ | Dukla Praha U19 |
Czech-Republic 1. Liga Women | |||
15:00 | Pardubice W | ‑ | Baník Ostrava W |
14:00 | Slavia Praha W | ‑ | Sparta Praha W |
11:30 | Slovan Liberec W | ‑ | Slovácko W |
Czech-Republic 3. liga - CFL B | |||
14:00 | Baník Souš | ‑ | Sokol Brozany |
09:15 | Jablonec II | ‑ | Chlumec nad Cidlinou |
09:30 | Kolín | ‑ | Hradec Králové II |
10:00 | Pardubice II | ‑ | Teplice II |
16:00 | Sokol Živanice | ‑ | Arsenal Česká Lípa |
16:00 | Ústí nad Labem | ‑ | Slovan Velvary |
Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie F | |||
15:00 | Jeseník | ‑ | Unie Hlubina |
15:00 | Vítkovice | ‑ | Řepiště |
09:15 | Vratimov | ‑ | Valašské Meziříčí |
Denmark 2nd Division - Group 1 | |||
12:45 | FA 2000 | ‑ | Brabrand |
13:00 | Middelfart | ‑ | Roskilde |
Denmark 3. Division | |||
12:00 | Holbæk B&I | ‑ | Naesby |
13:00 | Holstebro | ‑ | Vanløse |
12:00 | Ishøj | ‑ | Frem |
13:00 | SfB-Oure | ‑ | Silkeborg KFUM |
12:00 | Vejgaard B | ‑ | Lyseng |
Denmark Denmark Series - Promotion Round | |||
12:00 | Frederikssund | ‑ | Gørslev |
11:00 | Glostrup | ‑ | Tårnby FF |
12:00 | Karlslunde | ‑ | Sundby |
12:30 | Nørresundby | ‑ | Marienlyst |
12:00 | Odder | ‑ | OKS |
13:00 | Skjold Sæby | ‑ | Brønshøj |
12:30 | Viby | ‑ | B 1909 |
Denmark Denmark Series - Relegation Round | |||
12:00 | B 1913 | ‑ | AaB II |
12:00 | Dalum | ‑ | Ringkøbing |
13:00 | Fjordager | ‑ | Hobro II |
13:00 | Greve | ‑ | VB 1968 |
13:00 | Hedensted | ‑ | Varde |
13:00 | Herlev | ‑ | B 1908 |
12:30 | KFUM Roskilde | ‑ | Ringsted |
13:00 | Næstved II | ‑ | Slagelse B&I |
12:00 | Tarup-Paarup | ‑ | VRI |
Dominican-Republic Liga Mayor | |||
00:00 | Moca | ‑ | Universidad O&M |
23:00 | San Cristóbal | ‑ | Atlántico |
Ecuador Liga Pro | |||
19:00 | CD Universidad Catolica | ‑‑ | Cumbaya |
00:00 | LDU de Quito | ‑‑ | Tecnico Universitario |
21:30 | Libertad | ‑‑ | Orense SC |
45 | Deportivo Cuenca | 4‑0 | Mushuc Runa |
Egypt Premier League | |||
15:00 | Baladiyyat Al Mehalla | ‑ | Masr |
18:00 | El Gouna FC | ‑ | Al Ittihad |
England Non League Div One - Isthmian North | |||
15:00 | Basildon United | ‑‑ | Heybridge Swifts |
15:00 | Brightlingsea Regent | ‑‑ | Gorleston |
15:00 | Enfield FC | ‑‑ | Stowmarket Town |
15:00 | Felixstowe & Walton | ‑‑ | New Salamis |
15:00 | Grays | ‑‑ | Ipswich Wanderers |
15:00 | Lowestoft Town | ‑‑ | Brentwood |
15:00 | Maldon & Tiptree | ‑‑ | Witham Town |
15:00 | Redbridge | ‑‑ | Bury Town |
15:00 | Walthamstow | ‑‑ | East Thurrock |
15:00 | Wroxham | ‑‑ | Bowers & Pitsea |
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South Central | |||
15:00 | Binfield | ‑‑ | Uxbridge |
15:00 | Chertsey Town | ‑‑ | Badshot Lea |
15:00 | Leatherhead | ‑‑ | Hartley Wintney |
15:00 | Marlow | ‑‑ | Hanworth Villa |
15:00 | Met Police | ‑‑ | Ashford Town |
15:00 | Northwood | ‑‑ | Ascot United |
15:00 | Raynes Park Vale | ‑‑ | Guernsey |
15:00 | Southall | ‑‑ | Chipstead |
15:00 | Thatcham Town | ‑‑ | Sutton Common Rovers |
15:00 | Westfield | ‑‑ | Corinthian Casuals |
England Non League Div One - Northern West | |||
15:00 | 1874 Northwich | ‑‑ | Runcorn Linnets |
15:00 | City of Liverpool | ‑‑ | Witton Albion |
15:00 | Hanley Town | ‑‑ | Vauxhall Motors |
15:00 | Hednesford | ‑‑ | Bootle |
15:00 | Leek Town | ‑‑ | Clitheroe FC |
15:00 | Mossley | ‑‑ | Avro |
15:00 | Newcastle Town | ‑‑ | Chasetown |
15:00 | Stalybridge | ‑‑ | Kidsgrove Athletic |
15:00 | Trafford FC | ‑‑ | Prescot Cables |
15:00 | Widnes | ‑‑ | Nantwich |
England Non League Div One - Northern Midlands | |||
15:00 | Anstey Nomads | ‑‑ | Sutton Coldfield |
15:00 | Bedworth United | ‑‑ | Quorn |
15:00 | Boldmere St. Michaels | ‑‑ | Rugby Town |
15:00 | Corby | ‑‑ | Gresley |
15:00 | Harborough Town | ‑‑ | Loughborough Dynamo |
15:00 | Leicester Road | ‑‑ | Coventry Sphinx |
15:00 | Lye Town | ‑‑ | Cambridge City |
15:00 | Shepshed Dynamo | ‑‑ | Sporting Khalsa |
15:00 | Spalding Utd | ‑‑ | Coleshill Town |
15:00 | Walsall Wood | ‑‑ | Rushden & D'mnds |
England Non League Div One - Southern South | |||
15:00 | Bideford | ‑‑ | Bemerton Heath |
15:00 | Cribbs | ‑‑ | Larkhall Athletic |
15:00 | Frome Town | ‑‑ | Bristol Manor Farm |
15:00 | Hamworthy United | ‑‑ | Exmouth |
15:00 | Melksham Town | ‑‑ | Wimborne Town |
15:00 | Mousehole AFC | ‑‑ | Bishop's Cleeve |
15:00 | Paulton Rovers | ‑‑ | Evesham Utd |
15:00 | Tavistock | ‑‑ | Yate Town |
15:00 | Westbury United | ‑‑ | Bashley |
15:00 | Willand Rovers | ‑‑ | Malvern Town |
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South East | |||
15:00 | Ashford United | ‑‑ | Broadbridge Heath |
15:00 | Burgess Hill Town | ‑‑ | Beckenham Town |
15:00 | East Grinstead Town | ‑‑ | Sheppey United |
15:00 | Erith & Belvedere | ‑‑ | Merstham |
15:00 | Herne Bay | ‑‑ | Chichester City |
15:00 | Horndean | ‑‑ | Cray Valley Paper Mills |
15:00 | Hythe | ‑‑ | Lancing |
15:00 | Ramsgate | ‑‑ | Three Bridges |
15:00 | Sevenoaks Town | ‑‑ | Phoenix Sports |
15:00 | Sittingbourne | ‑‑ | Littlehampton Town |
England Non League Premier - Isthmian | |||
15:00 | AFC Hornchurch | ‑‑ | Kingstonian |
15:00 | Billericay | ‑‑ | Margate |
15:00 | Bognor Regis | ‑‑ | Folkestone Invicta |
15:00 | Canvey Island | ‑‑ | Hastings |
15:00 | Dulwich Hamlet | ‑‑ | Cray Wanderers |
15:00 | Enfield Town | ‑‑ | Chatham Town |
15:00 | Haringey Borough | ‑‑ | Lewes |
15:00 | Hashtag United | ‑‑ | Cheshunt |
15:00 | Horsham | ‑‑ | Concord Rangers |
15:00 | Whitehawk | ‑‑ | Potters Bar |
15:00 | Wingate & Finchley | ‑‑ | Carshalton |
England Non League Premier - Northern | |||
15:00 | Ashton | ‑‑ | Marine |
15:00 | Atherton Collieries | ‑‑ | Worksop |
15:00 | Basford Utd | ‑‑ | Bamber Bridge |
15:00 | FC United | ‑‑ | Lancaster City |
15:00 | Gainsborough | ‑‑ | Radcliffe Borough |
15:00 | Marske United | ‑‑ | Hyde |
15:00 | Matlock | ‑‑ | Bradford PA |
15:00 | Morpeth Town | ‑‑ | Stafford Rangers |
15:00 | Warrington Rylands | ‑‑ | Ilkeston |
15:00 | Whitby | ‑‑ | Macclesfield |
15:00 | Workington | ‑‑ | Guiseley |
England Non League Premier - Southern South | |||
15:00 | Beaconsfield Town | ‑‑ | Plymouth Parkway |
15:00 | Bracknell Town | ‑‑ | Hayes & Yeading |
15:00 | Didcot Town | ‑‑ | Hendon |
15:00 | Dorchester | ‑‑ | AFC Totton |
15:00 | Gosport Borough | ‑‑ | Chesham Utd |
15:00 | Hungerford | ‑‑ | Basingstoke |
15:00 | Merthyr Town | ‑‑ | Harrow Borough |
15:00 | Salisbury | ‑‑ | Hanwell Town |
15:00 | Swindon Supermarine | ‑‑ | Winchester City |
15:00 | Tiverton | ‑‑ | Sholing |
15:00 | Walton & Hersham | ‑‑ | Poole Town |
England U18 Premier League - North | |||
12:30 | Everton U18 | ‑‑ | Newcastle U18 |
12:00 | Leeds U18 | ‑‑ | Man City U18 |
12:00 | Liverpool U18 | ‑‑ | Wolves U18 |
12:30 | Man Utd U18 | ‑‑ | Sunderland U18 |
14:00 | Nott'm Forest U18 | ‑‑ | Middlesbrough U18 |
11:00 | Stoke U18 | ‑‑ | Blackburn U18 |
England U18 Premier League - South | |||
11:00 | Aston Villa U18 | ‑‑ | Crystal Palace U18 |
12:00 | Chelsea U18 | ‑‑ | Leicester U18 |
12:00 | Norwich U18 | ‑‑ | Arsenal U18 |
11:00 | Reading U18 | ‑‑ | Fulham U18 |
11:00 | Southampton U18 | ‑‑ | Brighton U18 |
12:00 | Tottenham U18 | ‑‑ | West Brom U18 |
England Professional Development League | |||
11:00 | Burnley U21 | ‑ | Bristol City U21 |
England Non League Premier - Southern Central | |||
15:00 | Berkhamsted Town | ‑‑ | Halesowen Town |
15:00 | Bromsgrove Sporting | ‑‑ | Barwell |
15:00 | Coalville | ‑‑ | AFC Telford |
15:00 | Hitchin Town | ‑‑ | Stourbridge |
15:00 | Leamington | ‑‑ | AFC Sudbury |
15:00 | Long Eaton United | ‑‑ | Leiston |
15:00 | Mickleover Sports | ‑‑ | Stamford AFC |
15:00 | Nuneaton | ‑‑ | Kettering |
15:00 | Redditch | ‑‑ | Needham Market |
15:00 | Royston Town | ‑‑ | Stratford Town |
15:00 | St Ives Town | ‑‑ | Alvechurch |
England Non League Div One - Northern East | |||
15:00 | Ashington AFC | ‑‑ | North Ferriby United |
15:00 | Belper Town | ‑‑ | Stockton Town |
15:00 | Brighouse Town | ‑‑ | Carlton Town |
15:00 | Consett AFC | ‑‑ | Bridlington Town |
