The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 21‑Dec‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTAston Villa1‑3Southampton
FTBournemouth0‑1Burnley
FTBrighton0‑1Sheffield Utd
FTEverton0‑0Arsenal
FTMan City3‑1Leicester
FTNewcastle1‑0Crystal Palace
FTNorwich1‑2Wolverhampton
England flag England Championship
FTCardiff0‑0Preston
FTFulham2‑1Leeds
FTHuddersfield2‑1Nott'm Forest
FTHull3‑0Birmingham
FTLuton0‑1Swansea
FTMillwall1‑2Barnsley
FTQPR2‑2Charlton
FTReading3‑0Derby
FTWest Brom1‑1Brentford
England flag England League 1
FTBlackpool0‑1Shrewsbury
FTBolton3‑2Southend
FTBristol Rovers0‑0Peterborough
FTBurton Albion3‑1Rochdale
FTCoventry1‑0Lincoln City
FTDoncaster1‑1Accrington Stanley
FTGillingham3‑1MK Dons
FTOxford Utd1‑0Wycombe
FTPortsmouth1‑0Ipswich
FTRotherham2‑2Fleetwood Town
FTTranmere1‑0AFC Wimbledon
England flag England League 2
FTBradford1‑1Salford
FTCambridge Utd2‑3Leyton Orient
FTColchester3‑0Carlisle
FTExeter3‑3Walsall
FTForest Green2‑2Swindon
FTGrimsby0‑1Scunthorpe
FTMansfield1‑1Northampton
FTMorecambe2‑1Newport County
FTOldham2‑1Crawley Town
FTPort Vale1‑1Cheltenham
FTStevenage1‑5Crewe
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde2‑2Yeovil
FTAldershot2‑1Stockport
FTBoreham Wood2‑1Harrogate Town
FTBromley2‑3Eastleigh
FTChorley1‑1Dover
FTFC Halifax2‑4Notts County
FTHartlepool1‑0Dagenham
FTMaidenhead Utd1‑4Barnet
FTSutton Utd3‑1Wrexham
FTTorquay0‑3Chesterfield
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCarrick Rangers0‑1Glentoran
FTCliftonville1‑0Coleraine
FTDungannon Swifts2‑2Institute FC
FTLinfield1‑1Crusaders
FTWarrenpoint Town0‑2Larne
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic2‑1Aberdeen
FTHamilton2‑1Hearts
FTKilmarnock0‑1Motherwell
FTLivingston4‑0Ross County
FTSt Johnstone0‑0St Mirren
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAlloa0‑2Morton
FTDundee Utd4‑0Ayr
FTInverness CT2‑0Dunfermline
FTPartick Thistle0‑1Dundee
FTQueen of Sth2‑0Arbroath
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTClyde3‑1Airdrie Utd
FTMontrose2‑3Falkirk
FTPeterhead1‑2East Fife
FTRaith Rovers0‑2Dumbarton
FTStranraer2‑4Forfar
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion4‑2Annan Athletic
FTCowdenbeath3‑1Stenhousemuir
FTElgin3‑1Brechin
FTQueen's Park1‑3Cove Rangers
FTStirling0‑1Edinburgh City
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBroughton1‑1Cefn Druids
FTCarmarthen Town0‑1Caernarfon Town
FTPenybont0‑2Newtown
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTASO Chlef0‑0CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
FTCR Belouizdad1‑1MC Oran
FTCS Constantine2‑3MC Alger
FTES Setif2‑0JS Saoura
FTJS Kabylie3‑0NC Magra
FTParadou AC4‑1Ain M'lila
FTUS Biskra2‑3NA Hussein Dey
FTUSM Bel Abbes1‑0USM Alger
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMelbourne City1‑2Melbourne Victory
FTPerth6‑2Newcastle Jets
FTWellington2‑2Sydney
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCercle Brugge2‑0Zulte-Waregem
FTEupen1‑2Kortrijk
FTMouscron Peruwelz1‑1Charleroi
FTWaasland-Beveren2‑1Standard de Liege
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 2nd stage
FTLeuven0‑2Excelsior Virton
FTRoeselare1‑1Union St.-Gilloise
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTAlways Ready0‑2Aurora
FTClub Destroyers4‑2San Jose
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
14Pafos FC0‑0Apollon Limassol
FTAEL Limassol2‑1Apoel Nicosia
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Masry1‑1Pyramids FC
FTEl Gouna FC2‑0El Geish
FTWadi Degla FC2‑3ENPPI
France flag France Ligue 1
FTDijon2‑2Metz
FTMarseille3‑1Nimes
FTMonaco5‑1Lille
FTMontpellier4‑0Brest
FTNantes1‑2Angers
FTNice3‑0Toulouse
FTParis Saint Germain4‑1Amiens
FTReims1‑1Olympique Lyonnais
FTRennes1‑0Bordeaux
FTStrasbourg2‑1St Etienne
France flag France Ligue 2
FTLens1‑0Chamois Niortais
FTParis FC0‑3Le Mans
FTTroyes2‑1AC Ajaccio
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich2‑0Wolfsburg
FTFortuna Koln1‑0Werder Bremen
FTHertha Berlin0‑0Borussia Monchengladbach
FTMainz0‑1Leverkusen
FTRB Leipzig3‑1Augsburg
FTSchalke2‑2Freiburg
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTErzgebirge Aue3‑1Greuther Furth
FTHannover 962‑2VFB Stuttgart
FTSt Pauli3‑0Arminia Bielefeld
