The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 18‑Sep‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTAston Villa3‑0 Everton
FTBurnley0‑1 Arsenal
FTLiverpool3‑0 Crystal Palace
FTMan City0‑0 Southampton
FTNorwich1‑3 Watford
FTWolverhampton0‑2 Brentford
FTAston Villa3‑0 Everton
FTBurnley0‑1 Arsenal
FTLiverpool3‑0 Crystal Palace
FTMan City0‑0 Southampton
FTNorwich1‑3 Watford
FTWolverhampton0‑2 Brentford Red Card
England Championship
FTBarnsley0‑0 Blackburn
FTCardiff0‑1 Bournemouth
FTDerby2‑1 Stoke
FTFulham1‑2 Reading
FTHuddersfield0‑2Nott'm Forest
FTHull1‑3 Sheffield Utd
FTLuton3‑3 Swansea
FTMiddlesbrough1‑2 Blackpool
FTMillwall1‑1 Coventry
FTPeterborough3‑0 Birmingham Red Card
FTPreston1‑1 West Brom
FTQPR1‑2 Bristol City
England League One
FTAccrington Stanley1‑4 Wigan
FTAFC Wimbledon0‑1 Plymouth
FTBolton0‑2 Rotherham
FTCheltenham1‑0 Oxford Utd
FTCrewe2‑0 Burton Albion Red Card
FTDoncaster1‑0 Morecambe
FTFleetwood Town2‑2 Sunderland
FTRed Card Gillingham1‑4 MK Dons
FTLincoln City0‑1 Ipswich
FTPortsmouth1‑2 Cambridge Utd
FTSheff Wed1‑1 Shrewsbury
FTWycombe2‑1 Charlton
England League Two
FTBradford1‑1 Barrow
FTBristol Rovers1‑3 Leyton Orient
FTCarlisle2‑2 Scunthorpe
FTColchester0‑1 Crawley Town
FTExeter2‑0 Sutton Utd
FTMansfield1‑1 Rochdale
FTNewport County2‑1 Walsall
FTNorthampton1‑1 Swindon
FTOldham0‑0 Hartlepool
FTPort Vale2‑0 Harrogate Town Red Card
FTStevenage0‑4 Forest Green
FTRed Card Tranmere2‑0 Salford Red Card
England National League
FTBromley2‑0 Barnet
FTFC Halifax3‑0 Stockport
FTGrimsby2‑0 Eastleigh
FTNotts County1‑0 Maidenhead Utd
FTSolihull Moors3‑1 Boreham Wood
FTTorquay1‑0 Southend
FTWealdstone2‑2 Aldershot
FTWeymouth1‑1 Dover
FTWrexham1‑0 Dagenham
FTYeovil0‑2 Chesterfield
FA Cup
FTAbbey Rangers0‑2Marlow
FTAFC Fylde1‑1Spennymoor Town
FTAFC Hornchurch4‑1Walthamstow
FTAFC Sudbury0‑0Stowmarket Town
FTAFC Telford1‑2Stamford AFC
FTAshford Town (Middx)2‑7Folkestone Invicta
FTAtherton Collieries3‑1Witton Albion
FTAylesbury United5‑1Bishop's Cleeve
FTBarking1‑3AFC Dunstable
FTBasingstoke3‑4Wimborne Town
FTBeaconsfield Town3‑5Havant and Waterlooville
FTBedford Town1‑3Welwyn Garden City
FTBedworth United1‑3Long Eaton United
FTBelper Town0‑5Tamworth
FTBishop's Stortford0‑2Bowers & Pitsea
FTBlyth Spartans1‑1FC United
FTBoston Utd6‑0Corby
FTBrackley4‑2Coalville
FTBraintree Town1‑2Billericay
FTBroadfields United2‑3Hastings
FTBromsgrove Sporting6‑0Worksop
FTBurgess Hill Town0‑4Dorking Wanderers
FTBuxton4‑0Rushall
FTCarshalton1‑2Ebbsfleet United
FTChelmsford2‑1Little Oakley
FTChertsey Town1‑0Chesham Utd
FTChichester City1‑3Maidstone United
FTChorley2‑2Southport
FTCirencester3‑1Hamworthy United
FTCity of Liverpool3‑0Farsley Celtic
FTCleethorpes Town1‑0Alfreton Town
FTColne0‑1Guiseley
FTConcord Rangers0‑0St Albans
FTCurzon Ashton4‑0Stockton Town
FTDarlington0‑0Chester
FTDartford5‑1Hythe
FTDulwich Hamlet0‑1Bedfont Sports
FTEast Thurrock2‑2Needham Market
FTEnfield Town1‑1Hadley
FTFrome Town2‑1Oxford City
FTGateshead6‑2Bradford PA
FTGreat Wakering Rovers3‑5Peterborough Sports
FTHalesowen Town1‑3Handsworth Parramore
FTHanley Town2‑1Chasetown
FTHanwell Town0‑2Eastbourne Boro
FTHayes & Yeading5‑0Tonbridge Angels
FTHitchin Town0‑3Cheshunt
FTHungerford1‑0Truro City
FTKings Langley1‑1Leiston
FTKingstonian1‑1Horsham
FTLeamington3‑1Stone Old Alleynians
FTLeatherhead0‑0Corinthian Casuals
FTLymington Town2‑2Hereford
FTMarine3‑0Warrington
FTMarske United3‑0South Shields
FTMerstham4‑1Margate
FTMet Police1‑1Farnborough
FTMickleover Sports1‑3Basford Utd
FTMorpeth Town4‑1Lancaster City
FTMossley1‑2Radcliffe Borough
FTNantwich1‑2Banbury Utd
FTNorwich United3‑2Mildenhall Town
FTPhoenix Sports1‑3Redhill
FTPoole Town1‑1Chippenham
FTPrescot Cables0‑3Whitby
FTRuncorn Linnets3‑1Bamber Bridge
FTShaftesbury Town0‑1Bath City
FTSlough Town1‑3Whitehawk
FTSpalding Utd1‑1Kettering
FTSporting Khalsa1‑3Kidderminster
FTSquires Gate2‑3Pontefract Collieries
FTStratford Town4‑0Nuneaton
FTSutton Common Rovers2‑2Jersey Bulls
FTTiverton1‑3Sholing
FTWalton Casuals0‑3Hampton and Richmond
FTWare2‑2Hemel
FTWelling0‑2Harrow Borough
FTWeston-S-Mare5‑1Taunton Town
FTWingate & Finchley3‑0Baldock Town
FTYate Town2‑0Gosport Borough
FTYork3‑0Hebburn Town
England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTAveley2‑2Heybridge Swifts
FTCanvey Island1‑1Hullbridge Sports
FTCoggeshall Town1‑1Grays
FTDereham Town0‑0Basildon United
FTHashtag United0‑2Felixstowe & Walton United
FTWitham Town1‑2Bury Town
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South
FTBracknell Town1‑0Uxbridge
FTChalfont St Peter0‑3Binfield
FTSouth Park2‑0Thatcham Town
FTStaines Town3‑1Westfield
England Non League Div One - Southern Central
FTAFC Totton0‑3Slimbridge