15:00 | Grimsby Borough | ‑‑ | Liversedge |
15:00 | Newton Aycliffe | ‑‑ | Pontefract Collieries |
15:00 | Ossett United | ‑‑ | Cleethorpes Town |
15:00 | Sheffield | ‑‑ | Hebburn Town |
15:00 | Stocksbridge | ‑‑ | Dunston UTS |
15:00 | Winterton Rangers | ‑‑ | Grantham Town |
England Non League Div One - Southern Central | |||
15:00 | AFC Dunstable | ‑‑ | Barton Rovers |
15:00 | Aylesbury United | ‑‑ | Biggleswade |
15:00 | Bedford Town | ‑‑ | North Leigh |
15:00 | Biggleswade Town | ‑‑ | Ware |
15:00 | Cirencester | ‑‑ | Welwyn Garden City |
15:00 | Hadley | ‑‑ | Kempston Rovers |
15:00 | Kidlington | ‑‑ | Hertford Town |
15:00 | Stotfold | ‑‑ | Leighton Town |
15:00 | Waltham Abbey | ‑‑ | Thame United |
England National League - North - Play-offs | |||
15:00 | Scunthorpe | ‑ | Boston Utd |
England National League - South - Play-offs | |||
15:00 | Chelmsford | ‑ | Braintree Town |
Estonia Esiliiga A | |||
17:00 | FC Tallinn | ‑ | FCI Levadia II |
10:30 | Laagri | ‑ | Elva |
10:30 | Viimsi | ‑ | Paide II |
Estonia Meistriliiga | |||
15:00 | Kuressaare | ‑ | Flora Tallinn |
12:30 | Tallinna Kalev | ‑ | Nomme Kalju |
Eswatini Premier League | |||
14:00 | Green Mamba | ‑ | Ezulwini United |
12:00 | Highlanders | ‑ | Denver |
14:00 | Madlenya | ‑ | Rangers FC |
14:00 | Manzini Wanderers | ‑ | Young Buffaloes |
14:00 | Mbabane Swallows | ‑ | Manzini Sea Birds |
14:00 | Nsingizini Hotspurs | ‑ | Illovo |
14:00 | Royal Leopards | ‑ | Moneni Pirates |
Faroe-Islands 1. Deild | |||
14:00 | B36 II | ‑ | Víkingur II |
15:00 | B71 | ‑ | Hoyvík |
16:00 | HB II | ‑ | KÍ II |
15:00 | NSÍ II | ‑ | AB |
19:00 | TB | ‑ | Suduroy |
Fiji National Football League | |||
02:00 | Labasa | ‑ | Ba |
08:00 | Rewa | ‑ | Nadi |
Finland Veikkausliiga | |||
16:30 | AC Oulu | ‑‑ | VPS Vaasa |
13:00 | Haka | ‑‑ | HJK Helsinki |
15:00 | Lahti | ‑‑ | KuPS Kuopio |
Finland Ykkönen | |||
15:00 | Atlantis | ‑ | RoPS Rovaniemi |
14:00 | FC jazz | ‑ | KuPS Akatemia |
Finland Kakkonen - Lohko A | |||
15:00 | PEPO | ‑ | NJS |
Finland Kakkonen - Lohko C | |||
14:00 | GBK | ‑ | OPS Oulu |
16:30 | JPS | ‑ | Kuopion Elo |
17:00 | JS Hercules | ‑ | SJK-juniorit |
15:00 | TP-47 | ‑ | OTP |
Finland Kansallinen Liiga | |||
12:00 | HPS W | ‑ | Åland United |
13:00 | JyPK | ‑ | PK-35 Helsinki |
13:00 | PKKU W | ‑ | Honka W |
France Ligue 2 | |||
18:00 | AC Ajaccio | ‑‑ | Quevilly |
18:00 | Amiens | ‑‑ | Troyes |
18:00 | Concarneau | ‑‑ | Rodez |
18:00 | FC Annecy | ‑‑ | Bastia |
18:00 | Laval | ‑‑ | Bordeaux |
18:00 | Paris FC | ‑‑ | Angers |
18:00 | Pau | ‑‑ | Guingamp |
14:00 | St Etienne | ‑‑ | Caen |
18:00 | Valenciennes | ‑‑ | Grenoble |
France National 2 - Group A | |||
17:00 | Aubagne | ‑ | Hyeres |
17:00 | Cannes | ‑ | Le Puy |
18:00 | Chamalieres | ‑ | Olympique d'Ales |
17:00 | Grasse | ‑ | Thonon Évian |
17:00 | Toulon | ‑ | Fréjus St-Raphaël |
13:30 | Toulouse II | ‑ | Jura Sud Foot |
France National 2 - Group B | |||
17:30 | Avoine OCC | ‑ | Paris 13 Atletico |
18:00 | Blois | ‑ | Romorantin |
17:00 | Bourges Foot 18 | ‑ | Angers SCO II |
17:00 | Libourne | ‑ | Bergerac Perigord |
17:00 | Trelissac | ‑ | St-Pryvé St-Hilaire |
France National 2 - Group C | |||
17:00 | Boulogne | ‑ | Racing Colombes 92 |
17:00 | Chambly Thelle | ‑ | Aubervilliers |
17:00 | Châteaubriant | ‑ | Lorient II |
17:00 | Dinan Léhon | ‑ | Saint-Malo |
17:00 | Guingamp II | ‑ | Vire |
France National 2 - Group D | |||
17:00 | Bobigny | ‑ | Mâcon |
17:00 | Colmar | ‑ | Biesheim |
17:00 | Creteil | ‑ | Feignies-Aulnoye |
17:00 | Fleury 91 | ‑ | Olympique St Quentin |
17:00 | Furiani-Agliani | ‑ | Auxerre II |
17:00 | Racing Besançon | ‑ | Haguenau |
France National 3 - Group A | |||
17:00 | Beziers | ‑ | St Clément Montferrier |
13:30 | Cannet Rocheville | ‑ | Corte |
13:30 | Gallia Lucciana | ‑ | Cagnes-Le Cros |
17:00 | Istres | ‑ | Ardziv |
17:00 | Montpellier II | ‑ | Fos |
17:00 | Rousset-Ste Victoire | ‑ | Olympique Marseille II |
17:00 | Stade Beaucairois | ‑ | Agde |
France National 3 - Group B | |||
18:00 | Alberes Argelès | ‑ | Bordeaux II |
18:00 | Anglet Genets | ‑ | Stade Bordelais |
17:00 | Blagnac | ‑ | Onet-le-Château |
17:30 | Castanet | ‑ | Bayonne |
18:00 | Lege-Cap-Ferret | ‑ | Colomiers |
France National 3 - Group C | |||
17:00 | Châtellerault | ‑ | Chambray |
14:30 | Ouest Tourangeau | ‑ | Vierzon FC |
17:00 | Poitiers | ‑ | Châteauroux II |
17:00 | Tours | ‑ | Montlouis |
France National 3 - Group D | |||
17:00 | FC Challans | ‑ | USSA Vertou |
17:00 | La Châtaigneraie | ‑ | Le Poiré sur Vie |
17:00 | Les Sables | ‑ | St-Philbert Gd Lieu |
17:00 | Nantes II | ‑ | Laval II |
17:00 | Niort II | ‑ | Ancienne Château-Gontier |
17:00 | Sablé | ‑ | Chauray |
17:00 | Saint-Nazaire AF | ‑ | Vendée Fontenay |
France National 3 - Group E | |||
17:00 | Drapeau Fougeres | ‑ | CPBB Rennes |
17:00 | Lannion | ‑ | Pontivy GSI |
17:00 | Saint-Colomban Locminé | ‑ | Vitre |
17:00 | Saint-Pierre Milizac | ‑ | Plabennec |
17:00 | Stade Briochin II | ‑ | Vannes |
17:00 | Stade Pontivy | ‑ | Rennes II |
17:00 | TA Rennes | ‑ | Ergué-Gaberic |
France National 3 - Group F | |||
17:00 | Caen PTT | ‑ | AG Caennaise |
17:00 | Dieppe | ‑ | Le Havre II |
17:00 | Dives-Cabourg | ‑ | Alençon |
17:00 | Flers | ‑ | Oissel |
17:00 | Saint-Lô Manche | ‑ | Chatou |
France National 3 - Group H | |||
17:00 | Orléans II | ‑ | St Maur Lusitanos |
17:30 | Vitry | ‑ | Sainte Geneviève |
France National 3 - Group I | |||
17:00 | Métropole Troyenne | ‑ | Prix-lès-Mézières |
17:00 | Raon l'Etape | ‑ | Thionville Lusitanos |
16:00 | Reims II | ‑ | Nancy II |
17:00 | Reims Sainte-Anne | ‑ | Belfort ASM |
17:00 | Sarre Union | ‑ | Thaon |
16:00 | Strasbourg Koenigshoffen | ‑ | Strasbourg II |
France National 3 - Group J | |||
17:00 | Dijon II | ‑ | Rumilly Vallières |
17:00 | Jura Dolois | ‑ | Sochaux II |
18:00 | La Chapelle | ‑ | Selongey |
17:00 | Louhans-Cuiseaux | ‑ | Besançon |
17:30 | Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 | ‑ | Gueugnon |
17:00 | Union Cosnoise | ‑ | ASPTT Dijon |
17:00 | Vesoul | ‑ | Pontarlier |
France National 3 - Group K | |||
17:00 | Ain Sud | ‑ | Olympique Lyonnais II |
17:00 | Clermont II | ‑ | Espaly-Saint-Marcel |
17:30 | Hauts Lyonnais | ‑ | Lyon Duchere |
17:00 | Olympique de Valence | ‑ | Feurs |
17:00 | Saint-Priest | ‑ | Saint-Étienne II |
17:00 | SO Chambery | ‑ | Limonest |
17:00 | Vaulx | ‑ | Chassieu Décines |
France National 3 - Group G | |||
16:00 | Croix Football IC | ‑ | Chantilly |
17:00 | Drancy | ‑ | Valenciennes II |
17:00 | L'Entente SSG | ‑ | Olympique Marcquois |
17:00 | Le Pays du Valois | ‑ | Compiègne |
15:00 | Lens II | ‑ | Vimy |
17:00 | Lille II | ‑ | St Ouen l'Aumône |
17:30 | Pays de Cassel | ‑ | Saint-Amand |
Gambia GFA League | |||
17:30 | Team Rhino | ‑ | Bombada |
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2 | |||
13:00 | Kolkheti Khobi | ‑ | Spaeri |
16:00 | Locomotive Tbilisi | ‑ | Gareji |
13:00 | Rustavi | ‑ | WIT Georgia |
17:00 | Shturmi | ‑ | Aragvi Dusheti |
13:30 | Sioni | ‑ | Dinamo Tbilisi II |
Georgia Erovnuli Liga | |||
17:00 | Dila Gori | ‑ | Samgurali |
18:00 | Dinamo Batumi | ‑ | Gagra Tbilisi |
16:00 | FC Saburtalo Tbilisi | ‑ | Torpedo Kutaisi |
Germany 2. Bundesliga | |||
12:00 | Braunschweig | ‑‑ | Hamburger |
12:00 | Holstein Kiel | ‑‑ | Kaiserslautern |
12:00 | SC Paderborn 07 | ‑‑ | Elversberg |
19:30 | Schalke | Fortuna Dusseldorf | |
Germany 3. Liga | |||
13:00 | Dortmund II | ‑‑ | Erzgebirge Aue |
13:00 | Duisburg | ‑‑ | SV Sandhausen |
13:00 | FC Viktoria Koln | ‑‑ | Preussen Munster |
13:00 | Jahn Regensburg | ‑‑ | Dynamo Dresden |
13:00 | Saarbrucken | ‑‑ | Hallescher FC |
15:30 | Verl | ‑‑ | Waldhof Mannheim |
Germany Regionalliga - Bayern | |||
13:00 | Bayern Munich II | ‑ | Viktoria Aschaffenburg |
13:00 | FC Schweinfurt 05 | ‑ | Aubstadt |
13:00 | Nürnberg II | ‑ | Wurzburger Kickers |
13:00 | Schalding-Heining | ‑ | Burghausen |
13:00 | Vilzing | ‑ | Eintracht Bamberg |
Germany Regionalliga - Nord | |||
12:00 | Hamburger SV II | ‑ | TSV Havelse |
