The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 20‑Nov‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTAston Villa2‑0 Brighton
FTBurnley3‑3 Crystal Palace
FTLeicester0‑3 Chelsea
FTLiverpool4‑0 Arsenal
FTNewcastle3‑3 Brentford
FTNorwich2‑1 Southampton
FTWatford Man Utd
FTWolverhampton1‑0 West Ham
FTAston Villa2‑0 Brighton
FTBurnley3‑3 Crystal Palace
FTLeicester0‑3 Chelsea
FTLiverpool4‑0 Arsenal
FTNewcastle3‑3 Brentford
FTNorwich2‑1 Southampton
FTWatford4‑1 Man Utd Red Card
FTWolverhampton1‑0 West Ham
England Championship
FTBristol City1‑1 Blackburn
FTFulham4‑1 Barnsley
FTHuddersfield1‑0 West Brom Red Card
FTHull2‑0 Birmingham Red Card
FTMiddlesbrough1‑1 Millwall
FTPreston1‑2 Cardiff
FTReading1‑1 Nott'm Forest
FTSheffield Utd0‑0 Coventry
FTRed Card Stoke2‑0 Peterborough
FTSwansea1‑1 Blackpool
England League One
FTAccrington Stanley2‑3 Sheff Wed
FTCharlton2‑0 Plymouth
FTCheltenham2‑1 Shrewsbury Red Card
FTCrewe2‑0 Gillingham
FTDoncaster0‑0 Lincoln City
FTRed Card Fleetwood Town1‑2 Morecambe
FTMK Dons1‑0 Burton Albion
FTPortsmouth2‑1 AFC Wimbledon
FTRotherham3‑1 Cambridge Utd
FTSunderland2‑0 Ipswich
FTWycombe1‑0 Bolton
England League Two
FTBarrow0‑1 Crawley Town
FTBradford1‑1 Northampton
FTBristol Rovers2‑2 Tranmere
FTExeter2‑1 Carlisle Red Card
FTHarrogate Town0‑2 Salford
FTRed Card Hartlepool1‑3 Forest Green
FTLeyton Orient4‑1 Sutton Utd
FTMansfield3‑1 Scunthorpe
FTNewport County1‑2 Swindon
FTOldham3‑2 Port Vale
FTStevenage1‑0 Colchester
FTWalsall0‑0 Rochdale
England National League
FTBarnet2‑1 Torquay
FTBoreham Wood4‑0 Maidenhead Utd
FTBromley3‑2 Kings Lynn Town
FTDagenham0‑1 Yeovil
FTDover1‑3 FC Halifax
FTEastleigh2‑0 Notts County
FTSolihull Moors0‑2 Chesterfield
FTWeymouth1‑4 Altrincham
FTWoking1‑2 Stockport
FTWrexham0‑0 Wealdstone
England National League - North
FTAFC Telford1‑2 AFC Fylde
FTAlfreton Town1‑4 Kidderminster
FTBlyth Spartans1‑0 Guiseley
FTBoston Utd2‑2 Chorley
FTBrackley0‑0 Curzon Ashton
FTDarlington2‑2 Gloucester
FTFarsley Celtic1‑0 Bradford PA
FTHereford1‑0 Chester
FTLeamington1‑1 Southport
FTSpennymoor Town1‑2 Gateshead
FTYork1‑2 Kettering
England National League - South
FTBath City2‑1 Concord Rangers
FTBillericay0‑1 Hampton and Richmond
FTBraintree Town0‑2 Havant and Waterlooville
FTEastbourne Boro3‑1 Slough Town
FTEbbsfleet United6‑0 Welling
FTHemel2‑3 Dartford
FTMaidstone United1‑0 Chippenham
FTOxford City2‑0 Dulwich Hamlet
FTSt Albans1‑3 Hungerford
FTTonbridge Angels1‑1 Chelmsford
England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTAFC Sudbury4‑2Tilbury
FTAveley5‑0Felixstowe & Walton United
FTBrentwood1‑0Heybridge Swifts
FTBury Town4‑0Barking
FTCanvey Island1‑0Coggeshall Town
FTHullbridge Sports0‑1Basildon United
FTMaldon & Tiptree1‑2Great Wakering Rovers
FTRomford0‑4Dereham Town
FTStowmarket Town0‑0Hashtag United
FTWitham Town1‑1Grays
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South
FTBedfont Sports4‑0Staines Town
FTBracknell Town4‑0Ashford Town (Middx)
FTChipstead0‑1Northwood
FTHanwell Town0‑1Chertsey Town
FTSouth Park4‑0Chalfont St Peter
FTSutton Common Rovers1‑5Basingstoke
FTThatcham Town1‑1Westfield
FTTooting & Mitcham1‑2Marlow