FTBarnstaple Town0‑7Cinderford
FTEvesham Utd1‑1Bristol Manor Farm
FTHighworth Town4‑1Bideford
FTPlymouth Parkway5‑1Paulton Rovers
FTWilland Rovers1‑1Mangotsfield United
England Non League Div One - Southern SW
FTFaversham Town1‑1East Grinstead Town
FTHaywards Heath Town2‑1Ashford United
FTHerne Bay1‑0Corinthian
FTSevenoaks Town0‑5Ramsgate
FTThree Bridges1‑3Cray Valley Paper Mills
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTBrightlingsea Regent0‑4Lewes
FTPotters Bar2‑2Bognor Regis
England Non League Premier - Northern
FTGainsborough1‑0Stalybridge
FTStafford Rangers2‑0Matlock
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley0‑0 Blackburn
FTCardiff0‑1 Bournemouth
FTDerby2‑1 Stoke
FTFulham1‑2 Reading
FTHuddersfield0‑2 Nott'm Forest
FTHull1‑3 Sheffield Utd
FTLuton3‑3 Swansea
FTMiddlesbrough1‑2 Blackpool
FTMillwall1‑1 Coventry
FTPeterborough3‑0 Birmingham
FTPreston1‑1 West Brom
FTQPR1‑2 Bristol City
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley1‑4 Wigan
FTAFC Wimbledon0‑1 Plymouth
FTBolton0‑2 Rotherham
FTCheltenham1‑0 Oxford Utd
FTCrewe2‑0 Burton Albion
FTDoncaster1‑0 Morecambe
FTFleetwood Town2‑2 Sunderland
FTGillingham1‑4 MK Dons
FTLincoln City0‑1 Ipswich
FTPortsmouth1‑2 Cambridge Utd
FTSheff Wed1‑1 Shrewsbury
FTWycombe2‑1 Charlton
England flag England League 2
FTBradford1‑1 Barrow
FTBristol Rovers1‑3 Leyton Orient
FTCarlisle2‑2 Scunthorpe
FTColchester0‑1 Crawley Town
FTExeter2‑0 Sutton Utd
FTMansfield1‑1 Rochdale
FTNewport County2‑1 Walsall
FTNorthampton1‑1 Swindon
FTOldham0‑0 Hartlepool
FTPort Vale2‑0 Harrogate Town
FTStevenage0‑4 Forest Green
FTTranmere2‑0 Salford
England flag England National League
FTBromley2‑0 Barnet
FTFC Halifax3‑0 Stockport
FTGrimsby2‑0 Eastleigh
FTNotts County1‑0 Maidenhead Utd
FTSolihull Moors3‑1 Boreham Wood
FTTorquay1‑0 Southend
FTWealdstone2‑2 Aldershot
FTWeymouth1‑1 Dover
FTWrexham1‑0 Dagenham
FTYeovil0‑2 Chesterfield
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena1‑1 Glenavon
FTCarrick Rangers1‑0 Portadown
FTCrusaders1‑0 Larne
FTDungannon Swifts1‑3 Cliftonville
FTLinfield1‑1 Coleraine
FTWarrenpoint Town0‑3 Glentoran
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen0‑1 St Johnstone
FTHibernian2‑2 St Mirren
FTRoss County2‑2 Hearts
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTCaledonian Braves0‑1 Stirling University
Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen0‑1 St Johnstone
FTHibernian2‑2 St Mirren
FTRoss County2‑2 Hearts
Scotland Championship
FTDunfermline0‑0 Inverness CT
FTHamilton0‑2 Ayr
FTMorton0‑1 Raith Rovers
FTPartick Thistle0‑2 Kilmarnock
FTQueen of Sth0‑2 Arbroath
FA Cup
FTBanks O' Dee1‑0Turriff United
FTBlackburn United1‑2Rothes
FTBrechin5‑0Vale of Leithen
FTBSC Glasgow6‑0Glasgow University
FTCaledonian Braves0‑1 Stirling University
FTClachnacuddin1‑2Dunipace
FTClydebank7‑0Dalkeith Thistle
FTColdstream1‑10East Kilbride
FTDeveronvale2‑2Haddington Athletic
FTDunbar United2‑0Camelon Juniors
FTFormartine United2‑2Cumnock Juniors
FTForres Mechanics0‑2Bonnyrigg Rose
FTFraserburgh1‑2Sauchie Juniors
FTGolspie Sutherland0‑3Civil Service Strollers
FTHuntly3‑0Hill Of Beath Hawthorn
FTInverurie Loco Works0‑3Jeanfield Swifts
FTIrvine Meadow1‑3Auchinleck Talbot
FTKeith1‑2Darvel
FTLossiemouth0‑3Preston Athletic
FTNairn County4‑0Strathspey Thistle
FTNewtongrange Star1‑1Dalbeattie Star
FTPenicuik Athletic1‑3Tranent Juniors
FTSpartans FC0‑1Gala Fairydean
FTTynecastle0‑6Brora Rangers
FTWick Academy2‑2Bo'ness United
FTWigtown & Bladnoch0‑8St. Cuthbert Wanderers
Scotland League One
FTAirdrie Utd3‑0 East Fife
FTClyde2‑2 Queen's Park
FTFalkirk1‑2 Dumbarton
FTMontrose0‑2 Alloa
FTPeterhead0‑1 Cove Rangers
Scotland League Two
FTAlbion0‑3 Kelty Hearts
FTCowdenbeath1‑1 Forfar
FTElgin0‑2 Annan Athletic
FTStranraer2‑0 Stenhousemuir
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTDunfermline0‑0 Inverness CT
FTHamilton0‑2 Ayr
FTMorton0‑1 Raith Rovers
FTPartick Thistle0‑2 Kilmarnock
FTQueen of Sth0‑2 Arbroath
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd3‑0 East Fife
FTClyde2‑2 Queen's Park
FTFalkirk1‑2 Dumbarton
FTMontrose0‑2 Alloa
FTPeterhead0‑1 Cove Rangers
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion0‑3 Kelty Hearts
FTCowdenbeath1‑1 Forfar
FTElgin0‑2 Annan Athletic
FTStranraer2‑0 Stenhousemuir
Wales Premier
FTCaernarfon Town2‑0 Cardiff Metropolitan
FTCefn Druids0‑3 Penybont
FTConnah's Quay Nomads0‑1 Bala Town
FTHaverfordwest County AFC2‑0 Flint Town United
FTThe New Saints3‑1 Barry Town
Wales flag Wales Welsh Premier League
FTCaernarfon Town2‑0 Cardiff Metropolitan
FTCefn Druids0‑3 Penybont
FTConnah's Quay Nomads0‑1 Bala Town
FTHaverfordwest County AFC2‑0 Flint Town United
FTThe New Saints3‑1 Barry Town
