The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 21‑Sep‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTBurnley2‑0Norwich
FTEverton0‑2Sheffield Utd
FTLeicester2‑1Tottenham
FTMan City8‑0Watford
FTNewcastle0‑0Brighton
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham0‑1Preston
FTBrentford0‑0Stoke
FTBristol City0‑0Swansea
FTCardiff1‑0Middlesbrough
FTLeeds1‑1Derby
FTLuton0‑3Hull
FTMillwall1‑2QPR
FTNott'm Forest1‑0Barnsley
FTReading1‑2Blackburn
FTSheff Wed1‑1Fulham
FTWigan2‑0Charlton
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley1‑1Blackpool
FTAFC Wimbledon1‑3Bristol Rovers
FTBolton1‑1Sunderland
FTDoncaster2‑0Peterborough
FTFleetwood Town2‑1Rochdale
FTGillingham0‑1Ipswich
FTLincoln City0‑6Oxford Utd
FTMK Dons0‑1Southend
FTRotherham0‑0Shrewsbury
FTTranmere2‑1Burton Albion
FTWycombe1‑0Portsmouth
England flag England League 2
FTBradford3‑1Carlisle
FTCambridge Utd0‑1Swindon
FTColchester2‑1Leyton Orient
FTCrewe4‑1Salford
FTForest Green0‑0Stevenage
FTGrimsby1‑0Macclesfield
FTNewport County1‑1Exeter
FTNorthampton2‑2Crawley Town
FTOldham3‑1Morecambe
FTPlymouth0‑2Cheltenham
FTPort Vale2‑2Mansfield
FTWalsall1‑0Scunthorpe
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde3‑1Eastleigh
FTAldershot1‑0Wrexham
FTBoreham Wood4‑0Stockport
FTBromley2‑1Notts County
FTChorley1‑1Woking
FTEbbsfleet United0‑3Barrow
FTFC Halifax4‑2Barnet
FTHartlepool0‑2Dover
FTMaidenhead Utd1‑1Harrogate Town
FTSolihull Moors0‑1Yeovil
FTSutton Utd4‑0Chesterfield
FTTorquay0‑0Dagenham
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCliftonville1‑0Institute FC
FTColeraine4‑2Crusaders
FTGlenavon3‑1Ballymena
FTGlentoran2‑1Warrenpoint Town
FTLarne0‑0Dungannon Swifts
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTLivingston0‑2Aberdeen
FTMotherwell1‑2Ross County
FTSt Mirren0‑0Hamilton
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAlloa1‑4Ayr
FTDundee Utd2‑1Arbroath
FTInverness CT2‑0Queen of Sth
FTMorton1‑0Dundee
FTPartick Thistle0‑3Dunfermline
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd0‑1Raith Rovers
FTEast Fife2‑2Dumbarton
FTForfar2‑0Montrose
FTPeterhead1‑1Clyde
FTStranraer0‑3Falkirk
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion1‑3Edinburgh City
FTAnnan Athletic0‑0Stirling
FTElgin0‑2Cove Rangers
FTQueen's Park0‑3Cowdenbeath
FTStenhousemuir1‑0Brechin
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTBroxburn Athletic3‑2East Stirling
FTBuckie Thistle4‑1Civil Service Strollers
FTCaledonian Braves3‑4Rothes
FTCumbernauld Colts1‑5Penicuik Athletic
FTDalbeattie Star1‑3Gala Fairydean Rovers
FTEdinburgh University1‑3Lochee United
FTForres Mechanics1‑4Banks ODee
FTFort William5‑0Vale of Leithen
FTFraserburgh0‑1Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
FTGretna 20081‑0Hill of Beath Hawthorn
FTInverurie Loco Works3‑2Wick Academy
FTKeith2‑3Stirling University
FTLinlithgow Rose1‑0Huntly
FTNairn County0‑0Clachnacuddin
FTSpartans FC1‑1Deveronvale
FTStrathspey Thistle2‑1Lossiemouth
FTTurriff United1‑5Formartine United
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBala Town1‑2Cardiff Metropolitan
FTCarmarthen Town2‑6The New Saints
FTPenybont3‑1Broughton
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTArgentinos Juniors3‑1CA Central Cordoba SE
FTDefensa y Justicia0‑1Huracan
FTEstudiantes1‑0Parana
FTSan Lorenzo0‑2Boca Juniors
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker1‑1St Polten
FTMattersburg3‑3Sturm Graz
FTWSG Wattens0‑2Rapid Vienna
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFC Liefering2‑2FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTFloridsdorfer AC0‑3Dornbirn
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
15:45Sabail0‑0Gabala FK
FTSabail1‑1Gabala FK
FTSumqayit1‑0Sabah
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTFC Slutsk1‑2Torpedo Zhodino
FTNeman Grodno1‑0Dnepr Mogilev
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk4‑0FC Vitebsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCharleroi0‑3Sint Truidense VV
