The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 03‑Aug‑2019)

England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley1‑0Fulham
FTBlackburn1‑2Charlton
FTBrentford0‑1Birmingham
FTMillwall1‑0Preston
FTNott'm Forest1‑2West Brom
FTReading1‑3Sheff Wed
FTStoke1‑2QPR
FTSwansea2‑1Hull
FTWigan3‑2Cardiff
England flag England League 1
FTAFC Wimbledon1‑2Rotherham
FTBlackpool2‑0Bristol Rovers
FTBurton Albion0‑1Ipswich
FTCoventry1‑0Southend
FTDoncaster1‑1Gillingham
FTLincoln City2‑0Accrington Stanley
FTPeterborough1‑3Fleetwood Town
FTShrewsbury1‑0Portsmouth
FTSunderland1‑1Oxford Utd
FTTranmere2‑3Rochdale
FTWycombe2‑0Bolton
England flag England League 2
FTBradford0‑0Cambridge Utd
FTCarlisle2‑1Crawley Town
FTColchester1‑1Port Vale
FTCrewe0‑3Plymouth
FTExeter1‑0Macclesfield
FTForest Green1‑0Oldham
FTLeyton Orient1‑0Cheltenham
FTMorecambe0‑2 Grimsby
FTNewport County2‑2Mansfield
FTNorthampton0‑1Walsall
FTSalford2‑0Stevenage
FTScunthorpe0‑2Swindon
England flag England National League
FTAldershot1‑2AFC Fylde
FTBarnet1‑0Yeovil
FTChesterfield1‑2Dover
FTChorley0‑0Bromley
FTDagenham0‑2Woking
FTEastleigh1‑0Notts County
FTEbbsfleet United1‑4FC Halifax
FTHarrogate Town2‑2Solihull Moors
FTHartlepool1‑3Sutton Utd
FTStockport0‑1Maidenhead Utd
FTTorquay2‑1Boreham Wood
FTWrexham2‑1Barrow
England flag England National League South
FTBath City2‑0Braintree Town
FTBillericay1‑0Eastbourne Boro
FTChelmsford4‑1Hampton and Richmond
FTHavant and Waterlooville1‑1Welling
FTHemel4‑1Hungerford
FTMaidstone United1‑2Weymouth
FTOxford City0‑3Concord Rangers
FTSlough Town0‑0Dorking Wanderers
FTSt Albans0‑0Chippenham
FTTonbridge Angels1‑2Dulwich Hamlet
FTWealdstone4‑1Dartford
England flag England National League North
FTAltrincham1‑3York
FTBlyth Spartans1‑2Gloucester
FTBoston Utd1‑1Chester
FTBrackley1‑0Alfreton Town
FTCurzon Ashton5‑0Bradford PA
FTFarsley Celtic3‑1Darlington
FTGateshead0‑0Southport
FTGuiseley3‑0Kings Lynn Town
FTHereford2‑2Spennymoor Town
FTKettering2‑1AFC Telford
FTKidderminster2‑2Leamington
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic7‑0St Johnstone
FTHibernian1‑0St Mirren
FTLivingston0‑0Motherwell
FTRoss County3‑0Hamilton
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAlloa1‑1Partick Thistle
FTArbroath0‑0Queen of Sth
FTAyr4‑2Morton
FTDundee Utd4‑1Inverness CT
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd0‑2Forfar
FTClyde1‑1East Fife
FTDumbarton0‑1Raith Rovers
FTPeterhead0‑0Falkirk
FTStranraer2‑2Montrose
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTBrechin0‑1Annan Athletic
FTCove Rangers5‑0Edinburgh City
FTElgin3‑0Cowdenbeath
FTStenhousemuir2‑3Albion
FTStirling0‑1Queen's Park
Wales flag Wales League Cup
13:30Goytre United0‑0Caerau FC
APUndy Athletic2‑2Cwmamman United
FTAfan Lido0‑1Cwmbran Celtic
FTAmmanford2‑1Penrhyncoch
FTBerriew FC0‑2Corwen
FTBuckley Town0‑2Rhyl
FTGoytre United3‑0Caerau FC
FTGuilsfield FC3‑0Ruthin Town FC
FTLlanfair United3‑1Llangefni Town FC
FTPontypridd Town2‑3STM Sports FC
FTPrestatyn4‑2Llanrhaedr YM Mochnant FC
FTSwansea University FC0‑1Llantwit Major
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTAldosivi0‑0Argentinos Juniors
FTCentral Cordoba1‑0Atletico Tucuman
FTHuracan2‑0Colon
FTRosario Central1‑0Talleres
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
FTVilla Mitre1‑0San Martin de San Juan
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAustria Vienna0‑3LASK Linz
FTSC Rheindorf Altach3‑2WSG Wattens
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg4‑1Admira Wacker
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTKortrijk1‑1Charleroi
FTKV Mechelen3‑1KRC Genk
FTOostende3‑1Cercle Brugge
FTStandard de Liege4‑0Zulte-Waregem
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTLeuven1‑0Royal Excelsior Virton
