The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 28‑Aug‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTAston Villa1‑1 Brentford
FTBrighton0‑2 Everton
FTLiverpool1‑1 Chelsea
FTMan City5‑0 Arsenal
FTNewcastle2‑2 Southampton
FTNorwich1‑2 Leicester
FTWest Ham2‑2 Crystal Palace
FTAston Villa1‑1 Brentford
FTBrighton0‑2 Everton
FTLiverpool1‑1 Chelsea Red Card
FTMan City5‑0 Arsenal Red Card
FTNewcastle2‑2 Southampton
FTNorwich1‑2 Leicester
FTWest Ham2‑2 Crystal Palace
England Championship
FTBarnsley1‑1 Birmingham
FTCardiff1‑2 Bristol City
FTDerby1‑1 Nott'm Forest
FTFulham3‑0 Stoke
FTHuddersfield4‑0 Reading
FTHull0‑0 Bournemouth
FTLuton0‑0 Sheffield Utd
FTRed Card Middlesbrough1‑1 Blackburn Red Card
FTMillwall2‑1 Blackpool Red Card
FTPeterborough0‑1 West Brom
FTPreston3‑1 Swansea
FTQPR2‑0 Coventry
England League One
FTCambridge Utd1‑0 Bolton
FTCharlton2‑0 Crewe
FTIpswich2‑2 AFC Wimbledon
FTMK Dons2‑0 Accrington Stanley
FTMorecambe1‑0 Sheff Wed
FTOxford Utd3‑1 Lincoln City
FTPlymouth1‑1 Fleetwood Town
FTRed Card Rotherham2‑0 Doncaster
FTRed Card Red Card Shrewsbury2‑1 Gillingham Red Card
FTSunderland3‑1 Wycombe
FTWigan1‑0 Portsmouth
England League Two
FTRed Card Barrow1‑1 Bristol Rovers
FTCrawley Town0‑0 Northampton
FTForest Green0‑2 Port Vale
FTHarrogate Town1‑1 Exeter Red Card
FTHartlepool2‑1 Carlisle
FTLeyton Orient2‑0 Bradford
FTSalford3‑0 Newport County
FTScunthorpe1‑0 Tranmere
FTSutton Utd1‑2 Oldham
FTSwindon1‑0 Mansfield
FTWalsall1‑0 Stevenage
England National League
FTBoreham Wood1‑0 Aldershot
FTChesterfield2‑0 Wealdstone
FTDagenham4‑2 Bromley
FTEastleigh0‑2 Wrexham
FTGrimsby1‑0 Weymouth
FTMaidenhead Utd2‑0 Dover
FTNotts County1‑1 Torquay
FTSolihull Moors1‑1 Barnet
FTSouthend0‑1 Stockport
FTWoking2‑3 FC Halifax
FTYeovil1‑2 Kings Lynn Town
England National League - North
FTBlyth Spartans2‑0 AFC Telford
FTBoston Utd2‑1 Curzon Ashton
FTChester1‑1 Gateshead
FTDarlington2‑3 Alfreton Town
FTGuiseley2‑1 Gloucester
FTHereford1‑4 AFC Fylde
FTKettering1‑1 Farsley Celtic
FTLeamington2‑1 Spennymoor Town
FTSouthport1‑1 Kidderminster
FTYork1‑2 Brackley
England National League - South
FTBath City1‑2 Chelmsford
FTBraintree Town2‑2 Dorking Wanderers
FTConcord Rangers2‑1 Hampton and Richmond
FTDulwich Hamlet0‑2 Dartford
FTEastbourne Boro2‑2 Oxford City
FTEbbsfleet United3‑1 Hemel
FTHungerford1‑3 Tonbridge Angels
FTMaidstone United1‑0 Billericay
FTSlough Town0‑1 Chippenham
FTSt Albans5‑0 Welling
England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTBarking2‑0Heybridge Swifts
FTBasildon United0‑7Grays
FTBrentwood0‑1AFC Sudbury
FTBury Town3‑2Hullbridge Sports
FTCanvey Island1‑0Felixstowe & Walton United
FTCoggeshall Town2‑3Romford
FTDereham Town3‑1Hashtag United
FTMaldon & Tiptree3‑2Stowmarket Town
FTWitham Town1‑0Tilbury
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South
FTAshford Town (Middx)2‑3Bedfont Sports
FTBasingstoke2‑1Hanwell Town
FTBracknell Town2‑1Sutton Common Rovers
FTChertsey Town3‑3South Park
FTChipstead5‑1Chalfont St Peter
FTNorthwood0‑3Binfield
FTTooting & Mitcham1‑2Thatcham Town
FTUxbridge2‑1Westfield
England Non League Div One - Southern Central
FTAFC Totton3‑1Highworth Town
FTBarnstaple Town0‑2Melksham Town
FTCinderford3‑3Lymington Town
FTCirencester1‑1Bideford
FTFrome Town2‑0Slimbridge
FTLarkhall Athletic2‑2Bristol Manor Farm
FTMangotsfield United0‑6Plymouth Parkway
FTWilland Rovers1‑2Sholing
FTWinchester City2‑0Evesham Utd
England Non League Div One - Southern SW
FTBurgess Hill Town0‑2Phoenix Sports
FTCorinthian0‑0Ashford United
FTEast Grinstead Town3‑1Whitstable Town
FTFaversham Town2‑1Chichester City
FTHerne Bay6‑0Three Bridges
FTLancing2‑4Cray Valley Paper Mills
FTRamsgate3‑2Hastings
FTSevenoaks Town1‑2Haywards Heath Town
FTVCD Athletic1‑2Hythe
FTWhitehawk1‑0Sittingbourne
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTBognor Regis1‑2Haringey Borough
FTBowers & Pitsea1‑2East Thurrock
FTBrightlingsea Regent1‑0Leatherhead
FTCarshalton2‑0Bishop's Stortford
FTCheshunt1‑1Margate
FTCray Wanderers1‑2Worthing
FTFolkestone Invicta0‑0Enfield Town
FTHorsham3‑0Merstham
FTKingstonian2‑0AFC Hornchurch
FTPotters Bar1‑3Lewes
FTWingate & Finchley2‑2Corinthian Casuals
England Non League Premier - Northern
FTAshton0‑0Stafford Rangers
FTBasford Utd2‑2Witton Albion
FTBuxton2‑0Stalybridge
FTGainsborough1‑0Whitby
FTHyde2‑1FC United
FTLancaster City3‑0Mickleover Sports
FTMorpeth Town2‑0Atherton Collieries
FTNantwich0‑1Bamber Bridge