FTUxbridge3‑2Guernsey
England Non League Div One - Southern Central
FTBideford1‑2Winchester City
FTBristol Manor Farm1‑0Cirencester
FTHighworth Town1‑0Frome Town
FTLymington Town3‑2Barnstaple Town
FTMelksham Town4‑2Willand Rovers
FTPaulton Rovers3‑0Cinderford
FTPlymouth Parkway1‑0AFC Totton
FTSholing4‑1Mangotsfield United
FTSlimbridge2‑3Larkhall Athletic
England Non League Div One - Southern SW
FTAshford United1‑0Sittingbourne
FTBurgess Hill Town1‑0East Grinstead Town
FTChichester City2‑0Phoenix Sports
FTCorinthian0‑1Faversham Town
FTCray Valley Paper Mills1‑1Haywards Heath Town
FTHerne Bay2‑1Lancing
FTHythe0‑3Whitstable Town
FTRamsgate3‑1Whitehawk
FTThree Bridges1‑2Hastings
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTBishop's Stortford3‑1Wingate & Finchley
FTBowers & Pitsea2‑1Haringey Borough
FTEast Thurrock1‑1Corinthian Casuals
FTEnfield Town3‑1Merstham
FTKingstonian2‑1Cray Wanderers
FTLeatherhead1‑3Horsham
FTLewes3‑0Folkestone Invicta
FTMargate1‑2Bognor Regis
FTWorthing1‑2Cheshunt
England Non League Premier - Northern
FTAtherton Collieries2‑1FC United
FTBasford Utd1‑1Whitby
FTGrantham Town0‑1Stafford Rangers
FTHyde2‑1Ashton
FTLancaster City1‑0Buxton
FTMickleover Sports2‑2Warrington
FTMorpeth Town0‑0Matlock
FTRadcliffe Borough2‑1Stalybridge
FTScarborough Athletic3‑0Nantwich
FTSouth Shields3‑1Gainsborough
FTWitton Albion1‑4Bamber Bridge
England Non League Premier - Southern
FTFarnborough2‑1Salisbury
FTHendon0‑2Weston-S-Mare
FTKings Langley0‑1Truro City
FTMerthyr Town1‑2Harrow Borough
FTMet Police2‑0Dorchester
FTPoole Town0‑0Chesham Utd
FTSwindon Supermarine1‑3Yate Town
FTTaunton Town2‑1Gosport Borough
FTTiverton0‑0Hayes & Yeading
FTWalton Casuals4‑3Hartley Wintney
FTWimborne Town1‑3Beaconsfield Town
England flag England Championship
FTBristol City1‑1 Blackburn
FTFulham4‑1 Barnsley
FTHuddersfield1‑0 West Brom
FTHull2‑0 Birmingham
FTMiddlesbrough1‑1 Millwall
FTPreston1‑2 Cardiff
FTReading1‑1 Nott'm Forest
FTSheffield Utd0‑0 Coventry
FTStoke2‑0 Peterborough
FTSwansea1‑1 Blackpool
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley2‑3 Sheff Wed
FTCharlton2‑0 Plymouth
FTCheltenham2‑1 Shrewsbury
FTCrewe2‑0 Gillingham
FTDoncaster0‑0 Lincoln City
FTFleetwood Town1‑2 Morecambe
FTMK Dons1‑0 Burton Albion
FTPortsmouth2‑1 AFC Wimbledon
FTRotherham3‑1 Cambridge Utd
FTSunderland2‑0 Ipswich
FTWycombe1‑0 Bolton
England flag England League 2
FTBarrow0‑1 Crawley Town
FTBradford1‑1 Northampton
FTBristol Rovers2‑2 Tranmere
FTExeter2‑1 Carlisle
FTHarrogate Town0‑2 Salford
FTHartlepool1‑3 Forest Green
FTLeyton Orient4‑1 Sutton Utd
FTMansfield3‑1 Scunthorpe
FTNewport County1‑2 Swindon
FTOldham3‑2 Port Vale
FTStevenage1‑0 Colchester
FTWalsall0‑0 Rochdale
England flag England National League
FTBarnet2‑1 Torquay
FTBoreham Wood4‑0 Maidenhead Utd
FTBromley3‑2 Kings Lynn Town
FTDagenham0‑1 Yeovil
FTDover1‑3 FC Halifax
FTEastleigh2‑0 Notts County
FTSolihull Moors0‑2 Chesterfield
FTWeymouth1‑4 Altrincham
FTWoking1‑2 Stockport
FTWrexham0‑0 Wealdstone
England flag England National League North / South
FTAFC Telford1‑2 AFC Fylde
FTAlfreton Town1‑4 Kidderminster
FTBath City2‑1 Concord Rangers