FTKRC Genk3‑1Oostende
FTRoyal Antwerp3‑1Cercle Brugge
FTWaasland-Beveren1‑1Mouscron Peruwelz
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTExcelsior Virton3‑0Beerschot Wilrijk
FTWesterlo1‑2Union St.-Gilloise
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTAlways Ready2‑2The Strongest
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTBorac Banja Luka1‑1NK Siroki Brijeg
FTFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj2‑0Sloboda Tuzla
FTFK Tuzla City2‑1FK Sarajevo
FTZeljeznicar1‑0FK Radnik Bijeljina
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
90Corinthians2‑1Bahia
FTBotafogo ASF1‑2Sao Paulo
FTCruzeiro1‑2Flamengo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCriciuma0‑1Atletico Goianiense
FTCuiaba2‑0Oeste
FTGuarani Campinas1‑0Parana
FTRecife0‑2America MG
FTRed Bull Bragantino4‑1Londrina EC
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTOFC Botev Vratsa0‑0Dunav Ruse
FTSlavia Sofia0‑2Levski Sofia
China flag China Super League
FTDalian Professional2‑0Shenzhen Ruby FC
FTHebei Zhongji2‑1Tianjin Teda
FTShandong Luneng2‑2Shanghai Shenhua
China flag China League 1
FTInner Mongolia Zhongyou FC1‑1Meizhou Hakka FC
FTShaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC1‑0Guizhou Zhicheng
FTSichuan Annapurna0‑0Nantong Zhiyun FC
FTXinjiang Tianshan Leopard4‑3Shanghai Shenxin
FTZhejiang Greentown FC2‑1Beijing Sport University FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTDeportivo Pasto1‑2Atlético Nacional
FTIndependiente Medellin1‑2Millonarios
FTPatriotas1‑0Atletico Huila
FTTolima0‑1La Equidad
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTNK Varazdin1‑0Dinamo Zagreb
FTSlaven Belupo2‑0HNK Gorica
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st League
FTAEL Limassol1‑0Doxa Katokopia
FTOmonia Nicosia1‑0Apollon Limassol
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTCeske Budejovice0‑3Plzen
FTOpava1‑1Slovan Liberec
FTPribram0‑2MFK Karvina
FTSlovacko1‑1Teplice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTAfk Chrudim1‑1FC Vlasim
FTDukla Prague3‑2Usti nad Labem
FTFK Varnsdorf1‑2Pardubice
FTHradec Kralove1‑0Slavoj Vyšehrad
FTSK Lisen3‑01.SK Prostejov
FTTrinec4‑2FK Viktoria Zizkov
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTBK Frem1‑1Vanlose
FTHillerod3‑1HIK Hellerup
FTSkovshoved IF1‑2FA 2000
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTMiddelfart1‑1Brabrand
FTNaesby1‑1Thisted
FTVejgaard B0‑3Aarhus Fremad
FTVejlby Skovbakken Aarhus0‑3FC Sydvest 05
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTCD America de Quito1‑2Emelec
FTCD Tecnico Universitario4‑4Guayaquil City
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
15:30El Gouna FC0‑0Ismaily SC
FTEl Geish0‑1Al Mokawloon Al Arab
FTEl Gouna FC0‑1Ismaily SC
FTPyramids FC4‑0ENPPI
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTLev Tallinn1‑0Trans Narva
FTNomme Kalju6‑0Talinna Kalev
FTPaide Linnameeskond4‑0Tulevik Viljandi
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga:: relegation
FTHIFK Helsinki2‑0SJK
FTKPV Kokkola4‑1RoPS Rovaniemi
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Kajaani1‑2EIF
FTJaro3‑1TPV
FTMusan Salama0‑4AC Oulu
FTMyPa-472‑3FC KTP
France flag France Ligue 1
FTBordeaux2‑2Brest
FTMarseille1‑1Montpellier
FTMetz1‑2Amiens
FTNice2‑1Dijon
FTNimes1‑0Toulouse
FTReims0‑0Monaco
France flag France Ligue 2
FTCaen0‑2Lens
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTChikhura0‑2Dinamo Tbilisi
FTFC WIT Georgia0‑2Dila Gori
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich4‑0Fortuna Koln
FTFreiburg1‑1Augsburg
FTHertha Berlin2‑1SC Paderborn 07
FTLeverkusen2‑0Union Berlin
FTWerder Bremen0‑3RB Leipzig
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTNurnberg1‑1Karlsruher
FTSV Sandhausen1‑1VfL Bochum 1848
FTVFB Stuttgart2‑0Greuther Furth
FTWehen Wiesbaden2‑5Arminia Bielefeld
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTChemnitzer FC3‑2Carl Zeiss Jena
FTDuisburg2‑1TSV 1860 Munchen
FTFC Viktoria Koln0‑0Braunschweig