FTRadcliffe Borough0‑1Scarborough Athletic
FTSouth Shields4‑1Grantham Town
FTWarrington0‑2Matlock
England Non League Premier - Southern
FTDorchester0‑1Salisbury
FTFarnborough3‑0Hendon
FTGosport Borough3‑0Chesham Utd
FTHarrow Borough0‑4Poole Town
FTHayes & Yeading2‑1Taunton Town
FTKings Langley0‑1Yate Town
FTMerthyr Town4‑0Beaconsfield Town
FTTiverton1‑2Walton Casuals
FTTruro City0‑0Hartley Wintney
FTWeston-S-Mare0‑1Met Police
FTWimborne Town1‑2Swindon Supermarine
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley1‑1 Birmingham
FTCardiff1‑2 Bristol City
FTDerby1‑1 Nott'm Forest
FTFulham3‑0 Stoke
FTHuddersfield4‑0 Reading
FTHull0‑0 Bournemouth
FTLuton0‑0 Sheffield Utd
FTMiddlesbrough1‑1 Blackburn
FTMillwall2‑1 Blackpool
FTPeterborough0‑1 West Brom
FTPreston3‑1 Swansea
FTQPR2‑0 Coventry
England flag England League 1
FTCambridge Utd1‑0 Bolton
FTCharlton2‑0 Crewe
FTIpswich2‑2 AFC Wimbledon
FTMK Dons2‑0 Accrington Stanley
FTMorecambe1‑0 Sheff Wed
FTOxford Utd3‑1 Lincoln City
FTPlymouth1‑1 Fleetwood Town
FTRotherham2‑0 Doncaster
FTShrewsbury2‑1 Gillingham
FTSunderland3‑1 Wycombe
FTWigan1‑0 Portsmouth
England flag England League 2
FTBarrow1‑1 Bristol Rovers
FTCrawley Town0‑0 Northampton
FTForest Green0‑2 Port Vale
FTHarrogate Town1‑1 Exeter
FTHartlepool2‑1 Carlisle
FTLeyton Orient2‑0 Bradford
FTSalford3‑0 Newport County
FTScunthorpe1‑0 Tranmere
FTSutton Utd1‑2 Oldham
FTSwindon1‑0 Mansfield
FTWalsall1‑0 Stevenage
England flag England National League
FTBoreham Wood1‑0 Aldershot
FTChesterfield2‑0 Wealdstone
FTDagenham4‑2 Bromley
FTEastleigh0‑2 Wrexham
FTGrimsby1‑0 Weymouth
FTMaidenhead Utd2‑0 Dover
FTNotts County1‑1 Torquay
FTSolihull Moors1‑1 Barnet
FTSouthend0‑1 Stockport
FTWoking2‑3 FC Halifax
FTYeovil1‑2 Kings Lynn Town
England flag England National League North / South
FTBath City1‑2 Chelmsford
FTBlyth Spartans2‑0 AFC Telford
FTBoston Utd2‑1 Curzon Ashton
FTBraintree Town2‑2 Dorking Wanderers
FTChester1‑1 Gateshead
FTConcord Rangers2‑1 Hampton and Richmond
FTDarlington2‑3 Alfreton Town
FTDulwich Hamlet0‑2 Dartford
FTEastbourne Boro2‑2 Oxford City
FTEbbsfleet United3‑1 Hemel
FTGuiseley2‑1 Gloucester
FTHereford1‑4 AFC Fylde
FTHungerford1‑3 Tonbridge Angels
FTKettering1‑1 Farsley Celtic
FTLeamington2‑1 Spennymoor Town
FTMaidstone United1‑0 Billericay
FTSlough Town0‑1 Chippenham
FTSouthport1‑1 Kidderminster
FTSt Albans5‑0 Welling
FTYork1‑2 Brackley
HTChorley0‑0Bradford PA
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCliftonville2‑1 Carrick Rangers
FTDungannon Swifts2‑3 Glentoran
FTLinfield2‑0 Crusaders
FTWarrenpoint Town2‑1 Ballymena
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTDundee Utd0‑2 Hearts
FTHibernian2‑0 Livingston
FTMotherwell1‑0 Dundee
FTDundee Utd0‑2 Hearts
FTHibernian2‑0 Livingston
FTRed Card Motherwell1‑0 Dundee
Scotland Championship
FTDunfermline0‑3 Arbroath
FTKilmarnock0‑1 Inverness CT
FTPartick Thistle3‑0 Morton
FTQueen of Sth1‑2 Hamilton
FA Cup
FTBlackburn United2‑1Easthouses Lily
FTBurntisland Shipyard1‑1Dalkeith Thistle
FTDunbar United3‑1Broxburn Athletic
FTDundonald Bluebell1‑3Penicuik Athletic
FTHawick Royal Albert0‑2Golspie Sutherland
FTIrvine Meadow2‑1Musselburgh Athletic
FTJeanfield Swifts4‑1Whitehill Welfare
FTLinlithgow Rose1‑2Banks O' Dee
FTNewton Stewart1‑3Coldstream
FTPreston Athletic2‑0Threave Rovers
FTTynecastle4‑2Girvan
Scotland League One
FTClyde2‑1 Cove Rangers
FTEast Fife3‑0 Peterhead
FTFalkirk0‑1 Queen's Park
FTMontrose1‑2 Dumbarton
Scotland League Two
FTCowdenbeath1‑3 Annan Athletic
FTForfar1‑1 Stranraer
FTStenhousemuir1‑4 Kelty Hearts
FTStirling2‑1 Albion
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTDunfermline0‑3 Arbroath
FTKilmarnock0‑1 Inverness CT
FTPartick Thistle3‑0 Morton
FTQueen of Sth1‑2 Hamilton
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTClyde2‑1 Cove Rangers
FTEast Fife3‑0 Peterhead
FTFalkirk0‑1 Queen's Park
FTMontrose1‑2 Dumbarton
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTCowdenbeath1‑3 Annan Athletic
FTForfar1‑1 Stranraer
FTStenhousemuir1‑4 Kelty Hearts
FTStirling2‑1 Albion
Scotland Football League - Highland League
FTBrora Rangers4‑0Nairn County
FTClachnacuddin3‑2Turriff United
FTFormartine United1‑5Buckie Thistle
FTForres Mechanics1‑0Lossiemouth
FTFraserburgh3‑0Inverurie Loco Works
FTHuntly0‑2Rothes
FTStrathspey Thistle0‑2Keith
FTWick Academy2‑2Deveronvale
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTBerwick5‑1Cumbernauld Colts
FTBonnyrigg Rose3‑1Stirling University
