The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 19‑Sep‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal2‑1West Ham
FTEverton5‑2West Brom
FTLeeds4‑3Fulham
FTMan Utd1‑3Crystal Palace
England flag England Championship
FTBlackburn5‑0Wycombe
FTBrentford3‑0Huddersfield
FTLuton2‑1Derby
FTMiddlesbrough1‑1Bournemouth
FTNorwich2‑2Preston
FTNott'm Forest0‑2Cardiff
FTReading2‑0Barnsley
FTRotherham0‑1Millwall
FTSheff Wed0‑0Watford
FTSwansea0‑0Birmingham
England flag England League 1
FTAFC Wimbledon4‑4Plymouth
FTBlackpool2‑0Swindon
FTBristol Rovers0‑2Ipswich
FTBurton Albion2‑1Accrington Stanley
FTCharlton1‑3Doncaster
FTHull1‑0Crewe
FTMK Dons1‑2Lincoln City
FTOxford Utd0‑2Sunderland
FTPeterborough2‑1Fleetwood Town
FTShrewsbury1‑2Northampton
FTWigan2‑3Gillingham
England flag England League 2
FTCarlisle2‑0Southend
FTColchester2‑0Bolton
FTCrawley Town1‑0Scunthorpe
FTExeter0‑2Port Vale
FTForest Green2‑2Bradford
FTGrimsby0‑4Salford
FTHarrogate Town2‑2Walsall
FTLeyton Orient2‑2Mansfield
FTMorecambe0‑5Cambridge Utd
FTNewport County2‑1Barrow
FTStevenage3‑0Oldham
FTTranmere0‑3Cheltenham
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic3‑2Livingston
FTDundee Utd2‑1St Mirren
FTKilmarnock2‑1Hamilton
FTSt Johnstone0‑1Ross County
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBarry Town3‑1Caernarfon Town
FTHaverfordwest2‑2Newtown
Armenia Cup
12:30BKMA0‑0Lori
FTArarat3‑0Sevan
FTShirak FC1‑2Alashkert
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTSalzburg4‑1SC Rheindorf Altach
FTSturm Graz1‑1Rapid Vienna
FTWSG Wattens1‑1LASK Linz
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTSV Horn2‑4FC Liefering
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK0‑0Keshla FC
FTSumqayit2‑1Sabail
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTDinamo Brest2‑1FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
FTFC Vitebsk1‑1FC Belshina Bobruisk
FTGorodeya1‑3Torpedo Zhodino
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTMouscron Peruwelz0‑1Gent
FTOostende3‑1Leuven
FTWaasland-Beveren2‑4Anderlecht
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTUnion St.-Gilloise3‑2RFC Seraing
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj1‑2Velez Mostar
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina4‑0Olimpik Sarajevo
FTZeljeznicar0‑1FK Krupa
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina 1st League
FTBuducnost Banovici1‑0GOSK Gabela
FTCapljina2‑2Gorazde
FTDrina Zvornik1‑1Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
FTFk Borac Kozarska Dubica2‑0Sloga Doboj
FTFK Jedinstvo Brcko2‑2Kozara
FTFk Leotar0‑0Rudar Prijedor
FTFk Ljubic Prnjavor2‑2FK Podrinje
FTFK Modrica4‑1Sutjeska
FTFK Zvijezda 092‑0Slavija Sarajevo
FTIgman Konjic0‑1Posusje
FTRudar Kakanj5‑0Orasje
FTSlaven Zivinice0‑1Zvijezda Gradacac
FTTekstilac Derventa1‑0Sloboda Novi Grad
FTTravnik0‑1Jedinstvo Bihac
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
90+5Red Bull Bragantino4‑2Ceara
90+9Fortaleza EC1‑0Internacional
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTAmerica MG0‑1Figueirense
FTConfianca1‑0Guarani Campinas
FTNautico1‑1Chapecoense
FTPonte Preta1‑1Operario
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTSao Bento1‑1Volta Redonda
FTTreze PB0‑0Ec Jacuipense
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTBeroe Stara Zagora4‑0Cherno More Varna
FTLevski Sofia3‑0CSKA 1948
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTFk Septemvri Simitli2‑3Hebar Pazardzhik
