The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 21‑Nov‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTAston Villa1‑2 Brighton
FTMan Utd1‑0 West Brom
FTNewcastle0‑2 Chelsea
FTTottenham2‑0 Man City
FTAston Villa1‑2 Brighton Red Card
FTMan Utd1‑0 West Brom
FTNewcastle0‑2 Chelsea
FTTottenham2‑0 Man City
England Championship
FTBarnsley2‑0 Nott'm Forest
FTBournemouth4‑2 Reading
FTBristol City1‑0 Derby
FTLuton1‑1 Blackburn
FTMiddlesbrough0‑1 Norwich
FTMillwall1‑1 Cardiff
FTPreston1‑0 Sheff Wed Red Card
FTQPR1‑1 Watford
FTStoke4‑3 Huddersfield
FTSwansea1‑0 Rotherham
FTWycombe0‑0 Brentford
England League One
FTRed Card Accrington Stanley0‑0 Lincoln City
FTBurton Albion1‑3 Northampton
FTDoncaster1‑1 Sunderland
FTFleetwood Town5‑1 Plymouth Red Card
FTGillingham1‑1 Charlton
FTIpswich2‑1 Shrewsbury
FTMK Dons1‑3 Hull
FTPeterborough1‑2 Blackpool
FTPortsmouth4‑1 Crewe
FTRochdale0‑1 AFC Wimbledon
FTSwindon1‑0 Bristol Rovers
FTWigan1‑2 Oxford Utd
England League Two
FTBarrow2‑2 Forest Green
FTCheltenham3‑0 Walsall
FTRed Card Crawley Town0‑3 Carlisle
FTExeter1‑2Oldham
FTLeyton Orient3‑0 Harrogate Town
FTNewport County1‑0 Port Vale Red Card
FTSalford3‑0 Bradford
FTScunthorpe1‑1 Morecambe
FTStevenage1‑2 Bolton
FTTranmere5‑0 Grimsby
England National League
FTBoreham Wood0‑1 Altrincham
FTChesterfield2‑3 Notts County
FTFC Halifax1‑2 Torquay
FTKings Lynn Town2‑0 Dover
FTMaidenhead Utd2‑2 Bromley
FTWealdstone3‑3 Sutton Utd
FTWoking4‑1 Barnet
FTWrexham1‑0 Aldershot
FTYeovil1‑3 Hartlepool
England National League - North
FTAlfreton Town0‑2 Darlington
FTBrackley1‑1 Chester
FTBradford PA1‑2 AFC Telford
FTCurzon Ashton0‑3 Leamington
FTFarsley Celtic2‑2 Kidderminster
FTGateshead4‑1 Southport
FTGuiseley1‑2 Gloucester
FTHereford2‑2 Chorley
England National League - South
FTChelmsford0‑2Chippenham
FTConcord Rangers1‑3 Dorking Wanderers
FTDartford2‑0 Slough Town
FTEbbsfleet United0‑1 Tonbridge Angels
FTHampton and Richmond1‑0Bath City
FTHemel1‑1Dulwich Hamlet
FTMaidstone United1‑1 Billericay
FTOxford City1‑1 Eastbourne Boro
FTSt Albans0‑0Hungerford
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley2‑0 Nott'm Forest
FTBournemouth4‑2 Reading
FTBristol City1‑0 Derby
FTLuton1‑1 Blackburn
FTMiddlesbrough0‑1 Norwich
FTMillwall1‑1 Cardiff
FTPreston1‑0 Sheff Wed
FTQPR1‑1 Watford
FTStoke4‑3 Huddersfield
FTSwansea1‑0 Rotherham
FTWycombe0‑0 Brentford
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley0‑0 Lincoln City
FTBurton Albion1‑3 Northampton
FTDoncaster1‑1 Sunderland
FTFleetwood Town5‑1 Plymouth
FTGillingham1‑1 Charlton
FTIpswich2‑1 Shrewsbury
FTMK Dons1‑3 Hull
FTPeterborough1‑2 Blackpool
FTPortsmouth4‑1 Crewe
FTRochdale0‑1 AFC Wimbledon
FTSwindon1‑0 Bristol Rovers
FTWigan1‑2 Oxford Utd
England flag England League 2
FTBarrow2‑2 Forest Green
FTCheltenham3‑0 Walsall
FTCrawley Town0‑3 Carlisle
FTExeter1‑2Oldham
FTLeyton Orient3‑0 Harrogate Town
FTNewport County1‑0 Port Vale
FTSalford3‑0 Bradford
FTScunthorpe1‑1 Morecambe
FTStevenage1‑2 Bolton
FTTranmere5‑0 Grimsby
England flag England National League
FTBoreham Wood0‑1 Altrincham
FTChesterfield2‑3 Notts County
FTFC Halifax1‑2 Torquay
FTKings Lynn Town2‑0 Dover
FTMaidenhead Utd2‑2 Bromley
FTWealdstone3‑3 Sutton Utd
FTWoking4‑1 Barnet
FTWrexham1‑0 Aldershot
FTYeovil1‑3 Hartlepool
England flag England National League North / South
FTAlfreton Town0‑2 Darlington
