The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 24‑Aug‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrighton0‑2Southampton
FTLiverpool3‑1Arsenal
FTMan Utd1‑2Crystal Palace
FTNorwich2‑3Chelsea
FTSheffield Utd1‑2Leicester
FTWatford1‑3West Ham
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley1‑3Luton
FTBlackburn0‑0Cardiff
FTCharlton1‑0Brentford
FTDerby1‑1West Brom
FTFulham1‑2Nott'm Forest
FTHuddersfield0‑2Reading
FTHull1‑3Bristol City
FTMiddlesbrough1‑1Millwall
FTPreston2‑1Sheff Wed
FTQPR3‑1Wigan
FTStoke0‑3Leeds
England flag England League 1
FTBolton0‑5Ipswich
FTBristol Rovers3‑1Oxford Utd
FTCoventry1‑0Gillingham
FTDoncaster2‑1Lincoln City
FTFleetwood Town2‑0Accrington Stanley
FTMK Dons0‑4Peterborough
FTRochdale0‑0Blackpool
FTShrewsbury0‑0Burton Albion
FTSunderland3‑1AFC Wimbledon
FTWycombe4‑3Southend
England flag England League 2
FTBradford0‑1Forest Green
FTCambridge Utd1‑2Oldham
FTCarlisle2‑2Salford
FTCheltenham2‑2Swindon
FTColchester1‑0Northampton
FTGrimsby5‑2Port Vale
FTLeyton Orient2‑3Crawley Town
FTMacclesfield1‑0Scunthorpe
FTMansfield0‑0Stevenage
FTMorecambe2‑3Exeter
FTNewport County1‑0Crewe
FTPlymouth3‑0Walsall
England flag England National League
FTBromley1‑0Boreham Wood
FTChesterfield2‑2Barrow
FTChorley0‑0Hartlepool
FTEastleigh1‑1Dagenham
FTEbbsfleet United2‑2Notts County
FTFC Halifax4‑1AFC Fylde
FTHarrogate Town2‑1Stockport
FTSutton Utd1‑2Dover
FTTorquay2‑0Aldershot
FTWoking2‑0Solihull Moors
FTWrexham1‑1Barnet
FTYeovil1‑2Maidenhead Utd
England flag England National League South
FTBillericay3‑2St Albans
FTChelmsford1‑1Welling
FTChippenham1‑0Weymouth
FTConcord Rangers0‑1Maidstone United
FTDartford2‑1Braintree Town
FTDorking Wanderers0‑1Hampton and Richmond
FTEastbourne Boro0‑3Dulwich Hamlet
FTOxford City1‑2Hemel
FTSlough Town3‑2Bath City
FTTonbridge Angels1‑3Havant and Waterlooville
FTWealdstone3‑1Hungerford
England flag England National League North
FTAltrincham1‑1Darlington
FTBradford PA0‑0Blyth Spartans
FTGateshead0‑2Farsley Celtic
FTGloucester3‑0Boston Utd
FTGuiseley2‑4Alfreton Town
FTHereford1‑1Brackley
FTKidderminster0‑1Chester
FTKings Lynn Town4‑1Curzon Ashton
FTLeamington3‑1Kettering
FTSouthport0‑1AFC Telford
FTSpennymoor Town1‑4York
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
14:00Ballymena0‑0Glentoran
14:00Carrick Rangers0‑0Cliftonville
14:00Coleraine0‑0Institute FC
14:00Crusaders0‑0Larne
14:00Dungannon Swifts0‑0Glenavon
FTBallymena1‑2Glentoran
FTCarrick Rangers0‑1Cliftonville
FTColeraine0‑0Institute FC
FTCrusaders2‑2Larne
FTDungannon Swifts2‑1Glenavon
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTHamilton1‑3Motherwell
FTHibernian2‑2St Johnstone
FTKilmarnock0‑0Aberdeen
FTRoss County1‑4Livingston
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
14:00Alloa0‑0Arbroath
14:00Ayr0‑0Queen of Sth
14:00Dundee0‑0Inverness CT
14:00Dunfermline0‑0Dundee Utd
FTAlloa0‑1Arbroath
FTAyr1‑0Queen of Sth
FTDundee0‑0Inverness CT
FTDunfermline0‑2Dundee Utd
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
14:00Clyde0‑0Falkirk
14:00Dumbarton0‑0Stranraer
14:00East Fife0‑0Airdrie Utd
14:00Peterhead0‑0Forfar
14:00Raith Rovers0‑0Montrose
FTClyde1‑0Falkirk
FTDumbarton3‑1Stranraer
FTEast Fife4‑1Airdrie Utd
FTPeterhead1‑0Forfar
FTRaith Rovers3‑0Montrose
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
14:00Albion0‑0Brechin
14:00Cowdenbeath0‑0Annan Athletic
14:00Queen's Park0‑0Elgin
14:00Stenhousemuir0‑0Edinburgh City
14:00Stirling0‑0Cove Rangers
FTAlbion0‑1Brechin
FTCowdenbeath3‑1Annan Athletic
FTQueen's Park0‑0Elgin