FTNeftochimic Burgas 19620‑4Kariana Erden
FTPFC Lokomotiv Sofia 19292‑0Litex Lovech
FTSportist Svoge1‑1Vitosha Bistritsa
FTYantra0‑2Septemvri Sofia
Canada Premier League
FTForge FC2‑0HFX Wanderers FC
China flag China Cup
AETWuhan Zall1‑1Hebei Zhongji
FTBeijing Guoan2‑1Qingdao Huanghai
FTShanghai SIPG3‑2Chongqing Lifan
FTTianjin Teda2‑0Shijiazhuang Yongchang
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing Sport University FC0‑1Beijing Renhe
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring0‑0Kunshan
FTShaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC1‑1Zhejiang Greentown FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
01:05Atlético Nacional0‑0Tolima
FTDeportivo Pereira1‑2Union Santa Fe
FTLa Equidad4‑0Chico FC
FTPatriotas0‑1Envigado
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTBogota FC2‑1Union Magdalena
FTCortulua6‑0Atletico FC
FTLeones FC1‑2Valledupar
FTReal Cartagena0‑1Orsomarso
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTLD Alajuelense3‑1Grecia
FTSporting San Jose1‑2Deportivo Saprissa
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTDinamo Zagreb3‑3Slaven Belupo
FTHNK Gorica2‑2Istra
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTCibalia2‑1Dinamo Zagreb II
FTDubrava Zagreb1‑4NK Opatija
FTHrvatski Dragovoljac3‑2Inter Zapresic
FTJunak2‑2Dugopolje
FTRudes Zagreb1‑1Bijelo Brdo
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAEL Limassol3‑1Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
FTPafos FC2‑2Ethnikos Achnas
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTAhironas1‑1A.o. Ayias Napas
FTAlki Oroklinis1‑0Asil Lisis
FTE.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias0‑1PAEEK
FTKouris Erimi1‑1A.E. Zakakiou
FTOmonia Aradippou2‑1Digenis Akritas M.
FTOthellos Athienou3‑0Akritas Chlorakas
FTPO Xylotympou 20060‑2Onisilos Sotira
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBanik Ostrava3‑0Pardubice
FTBohemians 19051‑4Plzen
FTOpava0‑0Ceske Budejovice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTDukla Prague3‑1Trinec
FTFK Viktoria Zizkov0‑2Hradec Kralove
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
13:30SFK Vrchovina0‑0SK Sigma Olomouc B
13:30Uhersky Brod0‑0Frydek-Mistek
14:00TJ Slovan Velvary0‑0FK Teplice B
14:00TJ Slovan Velvary0‑0FK Teplice B
FTBenešov2‑5Slavia Praha II
FTFC Msa Dolni Benesov1‑3Sk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
FTFC Slovan Rosice0‑0Odra Petrkovice
FTJiskra Domažlice4‑2Admira Praha
FTLoko Vltavin0‑2Viktoria Plzen II
FTMfk Vyskov2‑0Tj Valasske Mezirici
FTMotorlet Praha2‑0Sokol Hostoun
FTTJ Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici1‑0Fk Prepere
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTFC Midtjylland1‑0Lyngby BK
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTKolding IF2‑4HB Koege
FTSilkeborg3‑1Esbjerg
FTViborg3‑1Skive
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTAarhus Fremad1‑1Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
FTAB Taarnby1‑3Nykoebing FC
FTBK Frem3‑1Holstebro BK
FTBrabrand0‑2Middelfart
FTBronshoj BK1‑3FA 2000
FTJammerbugt FC4‑1Dalum IF
FTKFUM Roskilde0‑4AB Copenhagen
FTSkovshoved IF2‑2Vanlose
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTLDU Portoviejo2‑1Olmedo
FTOrense SC2‑2Aucas
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Ahly0‑0Misr El-Maqasa
FTTanta0‑0Masr
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFC Kuressaare2‑2Tallinna JK Legion
FTTalinna Kalev1‑2Tammeka Tartu
