The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 26‑Oct‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrighton3‑2Everton
FTBurnley2‑4Chelsea
FTMan City3‑0Aston Villa
FTWatford0‑0Bournemouth
FTWest Ham1‑1Sheffield Utd
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham2‑1Luton
FTHuddersfield2‑1Barnsley
FTHull2‑0Derby
FTMiddlesbrough0‑0Fulham
FTMillwall2‑0Stoke
FTPreston3‑2Blackburn
FTSheff Wed0‑0Leeds
FTWest Brom2‑2Charlton
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley0‑1Gillingham
FTBristol Rovers2‑2Portsmouth
FTBurton Albion0‑0Blackpool
FTFleetwood Town1‑0MK Dons
FTOxford Utd3‑0Rochdale
FTPeterborough2‑2Coventry
FTRotherham0‑1Wycombe
FTShrewsbury1‑0Sunderland
FTSouthend1‑3Ipswich
England flag England League 2
FTColchester3‑1Newport County
FTCrawley Town0‑4Swindon
FTExeter4‑0Plymouth
FTLeyton Orient1‑1Carlisle
FTNorthampton2‑0Cambridge Utd
FTPort Vale0‑0Oldham
FTSalford1‑1Scunthorpe
FTStevenage1‑0Morecambe
FTWalsall1‑2Mansfield
England flag England National League
FTBoreham Wood0‑2AFC Fylde
FTBromley5‑0FC Halifax
FTChesterfield1‑0Notts County
FTChorley1‑2Yeovil
FTDagenham2‑1Wrexham
FTDover0‑1Stockport
FTHarrogate Town1‑0Aldershot
FTHartlepool2‑0Barnet
FTMaidenhead Utd1‑0Solihull Moors
FTSutton Utd2‑3Ebbsfleet United
FTTorquay4‑2Barrow
FTWoking1‑1Eastleigh
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCarrick Rangers1‑0Warrenpoint Town
FTCliftonville5‑0Dungannon Swifts
FTColeraine1‑0Linfield
FTGlenavon2‑2Crusaders
FTLarne1‑1Institute FC
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTHibernian2‑2Ross County
FTKilmarnock1‑0St Mirren
FTLivingston0‑0Hearts
FTSt Johnstone3‑2Hamilton
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAlloa2‑2Queen of Sth
FTDundee Utd2‑0Dunfermline
FTMorton2‑1Inverness CT
FTPartick Thistle1‑3Arbroath
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTDumbarton1‑0Peterhead
FTFalkirk0‑1Clyde
FTForfar1‑4Airdrie Utd
FTMontrose2‑1Stranraer
FTRaith Rovers1‑1East Fife
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTElgin3‑1Queen's Park
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTBrechin0‑2Annan Athletic
FTBroxburn Athletic3‑0Cowdenbeath
FTFort William0‑5Albion
FTGala Fairydean1‑2Formartine United
FTPenicuik Athletic3‑0Stenhousemuir
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBarry Town2‑0Broughton
FTCaernarfon Town2‑0Carmarthen Town
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTNewcastle Jets1‑2Adelaide United
FTWestern Sydney1‑0Sydney
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAustria Vienna2‑3WSG Wattens
FTSt Polten0‑4Sturm Graz
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg3‑1Mattersburg
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Juniors OO2‑4Austria Vienna
FTSV Horn1‑1Dornbirn
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTKeshla FC2‑1Gabala FK
FTSabah2‑2Zira FK
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk3‑3Dinamo Minsk
FTFC Gomel1‑2Dinamo Brest
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion1‑1Dnepr Mogilev
FTFC Slutsk0‑0Slavia Mozyr
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCharleroi1‑0Mouscron Peruwelz
FTKRC Genk1‑0Cercle Brugge
FTRoyal Antwerp3‑1Kortrijk
FTZulte-Waregem2‑0Oostende
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTKSC Lokeren2‑1Beerschot Wilrijk
FTUnion St.-Gilloise2‑1Lommel Utd
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina0‑0NK Siroki Brijeg
FTZrinjski Mostar2‑1Zeljeznicar
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTBahia2‑3Internacional
FTCeara1‑1Vasco da Gama
FTCorinthians0‑0Santos
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAtletico Goianiense2‑2America MG
FTBrasil de Pelotas0‑0Cuiaba
FTFigueirense2‑2Criciuma
FTLondrina EC0‑2Oeste
FTRed Bull Bragantino3‑1Vila Nova
FTSao Bento1‑1Guarani Campinas
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Guoan3‑1Tianjin Teda
FTHebei Zhongji2‑1Guangzhou R&F
FTShenzhen Ruby FC4‑4Wuhan Zall
China flag China League 1
FTChangchun Yatai1‑1Zhejiang Greentown FC