FTLommel Utd0‑2Westerlo
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTAlways Ready0‑1Bolivar
FTClub Destroyers1‑0Jorge Wilstermann
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Sarajevo3‑0Sloboda Tuzla
FTFK Tuzla City2‑1Borac Banja Luka
FTFK Zvijezda 091‑1FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTVelez Mostar2‑2Celik Zenica
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTFluminense2‑1Internacional
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBotafogo SP3‑2Oeste
FTBrasil de Pelotas1‑0Vitoria
FTCRB0‑1Cuiaba
FTCriciuma1‑2Operario
FTGuarani Campinas1‑0Red Bull Bragantino
FTLondrina EC1‑1Atletico Goianiense
FTParana0‑0America MG
FTSao Bento0‑0Ponte Preta
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group A
FTCD Santa Cruz3‑2SD Imperatriz MA
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group B
FTEC Sao Jose RS1‑1Paysandu
FTYpiranga FC RS2‑0Volta Redonda FC RJ
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTBeroe Stara Zagora2‑0Dunav Ruse
FTEtar2‑2Botev Plovdiv
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTBarnechea0‑1Melipilla
FTDeportes Magallanes2‑0Deportes Temuco
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTCobresal2‑1O'Higgins
FTDeportes Iquique0‑1Coquimbo Unido
FTHuachipato0‑2Palestino
FTUnion Espanola1‑1Union La Calera
China flag China Super League
FTShandong Luneng0‑3Guangzhou Evergrande
FTShanghai SIPG0‑0Tianjin Quanjian
FTTianjin Teda2‑0Henan Jianye
China flag China League 1
FTNantong Zhiyun FC0‑2Heilongjiang Lava Spring
FTSichuan Longfor FC1‑2Zhejiang Greentown FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTDeportivo Cali2‑0La Equidad
FTUnion Magdalena1‑1Independiente Medellin
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTIstra3‑1NK Varazdin
FTRijeka3‑1Slaven Belupo
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBohemians 19050‑0Plzen
FTSlovacko1‑0Zlin
FTSlovan Liberec0‑1Sigma Olomouc
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTPardubice1‑0FC Vlasim
FTSK Lisen3‑3Hradec Kralove
FTSokolov0‑2FC Brno
FTTrinec0‑1Vysocina Jihlava
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
08:30FK Komarov0‑0FK Horovicko
15:00Clu Beroun0‑0TJ Tatran Rakovnik
15:00FC Predni Kopanina0‑0Sportovni Sdruzeni Ostra
15:00FC Rokycany0‑0SK Aritma Prague
15:00FC Viktoria Marianske Lazne0‑0Rakovník
15:00FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa0‑0Motorlet
15:00FK Hvezda Cheb0‑0FK Zbuzany
15:00Fk Nachod0‑0FC Horky Nad Jizerou
15:00FK Olympie Brezova0‑0SK Senco Doubravka
15:00FK Seko Louny0‑0Brandys Nad Labem
15:00Letohrad0‑0FK Caslav
15:00SK Libchany0‑0SK POLABAN NYMBURK
15:00SK Poricany0‑0Cesky Brod
15:00Skalice0‑0TJ Sokol Libis
15:00TJ Banik Nove Sedlo0‑0FK Banik Sous
15:00TJ Banik Nove Sedlo0‑0FK Banik Sous
15:00TJ Nova Vcelnice0‑0TJ Tatran Sedlcany
15:00TJ Sokol Srbice0‑0SK Sokol Brozany
AETFK Arsenal Ceska Lipa2‑2Motorlet
AETSK Steti3‑4Velke Hamry
AETTJ Sokol Srbice2‑2SK Sokol Brozany
FTAdmira Praha2‑1TJ Sokol Zivanice
FTClu Beroun3‑0TJ Tatran Rakovnik
FTFC Chomutov1‑0FK Neratovice Byskovice
FTFC Hlinsko0‑1FC Kolin
FTFC Predni Kopanina1‑3Sportovni Sdruzeni Ostra
FTFC Rokycany1‑2SK Aritma Prague
FTFC Viktoria Marianske Lazne2‑0Rakovník
FTFK Hvezda Cheb3‑5FK Zbuzany
FTFK Komarov1‑0FK Horovicko
FTFk Nachod3‑0FC Horky Nad Jizerou
FTFK Olympie Brezova3‑2SK Senco Doubravka
FTFK Seko Louny0‑2Brandys Nad Labem
FTLetohrad1‑0FK Caslav
FTMoravska Trebova0‑5SK Vysoke Myto
FTSK Kladno2‑0FK Ostrov
FTSK Libchany3‑2SK POLABAN NYMBURK
FTSK Petrin Plzen1‑2Sokol Hostoun
FTSK Poricany2‑4Cesky Brod
FTSK Slany3‑2TJ Prestice
FTSkalice0‑2TJ Sokol Libis
FTSparta Kutna Hora0‑1Meteor Praha
FTTj Dvur Kralove Nad Labem3‑1SK Benatky Nad Jizerou
FTTJ Nova Vcelnice0‑1TJ Tatran Sedlcany
