The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Mon 18‑Apr‑2022)

England Championship
FTBarnsley0‑2 Peterborough
FTBlackburn0‑1 Stoke
FTBlackpool6‑1 Birmingham
FTBristol City1‑1 Sheffield Utd
FTCardiff0‑1 Luton
FTCoventry0‑3 Bournemouth
FTMiddlesbrough0‑2 Huddersfield
FTMillwall2‑1 Hull
FTNott'm Forest4‑0 West Brom Red Card
FTQPR1‑0 Derby Red Card
FTReading4‑4 Swansea
England League One
FTAFC Wimbledon1‑1 Wycombe
FTBolton3‑1 Accrington Stanley Red Card
FTRed Card Gillingham0‑0 Fleetwood Town Red Card
FTLincoln City3‑0 Cheltenham
FTMorecambe1‑1 Portsmouth
FTPlymouth0‑0 Sunderland
FTShrewsbury3‑3 Doncaster
England League Two
FTCarlisle1‑0 Mansfield
FTColchester3‑0 Bradford Red Card
FTCrawley Town1‑0 Walsall
FTForest Green2‑0 Oldham
FTNorthampton3‑0 Harrogate Town
FTPort Vale1‑3 Bristol Rovers
FTRochdale2‑1 Hartlepool
FTSalford2‑2 Barrow
FTScunthorpe1‑1 Stevenage
FTSutton Utd1‑0 Newport County
FTSwindon1‑2 Leyton Orient Red Card
FTTranmere2‑0 Exeter
England National League
FTAldershot0‑2 Dagenham
FTBarnet1‑3 Southend
FTBromley0‑0 Maidenhead Utd
FTDover1‑4 Woking
FTFC Halifax2‑0 Chesterfield
FTKings Lynn Town0‑1 Grimsby
FTStockport1‑0 Solihull Moors
FTTorquay0‑0 Eastleigh
FTWealdstone2‑0 Boreham Wood
FTWeymouth0‑0 Yeovil
FTWrexham4‑0 Altrincham
England National League - North
FTAFC Fylde3‑1Chester
FTAlfreton Town3‑0York
FTBrackley0‑1Boston Utd
FTBradford PA0‑0Guiseley
FTCurzon Ashton1‑0Chorley
FTFarsley Celtic2‑0Southport
FTGateshead4‑2Darlington
FTGloucester1‑0Hereford
FTKidderminster0‑0Kettering
FTSpennymoor Town3‑0Blyth Spartans
England National League - South
FTChelmsford2‑1Billericay
FTChippenham1‑0Oxford City
FTConcord Rangers1‑2Ebbsfleet United
FTDartford0‑1Maidstone United
FTDulwich Hamlet1‑1Tonbridge Angels
FTHampton and Richmond0‑0St Albans
FTHavant and Waterlooville3‑0Eastbourne Boro
FTHungerford0‑3Bath City
FTSlough Town2‑0Hemel
FTWelling0‑4Dorking Wanderers
England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTAveley4‑0Tilbury
FTBarking1‑2Great Wakering Rovers
FTBasildon United0‑1Hashtag United
FTBrentwood7‑1Romford
FTBury Town0‑1AFC Sudbury
FTCanvey Island3‑1Grays
FTCoggeshall Town2‑2Stowmarket Town
FTDereham Town0‑1Hullbridge Sports
FTMaldon & Tiptree1‑5Felixstowe & Walton United
FTWitham Town2‑2Heybridge Swifts
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South
FTAshford Town (Middx)0‑1Hanwell Town
FTBasingstoke1‑4Binfield
FTBracknell Town4‑0Westfield
FTChertsey Town0‑1Bedfont Sports
FTChipstead1‑1Sutton Common Rovers
FTGuernsey1‑1South Park
FTMarlow0‑1Thatcham Town
FTTooting & Mitcham3‑1Staines Town
FTUxbridge3‑1Chalfont St Peter
England Non League Div One - Southern Central
FTAFC Totton0‑1Sholing
FTBarnstaple Town0‑4Plymouth Parkway
FTCinderford1‑2Evesham Utd
FTCirencester1‑0Highworth Town
FTFrome Town2‑1Paulton Rovers
FTLarkhall Athletic0‑2Melksham Town
FTMangotsfield United2‑0Slimbridge
FTWilland Rovers1‑2Bideford
FTWinchester City5‑1Lymington Town
England Non League Div One - Southern SW
FTBurgess Hill Town2‑2Chichester City
FTCorinthian2‑0Phoenix Sports
FTEast Grinstead Town3‑1Three Bridges
FTFaversham Town3‑1Ashford United
FTHerne Bay2‑0Hythe
FTLancing0‑2Hastings
FTRamsgate6‑1Whitstable Town
FTSevenoaks Town4‑0Sittingbourne