12:00 | Holstein Kiel II | ‑ | St. Pauli II |
16:00 | VfB Oldenburg | ‑ | SSV Jeddeloh |
Germany Regionalliga - Nordost | |||
12:00 | Chemnitzer FC | ‑ | ZFC Meuselwitz |
15:00 | Cottbus | ‑ | Lokomotive Leipzig |
12:00 | Erfurt | ‑ | Luckenwalde |
Germany Regionalliga - SudWest | |||
13:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt II | ‑ | Bahlinger SC |
13:00 | Hessen Kassel | ‑ | FC 08 Homburg |
13:00 | Hoffenheim II | ‑ | Schott Mainz |
13:00 | Mainz II | ‑ | SGV Freiberg |
13:00 | Steinbach | ‑ | FC-Astoria Walldorf |
13:00 | Stuttgart Kickers | ‑ | Stuttgart II |
13:00 | TuS Koblenz | ‑ | Kickers Offenbach |
Germany Regionalliga - West | |||
13:00 | Alemannia Aachen | ‑ | FC Bocholt |
13:00 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | ‑ | Düren Merzenich |
13:00 | Rot-Weiss Oberhausen | ‑ | SV Rodinghausen |
13:00 | Wiedenbrück | ‑ | Paderborn II |
Germany U19 Bundesliga | |||
12:00 | Alemannia Aachen U19 | ‑ | Wuppertaler SV U19 |
10:00 | Augsburg U19 | ‑ | Hoffenheim U19 |
10:00 | Carl Zeiss Jena U19 | ‑ | St. Pauli U19 |
12:00 | Greuther Fürth U19 | ‑ | Bayern München U19 |
10:00 | Hannover 96 U19 | ‑ | Dynamo Dresden U19 |
10:00 | Heidenheim U19 | ‑ | Eintracht Frankf U19 |
12:00 | RB Leipzig U19 | ‑ | Hertha BSC U19 |
12:00 | Stuttgart U19 | ‑ | 1860 München U19 |
14:30 | Werder Bremen U19 | ‑ | Eintracht Braunsch U19 |
12:30 | Wolfsburg U19 | ‑ | Union Berlin U19 |
Germany Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein | |||
12:30 | Bordesholm | ‑ | Union Neumünster |
14:00 | Hohenwestedt | ‑ | Lübeck II |
13:00 | Nordmark Satrup | ‑ | Weiche Flensburg II |
17:00 | Oldenburger SV | ‑ | Heider SV |
13:30 | Preußen Reinfeld | ‑ | Inter Türkspor Kiel |
13:00 | VfR Neumünster | ‑ | TSB Flensburg |
Germany Oberliga - Hamburg | |||
14:30 | Altona 93 | ‑ | HEBC |
13:00 | Turkey | ‑ | Buchholz |
Germany Oberliga - Niedersachsen | |||
17:15 | Bersenbrück | ‑ | Heeslinger SC |
15:00 | Eintracht Celle | ‑ | Arminia Hannover |
14:00 | Ramlingen / Ehlershausen | ‑ | Schöningen |
Germany Oberliga - Bremen | |||
13:30 | Aumund-Vegesack | ‑ | Geestemünde |
13:00 | Brinkumer SV | ‑ | Union Bremen |
11:30 | BTS Neustadt | ‑ | Woltmershausen |
15:00 | Vahr-Blockdiek | ‑ | Komet Arsten |
12:00 | Vatan Sport | ‑ | OSC Bremerhaven |
Germany Oberliga - Hessen | |||
13:00 | 1960 Hanau | ‑ | Baunatal |
14:00 | Bayern Alzenau | ‑ | Hanau 93 |
14:00 | Dietkirchen | ‑ | Eintracht Stadtallendorf |
14:00 | FC 1906 Erlensee | ‑ | Hünfelder SV |
13:00 | Fernwald | ‑ | Vfb Marburg |
14:00 | Viktoria Griesheim | ‑ | FC Gießen |
14:00 | Waldgirmes | ‑ | Friedberg |
14:00 | Weidenhausen | ‑ | Eddersheim |
Germany Oberliga - Niederrhein | |||
17:00 | Schonnebeck | ‑ | Germania Ratingen |
17:00 | Uerdingen | ‑ | Union Frintrop |
Germany Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar | |||
15:00 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | ‑ | Alemannia Waldalgesheim |
14:30 | Auersmacher | ‑ | Cosmos Koblenz |
14:30 | Baumholder | ‑ | Sv Morlautern |
17:00 | Bitburg | ‑ | FV Engers 07 |
14:30 | Dudenhofen | ‑ | Kaiserslautern II |
13:00 | Karbach | ‑ | Wormatia Worms |
Germany Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg | |||
13:00 | Backnang | ‑ | FC 08 Villingen |
14:30 | Bissingen | ‑ | Reutlingen |
13:00 | CFR Pforzheim | ‑ | Normannia Gmünd |
14:30 | Hollenbach | ‑ | FV Ravensburg |
14:30 | Mutschelbach | ‑ | Offenburger FV |
14:30 | Oberachern | ‑ | FC Holzhausen |
14:30 | VfR Mannheim | ‑ | FC Nottingen |
Germany Oberliga - Nordost-Nord | |||
13:00 | Rostocker FC | ‑ | Lichtenberg |
12:00 | Tennis Borussia | ‑ | Optik Rathenow |
Germany Oberliga - Nordost-Süd | |||
13:00 | Arnstadt | ‑ | Plauen |
13:00 | Auerbach | ‑ | VfL Halle |
13:00 | Bischofswerdaer FV | ‑ | Magdeburg II |
13:00 | Halberstadt | ‑ | Budissa Bautzen |
13:00 | SC Freital | ‑ | Einheit Rudolstadt |
Germany Oberliga - Bayern Nord | |||
16:00 | Ammerthal | ‑ | Würzburger FV |
14:00 | ASV Neumarkt | ‑ | Cham |
14:00 | Bayern Hof | ‑ | Gebenbach |
13:30 | Coburg | ‑ | Ingolstadt II |
14:00 | Donaustauf | ‑ | ATSV Erlangen |
16:00 | Eltersdorf | ‑ | Neudrossenfeld |
Germany Oberliga - Bayern Süd | |||
13:00 | 1860 München II | ‑ | Rain / Lech |
13:00 | Dachau | ‑ | Heimstetten |
13:00 | Deisenhofen | ‑ | Erlbach |
14:00 | Gundelfingen | ‑ | Pipinsried |
13:00 | Kottern | ‑ | Schwaben Augsburg |
13:00 | Landsberg | ‑ | Ismaning |
14:30 | Nordlingen | ‑ | Sonthofen |
Ghana Premier League | |||
16:00 | Aduana Stars | ‑‑ | Karela |
16:00 | Bechem United | ‑‑ | Heart of Lions |
19:00 | Hearts of Oak | ‑‑ | Accra Lions |
16:00 | Medeama | ‑‑ | Asante Kotoko |
16:00 | Nations FC | ‑‑ | Bibiani Gold Stars |
16:00 | Samartex | ‑‑ | Great Olympics |
Gibraltar Premier Division | |||
18:30 | Lincoln Red Imps | ‑ | Europa Point |
Greece Super League 1 | |||
18:00 | Asteras Tripoli | ‑‑ | OFI |
18:00 | Kifisia | ‑‑ | Giannina |
18:00 | Panetolikos | ‑‑ | Atromitos |
18:00 | Volos NFC | ‑‑ | Panserraikos |
Greece Super League 2 | |||
14:00 | Diagoras | ‑ | Panathinaikos II |
14:00 | Larissa | ‑ | AEK Athens II |
Guadeloupe Division d'Honneur | |||
21:00 | La Gauloise | ‑ | CERFA |
21:00 | Moulien | ‑ | Siroco Les Abymes |
Guatemala Primera Division | |||
22:00 | Nueva Concepción | ‑ | Cuilapa |
Guatemala Liga Nacional | |||
19:00 | Cobán Imperial | ‑ | Comunicaciones |
22:00 | Mixco | ‑ | Achuapa |
Guinea Ligue 1 | |||
17:00 | Horoya | ‑ | Flamme Olympique |
17:00 | Renaissance | ‑ | Kaloum Star |
Hong-Kong Premier League | |||
08:00 | Southern District | ‑ | Warriors |
Hungary NB I | |||
18:30 | Debrecen | ‑‑ | Ujpest |
16:00 | Diosgyori | ‑‑ | Kecskemeti TE |
13:30 | Paksi FC | ‑‑ | Mezokovesd-Zsory |
Iceland Úrvalsdeild Women | |||
17:15 | Breidablik W | ‑ | Tindastóll W |
17:15 | FH W | ‑ | Thór / KA W |
15:00 | Keflavík W | ‑ | Stjarnan W |
15:00 | Thróttur Reykjavík W | ‑ | Valur W |
17:15 | Tindastóll W | ‑ | Breidablik W |
17:15 | Víkingur Reykjavík W | ‑ | Fylkir W |
India I-League - 2nd Division | |||
12:00 | Bengaluru United | ‑ | SC Bengaluru |
12:00 | Dempo | ‑ | Sudeva |
12:00 | Kenkre | ‑ | Maharashtra Oranje |
12:00 | Sporting Goa | ‑ | United |
Iraq Iraqi League | |||
18:15 | Baghdad | ‑ | Al Hudod |
16:00 | Naft Al-Janoob | ‑ | Al Najaf |
16:00 | Newroz | ‑ | Naft Al-Janoob |
Ireland First Division | |||
19:30 | Longford | ‑‑ | Wexford Youths |
Israel Ligat Ha'al | |||
18:00 | FC Ashdod | ‑‑ | Hapoel Petah Tikva |
15:30 | Hapoel Jerusalem | ‑‑ | Hapoel Hadera |
18:00 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ‑‑ | Beitar Jerusalem |
15:00 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | ‑‑ | Maccabi Tel Aviv |
16:00 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | ‑‑ | Maccabi Netanya |
Italy Serie B | |||
13:00 | Brescia | ‑‑ | Spezia |
15:15 | Cittadella | ‑‑ | Feralpisalo |
15:15 | Cosenza | ‑‑ | Bari |
13:00 | Modena | ‑‑ | Sudtirol |
15:15 | Palermo | ‑‑ | Reggiana |
13:00 | Parma | ‑‑ | Lecco |
15:15 | Sampdoria | ‑‑ | Como |
13:00 | Ternana | ‑‑ | Ascoli |
Italy Serie A Women | |||
17:00 | Fiorentina W | ‑‑ | Sassuolo W |
13:30 | Napoli W | ‑‑ | Como W |
11:30 | Sampdoria W | ‑‑ | Pomigliano |
Italy Campionato Primavera - 1 | |||
10:00 | Lazio U19 | ‑ | Atalanta U19 |
12:00 | Milan U19 | ‑ | Monza U19 |
14:00 | Sassuolo U19 | ‑ | Bologna U19 |
14:00 | Verona U19 | ‑ | Genoa U19 |
Italy Campionato Primavera - 2 | |||
13:30 | Benevento U19 | ‑ | Napoli U19 |
13:30 | Brescia U19 | ‑ | Reggiana U19 |
13:30 | Cremonese U19 | ‑ | Sudtirol U19 |
10:00 | Crotone U19 | ‑ | Spezia U19 |
13:30 | Padova U19 | ‑ | Como U19 |
13:30 | Palermo U19 | ‑ | Cesena U19 |
13:30 | Parma U19 | ‑ | SPAL U19 |
10:00 | Pisa U19 | ‑ | Monopoli U19 |
13:30 | Renate U19 | ‑ | Alessandria U19 |
13:30 | Salernitana U19 | ‑ | Perugia U19 |
14:30 | Ternana U19 | ‑ | Pescara U19 |
13:30 | Udinese U19 | ‑ | AlbinoLeffe U19 |
13:30 | Venezia U19 | ‑ | Cittadella U19 |
13:30 | Vicenza U19 | ‑ | FeralpiSalò U19 |
10:00 | Virtus Entella U19 | ‑ | Cosenza U19 |