FTBSC Glasgow2‑2Civil Service Strollers
FTDalbeattie Star1‑3East Stirling
FTGretna 20080‑1Bo'ness United
FTRangers II9‑0Vale of Leithen
FTSpartans FC1‑2Caledonian Braves
Wales Premier
FTBala Town0‑0 Cardiff Metropolitan
FTCefn Druids1‑4 Barry Town
FTFlint Town United1‑0 Aberystwyth
FTHaverfordwest County AFC0‑1 The New Saints
FTPenybont1‑1 Connah's Quay Nomads
Wales flag Wales Welsh Premier League
FTBala Town0‑0 Cardiff Metropolitan
FTCefn Druids1‑4 Barry Town
FTFlint Town United1‑0 Aberystwyth
FTHaverfordwest County AFC0‑1 The New Saints
FTPenybont1‑1 Connah's Quay Nomads
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTJSM Skikda1‑1JS Kabylie
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTBanfield2‑4 Platense
FTGimnasia La Plata0‑0 Huracan
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAgropecuario3‑1Quilmes AC
FTAll Boys0‑0Villa Dalmine
FTAtletico Guemes0‑2Independiente Rivadavia
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano0‑3Brown de Adrogue
FTClub Almagro1‑0Atletico Rafaela
FTDeportivo Maipu0‑4Tigre
FTGimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza0‑0Club Atletico Mitre
FTSan Telmo2‑1San Martin de San Juan
FTTristan Suarez2‑0Gimnasia Jujuy
Argentina Primera Division
FTBanfield2‑4 Platense
FTGimnasia La Plata0‑0 Huracan
FTIndependiente3‑0 Colon Red Card
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAcassuso4‑1CA San Miguel
FTArgentino de Quilmes2‑1Comunicaciones Bsas
FTCA Colegiales1‑0Villa San Carlos
FTCA Fenix1‑2CA Defensores Unidos
FTCanuelas FC1‑1Deportivo Merlo
Australia South Australia NPL
FTAdelaide Blue Eagles2‑1Cumberland United
FTAdelaide City FC1‑2Adelaide Comets
FTAdelaide Raiders0‑2Croydon Kings
FTAdelaide United II1‑1Adelaide Olympic
FTCampbelltown City3‑1South Adelaide
FTSturt Lions2‑2NE Metrostars
Australia Western Australia NPL
FTArmadale3‑0Cockburn City
FTBalcatta3‑3Perth Glory Youth
FTECU Joondalup4‑2Bayswater City
FTInglewood United1‑0Gwelup Croatia
FTRockingham City FC0‑1Perth
FTSorrento1‑0Floreat Athena
Australia Queensland NPL
FTLogan Lightning1‑1 Magpies Crusaders
FTMoreton Bay United6‑1Brisbane Strikers
FTPeninsula Power1‑3 Queensland Lions FC
FTRedlands United1‑3 Brisbane Roar Youth
Australia Tasmania NPL
FTDevonport City2‑1South Hobart
FTGlenorchy Knights1‑0Clarence United
FTLaunceston City1‑4Kingborough Lions
FTOlympia4‑1Riverside Olympic
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAustria Klagenfurt2‑1 WSG Wattens
FTAustria Klagenfurt2‑1 WSG Wattens
FTSC Rheindorf Altach1‑2Wolfsberger AC
FTSC Rheindorf Altach1‑2Wolfsberger AC
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg0‑1Salzburg
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg0‑1Salzburg
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTRapid Vienna1‑2 Austria Lustenau
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTRed Card Austria Klagenfurt2‑1 WSG Wattens
FTSC Rheindorf Altach1‑2Wolfsberger AC
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg0‑1Salzburg
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTBATE Borisov2‑2FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTDinamo Minsk2‑0 Minsk
FTTorpedo Zhodino0‑1 FC Gomel
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTBATE Borisov2‑2FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTDinamo Minsk2‑0 Minsk
FTTorpedo Zhodino0‑1FC Gomel
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCercle Brugge0‑1 Sint Truidense VV
FTCharleroi5‑2 Beerschot Wilrijk
FTEupen1‑2 RFC Seraing
FTUnion St Gilloise4‑0 Standard de Liege
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTWesterlo3‑2 Lierse
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTCercle Brugge0‑1 Sint Truidense VV Red Card
FTCharleroi5‑2 Beerschot Wilrijk Red Card Red Card
FTEupen1‑2 RFC Seraing
FTUnion St Gilloise4‑0 Standard de Liege
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTWesterlo3‑2 Lierse
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Tuzla City3‑2Rudar Prijedor
FTVelez Mostar2‑1Fk Leotar
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina 1st League
FTZeljeznicar Banja Luka1‑1FK Zvijezda 09
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTRecife0‑0 Chapecoense
FTSantos0‑4 Flamengo
FTRed Card Gremio0‑1 Corinthians
FTPalmeiras2‑1 CA Paranaense
FTRed Card Recife0‑0 Chapecoense
FTSantos0‑4 Flamengo
Brazil Serie B
FTBrusque0‑0 Londrina
FTCoritiba0‑1 Botafogo ASF
FTSampaio Correa2‑0 CSA Red Card