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTSonderjyskE1‑2FC Copenhagen
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTHvidovre IF0‑1Viborg
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTB 93 Copenhagen1‑5Hilleroed Fodbold
FTBK Frem2‑2FA 2000
FTHIK Hellerup1‑1BK Avarta
FTSkovshoved IF0‑1FC Helsingor
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTDalum IF1‑2Brabrand
FTFC Sydvest 050‑1AB Copenhagen
FTNaesby BK0‑3Aarhus Fremad
FTVejgaard B3‑1Middelfart
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTCD America de Quito1‑1Independiente del Valle
FTDeportivo Cuenca2‑2El Nacional
FTFuerza Amarilla SC0‑1Guayaquil City
FTMushuc Runa SC1‑2Aucas
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
21:15Jocoro Fc0‑0Santa Tecla FC
FTAlianza FC (SLV)3‑011 Deportivo De Ahuachapan
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTLev Tallinn7‑0Talinna Kalev
FTNomme Kalju7‑2FC Kuressaare
FTPaide Linnameeskond1‑0Trans Narva
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTVPS Vaasa2‑3FC Honka
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group A
FTFC Reipas1‑0FC Viikingit
FTJaePS2‑0Mikkelin Kissat
FTNJS3‑1Klubi 04
FTSudet1‑4FC Kiffen
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group C
FTFCV2‑1VPS-j
FTGBK0‑0RoPS II
FTJS Hercules2‑1OLS
FTPK-371‑1JBK
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTEIF5‑1Musan Salama
FTHaka4‑2AC Kajaani
France flag France Ligue 2
FTLens2‑0Guingamp
France flag France Super Cup
FTParis Saint Germain2‑1Rennes
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTSioni1‑0FC WIT Georgia
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHannover 961‑1Jahn Regensburg
FTKarlsruher4‑2Dynamo Dresden
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBayern Munich II2‑5FC Viktoria Koln
FTHallescher FC3‑1Chemnitzer FC
FTMeppen1‑3FC Magdeburg
FTPreussen Munster3‑2Kaiserslautern
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach2‑2Uerdingen
FTUnterhaching1‑0Hansa Rostock
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTFV Illertissen0‑3Nuernberg II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTBSV Rehden0‑0Hannoverscher Sc
FTHannover 96 II2‑1Altonaer FC 93
FTVfB Lubeck2‑0FC Hansa Lueneburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBerliner AK 072‑1Halberstadt
FTBFC Dynamo1‑0FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
FTBSG Chemie Leipzig1‑1SV Babelsberg
FTFSV Optik Rathenow1‑1VSG Altglienicke
FTVfB Auerbach1‑5Hertha Berlin II
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTAalen4‑4Bahlinger SC
FTFC Bayern Alzenau 19203‑0FK 03 Pirmasens
FTFC Giessen0‑2FC 08 Homburg-Saar
FTFCA Walldorf2‑2FSV Frankfurt
FTSaarbrucken2‑0TSV Steinbach 1921
FTUlm1‑2SV 07 Elversberg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTAlemannia Aachen1‑1Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FTFC Koeln II3‑0SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
FTSG Wattenscheid 091‑2Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FTSV Lippstadt 081‑0Bonner SC
FTSV Roedinghausen4‑0Fortuna Koln
Germany flag Germany Super Cup
FTBorussia Dortmund2‑0Bayern Munich
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCoban Imperial2‑1Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTKisvarda FC1‑0Paksi FC
FTMezokovesd-zsory1‑0Zalaegerszeg TE
FTUjpest1‑3Puskas Academia
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTIBV Vestmann0‑1HK Kopavogs
International flag International Champions Cup:: play-off
PenMan Utd2‑2AC Milan
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTAmiens0‑1Leganes
FTAtletico de San Luis1‑2Atletico Madrid
FTAugsburg2‑3Bologna
FTBorussia Monchengladbach2‑2Chelsea
FTBournemouth3‑0Olympique Lyonnais
FTBrest1‑1Levante