Italy Serie C - Girone C | |||
17:30 | Audace Cerignola | ‑‑ | Giugliano |
17:30 | Avellino | ‑‑ | Crotone |
17:30 | Brindisi | ‑‑ | Turris |
17:30 | Casertana | ‑‑ | ASD Sorrento |
17:30 | Catania | ‑‑ | Benevento |
17:30 | Juve Stabia | ‑‑ | AZ Picerno |
17:30 | Latina | ‑‑ | Taranto |
17:30 | Monopoli | ‑‑ | Messina |
17:30 | Monterosi | ‑‑ | Foggia |
17:30 | Potenza | ‑‑ | Virtus Francavilla |
Japan J1 League | |||
06:00 | Albirex Niigata | ‑‑ | FC Tokyo |
07:00 | Cerezo Osaka | ‑‑ | Yokohama FM |
06:00 | Jubilo Iwata | ‑‑ | Machida Zelvia |
05:00 | Sapporo | ‑‑ | Shonan |
06:00 | Vissel Kobe | ‑‑ | Kyoto Sanga |
Japan J2 League | |||
06:55 | Ehime FC | ‑‑ | Ventforet Kofu |
06:00 | Mito Hollyhock | ‑‑ | Fujieda MYFC |
06:00 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | ‑‑ | V-Varen Nagasaki |
06:00 | Vegalta Sendai | ‑‑ | JEF United Chiba |
Japan J3 League | |||
05:00 | FC Imabari | ‑‑ | Omiya Ardija |
05:00 | Nagano Parceiro | ‑‑ | Kitakyushu |
06:00 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | ‑‑ | SC Sagamihara |
06:00 | YSCC Yokohama | ‑‑ | Nara Club |
Japan Japan Football League | |||
05:00 | Maruyasu Okazaki | ‑ | Reinmeer Aomori |
05:00 | Urayasu | ‑ | Suzuka Unlimited |
Japan WE League | |||
06:00 | Tokyo Verdy Beleza W | ‑ | Omiya Ardija Ventus W |
06:00 | Urawa Reds W | ‑ | Sanfrecce Hiroshima W |
Jordan League | |||
16:00 | Al Faisaly | ‑ | Al Ahli |
18:45 | Al Hussein | ‑ | Aqaba |
Kazakhstan Premier League | |||
12:30 | Atyrau | ‑ | Kyzyl-Zhar |
15:00 | Kaisar | ‑ | Kairat Almaty |
10:00 | Tobol Kustanai | ‑ | Zhenys |
12:30 | Turan Turkistan | ‑ | FC Astana |
Kenya Super League | |||
11:00 | Gusii | ‑ | Rainbow |
13:00 | Kisumu All Stars | ‑ | Assad |
13:00 | Mombasa Elite | ‑ | MCF |
09:00 | Nairobi United | ‑ | Kajiado |
Kenya Shield Cup | |||
10:00 | KCB | ‑ | Homeboyz |
Kuwait Premier League | |||
15:30 | Al Fahaheel | ‑ | Al-Arabi SC |
18:15 | Al Kuwait | ‑ | Al Qadsia |
Kyrgyzstan Premier League | |||
15:00 | Muras United | ‑ | Talant |
Latvia 1. Liga | |||
13:00 | JFK Ventspils | ‑ | Progress / AFA Olaine |
Latvia Virsliga | |||
17:00 | Riga FC | ‑ | Rigas FS |
14:00 | Tukums | ‑ | Valmiera FC |
Lebanon Premier League | |||
14:00 | Bourj | ‑ | Al Ansar |
14:00 | Shabab Al Ghazieh | ‑ | Shabab Al Sahel |
Lesotho Premier League | |||
14:00 | CCX | ‑ | LMPS |
14:00 | LDF | ‑ | Naughty Boys |
14:00 | Likila United | ‑ | Lijabatho |
14:00 | Lioli | ‑ | Linare |
12:00 | Liphakoe | ‑ | Machokha |
Lithuania 1 Lyga | |||
12:00 | Tauras | ‑ | Atmosfera |
14:00 | Trakai | ‑ | FA Šiauliai II |
Lithuania A Lyga | |||
13:00 | Džiugas Telšiai | ‑ | TransINVEST Vilnius |
Macao Primeira Divisão | |||
12:00 | Hang Sai | ‑ | Universidade de Macau |
14:00 | Tak Chun Ka I | ‑ | Cheng Fung |
Macedonia Second League | |||
15:00 | Bashkimi Kumanovo | ‑ | Skopje |
15:00 | Besa Dobërdoll | ‑ | Pelister |
15:00 | FK Belasica | ‑ | Kozuv Gevgelija |
15:00 | FK Pobeda | ‑ | Vardar Negotino |
15:00 | Novaci | ‑ | Detonit Plachkovica |
15:00 | Ohrid | ‑ | Sasa |
15:00 | Osogovo | ‑ | Karaorman |
15:00 | Teteks | ‑ | Aresimi |
Malawi Super League | |||
13:30 | Creck | ‑‑ | Ekwendeni Hammers |
13:30 | Nyasa Big Bullets | ‑‑ | Baka City |
13:30 | Silver Strikers | ‑‑ | MAFCO |
Malta Challenge League | |||
13:00 | Melita | ‑ | Pietà Hotspurs |
Malta Premier League | |||
14:00 | Floriana | ‑ | Hamrun Spartans |
13:00 | Gudja United | ‑ | Sliema |
15:15 | Hibernians FC | ‑ | Marsaxlokk |
Mauritania Premier League | |||
17:30 | AC Douane | ‑ | Ksar |
18:00 | Garde Nationale | ‑ | Concorde |
20:50 | Gendrim | ‑ | Inter Nouakchott |
17:30 | Kaédi | ‑ | Chemal |
Mexico Liga MX | |||
04:10 | Club Queretaro | ‑‑ | Pumas UNAM |
02:00 | Puebla | ‑‑ | Club America |
Mexico Liga de Expansión MX | |||
00:00 | Venados FC | ‑ | CA La Paz |
Mexico Liga Premier Serie A | |||
02:00 | Cimarrones de Sonora II | ‑ | Mineros de Fresnillo |
23:00 | Colima | ‑ | Real Apodaca |
23:00 | Deportivo Zap | ‑ | Pioneros de Cancún |
00:00 | Escorpiones | ‑ | Petroleros de Salamanca |
23:30 | Gavilanes FC Matamoros | ‑ | Chihuahua FC |
18:00 | Leones Negros | ‑ | Atlético Saltillo |
00:00 | Mexicali FC | ‑ | SCD Durango |
19:00 | San Juan de Aragón | ‑ | Inter Playa del Carmen |
00:00 | Tapachula | ‑ | Aguacateros de Peribán |
22:30 | Tritons Vallarta | ‑ | Calor de San Pedro |
00:00 | UA Zacatecas | ‑ | Los Cabos United |
Mexico Liga Premier Serie B | |||
23:00 | Aguacateros CDU | ‑ | Pachuca Premier |
23:00 | Artesanos Metepec | ‑ | Chilpancingo |
23:00 | CDM | ‑ | FC Santiago |
Mexico U23 League | |||
16:00 | Atlas U23 | ‑ | Guadalajara U23 |
16:00 | Juarez U23 | ‑ | Club León U23 |
16:30 | Pachuca U23 | ‑ | Mazatlan FC U23 |
16:00 | Tigres UANL U23 | ‑ | Club Tijuana U23 |
16:00 | Toluca U23 | ‑ | Cruz Azul U23 |
Moldova Super Liga | |||
14:00 | FC Floresti | ‑‑ | Gagauziya-Oguzsport |
18:00 | FC Zimbru | ‑‑ | Dacia Buiucani |
16:00 | Milsami Orhei | ‑‑ | Zaria Balti |
14:00 | Saxan | ‑‑ | Spartanii Selemet |
14:00 | Victoria Bardar | ‑‑ | Speranta Drochia |
Mongolia Premier League | |||
09:15 | Khangarid | ‑ | Bayanzürkh Sporting |
12:15 | Khoromkhon | ‑ | Tuv Azarganuud |
Montenegro First League | |||
17:00 | Buducnost Podgorica | ‑ | Sutjeska |
17:00 | Jedinstvo | ‑ | Arsenal Tivat |
17:00 | Mladost DG | ‑ | Rudar |
18:00 | Mornar | ‑ | FK Decic |
17:00 | Petrovac | ‑ | Jezero |
Morocco Botola Pro | |||
17:00 | Chabab Mohammedia | ‑‑ | UTS Rabat |
19:00 | Hassania Agadir | ‑‑ | FAR Rabat |
21:00 | Olympique Safi | ‑‑ | Ittihad Tanger |
Morocco Botola 2 | |||
17:00 | CODM Meknès | ‑ | OCK Khouribga |
17:00 | DHJ El Jadida | ‑ | USM Oujda |
17:00 | Racing de Casablanca | ‑ | Kawkab Marrakech |
17:00 | Stade Marocain | ‑ | Raja Beni Mellal |
New-Zealand National League - Central | |||
04:00 | Petone | ‑ | Western Suburbs |
03:30 | Waterside Karori | ‑ | Stop Out |
04:45 | Wellington Olympic | ‑ | Wellington Phoenix II |
New-Zealand National League - Northern | |||
04:00 | Auckland City | ‑ | Western Springs |
04:00 | Auckland United | ‑ | West Coast Rangers |
04:00 | Birkenhead United | ‑ | Manurewa |
06:00 | Hamilton Wanderers | ‑ | Bay Olympic |
06:00 | Melville United | ‑ | Eastern Suburbs Brisbane |
04:00 | Tauranga City United | ‑ | East Coast Bays |
New-Zealand National League - Southern | |||
01:30 | Dunedin City Royals | ‑ | Universities |
04:00 | Selwyn United | ‑ | Nomads United |
03:45 | Twenty 11 | ‑ | Christchurch United |
Nicaragua Primera Division | |||
00:00 | Jalapa | ‑ | Diriangén |
23:00 | Walter Ferretti | ‑ | Deportivo Ocotal |
Nigeria NPFL | |||
16:00 | Bendel Insurance | ‑‑ | Heartland |
15:00 | Doma United | ‑‑ | Kwara United |
Northern-Ireland Premiership | |||
17:30 | Dungannon Swifts | ‑‑ | Ballymena |
17:30 | Glenavon | ‑‑ | Carrick Rangers |
17:30 | Glentoran | ‑‑ | Crusaders |
17:30 | Larne | Coleraine | |
17:30 | Linfield | ‑‑ | Cliftonville |
17:30 | Newry City AFC | ‑‑ | Loughgall |
Northern-Ireland Premier Intermediate League | |||
14:00 | Armagh City | ‑ | Lisburn Distillery |
14:00 | Banbridge Town | ‑ | Tobermore United |
14:00 | Limavady United | ‑ | Coagh United |
14:00 | Moyola Park | ‑ | Dollingstown |
14:00 | Portstewart | ‑ | Queens University |
14:00 | Psni | ‑ | Warrenpoint Town |
14:00 | Rathfriland | ‑ | Ballymacash Rangers |
Norway Eliteserien | |||
17:00 | Rosenborg | ‑‑ | Bodo Glimt |
Norway 1. Division | |||
15:00 | Aalesunds FK | ‑ | Raufoss |
15:00 | Asane | ‑ | Stabaek IF |
15:00 | Bryne | ‑ | Sogndal |
15:00 | Kongsvinger | ‑ | IK Start |
15:00 | Moss | ‑ | Egersund |
15:00 | Sandnes Ulf | ‑ | Levanger |
Norway 2. Division - Group 1 | |||
13:00 | Sotra | ‑ | Jerv |
Norway 2. Division - Group 2 | |||
13:00 | Eidsvold | ‑ | Gjøvik-Lyn |
14:00 | Follo | ‑ | Skeid |
13:00 | Strommen | ‑ | Kjelsås |
13:00 | Ull/Kisa | ‑ | Grorud |
Norway Toppserien | |||
13:00 | Kolbotn W | ‑ | Arna-Bjørnar W |
13:00 | Lillestrom | ‑ | Åsane W |
13:00 | Rosenborg W | ‑ | Røa |
13:00 | Stabæk W | ‑ | Brann W |
