The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 24‑Feb‑2018)

England flag England Premier League
FTBournemouth2‑2Newcastle
FTBrighton4‑1Swansea
FTBurnley1‑1Southampton
FTLeicester1‑1Stoke
FTLiverpool4‑1West Ham
FTWatford1‑0Everton
FTWest Brom1‑2Huddersfield
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham0‑2Barnsley
FTBurton Albion0‑1Millwall
FTFulham2‑0Wolverhampton
FTLeeds1‑0Brentford
FTNorwich0‑0Bolton
FTPreston0‑1Ipswich
FTQPR2‑5Nott'm Forest
FTReading3‑3Derby
FTSheff Wed2‑4Aston Villa
FTSunderland3‑3Middlesbrough
England flag England League 1
FTBristol Rovers1‑1Scunthorpe
FTBury2‑1Gillingham
FTCharlton0‑2Shrewsbury
FTFleetwood Town1‑1MK Dons
FTNorthampton0‑0Oxford Utd
FTPeterborough1‑1AFC Wimbledon
FTPlymouth1‑0Bradford
FTPortsmouth0‑2Blackpool
FTRotherham2‑1Doncaster
FTWalsall1‑2Blackburn
FTWigan1‑0Rochdale
England flag England League 2
FTAccrington Stanley1‑0Cambridge Utd
FTChesterfield2‑1Swindon
FTColchester0‑1Barnet
FTForest Green2‑0Crawley Town
FTGrimsby0‑1Exeter
FTLincoln City1‑4Crewe
FTLuton2‑2Cheltenham
FTMansfield1‑1Coventry
FTNotts County2‑0Stevenage
FTPort Vale0‑0Newport County
FTWycombe2‑4Morecambe
FTYeovil0‑1Carlisle
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde3‑1Dover
FTDagenham3‑2Chester
FTEastleigh0‑0FC Halifax
FTHartlepool0‑1Ebbsfleet United
FTMacclesfield1‑0Maidenhead Utd
FTMaidstone United2‑3Tranmere
FTSutton Utd4‑0Guiseley
FTWoking0‑0Boreham Wood
FTWrexham2‑2Aldershot
England flag England National League South
FTBraintree Town1‑0Poole Town
FTConcord Rangers0‑2Welling
FTDartford4‑1Truro City
FTEast Thurrock1‑1Bath City
FTEastbourne Boro1‑2Weston-S-Mare
FTHampton and Richmond1‑0Bognor Regis
FTHemel0‑0Havant and Waterlooville
FTOxford City2‑0Chelmsford
FTSt Albans2‑0Chippenham
FTWhitehawk1‑1Gloucester
England flag England National League North
FTAFC Telford1‑0FC United
FTBradford PA0‑1North Ferriby United
FTDarlington2‑1Kidderminster
FTLeamington1‑0Blyth Spartans
FTNuneaton1‑1Chorley
FTSouthport3‑1Curzon Ashton
FTYork1‑1Alfreton Town
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTArds0‑3Linfield
FTCarrick Rangers1‑2Glenavon
FTColeraine1‑0Warrenpoint Town
FTCrusaders3‑1Ballymena
FTDungannon Swifts2‑0Ballinamallard Utd
FTGlentoran1‑0Cliftonville
FTDundee0‑1Motherwell
FTHamilton2‑1Partick Thistle
FTKilmarnock2‑2Hibernian
FTRangers2‑0Hearts
FTSt Johnstone2‑0Ross County
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTFalkirk0‑0Dumbarton
FTInverness CT0‑2Morton
FTQueen of Sth0‑0Dunfermline
FTSt Mirren1‑0Brechin
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAyr3‑0Airdrie Utd
FTEast Fife2‑0Albion
FTQueen's Park2‑2Forfar
FTRaith Rovers2‑2Arbroath
FTStranraer1‑0Alloa
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAnnan Athletic2‑0Stenhousemuir
FTBerwick2‑2Montrose
FTCowdenbeath0‑2Peterhead
FTEdinburgh City4‑0Elgin
FTStirling2‑1Clyde
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBala Town1‑0Cardiff Metropolitan
FTBarry Town4‑1Llandudno FC
FTConnah's Quay Nomads0‑1The New Saints
Africa CAF Super Cup
FTWydad Casablanca1‑0TP Mazembe
Africa Champions League:: qualification
FTArmed Forces FC1‑3Zanaco FC
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTJS Saoura1‑1CR Belouizdad
FTOlympique de Medea0‑0ES Setif
FTUSM Alger2‑2MC Alger
FTUSM Blida1‑0DRB Tadjenanet
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTDefensa y Justicia1‑0Parana
FTLanus1‑1Rosario Central
FTVelez1‑0River Plate