FTBillericay0‑1 Hampton and Richmond
FTBlyth Spartans1‑0 Guiseley
FTBoston Utd2‑2 Chorley
FTBrackley0‑0 Curzon Ashton
FTBraintree Town0‑2 Havant and Waterlooville
FTDarlington2‑2 Gloucester
FTEastbourne Boro3‑1 Slough Town
FTEbbsfleet United6‑0 Welling
FTFarsley Celtic1‑0Bradford PA
FTHemel2‑3 Dartford
FTHereford1‑0 Chester
FTLeamington1‑1 Southport
FTMaidstone United1‑0 Chippenham
FTOxford City2‑0 Dulwich Hamlet
FTSpennymoor Town1‑2 Gateshead
FTSt Albans1‑3 Hungerford
FTTonbridge Angels1‑1 Chelmsford
FTYork1‑2 Kettering
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena0‑1 Carrick Rangers
FTCrusaders0‑1 Glentoran
FTDungannon Swifts4‑2 Portadown
FTLinfield1‑0 Cliftonville
FTWarrenpoint Town0‑3 Glenavon
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTDundee Utd1‑0 Aberdeen
FTMotherwell2‑0 Hearts
FTSt Mirren1‑1 Livingston
FTRed Card Dundee Utd1‑0 Aberdeen Red Card
FTMotherwell2‑0 Hearts Red Card
FTSt Mirren1‑1 Livingston
Scotland Championship
FTDunfermline3‑0 Ayr
FTKilmarnock0‑1 Arbroath
FTPartick Thistle1‑0 Hamilton
FTRaith Rovers2‑1 Morton
Scotland League One
FTAirdrie Utd0‑2 Cove Rangers
FTAlloa1‑2 Dumbarton
FTClyde3‑1 East Fife
FTFalkirk0‑1 Montrose
FTPeterhead2‑1 Queen's Park
Scotland League Two
FTAnnan Athletic1‑1 Albion
FTForfar3‑0 Cowdenbeath
FTKelty Hearts2‑0 Stenhousemuir
FTStirling1‑2 Edinburgh City
FTStranraer1‑0 Elgin
Scotland League Cup
FTCeltic1‑0 St Johnstone
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTDunfermline3‑0 Ayr
FTKilmarnock0‑1 Arbroath
FTPartick Thistle1‑0 Hamilton
FTRaith Rovers2‑1 Morton
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd0‑2Cove Rangers
FTAlloa1‑2 Dumbarton
FTClyde3‑1 East Fife
FTFalkirk0‑1 Montrose
FTPeterhead2‑1 Queen's Park
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAnnan Athletic1‑1 Albion
FTForfar3‑0 Cowdenbeath
FTKelty Hearts2‑0 Stenhousemuir
FTStirling1‑2 Edinburgh City
FTStranraer1‑0 Elgin
Scotland flag Scotland League Cup
FTCeltic1‑0 St Johnstone
Scotland Football League - Highland League
FTBrechin5‑0Lossiemouth
FTBuckie Thistle4‑1Clachnacuddin
FTDeveronvale10‑0Fort William
FTForres Mechanics0‑7Fraserburgh
FTHuntly3‑4Wick Academy
FTInverurie Loco Works5‑1Strathspey Thistle
FTKeith1‑7Brora Rangers
FTRothes0‑0Formartine United
FTTurriff United0‑6Nairn County
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTRangers II5‑1BSC Glasgow
Wales Premier
FTBarry Town1‑0Cefn Druids
FTConnah's Quay Nomads0‑1Penybont
FTHaverfordwest County AFC1‑2Caernarfon Town
Wales flag Wales Welsh Premier League
FTBarry Town1‑0Cefn Druids
FTConnah's Quay Nomads0‑1Penybont
FTHaverfordwest County AFC1‑2Caernarfon Town
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTPartizan Belgrade1‑1KF Laci
FTVllaznia Shkoder3‑1Kastrioti
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTASO Chlef0‑0NA Hussein Dey
FTCR Belouizdad2‑1Olympique de Medea
FTNC Magra1‑3Paradou AC
FTRC Relizane0‑0MC Alger
FTUSM Alger3‑0US Biskra
FTWA Tlemcen0‑2CS Constantine
Angola Garibola
FTInterclube0‑0FC Bravos Do Maquis
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTArgentinos Juniors0‑0 Godoy Cruz
FTRosario Central3‑1 Atletico Tucuman