FTBrasil de Pelotas1‑1 Clube do Remo
FTBrusque0‑0 Londrina
FTCoritiba0‑1 Botafogo ASF
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTNovorizontino1‑0Criciuma
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTLevski Sofia2‑1 Beroe Stara Zagora
FTOFC Botev Vratsa0‑0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTEtar2‑0Sozopol
FTFk Septemvri Simitli1‑1Montana
FTHebar Pazardzhik6‑0Neftochimic Burgas 1962
FTHebar Pazardzhik6‑0Neftochimic Burgas 1962
FTLitex Lovech0‑0CSKA 1948 Sofia II
FTMinyor Pernik1‑0Botev Plovdiv II
FTMinyor Pernik1‑0Botev Plovdiv II
FTPFC Dobrudzha Dobrich1‑1PFC Spartak Varna
FTPFC Dobrudzha Dobrich1‑1PFC Spartak Varna
FTYantra0‑1Sportist Svoge
FTYantra0‑1Sportist Svoge
Canada Premier League
FTForge FC3‑1York 9 FC
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTPalestino3‑0 Universidad Catolica
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTUniversidad de Concepcion0‑1CD Santa Cruz
Chile Primera Division
FTNublense3‑0 Deportes Melipilla
FTPalestino3‑0 Universidad Catolica Red Card Red Card
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTDeportes Quindio2‑1 CD Once Caldas
FTEnvigado3‑2 La Equidad
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTGrecia1‑1Sporting San Jose
FTJicaral0‑0Guadalupe FC
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTLokomotiva Zagreb0‑1 HNK Gorica
FTNK Sibenik3‑1 Istra
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTDubrava Zagreb0‑0Sesvete
FTDubrava Zagreb0‑0Sesvete
FTDugopolje0‑0Osijek II
FTDugopolje0‑0Osijek II
FTKustošija0‑0NK Opatija
FTKustošija0‑0NK Opatija
Croatia Prva HNL
FTLokomotiva Zagreb0‑1 HNK Gorica
FTNK Sibenik3‑1 Istra
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBanik Ostrava1‑0 Mlada Boleslav
FTSlovacko2‑1 Pardubice
FTSlovan Liberec0‑1 Zlin
FTSparta Prague1‑0 Ceske Budejovice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTAfk Chrudim0‑1Vysocina Jihlava
FTMfk Vyskov4‑01.SK Prostejov
FTTrinec0‑2SK Lisen
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTBenešov0‑0Slavia Praha II
FTBlansko2‑1FC Slovan Rosice
FTBlansko2‑1FC Slovan Rosice
FTFk Prepere2‑2SK Zapy
FTFrydek-Mistek2‑2Uhersky Brod
FTJiskra Domažlice2‑2Admira Praha
FTLoko Vltavin3‑1Viktoria Plzeň II
FTMotorlet Praha2‑2Králův Dvůr
FTPříbram II5‑2Rakovník
FTSFK Vrchovina0‑1FC Msa Dolni Benesov
FTSFK Vrchovina0‑1FC Msa Dolni Benesov
FTSk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz3‑0FC Viktoria Otrokovice
FTSk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz3‑0FC Viktoria Otrokovice
FTSokolov2‑1Písek
FTTJ Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici3‑2Sokol Brozany
FTTJ Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici3‑2Sokol Brozany
FTTJ Slovan Velvary1‑2FK Teplice B
FTTJ Slovan Velvary1‑2FK Teplice B
FTVratimov3‑0Fc Vysocina Jihlava B
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTBanik Ostrava1‑0 Mlada Boleslav
FTSlovacko2‑1 Pardubice
FTRed Card Slovan Liberec0‑1 Zlin
FTSparta Prague1‑0 Ceske Budejovice
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTJammerbugt FC0‑6FC Helsingor
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTAarhus Fremad1‑1Skive
FTFA 20001‑1HIK
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTAucas1‑1 9 De Octubre
FTEmelec4‑0 Olmedo
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Mokawloon Al Arab1‑3Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
FTEl Entag El Harby2‑2Wadi Degla FC
FTENPPI2‑0El Gouna FC
FTPyramids FC6‑0Ghazl Al Mehalla
FTPyramids FC6‑0Ghazl Al Mehalla
FTSmouha SC1‑1Misr El-Maqasa
FTSmouha SC1‑1Misr El-Maqasa
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTPaide Linnameeskond4‑1FC Kuressaare
FTTrans Narva3‑0Paernu Linnameeskond
Faroe Islands Premier League
FT07 Vestur1‑1B68
FTIF Fuglafjordur2‑2TB Tvoroyri
FTIF Fuglafjordur2‑2TB Tvoroyri
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTApollon Limassol1‑2Pafos FC
FTCD Covadonga0‑3UP Langreo
FTGiannina2‑3Panetolikos
FTNea Salamis2‑0Alki Oroklinis
FTOmonia 29IS Maiou1‑1A.E. Zakakiou
FTOsasuna B0‑2CD Ebro
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTAC Oulu1‑1 Lahti
FTFC Honka0‑3 HIFK Helsinki
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTEIF1‑2TPS Turku
FTGnistan1‑0Klubi 04
FTJIPPO Joensuu4‑2Mikkelin Palloilijat
FTMusan Salama1‑0KPV Kokkola
FTPK352‑1Jaro
FTRoPS Rovaniemi3‑2VPS Vaasa
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTEspoon Palloseura FC1‑3VJS
FTJakobstads Bollklubb1‑2JS Hercules