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAcassuso0‑0CA Fenix
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes1‑0Atlanta
FTClub Atletico Platense2‑1Almirante Brown
FTSacachispas FC2‑1CD UAI Urquiza
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
68Atletico Rafaela1‑0Independiente Rivadavia
FTDeportivo Moron3‑3Aldosivi
FTLos Andes1‑0Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
FTSportivo Estudiantes1‑0Almagro
FTVilla Dalmine0‑1Flandria
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTArgentino de Merlo1‑2Yupanqui
FTArgentino Rosario0‑1Real Pilar
FTGeneral Lamadrid3‑3Puerto Nuevo
FTJuventud Unida San Miguel1‑0Club Atlas
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTBrisbane0‑1Newcastle Jets
FTMelbourne Victory3‑0Adelaide United
FTPerth2‑1Melbourne City
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker2‑1Austria Vienna
FTRapid Vienna2‑0LASK Linz
FTSC Rheindorf Altach1‑1Mattersburg
FTWolfsberger AC0‑1St Polten
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTNeftchi Baku1‑1Zira FK
FTSabail2‑1Gabala FK
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTEupen3‑2KSC Lokeren
FTKV Mechelen1‑1Charleroi
FTOostende2‑0Sint Truidense VV
FTWaasland-Beveren1‑2Gent
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTGuabira6‑0Real Potosi
FTThe Strongest3‑0Royal Pari
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj1‑2Zrinjski Mostar
FTVitez1‑4NK Siroki Brijeg
FTZeljeznicar1‑0Sloboda Tuzla
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTCorinthians2‑0Palmeiras
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTBeroe Stara Zagora2‑1Etar
FTDunav Ruse2‑0Vereya
FTSeptemvri Sofia1‑4Levski Sofia
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTPatriotas2‑1Alianza Petrolera
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHajduk Split0‑1Slaven Belupo
FTErmis Aradippou4‑1Aris Limassol
FTEthnikos Achnas1‑4Apollon Limassol
FTOlympiakos Nicosia2‑3Apoel Nicosia
FTFC Brno1‑0Sigma Olomouc
FTSlovacko1‑1Sparta Prague
FTSlovan Liberec1‑0Mlada Boleslav
FTTeplice0‑0Banik Ostrava
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic U19 league
FTPardubice U191‑0Zbrojovka Brno U19
FTPribram U195‑1Opava U19
FTSigma Olomouc U195‑1Ceske Budejovice U19
FTSlavia Praha U190‑1Slovacko U19
FTSparta Praha U190‑0Mlada Boleslav U19
FTTeplice U192‑0Hradec Kralove U19
FTZlin U195‑0Frydek-Mistek U19
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTLyngby BK0‑0AGF Aarhus
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A:: apertura
FTIndependiente del Valle1‑0Aucas
FTUniversidad Catolica3‑1Deportivo Cuenca
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Ahly2‑1El Entag El Harby
FTAlassiouty4‑2El Dakhleya
FTEl Raja Marsa Matruh0‑0Smouha SC
FTIsmaily SC2‑2Tanta
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTPasaquina1‑0CD Sonsonate
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group A
FTAC Oulu4‑1Musan Salama
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group B
FTJaro1‑1SJK
FTPK Keski-Uusimaa1‑5KPV Kokkola
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group C
FTHaka0‑0Ilves
FTLahti2‑1GrIFK Grankulla
Finland flag Finland Cup:: group D
FTHJK Helsinki1‑0HIFK Helsinki
France flag France Ligue 1
FTDijon2‑0Caen
FTGuingamp2‑2Metz
FTLille1‑2Angers
FTNantes0‑1Amiens
FTRennes2‑0Troyes
FTToulouse3‑3Monaco
France flag France Ligue 2
FTParis FC0‑1Brest
France flag France National
FTLaval2‑0Red Star F.C.