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTSkenderbeu1‑1Partizan Belgrade
FTVllaznia Shkoder1‑1Teuta
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTGodoy Cruz1‑1 Sarmiento
FTVelez3‑2 Aldosivi
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTBarracas Central1‑1Gimnasia Jujuy
FTChacarita0‑0Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes1‑1Agropecuario
FTClub Atletico Mitre3‑1Deportivo Maipu
FTGuillermo Brown0‑1Deportivo Moron
FTVilla Dalmine1‑0Santamarina
Argentina Primera Division
FTRed Card Atletico Tucuman1‑2 Boca Juniors
FTRed Card Godoy Cruz1‑1 Sarmiento
FTRed Card Racing Club1‑2 Talleres Red Card
FTVelez3‑2 Aldosivi
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTGimnasia Concepción1‑2Sportivo Belgrano
FTOlimpo1‑0CASD Camioneros
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA San Miguel1‑1Argentino de Quilmes
FTCanuelas FC0‑0Acassuso
FTCD UAI Urquiza0‑3CA Colegiales
FTComunicaciones Bsas1‑0CA Fenix
FTDeportivo Armenio0‑1CA Defensores Unidos
FTDeportivo Merlo0‑1Justo Jose de Urquiza
FTFlandria1‑1Sacachispas FC
Australia South Australia NPL
FTAdelaide Comets3‑2Adelaide Olympic
FTCampbelltown City4‑0Adelaide Blue Eagles
FTCroydon Kings1‑1Adelaide City FC
FTCumberland United4‑0Adelaide United II
FTNE Metrostars0‑1Adelaide Raiders
FTSouth Adelaide5‑2Sturt Lions
Australia Western Australia NPL
FTPerth6‑3Floreat Athena
Australia Queensland NPL
FTMagpies Crusaders2‑4 Queensland Lions FC
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker1‑1TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTAustria Vienna0‑0 SC Rheindorf Altach
FTSV Ried3‑3 Wolfsberger AC
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTDornbirn0‑2Floridsdorfer AC
FTVorwaerts Steyr1‑2Austria Lustenau
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker1‑1TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTRed Card Austria Vienna0‑0 SC Rheindorf Altach
FTSV Ried3‑3 Wolfsberger AC
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK5‑0Sabail
FTZira FK1‑1Sabah
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTBATE Borisov1‑0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTDinamo Brest0‑3 Slavia Mozyr
FTFC Slutsk1‑4 FC Gomel
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTBATE Borisov1‑0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTDinamo Brest0‑3 Slavia Mozyr
FTFC Slutsk1‑4 FC Gomel
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCharleroi0‑1 Club Brugge
FTKV Mechelen2‑0 Leuven
FTOostende3‑1 Beerschot Wilrijk
FTUnion St Gilloise2‑1 Zulte-Waregem
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTMouscron Peruwelz1‑1 Virton
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTCharleroi0‑1 Club Brugge
FTKV Mechelen2‑0 Leuven Red Card
FTOostende3‑1 Beerschot Wilrijk
FTUnion St Gilloise2‑1 Zulte-Waregem Red Card
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTMouscron Peruwelz1‑1 Virton
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTReal Santa Cruz2‑1Royal Pari Sion
FTReal Tomayapo1‑1Guabira
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Tuzla City1‑0Sloboda Tuzla
FTPosusje1‑1FK Radnik Bijeljina
FTZeljeznicar0‑0Velez Mostar
FTZrinjski Mostar3‑0Rudar Prijedor
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTChapecoense0‑2 Palmeiras
FTAtletico MG3‑0 Recife
FTBahia1‑1 Red Bull Bragantino
FTCA Paranaense2‑1 Juventude Red Card
FTCeara0‑0 Santos
FTChapecoense0‑2 Palmeiras
Brazil Serie B
FTBotafogo ASF3‑1 Nautico
FTRed Card Goias2‑1 Brasil de Pelotas
FTLondrina0‑2 CSA
FTPonte Preta0‑0 Guarani Campinas
FTBotafogo ASF3‑1 Nautico
FTConfianca2‑0 Sampaio Correa
FTLondrina0‑2 CSA
FTPonte Preta0‑0 Guarani Campinas
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTAltos2‑3Paysandu
FTBotafogo SP1‑2Figueirense
FTCriciuma3‑0Mirassol
FTFloresta1‑1Volta Redonda
FTOeste0‑1EC São José
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTCherno More Varna1‑1PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
FTLevski Sofia0‑0CSKA 1948
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTHebar Pazardzhik1‑0Septemvri Sofia
FTLudogorets II2‑1PFC Spartak Varna
FTMinyor Pernik1‑1Montana
FTSozopol4‑1Botev Plovdiv II
FTYantra2‑0Neftochimic Burgas 1962
CAF Champions League
FTBig Bullets1‑3Amazulu
FTNouadhibou2‑0Esae FC
FTPlatinum0‑0Sagrada Esperanca
FTTusker3‑0Arta / SIHD
FTZanaco1‑0Akonangui
CAF Confederations Cup
FTBiashara Mara United2‑0Dikhil
FTBuffles De Borgou0‑0FAR Rabat
Canada Premier League
FTValour FC1‑1Cavalry FC
FTYork 9 FC0‑0HFX Wanderers FC
China League One
FTSichuan Jiuniu1‑1Zhenjiang Huasa
FTWuhan Three Towns3‑1 Zibo Sunday
FTXinjiang Tianshan0‑3 Nantong Zhiyun
China flag China League 1
FTSichuan Jiuniu1‑1Zhenjiang Huasa
