The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 07‑Nov‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal1‑0 Watford
FTEverton0‑0 Tottenham
FTLeeds1‑1 Leicester
FTWest Ham3‑2 Liverpool
FTArsenal1‑0 Watford Red Card
FTRed Card Everton0‑0 Tottenham
FTLeeds1‑1 Leicester
FTWest Ham3‑2 Liverpool
FA Cup
FTBolton2‑2 Stockport
FTOxford Utd2‑2 Bristol Rovers
FTRochdale1‑1 Notts County
FTSheff Wed0‑0 Plymouth
FTSt Albans3‑2 Forest Green
FTStratford Town1‑5 Shrewsbury
FTBolton2‑2 Stockport
FTOxford Utd2‑2 Bristol Rovers
FTRochdale1‑1 Notts County
FTSheff Wed0‑0 Plymouth
FTSt Albans3‑2 Forest Green
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTDundee2‑4 Celtic
FTRangers FC U214‑2 Ross County
FTDundee2‑4 Celtic
FTRangers4‑2 Ross County
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTKastrioti0‑2Partizan Belgrade
FTKF Laci2‑0Teuta
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTES Setif0‑0ASO Chlef
FTJS Saoura1‑0USM Alger
FTMC Alger2‑0WA Tlemcen
FTNA Hussein Dey2‑2JS Kabylie
FTOlympique de Medea1‑0MC Oran
FTParadou AC1‑3CR Belouizdad
FTRC Arbaa0‑0HB Chelghoum Laid
FTUS Biskra1‑0RC Relizane
Angola Garibola
FTCR da Caala1‑0Primeiro de Agosto
FTPetro Atletico3‑0CD Huila
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTAtletico Tucuman0‑2 Racing Club
FTGimnasia La Plata0‑1 Banfield
FTSarmiento1‑3 Central Cordoba
FTVelez2‑1 San Lorenzo
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAll Boys1‑2Atletico Guemes
FTBarracas Central3‑0San Martin de San Juan
FTCA Temperley1‑0Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
FTDeportivo Maipu3‑1Deportivo Riestra
FTDeportivo Moron1‑0Club Almagro
FTGimnasia Jujuy2‑1San Telmo
FTTigre3‑1Almirante Brown
Argentina Primera Division
FTGimnasia La Plata0‑1 Banfield
FTRiver Plate5‑0 Patronato
FTSarmiento1‑3 Central Cordoba
FTVelez2‑1 San Lorenzo
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTCA Chaco For Ever2‑1Independiente Chivilcoy
FTCentral Norte1‑0Juventud Unida Universitario
FTClub Cipolletti1‑0Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
FTClub Sportivo Penarol2‑5Defensores de Pronunciamiento
FTGimnasia y Tiro2‑1Villa Mitre
FTOlimpo3‑1Sportivo Las Parejas
FTSol de Mayo2‑4Defensores VR
Armenia Premier League
FTArarat3‑1Sevan
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
11SC Rheindorf Altach0‑0Sturm Graz
FTLASK Linz3‑0 WSG Wattens
FTWolfsberger AC4‑1 Rapid Vienna
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTRapid Vienna2‑1 Austria Vienna
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTLASK Linz3‑0 WSG Wattens
FTWolfsberger AC4‑1 Rapid Vienna
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Sumqayit0‑4FK Qarabag
FTSabail0‑2Gabala FK
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion1‑2 FC Gomel
FTFC Smorgon1‑1 Dinamo Brest
FTSlavia Mozyr1‑1Neman Grodno
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion1‑2 FC Gomel
FTFC Smorgon1‑1 Dinamo Brest
FTSlavia Mozyr1‑1 Neman Grodno
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTClub Brugge2‑2 Standard de Liege
FTKRC Genk1‑1 Cercle Brugge
FTRFC Seraing0‑0 Gent
FTRoyal Antwerp2‑0 Anderlecht
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTRWDM473‑3 Lierse
FTWesterlo1‑1 Waasland-Beveren
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTClub Brugge2‑2 Standard de Liege
FTKRC Genk1‑1 Cercle Brugge
FTRFC Seraing0‑0 Gent
FTRoyal Antwerp2‑0 Anderlecht
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTRWDM473‑3 Lierse
FTWesterlo1‑1 Waasland-Beveren
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTAurora4‑1Real Santa Cruz
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTPosusje1‑1FK Tuzla City
FTRudar Prijedor2‑2Zeljeznicar