FTVCD Athletic2‑2Cray Valley Paper Mills
FTWhitehawk0‑0Haywards Heath Town
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTBognor Regis1‑0Lewes
FTBowers & Pitsea2‑1AFC Hornchurch
FTBrightlingsea Regent3‑0Haringey Borough
FTCarshalton1‑2Corinthian Casuals
FTCheshunt1‑0Bishop's Stortford
FTFolkestone Invicta0‑1Margate
FTHorsham3‑1Worthing
FTKingstonian2‑2Leatherhead
FTPotters Bar0‑2Enfield Town
FTWingate & Finchley2‑1Merstham
England Non League Premier - Northern
FTAshton0‑3FC United
FTBasford Utd0‑1Mickleover Sports
FTBuxton1‑0Matlock
FTGainsborough2‑2Grantham Town
FTHyde2‑2Stalybridge
FTLancaster City0‑1Bamber Bridge
FTMorpeth Town0‑3Scarborough Athletic
FTNantwich2‑1Stafford Rangers
FTRadcliffe Borough1‑0Atherton Collieries
FTSouth Shields2‑3Whitby
FTWarrington2‑0Witton Albion
England Non League Premier - Southern
FTDorchester0‑1Yate Town
FTFarnborough2‑0Hartley Wintney
FTGosport Borough1‑0Salisbury
FTHarrow Borough0‑0Walton Casuals
FTHayes & Yeading2‑0Chesham Utd
FTKings Langley4‑2Hendon
FTMerthyr Town1‑3Swindon Supermarine
FTMet Police4‑1Beaconsfield Town
FTTiverton0‑1Taunton Town
FTTruro City0‑4Weston-S-Mare
FTWimborne Town2‑4Poole Town
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley0‑2 Peterborough
FTBlackburn0‑1 Stoke
FTBlackpool6‑1 Birmingham
FTBristol City1‑1 Sheffield Utd
FTCardiff0‑1 Luton
FTCoventry0‑3 Bournemouth
FTMiddlesbrough0‑2 Huddersfield
FTMillwall2‑1 Hull
FTNott'm Forest4‑0 West Brom
FTQPR1‑0 Derby
FTReading4‑4 Swansea
England flag England League 1
FTAFC Wimbledon1‑1 Wycombe
FTBolton3‑1 Accrington Stanley
FTGillingham0‑0 Fleetwood Town
FTLincoln City3‑0 Cheltenham
FTMorecambe1‑1 Portsmouth
FTPlymouth0‑0 Sunderland
FTShrewsbury3‑3 Doncaster
England flag England League 2
FTCarlisle1‑0 Mansfield
FTColchester3‑0 Bradford
FTCrawley Town1‑0 Walsall
FTForest Green2‑0 Oldham
FTNorthampton3‑0 Harrogate Town
FTPort Vale1‑3 Bristol Rovers
FTRochdale2‑1 Hartlepool
FTSalford2‑2 Barrow
FTScunthorpe1‑1 Stevenage
FTSutton Utd1‑0 Newport County
FTSwindon1‑2 Leyton Orient
FTTranmere2‑0 Exeter
England flag England National League
FTAldershot0‑2 Dagenham
FTBarnet1‑3 Southend
FTBromley0‑0 Maidenhead Utd
FTDover1‑4 Woking
FTFC Halifax2‑0 Chesterfield
FTKings Lynn Town0‑1 Grimsby
FTStockport1‑0 Solihull Moors
FTTorquay0‑0 Eastleigh
FTWealdstone2‑0 Boreham Wood
FTWeymouth0‑0 Yeovil
FTWrexham4‑0 Altrincham
England flag England National League North / South
FTAFC Fylde3‑1Chester
FTAlfreton Town3‑0York
FTBrackley0‑1Boston Utd
FTBradford PA0‑0Guiseley
FTChelmsford2‑1Billericay
FTChippenham1‑0Oxford City
FTConcord Rangers1‑2Ebbsfleet United
FTCurzon Ashton1‑0Chorley
FTDartford0‑1Maidstone United
FTDulwich Hamlet1‑1Tonbridge Angels
FTFarsley Celtic2‑0Southport
FTGateshead4‑2Darlington
FTGloucester1‑0Hereford
FTHampton and Richmond0‑0St Albans
FTHavant and Waterlooville3‑0Eastbourne Boro
FTHungerford0‑3Bath City
FTKidderminster0‑0Kettering
FTSlough Town2‑0Hemel
FTSpennymoor Town3‑0Blyth Spartans
FTWelling0‑4Dorking Wanderers
Wales Premier
FTBarry Town0‑1 Aberystwyth
FTCaernarfon Town0‑2Bala Town
FTCardiff Metropolitan5‑0Cefn Druids
FTConnah's Quay Nomads3‑0Haverfordwest County AFC
FTNewtown0‑2The New Saints
FTPenybont0‑3Flint Town United
Wales Division 1
FTBuckley Town1‑4Conwy Borough
