The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Live Scores (Sat 31‑Oct‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
53Sheffield Utd0‑1Man City
England flag England Championship
53Bristol City1‑3Norwich
England flag England League 1
42Gillingham0‑0Sunderland
England flag England League 2
43Exeter0‑0Carlisle
England flag England National League North / South
43Bradford PA0‑0Chorley
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
16:00DundeeRaith Rovers
16:00DunfermlineQueen of Sth
16:00HeartsAlloa
16:00Inverness CTArbroath
16:00MortonAyr
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
16:00ClydePeterhead
16:00Cove RangersPartick Thistle
16:00DumbartonAirdrie Utd
16:00FalkirkEast Fife
16:00ForfarMontrose
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
16:00AlbionBrechin
16:00CowdenbeathStenhousemuir
16:00Edinburgh CityElgin
16:00StirlingAnnan Athletic
16:00StranraerQueen's Park
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTTalleres3‑1Newells
Armenia Premier League
FTGandzasar Kapan1‑3Van
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
14SK Austria Klagenfurt0‑0Amstetten
FTBW Linz3‑1Rapid Vienna
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
82Zira FK0‑0Sabail
FTGabala FK2‑1Sabah
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
87FC Belshina Bobruisk0‑5Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTSlavia Mozyr1‑1Dinamo Brest
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
44FK Krupa0‑0FK Tuzla City
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCruzeiro2‑0Parana
FTVitoria0‑0Brasil de Pelotas
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
54Strumska Slava1‑0Minyor Pernik
60Hebar Pazardzhik0‑0Neftochimic Burgas 1962
FTSeptemvri Sofia0‑0Kariana Erden
China flag China Super League
103Shandong Luneng4‑2Hebei Zhongji
FTTianjin Teda1‑2Dalian Professional
China flag China League 1
FTGuizhou Zhicheng2‑1Beijing Sport University FC
FTSuzhou Dongwu2‑1Jiangxi Liansheng
FTTaizhou Yuanda0‑2Kunshan
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
45+13Bogota FC1‑0Fortaleza EC
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
56A.o. Ayias Napas0‑0Asil Lisis
56Anagennisi Deryneia0‑0Kouris Erimi
56Eny Digenis Ipsonas0‑3Omonia Aradippou
57Othellos Athienou0‑0Ahironas
57PAEEK1‑2Omonia Psevda
58PO Xylotympou 20065‑0E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
59Onisilos Sotira1‑1A.E. Zakakiou
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
82Esbjerg3‑1Fredericia
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
42Aarhus Fremad0‑0Jammerbugt FC
42AB Taarnby0‑0BK Avarta
42Holbaek BI1‑0Holstebro BK
42Naesby0‑1Dalum IF
42Skovshoved IF0‑0KFUM Roskilde
43BK Frem0‑0Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
43Brabrand1‑0SFB Oure FA
87Vanlose0‑2AB Copenhagen
HTFA 20001‑1FC Roskilde
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTDeportivo Cuenca0‑0El Nacional
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
40Smouha SC1‑0Masr
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTTalinna Kalev4‑1Trans Narva
FTTulevik Viljandi0‑0Tallinna JK Legion
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
78HJS Akatemia2‑1Salon Palloilijat
85Järvenpään Palloseura3‑0Mikkelin Kissat
85Keski-Uusimaa2‑5PEPO Lappeenranta
86FC Jazz6‑0TPV
88Espoon Palloseura FC1‑1PK35
88GrIFK3‑4Atlantis
89KaaPo6‑0Pallo-Iirot
89Kultsu1‑2Honka Akatemia
89Pargas IF2‑0FC Espoo
90Reipas Lahti1‑2Viikingit
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
83VfL Osnabruck2‑1SV Sandhausen
84Erzgebirge Aue1‑1Holstein Kiel
84SC Paderborn 073‑1Jahn Regensburg
85Braunschweig2‑2Nurnberg
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
39TSV 1860 Munchen0‑0Duisburg
40Dynamo Dresden0‑0Meppen
40Uerdingen0‑0Saarbrucken
42Waldhof Mannheim2‑1FC Magdeburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
30Rot-Weiss Oberhausen0‑1SC Wiedenbrueck
37VfB Homberg1‑1Wuppertal
38SV Roedinghausen1‑1Sportfreunde Lotte
40Fortuna Koln0‑2Borussia Dortmund II
40SV Bergisch Gladbach 090‑0FC Koeln II
41SV Lippstadt 081‑0FC Wegberg-Beeck
42Fortuna Duesseldorf II2‑1RW Ahlen
59SV Lichtenberg 471‑0Hertha Berlin II
Greece flag Greece Super League
43Olympiacos0‑0Apollon Smyrnis
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
13:45Puskas AcademiaZalaegerszegi TE
Italy flag Italy Serie B
42Cittadella1‑2Monza
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTGamba Osaka2‑1Sapporo
FTKashima Antlers0‑2Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTKashiwa Reysol0‑0Shimizu S-Pulse
FTKawasaki Frontale2‑1FC Tokyo
FTOita Trinita0‑0Urawa Red Diamonds