FTPS Kemi1‑2Oulun Luistinseura
FTReipas Lahti2‑0Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura
FTSalon Palloilijat0‑1Ilves/2
FTSJK Akatemia3‑2OTP
Finland Veikkausliiga
FTAC Oulu1‑1 Lahti
FTRed Card FC Honka0‑3 HIFK Helsinki
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMarseille3‑1 St Etienne
FTNice4‑0 Bordeaux
FTNice4‑0 Bordeaux
FTMarseille3‑1 St Etienne
FTNice4‑0 Bordeaux
France Ligue 2
FTBastia0‑0 Le Havre
FTChamois Niortais0‑0 Amiens
FTGuingamp1‑1 AC Ajaccio
FTNancy1‑4 Auxerre
FTNimes0‑0 Caen
FTPau2‑0 Dijon
FTRed Card Quevilly0‑1 Paris FC
FTRodez2‑2 Dunkerque
FTSochaux1‑0 Grenoble
FTToulouse1‑0 Valenciennes
FTBastia0‑0 Le Havre
FTChamois Niortais0‑0 Amiens
FTGuingamp1‑1 AC Ajaccio
FTNancy1‑4 Auxerre
FTNimes0‑0 Caen
FTPau2‑0 Dijon
FTQuevilly0‑1 Paris FC
FTRodez2‑2 Dunkerque
FTSochaux1‑0 Grenoble
FTToulouse1‑0 Valenciennes
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld1‑1 Eintracht Frankfurt
FTAugsburg1‑4 Leverkusen
FTBayern Munich5‑0 Hertha Berlin
FTFC Koln2‑1 VfL Bochum 1848
FTMainz3‑0 Greuther Furth
FTVFB Stuttgart2‑3 Freiburg
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTArminia Bielefeld1‑1 Eintracht Frankfurt
FTAugsburg1‑4 Leverkusen
FTBayern Munich5‑0 Hertha Berlin
FTFC Koln2‑1 VfL Bochum 1848
FTMainz3‑0 Greuther Furth
FTVFB Stuttgart2‑3 Freiburg
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTHeidenheim0‑0 Hamburger
FTHolstein Kiel3‑0 Erzgebirge Aue
FTSchalke3‑1 Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTSV Darmstadt 984‑0 Hannover 96
Germany Liga 3
FTBraunschweig1‑1 TSV 1860 Munchen
FTFC Viktoria Koln3‑1 SC Freiburg II
FTKaiserslautern1‑1 Zwickau
FTSV Tuerkguecue Ataspor0‑3VfL Osnabruck
FTViktoria Berlin1‑0 Waldhof Mannheim
FTWehen Wiesbaden2‑4 FC Magdeburg
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHeidenheim0‑0 Hamburger
FTHolstein Kiel3‑0 Erzgebirge Aue
FTSchalke3‑1 Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTSV Darmstadt 984‑0 Hannover 96
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBraunschweig1‑1 TSV 1860 Munchen
FTFC Viktoria Koln3‑1 SC Freiburg II
FTKaiserslautern1‑1 Zwickau
FTSV Tuerkguecue Ataspor0‑3VfL Osnabruck
FTViktoria Berlin1‑0 Waldhof Mannheim
FTWehen Wiesbaden2‑4 FC Magdeburg
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTFerencvaros4‑2 Debrecen
FTKisvarda FC2‑0 Mezokovesd-zsory
FTVideoton2‑1 MTK Budapest
FTFerencvaros4‑2 Debrecen
FTKisvarda FC2‑0 Mezokovesd-zsory
FTVideoton2‑1 MTK Budapest
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTValur Reykjavík1‑2Stjarnan
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTAfturelding3‑1Throttur Reykjavik
FTFram Reykjavik2‑1Grotta
FTGrindavik1‑2Kordrengir
FTThor Akureyri0‑0Fjoelnir
FTVikingur Olafsvik0‑3Selfoss UML
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTPersipura Jayapura1‑2 Persita Tangerang
Indonesia Super League
FTPersipura Jayapura1‑2 Persita Tangerang
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
FTMaynooth University Town3‑2Cobh Ramblers
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Haifa0‑0 Maccabi Netanya
FTHapoel Tel Aviv2‑1 FC Ashdod
FTMaccabi Petah Tikva1‑1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTHapoel Haifa0‑0 Maccabi Netanya
FTHapoel Tel Aviv2‑1 FC Ashdod
FTMaccabi Petah Tikva1‑1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta0‑0 Bologna
FTFiorentina2‑1 Torino
FTJuventus0‑1 Empoli
FTLazio6‑1 Spezia
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTPerugia2‑3 Ascoli
FTVicenza0‑2 Frosinone
Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta0‑0 Bologna
FTFiorentina2‑1 Torino
FTJuventus0‑1 Empoli
FTLazio6‑1 Spezia Red Card
Italy Serie B
FTPerugia2‑3 Ascoli
FTVicenza0‑2 Frosinone
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTEntella2‑0 Teramo
FTFeralpisalo1‑2 Fiorenzuola
FTFermana3‑3 Viterbese
FTLegnago Salus1‑1 Mantova
FTMonopoli3‑0 Catania
FTNuova Monterosi0‑0 Foggia
FTPaganese4‑4 Messina
FTPescara2‑1 Matelica
FTRenate0‑3 Padova
FTSudtirol1‑0 Virtus Verona
FTTriestina0‑0 Seregno
Jamaica Premier League
FTWaterhouse FC4‑1Arnett Gardens FC
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTGamba Osaka0‑1 Cerezo Osaka
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima4‑1 Oita Trinita
FTSapporo0‑2 Kawasaki Frontale
FTVissel Kobe0‑1 FC Tokyo
FTYokohama FM0‑2 Kashima Antlers
Japan J. League Div.1
FTGamba Osaka0‑1 Cerezo Osaka
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima4‑1 Oita Trinita