FTBrackley1‑1 Chester
FTBradford PA1‑2 AFC Telford
FTChelmsford0‑2 Chippenham
FTConcord Rangers1‑3 Dorking Wanderers
FTCurzon Ashton0‑3 Leamington
FTDartford2‑0 Slough Town
FTEbbsfleet United0‑1 Tonbridge Angels
FTFarsley Celtic2‑2 Kidderminster
FTGateshead4‑1 Southport
FTGuiseley1‑2 Gloucester
FTHampton and Richmond1‑0 Bath City
FTHemel1‑1 Dulwich Hamlet
FTHereford2‑2 Chorley
FTMaidstone United1‑1 Billericay
FTOxford City1‑1 Eastbourne Boro
FTSt Albans0‑0Hungerford
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena2‑0 Warrenpoint Town
FTCrusaders3‑1 Dungannon Swifts
FTLarne1‑0 Cliftonville
FTLinfield2‑0 Glenavon
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTDundee Utd2‑1 Hamilton
FTHibernian2‑2 Celtic
FTKilmarnock3‑1 Ross County
FTLivingston0‑1 St Mirren
FTSt Johnstone1‑1 Motherwell
FTDundee Utd2‑1 Hamilton
FTHibernian2‑2 Celtic
FTRed Card Kilmarnock3‑1 Ross County
FTLivingston0‑1 St Mirren
FTSt Johnstone1‑1 Motherwell
Scotland Championship
FTArbroath0‑0 Morton
FTAyr2‑0 Dundee
FTInverness CT2‑0 Raith Rovers
FTQueen of Sth2‑0 Alloa
Scotland League One
FTClyde3‑2 Montrose
FTFalkirk1‑0 Cove Rangers
FTForfar1‑3 Airdrieonians
FTPartick Thistle2‑0 East Fife
FTPeterhead1‑0 Dumbarton
Scotland League Two
FTFC Edinburgh0‑1 Stranraer
FTQueen's Park3‑0 Brechin
FTStenhousemuir1‑2 Annan Athletic
FTStirling1‑2 Elgin
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTArbroath0‑0 Morton
FTAyr2‑0 Dundee
FTInverness CT2‑0 Raith Rovers
FTQueen of Sth2‑0 Alloa
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTClyde3‑2 Montrose
FTFalkirk1‑0 Cove Rangers
FTForfar1‑3 Airdrieonians
FTPartick Thistle2‑0 East Fife
FTPeterhead1‑0 Dumbarton
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTFC Edinburgh0‑1 Stranraer
FTQueen's Park3‑0 Brechin
FTStenhousemuir1‑2 Annan Athletic
FTStirling1‑2 Elgin
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTKelty Hearts5‑0Cumbernauld Colts
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBarry Town0‑0Newtown
FTCardiff Metropolitan0‑1 The New Saints
FTHaverfordwest County AFC0‑3Flint Town United
Wales Premier
FTBarry Town0‑0Newtown
FTCardiff Metropolitan0‑1The New Saints
FTHaverfordwest County AFC0‑3Flint Town United
AFC AFC Champions League
FTFC Seoul1‑2 Beijing Guoan
FTUlsan Hyundai3‑1 Shanghai Shenhua
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTBylis0‑2Skenderbeu
FTKastrioti1‑1Apolonia Fier
FTPartizan Belgrade0‑0KF Laci
FTTeuta0‑0Kukesi
FTVllaznia Shkoder3‑2SK Tirana
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTBanfield0‑2 River Plate
FTBoca Juniors1‑2 Lanus
FTColon2‑0 Defensa y Justicia
Argentina Primera Division
FTBanfield0‑2 River Plate Red Card
FTColon2‑0 Defensa y Justicia
FTHuracan1‑2 Velez
Armenia Premier League
FTAlashkert1‑2Ararat
FTPyunik0‑0Van
Australia Queensland NPL
FTPeninsula Power1‑4Queensland Lions FC
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTSalzburg1‑3 Sturm Graz
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0‑2 Wolfsberger AC
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg1‑1LASK Linz
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Juniors OO0‑3Dornbirn
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTSalzburg1‑3 Sturm Graz
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0‑2 Wolfsberger AC
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg1‑1LASK Linz