FTCarmarthen Town4‑0Ammanford AFC
FTCwmbran Celtic3‑3Risca United
FTGresford Athletic2‑0Llandudno FC
FTHolywell Town3‑2Broughton
FTLlanelli0‑4Briton Ferry
FTLlanrhaeadr FC1‑6Llanidloes Town
FTPontypridd Town2‑1Cambrian & Clydach
FTPort Talbot Town0‑2Afan Lido
FTPrestatyn0‑3Ruthin Town
FTTaffs Well4‑2Swansea University
FTTrefelin1‑1Goytre United
FTUndy Athletic1‑3Llantwit Major
Wales flag Wales Welsh Premier League
FTBarry Town0‑1 Aberystwyth
FTCaernarfon Town0‑2Bala Town
FTCardiff Metropolitan5‑0Cefn Druids
FTConnah's Quay Nomads3‑0Haverfordwest County AFC
FTNewtown0‑2The New Saints
FTPenybont0‑3Flint Town United
AFC AFC Champions League
FTAhal0‑1 Foolad Khuzestan
FTAl Shabab3‑0 Al Quwa Al Jawiya
FTDaegu FC0‑3 Home United FC
FTGuangzhou Evergrande0‑8 Kawasaki Frontale
FTJeonnam Dragons0‑2 Bangkok Glass
FTMelbourne City3‑0Ceres-Negros FC
FTMumbai City0‑0 Al-Jazira
FTPakhtakor Tashkent0‑3 Al-Duhail SC
FTSepahan1‑1 Al-Taawon
FTShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC8‑2 Al Gharafa SC
FTUlsan Hyundai1‑2 Johor Darul Ta'zim
FTUrawa Red Diamonds5‑0 Shandong Luneng
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTBoca Juniors1‑1 Lanus
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTClub Atletico Mitre2‑1Tristan Suarez
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto2‑1Club Atletico Estudiantes
FTSacachispas FC0‑0Agropecuario
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTBanfield1‑2 River Plate
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA Fenix2‑1Acassuso
Armenia 1st League
FTPyunik II2‑2Ararat-Armenia II
Australia New South Wales NPL
FTSydney United 58 FC0‑3 Sydney Olympic
Australia Victoria NPL
FTOakleigh Cannons2‑1South Melbourne
Australia Northern NSW NPL
FTValentine Phoenix3‑1Lake Macquarie City
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau4‑0 Dornbirn
FTBW Linz3‑0 FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTFC Liefering1‑1 SV Lafnitz
FTFloridsdorfer AC2‑1 Grazer AK
FTKapfenberger SV0‑2Amstetten
FTRapid Vienna2‑2Vorwaerts Steyr
FTSt Polten2‑1FC Juniors OO
FTSV Horn0‑1Austria Vienna
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Birinci Dasta
FTFK Gabala II1‑1Sabah FK II
FTFK Sumqayit II2‑1Zira IK II
FTNeftchi Baku ii3‑0Turan Tovuz
Belgium flag Belgium Beker Van Belgie
FTGent0‑0Anderlecht
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTOriente Petrolero1‑1The Strongest
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCeara1‑3Botafogo ASF
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTPFC Lokomotiv Sofia 19291‑0OFC Botev Vratsa
FTPirin Blagoevgrad0‑2FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTLudogorets II1‑2Litex Lovech
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTColo Colo2‑1 Cobresal
FTNublense2‑1 Everton De Vina
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTSan Luis2‑1Melipilla
Chile Primera Division
FTNublense2‑1 Everton De Vina
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAmerica de Cali1‑1 Deportivo Cali
FTIndependiente Medellin0‑0 Union Magdalena
FTLeones FC3‑1Orsomarso
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAEK Larnaca1‑0 Anorthosis
FTPaeek Kerynias0‑3AEL Limassol
Cyprus 1. Division
FTAEK Larnaca1‑0 Anorthosis
FTPaeek Kerynias0‑3AEL Limassol
