The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 24‑Oct‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTFulham1‑2 Crystal Palace
FTLiverpool2‑1 Sheffield Utd
FTMan Utd0‑0 Chelsea
FTWest Ham1‑1 Man City
FTRed Card Fulham1‑2 Crystal Palace
FTLiverpool2‑1 Sheffield Utd
FTMan Utd0‑0 Chelsea
FTWest Ham1‑1 Man City
England Championship
FTBristol City1‑1 Swansea
FTCardiff1‑1 Middlesbrough
FTRed Card Coventry0‑4 Blackburn
FTRed Card Huddersfield1‑2 Preston
FTMillwall1‑1 Barnsley
FTRed Card Norwich2‑1 Wycombe
FTQPR0‑0 Birmingham
FTReading3‑0 Rotherham
FTRed Card Sheff Wed0‑1 Luton
FTStoke3‑2 Brentford
FTWatford1‑1 Bournemouth
England League One
FTBlackpool1‑0 MK Dons
FTBurton Albion1‑1 AFC Wimbledon
FTDoncaster1‑2 Crewe
FTRed Card Gillingham0‑2 Fleetwood Town
FTHull1‑2 Peterborough
FTLincoln City1‑0 Ipswich Red Card
FTNorthampton0‑2 Charlton
FTShrewsbury1‑2 Rochdale
FTRed Card Sunderland1‑3 Portsmouth
FTWigan1‑1 Plymouth
England League Two
FTBarrow2‑2 Walsall
FTBradford0‑3 Newport County
FTCambridge Utd1‑1 Bolton
FTCheltenham0‑0 Mansfield
FTColchester2‑1 Harrogate Town
FTExeter3‑1 Scunthorpe
FTGrimsby1‑1 Carlisle
FTMorecambe1‑2 Forest Green
FTOldham1‑2 Port Vale
FTSalford1‑1 Crawley Town
FTStevenage0‑2 Leyton Orient
FTTranmere2‑0 Southend
FA Cup
FTAldershot1‑2Woking
FTBanbury Utd2‑1Bury Town
FTBath City0‑3Havant and Waterlooville
FTBoreham Wood2‑0Wimborne Town
FTBrackley5‑1Marske United
FTCanvey Island3‑2Cray Wanderers
FTChester0‑1Marine
FTConcord Rangers2‑1Chippenham
FTDagenham1‑0Hartley Wintney
FTDarlington2‑0Cambridge City
FTEastbourne Boro1‑0Dulwich Hamlet
FTEastleigh3‑1Weston-S-Mare
FTFC United2‑1Guiseley
FTHemel0‑1Hampton and Richmond
FTIlkeston0‑6Hartlepool
FTLeiston2‑3Barnet
FTMaidenhead Utd2‑3Cray Valley Paper Mills
FTMaldon & Tiptree1‑0Haringey Borough
FTSholing0‑2Torquay
FTSolihull Moors4‑0Wrexham
FTSouth Shields2‑0FC Halifax
FTStafford Rangers1‑4Skelmersdale United
FTSutton Utd0‑1Bromley
FTTonbridge Angels5‑0Taunton Town
FTWealdstone0‑2Hayes & Yeading
FTWeymouth2‑3Oxford City
FTYeovil3‑3Dover
England National League - North
FTBlyth Spartans0‑3 Southport
FTBoston Utd3‑2 AFC Telford
FTChorley0‑2 Kidderminster
FTKettering3‑1 Bradford PA
England National League - South
FTChelmsford1‑0Maidstone United
FTEbbsfleet United3‑2Hungerford
England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTAFC Sudbury2‑2Brentwood
FTAveley4‑2Witham Town
FTDereham Town1‑1Coggeshall Town
FTFelixstowe & Walton United2‑0Hullbridge Sports
FTGreat Wakering Rovers3‑4Histon
FTHeybridge Swifts2‑0Basildon United
FTSoham Town Rangers1‑0Grays
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South
FTBedfont Sports1‑0Marlow
FTChalfont St Peter1‑0Hanwell Town
FTChertsey Town4‑1Hertford Town
FTHarlow Town1‑2Ashford Town (Middx)
FTSouth Park1‑4Ware
FTStaines Town0‑4Tooting & Mitcham
FTUxbridge1‑3Chipstead
FTWaltham Abbey5‑1Northwood
FTWestfield0‑1Barking
England Non League Div One - Southern Central
FTBarnstaple Town2‑8Willand Rovers
FTBasingstoke2‑3AFC Totton
FTEvesham Utd1‑1Cinderford
FTFrome Town1‑2Cirencester
FTHighworth Town1‑0Winchester City
FTMangotsfield United2‑3Slimbridge
FTPaulton Rovers2‑3Larkhall Athletic
FTThatcham Town3‑0Melksham Town
England Non League Div One - Southern SW
FTBurgess Hill Town0‑3Ramsgate
FTEast Grinstead Town2‑2Whitstable Town
FTHaywards Heath Town4‑2Hythe
FTHerne Bay1‑2Chichester City
FTSevenoaks Town0‑1Hastings
FTSittingbourne2‑3Whyteleafe
FTThree Bridges6‑0Phoenix Sports
FTWhitehawk1‑1Faversham Town
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTAFC Hornchurch1‑1Horsham
