The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 16‑Oct‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTAston Villa2‑3 Wolverhampton
FTBrentford0‑1 Chelsea
FTLeicester4‑2 Man Utd
FTMan City2‑0 Burnley
FTNorwich0‑0 Brighton
FTSouthampton1‑0 Leeds
FTWatford0‑5 Liverpool
FTAston Villa2‑3 Wolverhampton
FTBrentford0‑1 Chelsea
FTLeicester4‑2 Man Utd
FTMan City2‑0 Burnley
FTNorwich0‑0 Brighton
FTSouthampton1‑0 Leeds
FTWatford0‑5 Liverpool
England Championship
FTBlackburn2‑2 Coventry
FTBristol City0‑2 Bournemouth
FTFulham4‑1 QPR
FTHuddersfield2‑0 Hull
FTMiddlesbrough2‑0 Peterborough
FTMillwall0‑2 Luton
FTNott'm Forest2‑1 Blackpool
FTPreston0‑0 Derby
FTReading1‑0 Barnsley
FTSheffield Utd2‑1 Stoke
England League One
FTAFC Wimbledon2‑2 Sheff Wed
FTBolton0‑4 Wigan
FTCambridge Utd2‑2 Ipswich
FTCheltenham1‑0 Accrington Stanley
FTDoncaster0‑2 Wycombe
FTFleetwood Town3‑0 Crewe
FTGillingham1‑2 Sunderland Red Card
FTLincoln City2‑1 Charlton
FTOxford Utd1‑3 Plymouth
FTRotherham4‑1 Portsmouth
FTShrewsbury1‑0 MK Dons
England League Two
FTBradford2‑2 Bristol Rovers
FTCarlisle0‑1 Tranmere
FTColchester1‑0 Harrogate Town
FTCrawley Town0‑1 Sutton Utd
FTExeter2‑2 Newport County
FTLeyton Orient0‑0 Walsall
FTNorthampton2‑0 Mansfield
FTOldham3‑0 Stevenage
FTPort Vale3‑1 Barrow
FTSalford2‑0 Hartlepool
FTScunthorpe0‑2 Forest Green
FTSwindon2‑2 Rochdale
FA Cup
FTAFC Sudbury3‑1 Dartford
FTBanbury Utd1‑0 Bath City
FTBarnet0‑1 Boreham Wood
FTBedfont Sports0‑1 Kidderminster
FTBoston Utd1‑1 Stratford Town
FTBowers & Pitsea2‑1 Aldershot
FTBrackley1‑1 Guiseley
FTBromsgrove Sporting0‑5 Grimsby
FTCorinthian Casuals1‑1 St Albans
FTCurzon Ashton0‑4 Chesterfield
FTDorking Wanderers2‑2 Hayes & Yeading
FTDover1‑1 Yate Town
FTEastleigh3‑3 Folkestone Invicta
FTEbbsfleet United2‑0 Hampton and Richmond
FTHarrow Borough4‑2 Chelmsford
FTHereford0‑1 Solihull Moors
FTHorsham1‑0 Woking
FTHungerford1‑2 Bromley
FTKettering2‑2 Buxton
FTKings Lynn Town2‑1 Peterborough Sports
FTMaidenhead Utd3‑1 Hastings
FTMarine1‑1 Wrexham
FTMarske United0‑0Gateshead
FTPontefract Collieries0‑0FC Halifax
FTSouthend4‑1 Chertsey Town
FTSouthport2‑3 Altrincham
FTStockport3‑0 Stamford AFC
FTTamworth0‑0Notts County
FTTorquay2‑2 Havant and Waterlooville
FTWealdstone1‑2 Dagenham
FTYeovil1‑1 Weymouth
FTYork1‑1 Morpeth Town
England National League - North
FTAFC Fylde1‑0 Gloucester
FTAFC Telford2‑0 Farsley Celtic
FTChorley2‑1 Darlington
England National League - South
FTBillericay2‑1 Slough Town
FTEastbourne Boro2‑2 Chippenham
FTWelling1‑0 Braintree Town
England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTBasildon United0‑0Barking
FTCanvey Island3‑1Aveley
FTCoggeshall Town0‑2Brentwood
FTDereham Town3‑1Witham Town
FTFelixstowe & Walton United2‑1Tilbury
FTGreat Wakering Rovers1‑0Hullbridge Sports
FTMaldon & Tiptree0‑2Bury Town
FTRomford2‑0Stowmarket Town
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South
FTBinfield3‑0Westfield
FTChalfont St Peter0‑2Staines Town
FTChipstead3‑0Guernsey
FTMarlow3‑0Ashford Town (Middx)
FTNorthwood2‑3Sutton Common Rovers
FTThatcham Town1‑3Hanwell Town
FTTooting & Mitcham0‑1Bracknell Town
England Non League Div One - Southern Central
FTBarnstaple Town1‑8AFC Totton
FTCinderford2‑5Winchester City
FTCirencester6‑0Slimbridge
FTFrome Town3‑2Sholing
FTHighworth Town5‑1Evesham Utd
FTLymington Town2‑1Bideford
FTMelksham Town4‑3Plymouth Parkway
FTPaulton Rovers1‑3Bristol Manor Farm
FTWilland Rovers1‑0Larkhall Athletic
England Non League Div One - Southern SW
FTCray Valley Paper Mills0‑0Chichester City
FTHaywards Heath Town0‑1Herne Bay
FTHythe2‑2Three Bridges
FTLancing0‑3Corinthian
FTRamsgate2‑4Burgess Hill Town
FTSevenoaks Town0‑3Ashford United
FTVCD Athletic4‑1Faversham Town
FTWhitehawk1‑0East Grinstead Town
FTWhitstable Town1‑0Phoenix Sports
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTAFC Hornchurch1‑1Leatherhead
FTBishop's Stortford1‑0Margate
FTBrightlingsea Regent1‑3Wingate & Finchley
FTCarshalton4‑1East Thurrock
FTEnfield Town2‑2Worthing
FTMerstham5‑0Haringey Borough
England Non League Premier - Northern
FTAshton2‑1Nantwich
FTAtherton Collieries1‑2Mickleover Sports
FTBasford Utd2‑0Hyde
FTFC United0‑1Grantham Town
FTMatlock0‑1South Shields
FTRadcliffe Borough2‑0Lancaster City
FTScarborough Athletic3‑2Witton Albion
FTStafford Rangers0‑0Gainsborough
FTStalybridge1‑2Bamber Bridge
FTWarrington0‑0Whitby
England Non League Premier - Southern
FTChesham Utd5‑1Dorchester
FTFarnborough4‑1Kings Langley
FTMet Police1‑2Merthyr Town
FTPoole Town2‑1Hendon
FTTaunton Town7‑1Beaconsfield Town
FTTiverton1‑0Wimborne Town
FTWalton Casuals1‑1Swindon Supermarine
FTWeston-S-Mare1‑3Salisbury