15:45 | Vålerenga W | ‑ | Lyn W |
Norway 3. Division - Girone 1 | |||
13:00 | Årdal | ‑ | Frøya |
13:00 | Askøy | ‑ | Sandviken |
13:00 | Fana | ‑ | Djerv |
14:00 | Floro | ‑ | Os |
14:00 | Haugesund II | ‑ | Bjarg |
13:00 | Stord | ‑ | Loddefjord |
Norway 3. Division - Girone 2 | |||
13:00 | Pors Grenland | ‑ | Vigør |
13:00 | Staal Jørpeland | ‑ | Mandalskameratene |
13:00 | Vindbjart | ‑ | Fram |
Norway 3. Division - Girone 3 | |||
14:00 | Åskollen | ‑ | Ullern |
13:00 | Flint | ‑ | Åssiden IF |
13:00 | Gamle Oslo | ‑ | Bærum |
Norway 3. Division - Girone 4 | |||
14:00 | Orkla | ‑ | Tiller |
14:00 | Rana | ‑ | Nardo |
14:00 | Trygg/Lade | ‑ | Melhus |
14:00 | Verdal | ‑ | Byåsen |
Norway 3. Division - Girone 5 | |||
13:00 | Bjørkelangen | ‑ | Skedsmo |
13:00 | Gjelleråsen | ‑ | IF Ready |
15:00 | Spjelkavik | ‑ | Skjetten |
Norway 3. Division - Girone 6 | |||
13:30 | Bodø / Glimt II | ‑ | Sprint-Jeløy |
14:00 | Fredrikstad II | ‑ | Brumunddal |
12:00 | Skjervøy | ‑ | Harstad |
Norway 1. Division Women | |||
11:00 | Arna-Bjørnar W | ‑ | Odd |
12:00 | Bodo Glimt | ‑ | Hønefoss W |
13:00 | Øvrevoll Hosle W | ‑ | KIL / Hemne W |
Oman Professional League | |||
17:15 | Al Seeb | ‑ | Sohar |
14:55 | Al-Nahda | ‑ | Bahla |
16:05 | Al-Rustaq | ‑ | Oman Club |
Panama Liga Panameña de Fútbol | |||
22:00 | CD Arabe Unido | ‑ | Sporting San Miguelito |
22:00 | Herrera | ‑ | Veraguas |
22:00 | Independiente de La Chorrera | ‑ | Deportivo Universitario |
22:00 | UMECIT | ‑ | San Francisco FC |
Paraguay Division Profesional - Apertura | |||
27 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0‑0 | Sol de America |
Paraguay Division Intermedia | |||
15:00 | 12 de Junio VH | ‑ | Club Sp. San Lorenzo |
15:00 | Pastoreo | ‑ | Atlético Colegiales |
Peru Primera División | |||
23:30 | Cusco | ‑ | Cienciano |
19:00 | Sport Boys | ‑ | Union Comercio |
21:00 | UTC | ‑ | Atletico Grau |
Philippines PFL | |||
10:00 | Dynamic Herb Cebu | ‑ | Maharlika |
08:00 | Loyola | ‑ | Garelli United |
13:30 | Mendiola | ‑ | Manila Digger |
10:45 | Taguig | ‑ | Kaya |
Poland Ekstraklasa | |||
14:00 | Gornik Zabrze | ‑‑ | LKS Lodz |
16:30 | Slask Wroclaw | ‑‑ | Ruch Chorzow |
19:00 | Widzew Lodz | ‑‑ | Rakow Czestochowa |
Poland I Liga | |||
19:00 | GKS Tychy | ‑‑ | Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
16:30 | Stal Rzeszow | ‑‑ | Lechia Gdansk |
Poland II Liga - East | |||
16:00 | GKS Jastrzebie | ‑ | Zagłębie Lubin II |
13:00 | Hutnik Kraków | ‑ | Polonia Bytom |
16:00 | Kalisz | ‑ | Olimpia Elbląg |
18:45 | Stal Stalowa Wola | ‑ | Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
16:00 | Wisła Puławy | ‑ | SKRA Czestochowa |
Poland Central Youth League | |||
11:00 | Cracovia U19 | ‑ | Legia Warszawa U19 |
12:00 | Lech Poznań U19 | ‑ | Pogoń Szczecin U19 |
10:00 | Odra Opole U19 | ‑ | Górnik Zabrze U19 |
11:00 | Polonia Warszawa U19 | ‑ | Jagiellonia U19 |
Poland III Liga - Group 1 | |||
16:00 | Broń Radom | ‑ | Pilica Białobrzegi |
11:00 | Concordia Elbląg | ‑ | Swit |
16:00 | GKS Belchatow | ‑ | Victoria Sulejówek |
13:00 | Jagiellonia II | ‑ | Warta Sieradz |
11:00 | Legia Warszawa II | ‑ | Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki |
15:00 | Legionovia Legionowo | ‑ | Wikielec |
15:00 | Mławianka Mława | ‑ | Lechia T. Mazowiecki |
13:00 | Olimpia Zambrów | ‑ | Łomża |
Poland III Liga - Group 2 | |||
11:00 | Cartusia Kartuzy | ‑ | Gedania Gdansk |
15:00 | Flota Świnoujście | ‑ | Luzino |
13:00 | Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce | ‑ | Vineta Wolin |
13:00 | Solec K. | ‑ | Elana Toruń |
14:00 | Stargard Szczeciński | ‑ | Sokół Kleczew |
13:00 | Starogard Gdański | ‑ | Polonia Środa |
12:00 | Unia Swarzędz | ‑ | Noteć Czarnków |
Poland III Liga - Group 3 | |||
12:00 | Goczałkowice Zdrój | ‑ | Stilon Gorzów |
14:00 | Gornik Polkowice | ‑ | Kluczbork |
16:00 | Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry | ‑ | Śląsk Wrocław II |
11:00 | Odra Bytom Odrzański | ‑ | Lechia Zielona Góra |
14:00 | Starowice Dolne | ‑ | Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
16:00 | Unia Turza Śląska | ‑ | Rekord Bielsko-Biała |
12:00 | Warta Gorzów | ‑ | Raków Częstochowa II |
Poland III Liga - Group 4 | |||
16:00 | Avia Świdnik | ‑ | Star Starachowice |
15:30 | Chełmianka Chełm | ‑ | Karpaty Krosno |
14:00 | Garbarnia Kraków | ‑ | Wiślanie Jaśkowice |
14:30 | KSZO 1929 | ‑ | Podhale Nowy Targ |
16:00 | Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski | ‑ | Świdniczanka Świdnik |
18:57 | Podlasie Biała Podlaska | ‑ | Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
16:00 | Unia Tarnow | ‑ | Wieczysta Kraków |
Poland Ekstraliga Women | |||
11:00 | Medyk Konin W | ‑ | Stomilanki Olsztyn W |
11:00 | Pogon Tczew W | ‑ | Czarni Sosnowiec W |
10:00 | UJ Krakow W | ‑ | Slask Wroclaw W |
Portugal Primeira Liga | |||
18:00 | Benfica | ‑‑ | Braga |
15:30 | Casa Pia | ‑‑ | GD Chaves |
20:30 | Vitoria Guimaraes | ‑‑ | Boavista |
15:30 | Vizela | ‑‑ | Rio Ave |
Portugal Segunda Liga | |||
15:30 | Leixoes | ‑‑ | Prozis-Vilaverdense |
11:00 | Mafra | ‑‑ | AD Oliveirense |
14:00 | Maritimo | ‑‑ | Feirense |
Portugal Liga 3 | |||
20:30 | Anadia | ‑ | Canelas 2010 |
15:00 | Fafe | ‑ | Trofense |
17:00 | Sanjoanense | ‑ | Vianense |
Portugal 1a Divisão - Women | |||
11:00 | Benfica | ‑ | Vilaverdense W |
15:00 | Damaiense W | ‑ | Torreense W |
11:00 | Famalicão W | ‑ | Valadares Gaia W |
11:00 | Marítimo W | ‑ | Sporting CP W |
Portugal Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Promotion Round | |||
12:00 | Lusitânia | ‑ | União Santarém |
Portugal Júniores U19 | |||
16:00 | Academico Viseu U19 | ‑ | Vitoria Guimaraes U19 |
16:00 | Alverca U19 | ‑ | Vitoria Setubal U19 |
16:00 | Beira Mar U19 | ‑ | Belenenses U19 |
16:00 | Boavista U19 | ‑ | Chaves U19 |
16:00 | Famalicão U19 | ‑ | SC Farense U19 |
13:00 | Maritimo U19 | ‑ | Gil Vicente U19 |
15:00 | Pacos Ferreira U19 | ‑ | Lusitania FC U19 |
16:00 | Rio Ave U19 | ‑ | Vizela U19 |
16:00 | Sporting CP U19 | ‑ | Porto U19 |
16:00 | Torreense U19 | ‑ | Estoril U19 |
Qatar Emir Cup | |||
18:00 | Al Kharaitiyat | ‑ | Al-Sailiya |
15:15 | Al Mesaimeer | ‑ | Al Waab |
Romania Liga I | |||
18:30 | Steaua Bucharest | ‑‑ | Farul Constanta |
15:30 | U Craiova 1948 | ‑‑ | Universitatea Cluj |
Romania Liga II | |||
09:00 | ACS Sirineasa | ‑ | Tunari |
09:00 | CSA Steaua Bucureşti | ‑ | Slatina |
09:30 | Csikszereda | ‑ | Unirea Slobozia |
09:00 | CSM Reşiţa | ‑ | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ |
09:00 | Dumbrăviţa | ‑ | Metaloglobus |
09:00 | Unirea Dej | ‑ | Arges Pitesti |
Romania Liga III - Serie 1 | |||
15:00 | CSM Bacău | ‑ | Bucovina Rădăuţi |
15:00 | Rapid Brodoc | ‑ | Şomuz Fălticeni |
15:00 | Stiinta Miroslava | ‑ | FC Bacau |
Romania Liga III - Serie 2 | |||
15:00 | Focşani | ‑ | Metalul Buzău |
15:00 | Hamangia Baia | ‑ | Viitorul Şuţeşti |
15:00 | Sporting Lieşti | ‑ | Unirea Braniştea |
15:00 | Viitorul Ianca | ‑ | Râmnicu Sărat |
15:00 | Voința Limpeziș | ‑ | Braila |
Romania Liga III - Serie 3 | |||
15:00 | Agricola Borcea | ‑ | LPS HD Clinceni |
15:00 | Axiopolis | ‑ | Voluntari II |
15:00 | Progresul Fundulea | ‑ | Recolta Gheorghe Doja |
Romania Liga III - Serie 4 | |||
15:00 | Blejoi | ‑ | Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu |
15:00 | Plopeni | ‑ | Păuleşti |
15:00 | Tricolorul Breaza | ‑ | Pucioasa |
Romania Liga III - Serie 5 | |||
15:00 | Ciucaş Tărlungeni | ‑ | Odorheiu Secuiesc |
15:00 | Olimpic Zărneşti | ‑ | Muscelul Câmpulung Elite |
15:00 | Viitorul Curiţa | ‑ | Târgu Secuiesc |
Romania Liga III - Serie 6 | |||
15:00 | Oltul Curtişoara | ‑ | Sporting Roşiori |
15:00 | Petrolul Potcoava | ‑ | Flacăra Horezu |
Romania Liga III - Serie 7 | |||
15:00 | Filiaşi | ‑ | Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii |
15:00 | Voinţa Lupac | ‑ | Turceni |
Romania Liga III - Serie 8 | |||
15:00 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | ‑ | Șoimii Lipova |
15:00 | Peciu Nou | ‑ | Phoenix Buziaș |
15:00 | Politehnica Timisoara | ‑ | Bihor Oradea |