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG1‑0 America MG
FTBahia1‑0 Sao Paulo
FTFluminense1‑0 Recife
FTRed Bull Bragantino0‑2 CA Paranaense
FTSantos0‑2 Palmeiras
FTAtletico MG1‑0 America MG
FTBahia1‑0 Sao Paulo
FTCeara1‑0 Cuiaba
FTFluminense1‑0 Recife
FTRed Bull Bragantino0‑2 CA Paranaense
FTSantos0‑2 Palmeiras
Brazil Serie B
FTPonte Preta1‑0 CRB
FTSampaio Correa2‑1 Brasil de Pelotas
FTRed Card Vasco da Gama0‑4Botafogo ASF
FTVila Nova2‑2 Guarani Campinas
FTSampaio Correa2‑1 Brasil de Pelotas
FTVasco da Gama0‑4Botafogo ASF
FTVila Nova2‑2 Guarani Campinas
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTNovorizontino2‑0Manaus
FTTombense1‑1Ypiranga Erechim
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTFK Arda Kurdzhali3‑2OFC Botev Vratsa
FTLudogorets1‑0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTCSKA 1948 Sofia II1‑1Sozopol
FTLevski Lom1‑1Fk Septemvri Simitli
FTLitex Lovech0‑3Minyor Pernik
FTMaritsa Plovdiv2‑0Etar
FTPFC Dobrudzha Dobrich0‑1Yantra
FTPFC Spartak Varna3‑0Botev Plovdiv II
FTSeptemvri Sofia0‑3Sportist Svoge
FTStrumska Slava0‑1Montana
Canada Premier League
FTCavalry FC1‑0Pacific FC
FTHFX Wanderers FC1‑1Atlético Ottawa
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTCobresal2‑2 Everton De Vina
FTO'Higgins1‑1 Nublense
FTUniversidad Catolica1‑0 Universidad de Chile
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTBarnechea0‑2Deportes Copiapo
FTCD Santa Cruz2‑2CD Cobreloa Calama
FTUniversidad de Concepcion2‑0C.D. Arturo Fernández Vial
Chile Primera Division
FTCobresal2‑2 Everton De Vina Red Card
FTRed Card O'Higgins1‑1 Nublense
FTRed Card Red Card Union La Calera0‑2 Huachipato
FTUniversidad Catolica1‑0 Universidad de Chile Red Card
China flag China Cup
FTShanghai Port1‑1Shanghai Shenhua
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAtlético Nacional0‑0Atlético Bucaramanga
FTLa Equidad2‑1America de Cali
FTPatriotas0‑1Independiente Medellin
FTUnion Santa Fe1‑1 Atletico Junior
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTUnion Magdalena0‑0Llaneros FC
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTLokomotiva Zagreb1‑0 Dinamo Zagreb
FTNK Sibenik0‑1 Rijeka
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTOsijek II2‑1Rudes Zagreb
Croatia Prva HNL
FTLokomotiva Zagreb1‑0 Dinamo Zagreb
FTNK Sibenik0‑1 Rijeka
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAnorthosis1‑0Pafos FC
FTEthnikos Achnas0‑2 Omonia Nicosia
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTAhironas2‑0Omonia 29IS Maiou
Cyprus 1. Division
FTEthnikos Achnas0‑2 Omonia Nicosia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTMFK Karvina2‑2 Slovacko
FTPardubice0‑5 Slavia Prague
FTSparta Prague4‑2 Teplice
FTZlin0‑0FK Baumit Jablonec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTMAS Taborsko2‑2FK Varnsdorf
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTFc Banik Ostrava B2‑4Slovacko B
FTFC Fastav Zlin B1‑1SK Unicov
FTZnojmo4‑1Uhersky Brod
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTMFK Karvina2‑2 Slovacko
FTPardubice0‑5 Slavia Prague
FTSparta Prague4‑2 Teplice
FTZlin0‑0FK Baumit Jablonec
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTAalborg1‑1 Randers Freja
FTAGF Aarhus3‑0 FC Midtjylland
FTBrondby2‑1 OB Odense
FTSilkeborg0‑0 FC Copenhagen
FTVejle3‑1 SonderjyskE
Denmark Superligaen
FTRed Card Aalborg1‑1 Randers Freja
FTAGF Aarhus3‑0 FC Midtjylland
FTBrondby2‑1 OB Odense
FTSilkeborg0‑0 FC Copenhagen
FTVejle3‑1 SonderjyskE
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTAC Horsens6‑1BK Fremad Amager
FTVendsyssel FF4‑1HB Koege
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTAB Copenhagen0‑3Skive
FTNaestved4‑3Thisted