FTBurnley2‑0Parma
FTCrystal Palace0‑4Hertha Berlin
FTFortuna Dusseldorf3‑2Eibar
FTFreiburg4‑1Cagliari
FTFreiburg4‑1Cagliari
FTGalatasaray2‑1Panathinaikos
FTGirona0‑1Montpellier
FTGo Ahead Eagles0‑0Konyaspor
FTHoffenheim1‑2Sevilla
FTLille2‑3AS Roma
FTLivorno0‑1Fiorentina
FTMonaco1‑0Sampdoria
FTN.E.C.0‑1Osasuna
FTNewcastle2‑1St Etienne
FTNimes0‑2Dijon
FTNorwich1‑0Toulouse
FTRacing Santander0‑1Alaves
FTRB Leipzig1‑3Aston Villa
FTReims3‑1Sheffield Utd
FTSC Paderborn 072‑4Lazio
FTSouthampton2‑0Fortuna Koln
FTUnion Berlin0‑3Celta de Vigo
FTWatford2‑1Real Sociedad
FTWerder Bremen0‑0Everton
FTWest Ham2‑2Athletic Bilbao
FTWolfsburg8‑1Nice
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTCobh Ramblers1‑0Shelbourne
Italy flag Coppa Italia
AETPro Vercelli2‑0ASD SS Rende
FTVirtus Francavilla2‑1Novara
Italy flag Coppa Italia Serie C:: group D
FTPontedera1‑1Pianese
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo3‑0Cerezo Osaka
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima1‑0Sapporo
FTShonan3‑2Kashima Antlers
FTVegalta Sendai2‑1Jubilo Iwata
FTYokohama FM0‑1Shimizu S-Pulse
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAktobe1‑2Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTKaisar Kyzylorda0‑1Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFS Metta/LU1‑1FK Spartaks Jurmala
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris2‑2FK Panevezys
FTTrakai1‑0FK Palanga
Malawi Super League
FTMzuni1‑0Mlatho Mponela
FTNyasa Big Bullets3‑1Silver Strikers
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTClub Atlas1‑2Santos Laguna
FTClub Queretaro3‑0Cruz Azul
FTPuebla1‑1Guadalajara
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTCodru0‑2Milsami Orhei
FTPetrocub-Hincesti3‑0Dinamo-Auto
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
15:30FK Kom Podgorica0‑0FK Zeta Golubovci
15:30OFK Grbalj0‑0FK Iskra Danilovgrad
FTGrbalj Radanovici2‑3FK Iskra
FTKom0‑0FK Zeta Golubovci
FTPetrovac1‑1OFK Mladost Ljeskopolje
FTTitograd Podgorica0‑1Sutjeska
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTEmmen0‑1FC Groningen
FTTwente1‑1PSV Eindhoven
FTVitesse Arnhem2‑2Ajax
FTVVV-Venlo3‑1Waalwijk
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTOdd2‑1Lillestrom
FTSarpsborg1‑1Rosenborg
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.2
FTGrorud IL2‑3Elverum
FTOppsal IF2‑5Aasane
FTSotra SK1‑0Floroe
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTSkeid Fotball0‑1Aalesunds FK
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTClub River Plate0‑1Nacional Asuncion
FTDeportivo Capiata0‑2General Diaz
FTDeportivo Santani1‑1Sportivo San Lorenzo
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLKS Lodz1‑2Lech Poznan
FTRakow Czestochowa1‑3Cracovia
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie2‑1GKS Tychy
FTRadomiak Radom2‑1Stomil Olsztyn
FTWarta Poznan1‑0GKS Belchatow
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec0‑1Olimpia Grudziadz
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBlekitni Stargard1‑0Elana Torun
FTBytovia Bytow2‑1Widzew Lodz
FTGornik Leczna0‑0Lech Poznan ll
FTGryf Wejherowo0‑2GKS Katowice
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow4‑1ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag1‑1Polkowice
FTPogon Siedlce0‑0Resovia Rzeszow
FTSKRA Czestochowa1‑3Garbarnia
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup:: qualification
15:00CD Nacional0‑0GD Chaves
FTBelenenses0‑1Santa Clara
FTCasa Pia2‑0Boavista
FTLeixoes1‑2Maritimo
FTPenafiel1‑0Tondela
FTVitoria Setubal1‑0Moreirense
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTJeju United FC0‑5Ulsan Hyundai
FTSangju Sangmu2‑1Gyeongnam FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners0‑2Daejeon Citizen