15:00 | Socodor | ‑ | Progresul Pecica |
Romania Liga III - Serie 9 | |||
15:00 | ACS Mediaş 2022 | ‑ | Gloria Bistriţa |
15:00 | Industria Galda de Jos | ‑ | Unirea Alba Iulia |
15:00 | Unirea Ungheni | ‑ | Universitatea Alba Iulia |
Romania Liga III - Serie 10 | |||
15:00 | Crişul Sântandrei | ‑ | Sighetu Marmaţiei |
15:00 | CSM Satu Mare | ‑ | SCM Zalău |
Russia Supreme Division Women | |||
15:00 | Chertanovo Moscow | ‑ | Rostov |
17:00 | CSKA Moskva W | ‑ | Spartak Moscow |
14:00 | Krasnodar W | ‑ | Ryazan W |
13:00 | Krylya Sovetov W | ‑ | Lokomotiv Moskva W |
16:00 | Rubin Kazan | ‑ | Zvezda Perm W |
08:00 | Yenisey W | ‑ | Dynamo Moscow |
Russia Second League - Group 3 | |||
09:00 | Dinamo Vladivostok | ‑ | Strogino |
Russia Second League - Group 1 | |||
14:00 | Angust Nazran | ‑ | Dinamo Stavropol |
14:00 | Forte Taganrog | ‑ | Dynamo Makhachkala II |
14:00 | Legion Dynamo | ‑ | Biolog |
16:00 | Nart Cherkessk | ‑ | Sevastopol |
14:00 | Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht. | ‑ | Rostov II |
Russia Second League - Group 2 | |||
13:00 | Dinamo St. Petersburg | ‑ | Zvezda St. Petersburg |
Russia Second League - Group 4 | |||
15:00 | Dinamo Barnaul | ‑ | Nizhny Novgorod II |
13:00 | Lada Tolyatti | ‑ | Dinamo Kirov |
13:00 | Nosta | ‑ | Amkar |
12:00 | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | ‑ | Rubin Kazan 2 |
Rwanda National Soccer League | |||
14:00 | AS Kigali | ‑ | Etincelles |
14:00 | Musanze | ‑ | Amagaju |
14:00 | Rwamagana City | ‑ | Rayon Sports |
San-Marino Campionato | |||
17:15 | S.S. Cosmos | ‑ | San Giovanni |
14:00 | Tre Fiori | ‑ | Murata |
Saudi-Arabia Pro League | |||
16:00 | Al Akhdoud | ‑‑ | Abha |
19:00 | Al Khaleej Saihat | ‑‑ | Al-Nassr |
16:00 | Al-Raed | ‑‑ | Al-Ettifaq |
Scotland Football League - Highland League | |||
15:00 | Brora Rangers | ‑‑ | Turriff United |
15:00 | Keith | ‑‑ | Wick Academy |
Scotland Football League - Lowland League | |||
15:00 | Tranent Juniors | ‑‑ | Celtic II |
Scotland Football League - Championship | |||
15:00 | East Kilbride | ‑ | Buckie Thistle |
Scotland SWF Scottish Cup | |||
12:15 | Rangers W | ‑ | Celtic W |
01:00 | Spartans W | ‑ | Hearts W |
Serbia Super Liga | |||
17:00 | Javor | ‑‑ | IMT Novi Beograd |
15:00 | Radnik Surdulica | ‑‑ | Novi Pazar |
19:00 | Zeljeznicar | ‑‑ | Radnicki Nis |
Serbia Prva Liga | |||
15:00 | Grafičar | ‑ | Semendrija 1924 |
15:00 | Jedinstvo Ub | ‑ | Indjija |
15:00 | Radnički Sr. Mitrovica | ‑ | Macva |
15:00 | Tekstilac Odžaci | ‑ | OFK Beograd |
Serbia Srpska Liga - Belgrade | |||
11:00 | Brodarac | ‑ | Stepojevac Vaga |
15:30 | FK Rad | ‑ | Prva Iskra |
10:00 | Polet Dorćol | ‑ | BASK |
09:00 | Sindjelic Beograd | ‑ | Zemun |
10:00 | Teleoptik | ‑ | Padinska Skela |
Serbia Srpska Liga - Vojvodina | |||
15:30 | 1. Maj Ruma | ‑ | Jedinstvo Stara Pazova |
15:30 | Backa Palanka | ‑ | Naftagas |
15:30 | Radnički Zrenjanin | ‑ | Hajduk 1912 Kula |
15:30 | Zeleznicar Inđija | ‑ | FK Becej |
Serbia Srpska Liga - East | |||
15:30 | Djerdap Kladovo | ‑ | Meševo |
15:30 | Dunav Prahovo | ‑ | Vlasina |
15:30 | FK Jagodina | ‑ | Radnicki Pirot |
15:30 | Pčinja Trgovište | ‑ | Timočanin |
15:30 | Radnički Svilajnac | ‑ | Jedinstvo Kruševac |
15:30 | Sinđelić | ‑ | FK Trayal |
Serbia Srpska Liga - West | |||
15:00 | Budučnost Krušik | ‑ | Borac Cacak |
15:00 | Jošanica | ‑ | Loznica |
15:00 | Mladi Radnik | ‑ | Omladinac Zablaće |
15:00 | Sloga Požega | ‑ | Takovo |
Slovakia Super Liga | |||
17:00 | FC Kosice | ‑‑ | Zlate Moravce |
17:00 | MFK Skalica | ‑‑ | AS Trencin |
14:30 | MSK Zilina | ‑‑ | Spartak Trnava |
17:00 | Ruzomberok | ‑‑ | Podbrezova |
Slovakia 2. liga | |||
17:00 | FK Pohronie | ‑ | Šamorín |
15:30 | Komárno | ‑ | Púchov |
15:30 | Spišská Nová Ves | ‑ | Dolný Kubín |
15:30 | Tatran Prešov | ‑ | Slavoj Trebišov |
Slovakia 3. liga - West | |||
15:30 | Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom | ‑ | Fomat Martin |
15:30 | Dubnica | ‑ | Hamsik Academy |
15:30 | Galanta | ‑ | Podkonice |
15:30 | Lokomotíva Zvolen | ‑ | Jednota Bánová |
15:30 | Malacky | ‑ | Častkovce |
Slovakia 3. liga - East | |||
15:30 | Lipany | ‑ | Partizán Bardejov |
15:30 | Novohrad Lučenec | ‑ | Baník Kalinovo |
15:30 | Oravské Veselé | ‑ | Slávia TU Košice |
15:30 | Stará Ľubovňa | ‑ | Svidník |
15:30 | Vranov nad Topľou | ‑ | MSK Tesla Stropkov |
Slovakia I Liga - Women | |||
14:00 | GFC Topoľčany | ‑ | Petržalka W |
11:00 | Spartak Trnava W | ‑ | Dukla Banská Bystrica W |
15:00 | Trenčín W | ‑ | Žilina W |
Slovenia 1. SNL | |||
16:30 | Ask Bravo | ‑‑ | NK Radomlje |
19:15 | NK Domzale | ‑‑ | Maribor |
Slovenia 2. SNL | |||
16:00 | Dravinja | ‑ | Brinje-Grosuplje |
16:00 | Fužinar | ‑ | Triglav Kranj |
17:00 | Krka | ‑ | Tolmin |
17:00 | Nafta | ‑ | Rudar |
Somalia Somali Premier League | |||
01:00 | Gaadiidka | ‑ | Raadsan |
South-Africa Premier Soccer League | |||
14:00 | Amazulu | ‑‑ | Chippa United |
16:30 | Kaizer Chiefs | ‑‑ | Supersport United |
19:00 | Stellenbosch FC | ‑‑ | Polokwane City |
South-Africa 1st Division | |||
14:00 | Hungry Lions | ‑ | Baroka FC |
14:00 | Magesi | ‑ | Maritzburg Utd |
14:00 | Milford FC | ‑ | MM Platinum |
14:00 | Venda FC | ‑ | University of Pretoria |
South-Africa Diski Challenge | |||
09:00 | AmaZulu U23 | ‑ | Polokwane City U23 |
09:00 | Chippa United U23 | ‑ | Swallows U23 |
09:00 | Mamelodi Sundowns U23 | ‑ | Royal AM U23 |
09:00 | Orlando Pirates U23 | ‑ | Richards Bay U23 |
11:00 | Sekhukhune United U23 | ‑ | SuperSport United U23 |
10:00 | TS Galaxy U23 | ‑ | Golden Arrows U23 |
South-Korea K League 1 | |||
06:00 | Daejeon Citizen | ‑‑ | FC Seoul |
08:30 | Gimcheon Sangmu | ‑‑ | Gangwon FC |
08:30 | Gwangju FC | ‑‑ | Suwon City FC |
South-Korea K League 2 | |||
08:30 | Busan I Park | ‑‑ | Ansan Greeners |
08:30 | Cheonan City | ‑‑ | Gimpo Citizen |
06:00 | Seoul E-Land FC | ‑‑ | Chungnam Asan |
South-Korea K3 League | |||
06:00 | Busan Transportation | ‑ | Daejeon Korail |
06:00 | Daegu II | ‑ | Paju Citizen |
07:00 | Mokpo City | ‑ | Gangneung City |
06:00 | Pocheon | ‑ | Gimhae City |
Spain Segunda División | |||
15:15 | Burgos | ‑‑ | Amorebieta |
17:30 | Elche | ‑‑ | Espanyol |
15:15 | Leganes | ‑‑ | Real Zaragoza |
Spain Primera División Femenina | |||
11:00 | Granad. Tenerife W | ‑ | Valencia W |
13:00 | Real Betis W | ‑ | Sporting Huelva W |
15:00 | Sevilla W | ‑ | Levante W |
11:00 | Villarreal W | ‑ | Granada |
Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | |||
15:30 | Celta Vigo B | ‑‑ | SD Logrones |
19:00 | Cornella | ‑‑ | Sestao River |
17:00 | Fuenlabrada | ‑‑ | CD Teruel |
17:00 | Lugo | ‑‑ | CF Rayo Majadahonda |
15:00 | Osasuna B | ‑‑ | Real Union |
15:00 | Ponferradina | ‑‑ | Barcelona B |
15:00 | Union de Salamanca | ‑‑ | Sabadell |
Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 2 | |||
17:00 | CD San Fernando | ‑‑ | Real Madrid Castilla |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 | |||
17:00 | Barbadás | ‑ | Arzúa |
17:00 | Bergantiños | ‑ | UD Ourense |
17:00 | Betanzos | ‑ | Atlético Arteixo |
18:00 | Estradense | ‑ | Rápido Bouzas |
18:00 | Paiosaco | ‑ | Pontevedra II |
15:00 | Polvorín | ‑ | Celta de Vigo III |
18:00 | Sarriana | ‑ | Somozas |
17:15 | Silva | ‑ | Viveiro |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 2 | |||
17:00 | Avilés Stadium | ‑ | Lenense |
17:30 | Caudal Deportivo | ‑ | Sporting Gijón II |
17:00 | Ceares | ‑ | Real Titánico |
17:00 | L'Entregu | ‑ | Condal |
18:00 | Llanera | ‑ | Gijón Industrial |
18:00 | Llanes | ‑ | Tuilla |
16:30 | Luarca | ‑ | Urraca |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 3 | |||
17:00 | Atlético Mineros | ‑ | Velarde |
19:00 | Bezana | ‑ | Naval |
17:00 | CD Laredo | ‑ | Solares |
16:00 | Colindres | ‑ | Atlético Albericia |
16:00 | Escobedo | ‑ | Tropezón |
17:15 | Revilla | ‑ | Castro |
18:00 | Torina | ‑ | Guarnizo |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 4 | |||
16:00 | Anaitasuna | ‑ | Deusto |
16:00 | Aurrerá Ondarroa | ‑ | Deportivo Alavés III |