FTWuhan Three Towns3‑1 Zibo Sunday
FTXinjiang Tianshan0‑3 Nantong Zhiyun
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTEnvigado1‑1Deportes Quindio
FTIndependiente Medellin3‑1CD Once Caldas
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTBogota FC1‑1Real San Andres
FTLlaneros FC1‑0Boca Juniors Cali
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTJicaral3‑0Municipal Perez Zeledon
FTLD Alajuelense2‑2Deportiva San Carlos
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTNK Sibenik2‑1 Lokomotiva Zagreb
FTSlaven Belupo1‑1 Istra
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTDubrava Zagreb3‑1Orijent 1919
FTDugopolje2‑1Cibalia
FTNK Jarun Zagreb1‑1Kustošija
FTNK Opatija1‑1Solin
FTRudes Zagreb3‑1Bijelo Brdo
FTSesvete1‑2Inter Zapresic
Croatia Prva HNL
FTNK Sibenik2‑1 Lokomotiva Zagreb
FTSlaven Belupo1‑1 Istra Red Card
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTOlympiakos Nicosia1‑1AEL Limassol
FTPafos FC1‑1 AEK Larnaca
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTA.O. Ayias Napas1‑1Anagennisi Deryneia
FTOthellos Athienou1‑1Alki Oroklinis
FTPO Xylotympou 20060‑1Omonia Aradippou
Cyprus 1. Division
FTOlympiakos Nicosia1‑1 AEL Limassol
FTPafos FC1‑1 AEK Larnaca
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTPlzen2‑1 Ceske Budejovice
FTSlovacko3‑0 Zlin
FTSlovan Liberec2‑1 Mlada Boleslav
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTAfk Chrudim0‑2SK Lisen
FTMfk Vyskov2‑3Sparta Praha II
FTOpava0‑0MAS Taborsko
FTTrinec1‑1Vysocina Jihlava
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTFC Slovan Rosice1‑0Vratimov
FTFC Viktoria Otrokovice2‑4Blansko
FTFk Prepere0‑4FC Hradec Kralove B
FTFK Teplice B2‑2Jablonec II
FTFK Zbuzany 19531‑1Mladá Boleslav II
FTFrydek-Mistek2‑4Sk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
FTJiskra Domažlice3‑0Příbram II
FTLoko Vltavin0‑2Benešov
FTPísek2‑0Motorlet Praha
FTRakovník4‑2Karlovy Vary
FTSK Sigma Olomouc B2‑0FC Velke Mezirici
FTSlavoj Vyšehrad0‑2Králův Dvůr
FTTJ Sokol Zivanice3‑1TJ Slovan Velvary
FTUhersky Brod0‑1SK Unicov
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTPlzen2‑1 Ceske Budejovice
FTSlovacko3‑0 Zlin Red Card
FTSlovan Liberec2‑1 Mlada Boleslav Red Card
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTEsbjerg2‑1BK Fremad Amager
FTHobro0‑3AC Horsens
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTAarhus Fremad1‑1Thisted
FTBrabrand1‑0Kolding IF
FTHillerod2‑0FA 2000
FTSkive1‑4AB Copenhagen
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTAucas3‑2Barcelona SC
FTBarcelona SC3‑2Deportivo Cuenca
FTOrense SC2‑0Guayaquil City
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTFC Kuressaare6‑0Paernu Linnameeskond
FTFCI Levadia Tallinn3‑0Trans Narva
FTTallinna JK Legion3‑1Viljandi Tulevik II
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTEsperance1‑1US Monastir
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHaka0‑1 Ilves
FTHIFK Helsinki0‑3 IFK Mariehamn
FTKTP Kotka1‑2 KuPS Kuopio
FTLahti0‑0 AC Oulu
FTSJK2‑2Inter Turku
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTAtlantis3‑0KaPa
FTFC Jazz3‑2Ilves/2
FTJJK Jyvaskyla0‑0RoPS II
FTKaaPo2‑1VJS
FTMikkelin Kissat0‑2Reipas Lahti
FTPS Kemi1‑5JS Hercules
FTSalon Palloilijat1‑1GrIFK
FTTPV1‑4Pargas IF
FTVasa IFK1‑3Oulun Luistinseura
Finland Veikkausliiga
FTHaka0‑1 Ilves
FTHIFK Helsinki0‑3 IFK Mariehamn
FTKTP Kotka1‑2 KuPS Kuopio
FTLahti0‑0 AC Oulu
FTSJK2‑2Inter Turku
France flag France Ligue 1
FTLens1‑0 Lille
FTSt Etienne1‑2 Bordeaux
FTLens1‑0 Lille
FTSt Etienne1‑2 Bordeaux
France Ligue 2
FTBastia1‑1 Caen
FTChamois Niortais2‑0 Guingamp
FTDijon2‑0 Dunkerque
FTRed Card Nancy1‑1 Le Havre
FTNimes3‑3 Amiens
FTPau1‑1 Valenciennes
FTQuevilly0‑0 Auxerre Red Card
FTRodez0‑2 AC Ajaccio
FTSochaux2‑0 Paris FC
FTToulouse4‑1 Grenoble
FTBastia1‑1 Caen
FTChamois Niortais2‑0 Guingamp
FTDijon2‑0 Dunkerque
FTNancy1‑1 Le Havre
FTNimes3‑3 Amiens
FTPau1‑1 Valenciennes
FTQuevilly0‑0 Auxerre
FTRodez0‑2 AC Ajaccio
FTSochaux2‑0 Paris FC
FTToulouse4‑1 Grenoble
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld0‑0 Hoffenheim
FTAugsburg1‑0 Borussia Monchengladbach
FTBayern Munich7‑0 VfL Bochum 1848
FTFC Koln1‑1 RB Leipzig
FTMainz0‑0 Freiburg
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTArminia Bielefeld0‑0 Hoffenheim
FTAugsburg1‑0 Borussia Monchengladbach
FTBayern Munich7‑0 VfL Bochum 1848
FTFC Koln1‑1 RB Leipzig
FTMainz0‑0 Freiburg
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTFortuna Dusseldorf1‑1 Jahn Regensburg
FTRed Card Holstein Kiel0‑3 Hannover 96
FTSV Sandhausen1‑3 Heidenheim
FTRed Card Werder Bremen0‑2 Hamburger Red Card
Germany Liga 3
FTDuisburg3‑2 Braunschweig
FTFC Magdeburg1‑2 Wurzburger Kickers