FTShonan1‑0Yokohama FC
FTVegalta Sendai0‑0Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk2‑1Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTOkzhetpes Kokshetau0‑0Taraz
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
13:00SabahUniversiti Teknologi MARA
Malta Premier League
38Hamrun Spartans FC1‑2Gzira United FC
44Tarxien Rainbows FC0‑2Gudja United
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Tijuana0‑2CF Pachuca
FTFC Juarez1‑0Club Queretaro
FTNecaxa3‑2Toluca
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
85Dinamo-Auto1‑1Milsami Orhei
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
42Go Ahead Eagles0‑0Excelsior
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
42Sotra SK1‑2Vard Haugesund
89Kvik Halden FK2‑4Fredrikstad
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTNacional Asuncion1‑112 De Octubre De Itaugua
Philippines PFL
FTMendiola FC0‑6Ceres-Negros FC
Poland flag Poland Cup
84Unia Janikowo0‑2LKS Lodz
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCovilha4‑0Porto B
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul0‑1Incheon United
FTGangwon FC1‑2Suwon Bluewings
FTSeongnam FC2‑1Busan I Park
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19950‑0Asan Mugunghwa
FTSuwon City2‑1Gyeongnam FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFC Clinceni2‑0Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTACS Viitorul Panduri Targu3‑1Unirea 2004 Slobozia
FTASC Recea3‑3ASU Politehnica Timisoara
FTCSM Slatina0‑2Gloria Buzau
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi1‑0Metaloglobus
FTRipensia Timisoara4‑2Vointa Turnu Magurele
Russia flag Russia Premier League
11Akhmat Grozny0‑0FC Krasnodar
9Spartak Moscow0‑0Rostov
FTRubin Kazan3‑1Arsenal Tula
Russia flag Russia Professional Football League
43Volna Nizhegorodskaya oblast0‑1FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
57FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk1‑0Tuapse
82FC Spartak Nalchik2‑0Inter Cherkessk
FTAnzhi Makhachkala1‑2Urozhay Krasnodar
FTBiolog Novokubansk5‑1FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FTFC Chelyabinsk7‑0FC Lada Togliatti
FTFC Orenburg II0‑3FC Zvezda Perm
FTKuban Holding Pavlovskaya1‑1Druzhba Maikop
FTTyumen1‑1FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FTUral-D Yekaterinburg2‑2Lada SOK
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
84Indjija0‑0FK Metalac
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTTampines Rovers FC2‑0Albirex Niigata FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
43Real Madrid1‑0Huesca
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
87Degerfors3‑2Akropolis IF
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
40Biashara United Mara0‑0Young Africans
40Namungo0‑0Dodoma Jiji
42Simba SC1‑0Mwadui
FTTanzania Prisons0‑1Polisi Tanzania
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok United0‑1Port FC
FTBuriram United2‑3Muang Thong United
FTChiangrai United0‑1Bangkok Glass
FTRayong FC2‑1Trat FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGenclerbirligi1‑1Gazisehir Gaziantep
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
41Bursaspor2‑1Boluspor
FTGiresunspor0‑1Umraniyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTAS Sariyer2‑0Amedspor
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor1‑2Pazarspor
FTCorum Belediyespor2‑3Ankara Demirspor
FTElazigspor2‑3Eyupspor
FTHacettepe SK0‑3Hekimoglu Trabzon
FTIdare Genclik0‑21922 Konyaspor
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.S0‑3Sakaryaspor
FTKardemir0‑0Etimesgut Belediyespor
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor1‑0Belediye Vanspor
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor2‑0Sancaktepe Belediye
FTP. Bugsasspor1‑0Kirklarelispor
FTPendikspor1‑0Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTSerik Belediyespor1‑1Kastamonuspor
FTSivasspor4‑0Turgutluspor
FTUtas Usakspor A.S2‑1Sanliurfaspor
FTZonguldakspor0‑0Erzincan Refahiyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FT1954 Kelkit Belediyespor2‑0Silivrispor
FTEsenler Erokspor2‑1Osmaniyespor
FTKestelspor3‑2Bursa Yildirim Spor
FTModafen FK1‑2Muglaspor
FTSultanbeyli Belediyespor0‑1Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu0‑0Bayrampasa
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
85Kolos Kovalivka0‑2Olimpik Donetsk
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTAragua FC1‑0Portuguesa FC
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTDa Nang3‑3FLC Thanh Hoa
FTHai Phong2‑4QNK Quang Nam
FTSong Lam Nghe An1‑1Nam Dinh

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top