FTHallescher FC2‑2Preussen Munster
FTKaiserslautern1‑1FC Magdeburg
FTUnterhaching2‑0Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FT1. FC Schweinfurt 051‑0Augsburg II
FTGreuther Fuerth II2‑0SpVgg Bayreuth
FTSV Heimstetten1‑0TSV Buchbach
FTSV Schalding-Heining0‑3FC Memmingen
FTSV Viktoria Aschaffenburg2‑0VfR Garching
FTTSV Aubstadt1‑3SV Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen
FTTSV Rain AM Lech1‑1FV Illertissen
FTVfB Eichstatt1‑11860 Rosenheim
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTHeider SV2‑0St.Pauli II
FTSSV Jeddeloh II3‑0Hannoverscher Sc
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBischofswerdaer FV 19082‑0SV Lichtenberg 47
FTBSG Chemie Leipzig1‑3Hertha Berlin II
FTViktoria Berlin0‑0FSV Optik Rathenow
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTAalen1‑2TSG Balingen 1848
FTBahlinger SC0‑2FSV Frankfurt
FTFC Bayern Alzenau 19201‑1TSG Hoffenheim II
FTFC Giessen0‑2Saarbrucken
FTOffenbacher FC Kickers 19014‑0TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
FTSV 07 Elversberg0‑2TSV Steinbach 1921
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTAlemannia Aachen1‑1Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
FTBorussia Dortmund II0‑4SV Roedinghausen
FTSportfreunde Lotte4‑0SV Lippstadt 08
FTTUS Haltern0‑4SG Wattenscheid 09
FTVfB Homberg1‑1FC Koeln II
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAsteras Tripoli2‑1Atromitos
FTPanetolikos0‑1AEK Athens
FTVolos NFC1‑0OFI
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTCSD Municipal3‑2Siquinala
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTGrotta4‑0Haukar
FTKeflavik1‑0Fjoelnir
FTLeiknir Reykjavik2‑1Fram Reykjavik
FTThor Akureyri0‑0Magni
FTThrottur Reykjavik0‑0Afturelding
FTVikingur Olafsvik4‑2UMF Njardvik
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTAthlone2‑2Galway Utd
FTBray4‑1Drogheda
FTCobh Ramblers1‑3Longford
FTShelbourne7‑0Limerick FC
FTWexford Youths1‑2Cabinteely
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
16:00Sektzia Ness Ziona FC0‑0Bnei Yehuda
FTSektzia Ness Ziona FC0‑1Bnei Yehuda
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan0‑2Inter Milan
FTJuventus2‑1Verona
FTUdinese0‑1Brescia
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBenevento1‑0Cosenza
FTChievo2‑2Pisa
FTCremonese2‑1Crotone
FTEmpoli1‑0Cittadella
FTJuve Stabia1‑5Ascoli
FTLivorno2‑1Pordenone
FTPescara1‑1Entella
FTSpezia2‑2Perugia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTPistoiese1‑1Como
FTPro Vercelli1‑2Gozzano
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTArzignanoChiampo0‑1Sudtirol
FTCarpi2‑1Rimini
FTCesena1‑1Piacenza
FTModena1‑1Feralpisalo
FTRavenna1‑0Imolese Calcio
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTASD SS Rende1‑1Teramo
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFukuoka1‑1Okayama
FTKanazawa1‑0Renofa Yamaguchi
FTV-Varen Nagasaki1‑0Kyoto Sanga
FTVentforet Kofu1‑1Albirex Niigata
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTKaisar Kyzylorda0‑1Kairat Almaty
FTOkzhetpes Kokshetau1‑0Irtysh Pavlodar
FTTaraz2‑2Atyrau
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTKisumu All Stars0‑2Nzoia Sugar
FTMathare United2‑1Ulinzi Stars
FTWazito FC0‑1AFC Leopards
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala4‑2Liepajas Metalurgs
FTJelgava1‑1RFS
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris0‑2FK Suduva
FTTrakai1‑1Zalgiris
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
90Monterrey3‑2Puebla
FTAtletico San Luis2‑3Santos Laguna
FTClub Atlas0‑1Toluca
FTMonarcas Morelia1‑0Guadalajara
FTNecaxa2‑4Club Leon FC
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
16:00Speranta0‑0Sheriff Tiraspol
FTCodru0‑1Dinamo-Auto
FTSperanta0‑0Sheriff Tiraspol
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTMouloudia Club Of Oujda2‑1FUS Rabat
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Groningen2‑0PEC Zwolle
FTSparta Rotterdam4‑0Waalwijk
FTVitesse Arnhem4‑2Fortuna Sittard
FTWillem II1‑0VVV-Venlo