FTBognor Regis2‑0Margate
FTBrightlingsea Regent1‑2Folkestone Invicta
FTCarshalton2‑0Enfield Town
FTCheshunt3‑2Kingstonian
FTCorinthian Casuals0‑0Leatherhead
FTEast Thurrock1‑3Worthing
FTMerstham1‑4Potters Bar
England Non League Premier - Northern
FTBamber Bridge1‑2Buxton
FTLancaster City2‑1Warrington
FTMickleover Sports3‑0Grantham Town
FTRadcliffe Borough2‑1Gainsborough
FTStalybridge0‑1Basford Utd
FTWhitby2‑1Morpeth Town
FTWitton Albion2‑1Atherton Collieries
England Non League Premier - Southern
FTDorchester1‑6Salisbury
FTFarnborough4‑1Beaconsfield Town
FTSwindon Supermarine2‑3Truro City
FTTiverton5‑0Walton Casuals
FTYate Town2‑6Poole Town
England flag England Championship
FTBristol City1‑1 Swansea
FTCardiff1‑1 Middlesbrough
FTCoventry0‑4 Blackburn
FTHuddersfield1‑2 Preston
FTMillwall1‑1 Barnsley
FTNorwich2‑1 Wycombe
FTQPR0‑0 Birmingham
FTReading3‑0 Rotherham
FTSheff Wed0‑1 Luton
FTStoke3‑2 Brentford
FTWatford1‑1 Bournemouth
England flag England League 1
FTBlackpool1‑0 MK Dons
FTBurton Albion1‑1 AFC Wimbledon
FTDoncaster1‑2 Crewe
FTGillingham0‑2 Fleetwood Town
FTHull1‑2 Peterborough
FTLincoln City1‑0 Ipswich
FTNorthampton0‑2 Charlton
FTShrewsbury1‑2 Rochdale
FTSunderland1‑3 Portsmouth
FTWigan1‑1 Plymouth
England flag England League 2
FTBarrow2‑2 Walsall
FTBradford0‑3 Newport County
FTCambridge Utd1‑1 Bolton
FTCheltenham0‑0 Mansfield
FTColchester2‑1 Harrogate Town
FTExeter3‑1 Scunthorpe
FTGrimsby1‑1 Carlisle
FTMorecambe1‑2 Forest Green
FTOldham1‑2 Port Vale
FTSalford1‑1 Crawley Town
FTStevenage0‑2 Leyton Orient
FTTranmere2‑0 Southend
England flag England National League North / South
FTBlyth Spartans0‑3 Southport
FTBoston Utd3‑2 AFC Telford
FTChelmsford1‑0 Maidstone United
FTChorley0‑2 Kidderminster
FTEbbsfleet United3‑2 Hungerford
FTKettering3‑1 Bradford PA
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena2‑3 Linfield
FTCarrick Rangers1‑2 Larne
FTDungannon Swifts0‑2 Warrenpoint Town
FTGlentoran1‑1 Glenavon
FTPortadown0‑3 Coleraine
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTKilmarnock0‑1 Hibernian
FTMotherwell4‑0 Ross County
FTSt Johnstone0‑0 Dundee Utd
FTKilmarnock0‑1 Hibernian
FTMotherwell4‑0 Ross County
FTSt Johnstone0‑0 Dundee Utd
Scotland Championship
FTAlloa1‑4 Dunfermline
FTDundee1‑0 Morton
FTInverness CT1‑1 Ayr
FTQueen of Sth2‑5 Raith Rovers
Scotland League One
FTEast Fife2‑2 Montrose
FTFalkirk1‑1 Forfar
FTPartick Thistle2‑1 Airdrie Utd
FTPeterhead0‑2 Cove Rangers
Scotland League Two
FTAnnan Athletic1‑1 Stranraer
FTEdinburgh City0‑1 Cowdenbeath
FTElgin3‑0 Brechin
FTQueen's Park2‑0 Albion
FTStenhousemuir2‑2 Stirling
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAlloa1‑4 Dunfermline
FTDundee1‑0 Morton
FTInverness CT1‑1 Ayr
FTQueen of Sth2‑5 Raith Rovers
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTEast Fife2‑2 Montrose
FTFalkirk1‑1 Forfar
FTPartick Thistle2‑1 Airdrie Utd
FTPeterhead0‑2 Cove Rangers
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAnnan Athletic1‑1 Stranraer
FTEdinburgh City0‑1 Cowdenbeath
FTElgin3‑0 Brechin
FTQueen's Park2‑0 Albion
FTStenhousemuir2‑2 Stirling
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTBerwick0‑1East Kilbride
FTBo'ness United2‑0Caledonian Braves
FTCumbernauld Colts3‑0Edinburgh University
FTGala Fairydean3‑1Civil Service Strollers
FTGretna 20080‑3BSC Glasgow
FTKelty Hearts2‑0Dalbeattie Star
FTStirling University4‑1Vale of Leithen
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTThe New Saints3‑2 Haverfordwest County AFC
Wales Premier