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag6‑1Sumqayit
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTClub Brugge1‑0 Kortrijk
FTOostende1‑1 Royal Antwerp
FTStandard de Liege2‑2 Eupen
FTWaasland-Beveren0‑2 Cercle Brugge
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTDeinze1‑1 Lommel Utd
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTClub Brugge1‑0Kortrijk
FTOostende1‑1Royal Antwerp
FTRed Card Standard de Liege2‑2 Eupen
FTRed Card Waasland-Beveren0‑2Cercle Brugge
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTDeinze1‑1Lommel Utd
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Tuzla City1‑0FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTZeljeznicar2‑2Sloboda Tuzla
FTZrinjski Mostar2‑1Borac Banja Luka
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCA Paranaense1‑0 Santos
FTFlamengo3‑1 Coritiba
FTRed Bull Bragantino4‑0 Bahia
FTCA Paranaense1‑0 Santos
FTFlamengo3‑1Coritiba
FTGoias1‑0 Palmeiras Red Card
Brazil Serie B
FTCRB2‑1Nautico
FTCruzeiro1‑1Figueirense
FTCuiaba0‑1CSA
FTOeste2‑1Brasil de Pelotas Red Card
FTRed Card Operario0‑1America MG
FTCRB2‑1 Nautico
FTCruzeiro1‑1 Figueirense
FTCuiaba0‑1 CSA
FTGuarani Campinas2‑1 Botafogo SP
FTJuventude5‑0 Parana
FTOeste2‑1 Brasil de Pelotas
FTOperario0‑1 America MG
FTSampaio Correa1‑3 Chapecoense
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTSlavia Sofia0‑0 Etar
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTHebar Pazardzhik2‑0Minyor Pernik
FTSozopol3‑3Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
FTStrumska Slava3‑3Litex Lovech
Chile Primera Division
FTCoquimbo Unido1‑2Union La Calera
China League One
FTBeijing Renhe1‑1Jiangxi Liansheng
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing Renhe1‑1Jiangxi Liansheng
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTNK Osijek2‑0 Dinamo Zagreb
FTSlaven Belupo0‑2 Hajduk Split
Croatia Prva HNL
FTNK Osijek2‑0Dinamo Zagreb
FTSlaven Belupo0‑2Hajduk Split
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTApoel Nicosia0‑1 Olympiakos Nicosia
FTDoxa Katokopia0‑0Ermis Aradippou
Cyprus 1. Division
FTApoel Nicosia0‑1Olympiakos Nicosia
FTDoxa Katokopias0‑0Ermis Aradippou
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBohemians 19052‑0 Teplice
FTMlada Boleslav4‑1 Pardubice
FTOpava0‑6 Slavia Prague
FTSigma Olomouc3‑0 MFK Karvina
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTAfk Chrudim1‑21.SK Prostejov
FTHradec Kralove5‑1Usti nad Labem
FTMAS Taborsko1‑2FK Varnsdorf
FTSlavoj Vyšehrad0‑2Trinec
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTBohemians 19052‑0Teplice
FTMlada Boleslav4‑1Pardubice
FTOpava0‑6Slavia Prague
FTSigma Olomouc3‑0MFK Karvina
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTHvidovre IF2‑0Vendsyssel FF
FTSilkeborg3‑3FC Helsingor
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTBronshoj BK3‑3Naestved
FTFA 20001‑1KFUM Roskilde
FTHillerod1‑4Vanlose
FTHolbaek BI3‑1Brabrand
FTMiddelfart3‑4Aarhus Fremad
FTSFB Oure FA3‑5BK Frem
FTVejlby Skovbakken Aarhus3‑1B 93 Copenhagen
Egypt flag Egypt Cup
AETEl Zamalek2‑1Masr
FTAl Ahly2‑1Abo Qir Semad
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTJocoro Fc0‑0CD Águila
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTFC Kuressaare0‑3Trans Narva
FTTalinna Kalev0‑2Tallinna JK Legion
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBrest4‑1 St Etienne
FTBrest4‑1St Etienne