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTCD Tecnico Universitario2‑0 CSD Macara
FTDeportivo Cuenca2‑1 Aucas
FTLDU de Quito1‑1 Delfin
FTOlmedo0‑2 Barcelona SC
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTAlianza FC (SLV)1‑0Isidro Metapán
FTAtlético Marte0‑0Platense
FTCD Municipal Limeño1‑1Santa Tecla FC
FTFirpo2‑0CD FAS
FTOnce Municipal1‑2CD Chalatenango
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTNomme Kalju0‑1Flora Tallinn
FTTrans Narva1‑5Paide Linnameeskond
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTNSI Runavik2‑0B36 Torshavn
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTGuabira2‑2Always Ready
Fiji flag Fiji National Football League
FTNadi FC0‑3Ba
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTAC Oulu2‑0RoPS Rovaniemi
FTAC Oulu2‑0 RoPS Rovaniemi
France flag France Ligue 1
FTLorient1‑2 Brest
FTMarseille0‑0 Metz
FTNantes2‑2 Strasbourg
FTNice0‑1 Montpellier
FTReims0‑0 Monaco
FTRennes4‑1 Olympique Lyonnais
FTSt Etienne3‑2 Clermont
FTRed Card Lorient1‑2 Brest
FTMarseille0‑0 Metz Red Card
FTNantes2‑2 Strasbourg Red Card
FTNice0‑1 Montpellier
FTReims0‑0 Monaco
FTRennes4‑1 Olympique Lyonnais
FTSt Etienne3‑2 Clermont
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTFC Samtredia1‑2Samgurali
FTShukura0‑1Torpedo Kutaisi
FTTelavi2‑1FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTFC Koln2‑2 Union Berlin
FTGreuther Furth1‑2 Eintracht Frankfurt
FTHertha Berlin1‑1 Leverkusen
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTFC Koln2‑2 Union Berlin
FTGreuther Furth1‑2 Eintracht Frankfurt
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTErzgebirge Aue2‑0 Heidenheim
FTSchalke2‑4 SV Darmstadt 98
Germany Liga 3
FTFC Magdeburg2‑0 Verl
FTWehen Wiesbaden2‑2 Zwickau
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTErzgebirge Aue2‑0 Heidenheim
FTSchalke2‑4 SV Darmstadt 98
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFC Magdeburg2‑0 Verl
FTWehen Wiesbaden2‑2 Zwickau
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTAduana Stars1‑3 King Faisal Babes
FTAsante Kotoko2‑0 Bechem United
FTBerekum Chelsea0‑0Eleven Wonders
FTElmina Sharks1‑3 Dreams FC
FTGreat Olympics3‑1 Accra Lions
FTAduana Stars1‑3King Faisal Babes
FTAsante Kotoko2‑0Bechem United
FTBerekum Chelsea0‑0Eleven Wonders
FTElmina Sharks1‑3Dreams FC
FTGreat Olympics3‑1 Accra Lions
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAsteras Tripoli0‑1 Lamia
FTOlympiacos1‑0 Ionikos
FTPanathinaikos1‑3 Paok
FTVolos NFC1‑2 Aris Thessaloniki
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
13:00Apollon PontouKavala
15Kallithea0‑0Zakynthos
FTAEK Athens II1‑0Kalamata
FTAnagennisi Karditsas1‑0Thesprotos
FTApollon Larissa3‑3Trikala
FTEgaleo1‑1Kissamikos FC
FTEpiskopi0‑1AE Karaiskakis
FTIraklis0‑0Niki Volou
FTIrodotos1‑2Diagoras Rodou
FTKifisia2‑0Panathinaikos II
FTLevadiakos2‑1Asteras Vlachioti
FTPierikos1‑1Xanthi
FTVeria FC1‑0Almopos
Greece Super League
FTAsteras Tripoli0‑1 Lamia
FTOlympiacos1‑0 Ionikos
FTPanathinaikos1‑3 Paok
FTRed Card Volos NFC1‑2 Aris Thessaloniki Red Card
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTAntigua Guatemala2‑1Coban Imperial
FTDeportivo Malacateco2‑0Club Xelaju
FTGuastatoya1‑1Comunicaciones
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTCSYD Sacachispas0‑1Deportivo Quiche
FTDeportivo Marquense1‑1Juventud Pinulteca
FTSan Pedro0‑0CSYD Mixco
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Olimpia0‑0CD Motagua
Hong Kong Premier League
FTEastern SC4‑0Resources Capital
FTHong Kong FC2‑3BC Rangers
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTKisvarda FC0‑4 Ferencvaros
FTVideoton3‑0Zalaegerszegi TE