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTHelmond Sport0‑2FC Oss
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTBorec1‑1FK Rabotnicki Skopje
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTBrann0‑0Haugesund
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTKongsvinger1‑2Ull/Kisa
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTDeportivo Santani1‑0Libertad
FTSportivo San Lorenzo0‑3Nacional Asuncion
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTUnion Comercio5‑2Academia Cantolao
FTUniversidad Cesar Vallejo3‑1Deportivo Municipal
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
15:30Lechia Gdansk0‑0Korona Kielce
FTLechia Gdansk2‑0Korona Kielce
FTLKS Lodz1‑4Arka Gdynia
FTSlask Wroclaw4‑4Zaglebie Lubin
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
16:00Chojniczanka Chojnice0‑0Radomiak Radom
16:00Chrobry Glogow0‑0Odra Opole
16:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec0‑0GKS Jastrzebie
FTChojniczanka Chojnice1‑3Radomiak Radom
FTChrobry Glogow3‑2Odra Opole
FTNieciecza0‑1Miedz Legnica
FTSandecja Nowy Sacz1‑2Warta Poznan
FTStal Mielec1‑0GKS Belchatow
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec2‑4GKS Jastrzebie
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGarbarnia1‑3GKS Katowice
FTGórnik Polkowice3‑0Elana Torun
FTKS Legionovia Legionowo0‑1ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
FTLech Poznan II1‑2Widzew Lodz
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag2‑1Bytovia Bytow
FTPogon Siedlce3‑2Blekitni Stargard
FTSKRA Czestochowa2‑1MKS Znicz Pruszkow
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBelenenses0‑2Rio Ave
FTMoreirense1‑2Benfica
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu1‑0Farense
FTAD Oliveirense0‑0Porto B
FTCD Nacional2‑1Penafiel
FTGD Chaves2‑3Covilha
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTJeju United FC3‑0Seongnam FC
FTPohang Steelers2‑1FC Seoul
FTSuwon Bluewings1‑1Sangju Sangmu
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTSuwon City2‑2Daejeon Citizen
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAstra Giurgiu3‑2Dinamo Bucharest
FTFC Voluntari1‑2FC Clinceni
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe3‑0AFC Hermannstadt
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny1‑1Krylya Sovetov
FTTambov2‑1Rostov
FTZenit St Petersburg5‑0Rubin Kazan
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
FTChayka Peschanokopskoye1‑1FC Krasnodar-2
FTFakel0‑3Khimki
FTFC Baltika Kaliningrad2‑1FC Rotor Volgograd
FTFC Chertanovo Moscow0‑1Shinnik Yaroslavl
FTFC Nizhny Novgorod1‑1Avangard Kursk
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow0‑3Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
FTMordovya1‑0FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FTTorpedo Armavir0‑0Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FTTorpedo Moscow2‑1Tomsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTArarat Moscow1‑1FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FTFC Salyut Belgorod1‑0FK Kaluga
FTFC Sokol Saratov3‑0Fc Khimki-M
FTRotor Volgograd Ii0‑3Khimik Novomoskovsk
FTSaturn Ramenskoye0‑2FC Dynamo Bryansk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTAnzhi Makhachkala1‑0Biolog Novokubansk
FTFC Alania Vladikavkaz5‑0Inter Cherkessk
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk3‑0Dinamo Stavropol
FTFC Spartak Nalchik3‑0FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
FTFC Volgar1‑0FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FTKrasnodar-30‑2FK Makhachkala
FTLegion-Dynamo1‑0Druzhba Maikop
FTSKA Rostov3‑0Urozhay Krasnodar
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTAkron Tolyatti1‑0Ural-D Yekaterinburg
FTFC Chelyabinsk3‑1Lada SOK
FTFC Nosta Novotroitsk1‑4Tyumen
FTFC Volga Ulyanovsk4‑3Fc Ufa-2
FTZenit Izhevsk0‑1FC Zvezda Perm
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFC Kazanka Moscow1‑2Veles
FTFC Murom1‑2FK Dolgoprudny
FTFC Pskov-7471‑0FK Kolomna