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich0‑0Hertha Berlin
FTHannover 960‑1Borussia Monchengladbach
FTHoffenheim1‑1Freiburg
FTVFB Stuttgart1‑0Eintracht Frankfurt
FTWerder Bremen1‑0Hamburger
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDuisburg2‑1FC Ingolstadt 04
FTErzgebirge Aue2‑1Kaiserslautern
FTGreuther Furth2‑1Braunschweig
FTUnion Berlin2‑1SV Sandhausen
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTAalen1‑1Meppen
FTHansa Rostock1‑0FC Magdeburg
FTSC Paderborn 070‑0Wurzburger Kickers
FTUnterhaching3‑0Sportfreunde Lotte
FTVfL Osnabruck2‑1Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FTWehen Wiesbaden3‑1Hallescher FC
FTZwickau1‑0Preussen Munster
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTNuernberg II2‑2TSV 1860 Munchen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTCottbus3‑1Halberstadt
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTKickers Offenbach0‑0Freiburg II
FTKoblenz0‑0FCA Walldorf
FTSaarbruecken2‑2Mainz 05 II
FTStuttgart II1‑0Stuttgarter Kickers
FTTSV Schott Mainz3‑3SV Roechling
FTWaldhof Mannheim0‑1FSV Frankfurt
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen1‑0Alemannia Aachen
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTGiannina0‑0Levadiakos
FTPanathinaikos2‑0Lamia
FTPanionios0‑0Asteras Tripoli
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTTrikala0‑1Panachaiki
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDebrecen0‑2Balmazujvarosi
FTFerencvaros5‑2Honved
FTMezokovesd-zsory0‑0Puskas Academia
FTPaksi FC2‑1Diosgyori
FTUjpest1‑0Haladas
FTVideoton2‑1Vasas
India flag India Indian Super League
FTOdisha FC4‑3ATK
India flag India I-League
FTChurchill Brothers1‑1Gokulam FC
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTAasane0‑2Brann
FTAnzhi Makhachkala1‑3FC Slutsk
FTUfa2‑1Red Arrows
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTFoolad Khuzestan1‑4Esteghlal
FTPars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr1‑1Tractor Sazi Tabriz
FTPersepolis1‑0Esteghlal Khuzestan
FTZob Ahan2‑1Padideh FC
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTLongford2‑2Cobh Ramblers
Ireland flag Ireland Airtricity League
FTLimerick FC1‑1Bohemian FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Ashkelon0‑2Bnei Sakhnin
FTHapoel Raanana2‑1FC Ashdod
FTMaccabi Haifa1‑2Maccabi Netanya
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv4‑0Hapoel Haifa
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTBologna2‑0Genoa
FTInter Milan2‑0Benevento
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli2‑1Cesena
FTAvellino2‑1Novara
FTCarpi0‑0Entella
FTCittadella1‑1Empoli
FTFoggia1‑2Brescia
FTFrosinone1‑3Perugia
FTPescara0‑0Cremonese
FTPro Vercelli0‑0Palermo
FTTernana1‑2Bari
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTFermana0‑0Triestina
FTMestre3‑2Feralpisalo
FTRenate0‑1Fano
FTSantarcangelo0‑1Sambenedettese
FTSudtirol1‑1Padova
FTTeramo1‑4Bassano Virtus
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo1‑1Urawa Red Diamonds
FTGamba Osaka2‑3Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima1‑0Sapporo
FTShonan2‑1V-Varen Nagasaki
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAqaba2‑0Mansheiat Bani Hasan
FTShabab Al-Ordon1‑1Al-Hussein SC
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Suduva2‑0Stumbras
FTTrakai0‑1Atlantas Klaipeda
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTPDRM1‑0Pulau Pinang
FTSabah FA1‑1Sarawak FA
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTJohor Darul Tazim FC3‑0Melaka United
FTKelantan3‑2Perak
FTSelangor1‑3Pahang
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Iskra3‑0Kom
FTGrbalj Radanovici1‑0Rudar Pljevlja
FTMladost Podgorica2‑0Decic Tuzi
FTPetrovac1‑0Sutjeska
FTZeta Golubovci1‑1Buducnost Podgorica
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTChabab Atlas Khenifra1‑0Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
FTFUS Rabat2‑0MAT Tetouan
FTOlympic Club de Safi1‑0RSB Berkane
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar2‑1Sparta Rotterdam
FTHeracles Almelo2‑1PEC Zwolle
FTSC Heerenveen0‑1Excelsior
FTVVV-Venlo2‑2Vitesse Arnhem