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTBekescsaba1‑1Pecs MFC
FTBudafoki2‑2Soroksar SC
FTBudaorsi SC1‑2FC Ajka
FTDorogi FC4‑1Siofok
FTDuna Aszfalt TVSE1‑0Vasas
FTHaladas4‑1Aqvital FC Csakvar
FTIII Keruleti Tve0‑0Szolnok
FTNyiregyhaza0‑1ETO FC Gyor
FTSzeged 20112‑0Kecskemeti TE
FTSzentlorinc SE1‑2Diosgyori
Hungary NB I
FTKisvarda FC0‑4 Ferencvaros
FTVideoton3‑0 Zalaegerszegi TE
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTPSS Sleman3‑2 PS Tira
Indonesia Super League
FTPSS Sleman3‑2 PS Tira
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTBohemians Dublin2‑1 Drogheda
FTDundalk2‑0 Longford
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTGalway Utd0‑1 Bray
FTUCD1‑2 Treaty United
Ireland Premier Division
FTBohemians Dublin2‑1 Drogheda
FTDundalk2‑0 Longford
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Hadera0‑0Hapoel Nazareth Illit
FTMaccabi Haifa4‑0Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv1‑1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTHapoel Hadera0‑0Hapoel Nazareth Illit
FTMaccabi Haifa4‑0Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv1‑1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan1‑1 Inter Milan
FTLazio3‑0 Salernitana
FTNapoli1‑1 Verona
FTSampdoria1‑2 Bologna
FTUdinese3‑2 Sassuolo
FTVenezia3‑2 AS Roma
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCittadella2‑0 Pisa
FTCrotone1‑1 Monza
FTLecce4‑0 Parma
Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan1‑1 Inter Milan
FTLazio3‑0 Salernitana
FTNapoli1‑1 Verona Red Card Red Card
FTSampdoria1‑2 Bologna
FTRed Card Udinese3‑2 Sassuolo
FTVenezia3‑2 AS Roma
Italy Serie B
FTCittadella2‑0 Pisa Red Card Red Card Red Card
FTCrotone1‑1 Monza
FTLecce4‑0 Parma
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTAlbinoleffe1‑1 Pro Vercelli
FTCatanzaro2‑0 Messina
FTFeralpisalo1‑0 Giana Erminio
FTFidelis Andria0‑2 Palermo
FTFoggia3‑0 Paganese
FTImolese Calcio2‑2 Gubbio
FTJuventus U231‑0 Lecco
FTLegnago Salus1‑2 Seregno
FTLucchese2‑0 Montevarchi Calcio
FTMantova1‑1 Padova
FTNuova Monterosi1‑3 Turris
FTOlbia4‑1 Carrarese
FTPiacenza3‑1 Renate
FTPistoiese2‑1 Viterbese
FTPotenza2‑0 AZ Picerno
FTPro Sesto0‑1 Sudtirol
FTSiena1‑2 Modena
FTTeramo3‑2 Fermana
FTUS Ancona 19051‑3 Entella
FTVirtus Francavilla2‑1 Latina
FTVirtus Verona0‑1 Trento
FTVis Pesaro0‑3 Reggiana
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFukuoka1‑1 Yokohama FC
FTKashima Antlers1‑0 Urawa Red Diamonds
FTKashiwa Reysol1‑0 Cerezo Osaka
FTOita Trinita2‑3 Gamba Osaka
FTSagan Tosu3‑1 Kawasaki Frontale
FTShonan0‑0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTVegalta Sendai1‑1 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Japan J. League Div.1
FTFukuoka1‑1 Yokohama FC
FTKashima Antlers1‑0 Urawa Red Diamonds
FTKashiwa Reysol1‑0 Cerezo Osaka
FTOita Trinita2‑3 Gamba Osaka
FTSagan Tosu3‑1 Kawasaki Frontale
FTShonan0‑0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Red Card
FTVegalta Sendai1‑1 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Japan J. League Div.2
FTBlaublitz Akita1‑1 Tochigi SC
FTEhime FC0‑0 Machida Zelvia
FTFC Ryukyu2‑1 Kanazawa
FTJEF United Chiba2‑2 Mito Hollyhock
FTJubilo Iwata1‑0 Kyoto Sanga
FTKitakyushu0‑1 Ventforet Kofu
FTMatsumoto Yamaga1‑1 Albirex Niigata
FTOkayama1‑0 Montedio Yamagata
FTOmiya Ardija1‑2 Renofa Yamaguchi
FTThespakusatsu Gunma1‑1 SC Sagamihara
FTTokyo Verdy0‑3 V-Varen Nagasaki
Japan J. League Div.3
FTFC Gifu2‑0Kataller Toyama
FTFC Imabari3‑2Fukushima United
FTGainare Tottori4‑3Fujieda MYFC
FTGrulla Morioka0‑0Roasso Kumamoto
FTKamatamare Sanuki0‑2Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FTVanraure Hachinohe1‑1Kagoshima United
FTYSCC Yokohama2‑1Azul Claro Numazu