France Ligue 2
FTAmiens1‑1Clermont
FTChambly Thelle1‑1Toulouse
FTChamois Niortais1‑2Dunkerque
FTChateauroux2‑1Sochaux
FTLe Havre1‑2 Caen
FTParis FC0‑3Auxerre
FTPau0‑2Grenoble
FTValenciennes1‑1Rodez
Coupe de France
FTPamandzi0‑2Mtsapere
FTPhare du Canal1‑0USR Sainte-Rose
FTSaint-Pierroise2‑2Sainte-Marienne
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAmiens1‑1 Clermont
FTChambly Thelle1‑1Toulouse
FTChamois Niortais1‑2 Dunkerque
FTChateauroux2‑1 Sochaux
FTLe Havre1‑2 Caen
FTParis FC0‑3 Auxerre
FTPau0‑2 Grenoble
FTValenciennes1‑1 Rodez
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Batumi1‑0Dila Gori
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi1‑0Torpedo Kutaisi
FTKakheti Telavi1‑1Locomotive Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld1‑2 Leverkusen
FTBayern Munich1‑1 Werder Bremen
FTBorussia Monchengladbach1‑1 Augsburg
FTEintracht Frankfurt1‑1 RB Leipzig
FTHertha Berlin2‑5 Borussia Dortmund
FTHoffenheim3‑3 VFB Stuttgart
FTSchalke0‑2 Wolfsburg
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTArminia Bielefeld1‑2 Leverkusen
FTBayern Munich1‑1Werder Bremen
FTBorussia Monchengladbach1‑1Augsburg Red Card
FTEintracht Frankfurt1‑1RB Leipzig
FTHertha Berlin2‑5Borussia Dortmund
FTHoffenheim3‑3VFB Stuttgart
FTSchalke0‑2Wolfsburg
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTBraunschweig1‑3Karlsruher
FTFortuna Dusseldorf1‑0SV Sandhausen
FTRed Card Holstein Kiel2‑2Heidenheim
FTSC Paderborn 072‑0St Pauli
Liga 3
FTHallescher FC1‑1Kaiserslautern
FTHansa Rostock1‑3Dynamo Dresden
FTSaarbrucken3‑3Wehen Wiesbaden
FTRed Card TSV 1860 Munchen0‑0Uerdingen
FTZwickau0‑0Waldhof Mannheim
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTBraunschweig1‑3 Karlsruher
FTFortuna Dusseldorf1‑0 SV Sandhausen
FTHolstein Kiel2‑2 Heidenheim
FTSC Paderborn 072‑0 St Pauli
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTHallescher FC1‑1 Kaiserslautern
FTHansa Rostock1‑3 Dynamo Dresden
FTSaarbrucken3‑3 Wehen Wiesbaden
FTTSV 1860 Munchen0‑0 Uerdingen
FTZwickau0‑0 Waldhof Mannheim
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTAlemannia Aachen0‑0FC Koeln II
FTBorussia Moenchengladbach II0‑0SV Lippstadt 08
FTFC Schalke 04 II1‑5Borussia Dortmund II
FTFortuna Koln2‑2FC Wegberg-Beeck
FTPreussen Munster2‑1Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen1‑1RW Ahlen
FTSV 19 Straelen0‑4SC Wiedenbrueck
FTSV Bergisch Gladbach 092‑0Bonner SC
FTVfB Homberg0‑4RW Essen
FTWuppertal2‑0Sportfreunde Lotte
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTBechem United1‑0 WAFA
FTBechem United1‑0 WAFA
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAtromitos2‑2 Apollon Smyrnis
FTLamia2‑2 Asteras Tripoli
FTOlympiacos1‑0 Panathinaikos
FTAtromitos2‑2Apollon Smyrnis
FTLamia2‑2Asteras Tripoli
FTOlympiacos1‑0Panathinaikos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTClub Xelaju0‑0Coban Imperial
FTDeportivo Iztapa4‑1Sanarate
FTSanta Lucia2‑0CSYD Sacachispas
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTHonved0‑1 Ferencvaros
FTMezokovesd-zsory0‑1 MTK Budapest
FTPuskas Academia3‑0 Budafoki
FTHonved0‑1Ferencvaros
FTMezokovesd-zsory0‑1MTK Budapest
FTPuskas Academia3‑0 Budafoki
India flag India Indian Super League
FTNorthEast Utd1‑0 Mumbai City
FTNorthEast Utd1‑0Mumbai City Red Card
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTPersepolis1‑0Sanat Naft Abadan FC