16:00 | Basconia | ‑ | Añorga |
17:30 | Beasain | ‑ | Lagun Onak |
17:30 | Club Portugalete | ‑ | SCD Durango |
10:30 | San Ignacio | ‑ | Vitoria |
15:30 | Touring | ‑ | Pasaia KE |
17:00 | Urduliz | ‑ | Padura |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 5 | |||
15:00 | Girona II | ‑ | UE Olot |
16:00 | L'Escala | ‑ | Mollerussa |
16:30 | Peralada | ‑ | Badalona II |
16:00 | Pobla de Mafumet CF | ‑ | San Cristóbal |
18:00 | Reddis | ‑ | Rapitenca |
16:00 | Tona | ‑ | AE Prat |
16:00 | Vilafranca | ‑ | L'Hospitalet |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 6 | |||
16:30 | Atzeneta | ‑ | CF Gandía |
17:00 | Burriana | ‑ | Soneja |
11:00 | Levante II | ‑ | Castellón II |
16:00 | Torrellano | ‑ | Jove Español |
16:30 | Utiel | ‑ | Acero |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 7 | |||
18:00 | Canillas | ‑ | Trival Valderas |
17:00 | Pozuelo Alarcón | ‑ | Galapagar |
17:00 | Tres Cantos | ‑ | Las Rozas CF |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | |||
16:00 | Becerril Campos | ‑ | Mirandés II |
16:00 | Bembibre | ‑ | UD Santa Marta |
16:00 | Cristo Atlético | ‑ | Burgos Promesas |
16:00 | Cultural Leonesa II | ‑ | Palencia CF |
16:00 | Real Ávila | ‑ | Ponferradina II |
17:00 | Salamanca UDS | ‑ | Atlético Astorga |
17:45 | SD Almazan | ‑ | Atlético Tordesillas |
16:30 | Villaralbo | ‑ | Colegios Diocesanos |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 9 | |||
19:00 | Arenas Armilla | ‑ | Rincón |
11:00 | Atlético Melilla | ‑ | Torre del Mar |
18:00 | Huétor Tájar | ‑ | Maracena |
18:00 | Huétor Vega | ‑ | CD El Ejido 2012 |
17:00 | Real Jaén | ‑ | Polideportivo Almería |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | |||
17:30 | Atlético Espeleño | ‑ | Gerena |
17:00 | Cabecense | ‑ | La Palma |
17:30 | Cartaya | ‑ | Xerez CD |
16:30 | Ceuta II | ‑ | Coria CF |
19:00 | Conil | ‑ | Bollullos |
11:30 | Sevilla III | ‑ | Pozoblanco |
11:00 | Xerez CD | ‑ | Ayamonte |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 11 | |||
16:30 | Arenal | ‑ | Santanyí |
15:30 | Binissalem | ‑ | Sóller |
16:30 | Collerense | ‑ | Manacor |
16:00 | Constància | ‑ | Alaior |
17:30 | Felanitx | ‑ | Platges Calvià |
17:30 | Inter Manacor | ‑ | Alcúdia |
15:15 | Mercadal | ‑ | Llosetense |
16:00 | UD Poblense | ‑ | Portmany |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 12 | |||
12:30 | Buzanada | ‑ | Lanzarote |
17:00 | Herbania | ‑ | Tenerife II |
16:15 | Santa Úrsula | ‑ | Las Palmas Atletico |
12:30 | Tamaraceite | ‑ | Ibarra |
12:30 | Teror | ‑ | San Bartolomé |
17:30 | Unión Sur Yaiza | ‑ | Atlético Victoria |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 13 | |||
17:30 | Alcantarilla | ‑ | Plus Ultra |
16:00 | Cieza | ‑ | Algar |
16:30 | Deportiva Minera | ‑ | CAP Ciudad de Murcia |
15:30 | Montecasillas | ‑ | Lorca Deportiva CF |
16:00 | Racing Murcia | ‑ | Unión Molinense |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 14 | |||
17:30 | Fuente Cantos | ‑ | CD Coria |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 15 | |||
16:00 | Avance Ezcabarte | ‑ | CA Cirbonero |
15:00 | Beti Kozkor | ‑ | Lerinés |
15:30 | Beti Onak | ‑ | Cantolagua |
15:00 | Burladés | ‑ | Bidezarra |
17:30 | Pamplona | ‑ | Lagunak |
16:30 | Pena Sport FC | ‑ | Huarte |
17:30 | Subiza | ‑ | Txantrea |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 16 | |||
16:00 | Berceo | ‑ | Racing Rioja |
11:00 | Calahorra II | ‑ | Tedeón |
17:00 | Casalarreina | ‑ | Vianés |
16:00 | Comillas | ‑ | Varea |
15:30 | La Calzada | ‑ | Arnedo |
16:00 | Oyonesa | ‑ | Haro Deportivo |
14:45 | River Ebro | ‑ | Peña Balsamaiso |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 | |||
15:30 | Belchite 97 | ‑ | CDJ Tamarite |
16:30 | Caspe | ‑ | Almudévar |
17:00 | Épila | ‑ | Atlético Monzón |
16:30 | Fraga | ‑ | CD Ebro |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 18 | |||
17:00 | Albacete II | ‑ | Socuellamos |
17:30 | Cazalegas | ‑ | Azuqueca |
18:00 | Conquense | ‑ | Tarancón |
17:00 | Huracán Balazote | ‑ | Torrijos |
17:00 | Marchamalo | ‑ | Atlético Tomelloso |
17:30 | San Clemente | ‑ | La Solana |
17:00 | Toledo | ‑ | Quintanar del Rey |
16:00 | Villacañas | ‑ | Calvo Sotelo |
18:30 | Villarrubia | ‑ | CP Villarrobledo |
Surinam Eerste Divisie | |||
00:00 | Flora Tallinn | ‑ | Voorwaarts |
00:00 | Robin Hood | ‑ | Notch |
21:30 | Transvaal | ‑ | PVV |
Sweden Superettan | |||
14:00 | Gefle | ‑ | Sandviken |
14:00 | GIF Sundsvall | ‑ | Varbergs Bois |
14:00 | Landskrona Bois | ‑ | Utsikten |
16:00 | Orgryte IS | ‑ | Osters IF |
Sweden Damallsvenskan | |||
12:00 | Brommapojkarna W | ‑ | Vittsjö |
14:00 | Djurgardens | ‑ | KIF Örebro |
14:00 | Hacken | ‑ | Piteå |
14:00 | Kristianstad | ‑ | Hammarby IF |
14:00 | Norrköping W | ‑ | Trelleborg W |
14:00 | Rosengård W | ‑ | AIK Solna |
14:00 | Växjö | ‑ | Linköping |
Sweden Ettan - Norra | |||
15:00 | FBK Karlstad | ‑ | Karlberg |
15:00 | Hammarby Talang | ‑ | Friska Viljor |
16:00 | United Nordic | ‑ | Stocksund |
15:00 | Vasalund | ‑ | IF Karlstad |
Sweden Ettan - Södra | |||
15:00 | Ariana | ‑ | Oskarshamns AIK |
15:00 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | ‑ | Rosengård |
15:00 | Olympic | ‑ | Norrby IF |
12:00 | Onsala | ‑ | Falkenbergs |
12:00 | Torns | ‑ | Tvååker |
Sweden Division 2 - Norra Götaland | |||
13:00 | Ahlafors | ‑ | Motala |
12:00 | Forward | ‑ | Lidköping |
13:00 | Grebbestad | ‑ | Stenungsund |
Sweden Division 2 - Norra Svealand | |||
14:00 | Falu BS | ‑ | Arlanda |
11:30 | Hudiksvall | ‑ | Gute |
15:00 | Kungsängen | ‑ | Järfälla |
Sweden Division 2 - Norrland | |||
15:30 | Gottne | ‑ | IFK Östersund |
12:00 | IFK Luleå | ‑ | Bergnäsets |
12:00 | Sandviks | ‑ | Skellefteå |
13:00 | Täfteå | ‑ | Älgarna |
Sweden Division 2 - Södra Svealand | |||
14:00 | Arameiska / Syrianska | ‑ | Atvidabergs |
15:00 | Haninge | ‑ | Huddinge |
14:00 | Mjölby | ‑ | Ljungsbro |
14:00 | Smedby | ‑ | Enskede |
12:00 | Syrianska FC | ‑ | Sylvia |
Sweden Division 2 - Västra Götaland | |||
13:00 | Astrio | ‑ | Varbergs GIF |
13:00 | Laholm | ‑ | Lindome |
13:00 | Öckerö | ‑ | Tord |
16:00 | Qviding FIF | ‑ | Jonsered |
Sweden Division 2 - Östra Götaland | |||
13:00 | Hässleholms IF | ‑ | Simrishamn |
12:00 | Högaborg | ‑ | Karlshamn |
12:00 | Karlskrona | ‑ | Balkan |
13:00 | Lödde | ‑ | Räppe |
Sweden Elitettan | |||
12:00 | Eskilstuna United | ‑ | Gamla Upsala W |
16:00 | Mallbacken W | ‑ | Alingsås W |
12:00 | Umeå | ‑ | Örebro Söder W |
15:00 | Uppsala W | ‑ | Kalmar W |
Switzerland Challenge League | |||
17:00 | FC Vaduz | ‑ | Baden |
17:00 | FC WIL 1900 | ‑ | Schaffhausen |
17:00 | Stade Nyonnais | ‑ | Thun |
Switzerland Schweizer Cup | |||
19:30 | FC Sion | ‑ | FC Lugano |
Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion | |||
15:00 | Bavois | ‑ | Young Boys II |
15:00 | Brühl | ‑ | Biel-Bienne |
15:00 | Bulle | ‑ | Rapperswil |
14:00 | Cham | ‑ | Zürich II |
16:00 | Étoile Carouge | ‑ | Luzern II |
15:00 | Paradiso | ‑ | St. Gallen II |
16:30 | SC Kriens | ‑ | Lugano II |
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic - Group 1 | |||
16:30 | Chênois | ‑ | Naters |
16:00 | Grand-Saconnex | ‑ | Lausanne Sport II |
16:00 | Meyrin | ‑ | Yverdon Sport II |
15:00 | Terre Sainte | ‑ | Echallens |
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic - Group 2 | |||
14:00 | Black Stars | ‑ | Dietikon |
17:00 | Concordia Basel | ‑ | Bassecourt |
17:00 | Muri | ‑ | Solothurn |
16:00 | Muttenz | ‑ | Schötz |
16:00 | Rotkreuz | ‑ | FC Wohlen |
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic - Group 3 | |||
15:00 | Eschen / Mauren | ‑ | Freienbach |
15:00 | Kreuzlingen | ‑ | Balzers |
16:00 | Mendrisio | ‑ | Linth |
15:30 | Taverne | ‑ | Winterthur II |
15:00 | Tuggen | ‑ | Grasshopper II |
15:00 | Uzwil | ‑ | Höngg |
15:00 | Wettswil-Bonstetten | ‑ | Gossau |
15:00 | YF Juventus | ‑ | Kosova |
Switzerland AXA Women’s Super League | |||
16:00 | Aarau | ‑ | Servette Chênois W |