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTBlaublitz Akita1‑1 Tochigi SC
FTEhime FC0‑0 Machida Zelvia
FTFC Ryukyu2‑1 Kanazawa
FTJEF United Chiba2‑2 Mito Hollyhock
FTJubilo Iwata1‑0 Kyoto Sanga
FTKitakyushu0‑1 Ventforet Kofu
FTMatsumoto Yamaga1‑1 Albirex Niigata
FTOkayama1‑0 Montedio Yamagata
FTOmiya Ardija1‑2 Renofa Yamaguchi
FTThespakusatsu Gunma1‑1 SC Sagamihara
FTTokyo Verdy0‑3 V-Varen Nagasaki
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTFC Gifu2‑0Kataller Toyama
FTFC Imabari3‑2Fukushima United
FTGainare Tottori4‑3Fujieda MYFC
FTGrulla Morioka0‑0Roasso Kumamoto
FTKamatamare Sanuki0‑2Tegevajaro Miyazaki
FTVanraure Hachinohe1‑1Kagoshima United
FTYSCC Yokohama2‑1Azul Claro Numazu
Jordan flag Jordan Division 1
FTBlama3‑2Al Tora
FTIttihad Al Ramtha0‑2Moghayer Al Sarhan
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Super Cup
FTFC Astana0‑3Kairat Almaty
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTHomeboyz1‑1 Bandari
FTKariobangi Sharks3‑0 Tusker
FTSofapaka1‑0 AFC Leopards
FTHomeboyz1‑1 Bandari
FTKariobangi Sharks3‑0 Tusker
FTSofapaka1‑0 AFC Leopards
FTUlinzi Stars2‑2Talanta
Kosovo Superliga
FTDukagjini1‑0Kf Feronikeli
FTKf Gjilani1‑1Prishtina
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTDainava0‑2Zalgiris
FTHegelmann Litauen2‑1FK Suduva
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTDifferdange1‑4US Hostert
FTFC Etzella Ettelbruck1‑2Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FTFC Victoria Rosport2‑0Jeunesse Esch
FTUna Strassen3‑2Wiltz
FTUS Mondorf les Bains2‑1Union Titus Petange
Malaysia flag Malaysia Cup
FTKuala Lumpur1‑0Penang FA
FTPahang1‑2Sarawak United
FTPerak0‑1Kuching FA
FTSelangor1‑3Terengganu
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub America0‑0 Monterrey
FTClub Leon FC3‑0 Necaxa
FTClub Tijuana3‑2 CF Pachuca
FTTigres UANL3‑0 FC Juarez
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTAtlante FC1‑0Tepatitlán
FTRaya21‑1Pumas Tabasco
Mexico Liga MX
FTClub America0‑0 Monterrey Red Card
FTClub Tijuana3‑2 CF Pachuca
FTPumas UNAM4‑3 Cruz Azul
FTTigres UANL3‑0 FC Juarez
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTJezero0‑0FK Mornar Bar
FTRudar Pljevlja2‑2Petrovac
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCa Youssoufia Berrechid1‑0Mouloudia Club Of Oujda
FTDifaa El Jadida1‑1RSB Berkane
FTFUS Rabat2‑1Ittihad Tanger
FTHassania Agadir1‑2FAR Rabat
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax0‑0 Go Ahead Eagles
FTFC Groningen1‑1 Waalwijk
FTFeyenoord1‑0 AZ Alkmaar
FTFortuna Sittard1‑4 PSV Eindhoven
FTVitesse Arnhem2‑1 FC Utrecht
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTAlmere City1‑3 ADO Den Haag
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax0‑0 Go Ahead Eagles
FTFC Groningen1‑1 Waalwijk
FTFeyenoord1‑0 AZ Alkmaar
FTFortuna Sittard1‑4 PSV Eindhoven
FTVitesse Arnhem2‑1 FC Utrecht
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTAlmere City1‑3 ADO Den Haag
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Vtora Liga
17Besa Doberdoll0‑0Ohrid
17Sasa0‑0Osogovo
17Sileks0‑0Kadino
17Vardar0‑0Korab Debar
17Veleshta0‑0Teteks
FTFK Bratstvo 07 Zitose0‑1Fk Sloga 1934 Vinica
FTKozuv Gevgelija3‑0Tim Lokomotiva
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTHaugesund2‑2 Bodo/Glimt
FTLillestrom0‑0 Valerenga
FTMjondalen0‑1 Viking FK
FTMolde3‑1 Sandefjord
FTOdd2‑4 Kristiansund BK
FTTromso1‑1 Stromsgodset
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTIK Start3‑1Ranheim
Panama flag Panama LPF
FTHerrera Fútbol Club1‑1Veraguas FC
FTSan Francisco FC1‑1Independiente de La Chorrera
FTTauro FC1‑0AF Sporting San Miguelito
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTLibertad2‑0 Guarani