FTThe New Saints3‑2Haverfordwest County AFC
Armenia 1st League
FTShirak II0‑5BKMA
Australia South Australia NPL
FTAdelaide City FC1‑2NE Metrostars
FTCroydon Kings1‑2Campbelltown City
FTCumberland United0‑4Adelaide Comets
FTModbury Jets0‑2Adelaide United II
Australia Queensland NPL
FTQueensland Lions FC2‑0Brisbane City
Australia Tasmania NPL
FTClarence United2‑0Launceston City
FTGlenorchy Knights1‑4Devonport City
FTKingborough Lions3‑2Olympia
FTSouth Hobart1‑1Riverside Olympic
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAustria Vienna0‑2 Salzburg
FTSC Rheindorf Altach4‑2Admira Wacker
FTSV Ried0‑2 Sturm Graz
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTAustria Vienna0‑2 Salzburg
FTRed Card SC Rheindorf Altach4‑2Admira Wacker Red Card Red Card
FTRed Card SV Ried0‑2 Sturm Graz
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK1‑1Sabail
FTKeshla FC0‑1Neftchi Baku
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTBATE Borisov3‑1 FC Vitebsk
FTDinamo Minsk3‑1FC Belshina Bobruisk
FTGorodeya4‑0 FC Smolevichi
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTBATE Borisov3‑1 FC Vitebsk
FTDinamo Minsk3‑1FC Belshina Bobruisk
FTGorodeya4‑0 FC Smolevichi
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTLeuven2‑1 Club Brugge
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTLeuven2‑1Club Brugge
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Tuzla City1‑1NK Siroki Brijeg
FTOlimpik Sarajevo3‑0Zrinjski Mostar
FTVelez Mostar1‑1Zeljeznicar
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCeara2‑1 Coritiba
FTRed Bull Bragantino2‑0 Goias
FTCeara2‑1 Coritiba
FTRed Bull Bragantino2‑0Goias
Brazil Serie B
FTRed Card Chapecoense1‑0Operario
FTCRB1‑0Ponte Preta
FTSampaio Correa3‑0Cuiaba Red Card
FTBrasil de Pelotas1‑1 CSA
FTChapecoense1‑0 Operario
FTCRB1‑0 Ponte Preta
FTSampaio Correa3‑0 Cuiaba
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTFC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 20150‑3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FTLevski Sofia1‑2Cherno More Varna
China flag China Super League
FTGuangzhou City2‑1 Qingdao Huanghai
FTJiangsu Sainty1‑0 Chongqing Liangjiang
FTGuangzhou City2‑1 Qingdao Huanghai
FTJiangsu Sainty1‑0 Chongqing Liangjiang Red Card
China League One
FTChangchun Yatai1‑0Meizhou Hakka FC
FTHangzhou Greentown2‑0Zhenjiang Huasa
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring1‑1Nantong Zhiyun
FTShenyang Urban0‑3Guizhou Zhicheng
FTSuzhou Dongwu1‑3Nei Mongol Zhongyou
FTXinjiang Tianshan0‑1Sichuan Jiuniu
China flag China League 1
FTChangchun Yatai1‑0Meizhou Hakka FC
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring0‑0Nantong Zhiyun FC
FTLiaoning Shenyang0‑3Guizhou Zhicheng
FTSuzhou Dongwu1‑3Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC
FTXinjiang Tianshan Leopard0‑1Sichuan Jiuniu
FTZhejiang Greentown FC2‑0Kunshan
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTCD Once Caldas2‑1CD Jaguares
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTAtletico FC0‑0Deportes Quindio
FTBarranquilla FC2‑5Union Magdalena
FTFortaleza EC3‑1Real San Andres
FTValledupar1‑0Llaneros FC
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
23:00Santos de Guapiles0‑0Guadalupe FC
FTGrecia2‑2Club Sport Herediano
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTApollon Limassol3‑0 Nea Salamis
FTErmis Aradippou0‑2AEK Larnaca
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTA.E. Zakakiou0‑1Akritas Chlorakas
FTAhironas1‑1PO Xylotympou 2006
FTAsil Lisis0‑1PAEEK