FTSan Lorenzo0‑1 Gimnasia La Plata
FTTalleres1‑1 Velez
Argentina Primera Division
FTArgentinos Juniors0‑0 Godoy Cruz
FTBoca Juniors2‑0 Sarmiento
FTRosario Central3‑1 Atletico Tucuman
FTTalleres1‑1 Velez
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
APFlandria1‑0CA Colegiales
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTPerth1‑1 Adelaide United
FTWestern Sydney0‑0 Sydney
FTWestern United0‑1 Melbourne Victory
Australia A-League
FTPerth1‑1 Adelaide United
FTWestern Sydney0‑0 Sydney
FTWestern United0‑1 Melbourne Victory
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTRapid Vienna1‑0 SC Rheindorf Altach
FTSalzburg0‑0 Admira Wacker
FTSV Ried1‑0TSV Prolactal Hartberg
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTBW Linz2‑2Kapfenberger SV
FTDornbirn1‑0FC Wacker Innsbruck
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTRapid Vienna1‑0 SC Rheindorf Altach Red Card
FTSalzburg0‑0 Admira Wacker
FTSV Ried1‑0TSV Prolactal Hartberg
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTNeftchi Baku1‑2Sabah
FTZira FK3‑1Sabail
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl Khalidiyah1‑1Al Hidd
FTEast Riffa2‑0Al Ahli Club (Manama)
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTDinamo Brest0‑3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTDinamo Minsk2‑0 Neman Grodno
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk2‑3 Slavia Mozyr
FTFC Gomel0‑0FC Smorgon
FTFC Slutsk3‑0 FC Rukh Brest
FTFC Vitebsk3‑0Sputnik Rechica
FTMinsk1‑0FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTTorpedo Zhodino0‑3 BATE Borisov
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTDinamo Brest0‑3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTDinamo Minsk2‑0 Neman Grodno
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk2‑3Slavia Mozyr
FTFC Gomel0‑0FC Smorgon
FTFC Slutsk3‑0FC Rukh Brest
FTMinsk1‑0FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTTorpedo Zhodino0‑3 BATE Borisov
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCercle Brugge1‑2 Charleroi
FTLeuven1‑3 RFC Seraing
FTStandard de Liege1‑0 Eupen
FTZulte-Waregem1‑2 Gent
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTLierse1‑5 Westerlo
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTCercle Brugge1‑2 Charleroi
FTLeuven1‑3 RFC Seraing
FTStandard de Liege1‑0 Eupen
FTZulte-Waregem1‑2 Gent
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTLierse1‑5 Westerlo
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTAurora1‑2Oriente Petrolero
FTGuabira2‑0Municipal Vinto
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Sarajevo1‑0Sloboda Tuzla
FTFK Tuzla City0‑2Zrinjski Mostar
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG2‑0 Juventude
FTChapecoense1‑3 Gremio
FTAtletico Goianiense1‑1 Ceara
FTAtletico MG2‑0 Juventude
FTChapecoense1‑3 Gremio
FTFortaleza EC1‑0 Palmeiras
Brazil Serie B
FTRed Card Confianca0‑1 Ponte Preta
FTVila Nova2‑1 Londrina
FTConfianca0‑1 Ponte Preta
FTVila Nova2‑1 Londrina
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTItuano3‑0Tombense
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTBotev Plovdiv0‑2Cherno More Varna
FTCSKA Sofia2‑1FK Arda Kurdzhali