Peru flag Peru Primera División
APBinacional0‑1Carlos Stein
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLegia Warsaw1‑3 Stal Mielec
FTRakow Czestochowa0‑0 Pogon Szczecin
FTWisla Krakow1‑0 Cracovia
FTLegia Warsaw1‑3 Stal Mielec
FTRakow Czestochowa0‑0 Pogon Szczecin
FTWisla Krakow1‑0 Cracovia
Poland I Liga
FTResovia Rzeszow0‑0 Gornik Polkowice
FTStomil Olsztyn3‑1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTWidzew Lodz1‑1 Miedz Legnica
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTResovia Rzeszow0‑0 Gornik Polkowice
FTStomil Olsztyn3‑1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTWidzew Lodz1‑1 Miedz Legnica
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTRadunia Stezyca3‑0Motor Lublin
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica6‑1 Braga
FTPacos Ferreira0‑2 Sporting Lisbon
FTSanta Clara0‑3 Porto
FTTondela4‑2 Maritimo
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTBenfica B1‑3 Mafra
FTCovilha0‑0 Farense
FTPenafiel1‑1 Leixoes
FTPorto B2‑2 Varzim
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica6‑1 Braga
FTPacos Ferreira0‑2 Sporting Lisbon
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTBenfica B1‑3 Mafra
FTCovilha0‑0 Farense
FTPenafiel1‑1 Leixoes Red Card
FTRed Card Porto B2‑2 Varzim Red Card
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTAR Sao Martinho1‑1Vila Real
FTBenfica Castelo Branco1‑0Clube Condeixa
FTFerreira de Aves0‑0SC Espinho
FTGD Fontinhas2‑0Oleiros
FTGondomar SC1‑2Santa Cruz de Alvarenga
FTLimianos3‑2Camacha
FTLoures3‑1O Elvas
FTMerelinense FC1‑2Marítimo II
FTParedes1‑2SC Mirandela
FTSacavenense0‑0Rabo De Peixe
FTSalgueiros2‑1Castro Daire
FTSertanense3‑0Praiense
Portugal flag Portugal Liga 3
FTLusitania FC Lourosa2‑0Felgueiras 1932
FTOliveira Hospital3‑3Oriental Dragon
FTPevidem SC0‑1Braga B
FTSporting Lisbon B0‑2Uniao de Leiria
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul3‑0 Seongnam FC
FTGangwon FC1‑1 Incheon United
FTPohang Steelers1‑2 Gwangju FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTFC Anyang1‑3Daejeon Citizen
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K3 League
FTCheonan City2‑1Busan Transportation
FTGangneung City2‑1Daejeon Korail
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTDinamo Bucharest0‑3 CFR Cluj
FTFarul Constanta1‑0 CS Uni Craiova
FTFC Voluntari0‑0 Steaua Bucharest
FTDinamo Bucharest0‑3 CFR Cluj
FTFarul Constanta1‑0 CS Uni Craiova
FTFC Voluntari0‑0 Steaua Bucharest
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny3‑1Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FTRostov5‑1 Rubin Kazan
FTSpartak Moscow1‑1 Lokomotiv Moscow
FTUral0‑0 Zenit St Petersburg
FTAkhmat Grozny3‑1Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FTRostov5‑1 Rubin Kazan
FTRed Card Spartak Moscow1‑1 Lokomotiv Moscow Red Card
FTUral0‑0 Zenit St Petersburg Red Card
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTAlaniya Vladikavkaz II0‑2Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
FTAnzhi Makhachkala1‑4FK Makhachkala
FTDinamo Vladivostok4‑0Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
FTKrasava Odintsovo2‑0FC Chita
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTPartizan Belgrade0‑0 Proleter Novi SAD
FTRadnicki Nis0‑0 FK Spartak Subotica
FTVojvodina1‑2 Red Star Belgrade
FTPartizan Belgrade0‑0 Proleter Novi SAD
FTRadnicki Nis0‑0 FK Spartak Subotica
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTSlovan Bratislava1‑0 Ruzomberok
FTTatran Lip Mikulas0‑2 Spartak Trnava
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTFC STK 1914 Samorin3‑0Partizan Bardejov
FTPetrzalka Akademia0‑0Slavoj Trebisov
Slovakia Super Liga
FTSlovan Bratislava1‑0 Ruzomberok