FTE.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias2‑2Aris Limassol
FTKouris Erimi3‑2Onisilos Sotira
FTOmonia Aradippou3‑0Anagennisi Deryneia
FTOmonia Psevda0‑2Othellos Athienou
Cyprus 1. Division
FTApollon Limassol3‑0Nea Salamis
FTErmis Aradippou0‑2AEK Larnaca
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTBrondby2‑3 FC Midtjylland
Denmark Superligaen
FTRed Card Brondby2‑3 FC Midtjylland
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTFC Helsingor0‑0Kolding IF
FTFredericia2‑1Skive
FTHobro1‑2Esbjerg
FTVendsyssel FF0‑1HB Koege
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTAarhus Fremad1‑2B 93 Copenhagen
FTFC Sydvest 052‑1Brabrand
FTJammerbugt FC4‑0Holbaek BI
FTKFUM Roskilde0‑2Hillerod
FTMiddelfart2‑1Holstebro BK
FTNaesby1‑4BK Frem
FTSFB Oure FA0‑2Dalum IF
FTVanlose1‑1Nykoebing FC
FTVejlby Skovbakken Aarhus2‑2Thisted
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTEmelec0‑0CSD Macara
FTUniversidad Catolica0‑1 Deportivo Cuenca
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTCD Sonsonate1‑1Isidro Metapán
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTTallinna JK Legion2‑0Talinna Kalev
FTTulevik Viljandi0‑0Tammeka Tartu
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTAB Argir2‑3HB Torshavn
FTNSI Runavik3‑2Vikingur Gota
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTFerro Carril Oeste0‑1Chacarita
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Kajaani0‑1SJK Akatemia
FTKPV Kokkola0‑1Musan Salama
FTMyPa-471‑3EIF
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTEspoon Palloseura FC0‑2FC Jazz
FTIlves/22‑0Pargas IF
FTJIPPO Joensuu2‑0PS Kemi
FTKaaPo0‑3HJS Akatemia
FTKlubi 042‑1Pallo-Iirot
FTNurmijärven Jalkapalloseura2‑2Järvenpään Palloseura
FTPEPO Lappeenranta1‑1PK35
FTReipas Lahti1‑2Kiffen
FTRoPS II4‑1JJK Jyvaskyla
FTTPV3‑3Atlantis
France flag France Ligue 1
FTLorient0‑1 Marseille
FTParis Saint Germain4‑0 Dijon
FTLorient0‑1Marseille
FTParis Saint Germain4‑0 Dijon
France Ligue 2
FTAuxerre4‑0Chambly Thelle
FTCaen1‑0Guingamp
FTChateauroux1‑2Paris FC
FTClermont0‑2AC Ajaccio
FTDunkerque0‑1Le Havre
FTPau4‑1Chamois Niortais Red Card
FTToulouse3‑0 Rodez
FTRed Card Troyes1‑1 Valenciennes
FTAuxerre4‑0 Chambly Thelle
FTCaen1‑0 Guingamp
FTChateauroux1‑2 Paris FC
FTClermont0‑2 AC Ajaccio
FTDunkerque0‑1 Le Havre
FTPau4‑1 Chamois Niortais
FTToulouse3‑0 Rodez
FTTroyes1‑1 Valenciennes
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich5‑0 Eintracht Frankfurt
FTBorussia Dortmund3‑0 Schalke
FTMainz2‑3 Borussia Monchengladbach
FTRB Leipzig2‑1 Hertha Berlin
FTUnion Berlin1‑1 Freiburg
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTBayern Munich5‑0 Eintracht Frankfurt
FTBorussia Dortmund3‑0 Schalke
FTMainz2‑3 Borussia Monchengladbach
FTRB Leipzig2‑1Hertha Berlin Red Card
FTUnion Berlin1‑1Freiburg
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTHamburger3‑1Wurzburger Kickers
FTHannover 963‑0Fortuna Dusseldorf Red Card
FTRed Card Holstein Kiel1‑3Greuther Furth
FTSV Darmstadt 982‑2St Pauli
Liga 3
FTDuisburg0‑2Uerdingen
FTFC Ingolstadt 041‑0Dynamo Dresden Red Card
FTFC Magdeburg1‑2Wehen Wiesbaden
FTRed Card Hansa Rostock5‑1FC Viktoria Koln
FTMeppen3‑2Kaiserslautern
FTVfB Lubeck2‑3Hallescher FC Red Card
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHamburger3‑1 Wurzburger Kickers
FTHannover 963‑0 Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTHolstein Kiel1‑3 Greuther Furth
FTSV Darmstadt 982‑2 St Pauli
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTDuisburg0‑2 Uerdingen
FTFC Ingolstadt 041‑0 Dynamo Dresden
FTFC Magdeburg1‑2 Wehen Wiesbaden