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTFC Copenhagen2‑0 Brondby
FTFC Midtjylland2‑0 Aalborg
FTSonderjyskE2‑1 AGF Aarhus
FTVejle0‑0 Nordsjaelland
Denmark Superligaen
FTFC Copenhagen2‑0 Brondby
FTFC Midtjylland2‑0 Aalborg Red Card
FTRed Card SonderjyskE2‑1 AGF Aarhus
FTVejle0‑0 Nordsjaelland Red Card
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTHvidovre IF2‑0Nykoebing FC
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTAB Copenhagen3‑0Hillerod
FTFA 20000‑3Skive
FTHIK Hellerup1‑2Naestved
FTKolding IF0‑0Brabrand
FTMiddelfart0‑2Aarhus Fremad
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTLDU de Quito2‑0 Barcelona SC
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Sharqia Dokhan0‑2Ismaily SC
FTMisr El-Maqasa0‑1Ghazl Al Mehalla
FTPharco FC1‑0Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTAB Argir2‑3NSI Runavik
FTB36 Torshavn5‑0EB Streymur
FTB680‑4Vikingur Gota
FTKI Klaksvik3‑007 Vestur
FTSkala2‑3HB Torshavn
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHIFK Helsinki0‑3 Lahti
FTIFK Mariehamn1‑1 FC Honka
FTVPS Vaasa0‑1 HJK Helsinki
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTEIF1‑3TPS Turku
FTGnistan1‑1PK35
FTJärvenpään Palloseura0‑0Jaro
FTKPV Kokkola3‑2Mikkelin Palloilijat
FTKTP Kotka1‑0PEPO Lappeenranta
FTPargas IF0‑2SJK Akatemia
Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHIFK Helsinki0‑3 Lahti
FTIFK Mariehamn1‑1 FC Honka
FTVPS Vaasa0‑1 HJK Helsinki
France National
FTConcarneau2‑2Laval
France flag France National 1
FTConcarneau2‑2Laval
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDila Gori2‑1Kakheti Telavi
FTDinamo Batumi5‑2Gagra Tbilisi
FTDinamo Tbilisi0‑0Samgurali
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi3‑1Locomotive Tbilisi
FTSioni1‑1Torpedo Kutaisi
Liga 3
FTWaldhof Mannheim0‑1 SC Freiburg II
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTWaldhof Mannheim0‑1 SC Freiburg II
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTGiannina2‑3 AEK Athens
FTGiannina2‑3 AEK Athens
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTComunicaciones1‑0Santa Lucia
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
FTHaladas1‑0Diosgyori
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTVikingur Reykjavik2‑1Hafnarfjordur
India flag India I-League
FTIndian Arrows1‑2Churchill Brothers
FTNorth Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association1‑1Mohammedan
FTSreenidi Deccan0‑0Rajasthan United
Iran flag Iran Hazfi Cup
FTAluminium Arak1‑0Khalij Fars Mahshahr
Iran flag Iran Azadegan League
FTEsteghlal Khuzestan0‑0Rayka Babol
FTMes Shahr-e Babak2‑1Shahin Bushehr
FTPars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr0‑0Saipa
FTShahrdari Astara2‑2Shahrdari Hamedan
FTShams Azar Qazvin1‑0Machine Sazi Tabriz
FTVista Toorbin1‑1Qashqai
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTDrogheda1‑1Derry City
FTFinn Harps0‑1Sligo Rovers
FTShamrock Rovers1‑0Dundalk
FTShelbourne1‑4Bohemians Dublin
FTUCD1‑2St Patricks
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTBray1‑2Longford
FTCobh Ramblers3‑2Athlone
FTTreaty United2‑1Wexford Youths
FTWaterford1‑2Cork City
Ireland Premier Division
FTDrogheda1‑1Derry City
FTShamrock Rovers1‑0Dundalk
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Tel Aviv2‑0 Maccabi Netanya