INTPaykan0‑0Padideh FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTFC Ashdod2‑0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTHapoel Haifa2‑1 Maccabi Haifa
FTHapoel Kfar Saba0‑1Bnei Sakhnin
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona2‑0Bnei Yehuda
FTHapoel Tel Aviv0‑0 Maccabi Petah Tikva
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTFC Ashdod2‑0Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTHapoel Haifa2‑1Maccabi Haifa
FTHapoel Kfar Saba0‑1Bnei Sakhnin
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona2‑0Bnei Yehuda
FTHapoel Tel Aviv0‑0Maccabi Petah Tikva
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTCrotone0‑2 Lazio
FTJuventus2‑0 Cagliari
FTSpezia0‑0 Atalanta
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBrescia2‑2 Venezia
FTCittadella2‑2 Empoli
FTLecce7‑1 Reggiana
FTPordenone1‑1 Monza
FTSPAL2‑0 Pescara
Italy Serie A
FTCrotone0‑2 Lazio
FTJuventus2‑0 Cagliari
FTSpezia0‑0 Atalanta
Italy Serie B
FTBrescia2‑2Venezia
FTCittadella2‑2Empoli Red Card
FTLecce7‑1Reggiana
FTPordenone1‑1Monza
FTSPAL2‑0Pescara
Italy Serie C
FTJuve Stabia2‑0Viterbese
FTPerugia0‑0Gubbio
FTRenate2‑1Alessandria
FTUS Grosseto1‑0Livorno
FTJuve Stabia2‑0 Viterbese
FTPerugia0‑0Gubbio
FTRenate2‑1 Alessandria
FTUS Grosseto1‑0 Livorno
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka0‑1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTKashiwa Reysol1‑2 Sagan Tosu
FTNagoya Grampus Eight3‑1Shonan
FTOita Trinita1‑0 Kawasaki Frontale
FTSapporo5‑1 Shimizu S-Pulse
FTVegalta Sendai1‑3 Kashima Antlers
Japan J. League Div.1
FTCerezo Osaka0‑1Sanfrecce Hiroshima Red Card
FTKashiwa Reysol1‑2Sagan Tosu
FTNagoya Grampus Eight3‑1Shonan
FTOita Trinita1‑0Kawasaki Frontale Red Card
FTSapporo5‑1Shimizu S-Pulse
FTVegalta Sendai1‑3Kashima Antlers
Japan J. League Div.2
FTEhime FC0‑1Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTFC Ryukyu1‑1Kitakyushu
FTFukuoka1‑1Montedio Yamagata
FTJEF United Chiba0‑1V-Varen Nagasaki
FTKanazawa1‑2Albirex Niigata
FTKyoto Sanga2‑0Tokushima Vortis
FTMatsumoto Yamaga1‑0Okayama
FTOmiya Ardija0‑0Machida Zelvia
FTTochigi SC1‑3Mito Hollyhock
FTVentforet Kofu1‑1Jubilo Iwata
Japan J. League Div.3
FTFC Gifu2‑1Fujieda MYFC
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC0‑1 Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTFC Ryukyu1‑1 Kitakyushu
FTFukuoka1‑1 Montedio Yamagata
FTJEF United Chiba0‑1 V-Varen Nagasaki
FTKanazawa1‑2 Albirex Niigata
FTKyoto Sanga2‑0 Tokushima Vortis
FTMatsumoto Yamaga1‑0 Okayama
FTOmiya Ardija0‑0 Machida Zelvia
FTTochigi SC1‑3 Mito Hollyhock
FTVentforet Kofu1‑1 Jubilo Iwata
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl Faisaly (JOR)1‑3Shabab AL Ordun
FTAL Salt0‑0Al Wehdat Jor
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTKaisar Kyzylorda2‑3FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FTKaspiy2‑1Okzhetpes Kokshetau
FTOrdabasy0‑3Kaisar Kyzylorda
FTShakhter Karagandy3‑1FC Astana
FTZhetysu Taldykorgan0‑1Taraz
Macedonia First League
FTBorec Veles0‑2Vardar
Malta Premier League
FTGudja United0‑0Valletta
FTGzira United FC3‑2Sliema Wanderers FC
FTHibernians FC2‑2Hamrun Spartans FC
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTCodru0‑0FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FTSheriff Tiraspol3‑0Speranta
Moldova Divizia Na?ionala
FTCodru Lozova0‑0Sfintul Gheorghe
FTSheriff Tiraspol3‑0Speranţa Nisporeni