FTFC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 20152‑5Slavia Sofia
Canada Premier League
AETCavalry FC1‑2Pacific FC
China League One
FTBeijing Technology0‑2 Zibo Sunday
FTXinjiang Tianshan0‑2 Nanjing City FC
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing Technology0‑2 Zibo Sunday
FTXinjiang Tianshan0‑2 Nanjing City FC
CONMEBOL Copa Sudamericana
FTCA Paranaense1‑0Red Bull Bragantino
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon3‑0C.S. Cartagines
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTDinamo Zagreb1‑1 NK Osijek
FTIstra3‑4 NK Sibenik
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTNK Opatija0‑2Dugopolje
FTNK Varazdin2‑1Sesvete
FTRudes Zagreb3‑0NK Jarun Zagreb
FTSolin0‑1Orijent 1919
Croatia Prva HNL
FTDinamo Zagreb1‑1 NK Osijek
FTIstra3‑4 NK Sibenik
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTOlympiakos Nicosia3‑2Anorthosis
FTPafos FC3‑0Ethnikos Achnas
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTA.O. Ayias Napas0‑1Karmiotissa Polemidion
FTAsil Lisis1‑1PO Xylotympou 2006
FTErmis Aradippou2‑0Othellos Athienou
FTOnisilos Sotira6‑0Omonia Aradippou
FTParalimni0‑0Alki Oroklinis
Cyprus 1. Division
FTOlympiakos Nicosia3‑2 Anorthosis
FTPafos FC3‑0Ethnikos Achnas
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBanik Ostrava2‑2 Plzen
FTBohemians 19053‑1 Ceske Budejovice
FTMlada Boleslav1‑0 Zlin
FTSigma Olomouc2‑2 Hradec Kralove
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTMfk Vyskov1‑4Trinec
FTPribram1‑1Vysocina Jihlava
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTBanik Ostrava2‑2 Plzen
FTBohemians 19053‑1 Ceske Budejovice
FTMlada Boleslav1‑0 Zlin
FTSigma Olomouc2‑2 Hradec Kralove
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager1‑4FC Helsingor
FTJammerbugt FC1‑4AC Horsens
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTB 93 Copenhagen2‑0Thisted
FTHillerod0‑0Kolding IF
FTMiddelfart1‑2HIK
FTSkive0‑0FA 2000
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTAucas2‑4CSD Macara
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTJocoro Fc1‑1Platense
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTTallinna JK Legion0‑2Flora Tallinn
FTTrans Narva0‑0Nomme Kalju
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTSlovacko B2‑2Znojmo
France flag France Ligue 1
FTParis Saint Germain3‑1 Nantes
FTRennes2‑0 Montpellier
FTRed Card Paris Saint Germain3‑1 Nantes
FTRennes2‑0 Montpellier Red Card
France Ligue 2
FTBastia2‑0 Chamois Niortais
FTCaen0‑1 Paris FC
FTDunkerque0‑1 AC Ajaccio
FTLe Havre1‑1 Amiens
FTNancy0‑2 Rodez
FTNimes2‑1 Quevilly
FTPau2‑0 Guingamp
FTToulouse4‑1 Sochaux
FTValenciennes1‑0 Grenoble Red Card
Coupe de France
FTPlancoët-Arguenon1‑3 Les Jumeaux M'Zouasia
France flag France Ligue 2
FTBastia2‑0 Chamois Niortais
FTCaen0‑1 Paris FC
FTDunkerque0‑1 AC Ajaccio
FTLe Havre1‑1 Amiens
FTNancy0‑2 Rodez
FTNimes2‑1 Quevilly
FTPau2‑0 Guingamp
FTToulouse4‑1 Sochaux
FTValenciennes1‑0 Grenoble
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Batumi2‑0Kakheti Telavi
FTDinamo Tbilisi2‑0Shukura
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi0‑0Dila Gori