FTSapporo0‑2 Kawasaki Frontale
FTVissel Kobe0‑1 FC Tokyo
FTYokohama FM0‑2 Kashima Antlers
Japan J. League Div.2
FTFC Ryukyu2‑1 Blaublitz Akita
FTJEF United Chiba2‑0 V-Varen Nagasaki
FTJubilo Iwata1‑1 SC Sagamihara
FTKitakyushu0‑0 Okayama
FTKyoto Sanga3‑1 Tokyo Verdy
FTMito Hollyhock4‑0 Albirex Niigata
FTRenofa Yamaguchi2‑1 Montedio Yamagata
Japan J. League Div.3
FTFC Gifu0‑4Fukushima United
FTGainare Tottori1‑2Roasso Kumamoto
FTGrulla Morioka3‑2Vanraure Hachinohe
FTKamatamare Sanuki1‑2Kagoshima United
FTKataller Toyama2‑1 Fujieda MYFC
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFC Ryukyu2‑1 Blaublitz Akita
FTJEF United Chiba2‑0 V-Varen Nagasaki
FTJubilo Iwata1‑1 SC Sagamihara
FTKitakyushu0‑0 Okayama
FTKyoto Sanga3‑1 Tokyo Verdy
FTMito Hollyhock4‑0 Albirex Niigata
FTRenofa Yamaguchi2‑1 Montedio Yamagata
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTFC Gifu0‑4Fukushima United
FTGainare Tottori1‑2Roasso Kumamoto
FTGrulla Morioka3‑2 Vanraure Hachinohe
FTKamatamare Sanuki1‑2Kagoshima United
FTKataller Toyama2‑1 Fujieda MYFC
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTRamtha SC0‑0AL Salt
FTRamtha SC1‑1AL Salt
Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Drita0‑0Kf Llapi
FTKf Drita0‑0Kf Llapi
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTLiepajas Metalurgs3‑0FK Spartaks Jurmala
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTNevezis0‑3Banga
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTFK Silas0‑0FC Neptunas Klaipeda
FTMinija3‑2Žalgiris II
FTRiteriai B4‑1Sūduva II
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTF91 Dudelange2‑2US Hostert
FTProgres Niederkorn2‑1Jeunesse Esch
FTSwift Hesperange5‑2FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FTWiltz2‑3Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Macedonia First League
FTBregalnica Stip3‑2Akademija Pandev
FTFK Makedonija GP3‑2Borec Veles
FTFK Tikves1‑1FK Struga
FTPelister2‑2Shkendija
FTRenova1‑1 Rabotnicki
FTShkupi4‑1FK Skopje
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTKedah1‑0Perak
FTSelangor1‑1Melaka United
FTUniversiti Teknologi MARA4‑0Sabah
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTKuching FA1‑1Selangor II
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Tijuana2‑2 Monterrey
FTMonarcas Morelia2‑2Atletico San Luis
FTPuebla1‑0 Club Queretaro
FTClub Tijuana2‑2 Monterrey
FTGuadalajara2‑1 Necaxa
FTMazatlan FC2‑2 Atletico San Luis
FTPuebla1‑0 Club Queretaro Red Card
FTTigres UANL1‑1 Club Atlas
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTZaria Balti0‑2Sheriff Tiraspol
Moldova Divizia Națională
FTZaria Balti0‑2Sheriff Tiraspol
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTFK Iskra4‑1Petrovac
FTJezero1‑2Mladost Ljeskopolje
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTGo Ahead Eagles2‑0 Sparta Rotterdam Red Card
FTPSV Eindhoven5‑2 FC Groningen
FTSC Cambuur2‑0 Twente Red Card
FTWillem II1‑0 PEC Zwolle
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTFC Oss3‑0 Dordrecht
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTGo Ahead Eagles2‑0 Sparta Rotterdam
FTPSV Eindhoven FC Groningen
FTSC Cambuur2‑0 Twente
FTWillem II1‑0 PEC Zwolle
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTFC Oss3‑0 Dordrecht
FTFC Oss3‑0 Dordrecht
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTBregalnica Stip3‑2 Akademija Pandev
FTFK Makedonija GP3‑2Borec Veles
FTFK Tikves1‑1 FK Struga
FTPelister2‑2 Shkendija
FTRenova1‑1 Rabotnicki
FTShkupi4‑1 FK Skopje
Northern-Ireland Championship
FTAnnagh United2‑4Ballinamallard Utd
FTDundela1‑2Dergview
FTKnockbreda3‑1Queens University
FTLoughgall0‑2Institute FC
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTCliftonville2‑1 Carrick Rangers
FTDungannon Swifts2‑3 Glentoran
FTLinfield2‑0 Crusaders
FTWarrenpoint Town2‑1 Ballymena
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBrann1‑3 Haugesund
FTMjondalen1‑2 Lillestrom
FTBrann1‑3 Haugesund
FTMjondalen1‑2 Lillestrom
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTAalesunds FK4‑2Raufoss Fotball
FTAasane2‑1Stroemmen
FTJerv3‑2 Fredrikstad
FTSandnes2‑3Grorud IL
FTSogndal1‑2Ranheim
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTBrattvag3‑1Hoedd
FTEidsvold TF3‑1Baerum
FTFlekkerøy IL2‑2Arendal Fotball
FTFloroe2‑1Asker
FTKjelsas1‑1Fram Larvik
FTKongsvinger5‑1Moss FK
FTKvik Halden FK0‑0Alta
FTTromsdalen2‑0Senja
FTVard Haugesund0‑1Skeid Fotball
FTØygarden0‑0Egersund
Pakistan Premier League
FTSui Southern Gas Company2‑1Muslim