England flag England Championship
FTBlackburn2‑2 Coventry
FTBristol City0‑2 Bournemouth
FTFulham4‑1 QPR
FTHuddersfield2‑0 Hull
FTMiddlesbrough2‑0 Peterborough
FTMillwall0‑2 Luton
FTNott'm Forest2‑1 Blackpool
FTPreston0‑0 Derby
FTReading1‑0 Barnsley
FTSheffield Utd2‑1 Stoke
England flag England League 1
FTAFC Wimbledon2‑2 Sheff Wed
FTBolton0‑4 Wigan
FTCambridge Utd2‑2 Ipswich
FTCheltenham1‑0 Accrington Stanley
FTDoncaster0‑2 Wycombe
FTFleetwood Town3‑0 Crewe
FTGillingham1‑2 Sunderland
FTLincoln City2‑1 Charlton
FTOxford Utd1‑3 Plymouth
FTRotherham4‑1 Portsmouth
FTShrewsbury1‑0 MK Dons
England flag England League 2
FTBradford2‑2 Bristol Rovers
FTCarlisle0‑1 Tranmere
FTColchester1‑0 Harrogate Town
FTCrawley Town0‑1 Sutton Utd
FTExeter2‑2 Newport County
FTLeyton Orient0‑0 Walsall
FTNorthampton2‑0 Mansfield
FTOldham3‑0 Stevenage
FTPort Vale3‑1 Barrow
FTSalford2‑0 Hartlepool
FTScunthorpe0‑2 Forest Green
FTSwindon2‑2 Rochdale
England flag FA Cup
FTBanbury Utd1‑0 Bath City
FTBarnet0‑1 Boreham Wood
FTBrackley1‑1 Guiseley
FTCurzon Ashton0‑4 Chesterfield
FTDorking Wanderers2‑2 Hayes & Yeading
FTEbbsfleet United2‑0 Hampton and Richmond
FTHereford0‑1 Solihull Moors
FTHungerford1‑2 Bromley
FTKings Lynn Town2‑1 Peterborough Sports
FTMarine1‑1 Wrexham
FTMarske United0‑0Gateshead
FTSouthport2‑3 Altrincham
FTStockport3‑0 Stamford AFC
FTTamworth0‑0Notts County
FTTorquay2‑2 Havant and Waterlooville
FTWealdstone1‑2 Dagenham
FTYeovil1‑1 Weymouth
FTYork1‑1 Morpeth Town A.F.C.
England flag England National League North / South
FTAFC Fylde1‑0 Gloucester
FTAFC Telford2‑0 Farsley Celtic
FTBillericay2‑1 Slough Town
FTChorley2‑1 Darlington
FTEastbourne Boro2‑2 Chippenham
FTWelling1‑0 Braintree Town
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCliftonville2‑1 Larne
FTGlenavon4‑2 Dungannon Swifts
FTGlentoran2‑2 Coleraine
FTPortadown0‑1 Ballymena
FTWarrenpoint Town0‑3 Linfield
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTDundee2‑1 Aberdeen
FTHibernian0‑3 Dundee Utd
FTMotherwell0‑2 Celtic
FTRangers FC U211‑1 Hearts
FTRoss County2‑3 St Mirren
FTSt Johnstone0‑3 Livingston
FTDundee2‑1 Aberdeen
FTHibernian0‑3 Dundee Utd
FTMotherwell0‑2 Celtic
FTRangers1‑1 Hearts
FTRoss County2‑3 St Mirren
FTSt Johnstone0‑3 Livingston
Scotland Championship
FTAyr2‑1 Queen of Sth
FTDunfermline2‑2 Kilmarnock
FTInverness CT2‑0 Morton
FTRaith Rovers2‑1 Arbroath
Scotland League One
FTAlloa2‑4 Peterhead
FTClyde0‑5 Montrose
FTDumbarton0‑3 Queen's Park
FTEast Fife4‑2 Cove Rangers
FTFalkirk0‑3 Airdrie Utd
Scotland League Two
FTAlbion2‑0 Elgin
FTCowdenbeath0‑2 Stenhousemuir
FTForfar2‑0 Annan Athletic
FTStirling1‑1 Stranraer
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAyr2‑1 Queen of Sth
FTDunfermline2‑2 Kilmarnock
FTInverness CT2‑0 Morton
FTRaith Rovers2‑1 Arbroath
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAlloa2‑4 Peterhead
FTClyde0‑5 Montrose
FTDumbarton0‑3 Queen's Park
FTEast Fife4‑2 Cove Rangers
FTFalkirk0‑3 Airdrie Utd
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion2‑0 Elgin
FTCowdenbeath0‑2 Stenhousemuir
FTForfar2‑0 Annan Athletic
FTStirling1‑1 Stranraer
Scotland Football League - Highland League
FTClachnacuddin0‑4Brora Rangers
FTFormartine United5‑0Turriff United
FTFort William0‑2Lossiemouth
FTFraserburgh7‑0Keith
FTHuntly0‑2Buckie Thistle
FTInverurie Loco Works2‑2Forres Mechanics
FTRothes3‑0Deveronvale
FTStrathspey Thistle1‑2Nairn County
FTWick Academy1‑3Brechin
Wales flag Welsh Cup
FTCarmarthen Town0‑0 The New Saints
FTHaverfordwest County AFC1‑3Bala Town
FTPenybont0‑0 Caernarfon Town
FTBuckley Town0‑2Taffs Well
FTColwyn Bay1‑0 Cardiff Metropolitan
FTHaverfordwest County AFC1‑3Bala Town
FTSwansea University1‑2 Guilsfield
AFC AFC Champions League
FTAL Wahda1‑5Al Nasr
FTAl-Wahda1‑5 Al Nassr FC
FTPersepolis0‑3 Al Hilal
AFC SAFF Championship
FTIndia3‑0Nepal
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTKastrioti2‑0Skenderbeu
FTKF Laci0‑1Egnatia Rrogozhine
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTDefensa y Justicia2‑1 Estudiantes
FTGimnasia La Plata1‑0 Newells
FTLanus1‑1 Banfield
FTSarmiento3‑4 Union Santa Fe
FTVelez0‑0 Arsenal de Sarandi
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAtletico Rafaela0‑2Barracas Central
FTBrown de Adrogue1‑1Gimnasia Jujuy
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano1‑0Atletico Guemes
FTSantamarina1‑1Club Almagro
Argentina Primera Division
FTDefensa y Justicia2‑1 Estudiantes
FTGimnasia La Plata1‑0 Newells
FTHuracan0‑3 Boca Juniors
FTLanus1‑1 Banfield
FTSarmiento3‑4 Union Santa Fe Red Card
FTVelez0‑0 Arsenal de Sarandi
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTCASD Camioneros2‑0Circulo Deportivo