FTStenhousemuir1‑3Edinburgh City
FTStirling1‑2Cove Rangers
Africa Champions League:: qualification
FTEtoile du Sahel7‑1Hafia FC
FTGénération Foot3‑0LPRC Oilers
FTOrlando Pirates1‑1Green Eagles FC
FTRaja Casablanca Atlhletic4‑0Brikama United
FTTownship Rollers0‑1Young Africans
Africa Confederations Cup:: qualification: play-off
90Ashanti Gold SC3‑0Akonangui
90Masters Security FC0‑0Proline
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTASO Chlef0‑0NA Hussein Dey
FTES Setif1‑1MC Oran
FTUSM Bel Abbes1‑3CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTArsenal de Sarandi0‑2San Lorenzo
FTGimnasia La Plata0‑1Defensa y Justicia
FTRosario Central1‑1Parana
FTVelez3‑1Newells
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTMattersburg0‑1St Polten
FTRapid Vienna1‑2LASK Linz
FTWolfsberger AC5‑2SC Rheindorf Altach
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTDornbirn6‑1Kapfenberger SV
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTSumqayit0‑3Sabail
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDinamo Brest6‑2FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
FTFC Vitebsk0‑0Neman Grodno
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCercle Brugge1‑0Waasland-Beveren
FTOostende2‑1KV Mechelen
FTSint Truidense VV0‑0Zulte-Waregem
Belgium flag Belgium Beker Van Belgie
FTRFC Seraing1‑0Roeselare
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTSan Jose3‑2Real Potosi
FTSport Boys Warnes1‑1Royal Pari Sion
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTCelik Zenica0‑0FK Tuzla City
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina3‑0FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTFK Sarajevo2‑1Velez Mostar
FTNK Siroki Brijeg3‑3Zeljeznicar
FTSloboda Tuzla1‑0FK Zvijezda 09
FTZrinjski Mostar4‑0Borac Banja Luka
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
14:00Atletico MG0‑0Bahia
FTAtletico MG0‑1Bahia
FTGremio2‑1CA Paranaense
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
14:00Parana0‑0Criciuma
FTAtletico Goianiense0‑0Brasil de Pelotas
FTCuiaba2‑0Botafogo SP
FTFigueirense2‑2CRB
FTLondrina EC2‑4Sao Bento
FTOeste1‑1Vila Nova
FTParana0‑0Criciuma
FTPonte Preta2‑2Recife
FTVitoria0‑0Operario
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group A
FTFerroviario AC CE2‑2Confianca
FTGlobo FC RN0‑2ABC FC
FTNautico3‑1CD Santa Cruz
FTSampaio Correa0‑1SD Imperatriz MA
FTTreze FC PB2‑2Botafogo PB
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTBotev Plovdiv2‑1Vitosha Bistritsa
FTLevski Sofia1‑0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTDeportes Magallanes0‑2Nublense
FTDeportes Puerto Montt0‑0CSD Rangers
FTMelipilla3‑1Santiago Morning
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTCobresal1‑0Union La Calera
FTEverton CD0‑2Coquimbo Unido
FTPalestino2‑2Colo Colo
FTUnion Espanola0‑1O'Higgins
China flag China League 1
FTGuangdong Southern Tigers FC2‑3Meizhou Hakka FC
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring4‑2Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
FTLiaoning Whowin0‑2Shijiazhuang Yongchang
FTNantong Zhiyun FC1‑2Shanghai Shenxin
FTQingdao Huanghai3‑1Sichuan Annapurna
FTShaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC2‑1Beijing Sport University FC
FTZhejiang Greentown FC1‑4Guizhou Zhicheng
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAtletico Junior0‑1CD Once Caldas
FTDeportivo Pasto2‑0Union Magdalena
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTSlaven Belupo1‑1NK Varazdin
Int.Inter Zapresic0‑0Lokomotiva Zagreb