FTGuangdong Southern Tigers FC2‑3Heilongjiang Lava Spring
FTGuizhou Zhicheng2‑1Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC
FTLiaoning Whowin2‑3Meizhou Hakka FC
FTNantong Zhiyun FC0‑0Beijing Sport University FC
FTShanghai Shenxin0‑2Qingdao Huanghai
FTSichuan Annapurna2‑3Shijiazhuang Yongchang
FTXinjiang Tianshan Leopard1‑1Shaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTCucuta3‑1America de Cali
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHajduk Split2‑0Slaven Belupo
FTRijeka1‑2HNK Gorica
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTApollon Limassol1‑2AEL Limassol
FTPafos FC1‑1Ethnikos Achnas
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBanik Ostrava2‑2Sigma Olomouc
FTPribram0‑0Zlin
FTSlovacko4‑0Opava
FTSparta Prague4‑0Bohemians 1905
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTAfk Chrudim3‑2Dukla Prague
FTFK Viktoria Zizkov1‑0FC Brno
FTSK Lisen5‑1MFK Vitkovice
FTSlavoj Vyšehrad2‑1FC Vlasim
FTTrinec0‑1Usti nad Labem
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTB 93 Copenhagen1‑2Holbaek BI
FTBronshoj BK2‑0Vanlose
FTHIK Hellerup3‑1Hillerod
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTDalum IF2‑2Thisted
FTFC Sydvest 050‑2Aarhus Fremad
FTMiddelfart1‑1Jammerbugt FC
FTVejgaard B0‑2Naesby
FTVejlby Skovbakken Aarhus3‑1Ringkobing IF
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTAucas4‑2Guayaquil City
FTEl Nacional4‑2Independiente del Valle
FTFuerza Amarilla SC0‑3CSD Macara
FTUniversidad Catolica1‑1Emelec
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTJocoro Fc2‑2CD Águila
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTMaardu Linnameeskond1‑4Lev Tallinn
FTTalinna Kalev1‑2Tammeka Tartu
FTTulevik Viljandi0‑2Trans Narva
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBrest2‑0Dijon
FTLille3‑0Bordeaux
FTMontpellier0‑0Angers
FTOlympique Lyonnais2‑0Metz
FTReims0‑0Nimes
FTStrasbourg1‑0Nice
France flag France Ligue 2
FTLorient0‑1Troyes
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTSioni2‑1Chikhura
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich2‑1Union Berlin
FTFreiburg2‑1RB Leipzig
FTHertha Berlin2‑3Hoffenheim
FTLeverkusen2‑2Werder Bremen
FTSC Paderborn 072‑0Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTSchalke0‑0Borussia Dortmund
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDynamo Dresden0‑1Arminia Bielefeld
FTHamburger6‑2VFB Stuttgart
FTKarlsruher3‑3Hannover 96
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFC Ingolstadt 043‑2Preussen Munster
FTHallescher FC3‑3Meppen
FTHansa Rostock2‑1TSV 1860 Munchen
FTUerdingen2‑0Carl Zeiss Jena
FTUnterhaching0‑0Zwickau
FTWurzburger Kickers0‑2Duisburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTFSV Union Fuerstenwalde3‑0FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
FTHalberstadt2‑2Hertha Berlin II
FTSV Lichtenberg 472‑1VSG Altglienicke
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
12:00TUS Haltern0‑0Verl
12:00TUS Haltern0‑0Verl
12:00TUS Haltern0‑0Verl
FTBorussia Dortmund II1‑5FC Schalke 04 II
FTFC Koeln II4‑1SV Lippstadt 08
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II0‑1RW Essen
FTSportfreunde Lotte4‑0SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
FTVfB Homberg2‑0Bonner SC
FTWuppertal1‑1Fortuna Koln
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTOFI2‑0Xanthi
FTVolos NFC0‑2Paok
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTAE Karaiskakis2‑0Apollon Larissa
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCSD Municipal1‑1Deportivo Iztapa
FTSiquinala1‑1Santa Lucia
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCD Marathon0‑0Vida
FTHonduras Progreso1‑0Real De Minas
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTSzolnok3‑0FC Ajka
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTHonved2‑0Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
FTKisvarda FC0‑1Puskas Academia
FTMezokovesd-zsory3‑1Debrecen
FTPaksi FC1‑2Diosgyor
FTUjpest0‑0Zalaegerszegi TE