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTFK Buducnost2‑1Petrovac
FTFK Iskra1‑1Titograd Podgorica
FTFK Zeta Golubovci0‑1Sutjeska
FTJezero0‑0Mladost Ljeskopolje
FTRudar Pljevlja0‑2Decic Tuzi
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Groningen1‑1Vitesse Arnhem
FTPEC Zwolle1‑1FC Utrecht
FTWillem II2‑1 VVV-Venlo
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTAlmere City3‑0Go Ahead Eagles
FTFC Eindhoven2‑4NAC Breda
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Groningen1‑1 Vitesse Arnhem
FTPEC Zwolle1‑1 FC Utrecht
FTWillem II2‑1 VVV-Venlo
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTAlmere City3‑0Go Ahead Eagles
FTFC Eindhoven2‑4NAC Breda
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTBorec0‑2Vardar
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Vtora Liga
FTTikves3‑1Osogovo
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena2‑0Warrenpoint Town
FTCrusaders3‑1Dungannon Swifts
FTLarne1‑0Cliftonville
FTLinfield2‑0Glenavon
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTAalesunds FK1‑1Valerenga
FTStabaek IF0‑3 Molde
FTAalesunds FK1‑1Valerenga
FTStabaek IF0‑3Molde
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTKongsvinger3‑2Stjørdals Blink
FTRanheim1‑1Hamarkameratene
FTSogndal2‑1Grorud IL
FTStroemmen3‑1Ull/Kisa
FTØygarden2‑1 Sandnes
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTBryne2‑1Egersund
FTVard Haugesund0‑1Arendal Fotball
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FT12 De Octubre De Itaugua1‑0 Guarani
FTSportivo San Lorenzo2‑2 Libertad
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
FTAlianza Lima0‑2 Sport Boys
FTCarlos Stein1‑3 Binacional
FTDeportivo Llacuabamba0‑6 FBC Melgar
FTUniversidad Cesar Vallejo0‑1 Deportivo Municipal
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTWarta Poznan2‑1 Wisla Krakow
FTZaglebie Lubin2‑2 Stal Mielec
FTWarta Poznan2‑1Wisla Krakow
FTZaglebie Lubin2‑2Stal Mielec
Poland I Liga
FTGKS Belchatow0‑1Korona Kielce
FTGKS Tychy0‑2Miedz Legnica
FTResovia Rzeszow1‑2Arka Gdynia
FTStomil Olsztyn0‑1GKS Jastrzebie
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec1‑2Chrobry Glogow
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Belchatow0‑1 Korona Kielce
FTGKS Tychy0‑2 Miedz Legnica
FTResovia Rzeszow1‑2 Arka Gdynia
FTStomil Olsztyn0‑1 GKS Jastrzebie
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec1‑2 Chrobry Glogow
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTChojniczanka Chojnice2‑1Stal Rzeszów
FTKKS 1925 Kalisz2‑0Lech Poznań II
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
AETArouca0‑0Vitoria Guimaraes
AETOriental Dragon0‑0Leixoes
APAC Marinhense1‑1Cova da Piedade
FTCDC Montalegre2‑3Academico de Viseu
FTClube Oriental de Lisboa0‑3Famalicao
FTGD Fabril DO Barreiro0‑2Porto
FTParedes0‑1Benfica
FTTrofense1‑2Braga
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Khoor0‑0Al-Sailiya SC
FTQatar SC1‑0Al Wakrah
FTUmm-Salal SC0‑2Al Ahli Doha SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTGyeongnam FC1‑0Daejeon Citizen
FTSeoul E-Land FC1‑1Jeonnam Dragons
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTBotosani0‑0 CS Uni Craiova
FTFC Clinceni1‑0 Farul Constanta
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTASU Politehnica Timisoara1‑0Petrolul Ploiesti
FTConcordia Chiajna2‑1FC Dunarea Calarasi
FTCS Mioveni1‑1Csikszereda