FTSamgurali0‑0Locomotive Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld2‑2 Wolfsburg
FTBorussia Dortmund2‑1 VFB Stuttgart
FTBorussia Monchengladbach4‑0 Greuther Furth
FTHoffenheim2‑0 RB Leipzig
FTLeverkusen1‑0 VfL Bochum 1848
FTUnion Berlin2‑0 Hertha Berlin
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTArminia Bielefeld2‑2 Wolfsburg
FTBorussia Dortmund2‑1 VFB Stuttgart
FTBorussia Monchengladbach4‑0 Greuther Furth
FTHoffenheim2‑0 RB Leipzig
FTLeverkusen1‑0 VfL Bochum 1848
FTUnion Berlin2‑0 Hertha Berlin
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTHamburger4‑1 Jahn Regensburg
FTHansa Rostock1‑2 Erzgebirge Aue
FTSV Darmstadt 984‑0 St Pauli
FTWerder Bremen1‑1 Schalke
Liga 3
FTBraunschweig2‑0SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
FTHallescher FC1‑2 Dortmund II
FTKaiserslautern1‑0 Wehen Wiesbaden
FTSC Freiburg II0‑0 TSV Havelse
FTTSV 1860 Munchen3‑2 Duisburg
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHamburger4‑1 Jahn Regensburg
FTHansa Rostock1‑2 Erzgebirge Aue
FTSV Darmstadt 984‑0 St Pauli
FTWerder Bremen1‑1 Schalke
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTBraunschweig2‑0SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
FTHallescher FC1‑2 Dortmund II
FTKaiserslautern1‑0 Wehen Wiesbaden
FTSC Freiburg II0‑0 TSV Havelse
FTTSV 1860 Munchen3‑2 Duisburg
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
90+Aduana Stars1‑1Real Tamale
FTAccra Lions2‑1 Bechem United
FTAsante Kotoko2‑0 Eleven Wonders
FTAccra Lions2‑1 Bechem United
FTAsante Kotoko2‑0 Eleven Wonders
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAris Thessaloniki0‑5 Giannina
FTIonikos1‑1 Asteras Tripoli
FTVolos NFC0‑2 OFI
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTAEK Athens II2‑1AE Karaiskakis
FTDiagoras Rodou2‑1Kalamata
FTEgaleo2‑0OF Ierapetras
FTEpiskopi0‑1Asteras Vlachioti
FTIraklis0‑0PAOK II
FTIrodotos2‑0Zakynthos
FTKalamata1‑2Panathinaikos II
FTKifisia1‑2Ergotelis
FTLevadiakos1‑1Kissamikos FC
FTOlympiakos Piraeus II1‑0Larissa
FTPanserraikos FC1‑1Trikala
Greece Super League
FTAris Thessaloniki0‑5 Giannina
FTIonikos1‑1 Asteras Tripoli
FTVolos NFC0‑2 OFI
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTCSD Municipal0‑0Comunicaciones
FTDeportivo Iztapa3‑2Deportivo Achuapa
FTSanta Lucia2‑2Coban Imperial
Hong Kong Premier League
FTEastern SC0‑1Southern District RSA
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTGyirmot1‑1 Kisvarda FC
FTPaksi FC4‑1 Puskas Academia
FTUjpest3‑1 Debrecen
FTGyirmot1‑1 Kisvarda FC
FTPaksi FC4‑1 Puskas Academia
FTUjpest3‑1 Debrecen
India flag India Indian Super League
FTBengaluru FC4‑2 NorthEast Utd
FTBengaluru FC4‑2 NorthEast Utd
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTPersebaya Surabaya1‑0 Persepam Madura Utd
FTPersib Bandung0‑1 Persija Jakarta
Indonesia Super League
FTPersebaya Surabaya1‑0 Persepam Madura Utd
FTPersib Bandung0‑1 Persija Jakarta
Iraq Premier League
FTAl Karkh1‑1Newroz
FTAl Naft0‑1Al Kahrabaa
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta5‑2 Spezia
FTFiorentina4‑3 AC Milan
FTLazio0‑2 Juventus
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTFrosinone0‑0 Lecce
FTPerugia2‑0 Crotone
FTPordenone0‑1 Ascoli