FTSV Darmstadt 982‑2Hamburger
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBraunschweig2‑2FC Magdeburg
FTPreussen Munster0‑1TSV 1860 Munchen
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach1‑1Duisburg
FTUnterhaching1‑1Kaiserslautern
FTWaldhof Mannheim4‑3Chemnitzer FC
FTZwickau2‑2Meppen
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAsteras Tripoli5‑0Xanthi
FTLamia0‑0AEK Athens
Greece flag Greece Football League
FTPlatanias2‑1Apollon Larissa
India flag India Indian Super League
FTPune City2‑2ATK
India flag India I-League
FTChennai City FC2‑2North Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association
International flag International FIFA Club World Cup
AETLiverpool1‑0Flamengo
APMonterrey2‑2Al Hilal
Israel flag Israel Cup
AETMaccabi Haifa3‑1Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
FTFC Ashdod3‑4Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTHapoel Umm al-Fahm3‑2Maccabi Tel Aviv
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTInter Milan4‑0Genoa
FTTorino1‑2SPAL
FTUdinese2‑1Cagliari
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBenevento1‑0Frosinone
FTCittadella1‑1Chievo
FTCrotone2‑1Livorno
FTEmpoli1‑1Salernitana
FTJuve Stabia2‑0Venezia
FTPerugia2‑0Entella
Japan flag Japan Cup
FTKashima Antlers3‑2V-Varen Nagasaki
FTVissel Kobe3‑1Shimizu S-Pulse
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Kuwait SC1‑2Al Salmiyah
FTQadsia SC3‑1Kazma SC
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFAR Rabat0‑1RSB Berkane
FTMAT Tetouan2‑1Difaa El Jadida
FTOCK Khouribga4‑1Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
FTOlympic Club de Safi0‑0FUS Rabat
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTPSV Eindhoven4‑1PEC Zwolle
FTSC Heerenveen1‑1Heracles Almelo
FTSparta Rotterdam3‑0AZ Alkmaar
FTWillem II0‑0Fortuna Sittard
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTNAC Breda3‑0Dordrecht
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTGornik Zabrze3‑0Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTLechia Gdansk0‑3Rakow Czestochowa
FTWisla Plock2‑1Piast Gliwice
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTLeixoes0‑0Cova da Piedade
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup:: group A
FTMaritimo0‑0Penafiel
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup:: group B
FTVitoria Guimaraes3‑0Covilha
FTVitoria Setubal2‑2Benfica
Portugal flag Portugal League Cup:: group C
FTPortimonense2‑4Sporting Lisbon
FTRio Ave0‑1Gil Vicente
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAFC Hermannstadt1‑0Politehnica Iasi
FTFC Voluntari0‑4CFR Cluj
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl-Raed3‑2Al-Ettifaq
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBaroka FC0‑1Stellenbosch FC
FTChippa United1‑0Supersport United
FTHighlands Park FC2‑0Golden Arrows
FTMamelodi Sundowns1‑0Polokwane City
FTOrlando Pirates3‑1Black Leopards
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTBarcelona4‑1Alaves
FTReal Mallorca0‑2Sevilla
FTReal Valladolid1‑1Valencia
FTVillarreal1‑0Getafe
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlbacete0‑1Elche
FTCadiz2‑4Numancia
FTGijon0‑1Extremadura
FTLas Palmas1‑1Rayo Vallecano
FTMalaga1‑1Lugo
FTRacing Santander1‑1Oviedo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTUP Langreo1‑1Sporting Gijon B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAlaves B1‑0Real Union
FTCD Calahorra2‑1Arenas Club de Getxo
FTCD Izarra2‑6Union de Salamanca
FTReal Sociedad B0‑2Athletic Bilbao B
FTSalamanca2‑1Tudelano
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTSabadell4‑0Lleida
FTSD Ejea0‑1Levante
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTCP Villarrobledo2‑1CD Don Benito
FTReal Cartagena2‑2Yeclano
FTSan Fernando CD0‑1Linense
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTEtoile Metlaoui1‑0Etoile du Sahel
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGoztepe2‑1Galatasaray
FTKasimpasa3‑4Gazisehir Gaziantep
FTYeni Malatyaspor0‑2Caykur Rizespor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAkhisar Belediye0‑0Boluspor
FTEskisehirspor1‑2Balikesirspor
FTHatayspor1‑0Adanaspor

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top