FTFarul Constanta1‑0CSM Scolar Resita
FTMetaloglobus2‑0ASC Recea
FTPandurii TG Jiu2‑1CSM Slatina
FTUnirea 2004 Slobozia0‑0Craiova 1948
FTVointa Turnu Magurele0‑0ACS Viitorul Panduri Targu
Romania Liga I
FTBotosani0‑0CS Uni Craiova
FTRed Card FC Clinceni1‑0Farul Constanta
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny2‑2 Zenit St Petersburg
FTFC Krasnodar1‑0 Tambov
FTLokomotiv Moscow1‑0 Arsenal Tula
FTSpartak Moscow1‑1 Dynamo Moscow
FTAkhmat Grozny2‑2 Zenit St Petersburg Red Card
FTRed Card FC Krasnodar1‑0 Tambov Red Card
FTRed Card Lokomotiv Moscow1‑0 Arsenal Tula
FTSpartak Moscow1‑1 Dynamo Moscow
Russia Football National League
FTAkron Tolyatti0‑1Torpedo Moscow
FTAlaniya II2‑1FC Orenburg
FTBaltika0‑0Fakel Voronezh
FTChertanovo Moscow0‑1Irtysh Omsk
FTFC Chayka1‑3Tekstilshtik-Telekom
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow1‑2Tomsk
FTSKA-Khabarovsk0‑1Krylya Sovetov
FTVeles Moscow1‑0Volgar Astrakhan
FTVolga Nizhny Novgorod3‑0Dinamo Bryansk
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk1‑0FK Neftekhimik
FTAkron Tolyatti0‑1Torpedo Moscow
FTChayka Peschanokopskoye1‑3FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FTFC Alania Vladikavkaz2‑1FC Orenburg
FTFC Baltika Kaliningrad0‑0Fakel
FTFC Chertanovo Moscow0‑1FC Irtysh Omsk
FTFC Nizhny Novgorod3‑0FC Dynamo Bryansk
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow1‑2Tomsk
FTSKA-Khabarovsk0‑1Krylya Sovetov
FTVeles1‑0FC Volgar
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk1‑0Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTDruzhba Maikop0‑3FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FTFC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk1‑1Anzhi Makhachkala
FTForte Taganrog0‑0FC Spartak Nalchik
FTTuapse2‑4Dinamo Stavropol
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Napredak2‑1 TSC Backa Topola
FTIndjija1‑0 Radnicki Nis
FTPartizan Belgrade1‑0 Proleter Novi SAD
FTVozdovac1‑1 Novi Pazar
FTFK Napredak2‑1TSC Backa Topola
FTIndjija1‑0Radnicki Nis
FTPartizan Belgrade1‑0Proleter Novi SAD
FTVozdovac1‑1Novi Pazar
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTBalestier Khalsa FC1‑2Young Lions
FTGeylang International FC2‑0Hougang United FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTFC Nitra0‑1 Dunajska Streda
FTFK Pohronie3‑3Spartak Trnava
FTMSK Zilina2‑0 AS Trencin
FTSKF Sered0‑0Ruzomberok
FTZemplin0‑1 Senica
Slovakia Super Liga
FTFC Nitra0‑1Dunajska Streda
FTFK Pohronie3‑3Spartak Trnava
FTMSK Zilina2‑0AS Trencin
FTSKF Sered0‑0Ruzomberok
FTZemplin0‑1Senica
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTAsk Bravo1‑2 Maribor
FTKoper1‑1ND Gorica
FTNS Mura0‑1Olimpija Ljubljana
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTAsk Bravo1‑2Maribor
FTKoper1‑1ND Gorica
FTNS Mura0‑1Olimpija Ljubljana
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBlack Leopards1‑0 Maritzburg Utd
FTGolden Arrows2‑2 Kaizer Chiefs
FTMoroka Swallows0‑0 TS Galaxy FC
FTOrlando Pirates2‑1 Supersport United
FTStellenbosch FC2‑0 Chippa United
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTBlack Leopards1‑0Maritzburg Utd
FTGolden Arrows2‑2Kaizer Chiefs
FTMoroka Swallows0‑0TS Galaxy FC
FTOrlando Pirates2‑1Supersport United
FTStellenbosch FC2‑0Chippa United
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid1‑0 Barcelona
FTLevante1‑1 Elche
FTSevilla4‑2 Celta de Vigo
FTVillarreal1‑1 Real Madrid