India flag India Indian Super League
FTNorthEast Utd2‑1Odisha FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTGenoa3‑1Brescia
FTInter Milan2‑2Parma
FTUS Lecce1‑1Juventus
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCosenza1‑1Chievo
FTCrotone3‑2Venezia
FTLivorno1‑0Pisa
FTPescara4‑0Benevento
FTPordenone0‑0Cittadella
FTSalernitana1‑1Perugia
FTSpezia2‑0Juve Stabia
FTTrapani2‑2Empoli
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTMonza2‑2Renate
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTPiacenza1‑1Padova
Japan flag Japan League Cup
AETSapporo3‑3Kawasaki Frontale
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTKairat Almaty2‑0Tobol Kustanai
FTOrdabasy2‑0Irtysh Pavlodar
FTShakhter Karagandy2‑2Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTChemelil Sugar1‑2Homeboyz
FTKCB2‑1Zoo Kericho
FTNzoia Sugar1‑1Kariobangi Sharks
FTSony Sugar1‑1Kisumu All Stars
FTSony Sugar1‑1Kisumu All Stars
FTUlinzi Stars1‑0Tusker
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Nasr1‑3Al Salmiyah
FTKazma SC0‑2Al-Shabab
Latvia flag Latvia Cup
AETRFS3‑2Jelgava
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTAtlantas Klaipeda0‑1FK Palanga
FTFK Suduva1‑0Zalgiris
FTTrakai4‑0FK Panevezys
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTProgres Niederkorn0‑0Una Strassen
Malta Cup
15:15Mellieha0‑0Swieqi United
15:15Mgarr United0‑0Ghaxaq
15:15Pieta Hotspurs FC0‑0St. Georges FC
FTMarsaxlokk1‑3St. Andrews FC
FTMellieha1‑4Swieqi United
FTMgarr United5‑1Ghaxaq
FTPieta Hotspurs FC4‑1St. Georges FC
FTRabat Ajax4‑1Gharghur
FTZurrieq0‑2Melita FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTClub Atlas0‑2Necaxa
FTClub Queretaro3‑0Pumas UNAM
FTClub Tijuana2‑0Veracruz
FTMonarcas Morelia2‑2Santos Laguna
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe0‑1Sheriff Tiraspol
FTZimbru1‑2Milsami Orhei
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFUS Rabat2‑4FAR Rabat
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFortuna Sittard4‑1VVV-Venlo
FTHeracles Almelo4‑0PEC Zwolle
FTVitesse Arnhem0‑2ADO Den Haag
FTWillem II2‑1Waalwijk
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje0‑2Vardar
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTLillestrom0‑0Valerenga
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTAalesunds FK2‑1IK Start
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTGeneral Diaz3‑1Deportivo Capiata
FTNacional Asuncion1‑1Club River Plate
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTPirata FC0‑2Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLechia Gdansk1‑1Gornik Zabrze
FTLKS Lodz2‑0Rakow Czestochowa
FTPiast Gliwice1‑0Korona Kielce
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie2‑0Olimpia Grudziadz
FTGKS Tychy1‑1Warta Poznan
FTRadomiak Radom1‑0Nieciecza
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec3‑3Chojniczanka Chojnice
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBlekitni Stargard2‑1KS Legionovia Legionowo
FTGKS Katowice2‑1Pogon Siedlce
FTGornik Leczna1‑1SKRA Czestochowa
FTGryf Wejherowo1‑2Lech Poznan II
FTResovia Rzeszow2‑1Elana Torun
FTZKS Stal Stalowa Wola0‑1Widzew Lodz
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses3‑2Aves
FTGil Vicente1‑1Portimonense
FTMoreirense1‑1Boavista
FTVitoria Setubal0‑0Maritimo
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTBenfica B1‑0CD Nacional
FTCasa Pia2‑3Academico de Viseu
FTFeirense1‑2Mafra
FTPenafiel0‑0Academica
FTPorto B1‑1Vilafranquense
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTFC Anyang3‑2Ansan Greeners
FTSeoul E-Land FC2‑2Daejeon Citizen
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAFC Hermannstadt0‑4Steaua Bucharest
FTTargoviste1‑1Gaz Metan Medias
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny1‑1Arsenal Tula
FTRostov2‑0Sochi
FTTambov3‑0Ufa
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTArarat Moscow0‑3FC Sokol Saratov
FTFC Dynamo Bryansk 2‑0Kvant Obninsk
FTFC Metallurg Lipetsk4‑1Khimik Novomoskovsk
FTFC Salyut Belgorod1‑0Rotor Volgograd Ii