FTSaarbrucken3‑1SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
FTTSV 1860 Munchen0‑2 Zwickau
FTVfL Osnabruck1‑0 Meppen
FTWaldhof Mannheim2‑1 Hallescher FC
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFortuna Dusseldorf1‑1 Jahn Regensburg
FTHolstein Kiel0‑3 Hannover 96
FTSV Sandhausen1‑3 Heidenheim
FTWerder Bremen0‑2 Hamburger
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTDuisburg3‑2 Braunschweig
FTFC Magdeburg1‑2 Wurzburger Kickers
FTSaarbrucken3‑1SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
FTTSV 1860 Munchen0‑2 Zwickau
FTVfL Osnabruck1‑0 Meppen
FTWaldhof Mannheim2‑1 Hallescher FC
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTGiannina1‑0 Panathinaikos
FTGiannina1‑0 Panathinaikos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTDeportivo Iztapa1‑0Comunicaciones
FTSanta Lucia1‑0Antigua Guatemala
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTCSYD Mixco0‑0Aurora FC
FTCSYD Sacachispas1‑1Comunicaciones II
FTDeportivo Quiche2‑1Amatitlan
Hungary flag Hungary Cup
FTBSS Monor0‑3Aqvital FC Csakvar
FTBudaorsi SC1‑3Vasas
FTDabas FC1‑2Haladas
FTDebreceni EAC0‑2Kisvarda FC
FTDiosgyori2‑1Szentlorinc SE
FTDuna Aszfalt TVSE0‑3Ujpest
FTFC Tatabanya3‑1Soroksar SC
FTMosonmagyarovar TE0‑3ETO FC Gyor
FTSC Sopron2‑6Videoton
FTSenyo Carnifex Fc0‑7MTK Budapest
FTVac FC0‑4Zalaegerszegi TE
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTFram Reykjavik6‑1Afturelding
FTGrindavik2‑4Vikingur Olafsvik
FTSelfoss UML0‑1Fjoelnir
FTThrottur Reykjavik2‑3Thor Akureyri
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTBali United2‑2 Persib Bandung
FTBhayangkara FC1‑0 Persepam Madura Utd
FTPSIS Semarang3‑1 Persiraja Aceh
FTPSM Makassar3‑1 Persebaya Surabaya
Indonesia Super League
FTBali United2‑2 Persib Bandung
FTBhayangkara FC1‑0 Persepam Madura Utd
FTPSIS Semarang3‑1 Persiraja Aceh
FTPSM Makassar3‑1 Persebaya Surabaya
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTSligo Rovers0‑1Shamrock Rovers
FTSligo Rovers0‑1Shamrock Rovers
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Sakhnin0‑0Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTHapoel Nazareth Illit2‑0FC Ashdod
FTMaccabi Petah Tikva1‑1Hapoel Tel Aviv
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv2‑1 Maccabi Haifa
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTBnei Sakhnin0‑0Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTHapoel Nazareth Illit2‑0FC Ashdod
FTMaccabi Petah Tikva1‑1Hapoel Tel Aviv
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv2‑1 Maccabi Haifa
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTGenoa1‑2 Fiorentina
FTInter Milan6‑1 Bologna
FTSalernitana0‑1 Atalanta
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli0‑2 Benevento
FTCittadella1‑0 Pordenone
FTLecce3‑2 Alessandria
FTMonza1‑1 Ternana
FTPerugia1‑1 Cosenza
FTReggina2‑1 SPAL
FTVicenza1‑3 Pisa
Italy Serie A
FTGenoa1‑2 Fiorentina
FTInter Milan6‑1 Bologna
FTSalernitana0‑1 Atalanta
Italy Serie B
FTAscoli0‑2 Benevento
FTCittadella1‑0 Pordenone
FTLecce3‑2 Alessandria Red Card
FTMonza1‑1 Ternana
FTPerugia1‑1 Cosenza Red Card
FTReggina2‑1 SPAL
FTVicenza1‑3 Pisa
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTGubbio3‑1 Entella
FTJuve Stabia0‑0 Citta di Campobasso
FTPistoiese0‑2 Reggiana
FTPro Sesto0‑0 Fiorenzuola
Jamaica Premier League
FTVere United0‑0Tivoli Gardens
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo4‑0 Yokohama FC
FTKashima Antlers3‑1 Gamba Osaka
FTKashiwa Reysol0‑3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTNagoya Grampus Eight2‑1 Yokohama FM
FTSagan Tosu0‑0 Oita Trinita
FTShimizu S-Pulse2‑1 Vegalta Sendai
FTShonan1‑1 Fukuoka
FTTokushima Vortis1‑3 Kawasaki Frontale
FTUrawa Red Diamonds2‑0 Cerezo Osaka
FTVissel Kobe1‑0 Sapporo
Japan J. League Div.1
FTFC Tokyo4‑0 Yokohama FC
FTKashima Antlers3‑1 Gamba Osaka
FTKashiwa Reysol0‑3 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTNagoya Grampus Eight2‑1 Yokohama FM
FTSagan Tosu0‑0 Oita Trinita
FTShimizu S-Pulse2‑1 Vegalta Sendai
FTShonan1‑1 Fukuoka
FTTokushima Vortis1‑3 Kawasaki Frontale
FTUrawa Red Diamonds2‑0 Cerezo Osaka
FTVissel Kobe1‑0 Sapporo
Japan J. League Div.2
FTFC Ryukyu0‑1 Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTJEF United Chiba1‑0 Ehime FC
FTJubilo Iwata1‑1 Okayama
FTMachida Zelvia3‑3 V-Varen Nagasaki
FTMontedio Yamagata0‑2 Kyoto Sanga
FTTochigi SC0‑0 Mito Hollyhock
FTVentforet Kofu1‑0 Omiya Ardija
Japan J. League Div.3
FTGainare Tottori0‑2Kagoshima United
FTYSCC Yokohama0‑0 FC Imabari
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFC Ryukyu0‑1 Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTJEF United Chiba1‑0 Ehime FC
FTJubilo Iwata1‑1 Okayama
FTMachida Zelvia3‑3 V-Varen Nagasaki
FTMontedio Yamagata0‑2 Kyoto Sanga