FTSPAL2‑3 Alessandria
FTTernana1‑1 Cittadella
FTVicenza2‑3 Brescia
Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta5‑2 Spezia
FTFiorentina4‑3 AC Milan
FTLazio0‑2 Juventus
Italy Serie B
FTFrosinone0‑0 Lecce
FTPerugia2‑0 Crotone
FTPordenone0‑1 Ascoli
FTRed Card SPAL2‑3 Alessandria
FTTernana1‑1 Cittadella
FTVicenza2‑3 Brescia
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTAvellino1‑1 AZ Picerno
FTJuventus U232‑1 Fiorenzuola
FTLatina1‑0 Messina
FTMatelica0‑1 Modena
FTPalermo3‑0 Paganese
FTPro Patria0‑0 Seregno
FTTeramo2‑2 Olbia
FTVibonese0‑0 Nuova Monterosi
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka1‑4 Kawasaki Frontale
FTFC Tokyo0‑2 Tokushima Vortis
FTGamba Osaka1‑3 Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTKashima Antlers0‑0 Oita Trinita
FTKashiwa Reysol0‑0 Fukuoka
FTSagan Tosu1‑0 Sapporo
FTShimizu S-Pulse1‑0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTUrawa Red Diamonds2‑1 Yokohama FM
FTVegalta Sendai0‑2 Shonan
FTYokohama FC0‑2 Vissel Kobe
Japan J. League Div.1
FTCerezo Osaka1‑4 Kawasaki Frontale
FTFC Tokyo0‑2 Tokushima Vortis
FTGamba Osaka1‑3 Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTKashima Antlers0‑0 Oita Trinita
FTKashiwa Reysol0‑0 Fukuoka
FTSagan Tosu1‑0 Sapporo
FTShimizu S-Pulse1‑0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTUrawa Red Diamonds2‑1 Yokohama FM
FTVegalta Sendai0‑2 Shonan
FTYokohama FC0‑2 Vissel Kobe
Japan J. League Div.2
FTJubilo Iwata2‑2 V-Varen Nagasaki
FTOkayama0‑0 Kyoto Sanga
Japan J. League Div.3
FTFujieda MYFC0‑1Kagoshima United
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTJubilo Iwata2‑2 V-Varen Nagasaki
FTOkayama0‑0 Kyoto Sanga
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTFujieda MYFC0‑1Kagoshima United
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Super Cup
FTKairat Almaty3‑0FC Astana
Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Drita1‑0Kf Drenica Skenderaj
FTKf Feronikeli0‑1Malisheva
FTUlpiana1‑2Kf Gjilani
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Arabi4‑1Al Tadamon
FTAl Nasr3‑2Al Salmiyah
Lebanon Premier League
FTAl Nejmeh1‑0Racing
FTSafa0‑0Bourj
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Suduva3‑1Džiugas Telšiai
FTHegelmann Litauen0‑0Trakai
Macedonia First League
FTFK Skopje1‑2 FK Makedonija GP
Malta Premier League
FTGudja United0‑1Floriana
FTMosta2‑2Gzira United FC
FTSliema Wanderers FC2‑1Valletta
Malta Challenge League
FTSt. George's1‑3Marsaxlokk
FTTarxien Rainbows FC3‑1Mgarr United
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto1‑0Zaria Balti
FTFC Floresti1‑3Sheriff Tiraspol
FTFC Zimbru1‑2Milsami Orhei
Moldova Divizia Na?ionala
FTDinamo-Auto1‑0Zaria Balti
FTFC Floresti1‑3Sheriff Tiraspol
FTFC Zimbru1‑2Milsami Orhei
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTFK Mornar Bar0‑1Rudar Pljevlja
FTFK Zeta Golubovci0‑0FK Buducnost
FTMladost Ljeskopolje1‑0Jezero
FTPetrovac0‑1FK Iskra
FTSutjeska0‑2Decic Tuzi
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTFAR Rabat1‑1Olympic Club de Safi
FTMaghreb Fes1‑0Hassania Agadir
FTRSB Berkane1‑0FUS Rabat
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar1‑1 N.E.C.