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTOlimpia0‑1 Sol de America
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTAlianza Atletico2‑0 Carlos A. Mannucci
FTCD UT Cajamarca1‑0Alianza Universidad
FTUniversitario de Deportes2‑2 Academia Cantolao
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTGornik Zabrze0‑1 Piast Gliwice
FTLech Poznan1‑1 Pogon Szczecin
FTLechia Gdansk2‑2 Radomiak Radom
FTNieciecza1‑2 Cracovia
FTGornik Zabrze0‑1 Piast Gliwice
FTRed Card Lech Poznan1‑1 Pogon Szczecin
FTLechia Gdansk2‑2 Radomiak Radom
FTNieciecza1‑2 Cracovia
Poland I Liga
FTArka Gdynia3‑0 Odra Opole
FTMiedz Legnica1‑1 GKS Jastrzebie
FTWidzew Lodz4‑2 Gornik Polkowice
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTArka Gdynia3‑0 Odra Opole
FTMiedz Legnica1‑1 GKS Jastrzebie
FTWidzew Lodz4‑2 Gornik Polkowice
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTChojniczanka Chojnice1‑2MKS Znicz Pruszkow
FTChojniczanka Chojnice1‑2MKS Znicz Pruszkow
FTGarbarnia6‑1Slask Wroclaw II
FTGarbarnia6‑1Slask Wroclaw II
FTGKS Belchatow2‑0Pogon Siedlce
FTKKS 1925 Kalisz3‑1KS Wisla Pulawy
FTPogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki1‑1Ruch Chorzow
FTPogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki1‑1Ruch Chorzow
FTSokol Ostroda0‑3Stal Rzeszów
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTFamalicao1‑1 Sporting Lisbon
FTPorto3‑0 Arouca
FTVizela1‑1 Boavista
FTVizela1‑1 Boavista
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCasa Pia4‑2 Benfica B
FTCD Nacional2‑1 Varzim
FTCD Nacional2‑1 Varzim
FTRio Ave2‑1 Leixoes
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTFamalicao1‑1 Sporting Lisbon
FTPorto3‑0 Arouca
FTVizela1‑1 Boavista
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTCasa Pia4‑2 Benfica B
FTCD Nacional2‑1 Varzim Red Card Red Card
FTRio Ave2‑1 Leixoes Red Card
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTDaegu FC3‑1 Seongnam FC
FTJeonbuk Motors2‑2 Suwon City FC
FTPohang Steelers0‑0 Suwon Bluewings
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAsan Mugunghwa3‑2Busan I Park
FTBucheon FC 19954‑2Daejeon Citizen
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTDinamo Bucharest0‑2 Arges Pitesti
FTDinamo Bucharest0‑2 Arges Pitesti
FTRapid Bucuresti1‑2 CS Uni Craiova
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTAstra Giurgiu1‑1Unirea 2004 Slobozia
FTBrasov Steagul Renaste1‑0Unirea Dej
FTGloria Buzau14‑0Unirea Constanta
FTPetrolul Ploiesti4‑0Dacia Unirea Braila
FTUniversitatea Cluj2‑1Metaloglobus
FTViitorul Selimbar1‑0FC Dunarea Calarasi
Romania Liga I
FTDinamo Bucharest0‑2 Arges Pitesti
FTRed Card Rapid Bucuresti1‑2 CS Uni Craiova
Russia Football National League
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow0‑2Dolgoprudny
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow0‑2Dolgoprudny
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTFC Zenit-2 St Petersburg4‑0FC Chita
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTNovi Pazar2‑0 FK Metalac
FTRadnik Surdulica1‑2 FK Spartak Subotica
FTNovi Pazar2‑0 FK Metalac
FTRadnik Surdulica1‑2 FK Spartak Subotica
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTMladost Novi Sad2‑1Timok Zajecar
FTMladost Novi Sad0‑1Timok Zajecar
FTRadnicki Sremska Mitrovica0‑0Fk Imt Beograd
FTRadnicki Sremska Mitrovica1‑2Fk Imt Beograd
FTZeleznicar Pancevo1‑2Backa Palanka
FTZeleznicar Pancevo0‑1Backa Palanka
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTAlbirex Niigata FC4‑0Balestier Khalsa FC
FTGeylang International FC2‑3Young Lions
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTAS Trencin0‑0 SKF Sered
FTRuzomberok0‑0 Zemplin
FTTatran Lip Mikulas1‑2Senica
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTFC STK 1914 Samorin0‑1Skalica
FTFC STK 1914 Samorin0‑1Skalica
FTFK Puchov0‑2Dukla Banska Bystrica
FTFK Puchov0‑2Dukla Banska Bystrica
FTKomarno1‑0FC Rohoznik
FTKomarno1‑0FC Rohoznik
FTKosice0‑2Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FTKosice0‑2Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FTSlavoj Trebisov1‑0Slovan Bratislava B
FTSlavoj Trebisov1‑0Slovan Bratislava B
Slovakia Super Liga
FTAS Trencin0‑0 SKF Sered
FTRuzomberok0‑0 Zemplin
FTTatran Lip Mikulas1‑2 Senica
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor1‑1 Ask Bravo
FTTabor Sezana0‑1 Koper
FTTabor Sezana0‑1 Koper
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTDrava Ptuj0‑1NK Krsko
FTDrava Ptuj0‑1NK Krsko