FTTochigi SC0‑0 Mito Hollyhock
FTVentforet Kofu1‑0 Omiya Ardija
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTGainare Tottori0‑2 Kagoshima United
FTYSCC Yokohama0‑0 FC Imabari
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTFC Maan0‑0Shabab AL Ordun
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTArys1‑1Ordabasy
FTFC Astana2‑1Aktobe
FTKaspiy2‑1Atyrau
FTZhetysu Taldykorgan2‑2Akzhaiyk Uralsk
Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Ballkani2‑0Kf Llapi
FTMalisheva1‑0Kf Feronikeli
Lebanon Premier League
FTAl Hikma0‑3Al Ansar
FTShabab Al Sahel5‑0Safa
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTBanga2‑3FK Kauno Zalgiris
FTDžiugas Telšiai2‑1Zalgiris
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTBFA2‑2FC Neptunas Klaipeda
FTFK Babrungas Plunge1‑2FK Silas
FTMinija1‑2FA Šiauliai
FTSūduva II1‑0Atmosfera
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTF91 Dudelange3‑1Union Titus Petange
FTJeunesse Esch0‑2Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FTRM Hamm Benfica1‑3FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FTSwift Hesperange1‑1FC Victoria Rosport
FTWiltz1‑2US Mondorf les Bains
Malta Premier League
FTHibernians FC3‑2Mosta
FTSt Lucia1‑3Sirens
FTValletta0‑2Gzira United FC
Malta Challenge League
FTMgarr United1‑0Senglea Athletic
FTRabat Ajax0‑2Zejtun Corinthians
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTNecaxa0‑3 Club Atlas
FTClub Leon FC0‑1 FC Juarez
FTNecaxa0‑3 Club Atlas
FTRed Card Toluca3‑1 Club America Red Card
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto1‑0 FC Floresti
Moldova Divizia Națională
FTDinamo-Auto1‑0 FC Floresti
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTFK Iskra4‑2Mladost Ljeskopolje
FTRudar Pljevlja2‑0FK Zeta Golubovci
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTChabab Riadi Salmi3‑0Maghreb Fes
FTDifaa El Jadida2‑1Hassania Agadir
FTIttihad Tanger1‑1Chabab Mohammedia
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax9‑0 SC Cambuur
FTFC Utrecht2‑2 Waalwijk
FTSC Heerenveen1‑0 Fortuna Sittard
FTWillem II2‑1 FC Groningen
FTAjax9‑0 SC Cambuur
FTFC Utrecht2‑2 Waalwijk
FTSC Heerenveen1‑0 Fortuna Sittard
FTWillem II2‑1 FC Groningen
Nicaragua Primera Division
FTDiriangen FC1‑0H&H Export Sebaco FC
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Vtora Liga
FTKozuv Gevgelija1‑2FK Belasica Strumica
FTOhrid0‑1Teteks
FTVeleshta2‑1Vardar
Northern-Ireland Championship
FTBallinamallard Utd2‑0Knockbreda
FTBallyclare Comrades1‑0Newry City AFC
FTDergview3‑1Queens University
FTDundela1‑3Annagh United
FTInstitute FC2‑1Ards
FTLoughgall4‑0Harland & Wolff Welders
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena1‑1 Glenavon
FTCarrick Rangers1‑0 Portadown
FTCrusaders1‑0 Larne
FTDungannon Swifts1‑3 Cliftonville
FTLinfield1‑1 Coleraine
FTWarrenpoint Town0‑3 Glentoran
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTKristiansund BK3‑2 Haugesund
FTOdd2‑3 Lillestrom
FTKristiansund BK3‑2 Haugesund
FTOdd2‑3 Lillestrom
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTAasane1‑6Aalesunds FK
FTBryne4‑2IK Start
FTGrorud IL1‑2Sogndal
FTJerv1‑0Sandnes
FTRanheim1‑0Stjørdals Blink
FTRaufoss Fotball5‑1KFUM Oslo
FTStroemmen0‑0Hamarkameratene
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTBrattvag2‑0Baerum
FTEidsvold TF2‑2Moss FK
FTFloroe1‑2Alta
FTFloroe1‑2Alta
FTFram Larvik2‑3Notodden
FTSkeid Fotball3‑0Sotra SK
FTVard Haugesund2‑0Øygarden
Panama flag Panama LPF
FTCD Arabe Unido0‑0Veraguas FC
FTHerrera Fútbol Club1‑1Costa del Este
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTClub River Plate0‑1Libertad
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTBinacional1‑2Sport Boys
FTCarlos A. Mannucci1‑1Alianza Universidad
FTFBC Melgar1‑1Ayacucho FC
FTUniversidad Cesar Vallejo0‑0Academia Cantolao
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLechia Gdansk1‑0 Piast Gliwice
FTPogon Szczecin1‑1 Cracovia
FTRadomiak Radom1‑1 Slask Wroclaw
FTWisla Plock3‑0 Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTLechia Gdansk1‑0 Piast Gliwice
FTPogon Szczecin1‑1 Cracovia
FTRadomiak Radom1‑1 Slask Wroclaw
FTWisla Plock3‑0 Jagiellonia Bialystok
Poland I Liga
FTKorona Kielce0‑1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTLKS Lodz1‑2 Podbeskidzie
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTKorona Kielce0‑1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTLKS Lodz1‑2 Podbeskidzie
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGKS Belchatow0‑1Lech Poznań II
FTKS Wisla Pulawy3‑1Stal Rzeszów
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow3‑2Sokol Ostroda
FTMotor Lublin3‑0Garbarnia
FTRuch Chorzow1‑0Wigry Suwalki