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTDoxa Katokopia0‑2Omonia Nicosia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTPribram4‑0FK Baumit Jablonec
FTSlavia Prague4‑0Bohemians 1905
FTZlin1‑4MFK Karvina
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov2‑2Trinec
FTPardubice4‑0Sokolov
FTSlavoj Vyšehrad1‑3Dukla Prague
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTNaestved3‑0Vendsyssel FF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTB 93 Copenhagen0‑2BK Avarta
FTBK Frem1‑4HIK Hellerup
FTBronshoj BK2‑0Hillerod
FTFA 20005‑3Slagelse BI
FTFC Helsingor6‑2Vanlose
FTSkovshoved IF2‑2Holbaek BI
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTAarhus Fremad1‑0FC Sydvest 05
FTBrabrand1‑2Thisted
FTDalum IF4‑2Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
FTJammerbugt FC3‑2Naesby
FTMiddelfart1‑1AB Copenhagen
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTAucas1‑0Olmedo
FTDelfin2‑0Deportivo Cuenca
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTJocoro Fc0‑1Independiente FC
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
FTSC Reunited5‑2Fc Npm Silmet
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTNomme Kalju2‑1Lev Tallinn
FTTrans Narva0‑1Flora Tallinn
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
14:00KuPS Kuopio0‑0VPS Vaasa
FTFC Honka0‑1HJK Helsinki
FTKuPS Kuopio5‑0VPS Vaasa
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group A
FTFC Viikingit0‑2NJS
FTJIPPO0‑0JaePS
FTMikkelin Palloilijat3‑0FC Reipas
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group C
FTSJK Akatemia3‑2JS Hercules
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
14:00AC Kajaani0‑0AC Oulu
14:00EIF0‑0TPS Turku
14:00Jaro0‑0MyPa-47
FTAC Kajaani3‑1AC Oulu
FTEIF0‑0TPS Turku
FTJaro2‑0MyPa-47
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAmiens1‑2Nantes
FTAngers3‑0Metz
FTBrest1‑0Reims
FTDijon0‑2Bordeaux
France flag France Ligue 2
FTTroyes2‑0Lens
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTChikhura3‑2Locomotive Tbilisi
FTDila Gori2‑2Torpedo Kutaisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg1‑1Union Berlin
FTFortuna Dusseldorf1‑3Leverkusen
FTHoffenheim3‑2Werder Bremen
FTMainz1‑3Borussia Monchengladbach
FTSC Paderborn 071‑3Freiburg
FTSchalke0‑3Bayern Munich
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHannover 961‑1Greuther Furth
FTJahn Regensburg1‑3Arminia Bielefeld
FTVfL Bochum 18483‑3Wehen Wiesbaden
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBayern Munich II2‑2Chemnitzer FC
FTBraunschweig5‑2Wurzburger Kickers
FTFC Magdeburg5‑1TSV 1860 Munchen
FTMeppen3‑0Carl Zeiss Jena
FTPreussen Munster1‑1Uerdingen
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach0‑3FC Viktoria Koln
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FT1. FC Schweinfurt 051‑0SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FTBurghausen1‑2FC Memmingen
FTGreuther Fuerth II0‑1TSV Buchbach
FTSV Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen2‑0Nuernberg II
FTTSV Aubstadt2‑1Augsburg II
FTTSV Rain AM Lech1‑3VfR Garching
FTVfB Eichstatt1‑1FV Illertissen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTSt.Pauli II1‑2Hannover 96 II
FTWolfsburg II4‑0FC Eintracht Norderstedt
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBischofswerdaer FV 19081‑4Viktoria Berlin
FTFSV Union Fuerstenwalde1‑0SV Babelsberg
FTSV Lichtenberg 475‑1FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FTVSG Altglienicke4‑1BFC Dynamo
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTAalen2‑0FK 03 Pirmasens