FTHansa Rostock5‑1 FC Viktoria Koln
FTMeppen3‑2 Kaiserslautern
FTVfB Lubeck2‑3 Hallescher FC
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTAlemannia Aachen3‑2SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
FTBonner SC1‑2Preussen Munster
FTBSG Chemie Leipzig5‑1Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FTCottbus0‑3Berliner AK 07
FTFC Koeln II3‑1SV Roedinghausen
FTRW Ahlen1‑1SV Lippstadt 08
FTRW Essen3‑0Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
FTSportfreunde Lotte0‑0FC Schalke 04 II
FTVfB Auerbach1‑1Halberstadt
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTPanathinaikos1‑1 Volos NFC
FTPanathinaikos1‑1Volos NFC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTCSD Municipal3‑1Deportivo Achuapa
FTDeportivo Malacateco2‑1Club Xelaju
FTSanarate1‑0Coban Imperial
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTReal De Minas2‑3CD Olimpia
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTFerencvaros2‑0 Ujpest
FTMTK Budapest1‑1 Kisvarda FC
FTPaksi FC0‑0 Honved
FTFerencvaros2‑0Ujpest
FTMTK Budapest1‑1 Kisvarda FC
FTPaksi FC0‑0 Honved
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTBohemian FC0‑2Finn Harps
FTSligo Rovers2‑1Cork City
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTBray0‑1 Galway Utd
FTDrogheda2‑0 Wexford Youths
Ireland Premier Division
FTBohemians Dublin0‑2Finn Harps
FTSligo Rovers2‑1Cork City
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta1‑3 Sampdoria
FTGenoa0‑2 Inter Milan
FTLazio2‑1 Bologna
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTMonza1‑2 Chievo
FTPescara0‑2 Frosinone
FTPordenone2‑2 Reggina
FTSalernitana1‑0 Ascoli
FTSPAL3‑2 Vicenza
Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta1‑3 Sampdoria
FTGenoa0‑2 Inter Milan
FTLazio2‑1 Bologna
Italy Serie B
FTRed Card Monza1‑2Chievo Red Card
FTPescara0‑2Frosinone
FTPordenone2‑2Reggina
FTSalernitana1‑0Ascoli
FTSPAL3‑2Vicenza
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTCarpi2‑0 Cesena
FTVirtus Francavilla2‑1 Potenza
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo0‑4 Yokohama FM
FTGamba Osaka2‑1 Kashiwa Reysol
FTKashima Antlers1‑0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1‑0Vegalta Sendai
FTSapporo3‑0 Yokohama FC
FTUrawa Red Diamonds3‑1 Cerezo Osaka
Japan J. League Div.1
FTRed Card FC Tokyo0‑4Yokohama FM
FTGamba Osaka2‑1Kashiwa Reysol
FTKashima Antlers1‑0Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTNagoya Grampus Eight1‑0Vegalta Sendai
FTSapporo3‑0Yokohama FC
FTUrawa Red Diamonds3‑1Cerezo Osaka
Japan J. League Div.2
FTKanazawa0‑0Okayama
FTMontedio Yamagata4‑0Tokyo Verdy
Japan J. League Div.3
FTKataller Toyama3‑0YSCC Yokohama
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTKanazawa0‑0Okayama
FTMontedio Yamagata4‑0 Tokyo Verdy
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAL Ahli Jordan0‑3AL Salt
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Arabi0‑1Burgan
Macedonia First League
FTShkupi1‑0Sileks
Malta Premier League
FTGzira United FC2‑1Zejtun Corinthians
FTSenglea Athletic0‑5Tarxien Rainbows FC
FTSenglea Athletic0‑5Tarxien Rainbows FC
Malta Challenge League
FTFgura United2‑2Mqabba
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTPuebla1‑2 Club Leon FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTTapatío2‑0Tlaxcala
Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Queretaro0‑1Necaxa Red Card
FTPuebla1‑2 Club Leon FC Red Card
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTCodru1‑4Milsami Orhei
FTSheriff Tiraspol5‑0Floresti