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTMalaga1‑2 Leganes
FTMirandes4‑1 Real Cartagena
FTOviedo1‑1 Fuenlabrada
FTRayo Vallecano2‑1 CD Castellon
Spain La Liga
FTAtletico Madrid1‑0 Barcelona
FTLevante1‑1Elche
FTSevilla4‑2 Celta de Vigo
FTVillarreal1‑1 Real Madrid
Spain Segunda Division
FTMalaga1‑2 Leganes
FTMirandes4‑1FC Cartagena Red Card
FTRed Card Oviedo1‑1 Fuenlabrada
FTRayo Vallecano2‑1 CD Castellon
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAtzeneta1‑1 Villarreal B
FTBetis B1‑1 UCAM Murcia
FTBurgos2‑0 Marino Luanco
FTCD Ebro2‑1 Tudelano
FTCD Laredo0‑0Racing Santander
FTCordoba1‑2 Sevilla B
FTFC Andorra1‑0 UE Olot
FTLleida2‑3 Cornella
FTOviedo B0‑0Numancia
FTRacing DE Ferrol1‑1 SD Compostela
FTReal Madrid Castilla3‑1 CDA Navalcarnero
FTReal Murcia3‑0 Linares Deportivo
FTSporting Gijon B2‑2 Lealtad
FTUd Mutilvera3‑3 Osasuna B
FTValladolid B1‑1 Leonesa
Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 1
FTBurgos2‑0Marino Luanco
FTOviedo B0‑0Numancia
FTRacing DE Ferrol1‑1SD Compostela
FTSporting Gijon B2‑2Lealtad
FTValladolid B1‑1Leonesa
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTAFC Eskilstuna2‑0 Degerfors
FTDalkurd FF0‑1Trelleborgs FF
FTGais0‑1Oesters IF
FTGIF Sundsvall0‑6Halmstads
FTLjungskile0‑1Joenkoepings Soedra
FTNorrby6‑0Umea FC
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Luzern1‑1 FC Vaduz
FTYoung Boys2‑1 Basel
FTRed Card FC Luzern1‑1 FC Vaduz
FTYoung Boys2‑1 Basel
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTThun3‑0Wil
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTCoastal Union0‑7 Simba SC
FTJKT Tanzania0‑2 Gwambina FC
FTKinondoni MC1‑0 Azam
FTPolisi Tanzania FC0‑0Ihefu FC
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTCoastal Union0‑7Simba SC
FTJKT Tanzania0‑2Gwambina
FTKinondoni MC1‑0Azam
FTPolisi Tanzania FC0‑0Ihefu
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok Glass2‑1Chonburi
FTPrachuap FC1‑1Rayong FC
FTTrat FC2‑3Bangkok United
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBesiktas3‑2 Istanbul Basaksehir
FTDenizlispor0‑1 Gazisehir Gaziantep
FTFatih Karagumruk1‑1 Sivasspor
FTGenclerbirligi1‑5 Fenerbahce
FTBesiktas3‑2 Istanbul Basaksehir Red Card
FTDenizlispor0‑1Gazisehir Gaziantep
FTFatih Karagumruk1‑1Sivasspor
FTGenclerbirligi1‑5Fenerbahce
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltinordu1‑0 Istanbulspor
FTBoluspor2‑0 Osmanlispor
FTBursaspor1‑0 Adanaspor
FTGiresunspor0‑0Samsunspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTInhulets Petrove0‑2Dynamo Kiev
FTShakhtar Donetsk1‑1Oleksandria
FTInhulets Petrove0‑2Dynamo Kiev
FTRed Card Shakhtar Donetsk1‑1Oleksandria
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE Pro League
FTAl-Dhafra2‑0Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan
FTAl-Wahda3‑0Ajman
FTShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC3‑5Al-Jazira
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
FTDeportivo Maldonado2‑1 River Plate
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
AETOrlando1‑1 New York City
FTColumbus3‑2 NY Red Bulls
FTNashville Sc3‑0 Inter Miami CF
FTNew England2‑1 Montreal
FTColumbus3‑2NY Red Bulls
FTNashville Sc3‑0 Inter Miami CF
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
FTAcademia Puerto Cabello0‑0Deportivo Lara
FTGV Maracay0‑1Portuguesa FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top