FTCrucero del Norte0‑0Douglas Haig
FTDefensores VR1‑0Boca Unidos
FTDeportivo Madryn3‑1Sportivo Estudiantes
FTHuracan2‑3Club Cipolletti
FTSol de Mayo0‑0Independiente Chivilcoy
FTUnion de Sunchales1‑2Sportivo Las Parejas
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAcassuso1‑0Argentino de Quilmes
FTCA San Miguel1‑1CA Defensores Unidos
FTCD UAI Urquiza1‑2Deportivo Armenio
FTDeportivo Merlo3‑1CA Fenix
FTFlandria2‑0CA Colegiales
FTSacachispas FC1‑0Justo Jose de Urquiza
Armenia Premier League
FTVan1‑1Banants
Australia Queensland NPL
FTPeninsula Power3‑5Gold Coast United
FTSunshine Coast Wanderers5‑0 Magpies Crusaders
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAustria Klagenfurt1‑1 Rapid Vienna
FTAustria Vienna2‑2 Admira Wacker
FTSC Rheindorf Altach1‑1 Salzburg
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTRapid Vienna0‑3FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTSV Horn0‑3Amstetten
FTSV Lafnitz2‑0Dornbirn
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTRed Card Austria Klagenfurt1‑1 Rapid Vienna
FTAustria Vienna2‑2 Admira Wacker
FTSC Rheindorf Altach1‑1 Salzburg
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK1‑1Zira FK
FTSabail1‑2Keshla FC
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl-Najma Manama0‑1Al Budaiya
FTEast Riffa1‑1Al Hidd
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion2‑0FC Slutsk
FTFC Smorgon2‑0 FC Vitebsk
FTSlavia Mozyr3‑1 BATE Borisov
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion2‑0FC Slutsk
FTFC Smorgon2‑0 FC Vitebsk
FTSlavia Mozyr3‑1 BATE Borisov
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTOostende2‑1 Cercle Brugge
FTStandard de Liege2‑2 Leuven
FTUnion St Gilloise4‑2 RFC Seraing
FTZulte-Waregem2‑1 Royal Antwerp
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTVirton2‑1 Lierse
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTOostende2‑1 Cercle Brugge
FTStandard de Liege2‑2 Leuven
FTRed Card Union St Gilloise4‑2 RFC Seraing
FTZulte-Waregem2‑1 Royal Antwerp
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTVirton2‑1 Lierse
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFk Leotar1‑1Borac Banja Luka
FTSloboda Tuzla3‑0FK Radnik Bijeljina
FTZeljeznicar2‑1FK Tuzla City
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina 1st League
FTFK Podrinje1‑1FK Modrica
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTChapecoense1‑2 Fortaleza EC
FTAmerica MG0‑0 Bahia
FTChapecoense1‑2 Fortaleza EC
Brazil Serie B
FTBrasil de Pelotas2‑2 Vila Nova
FTConfianca3‑1 Avai
FTGoias3‑1 CSA
FTOperario0‑0 Londrina
FTPonte Preta2‑3 Nautico
FTVasco da Gama2‑1 Coritiba
FTBrasil de Pelotas2‑2 Vila Nova
FTCRB2‑2 Guarani Campinas
FTGoias3‑1 CSA
FTOperario0‑0 Londrina
FTPonte Preta2‑3 Nautico
FTVasco da Gama2‑1 Coritiba
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTItuano3‑1Paysandu
Brazil flag Brazil Serie D
FTAparecidense GO1‑1Uberlândia
FTCampinense0‑0América RN
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTLudogorets4‑0FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
FTPFC Lokomotiv Sofia 19291‑2Levski Sofia
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTMaritsa Plovdiv3‑1Hebar Pazardzhik
FTNeftochimic Burgas 19621‑1Sozopol
FTPFC Dobrudzha Dobrich3‑0Levski Lom
FTPFC Spartak Varna1‑1Yantra
FTSportist Svoge2‑0Marek
FTStrumska Slava1‑4Etar
CAF Champions League
FTAl-Merreikh3‑0Zanaco
FTAPR FC1‑1Etoile du Sahel
FTASEC Mimosas3‑1CR Belouizdad
FTASGNN1‑1Al Ahly
FTSagrada Esperanca3‑1Royal Leopards FC
FTStade Malien0‑1Horoya AC
FTTusker0‑1El Zamalek
CAF Confederations Cup
FTAzam0‑0Pyramids FC
FTConcorde1‑2JS Saoura
FTDiambars0‑1Enyimba
FTRed Arrows1‑0Primeiro de Agosto
Canada Premier League
FTForge FC2‑0Atlético Ottawa
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTCobresal1‑3 Universidad Catolica
FTNublense0‑2 Union La Calera
FTSantiago Wanderers2‑1 Everton De Vina
FTUnion Espanola2‑1 Curico Unido
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTCD Cobreloa Calama2‑0Deportes Copiapo
Chile Primera Division
FTRed Card Cobresal1‑3 Universidad Catolica
FTDeportes Melipilla1‑1 La Serena
FTNublense0‑2 Union La Calera
FTSantiago Wanderers2‑1 Everton De Vina
FTUnion Espanola2‑1 Curico Unido
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAmerica de Cali1‑1 Deportivo Cali
FTLa Equidad1‑3 Patriotas
FTTolima1‑0 Atletico Huila
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
INTJicaral0‑1Deportiva San Carlos
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHNK Gorica1‑1 Istra
FTRijeka3‑3 Dinamo Zagreb
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTCibalia1‑0Osijek II
FTKustošija0‑0Dubrava Zagreb
FTSolin1‑1NK Jarun Zagreb