Israel flag Israel Leumit League
FTAgudat Sport Ashdod F.C.3‑1Hapoel Kfar Saba
FTHapoel Raanana2‑2Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC
FTMaccabi Bnei Raina FC1‑2Hapoel Petah Tikva
FTSC Kfar Qasem1‑1Sektzia Nes Tziona FC
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTHapoel Tel Aviv2‑0 Maccabi Netanya
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta1‑2 Verona
FTNapoli1‑1 AS Roma
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCittadella1‑2 Alessandria
FTCremonese3‑1 Cosenza
FTMonza1‑1 Brescia
FTParma0‑1 Ascoli
FTPisa3‑1 Como
FTPordenone1‑4 Benevento
FTReggina1‑0 Lecce
FTSPAL1‑1 Crotone
FTTernana4‑4 Frosinone
FTVicenza1‑2 Perugia
Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta1‑2 Verona
FTNapoli1‑1 AS Roma Red Card
Italy Serie B
FTCittadella1‑2 Alessandria Red Card
FTCremonese3‑1 Cosenza
FTMonza1‑1 Brescia
FTParma0‑1 Ascoli
FTPisa3‑1 Como
FTPordenone1‑4 Benevento
FTReggina1‑0 Lecce
FTSPAL1‑1 Crotone
FTTernana4‑4 Frosinone
FTVicenza1‑2 Perugia
Jamaica Premier League
16:00Humble Lions FCArnett Gardens FC
18:30Molynes UnitedMontego Bay United
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTSahab SC0‑0Al Faisaly (JOR)
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTAFC Leopards1‑1Wazito FC
FTAFC Leopards1‑1Wazito FC
FTUlinzi Stars0‑1Nairobi City Stars
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Auda Riga0‑1Riga FC
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTBanga II0‑1Siauliai II
FTFK Babrungas Plunge1‑1Panevežys II
FTRiteriai B5‑1FK Silas
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
14:00Skuad ProjekUniversiti Teknologi MARA
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTChabab Mohammedia2‑0Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
FTJS Soualem2‑0Difaa El Jadida
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTJong Utrecht0‑1 Den Bosch
FTJong Utrecht0‑1 Den Bosch
Netherlands flag Netherlands Tweede Divisie
13:00Rijnsburgse BoysQuick Boys
13:30HHC HardenbergGVVV
13:30Koninklijke HFCVV Noordwijk
FTASWH0‑2IJsselmeervogels
FTExcelsior Maassluis1‑1TEC
FTKatwijk2‑0AFC '34
FTScheveningen3‑0De Treffers
FTSparta Roterdam II2‑1FC Volendam II
FTSV Spakenburg3‑1Kozakken Boys
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
FTRivers United2‑0Enyimba
FTRivers United2‑0Enyimba
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTAalesunds FK2‑2 Tromso
FTBodo/Glimt5‑1 Valerenga
FTHam-Kam3‑0 Sandefjord
FTHaugesund0‑1Stromsgodset
FTJerv1‑0 Kristiansund BK
FTMolde1‑2 Lillestrom
FTOdd2‑1Viking FK
FTSarpsborg1‑1 Rosenborg
FTBodo/Glimt5‑1 Valerenga
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTFredrikstad1‑0IK Start
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTAlta2‑0Tromsdalen
FTAsker1‑1Kjelsas
FTEgersund2‑2Arendal Fotball
FTEidsvold TF3‑1Gjovik-Lyn
FTFrigg1‑3Ull/Kisa
FTHoedd3‑0Brattvag
FTKvik Halden FK3‑0Notodden
FTSotra SK1‑1Øygarden
FTStaal Jorpeland1‑2Flekkerøy IL
FTTraeff1‑0Baerum
FTUllern2‑1Orn Horten
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTCerro Porteno4‑0 Libertad
FTResistencia2‑1 General Caballero JLM
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
FTFBC Melgar1‑0 Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia1‑0 Zaglebie Lubin