FTNd Bilje4‑0ND Beltinci
FTNd Bilje1‑0ND Beltinci
FTND Ilirija 19110‑1ND Gorica
FTND Ilirija 19110‑1ND Gorica
FTPrimorje1‑2NK Dob
FTPrimorje1‑2NK Dob
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTRed Card Maribor1‑1 Ask Bravo
FTTabor Sežana0‑1 Koper
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTOrlando Pirates1‑2 Moroka Swallows
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTDaegu FC3‑1 Seongnam FC
FTJeonbuk Motors2‑2 Suwon City FC Red Card
FTPohang Steelers0‑0 Suwon Bluewings
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTCelta de Vigo0‑1 Athletic Bilbao
FTCelta de Vigo0‑1 Athletic Bilbao
FTElche1‑1 Sevilla
FTReal Betis0‑1 Real Madrid
FTReal Sociedad1‑0 Levante
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTGijon2‑1 Mirandes
FTGijon2‑1 Mirandes
FTLeganes1‑2 UD Ibiza-Eivissa
FTOviedo0‑0 Tenerife
FTPonferradina2‑1 Girona
Spain La Liga
FTCelta de Vigo0‑1 Athletic Bilbao
FTElche1‑1 Sevilla
FTReal Betis0‑1 Real Madrid
FTReal Sociedad1‑0 Levante
Spain Segunda Division
FTGijon2‑1 Mirandes
FTLeganes1‑2 UD Ibiza-Eivissa
FTOviedo0‑0 Tenerife
FTPonferradina2‑1 Girona
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAlbacete3‑1 CD Castellon
FTBarcelona B1‑1 Algeciras
FTRacing DE Ferrol0‑1 Union de Salamanca
FTReal Union2‑1 Internacional De Madrid
FTSan Fernando CD1‑3 Villarreal B
FTSD Logrones1‑1 Valladolid B
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAIK Solna2‑0 Orebro SK
FTDegerfors IF0‑2 Mjallby AIF
FTVarbergs Bois1‑0 Halmstads
FTAIK Solna2‑0 Orebro SK
FTDegerfors IF0‑2 Mjallby AIF
FTVarbergs Bois1‑0 Halmstads
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTAFC Eskilstuna2‑1 IK Brage
FTLandskrona Bois0‑1 Helsingborg IF
FTVaesteraas SK1‑3Falkenbergs
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTAssyriska Turabdin IK1‑0Tvaakers IF
FTFC Linkoeping City3‑2Lunds BK
FTHaninge0‑3Hammarby Talang FF
FTIF Brommapojkarna3‑0Dalkurd FF
FTKarlstad BK4‑0Assyriska FF Södertälje
FTLjungskile2‑1Aatvidaberg
FTUtsiktens1‑2Oskarshamns AIK
FTVänersborgs IF0‑1Skövde AIK
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Sion3‑2 FC Lugano
FTSt Gallen3‑3 FC Zurich
FTFC Sion3‑2 FC Lugano
FTSt Gallen3‑3 FC Zurich
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTSC Kriens2‑3Winterthur
Switzerland flag Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
FTFC Rapperswil-Jona0‑5Chiasso
FTFC Rapperswil-Jona0‑5Chiasso
FTFc Zuerich II0‑2Black Stars
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBesiktas1‑0 Fatih Karagumruk
FTHatayspor5‑0 Alanyaspor
FTIstanbul Basaksehir0‑1 Kayserispor
FTYeni Malatyaspor2‑0 Gazisehir Gaziantep
FTRed Card Besiktas1‑0 Fatih Karagumruk
FTHatayspor5‑0 Alanyaspor
FTIstanbul Basaksehir0‑1 Kayserispor
FTYeni Malatyaspor2‑0 Gazisehir Gaziantep
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBursaspor0‑2 Eyupspor
FTKeciorengucu2‑0 Adanaspor
FTKocaelispor1‑0 Samsunspor
FTMenemen Belediyespor0‑4 Umraniyespor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDynamo Kiev7‑0 Kolos Kovalivka
FTInhulets Petrove3‑0FC Mariupol
FTMetalist Kharkiv1‑2 Dnipro-1
FTDynamo Kiev7‑0 Kolos Kovalivka
FTInhulets Petrove3‑0FC Mariupol
FTMetalist Kharkiv1‑2 Dnipro-1
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTAvanhard3‑2FC Uzhhorod
FTFC Nyva Ternopil1‑1Ahrobiznes Volochysk
FTPolissya Zhytomyr3‑1Alliance Lypova Dolyna
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTAtlanta United FC0‑2 Nashville Sc
FTColumbus3‑2 Cincinnati
FTMontreal3‑1 Toronto FC
FTOrlando0‑0 Inter Miami CF
FTAtlanta United FC0‑2 Nashville Sc
FTD.C. United3‑1 Philadelphia
FTLos Angeles FC3‑3 LA Galaxy
FTNew York City2‑0 New England
FTNY Red Bulls0‑1 Chicago
FTOrlando0‑0 Inter Miami CF
USA USL Championship
FTBirmingham Legion2‑1 Louisville City FC
FTCharleston Battery0‑0 Orange County SC
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies2‑0 Charlotte Independence
FTHartford Athletic2‑3 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTIndy Eleven2‑0 Real Monarchs SLC
FTLas Vegas Lights FC2‑3 La Galaxy II
FTTulsa Roughnecks3‑1 Atlanta United II
FTLas Vegas Lights FC2‑3 La Galaxy II
USA USL League One
FTRichmond Kickers0‑0 North Carolina
FTTormenta2‑4 Fort Lauderdale CF
FTUnion Omaha0‑0 North Texas
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTAtletico Venezuela0‑2Caracas
FTCarabobo FC1‑0Academia Puerto Cabello
FTPortuguesa FC1‑1CD Hermanos Colmenarez

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top