FTTrans Narva0‑1Tulevik Viljandi
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTNSI Runavik4‑1EB Streymur
FTTB Tvoroyri0‑0KI Klaksvik
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
08:00Elche0‑0Atletico Baleares
10:00Real Zaragoza0‑0SD Tarazona
14:00Crusaders0‑0University of Queensland
14:00FC Portadown0‑0Ards
15:00Atletico Madrid0‑0Almeria
15:00Atletico Madrid0‑0Almeria
FTAFC Telford1‑3Notts County
FTAlfreton Town2‑0Chesterfield
FTApollon Smyrnis1‑0Olympiacos Volou
FTCrusaders2‑0Queens University
FTEastleigh3‑2Eastbourne Boro
FTElche0‑1Barcelona
FTEmpoli2‑0Vis Pesaro
FTFC Halifax2‑2Boston Utd
FTInter Milan7‑0Pisa
FTKidderminster0‑4Wrexham
FTLa Hoya Lorca1‑2SFC Minerva
FTLazio0‑0Benevento
FTLorca Deportiva CF0‑1Mar Menor Club de Futbol
FTModena1‑6Venezia
FTMontrose2‑2Dundee
FTNumancia0‑2SD Logrones
FTReal Murcia2‑1Hercules
FTReal Zaragoza0‑0Girona
FTReal Zaragoza1‑0Girona
FTSpezia5‑0Pistoiese
FTSt Albans0‑0Sutton Utd
FTTorquay0‑2Chippenham
FTUdinese0‑1SPAL
FTVillarrubia2‑0CD Linares
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHIFK Helsinki2‑2IFK Mariehamn
FTIlves1‑1Haka
FTInter Turku0‑1SJK
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTGBK1‑1Jakobstads Bollklubb
FTKiffen0‑1Espoon Palloseura FC
FTNurmijärven Jalkapalloseura0‑2Keski-Uusimaa
FTPK353‑1Järvenpään Palloseura
FTVasa IFK0‑2FC Kiisto
France flag France Ligue 1
FTLens2‑1Bordeaux
FTRennes2‑1Monaco
France flag France Ligue 2
FTCaen0‑0Chambly Thelle
FTChateauroux0‑0Amiens
FTClermont1‑1Toulouse
FTDunkerque1‑0Valenciennes
FTGrenoble2‑0AC Ajaccio
FTLe Havre0‑1Chamois Niortais
FTParis FC0‑2Nancy
FTPau0‑1Guingamp
FTSochaux2‑2Rodez
Georgia flag Georgia Cup
FTFC Spaeri0‑2Dila Gori
FTGagra Tbilisi1‑0Dinamo Batumi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Dortmund3‑0Borussia Monchengladbach
FTEintracht Frankfurt1‑1Arminia Bielefeld
FTFortuna Koln2‑3Hoffenheim
FTUnion Berlin1‑3Augsburg
FTVFB Stuttgart2‑3Freiburg
FTWerder Bremen1‑4Hertha Berlin
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHannover 962‑0Karlsruher
FTSV Sandhausen3‑2SV Darmstadt 98
FTWurzburger Kickers0‑3Erzgebirge Aue
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBayern Munich II2‑2SV Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen
FTHansa Rostock3‑1Duisburg
FTMeppen1‑3TSV 1860 Munchen
FTVfB Lubeck1‑1Saarbrucken
FTWehen Wiesbaden0‑0Verl
FTZwickau2‑1Unterhaching
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTBerliner AK 071‑5Carl Zeiss Jena
FTBFC Dynamo6‑2Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FTBonner SC0‑2FC Wegberg-Beeck
FTBorussia Moenchengladbach II2‑1SV 19 Straelen
FTFC Schalke 04 II2‑0SV Roedinghausen
FTFortuna Koln3‑2Wuppertal
FTHalberstadt0‑2VSG Altglienicke
FTLokomotive Leipzig1‑1Chemnitzer FC
FTPreussen Munster2‑1VfB Homberg
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen1‑1SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
FTRW Ahlen2‑1Sportfreunde Lotte
FTSV Lippstadt 081‑1FC Koeln II
FTVfB Auerbach1‑1Tennis Borussia
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTPanetolikos0‑2AEK Athens
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTCoban Imperial2‑0Sanarate
FTCSD Comunicaciones2‑0Santa Lucia
FTDeportivo Iztapa1‑1Antigua Guatemala
Hong Kong Premier League
FTEastern SC2‑1Kitchee
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTFjoelnir1‑1KA Akureyri
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTShelbourne1‑1Finn Harps
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTFiorentina1‑0Torino