Moldova Divizia Na?ionala
FTCodru Lozova1‑4Milsami Orhei
FTSheriff Tiraspol5‑0FC Floresti
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Utrecht2‑1 Twente
FTRed Card PEC Zwolle0‑0Willem II
FTSC Heerenveen4‑0 Emmen Red Card Red Card
FTRed Card VVV-Venlo0‑13 Ajax
FTFC Utrecht2‑1 Twente
FTPEC Zwolle0‑0 Willem II
FTSC Heerenveen4‑0 Emmen
FTVVV-Venlo0‑1 Ajax
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTShkupi1‑0Sileks
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena2‑3Linfield
FTCarrick Rangers1‑2Larne
FTDungannon Swifts0‑2Warrenpoint Town
FTGlentoran1‑1Glenavon
FTPortadown0‑3Coleraine
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBrann1‑1 Stabaek IF
FTIK Start0‑1 Sandefjord
FTBrann1‑1Stabaek IF
FTIK Start0‑1Sandefjord
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTAasane1‑1KFUM Oslo
FTHamarkameratene2‑1 Sogndal
FTJerv4‑2 Øygarden
FTKongsvinger1‑0Ranheim
FTStjørdals Blink4‑2 Tromso
FTStroemmen3‑2Raufoss Fotball
FTUll/Kisa2‑1Grorud IL
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTAsker2‑0Sotra SK
FTFlekkerøy IL1‑3Egersund
FTSkeid Fotball3‑1Kvik Halden FK
FTTromsdalen3‑2Hoedd
FTVard Haugesund0‑1Bryne
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FT12 De Octubre De Itaugua2‑1 General Diaz
FTLuqueno2‑0 Club River Plate
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
FTCarlos A. Mannucci2‑3Universidad Cesar Vallejo
FTDeportivo Llacuabamba3‑0Sport Boys
FTSport Boys3‑0Deportivo Llacuabamba
FTUniversitario de Deportes2‑1Atletico Grau
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTPogon Szczecin0‑0 Legia Warsaw
FTSlask Wroclaw1‑0 Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTWisla Krakow3‑0 Podbeskidzie
FTPogon Szczecin0‑0Legia Warsaw
FTSlask Wroclaw1‑0Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTWisla Krakow3‑0Podbeskidzie Red Card
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGarbarnia2‑1Hutnik Nowa Huta
FTKKS 1925 Kalisz0‑2Stal Rzeszów
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow1‑2Pogon Siedlce
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag0‑3Górnik Polkowice
FTSKRA Czestochowa1‑0GKS Katowice
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTCD Nacional1‑1 Pacos Ferreira
FTPorto1‑0 Gil Vicente
FTSanta Clara1‑2 Sporting Lisbon
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTBenfica B0‑1 Academico de Viseu
FTCova da Piedade2‑0Leixoes
FTPorto B1‑2 GD Chaves
FTVilafranquense2‑2 Casa Pia
FTVizela1‑0 Academica
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTRed Card CD Nacional1‑1 Pacos Ferreira
FTRed Card Porto1‑0 Gil Vicente
FTSanta Clara1‑2 Sporting Lisbon
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTBenfica B0‑1Academico de Viseu
FTCova da Piedade2‑0Leixoes
FTRed Card Porto B1‑2GD Chaves
FTVilafranquense2‑2Casa Pia
FTRed Card Red Card Vizela1‑3Academica
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTAR Sao Martinho1‑3Rio Ave II
FTPevidem SC0‑3Berco SC
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Wakrah2‑2Al Arabi Doha SC
FTQatar SC0‑1Umm-Salal SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul1‑1 Gangwon FC
FTIncheon United2‑1 Busan I Park
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAsan Mugunghwa0‑2FC Anyang
FTJeju United FC2‑0Suwon City
FTJeonnam Dragons1‑2Daejeon Citizen
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAstra Giurgiu4‑0 Politehnica Iasi
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe2‑0 Dinamo Bucharest
FTUTA Arad1‑0 Targoviste
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTAerostar Bacau2‑3ASC Recea