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTArouca2‑2 Vitoria Guimaraes
FTBelenenses1‑1 Gil Vicente
FTFamalicao0‑0 Maritimo
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTMafra0‑0Trofense
FTRio Ave0‑4 Feirense
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTArouca2‑2 Vitoria Guimaraes
FTBelenenses1‑1 Gil Vicente
FTFamalicao0‑0 Maritimo
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTMafra0‑0Trofense
FTRio Ave0‑4 Feirense
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTDaegu FC2‑1 Ulsan Hyundai
FTGwangju FC1‑1 Jeju United FC
FTJeonbuk Motors1‑0 Suwon Bluewings
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBusan I Park1‑3FC Anyang
FTGyeongnam FC2‑3Sangju Sangmu
FTJeonnam Dragons1‑2Bucheon FC 1995
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTTargoviste2‑0 Farul Constanta
FTU Craiova 19480‑1 Steaua Bucharest
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTAFC Hermannstadt6‑0Dacia Unirea Braila
FTAstra Giurgiu0‑2Unirea Dej
FTASU Politehnica Timisoara1‑2Csikszereda
FTCorona Brasov3‑1FC Dunarea Calarasi
FTGloria Buzau4‑1Metaloglobus
FTUnirea Constanta0‑6Politehnica Iasi
Romania Liga I
FTTargoviste2‑0 Farul Constanta
FTU Craiova 19480‑1 Steaua Bucharest
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny0‑2 FC Krasnodar
FTKrylya Sovetov4‑2 Rostov
FTUfa3‑2 FC Khimki
FTRed Card Akhmat Grozny0‑2 FC Krasnodar
FTKrylya Sovetov4‑2 Rostov
FTUfa3‑2 FC Khimki
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTAlaniya Vladikavkaz II0‑2Legion-Dynamo
FTAnzhi Makhachkala2‑0FC Spartak Nalchik
FTDinamo Bryansk0‑0Avangard Kursk
FTDinamo St Petersburg1‑3Leningradets
FTDruzhba Maikop1‑1FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FTFC Chelyabinsk1‑3FC Volga Ulyanovsk
FTFC Chita1‑2Krasava Odintsovo
FTFc Khimki-M1‑2Znamya Noginsk
FTFC Murom0‑1FC Kazanka Moscow
FTFC Nosta Novotroitsk1‑1Tyumen
FTFC Orenburg II0‑0FC Zvezda Perm
FTFC Sokol Saratov5‑0FC Salyut Belgorod
FTFC Zenit-2 St Petersburg2‑1Baltika BFU
FTFK Makhachkala3‑0FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FTFK Ryazan1‑1Fakel II
FTForte Taganrog6‑0FC Yessentuki
FTKairat Moskva0‑6Tver FC
FTKuban Holding Pavlovskaya2‑1Biolog Novokubansk
FTMetalurg Vidnoe2‑1Kvant Obninsk
FTSaturn Ramenskoye1‑3Saransk
FTSKA Khabarovsk II4‑1FC Strogino Moscow
FTUral-D Yekaterinburg4‑3FC Lada Togliatti
FTVolna Nizhegorodskaya oblast0‑1Torpedo Vladimir
FTZenit Penza1‑0FK Kaluga
FTZnamya Truda1‑2Olimp Dolgoprudny II
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Hazm2‑0Abha
FTAl Hilal3‑2Al-Ettifaq
FTAl Nassr FC1‑4Al Ittihad
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki2‑1 FK Spartak Subotica
FTProleter Novi SAD2‑3 Mladost Lucani
FTVozdovac1‑2 Radnicki 1923
FTFK Cukaricki2‑1 FK Spartak Subotica
FTProleter Novi SAD2‑3 Mladost Lucani
FTVozdovac1‑2 Radnicki 1923
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTBacka Palanka0‑1FK Rad
FTFk Imt Beograd0‑0Zeleznicar Pancevo
FTFk Zarkovo1‑0Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FTFK Zlatibor0‑0Loznica
FTMacva2‑1Indjija
FTMladost Novi Sad1‑0FK Buducnost Dobanovci
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTTampines Rovers FC2‑1Young Lions
FTTanjong Pagar1‑1Hougang United FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTAS Trencin3‑3 Senica
FTRuzomberok1‑2 Dunajska Streda
FTTatran Lip Mikulas5‑1FK Pohronie
FTZemplin2‑1 Zlate Moravce
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTDukla Banska Bystrica3‑0Slavoj Trebisov
FTHumenne1‑0Zilina B
FTMSK Namestovo1‑4FC STK 1914 Samorin
FTSlovan Bratislava B2‑1Partizan Bardejov
Slovakia Super Liga
FTAS Trencin3‑3 Senica
FTRuzomberok1‑2 Dunajska Streda
FTTatran Lip Mikulas5‑1 FK Pohronie Red Card
FTZemplin2‑1 Zlate Moravce
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Domzale2‑0 NK Radomlje
FTOlimpija Ljubljana1‑0 NK Celje
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTJadran1‑2Fuzinar
FTND Beltinci2‑2ND Ilirija 1911
FTNK Dob2‑0Nd Bilje
FTNk Nafta Lendava5‑0Brezice
FTPrimorje4‑0Rudar Velenje
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTNK Domzale2‑0 NK Radomlje
FTRed Card Olimpija Ljubljana1‑0 NK Celje
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBaroka FC1‑0Sekhukhune United
FTCape Town City0‑3 Stellenbosch FC
FTChippa United1‑3 Orlando Pirates
FTKaizer Chiefs1‑4 Royal AM
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTHungry Lions2‑1Jomo Cosmos
FTJDR Stars0‑1Cape Town All Stars
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTBaroka FC1‑0Sekhukhune United
FTCape Town City0‑3 Stellenbosch FC
FTChippa United1‑3 Orlando Pirates
FTKaizer Chiefs1‑4 Royal AM
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTDaegu FC2‑1 Ulsan Hyundai
FTGwangju FC1‑1 Jeju United FC