FTBahlinger SC2‑0FC 08 Homburg-Saar
FTFC Bayern Alzenau 19202‑2TSG Balingen 1848
FTFC Giessen0‑3FSV Frankfurt
FTOffenbacher FC Kickers 19010‑3SV 07 Elversberg
FTSaarbrucken3‑1FCA Walldorf
FTUlm4‑0TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTAlemannia Aachen1‑1VfB Homberg
FTBorussia Moenchengladbach II4‑0SV Lippstadt 08
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II2‑1FC Schalke 04 II
FTSportfreunde Lotte0‑2SV Roedinghausen
FTSV Bergisch Gladbach 090‑2Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTLamia1‑1Panathinaikos
FTOlympiacos1‑0Asteras Tripoli
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCSD Municipal1‑0CSYD Mixco
FTSiquinala0‑2CSD Comunicaciones
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: apertura group B
FTAurora FC1‑0Deportivo Catocha
FTDeportivo Petapa2‑3CSYD Sacachispas
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCD Marathon3‑1Real Espana
FTReal De Minas3‑1CD Platense
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDiosgyor0‑3Mezokovesd-zsory
FTHonved2‑3Debrecen
FTKaposvari Rakoczi FC0‑4Zalaegerszegi TE
FTKisvarda FC2‑0Ujpest
FTPaksi FC0‑2Videoton
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
16:00UMF Njardvik0‑0Magni
FTThor Akureyri1‑1Leiknir Reykjavik
FTUMF Njardvik2‑1Magni
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTIA Akranes2‑1IBV Vestmann
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTShahin Bushehr0‑3Sepahan
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
FTGlengad United0‑2Waterford
FTSligo Rovers6‑2Limerick FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Hadera Eran1‑1FC Ashdod
FTMaccabi Haifa4‑3Hapoel Raanana
FTSektzia Ness Ziona FC0‑2Maccabi Tel Aviv
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTFiorentina3‑4Napoli
FTParma0‑1Juventus
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli3‑1Trapani
FTCittadella0‑3Spezia
FTCrotone0‑0Cosenza
FTEntella1‑0Livorno
FTSalernitana3‑1Pescara
FTVenezia1‑2Cremonese
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTPontedera3‑1Carrarese
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTReggio Audace FC4‑1Feralpisalo
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTRieti1‑3Ternana
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTJubilo Iwata0‑2Cerezo Osaka
FTKawasaki Frontale2‑2Shimizu S-Pulse
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1‑5Yokohama FM
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima0‑0Oita Trinita
FTSapporo1‑1FC Tokyo
FTVegalta Sendai1‑1Shonan
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata2‑3Kanazawa
FTJEF United Chiba0‑3Ventforet Kofu
FTKyoto Sanga1‑1Fukuoka
FTMito Hollyhock1‑2Tokyo Verdy
FTMontedio Yamagata2‑0Tochigi SC
FTRenofa Yamaguchi0‑4V-Varen Nagasaki
FTTokushima Vortis6‑1FC Ryukyu
FTYokohama FM5‑1Kagoshima United
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTOrdabasy3‑2Shakhter Karagandy
FTTobol Kustanai2‑0Atyrau
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTLiepajas Metalurgs1‑2Ventspils
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
AAWStumbras0‑3FK Kauno Zalgiris
AAWStumbras0‑3FK Kauno Zalgiris
AAWStumbras0‑3FK Kauno Zalgiris
AAWStumbras0‑3FK Kauno Zalgiris
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTUnion Titus Petange4‑1FC Rodange 91
Malta Premier League
FTBalzan2‑1Sliema Wanderers FC
FTGudja United1‑1Hibernians FC
FTTarxien Rainbows FC0‑4Mosta FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTClub Queretaro0‑4Club Leon FC
FTMonarcas Morelia2‑0Pumas UNAM
FTSantos Laguna2‑1Monterrey