FTRed Card Tatran Lip Mikulas0‑2 Spartak Trnava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Aluminij1‑0 Olimpija Ljubljana
FTNS Mura1‑1 NK Domzale
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTBrezice0‑0NK Krsko
FTJadran1‑1Nk Nafta Lendava
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTNK Aluminij1‑0 Olimpija Ljubljana
FTNS Mura1‑1 NK Domzale
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTAmazulu2‑0 Cape Town City
FTChippa United0‑0 Maritzburg Utd
FTMoroka Swallows0‑1 Sekhukhune United
FTRoyal AM1‑1 Baroka FC
FTTshakhuma Madzivhadila0‑4 Mamelodi Sundowns
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTAjax Cape Town1‑2Richards Bay
FTJomo Cosmos1‑3Uthongathi FC
FTPretoria Callies1‑2University Of Pretoria Fc
FTRoyal AM2‑0Polokwane City
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTAmazulu2‑0 Cape Town City
FTChippa United0‑0 Maritzburg Utd
FTMoroka Swallows0‑1 Sekhukhune United
FTRed Card Royal AM1‑1 Baroka FC
FTTshakhuma Madzivhadila0‑4 Mamelodi Sundowns
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTFC Seoul3‑0 Seongnam FC
FTGangwon FC1‑1 Incheon United
FTRed Card Red Card Pohang Steelers1‑2 Gwangju FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTOsasuna0‑2 Real Sociedad
FTReal Betis0‑2 Sevilla
FTReal Mallorca2‑2 Elche
FTValencia3‑3 Atletico Madrid
FTVillarreal1‑0 Getafe
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlcorcon2‑2 Amorebieta
FTAlmeria2‑0 Burgos
FTFC Cartagena3‑1 Malaga
FTReal Sociedad B0‑1 UD Ibiza-Eivissa
FTReal Zaragoza2‑0 Gijon
Spain La Liga
FTOsasuna0‑2 Real Sociedad
FTRed Card Real Betis0‑2 Sevilla
FTReal Mallorca2‑2 Elche
FTValencia3‑3 Atletico Madrid
FTVillarreal1‑0 Getafe
Spain Segunda Division
FTAlcorcon2‑2 Amorebieta
FTAlmeria2‑0 Burgos
FTFC Cartagena3‑1 Malaga
FTReal Sociedad B0‑1 UD Ibiza-Eivissa Red Card
FTReal Zaragoza2‑0 Gijon
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
13AE Prat0‑0SD Formentera
FTAD Ceuta FC0‑0 CD Don Benito
FTAD Union Adarve2‑1 Pontevedra CF
FTAlgeciras0‑0 CD Castellon
FTAthletic Bilbao B1‑1 CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTAtletico Baleares1‑0 Linense
FTAtletico Pulpileno2‑0 Atletico Mancha Real
FTBadalona1‑0 Numancia
FTCD El Ejido 20123‑1 Melilla
FTCD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas2‑0 SD Ejea
FTCD Teruel1‑1 Terrassa FC
FTCDA Navalcarnero2‑0Salamanca
FTCornella0‑1 Sabadell
FTCoruxo0‑0SD Compostela
FTEldense CD2‑2 Hercules
FTExtremadura1‑2 Internacional De Madrid
FTLa Nucia1‑2 Real Murcia
FTLeonesa3‑0 Racing Santander
FTMerida AD1‑1 CD Mensajero
FTPena Sport FC0‑2Gernika
FTSan Fernando CD2‑0 Gimnastic
FTSD Tarazona1‑0 Pena Deportiva
FTSocuellamos1‑1 Toledo
FTSS Reyes0‑2 Real Union
FTUD Logrones0‑1 Deportivo de La Coruna
FTVelez CF2‑1 CD Coria
FTVillarreal B0‑1 Alcoyano
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTAIK Solna3‑0 Ostersunds FK
FTHacken2‑0 Degerfors IF
FTHammarby IF3‑2 Orebro SK
FTIFK Goteborg0‑2 Malmo
FTKalmar FF1‑0 IFK Norrkoping
FTAIK Solna3‑0 Ostersunds FK
FTHacken2‑0 Degerfors IF
FTHammarby IF3‑2 Orebro SK
FTIFK Goteborg0‑2 Malmo
FTKalmar FF1‑0 IFK Norrkoping
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTFalkenbergs3‑4 AFC Eskilstuna
FTIK Brage2‑0 Akropolis IF
FTNorrby1‑4GIF Sundsvall
FTOesters IF1‑0Gais
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTDalkurd FF3‑2Hammarby Talang FF
FTFC Linkoeping City1‑4Torns
FTGefle1‑0Piteå IF
FTUmea FC5‑2Sollentuna FF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel0‑1 St Gallen
FTLausanne Sports0‑2 FC Lugano
FTServette FC1‑2 FC Zurich
FTBasel0‑1 St Gallen
FTLausanne Sports0‑2 FC Lugano
FTServette FC1‑2 FC Zurich
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTChonburi2‑1Pattaya United