Croatia Prva HNL
FTHNK Gorica1‑1 Istra
FTRijeka3‑3 Dinamo Zagreb
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAEK Larnaca3‑0Paeek Kerynias
FTPafos FC1‑1 Olympiakos Nicosia
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTAlki Oroklinis1‑2Akritas Chlorakas
FTAnagennisi Deryneia3‑0Othellos Athienou
FTOmonia 29IS Maiou0‑0PO Xylotympou 2006
FTParalimni0‑1Olympiada Lympion
Cyprus 1. Division
FTAEK Larnaca3‑0Paeek Kerynias
FTPafos FC1‑1Olympiakos Nicosia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBanik Ostrava1‑2 Slovacko
FTFK Baumit Jablonec2‑2 Ceske Budejovice
FTMlada Boleslav4‑1 Bohemians 1905
FTSlavia Prague3‑1 Slovan Liberec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov2‑1Vysocina Jihlava
FTPribram2‑0Opava
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTBenešov3‑0Sokolov
FTFC Hlucin0‑0FC Slovan Rosice
FTFC Velke Mezirici0‑2SK Unicov
FTFC Viktoria Otrokovice2‑0Fc Vysocina Jihlava B
FTFk Prepere3‑1FC Slovan Liberec B
FTFK Zbuzany 19533‑3Sokol Brozany
FTFrydek-Mistek1‑0FC Fastav Zlin B
FTJiskra Domažlice3‑1Sokol Hostouň
FTLoko Vltavin2‑1Motorlet Praha
FTRakovník3‑1Povltava FA
FTTJ Sokol Zivanice3‑1Mladá Boleslav II
FTUhersky Brod0‑0Vratimov
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTBanik Ostrava1‑2 Slovacko
FTFK Baumit Jablonec2‑2 Ceske Budejovice
FTMlada Boleslav4‑1 Bohemians 1905
FTSlavia Prague3‑1 Slovan Liberec
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTHB Koege1‑0Nykoebing FC
FTJammerbugt FC0‑2Hvidovre IF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTBrabrand0‑3Thisted
FTFA 20003‑5Hillerod
FTKolding IF1‑1HIK Hellerup
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTEmelec1‑0 Orense SC
FTGuayaquil City4‑2Olmedo
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTPaernu Linnameeskond1‑4Nomme Kalju
FTTammeka Tartu2‑1Trans Narva
FTViljandi Tulevik II3‑2FCI Levadia Tallinn
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTEB Streymur5‑2TB Tvoroyri
FTHB Torshavn5‑0B68
FTKI Klaksvik3‑1B36 Torshavn
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTAC Oulu1‑2 IFK Mariehamn
FTHaka1‑1 Lahti
FTHIFK Helsinki2‑2 SJK
FTIlves2‑3 HJK Helsinki
FTInter Turku2‑3 KuPS Kuopio
FTKTP Kotka2‑0 FC Honka
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTGnistan1‑4VPS Vaasa
FTJaro3‑6RoPS Rovaniemi
FTJIPPO Joensuu2‑0PK35
FTKPV Kokkola4‑1Musan Salama
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTEspoon Palloseura FC0‑3KaaPo
FTGrIFK3‑2TPV
FTKeski-Uusimaa0‑4Järvenpään Palloseura
FTMikkelin Kissat3‑2KaPa
FTMyPa-472‑3Peka
FTNarpes Kraft1‑2JJK Jyvaskyla
FTNurmijärven Jalkapalloseura1‑0Kiffen
FTPargas IF0‑3FC Jazz
FTVaajakoski1‑0Vasa IFK
FTVJS0‑1Salon Palloilijat
Finland Veikkausliiga
FTAC Oulu1‑2 IFK Mariehamn
FTHaka1‑1 Lahti Red Card
FTHIFK Helsinki2‑2 SJK
FTIlves2‑3 HJK Helsinki
FTInter Turku2‑3 KuPS Kuopio
FTKTP Kotka2‑0 FC Honka
France flag France Ligue 1
FTClermont1‑0 Lille
FTOlympique Lyonnais2‑0 Monaco
FTClermont1‑0 Lille
FTOlympique Lyonnais2‑0 Monaco
France Ligue 2
FTBastia0‑0 Grenoble
FTCaen2‑2 Le Havre
FTRed Card Dijon1‑0 Amiens
FTRed Card Nancy2‑1 Guingamp
FTPau1‑0 Paris FC
FTQuevilly0‑3 Chamois Niortais
FTRodez0‑1 Sochaux
FTToulouse6‑0 Auxerre Red Card
FTValenciennes1‑3 Dunkerque
FTBastia0‑0 Grenoble
FTCaen2‑2 Le Havre
FTDijon1‑0 Amiens
FTNancy2‑1 Guingamp
FTPau1‑0 Paris FC
FTQuevilly0‑3 Chamois Niortais
FTRodez0‑1 Sochaux
FTToulouse6‑0 Auxerre
FTValenciennes1‑3 Dunkerque
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDila Gori3‑1FC Samtredia
FTDinamo Tbilisi1‑0Torpedo Kutaisi
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi2‑1Samgurali
FTShukura0‑2Dinamo Batumi
FTTelavi2‑1Locomotive Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Dortmund3‑1 Mainz
FTBorussia Monchengladbach1‑1 VFB Stuttgart
FTEintracht Frankfurt1‑2 Hertha Berlin
FTFreiburg1‑1 RB Leipzig
FTGreuther Furth0‑1 VfL Bochum 1848
FTUnion Berlin2‑0 Wolfsburg
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTBorussia Dortmund3‑1 Mainz
FTBorussia Monchengladbach1‑1 VFB Stuttgart
FTEintracht Frankfurt1‑2 Hertha Berlin
FTFreiburg1‑1 RB Leipzig
FTGreuther Furth0‑1 VfL Bochum 1848
FTUnion Berlin2‑0 Wolfsburg
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTFC Ingolstadt 041‑1 Holstein Kiel
FTHamburger1‑1 Fortuna Dusseldorf Red Card
FTHeidenheim2‑4 St Pauli
FTRed Card Karlsruher2‑1 Erzgebirge Aue
Germany Liga 3
FTBraunschweig4‑2 Dortmund II
FTHallescher FC2‑3 Saarbrucken
FTKaiserslautern3‑0 SC Freiburg II
FTMeppen2‑3 FC Magdeburg
FTZwickau3‑2 Duisburg Red Card
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFC Ingolstadt 041‑1 Holstein Kiel