FTVeracruz1‑2Atletico San Luis
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTMilsami Orhei1‑1Zimbru
FTSheriff Tiraspol2‑1FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Iskra2‑0Rudar Pljevlja
FTGrbalj Radanovici1‑2Petrovac
FTSutjeska1‑2FK Podgorica
FTTitograd Podgorica3‑1Kom
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTHeracles Almelo1‑1Vitesse Arnhem
FTSC Heerenveen0‑0Twente
FTWillem II2‑1Emmen
New Zealand Central Premier League
FTStop Out0‑3Western Suburbs
FTWaterside Karori2‑3North Wellington
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTVardar2‑0FK Rabotnicki Skopje
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTRosenborg3‑2Stabaek IF
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.1
FTSola FK0‑2Bryne
FTStjørdals Blink5‑1Byaesen
FTVidar1‑3Nardo
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.2
FTAasane2‑1Sotra SK
FTBaerum2‑1Fram Larvik
FTElverum3‑2Kjelsas
FTFloroe2‑2FK Mjoelner
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTSandnes1‑2Aalesunds FK
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTClub River Plate1‑1Luqueno
FTSol de America1‑1Deportivo Capiata
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTBinacional2‑1Ayacucho FC
FTFBC Melgar2‑1Real Garcilaso
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia3‑1Arka Gdynia
FTLechia Gdansk1‑1Slask Wroclaw
FTRakow Czestochowa2‑3Lech Poznan
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChrobry Glogow0‑0Stomil Olsztyn
FTOdra Opole0‑0Radomiak Radom
FTPodbeskidzie2‑1Olimpia Grudziadz
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGarbarnia1‑0Lech Poznan II
FTStal Rzeszów1‑0Elana Torun
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica0‑2Porto
FTBoavista1‑1Pacos Ferreira
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica1‑2GD Chaves
FTCovilha1‑0Vilafranquense
FTFeirense0‑0Academico de Viseu
FTPenafiel3‑0Cova da Piedade
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTDaegu FC3‑1Gangwon FC
FTJeonbuk Motors1‑1Seongnam FC
FTUlsan Hyundai5‑1Sangju Sangmu
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19950‑3Jeonnam Dragons
FTSeoul E-Land FC1‑3Ansan Greeners
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCFR Cluj4‑1Botosani
FTFC Clinceni1‑1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTConcordia Chiajna0‑3Turris-Oltul
FTCS Sportul Snagov0‑3FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti
FTDaco-Getica Bucuresti1‑0CSM Resita
FTFK Csikszereda1‑1FC Dunarea Calarasi
FTPandurii Targu0‑0Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
FTRapid Bucuresti1‑0ASU Politehnica Timisoara
FTRipensia Timisoara2‑1UTA Arad
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTFC Krasnodar1‑1Lokomotiv Moscow
FTTambov0‑2Dynamo Moscow
FTUfa1‑0Zenit St Petersburg
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
14:00FC Salyut Belgorod0‑0Khimik Novomoskovsk
FTArarat Moscow2‑1FC Strogino Moscow
FTFC Salyut Belgorod2‑1Khimik Novomoskovsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
14:00FC Spartak Nalchik0‑0FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FTFC Spartak Nalchik0‑3FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FTLegion-Dynamo1‑0FK Makhachkala
FTUrozhay Krasnodar1‑1FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFK Kolomna1‑2Veles
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
15:50Al Fateh FC0‑0Al Shabab
16:05Al-Faisaly0‑0Al Feiha
FTAl Fateh FC1‑2Al Shabab
FTAl Wehda0‑2Al-Ettifaq
FTAl-Faisaly0‑0Al Feiha
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Rad2‑0Macva