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTRabotnicki2‑1Vardar
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTIndependiente CG4‑1Luqueno
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: Torneo de Verano: group B
FTUnion Comercio2‑1Deportivo Municipal
HTSport Huancayo0‑0Sport Boys
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia0‑0Legia Warsaw
FTNieciecza1‑0Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTPogon Szczecin2‑1Wisla Plock
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses1‑0Feirense
FTMaritimo3‑2Vitoria Guimaraes
FTPacos Ferreira1‑3Benfica
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAD Oliveirense2‑3Braga B
FTFamalicao1‑0Covilha
FTSporting Lisbon B2‑2Academica
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAstra Giurgiu2‑0Dinamo Bucharest
FTBotosani1‑0Gaz Metan Medias
FTPolitehnica Iasi0‑1Viitorul Constanta
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia 1st Division
FTAl Khaleej FC5‑1Jeddah Club
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTBacka Palanka2‑1FK Rad
FTBorac Cacak1‑1Radnicki Nis
FTFK Radnik Surdulica0‑0FK Cukaricki
FTJavor3‑0Mladost Lucani
FTMacva1‑1Vojvodina
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTAS Trencin2‑0Tatran Presov
FTDunajska Streda2‑0Zemplin
FTSlovan Bratislava6‑0MSK Zilina
FTSpartak Trnava1‑0Senica
FTZeleziarne Podbrezova3‑0Zlate Moravce
Slovakia flag Slovakia U19 League
FTPodbrezova U190‑2Trencín U19
FTPresov U190‑0Ruzomberok U19
Slovenia flag Slovenia 1st SNL
FTAnkaran Hrvatini2‑0ND Triglav
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBaroka FC1‑1Polokwane City
FTCape Town City1‑2Bidvest Wits
FTFree State Stars0‑0Amazulu
FTKaizer Chiefs0‑0Bloemfontein Celtic
FTMamelodi Sundowns1‑1Supersport United
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTBarcelona6‑1Girona
FTCelta de Vigo2‑0Eibar
FTLeganes0‑0Las Palmas
FTReal Madrid4‑0Alaves
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlmeria2‑1Leonesa
FTBarcelona B1‑1Gimnastic
FTCadiz0‑0La Hoya Lorca
FTRayo Vallecano3‑0Huesca
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTRacing DE Ferrol2‑0Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAmorebieta1‑2Gernika
FTAthletic Bilbao B3‑0Racing Santander
FTOsasuna B0‑0UD Logrones
FTSD Leioa1‑0Tudelano
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTLlagostera2‑3Lleida
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTFC Jumilla0‑0San Fernando CD
FTLorca Deportiva CF1‑0UCAM Murcia
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 2
FTHalmstads5‑0Syrianska
FTIK Oddevold1‑2AIK Solna
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 3
FTIK Frej Taeby0‑1Djurgardens
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 4
FTGIF Sundsvall2‑1IFK Vaernamo
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 6
FTOrebro SK1‑1Helsingborg IF
FTTvaaaakers IF2‑3IFK Norrkoping
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: group 7
FTIFK Goteborg1‑1Oesters IF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTYoung Boys1‑0FC Sion
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTSchaffhausen1‑2Wil
FTServette FC4‑0Aarau
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTChonburi1‑2Sukhothai FC
FTPort FC3‑2Ratchaburi FC
FTPrachuap FC2‑0Pattaya United
FTSiam Navy FC0‑0Bangkok Glass
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor1‑2Trabzonspor
FTKayserispor3‑2Kasimpasa
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAnkaragucu4‑0Gaziantepspor
FTBalikesirspor2‑0Samsunspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTChornomorets Odesa0‑0Karpaty Lviv
FTOleksandria1‑0FC Mariupol
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Khaleej (Khor Fakkan)3‑0Masfut
FTAl Urooba3‑0Al Arabi
FTDibba Al Hisn2‑2Ittihad Kalba
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTDibba Al Fujairah2‑0Al-Wasl
FTEmirates Club1‑1Ajman
FTSharjah Cultural Club3‑1Al-Ain
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTRampla Juniors1‑1Defensor Sporting
FTAtletico Venezuela0‑4Aragua FC
FTEstudiantes de Caracas0‑2Zamora FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top