FTMuang Thong United2‑1Suphanburi FC
FTNakhon Ratchasima FC3‑1Port FC
FTRatchaburi FC2‑0Prachuap FC
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTChebba2‑0Etoile du Sahel
FTOlympique de Beja1‑2Rejiche
FTUS Monastir0‑0Club Africain
FTZarzis0‑0Slimane
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAdana Demirspor1‑0 Hatayspor
FTFatih Karagumruk1‑1 Galatasaray
FTFenerbahce2‑2 Kayserispor
FTGoztepe0‑2 Konyaspor
FTAdana Demirspor1‑0 Hatayspor
FTFatih Karagumruk1‑1 Galatasaray
FTFenerbahce2‑2 Kayserispor
FTRed Card Goztepe0‑2 Konyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTKocaelispor2‑1 Bursaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTBalikesirspor1‑2 Adanaspor
FTKeciorengucu2‑0 Genclerbirligi
FTKorfez Spor Kulubu2‑1 Bursaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTArnavutkoy Belediyespor1‑2Huseyin Kocer Insaat Catalcaspor
FTBayrampasa1‑1Carsambaspor
FTBelediye Kutahyaspor3‑0Sancaktepe Belediye
FTBergama3‑0Osmaniyespor
FTBursa Yildirim Spor1‑11954 Kelkit Belediyespor
FTCankaya FK0‑0Karsiyaka
FTCeyhanspor0‑5Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
FTElazig Belediyespor0‑1Yomraspor
FTErbaaspor3‑0Elazigspor
FTErzin Belediyespor2‑0Altindag Belediye Spor
FTFatsa Belediyespor0‑1Karaman Belediyespor
FTGumushanespor1‑1Esenler Erokspor
FTKaraman Belediyespor3‑0Fethiyespor
FTKardemir0‑2Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
FTKestelspor1‑1Sile Yildizspor
FTKizilcabolukspor2‑2Darica Genclerbirligi
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTFC Lviv0‑2 Desna Chernihiv
FTInhulets Petrove0‑1 Dnipro-1
FTKolos Kovalivka1‑3 Shakhtar Donetsk
FTZorya Luhansk3‑0 Veres Rivne
FTRed Card FC Lviv0‑2 Desna Chernihiv
FTRed Card Inhulets Petrove0‑1 Dnipro-1
FTKolos Kovalivka1‑3 Shakhtar Donetsk
FTZorya Luhansk3‑0 Veres Rivne
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTFC Uzhhorod0‑2Metalist Kharkiv
FTGirnik-Sport1‑0Polissya Zhytomyr
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Cup
FTAL Wahda1‑0Khorfakkan
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
45+Fenix0‑0Sud America
FTCerrito0‑2 Club Atletico Torque
FTVilla Espanola1‑2 CD Nacional
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTCincinnati1‑2 Atlanta United FC
FTColumbus2‑0 Chicago
FTMontreal0‑2 Orlando
FTNashville Sc1‑1 NY Red Bulls
FTNew England0‑1 Inter Miami CF
FTNew York City1‑1 Philadelphia
FTToronto FC1‑3 D.C. United
FTCincinnati1‑2 Atlanta United FC
FTColorado5‑2 Los Angeles FC
FTColumbus2‑0 Chicago
FTLA Galaxy3‑3 Minnesota United FC
FTRed Card Montreal0‑2 Orlando
FTNashville Sc1‑1 NY Red Bulls
FTNew England0‑1 Inter Miami CF
FTRed Card New York City1‑1 Philadelphia
FTSan Jose1‑1 FC Dallas
FTSporting KC0‑1 Real Salt Lake
FTToronto FC1‑3 D.C. United
FTVancouver1‑1 Seattle
USA USL Championship
FTLouisville City FC1‑0 Miami FC
FTOrange County SC1‑0 Colorado Switchbacks
APPhoenix Rising3‑3 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
FTCharlotte Independence3‑1 Memphis 901
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies6‑2 Tulsa Roughnecks
FTLouisville City FC1‑0 Miami FC
FTOrange County SC1‑0 Colorado Switchbacks
USA flag USA USL League One
FTChattanooga2‑1 North Texas SC
FTFC Tucson1‑0 Richmond Kickers
FTTucson1‑0 Richmond Kickers
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTAcademia Puerto Cabello1‑2Metropolitanos FC
FTCaracas2‑0Deportivo Tachira
FTEstudiantes Merida2‑2Monagas SC
Zambia Premier League
FTIndeni0‑1Prison Leopards
FTKabwe Warriors2‑0Buildcon
FTNkana2‑2Green Buffaloes FC
FTRed Arrows1‑1Power Dynamos
FTZanaco0‑0Lusaka Dynamos

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top