FTHamburger1‑1 Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTHeidenheim2‑4 St Pauli
FTKarlsruher2‑1 Erzgebirge Aue
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBraunschweig4‑2 Dortmund II
FTHallescher FC2‑3 Saarbrucken
FTKaiserslautern3‑0 SC Freiburg II
FTMeppen2‑3 FC Magdeburg
FTZwickau3‑2 Duisburg
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTApollon Smyrnis0‑1 Asteras Tripoli
FTPanathinaikos4‑1 Ionikos
FTApollon Smyrnis0‑1 Asteras Tripoli
FTPanathinaikos4‑1 Ionikos Red Card
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTSanta Lucia3‑3Deportivo Iztapa
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTAurora FC0‑0Chimaltenango FC
FTComunicaciones II3‑2Agua Blanca
FTCSYD Mixco2‑1CSYD Sacachispas
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTFerencvaros1‑2 Zalaegerszegi TE
FTGyirmot2‑1 Paksi FC
FTVideoton2‑1 Honved
FTFerencvaros1‑2 Zalaegerszegi TE
FTGyirmot2‑1 Paksi FC
FTVideoton2‑1 Honved
Iceland flag Iceland Cup
FT IA Akranes0‑3Vikingur Reykjavik
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTBhayangkara FC0‑2 Persib Bandung
FTPersela Lamongan2‑2 Persepam Madura Utd
FTPersipura Jayapura1‑3 Persebaya Surabaya
FTPersita Tangerang1‑1 Persiraja Aceh
Indonesia Super League
FTBhayangkara FC0‑2 Persib Bandung
FTPersela Lamongan2‑2 Persepam Madura Utd
FTPersipura Jayapura1‑3 Persebaya Surabaya
FTPersita Tangerang1‑1 Persiraja Aceh
Iran flag Iran Azadegan League
11:45Mes Shahr-e BabakPars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
FTKarun Arvand Khorramshahr1‑0Shahrdari Astara
FTMalavan2‑0Arman Gohar
FTSaipa1‑1Esteghlal Khuzestan
Iraq Premier League
FTAl Kahrabaa2‑0Al Diwaniya
FTAl Talaba2‑0Al Zawraa
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTFC Ashdod0‑1Bnei Sakhnin
FTHapoel Haifa3‑1 Hapoel Nazareth Illit
FTHapoel Jerusalem1‑4 Maccabi Haifa
FTMaccabi Netanya4‑2 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTFC Ashdod0‑1Bnei Sakhnin
FTHapoel Haifa3‑1 Hapoel Nazareth Illit
FTHapoel Jerusalem1‑4 Maccabi Haifa
FTMaccabi Netanya4‑2 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan3‑2 Verona
FTLazio3‑1 Inter Milan
FTSpezia2‑1 Salernitana
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli1‑1 Lecce
FTComo2‑0 Alessandria
FTCosenza1‑1 Frosinone
FTCrotone2‑1 Pisa
FTPerugia1‑0 Brescia
FTPordenone1‑3 Ternana
FTVicenza0‑1 Reggina
Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan3‑2 Verona
FTLazio3‑1 Inter Milan
FTSpezia2‑1 Salernitana
Italy Serie B
FTAscoli1‑1 Lecce
FTComo2‑0 Alessandria
FTCosenza1‑1 Frosinone
FTCrotone2‑1 Pisa
FTPerugia1‑0 Brescia
FTPordenone1‑3 Ternana
FTVicenza0‑1 Reggina
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTCarrarese1‑0 Pistoiese
FTModena2‑0 Viterbese
FTOlbia0‑2 Imolese Calcio
FTPescara2‑1 Fermana
FTPontedera2‑3 Lucchese
FTSiena1‑0 Entella
FTTeramo1‑1 Gubbio
FTUS Ancona 19052‑0Montevarchi Calcio
FTUS Grosseto0‑0 Reggiana
FTVis Pesaro1‑1 Cesena
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTSagan Tosu1‑1 Shonan
FTShimizu S-Pulse0‑1 Kashiwa Reysol
FTUrawa Red Diamonds1‑1 Gamba Osaka
FTVissel Kobe1‑0 Fukuoka
FTYokohama FC5‑3 Tokushima Vortis
FTYokohama FM2‑1 Sapporo
Japan J. League Div.1
FTSagan Tosu1‑1 Shonan
FTShimizu S-Pulse0‑1 Kashiwa Reysol
FTUrawa Red Diamonds1‑1 Gamba Osaka
FTVissel Kobe1‑0 Fukuoka
FTYokohama FC5‑3 Tokushima Vortis
FTYokohama FM2‑1 Sapporo
Japan J. League Div.2
FTBlaublitz Akita0‑2 Machida Zelvia
FTFC Ryukyu0‑1 Ehime FC
FTKitakyushu2‑2 Tokyo Verdy
FTSC Sagamihara0‑1 Montedio Yamagata
FTV-Varen Nagasaki1‑1 Albirex Niigata
Japan J. League Div.3
FTAzul Claro Numazu1‑3Roasso Kumamoto
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTBlaublitz Akita0‑2 Machida Zelvia
FTFC Ryukyu0‑1 Ehime FC
FTKitakyushu2‑2 Tokyo Verdy
FTSC Sagamihara0‑1 Montedio Yamagata
FTV-Varen Nagasaki1‑1 Albirex Niigata
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTAzul Claro Numazu1‑3Roasso Kumamoto
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl Wehdat Jor1‑1Al-Jazeera
FTFC Maan0‑4Ramtha SC
FTShabab AL Ordun2‑0Al Aqaba
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAktobe1‑2Kairat Almaty
FTAkzhaiyk Uralsk1‑1Arys
FTOrdabasy2‑1Atyrau
FTShakhter Karagandy1‑0Kaspiy
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTKCB0‑0AFC Leopards
FTKenya Police0‑2 Nairobi City Stars
FTMathare United0‑1 Ulinzi Stars
FTKCB0‑0AFC Leopards
FTKenya Police0‑2Nairobi City Stars
FTMathare United0‑1 Ulinzi Stars
Kosovo Superliga
FTDukagjini2‑0Malisheva
FTKf Gjilani1‑1Kf Ballkani
FTPrishtina1‑2Kf Llapi
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTRFS1‑1FK Spartaks Jurmala
FTValmieras FK1‑0Liepajas Metalurgs
Lebanon Premier League
FTAl Hikma0‑2Al Ahed