FTJeonnam Dragons1‑1Gwangju FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTBotosani1‑1Gaz Metan Medias
FTTargoviste1‑4CFR Cluj
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTASU Politehnica Timisoara0‑1CS Mioveni
FTConcordia Chiajna1‑0Daco-Getica Bucuresti
FTRapid Bucuresti0‑0Farul Constanta
FTTurris-Oltul2‑0Pandurii Targu
FTUTA Arad3‑0FC Dunarea Calarasi
FTViitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu2‑1CS Sportul Snagov
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTKrylya Sovetov1‑2Lokomotiv Moscow
FTSpartak Moscow0‑0Dynamo Moscow
FTUral2‑2Rostov
FTZenit St Petersburg1‑1FC Krasnodar
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTChayka Peschanokopskoye0‑0FC Nizhny Novgorod
FTFakel2‑1Mordovya
FTFC Chertanovo Moscow0‑0FC Khimki
FTFC Krasnodar-20‑1FC Rotor Volgograd
FTLuch Energiya Vladivostok2‑4FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTNeftek. Nizhnekamsk1‑2FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FTShinnik Yaroslavl1‑3Avangard Kursk
FTSKA-Khabarovsk2‑0FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FTTomsk0‑0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: east
FTFC Chita4‑2Novosibirsk FK
FTZenit Irkutsk0‑1Sakhalin
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTIndjija1‑0FK Napredak
FTRadnicki Nis2‑1Javor
FTVojvodina5‑0FK Rad
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTTampines Rovers FC3‑0Home United FC
FTWarriors FC2‑0Young Lions
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
15:00FK Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves0‑0Obecny Futbalovy Klub Spartak Brekov
15:00FK Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves0‑0OSK LAB
FTLokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves3‑0OSK LAB
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTMSK Zilina2‑1AS Trencin
FTRuzomberok0‑1FK Pohronie
FTSenica0‑3Slovan Bratislava
FTZlate Moravce1‑0Zemplin
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Aluminij1‑1Rudar Velenje
FTNS Mura1‑1Maribor
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTAmazulu0‑3Bidvest Wits
FTBaroka FC2‑2Cape Town City
FTChippa United0‑0Stellenbosch FC
FTMamelodi Sundowns2‑0Supersport United
FTOrlando Pirates3‑1Bloemfontein Celtic
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTFalkenbergs1‑1Helsingborg IF
FTOstersunds FK1‑2AFC Eskilstuna
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDalkurd FF0‑2Joenkoepings Soedra
FTDegerfors3‑1Varbergs Bois
FTIF Brommapojkarna1‑2IK Brage
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Sion3‑1FC Zurich
FTThun2‑3Basel
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTSC Kriens2‑0Chiasso
FTSchaffhausen3‑3Wil
FTWinterthur0‑6Lausanne Sports
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTChonburi2‑2Sukhothai FC
FTMuang Thong United2‑0Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FTPattaya United2‑3Trat FC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDesna Chernihiv2‑0Vorskla Poltava
FTFC Lviv0‑3Dynamo Kiev
FTFC Mariupol2‑1Oleksandria
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTAtlanta United FC3‑0LA Galaxy
FTNY Red Bulls2‑0Toronto FC
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTAtlanta United II4‑2Loudoun United
FTNew York Red Bulls II2‑0Saint Louis FC
FTOttawa Fury Ottawa Fury0‑0Birmingham Legion
FTReal Monarchs SLC1‑0Colorado Switchbacks
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTAragua FC0‑1Trujillanos FC
FTCarabobo FC1‑3Estudiantes de Caracas
FTMetropolitanos FC2‑3Academia Puerto Cabello
FTPortuguesa FC0‑0Atletico Venezuela
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTHa Noi TT2‑1Binh Duong
FTHai Phong1‑2Saigon FC
FTQNK Quang Nam3‑0FLC Thanh Hoa

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top