FTVerona0‑0AS Roma
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka1‑2Kashima Antlers
FTKashiwa Reysol1‑1Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTNagoya Grampus Eight2‑1Vissel Kobe
FTSagan Tosu1‑3Yokohama FM
FTSapporo0‑1Gamba Osaka
FTShonan0‑3Shimizu S-Pulse
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata0‑1Tokushima Vortis
FTFC Ryukyu3‑2Mito Hollyhock
FTJEF United Chiba2‑1Okayama
FTJubilo Iwata2‑3Tochigi SC
FTKanazawa1‑2Fukuoka
FTMatsumoto Yamaga2‑2V-Varen Nagasaki
FTMontedio Yamagata0‑2Kitakyushu
FTRenofa Yamaguchi2‑1Tokyo Verdy
FTVentforet Kofu0‑0Kyoto Sanga
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTAzul Claro Numazu0‑2Fukushima United
FTBlaublitz Akita4‑0Gainare Tottori
FTFC Gifu0‑2Nagano Parceiro
FTFujieda MYFC1‑2Roasso Kumamoto
FTGamba Osaka U232‑3Vanraure Hachinohe
FTKagoshima United1‑2YSCC Yokohama
FTKamatamare Sanuki0‑0Grulla Morioka
FTSC Sagamihara1‑1FC Imabari
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl Wehdat Jor2‑1Al Hussein Irbid
FTRamtha SC2‑1Shabab AL Ordun
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTTaraz0‑2Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Kosovo Superliga
FTBesa Pejë1‑4Kf Ballkani
FTPrishtina3‑0Kf Drenica Skenderaj
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTKauno Žalgiris II1‑1Atmosfera
FTLietava Jonava1‑0Dainava
FTMinija2‑2BFA
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTDifferdange3‑0FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FTFC Rodange 911‑1US Hostert
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg0‑3FC Victoria Rosport
FTUna Strassen2‑2Swift Hesperange
FTWiltz2‑1Union Titus Petange
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTJohor Darul Ta'zim6‑1Selangor
FTUniversiti Teknologi MARA2‑1Terengganu
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTPenang FA2‑1Kuala Lumpur
FTPerak II0‑0Negeri Sembilan
Malta Premier League
FTMosta FC2‑2Gudja United
FTZejtun Corinthians2‑2St Lucia
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Atlas0‑1CF Pachuca
FTMazatlan2‑3Cruz Azul
FTNecaxa0‑1Puebla
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTAtlante FC3‑0Venados
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDacia-Buiucani2‑1Zimbru
FTPetrocub-Hincesti1‑2Milsami Orhei
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTOCK Khouribga0‑1RSB Berkane
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar1‑1PEC Zwolle
FTFortuna Sittard1‑3SC Heerenveen
FTPSV Eindhoven2‑1Emmen
FTVitesse Arnhem2‑0Sparta Rotterdam
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTFC Oss2‑2SC Cambuur
Nicaragua Primera Division
23:00Deportivo Ocotal0‑0Diriangen FC
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje1‑1Struga
FTMakedonija GjP2‑1Vardar
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Vtora Liga
13:30FK Pobeda0‑0Plackovica
13:30Fk Rosoman 830‑0Sasa
13:30Fk Sloga 1934 Vinica0‑0Kozuv Gevgelija
13:30Kadino0‑0Velazerimi 77
13:30KF Gostivari0‑0Veleshta
13:30Korab Debar0‑0Vardar Forino
13:30Ohrid0‑0Skopje
13:30Pehchevo0‑0Tikves
FTBregalnica Stip1‑1Osogovo
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTSarpsborg2‑0Mjoendalen
FTValerenga2‑1Molde
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTArendal Fotball3‑1Notodden
FTBrattvag0‑0Floroe
FTKjelsas2‑2Kvik Halden FK
FTMoss FK1‑3Fredrikstad
FTSenja1‑1IF Floeya
FTSotra SK1‑1Baerum
FTVard Haugesund1‑1Flekkerøy IL
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FT12 De Octubre De Itaugua3‑1Sol de America