FTGornik Zabrze1‑3 Lechia Gdansk
FTLegia Warsaw0‑1 Piast Gliwice
FTSlask Wroclaw1‑1 Wisla Krakow
FTCracovia1‑0 Zaglebie Lubin
FTGornik Zabrze1‑3 Lechia Gdansk
FTLegia Warsaw0‑1 Piast Gliwice
FTSlask Wroclaw1‑1 Wisla Krakow
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTEstoril-Praia0‑0 Braga
FTEstoril-Praia0‑0 Braga
Portugal flag Portugal Liga 3
FTSporting Lisbon B1‑1Oriental Dragon
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAsan Mugunghwa0‑3Daejeon Citizen
FTFC Anyang2‑2Gwangju FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTRapid Bucuresti8‑0 Gaz Metan Medias
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTUniversitatea Cluj3‑1Concordia Chiajna
Romania Liga I
FTRapid Bucuresti8‑0 Gaz Metan Medias
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTAmkar1‑1Torpedo Miass
FTChertanovo Moscow3‑0LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
FTFC Yessentuki2‑3Forte Taganrog
FTSKA Rostov4‑0Tuapse
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
18:35Al DraihAl-Nahda
FTAl Akhdoud0‑1Jeddah Club
FTBisha FC0‑0AL Khaleej Saihat FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTZlate Moravce1‑1 Zemplin
Slovakia Super Liga
FTZlate Moravce1‑1 Zemplin
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNS Mura3‑0 NK Aluminij
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTND Gorica1‑0Jadran
FTND Ilirija 19111‑0Nk Nafta Lendava
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTNS Mura3‑0 NK Aluminij
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTBarcelona0‑1 Cadiz
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTGirona2‑0 Real Sociedad B
Spain La Liga
FTBarcelona0‑1 Cadiz
Spain Segunda Division
FTGirona2‑0 Real Sociedad B
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDalkurd FF0‑1 Halmstads
FTIF Brommapojkarna2‑2Skövde AIK
FTIK Brage1‑2Joenkoepings Soedra
FTNorrby0‑2 Orebro SK
FTOergryte IS0‑1Oesters IF
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTBK Forward1‑1FC Stockholm Internazionale
FTHammarby Talang FF3‑2Piteå IF
FTHaninge3‑0Motala
FTÖSIF2‑2Karlstad BK
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Luzern3‑2 St Gallen
FTFC Sion0‑0 Basel
FTLausanne Sports4‑1 FC Lugano
FTFC Luzern3‑2 St Gallen
FTFC Sion0‑0 Basel
FTLausanne Sports4‑1 FC Lugano
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTThun2‑1Aarau
FTYverdon0‑1Schaffhausen
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTNamungo FC3‑1Ruvu Shooting
FTTanzania Prisons1‑0Coastal Union
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTNamungo FC3‑1Ruvu Shooting
FTTanzania Prisons1‑0Coastal Union
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTBen Guerdane0‑1CA Bizertin
FTCS Sfaxien2‑0Club S Hammam-Lif
FTEtoile Metlaoui1‑2Esperance
FTUS Tataouine2‑1Hammam-Sousse
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGalatasaray2‑0 Yeni Malatyaspor
FTGalatasaray2‑0 Yeni Malatyaspor
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
FTRentistas1‑3 Montevideo Wanderers
Uzbekistan Cup
FTNavbahor Namangan2‑0Neftchi Fargona
FTQizilqum Zarafshon0‑0Dinamo Samarqand
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
FTCD Hermanos Colmenarez2‑1Caracas

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top