FTJeonbuk Motors1‑0 Suwon Bluewings
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves0‑2 Osasuna
FTAtletico Madrid0‑0 Athletic Bilbao
FTElche1‑1 Levante
FTRayo Vallecano3‑0 Getafe
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTFC Cartagena2‑1 Lugo
FTGirona1‑0 Real Valladolid
FTLeganes1‑0 Amorebieta
FTReal Zaragoza1‑1 Real Sociedad B
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa1‑1 Oviedo
Spain La Liga
FTAlaves0‑2 Osasuna
FTRed Card Atletico Madrid0‑0 Athletic Bilbao
FTElche1‑1 Levante
FTRayo Vallecano3‑0 Getafe
Spain Segunda Division
FTFC Cartagena2‑1 Lugo
FTGirona1‑0 Real Valladolid
FTLeganes1‑0 Amorebieta
FTReal Zaragoza1‑1 Real Sociedad B Red Card
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa1‑1 Oviedo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTBetis B0‑1 San Fernando CD
FTCadiz B0‑1 Cacereno
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda1‑0 SD Logrones
FTDeportivo de La Coruna1‑0 Badajoz
FTFC Andorra2‑2 Atletico Baleares
FTLinares Deportivo1‑2 UCAM Murcia
FTMelilla1‑3 Granada B
FTTudelano0‑1 Zamora
FTUd Mutilvera1‑1CD Izarra
FTUP Langreo2‑1 Marino Luanco
FTValladolid B2‑2 SS Reyes
FTVillarreal B3‑0 Albacete
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDegerfors IF1‑2 Sirius
FTHacken0‑0 Mjallby AIF
FTMalmo1‑1 Djurgardens
FTDegerfors IF1‑2 Sirius
FTHacken0‑0 Mjallby AIF
FTMalmo1‑1 Djurgardens
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTAFC Eskilstuna1‑2Vasalunds IF
FTGIF Sundsvall1‑0Landskrona Bois
FTIK Brage1‑4Gais
FTNorrby1‑1Trelleborgs FF
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTAssyriska Turabdin IK1‑3Torns
FTHaninge3‑1Sylvia
FTIF Brommapojkarna0‑1Gefle
FTKarlstad BK2‑1Täby
FTLindome GIF3‑1Tvaakers IF
FTLunds BK0‑2Ljungskile
FTOskarshamns AIK1‑0IFK Malmoe
FTÖsterlen FF0‑1Skövde AIK
FTQviding FIF0‑2Aatvidaberg
FTVänersborgs IF2‑4FC Linkoeping City
Switzerland flag Switzerland Cup
FTBlack Stars1‑3Biel-Bienne
FTEtoile Carouge3‑1Winterthur
FTFC Stade Ls Ouchy4‑0FC Sion
FTParadiso0‑1Aarau
FTThun1‑0Grasshoppers
Syria Premier League
FTAl-Horgelah1‑2Jableh SC
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBuriram United4‑0Chiangmai United
FTChiangrai United0‑0Ratchaburi FC
FTChonburi3‑1Nong Bua Pitchaya
FTPort FC2‑0Khon Kaen United
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAdana Demirspor3‑1 Caykur Rizespor
FTAntalyaspor2‑3 Besiktas
FTKasimpasa0‑1 Trabzonspor
FTSivasspor1‑1 Gazisehir Gaziantep
FTAdana Demirspor3‑1 Caykur Rizespor
FTAntalyaspor2‑3 Besiktas
FTKasimpasa0‑1 Trabzonspor
FTSivasspor1‑1 Gazisehir Gaziantep
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTEyupspor0‑1Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor1‑3Bandirmaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTAS Sariyer2‑1Turgutluspor
FTEsenler Erokspor1‑1Belediye Derince
FTHalide Edip Adivarspor1‑0Carsambaspor
FTHekimoglu Trabzon5‑0Nigde Anadolu Fk
FTSancaktepe Belediye2‑31954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDnipro-11‑0 Veres Rivne
FTDynamo Kiev1‑0 Oleksandria
FTFC Mariupol0‑5 Shakhtar Donetsk
FTInhulets Petrove0‑2 Kolos Kovalivka
FTDnipro-11‑0 Veres Rivne Red Card
FTDynamo Kiev1‑0 Oleksandria
FTFC Mariupol0‑5 Shakhtar Donetsk
FTInhulets Petrove0‑2 Kolos Kovalivka
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTPrykarpattia1‑1Girnik Kryvyi Rih
FTVolyn1‑0VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE Pro League
FTAl-Wasl1‑1Al-Wahda
FTShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC4‑3Sharjah Cultural Club
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates League Cup
FTAl Arabi SC3‑0Al Thaid
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTCerrito1‑1Cerro Largo
FTClub Atletico Penarol0‑0Fenix
FTVilla Espanola1‑2Sud America
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTAtlanta United FC3‑2 D.C. United
FTInter Miami CF0‑4 NY Red Bulls
FTAtlanta United FC3‑2 D.C. United
FTRed Card Austin3‑4 San Jose
FTRed Card Red Card Cincinnati1‑2 New York City
FTMinnesota United FC3‑0 LA Galaxy
FTNew England1‑1 Columbus
FTToronto FC2‑1 Nashville Sc
USA USL Championship
FTAtlanta United II0‑2FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTBirmingham Legion1‑1Oklahoma City Energy
FTCharlotte Independence1‑0Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTIndy Eleven0‑2Louisville City FC
FTMiami FC1‑1Charleston Battery
FTTulsa Roughnecks0‑1Austin Bold
25Loudoun United0‑0Hartford Athletic
USA flag USA USL League One
FTNew England Revolution II3‑1 Richmond Kickers
FTChattanooga3‑1 North Carolina
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTDep. La Guaira0‑0Academia Puerto Cabello
FTZamora FC2‑1Trujillanos FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top