FTSportivo San Lorenzo2‑1General Diaz
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTDeportivo Municipal0‑1Carlos A. Mannucci
FTReal Garcilaso2‑3Cienciano
FTSport Huancayo1‑1Alianza Lima
FTUniversitario de Deportes1‑0Ayacucho FC
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLechia Gdansk4‑2Stal Mielec
FTLegia Warsaw1‑3Gornik Zabrze
FTPogon Szczecin1‑0Slask Wroclaw
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChrobry Glogow1‑0GKS Jastrzebie
FTGKS Belchatow1‑1GKS Tychy
FTNieciecza2‑0Resovia Rzeszow
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz1‑2Odra Opole
FTWidzew Lodz2‑0Stomil Olsztyn
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec1‑2LKS Lodz
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBlekitni Stargard1‑4Bytovia Bytow
FTGarbarnia1‑3Wigry Suwalki
FTGórnik Polkowice0‑2GKS Katowice
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow0‑2Stal Rzeszów
FTOlimpia Grudziadz0‑4Sokol Ostroda
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag0‑0Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTPogon Siedlce2‑1Hutnik Nowa Huta
FTSKRA Czestochowa1‑1Motor Lublin
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTCD Nacional3‑3Boavista
FTPorto3‑1Braga
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTArouca0‑0Leixoes
FTCasa Pia0‑6Benfica B
FTCovilha1‑3Cova da Piedade
FTMafra1‑0Academico de Viseu
FTPorto B4‑1Vizela
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTGuimaraes B1‑1Felgueiras 1932
FTSC Espinho0‑1Anadia
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19950‑2Jeju United FC
FTDaejeon Citizen1‑2Seoul E-Land FC
FTFC Anyang1‑2Jeonnam Dragons
FTGyeongnam FC1‑2Ansan Greeners
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCS Uni Craiova2‑1FC Voluntari
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe1‑1Viitorul Constanta
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTConcordia Chiajna4‑0Pandurii TG Jiu
FTCS Mioveni0‑1Metaloglobus
FTCSM Scolar Resita0‑0ASU Politehnica Timisoara
FTCSM Slatina2‑0ASC Recea
FTFarul Constanta2‑2Gloria Buzau
FTRapid Bucuresti1‑1Vointa Turnu Magurele
FTRipensia Timisoara2‑0Aerostar Bacau
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTGilortul Targu Carbunesti3‑1Cetate Deva
FTSomuz Falticeni1‑0SJ Vaslui
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTUral1‑1Zenit St Petersburg
Russia flag Russia Football National League
FTChayka Peschanokopskoye2‑1FC Krasnodar-2
FTFC Chertanovo Moscow0‑3Fakel
FTFC Dynamo Bryansk1‑0FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FTFC Irtysh Omsk0‑4Krylya Sovetov
FTFC Nizhny Novgorod3‑0Shinnik Yaroslavl
FTFC Orenburg0‑0Akron Tolyatti
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow2‑1Veles
FTNeftek. Nizhnekamsk0‑0FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FTSKA-Khabarovsk0‑0FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FTTomsk1‑3FC Volgar
Russia flag Russia Professional Football League
FTBiolog Novokubansk1‑1Anzhi Makhachkala
FTKrasnodar-30‑1Urozhay Krasnodar
FTKvant Obninsk0‑0FC Salyut Belgorod
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTBacka Palanka0‑0FK Napredak
FTFK Metalac1‑1Mladost Lucani
FTRadnicki Nis0‑0FK Cukaricki
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTDinamo Vranje2‑3FK Buducnost Dobanovci
FTFk Dubocica0‑0Loznica
FTFk Imt Beograd0‑1FK Radnicki 1923
FTFK Jagodina1‑1FK Trajal Krusevac
FTRadnicki Pirot0‑1Kabel
FTSloga Kraljevo1‑2FK Zemun