18:00 | Grasshopper W | ‑ | Young Boys W |
15:00 | Luzern W | ‑ | Zürich W |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1 | |||
17:00 | Amical Saint-Prex | ‑ | Stade Payerne |
15:00 | Echichens | ‑ | Martigny Sports |
16:00 | La Tour / Le Pâquier | ‑ | Veyrier Sports |
16:30 | Plan-les-Ouates | ‑ | Perly-Certoux |
16:30 | Romontois | ‑ | Olympique de Genève |
16:00 | UGS | ‑ | Collex-Bossy |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2 | |||
15:00 | Bubendorf | ‑ | Bosporus |
15:00 | Dornach | ‑ | Erguël |
15:00 | Liestal | ‑ | Pratteln |
15:00 | Muri-Gümligen | ‑ | Ueberstorf |
15:00 | Old Boys | ‑ | Tavannes / Tramelan |
18:00 | Prishtina Bern | ‑ | Schöftland |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3 | |||
17:00 | Ascona | ‑ | Sursee |
16:30 | Cham II | ‑ | Brunnen |
16:30 | Collina d'Oro | ‑ | Emmen |
16:15 | Kickers Luzern | ‑ | Unterstrass |
19:00 | Locarno | ‑ | Buochs |
15:00 | Red Star Zürich | ‑ | Goldau |
16:00 | Zofingen | ‑ | Perlen-Buchrain |
15:00 | Zug | ‑ | Gambarogno - Contone |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4 | |||
15:00 | Adliswil | ‑ | Bazenheid |
15:00 | Frauenfeld | ‑ | Rapperswil-Jona II |
15:00 | SV Schaffhausen | ‑ | Wil II |
15:00 | Tägerwilen | ‑ | Dardania St. Gallen |
15:30 | Uster | ‑ | Thalwil |
Syria Premier League | |||
14:00 | Jaish | ‑ | Al Taliya |
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga | |||
12:30 | Eskhata | ‑ | Ravshan |
14:00 | Khatlon | ‑ | Panjsher |
12:30 | Khosilot Farkhor | ‑ | Regar-TadAZ |
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara | |||
16:00 | Young Africans | ‑‑ | Coastal Union |
Thailand Thai League 1 | |||
14:00 | Bangkok Glass | ‑ | Port FC |
12:00 | Buriram United | ‑ | Muangthong United |
12:30 | Chonburi FC | ‑ | Nakhon Pathom |
13:00 | Sukhothai FC | ‑ | Uthai Thani |
Thailand Thai League 2 | |||
12:00 | Ayutthaya FC | ‑ | Kanchanaburi |
12:00 | Chainat | ‑ | Krabi FC |
12:00 | Chanthaburi | ‑ | Nakhon Ratchasima FC |
12:00 | Chiangmai United | ‑ | Customs United |
12:00 | Kasetsart FC | ‑ | Chiangmai FC |
12:00 | Lampang FC | ‑ | Rayong FC |
12:00 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | ‑ | Nakhon Si Thammarat |
12:00 | Pattaya United | ‑ | Esan Pattaya |
12:00 | Suphanburi | ‑ | Phrae United |
Tunisia Ligue 1 | |||
15:00 | ES Metlaoui | ‑‑ | CA Bizertin |
15:00 | Stade Tunisien | ‑‑ | US Monastirienne |
15:00 | US Ben Guerdane | ‑‑ | EGS Gafsa |
Tunisia Ligue 2 | |||
15:00 | AS Gabes | ‑ | Stade Gabesien |
15:00 | CS Chebba | ‑ | EO Sidi Bouzid |
15:00 | EM Mahdia | ‑ | Moknine |
15:00 | ES Zarzis | ‑ | Kerkennah |
15:00 | M'saken | ‑ | Radès |
Turkey Süper Lig | |||
17:00 | Fenerbahce | ‑‑ | Besiktas |
17:00 | Hatayspor | ‑‑ | Istanbul Basaksehir |
14:00 | Kasimpasa | ‑‑ | Samsunspor |
14:00 | Sivasspor | ‑‑ | Konyaspor |
Turkey 3. Lig - Group 1 | |||
13:00 | Aliağa FAŞ | ‑ | Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu |
13:00 | Arguvan Belediyespor | ‑ | Talasgücü Belediyespor |
13:00 | Artvin Hopaspor | ‑ | Yeni Orduspor |
13:00 | Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor | ‑ | Edirnespor |
13:00 | Gümüşhanespor | ‑ | Kepez Belediyespor |
13:00 | Mardin BB | ‑ | İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik |
13:00 | Tarsus İdman Yurdu | ‑ | Karabük İdman Yurdu |
Turkey 3. Lig - Group 2 | |||
13:00 | Altındağ Belediyesispor | ‑ | Anadolu Üniversitesi |
13:00 | Amasyaspor 1968 | ‑ | Silifke Belediyespor |
13:00 | Eynesil Belediyespor | ‑ | Elazığspor |
13:00 | Kartal Bulvarspor | ‑ | 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor |
13:00 | Pazarspor | ‑ | Ergene Velimeşespor |
13:00 | Sapanca Gençlikspor | ‑ | Karşıyaka |
13:00 | Turgutluspor | ‑ | Batman Petrolspor |
Turkey 3. Lig - Group 3 | |||
13:00 | Darıca Gençlerbirliği | ‑ | Akhisar Belediye |
13:00 | Erbaaspor | ‑ | Kütahyaspor |
13:00 | Fatsa Belediyespor | ‑ | Bayburt İÖİ |
13:00 | Kuşadasıspor | ‑ | Ağrı 1970 |
13:00 | Sivas Belediyespor | ‑ | Karaköprü Belediyespor |
13:00 | Tepecikspor | ‑ | Silivrispor |
13:00 | Viven Bornova | ‑ | Anadolu Selçukspor |
Turkey 3. Lig - Group 4 | |||
13:00 | Bursa Yıldırımspor | ‑ | Bergama Belediyespor |
13:00 | Çatalcaspor | ‑ | Tokat Bld Plevnespor |
13:00 | Elazığ Belediyespor FK | ‑ | Sebat Gençlikspor |
13:00 | Kestelspor | ‑ | Sultanbeyli Belediyespor |
13:00 | Muş Menderesspor | ‑ | Çankaya FK |
13:00 | Nevşehir Belediyespor | ‑ | Adana 1954 FK |
13:00 | Orduspor 1967 | ‑ | Siirt İl Özel İdaresi |
Ukraine Premier League | |||
11:00 | Dnipro-1 | ‑‑ | Dynamo Kiev |
11:00 | FC Minaj | ‑‑ | Chornomorets Odesa |
16:00 | FC Rukh Vynnyky | ‑‑ | Veres Rivne |
13:30 | LNZ Cherkasy | ‑‑ | Shakhtar Donetsk |
Ukraine Persha Liga | |||
10:00 | Bukovyna | ‑ | Dinaz Vyshhorod |
12:00 | Inhulets Petrove | ‑ | Prykarpattia |
13:00 | Livyi Bereh | ‑ | Nyva Buzova |
11:00 | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | ‑ | Chernihiv |
10:30 | SK Poltava | ‑ | Karpaty Lviv |
Ukraine Druha Liga | |||
12:30 | Druzhba | ‑ | Zvyahel |
01:00 | Kudrivka | ‑ | Metalurh Zaporizhya II |
11:45 | Skala 1911 Stryi | ‑ | UCSA |
10:15 | Trostianets | ‑ | Lokomotiv Kyiv |
01:00 | VAST | ‑ | FC Chayka |
Ukraine U19 League | |||
10:00 | Kolos Kovalivka U19 | ‑ | Oleksandria U19 |
10:00 | Kryvbas 2020 U19 | ‑ | Metalist 1925 U19 |
12:00 | Zorya Luhansk U19 | ‑ | Obolon' Kyiv U19 |
United-Arab-Emirates Pro League | |||
15:05 | Ajman | ‑ | Khorfakkan |
17:45 | Al Ain | ‑ | Shabab Al Ahli Dubai |
15:05 | Sharjah FC | ‑ | Al Bataeh |
United-Arab-Emirates Division 1 | |||
14:55 | Al Fujairah SC | ‑ | Masafi |
14:55 | Al Taawon | ‑ | Gulf Heroes |
14:55 | Al Urooba | ‑ | Gulf United |
15:00 | Dubai United | ‑ | Al-Dhafra |
Uruguay Primera División - Apertura | |||
17:00 | Cerro Largo | ‑‑ | Boston River |
16:30 | Rampla Juniors | ‑‑ | Deportivo Maldonado |
Uruguay Segunda División | |||
00:00 | Atletico Torque | ‑ | Cerrito |
19:00 | Colon | ‑ | Plaza Colonia |
21:30 | Rentistas | ‑ | Cooper |
19:30 | Sud America | ‑ | La Luz |
14:00 | Uruguay Montevideo | ‑ | Juventud |
USA Major League Soccer | |||
18:45 | Austin FC | ‑‑ | LA Galaxy |
USA NWSL Women | |||
03:00 | Angel City W | ‑‑ | Kansas City W |
00:00 | North Carolina W | ‑‑ | OL Reign W |
19 | Washington Spirit W | 0‑0 | Orlando Pride W |
USA USL Championship | |||
21:00 | Charleston Battery | ‑‑ | Las Vegas Lights FC |
00:00 | Indy Eleven | ‑‑ | North Carolina |
00:00 | Miami FC | ‑‑ | San Antonio FC |
00:00 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | ‑‑ | Detroit City FC |
19 | Rhode Island | 0‑1 | Phoenix Rising |
USA NISA | |||
00:00 | Michigan Stars | ‑ | Club De Lyon |
USA MLS Next Pro | |||
02:00 | Austin II | ‑ | La Galaxy II |
00:00 | Chattanooga | ‑ | Carolina Core |
Uzbekistan Cup | |||
12:30 | Lokomotiv Moscow | ‑ | Qizilqum |
12:30 | Olimpik-Mobiuz | ‑ | Zaamin |
Venezuela Primera División | |||
21:00 | Real Esppor Club | ‑ | UCV |
Venezuela Segunda División | |||
20:00 | Nueva Esparta | ‑ | Maritimo |
20:30 | Real Frontera | ‑ | Héroes de Falcón |
World UEFA Champions League Women | |||
17:30 | Chelsea Women | ‑ | Barcelona W |
World CONMEBOL U20 Femenino | |||
00:30 | Paraguay U20 W | ‑ | Brazil U20 W |
03:00 | Peru U20 W | ‑ | Argentina U20 W |
Zambia Super League | |||
14:00 | Forest Rangers | ‑ | Konkola Blades |
14:00 | Green Buffaloes | ‑ | Nkana |
14:00 | Green Eagles | ‑ | Zanaco |
14:00 | Kabwe Warriors | ‑ | Red Arrows |
14:00 | Kansanshi Dynamos | ‑ | Mutondo Stars |
14:00 | Konkola Blades | ‑ | Trident |
14:00 | Man Utd Zambia Academy | ‑ | Power Dynamos |
14:00 | NAPSA Stars | ‑ | Green Eagles |
14:00 | Nkana | ‑ | ZESCO United |
14:00 | Nkwazi | ‑ | Mufulira Wanderers |
14:00 | Power Dynamos | ‑ | Forest Rangers |
14:00 | Prison Leopards | ‑ | NAPSA Stars |
14:00 | Red Arrows | ‑ | Kansanshi Dynamos |
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League | |||
14:00 | Kariba | ‑ | Bikita Minerals |
14:00 | Simba Bhora | ‑ | TelOne |
14:00 | Yadah | ‑ | Chicken Inn |
All kick-offs UK time
Back to top