FTSaturn Ramenskoye5‑1FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTLegion-Dynamo1‑0FC Spartak Nalchik
FTSKA Rostov0‑3FC Alania Vladikavkaz
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTFC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny1‑2Akron Tolyatti
FTFC Lada Togliatti0‑5Lada SOK
FTFc Ufa-21‑2FC Zvezda Perm
FTFC Volga Ulyanovsk0‑1FC Chelyabinsk
FTTyumen1‑2Ural-D Yekaterinburg
FTZenit Izhevsk3‑3FC Nosta Novotroitsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFC Pskov-7470‑2Leningradets
FTFC Zenit-2 St Petersburg1‑1Torpedo Vladimir
FTFK Kolomna3‑4FC Murom
FTLUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI0‑2FK Dolgoprudny
FTOlimp Khimki1‑1FC Kazanka Moscow
FTRodina2‑1Znamya Truda
FTZvezda Saint Petersburg0‑3Veles
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Hazm2‑1Al Ahli
FTAl-Taawon2‑1Al-Faisaly
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Rad1‑2Radnicki Nis
FTMacva0‑1Mladost Lucani
FTRadnik Surdulica0‑5Red Star Belgrade
FTVojvodina2‑2Javor
Singapore flag Singapore Cup
FTBrunei DPMM1‑0Warriors FC
FTTampines Rovers FC2‑0Geylang International FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTFK Pohronie0‑2Dunajska Streda
FTRuzomberok2‑2AS Trencin
FTSenica0‑1SKF Sered
FTZlate Moravce1‑0FC Nitra
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor1‑0NK Celje
FTND Triglav3‑2Tabor
FTOlimpija Ljubljana3‑1NK Aluminij
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTGolden Arrows2‑1Polokwane City
FTHighlands Park FC2‑0Chippa United
FTStellenbosch FC1‑0Orlando Pirates
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid2‑0Athletic Bilbao
FTLeganes1‑0Real Mallorca
FTReal Valladolid2‑0Eibar
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTMalaga2‑1Oviedo
FTMirandes0‑0Tenerife
FTNumancia3‑1Lugo
FTRacing Santander1‑1Deportivo de La Coruna
FTRayo Vallecano1‑3Ponferradina
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTAtletico Madrid B3‑2Sporting Gijon B
FTCelta Vigo B1‑2Pontevedra CF
FTReal Madrid Castilla1‑2Racing DE Ferrol
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAthletic Bilbao B4‑1Valladolid B
FTReal Sociedad B2‑0CD Calahorra
FTSD Leioa2‑1Salamanca
FTUD Logrones3‑2Real Union
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTFC Andorra1‑1Llagostera
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTGranada B0‑3Marbella
FTVillarrubia2‑3Linense
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTGIF Sundsvall1‑2Helsingborg IF
FTKalmar FF2‑3Falkenbergs
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDegerfors2‑0Oesters IF
FTTrelleborgs FF2‑3Joenkoepings Soedra
FTVaesteraas SK4‑1Gais
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Sion1‑1Servette FC
FTNeuchatel Xamax2‑0FC Luzern
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTSC Kriens2‑2Schaffhausen
FTWinterthur2‑1Chiasso
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTBangkok United4‑0PTT Rayong FC
FTChonburi1‑2Chainat FC
FTNakhon Ratchasima FC2‑4Sukhothai FC
FTPort FC2‑2Pattaya United
FTPrachuap FC2‑2Ratchaburi FC
FTSuphanburi FC2‑5Chiangrai United
FTTrat FC3‑4Muang Thong United
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTFenerbahce5‑1Konyaspor
FTGazisehir Gaziantep1‑1Alanyaspor
FTSivasspor2‑1Antalyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltay Izmir0‑2Menemen Belediyespor
FTBalikesirspor3‑0Adanaspor
FTIstanbulspor1‑2Bursaspor
FTUmraniyespor4‑0Altinordu
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTFC Mariupol2‑0Kolos Kovalivka
FTOlimpik Donetsk3‑2Dnipro-1
FTOlimpik Donetsk3‑2Dnipro-1
FTZorya Luhansk4‑0Vorskla Poltava
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTCerro Largo1‑1Liverpool
USA flag USA United Soccer League:: play-off
FTReal Monarchs SLC6‑2Orange County SC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTCarabobo FC5‑1Monagas SC
FTEstudiantes de Caracas1‑0Mineros Guayana
FTLala FC0‑1Caracas
FTPortuguesa FC2‑1Estudiantes Merida

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top