FTASU Politehnica Timisoara1‑0CSM Slatina
FTConcordia Chiajna1‑2Farul Constanta
FTMetaloglobus2‑1Csikszereda
FTPandurii TG Jiu1‑2Ripensia Timisoara
FTUnirea 2004 Slobozia2‑2FC Dunarea Calarasi
FTVointa Turnu Magurele4‑1CSM Scolar Resita
Romania Liga I
FTRed Card Astra Giurgiu4‑0Politehnica Iasi Red Card
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe2‑0Dinamo Bucharest
FTUTA Arad1‑0Targoviste
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTACS Ghiroda2‑6Progresul Pecica
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTDynamo Moscow3‑1 Sochi
FTFC Krasnodar1‑3 Spartak Moscow
FTLokomotiv Moscow1‑2 Rotor Volgograd
FTZenit St Petersburg1‑2 Rubin Kazan
FTDynamo Moscow3‑1 Sochi Red Card
FTRed Card FC Krasnodar1‑3 Spartak Moscow
FTRed Card Lokomotiv Moscow1‑2 Rotor Volgograd
FTZenit St Petersburg1‑2 Rubin Kazan
Russia Football National League
FTAkron Tolyatti3‑4FK Neftekhimik
FTBaltika3‑2Irtysh Omsk
FTFakel Voronezh1‑1Krylya Sovetov
FTFC Chayka1‑1Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FTFC Krasnodar-20‑0Dinamo Bryansk
FTFC Orenburg1‑3Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTShinnik0‑3Tekstilshtik-Telekom
FTSKA-Khabarovsk2‑0Chertanovo Moscow
FTTorpedo Moscow2‑0Alaniya II
FTVeles Moscow0‑0Tomsk
FTVolgar Astrakhan2‑0FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTAkron Tolyatti3‑4Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
FTChayka Peschanokopskoye1‑1FC Nizhny Novgorod
FTFakel1‑1Krylya Sovetov
FTFC Baltika Kaliningrad3‑2FC Irtysh Omsk
FTFC Krasnodar-20‑0FC Dynamo Bryansk
FTFC Orenburg1‑3Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTFC Volgar2‑0FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTShinnik Yaroslavl0‑3FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FTSKA-Khabarovsk2‑0FC Chertanovo Moscow
FTTorpedo Moscow2‑0FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FTVeles0‑0Tomsk
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTFC Metallurg Lipetsk7‑0Metalurg Vidnoe
FTFC Salyut Belgorod3‑3Avangard Kursk
FTFK Ryazan3‑1Fc Khimki-M
FTKhimik Novomoskovsk1‑1Kvant Obninsk
FTSakhalin Sakhalinsk4‑0Krasny
FTSaturn Ramenskoye2‑0Fakel II
FTZnamya Noginsk1‑1FK Kaluga
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Fateh FC2‑2Al Ittihad
FTAl-Ettifaq2‑1Al-Ain Atawlah
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTAlbirex Niigata FC2‑0Home United FC
FTGeylang International FC1‑0Balestier Khalsa FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTFC Nitra1‑1 Zemplin
FTFK Pohronie1‑2 Senica
FTRuzomberok2‑1 MSK Zilina
FTSKF Sered1‑2Zlate Moravce
FTSpartak Trnava2‑0 AS Trencin
Slovakia Super Liga
FTFC Nitra1‑1Zemplin
FTFK Pohronie1‑2Senica
FTRuzomberok2‑1MSK Zilina
FTSKF Sered1‑2Zlate Moravce
FTSpartak Trnava2‑0AS Trencin
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor1‑1 Koper
FTNK Celje1‑1 ND Gorica
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTMaribor1‑1Koper
FTNK Celje1‑1ND Gorica
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTAmazulu1‑1 Orlando Pirates
FTBaroka FC2‑1Maritzburg Utd
FTCape Town City1‑1 Chippa United
FTKaizer Chiefs0‑3 Mamelodi Sundowns
FTRoyal AM1‑1 Golden Arrows
FTSupersport United2‑0 Black Leopards
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTAmazulu1‑1Orlando Pirates
FTBaroka FC2‑1Maritzburg Utd
FTCape Town City1‑1Chippa United
FTKaizer Chiefs0‑3Mamelodi Sundowns
FTRoyal AM1‑1Golden Arrows
FTSupersport United2‑0Black Leopards
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTFC Seoul1‑1 Gangwon FC
FTIncheon United2‑1 Busan I Park