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTDžiugas Telšiai1‑1Dainava
FTHegelmann Litauen1‑2FK Kauno Zalgiris
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTFK Silas4‑1Atmosfera
Macedonia First League
FTAkademija Pandev2‑1 Shkendija
FTBregalnica Stip4‑1FK Makedonija GP
FTFK Struga1‑1Borec Veles
FTFK Tikves0‑1 Shkupi
FTRenova2‑0 Pelister
Malta Premier League
FTBalzan1‑2Floriana
FTBirkirkara2‑0Gudja United
FTHamrun Spartans FC0‑1Gzira United FC
Malta Challenge League
FTMarsaxlokk1‑3Zejtun Corinthians
FTQrendi2‑3Senglea Athletic
FTSan Gwann FC0‑1Naxxar Lions
FTSwieqi United0‑3Zebbug Rangers
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTMazatlan FC1‑0 Club Atlas
FTNecaxa0‑1 Puebla
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTDorados4‑1Raya2
Mexico Liga MX
FTAtletico San Luis0‑1 Club America
FTMazatlan FC1‑0 Club Atlas
FTMonterrey0‑1 Club Leon FC
FTNecaxa0‑1 Puebla
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFC Floresti1‑3Zaria Balti
FTSheriff Tiraspol4‑0Sfintul Gheorghe
Moldova Divizia Națională
FTFC Floresti1‑3Zaria Balti
FTSheriff Tiraspol4‑0Sfintul Gheorghe
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTDecic Tuzi2‑0Jezero
FTSutjeska2‑0FK Zeta Golubovci
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTDifaa El Jadida3‑2JS Soualem
FTRapide Club Oued Zem0‑2Maghreb Fes
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFeyenoord2‑2 Waalwijk
FTFortuna Sittard1‑0 SC Cambuur
FTRed Card Red Card Go Ahead Eagles4‑2 Heracles Almelo
FTPSV Eindhoven3‑1 PEC Zwolle
FTSC Heerenveen0‑2 Ajax
FTFeyenoord2‑2 Waalwijk
FTFortuna Sittard1‑0 SC Cambuur
FTGo Ahead Eagles4‑2 Heracles Almelo
FTPSV Eindhoven3‑1 PEC Zwolle
FTSC Heerenveen0‑2 Ajax
Netherlands flag Netherlands Tweede Divisie
FTAFC '341‑3FC Volendam II
FTASWH1‑1Quick Boys
FTExcelsior Maassluis2‑0Kozakken Boys
FTHHC Hardenberg3‑3SV Spakenburg
FTIJsselmeervogels2‑0Sparta Roterdam II
FTKatwijk2‑0GVVV
FTKoninklijke HFC1‑1Scheveningen
FTVV Noordwijk2‑0Rijnsburgse Boys
Nicaragua Primera Division
FTDeportivo Ocotal1‑1H&H Export Sebaco FC
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTAkademija Pandev2‑1 Shkendija
FTBregalnica Stip4‑1FK Makedonija GP
FTFK Struga1‑1Borec Veles
FTFK Tikves0‑1 Shkupi
FTRenova Pelister
Northern-Ireland Championship
FTAnnagh United1‑4Ballyclare Comrades
FTArds2‑0Queens University
FTDergview1‑0Loughgall
FTDundela1‑3Ballinamallard Utd
FTHarland & Wolff Welders1‑1Knockbreda
FTInstitute FC1‑2Newry City AFC
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTCliftonville2‑1 Larne
FTGlenavon4‑2 Dungannon Swifts
FTGlentoran2‑2 Coleraine
FTPortadown0‑1 Ballymena
FTWarrenpoint Town0‑3 Linfield
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTLillestrom0‑0Kristiansund BK
FTMolde3‑0 Tromso
FTRed Card Lillestrom0‑0Kristiansund BK
FTMolde3‑0 Tromso
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTAasane3‑3Ull/Kisa
FTBryne0‑1Fredrikstad
FTGrorud IL2‑1Raufoss Fotball
FTHamarkameratene3‑0 KFUM Oslo
FTJerv2‑1 Ranheim
FTStjørdals Blink2‑2IK Start
FTStroemmen2‑2Sandnes
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTAsker2‑1Moss FK
FTEidsvold TF2‑2Tromsdalen
FTFloroe1‑2Brattvag
FTIF Floeya1‑2Baerum
FTKjelsas3‑1Vard Haugesund
FTKongsvinger7‑0Kvik Halden FK
FTNardo0‑4Skeid Fotball
FTNotodden1‑0Øygarden
FTSotra SK4‑1Egersund
Oman Professional League
FTNizwa0‑1AL Nassr FC
FTSaham1‑1Al-seeb
FTSohar1‑1Al Suwaiq
Pakistan Premier League
FTPakistan Civil Aviation FC0‑1Karachi United
Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTSh. Al Dhahiriya0‑0Nadi Thaqafi Tulkarm Al-Riyadhi
Panama flag Panama LPF
FTSan Francisco FC1‑0CD Arabe Unido
FTTauro FC2‑0Veraguas FC
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTAlianza Atletico3‑1 Academia Cantolao
FTCarlos A. Mannucci0‑1 Alianza Lima
FTCD UT Cajamarca1‑1 Sport Boys
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTGornik Leczna1‑1 Piast Gliwice
FTGornik Zabrze0‑1 Wisla Krakow
FTNieciecza0‑2 Lechia Gdansk
FTSlask Wroclaw1‑2 Rakow Czestochowa
FTGornik Leczna1‑1 Piast Gliwice
FTGornik Zabrze0‑1 Wisla Krakow
FTNieciecza0‑2 Lechia Gdansk
FTSlask Wroclaw1‑2 Rakow Czestochowa
Poland I Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie3‑1 Gornik Polkowice
FTMiedz Legnica4‑0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTPodbeskidzie0‑1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTResovia Rzeszow3‑0 Chrobry Glogow
FTSKRA Częstochowa0‑0 GKS Katowice
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie3‑1 Gornik Polkowice
FTMiedz Legnica4‑0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FTPodbeskidzie0‑1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
FTResovia Rzeszow3‑0 Chrobry Glogow