FTZeleznicar Pancevo2‑1Kolubara
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTAS Trencin3‑2FC Nitra
FTFK Pohronie2‑2SKF Sered
FTRuzomberok4‑0Zemplin
FTSpartak Trnava1‑0Zlate Moravce
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTDubnica0‑2FK Puchov
FTDukla Banska Bystrica4‑4MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
FTKomarno1‑0Partizan Bardejov
FTSkalica3‑0FK Aquacity Poprad
FTSlavoj Trebisov1‑0FC STK 1914 Samorin
FTZeleziarne Podbrezova5‑0Zilina B
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor2‑2NK Celje
FTNK Bravo0‑0Koper
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTDrava Ptuj1‑2NK Dob
FTFuzinar5‑0Nd Bilje
FTND Beltinci2‑4NK Krka
FTND Triglav0‑4NK Radomlje
FTNK Krsko1‑2Rudar Velenje
FTPrimorje1‑1NK Šmartno 1928
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTCelta de Vigo2‑1Valencia
FTGetafe1‑0Osasuna
FTVillarreal2‑1Eibar
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlcorcon2‑0Tenerife
FTCD Castellon0‑1Malaga
FTMirandes1‑1Oviedo
FTRayo Vallecano2‑1Sabadell
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTJoenkoepings Soedra4‑1Oesters IF
FTTrelleborgs FF1‑1Oergryte FF
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTAssyriska Turabdin IK4‑0Qviding FIF
FTEskilsminne IF1‑1Lunds BK
FTIF Brommapojkarna5‑1IFK Lulea
FTIFK Vaernamo3‑1Skoevde AIK
FTKarlstad BK4‑3Berga
FTLandskrona Bois0‑0Utsiktens
FTLindome GIF6‑0FK Karlskrona
FTMotala1‑3FC Trollhaettan
FTNyköpings Bis1‑1Karlslund
FTÖSIF1‑0IK Frej Taeby
FTOskarshamns AIK2‑1Tvaakers IF
FTTorns3‑0FC Linkoeping City
FTVasalunds IF4‑0Team TG
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano2‑1FC Luzern
FTYoung Boys2‑1FC Zurich
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau1‑3Wil
FTSC Kriens3‑1Neuchatel Xamax
FTSchaffhausen5‑2Chiasso
Switzerland flag Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
13:30Basel II0‑0FC Koeniz
14:00Cham0‑0Sion Ii
14:00FC Bavois0‑0FC Stade Nyonnais
14:00FC Breitenrain0‑0SC YF Juventus Zuerich
14:00FC Breitenrain0‑0SC YF Juventus Zuerich
15:00Fc Muensingen0‑0SC Bruehl
15:00FC Rapperswil-Jona0‑0Black Stars
FTAC Bellinzona1‑3Etoile Carouge
FTBasel II6‑2FC Koeniz
FTYverdon4‑1Fc Zuerich II
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTKagera Sugar0‑1Young Africans
FTTanzania Prisons1‑0Namungo
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok United2‑1Suphanburi FC
FTPolice Tero FC1‑1Ratchaburi FC
FTPort FC0‑1Bangkok Glass
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor2‑0Kayserispor
FTBesiktas1‑1Antalyaspor
FTDenizlispor0‑0Trabzonspor
FTGenclerbirligi0‑0Konyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltinordu0‑2Bursaspor
FTBandirmaspor1‑0Akhisar Belediye
FTTuzlaspor1‑0Balikesirspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDynamo Kiev3‑1FC Lviv
FTInhulets Petrove1‑1Desna Chernihiv
FTOleksandria0‑2Vorskla Poltava
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTCerro Largo0‑0Fenix
FTPlaza Colonia1‑3Club Atletico Penarol
Uruguay flag Uruguay Segunda Division
FTCentral Espanol3‑2Rampla Juniors
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTNew England0‑0New York City
FTSeattle3‑0Los Angeles FC
FTSporting KC2‑3FC Dallas
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTColorado Switchbacks2‑1New Mexico United
FTOrange County SC1‑0Las Vegas Lights FC
USA flag USA USL League One
22:30Richmond Kickers0‑0Orlando City B
FTChattanooga0‑1Greenville Triumph SC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top