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid2‑0 Real Betis
FTBarcelona1‑3 Real Madrid
FTOsasuna1‑0 Athletic Bilbao
FTSevilla0‑1 Eibar
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlmeria3‑0 Fuenlabrada
FTCD Castellon0‑1 Girona
FTReal Cartagena3‑0 Las Palmas
FTUD Logrones2‑3 Lugo
Spain La Liga
FTAtletico Madrid2‑0 Real Betis Red Card
FTBarcelona1‑3 Real Madrid
FTOsasuna1‑0 Athletic Bilbao
FTSevilla0‑1 Eibar
Spain Segunda Division
FTAlmeria3‑0Fuenlabrada Red Card
FTCD Castellon0‑1 Girona
FTFC Cartagena3‑0Las Palmas Red Card
FTUD Logrones2‑3 Lugo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAlaves B2‑0 Arenas Club de Getxo
FTBurgos1‑0 Sporting Gijon B
FTCD Laredo2‑0 Barakaldo
FTExtremadura1‑1 Villarrubia
FTFC Andorra2‑2 Espanyol B
FTL'Hospitalet3‑2 Lleida
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDjurgardens4‑0 Sirius
FTHacken2‑2 Mjallby AIF
FTDjurgardens4‑0 Sirius Red Card
FTHacken2‑2 Mjallby AIF
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTHalmstads2‑1Vaesteraas SK
FTOergryte FF4‑1Oesters IF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano1‑0 St Gallen
FTFC Vaduz1‑4 FC Zurich
FTFC Lugano1‑0St Gallen
FTFC Vaduz1‑4FC Zurich
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau3‑1Neuchatel Xamax
FTGrasshoppers2‑1Schaffhausen
FTWil0‑0FC Stade Ls Ouchy
Switzerland flag Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
FTSC YF Juventus Zuerich4‑0Black Stars
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTCoastal Union1‑1 Gwambina FC
FTIhefu FC0‑0Namungo FC
FTKagera Sugar1‑2 Mbeya City
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTCoastal Union1‑1Gwambina
FTIhefu0‑0Namungo FC
FTKagera Sugar1‑2Mbeya City
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTPattaya United1‑2Suphanburi FC
FTPort FC2‑1Prachuap FC
FTRatchaburi FC3‑0Rayong FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor1‑2 Galatasaray
FTGazisehir Gaziantep1‑0 Konyaspor
FTIstanbul Basaksehir5‑1 Antalyaspor
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor1‑2 Galatasaray Red Card
FTGazisehir Gaziantep1‑0 Konyaspor
FTIstanbul Basaksehir5‑1Antalyaspor Red Card
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
10:30Umraniyespor0‑0Altinordu
FTSamsunspor4‑2 Keciorengucu
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTIdare Genclik2‑0Elazigspor
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor0‑0Etimesgut Belediyespor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDynamo Kiev1‑0 Oleksandria
FTFC Lviv1‑3 Dnipro-1
FTOlimpik Donetsk0‑2Desna Chernihiv
FTShakhtar Donetsk1‑1 Vorskla Poltava
FTVorskla Poltava1‑1Shakhtar Donetsk
FTRed Card Dynamo Kiev1‑0 Oleksandria
FTFC Lviv1‑3 Dnipro-1
FTOlimpik Donetsk0‑2Desna Chernihiv
FTRed Card Shakhtar Donetsk1‑1 Vorskla Poltava
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTClub Atletico Progreso0‑0Plaza Colonia
FTFenix2‑0 Boston River
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTAtlanta United FC1‑2 D.C. United
FTInter Miami CF2‑1 Orlando
FTNashville Sc1‑1 New England
FTAtlanta United FC1‑2D.C. United
FTInter Miami CF2‑1 Orlando
FTNashville Sc1‑1 New England
USA flag USA USL League One
FTOrlando City B1‑4 Greenville Triumph SC
FTOrlando City II1‑4Greenville Triumph
FTRichmond Kickers1‑2Chattanooga
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
FTDep. La Guaira1‑0Deportivo Lara
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTHa Noi TT2‑1Binh Duong
FTThan Quang Ninh2‑1Ho Chi Minh City FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top