FTSKRA Czestochowa0‑0 GKS Katowice
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGarbarnia2‑1Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
FTGKS Belchatow2‑1KKS 1925 Kalisz
FTHutnik Nowa Huta1‑2Stal Rzeszów
FTLech Poznań II3‑2Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTMotor Lublin1‑1Wigry Suwalki
FTPogon Siedlce3‑0Sokol Ostroda
FTRuch Chorzow2‑4KS Wisla Pulawy
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
AETBerco SC1‑2Belenenses
AETOriental Dragon2‑3Moreirense
AETSC Espinho0‑1Caldas
AETTrofense1‑2Benfica
AETVilafranquense3‑2Real SC
FTLouletano1‑2Sintra Football
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTCamacha1‑2Tondela
FTLeixoes5‑1Vilaverdense FC
FTLouletano1‑2Estrela da Amadora
FTOliveira Hospital0‑1Vitoria Guimaraes
FTParedes3‑1Academico de Viseu
FTUniao de Leiria0‑2Santa Clara
FTValadares Gaia Fc1‑3Casa Pia
FTVilafranquense3‑2Real Sport Clube De Queluz
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Shamal1‑3Al Arabi Doha SC
FTAl-Sailiya SC0‑1Al Wakrah
FTQatar SC2‑2Umm-Salal SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAsan Mugunghwa3‑4Daejeon Citizen
FTGyeongnam FC0‑2Ansan Greeners
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe1‑2 FC Voluntari
FTSteaua Bucharest3‑0 CS Mioveni
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTCS Luceafarul Oradea2‑1Unirea Constanta
FTDacia Unirea Braila0‑7Gloria Buzau
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi0‑1Metaloglobus
FTSteaua Bucharest1‑1Astra Giurgiu
FTUnirea 2004 Slobozia1‑0ASU Politehnica Timisoara
FTViitorul Selimbar1‑0Concordia Chiajna
Romania Liga I
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe1‑2 FC Voluntari
FTSteaua Bucharest3‑0 CS Mioveni Red Card
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTCS Blejoi1‑2Cetate Rasnov
FTSomuz Falticeni1‑0Husana Husi
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTArsenal Tula2‑1 Zenit St Petersburg
FTRubin Kazan2‑2 Lokomotiv Moscow
FTSochi3‑2 Rostov
FTSpartak Moscow2‑2 Dynamo Moscow
FTArsenal Tula2‑1 Zenit St Petersburg
FTRubin Kazan2‑2 Lokomotiv Moscow
FTSochi3‑2 Rostov
FTSpartak Moscow2‑2 Dynamo Moscow
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTUral-D Yekaterinburg4‑2FC Zvezda Perm
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Ahli4‑0Al-Ettifaq
FTAl Batin0‑3Al Shabab
FTAl Feiha1‑0Al-Raed
FTAl-Taee0‑1Abha
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki1‑1 Vojvodina
FTKolubara1‑7 Red Star Belgrade
FTFK Cukaricki1‑1 Vojvodina
FTKolubara1‑7 Red Star Belgrade
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTFK Buducnost Dobanovci0‑0Javor
FTMladost Novi Sad2‑3Indjija
FTTimok Zajecar0‑1Macva
FTZeleznicar Pancevo2‑1FK Rad
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTFK Pohronie2‑2 Ruzomberok
FTMSK Zilina0‑2 Dunajska Streda
FTSenica1‑1 Zemplin
FTZlate Moravce2‑2 SKF Sered
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTDukla Banska Bystrica1‑0Slovan Bratislava B
FTFK Puchov1‑1Petrzalka Akademia
FTKosice2‑1Dubnica
FTMSK Namestovo0‑2Komarno
FTSkalica2‑0Partizan Bardejov
Slovakia Super Liga
FTFK Pohronie2‑2 Ruzomberok
FTMSK Zilina0‑2 Dunajska Streda
FTRed Card Senica1‑1 Zemplin Red Card
FTZlate Moravce2‑2 SKF Sered
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor1‑0 NK Radomlje
FTNS Mura3‑2 NK Aluminij
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTJadran2‑0NK Rogaska
FTNK Dob0‑2ND Gorica
FTNK Krsko0‑3ND Beltinci
FTPrimorje3‑0Fuzinar
FTRudar Velenje4‑1Brezice
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTMaribor1‑0 NK Radomlje
FTNS Mura3‑2 NK Aluminij
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTKaizer Chiefs4‑0 Chippa United
FTSekhukhune United1‑0 Cape Town City
FTSupersport United2‑0 Baroka FC
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTBlack Leopards0‑1JDR Stars
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTKaizer Chiefs4‑0 Chippa United
FTSekhukhune United1‑0 Cape Town City
FTSupersport United2‑0 Baroka FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTLevante0‑0 Getafe
FTReal Sociedad1‑0 Real Mallorca
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAmorebieta2‑3 FC Cartagena
FTGijon1‑0 Alcorcon
FTGirona1‑3 Huesca
FTLas Palmas2‑1 Tenerife
FTMalaga1‑1 Real Zaragoza
Spain La Liga
FTLevante0‑0 Getafe
FTRed Card Real Sociedad1‑0 Real Mallorca
Spain Segunda Division
FTAmorebieta2‑3 FC Cartagena
FTGijon1‑0 Alcorcon Red Card
FTGirona1‑3 Huesca Red Card
FTLas Palmas2‑1 Tenerife
FTMalaga1‑1 Real Zaragoza
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTBetis B1‑2 Villarreal B
FTCD Castellon1‑1 Gimnastic
FTDeportivo de La Coruna1‑0 SS Reyes
FTLeonesa2‑1 Extremadura