FTJavor2‑2FK Napredak
FTProleter Novi SAD0‑1Vojvodina
FTVozdovac2‑0Mladost Lucani
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTFK Pohronie0‑4AS Trencin
FTRuzomberok0‑1Spartak Trnava
FTZemplin1‑1SKF Sered
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
16:00NK Domzale0‑0NK Aluminij
FTOlimpija Ljubljana1‑1NS Mura
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBlack Leopards1‑1Highlands Park FC
FTGolden Arrows2‑1Chippa United
FTKaizer Chiefs1‑1Supersport United
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTCelta de Vigo1‑0Valencia
FTGetafe1‑1Athletic Bilbao
FTOsasuna0‑0Eibar
FTReal Madrid1‑1Real Valladolid
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlcorcon1‑2Elche
FTMalaga1‑1Las Palmas
FTMirandes1‑2Cadiz
FTOviedo1‑1Lugo
FTRacing Santander1‑1Almeria
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda1‑0Sporting Gijon B
FTMarino Luanco1‑2Atletico Madrid B
FTPontevedra CF2‑0Coruxo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTBarakaldo2‑1Union de Salamanca
FTCD Calahorra2‑0Real Union
FTLeonesa1‑1Amorebieta
FTReal Sociedad B1‑1Burgos
FTSD Leioa0‑1Guijuelo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTAE Prat1‑1Hercules
FTVillarreal B2‑1Levante
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTCP Villarrobledo0‑2Linense
FTSan Fernando CD2‑1Recreativo Huelva
FTSevilla B0‑0Yeclano
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
14:00Sirius0‑0Orebro SK
FTSirius3‑4Orebro SK
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
14:00Syrianska0‑0Vaesteraas SK
FTSyrianska1‑2Vaesteraas SK
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTNeuchatel Xamax0‑3Basel
FTYoung Boys4‑0FC Zurich
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTLausanne Sports5‑1Aarau
FTSchaffhausen0‑1FC Stade Ls Ouchy
FTWil2‑0SC Kriens
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTBangkok United2‑0Port FC
FTBuriram United1‑1Sukhothai FC
FTPrachuap FC2‑0Pattaya United
FTTrat FC0‑0PTT Rayong FC
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTClub Africain3‑0Stade Tunisien
FTJS Kairouanaise1‑2AS Slimane
FTUS Tataouine0‑1Esperance
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor4‑1Kasimpasa
FTAnkaragucu1‑1Kayserispor
FTIstanbul Basaksehir1‑2Fenerbahce
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltinordu1‑2Fatih Karagumruk
FTBalikesirspor2‑1Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTKeciorengucu1‑0Osmanlispor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
14:00Oleksandria0‑0Desna Chernihiv
FTDynamo Kiev1‑1Olimpik Donetsk
FTKolos Kovalivka0‑3Vorskla Poltava
FTOleksandria0‑3Desna Chernihiv
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: intermedio
FTBoston River1‑1Club Atletico Progreso
FTPlaza Colonia3‑1Cerro Largo
FTRacing2‑2Montevideo Wanderers
FTRiver Plate1‑0Club Atletico Penarol
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTOrlando0‑1Atlanta United FC
FTPortland1‑2Seattle
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTHartford Athletic3‑2Atlanta United II
FTLouisville City FC1‑0North Carolina
FTOttawa Fury Ottawa Fury2‑1Saint Louis FC
FTPhoenix Rising2‑1Sacramento Republic
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds1‑0Loudoun United
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTLala FC0‑2Portuguesa FC
FTMetropolitanos FC3‑0Zulia
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTHai Phong2‑1Viettel
FTSaigon FC2‑0FLC Thanh Hoa
FTThan Quang Ninh0‑1Binh Duong

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top