FTLeningradets1‑0Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FTOlimp Khimki2‑5FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FTZnamya Truda0‑0Torpedo Vladimir
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Fateh FC0‑2Al Ahli
FTAl Ittihad1‑3Al Hilal
FTAl-Ettifaq0‑1Al-Faisaly
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
16:00FK Cukaricki0‑0Mladost Lucani
16:00FK Napredak0‑0TSC Backa Topola
16:00FK Rad0‑0Radnik Surdulica
16:00FK Spartak Subotica0‑0Javor
FTFK Cukaricki1‑0Mladost Lucani
FTFK Napredak1‑3TSC Backa Topola
FTFK Rad0‑1Radnik Surdulica
FTFK Spartak Subotica1‑0Javor
FTIndjija0‑1Radnicki Nis
FTMacva0‑1Proleter Novi SAD
FTVojvodina1‑2Vozdovac
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTHome United FC3‑2Geylang International FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTDunajska Streda0‑1Ruzomberok
FTFC Nitra0‑2Zemplin
FTMSK Zilina2‑1FK Pohronie
FTSKF Sered0‑0Zlate Moravce
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
16:00NK Aluminij0‑0Tabor
FTNK Aluminij3‑0Tabor
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
16:00Mamelodi Sundowns0‑0Maritzburg Utd
FTBidvest Wits4‑3Orlando Pirates
FTChippa United0‑0Bloemfontein Celtic
FTMamelodi Sundowns2‑1Maritzburg United FC
FTPolokwane City3‑1Supersport United
FTStellenbosch FC2‑2Black Leopards
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid0‑0Celta de Vigo
FTGranada2‑0Barcelona
FTLevante0‑0Eibar
FTVillarreal2‑0Real Valladolid
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlbacete1‑0Malaga
FTCadiz0‑0Deportivo de La Coruna
FTRayo Vallecano1‑1Almeria
FTReal Zaragoza0‑0Lugo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTCoruxo0‑0Ibiza-Eivissa
FTUP Langreo0‑0Getafe B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTOsasuna B4‑2Real Union
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTLevante1‑0Llagostera
FTVillarreal B0‑1Barcelona B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTCordoba1‑1Badajoz
FTUCAM Murcia2‑1Granada B
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTFalkenbergs1‑0Ostersunds FK
FTIFK Goteborg2‑1Sirius
FTIFK Norrkoping3‑0Orebro SK
FTKalmar FF1‑1Hacken
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDalkurd FF2‑1Oesters IF
FTJoenkoepings Soedra0‑2Norrby
FTVarbergs Bois5‑0Syrianska
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTNeuchatel Xamax1‑3FC Sion
FTSt Gallen3‑1Servette FC
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau3‑1Schaffhausen
FTFC Stade Ls Ouchy3‑0Chiasso
FTWinterthur0‑3Wil
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTBangkok United1‑1Chiangrai United
FTSukhothai FC2‑3Muang Thong United
FTSuphanburi FC3‑0Ratchaburi FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTFenerbahce2‑1Ankaragucu
FTKasimpasa3‑0Antalyaspor
FTKayserispor1‑1Denizlispor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdana Demirspor4‑1Bursaspor
FTAltay Izmir0‑0Keciorengucu
FTOsmanlispor2‑1Altinordu
FTUmraniyespor1‑1Boluspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTFC Lviv0‑1Olimpik Donetsk
FTFC Lviv0‑1Olimpik Donetsk
FTZorya Luhansk0‑0FC Mariupol
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: clausura
FTJuventud de las Piedras1‑1Club Atletico Penarol
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTAtlanta United FC3‑1San Jose
FTVancouver1‑1Columbus
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTBirmingham Legion1‑0Indy Eleven
FTLa Galaxy II1‑1San Antonio FC
FTNew Mexico United1‑3Reno 1868 FC
FTPortland Timbers II6‑3Seattle Sounders II
USA flag USA USL League One
23:00Lansing Ignite FC0‑0South Georgia Tormenta FC
FTGreenville Triumph SC3‑1Toronto FC II
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTCarabobo FC2‑1Aragua FC
FTEstudiantes de Caracas1‑1Academia Puerto Cabello
FTLala FC1‑0Zamora FC
FTPortuguesa FC0‑2Deportivo Tachira
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTDa Nang1‑0FLC Thanh Hoa
FTKhanh Hoa Nha Trang3‑0Nam Dinh

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top