FTLinares Deportivo0‑3 Algeciras
FTPontevedra CF3‑0 UD Llanera
FTReal Madrid Castilla0‑0 Barcelona B
FTSD Ejea0‑2 Badalona
FTSD Logrones2‑0 Zamora
FTTerrassa FC0‑1 CE Andratx
FTUd Mutilvera2‑1 San Juan
FTUP Langreo1‑1 AD Union Adarve
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDegerfors IF2‑1 Halmstads
FTOstersunds FK0‑3 Malmo
FTSirius2‑1 Varbergs Bois
FTDegerfors IF2‑1 Halmstads
FTOstersunds FK0‑3 Malmo
FTSirius2‑1 Varbergs Bois
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTAFC Eskilstuna0‑1Vaesteraas SK
FTGais1‑2 IFK Vaernamo
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTAatvidaberg1‑2FC Linkoeping City
FTHudiksvalls FF1‑0Täby
FTIFK Malmoe0‑2Assyriska Turabdin IK
FTLindome GIF1‑2Vänersborgs IF
FTLunds BK1‑0Oskarshamns AIK
FTSandvikens IF2‑2Haninge
FTSollentuna FF1‑0Sylvia
FTTorns1‑3Tvaakers IF
FTUmea FC2‑1Gefle
FTUtsiktens5‑1Österlen FF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Zurich1‑0 FC Lugano
FTYoung Boys1‑1 FC Luzern
FTFC Zurich1‑0 FC Lugano
FTRed Card Young Boys1‑1 FC Luzern
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTSC Kriens0‑0Schaffhausen
FTYverdon3‑0Wil
Switzerland flag Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
FTBasel II1‑1Fc Zuerich II
FTBiel-Bienne0‑1FC Breitenrain
FTChiasso1‑1SC Bruehl
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTGeita Gold FC1‑1 Mtibwa Sugar
FTKagera Sugar0‑0Mbeya City
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTGeita Gold FC1‑1 Mtibwa Sugar
FTKagera Sugar0‑0Mbeya City
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTChiangmai United0‑1Prachuap FC
FTKhon Kaen United1‑0Nong Bua Pitchaya
FTPattaya United2‑2Port FC
FTSuphanburi FC0‑2Bangkok Glass
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTClub Africain1‑1Rejiche
FTZarzis0‑2Olympique de Beja
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAdana Demirspor0‑2 Yeni Malatyaspor
FTGiresunspor2‑0 Caykur Rizespor
FTSivasspor2‑2 Antalyaspor
FTAdana Demirspor0‑2 Yeni Malatyaspor
FTGiresunspor2‑0 Caykur Rizespor Red Card
FTSivasspor2‑2 Antalyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTBandirmaspor1‑2 Ankaragucu
FTDenizlispor2‑1 Balikesirspor
FTMenemen Belediyespor3‑2 Samsunspor
FTUmraniyespor2‑2 Eyupspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTAnkara Demirspor1‑0A. Selcukluspor
FTEtimesgut Belediyespor1‑0AS Sariyer
FTPendikspor4‑1Akhisar Belediye
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDnipro-12‑0 Kolos Kovalivka
FTFC Lviv1‑4 Dynamo Kiev
FTFC Mariupol1‑2 Metalist Kharkiv
FTDnipro-12‑0 Kolos Kovalivka
FTFC Lviv1‑4 Dynamo Kiev
FTFC Mariupol1‑2 Metalist Kharkiv
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTFC Podillya Khmelnytskyi0‑2Prykarpattia
FTGirnik Kryvyi Rih3‑0Avanhard
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Thaid2‑1Hatta
FTGulf Heroes3‑1Dubai City
FTMasfut2‑3Al Arabi SC
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Cup
FTAl-Dhafra1‑3Al Nasr
FTBani Yas1‑2Al-Wasl
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTCD Nacional3‑2 Boston River
FTClub Atletico Torque1‑2 Rentistas
FTLiverpool0‑1 Plaza Colonia
FTRiver Plate5‑1 Sud America
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTLos Angeles FC3‑1 San Jose
FTMontreal2‑2 Philadelphia
FTCincinnati0‑1 Orlando
FTColumbus4‑0 Inter Miami CF
FTD.C. United0‑0 Nashville Sc
FTLos Angeles FC3‑1 San Jose
FTMontreal2‑2 Philadelphia
FTNew England2‑2 Chicago
FTRed Card Toronto FC0‑2 Atlanta United FC Red Card
USA USL Championship
FTCharlotte Independence5‑1Charleston Battery
FTColorado Switchbacks1‑0 Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
FTHartford Athletic1‑0Loudoun United
FTIndy Eleven1‑0Louisville City FC
FTLas Vegas Lights FC3‑6 Phoenix Rising
FTMemphis 9014‑2Atlanta United II
FTMiami FC0‑0Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTReal Monarchs SLC4‑3 Austin Bold
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies1‑1 New York Red Bulls II
FTLas Vegas Lights FC3‑6 Phoenix Rising
FTReal Monarchs SLC4‑3 Austin Bold
USA USL League One
FTChattanooga1‑2 Toronto II
FTGreenville Triumph1‑0 New England II
FTRichmond Kickers3‑2 Forward Madison
FTUnion Omaha4‑1North Carolina
Uzbekistan Super League
FTPakhtakor Tashkent4‑2Qizilqum Zarafshon
FTSogdiana Jizzakh1‑1Kokand 1912
FTTuran1‑1FK Termez Surkhon
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTAragua FC3‑0Yaracuyanos FC
FTDeportivo Tachira1‑2Zamora FC
FTUniversidad Central de Venezuela F.C.1‑1Metropolitanos FC
Zambia Premier League
FTGreen Eagles FC1‑2Kabwe Warriors
FTKafue Celtic1‑0Kansanshi Dynamos
FTNkana1‑0ZESCO United

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top