FTHeracles Almelo3‑1 Fortuna Sittard
FTPSV Eindhoven2‑0 Vitesse Arnhem
FTSparta Rotterdam0‑1 Twente
FTAZ Alkmaar1‑1 N.E.C.
FTHeracles Almelo3‑1 Fortuna Sittard
FTPSV Eindhoven2‑0 Vitesse Arnhem
FTSparta Rotterdam0‑1 Twente
Netherlands flag Netherlands Tweede Divisie
FTAFC '340‑0HHC Hardenberg
FTExcelsior Maassluis3‑2FC Volendam II
FTKoninklijke HFC1‑1Kozakken Boys
FTQuick Boys2‑2Rijnsburgse Boys
FTVV Noordwijk2‑0Sparta Roterdam II
Nicaragua Primera Division
FTH&H Export Sebaco FC2‑3Real Madriz
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Skopje1‑2 FK Makedonija GP
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Vtora Liga
FTTeteks2‑1Besa Doberdoll
Northern-Ireland Championship
FTBallinamallard Utd1‑0Ballyclare Comrades
FTHarland & Wolff Welders2‑3Annagh United
FTInstitute FC0‑2Loughgall
FTKnockbreda0‑2Newry City AFC
FTQueens University0‑0Dundela
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena0‑1 Carrick Rangers
FTCrusaders0‑1 Glentoran
FTDungannon Swifts4‑2 Portadown
FTLinfield1‑0 Cliftonville
FTWarrenpoint Town0‑3 Glenavon
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTStromsgodset1‑2 Mjondalen
FTViking FK1‑1 Haugesund
FTStromsgodset1‑2 Mjondalen
FTViking FK1‑1 Haugesund
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTAalesunds FK4‑2Ull/Kisa
FTAasane1‑1Stjordals Blink
FTHamarkameratene1‑0Fredrikstad
FTJerv2‑0Raufoss Fotball
FTRanheim2‑4Bryne
FTSandnes1‑1KFUM Oslo
FTSogndal1‑1IK Start
FTStroemmen1‑3Grorud IL
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTHoedd2‑1Arendal Fotball
Panama flag Panama LPF
FTAF Sporting San Miguelito1‑2CD Arabe Unido
FTAtletico Chiriqui1‑1Independiente de La Chorrera
FTCD Universitario1‑2Herrera Fútbol Club
FTPlaza Amador3‑1Alianza
FTSan Francisco FC0‑1Veraguas FC
FTTauro FC1‑1Costa del Este
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTJagiellonia Bialystok3‑1 Wisla Krakow
FTLech Poznan1‑0 Piast Gliwice
FTStal Mielec3‑3 Lechia Gdansk
FTWarta Poznan1‑2 Wisla Plock
FTJagiellonia Bialystok3‑1 Wisla Krakow Red Card
FTLech Poznan1‑0 Piast Gliwice
FTStal Mielec3‑3 Lechia Gdansk
FTWarta Poznan1‑2 Wisla Plock
Poland I Liga
FTPodbeskidzie4‑0 Gornik Polkowice
FTSKRA Czestochowa1‑4 Korona Kielce
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec1‑0 Arka Gdynia
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTKorona Kielce1‑4 SKRA Czestochowa
FTPodbeskidzie4‑0 Gornik Polkowice
FTSKRA Czestochowa1‑4 Korona Kielce
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec1‑0 Arka Gdynia
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
45+Pogon Siedlce0‑0Ruch Chorzow
7Garbarnia0‑0Stal Rzeszów
FTChojniczanka Chojnice1‑0Wigry Suwalki
FTGKS Belchatow1‑1KS Wisla Pulawy
FTHutnik Nowa Huta0‑1Slask Wroclaw II
FTMotor Lublin1‑1MKS Znicz Pruszkow
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag0‑1KKS 1925 Kalisz
FTPogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki1‑3Sokol Ostroda
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
FTAlverca FC1‑2Famalicao
FTBraga6‑0Santa Clara
FTLeca FC1‑0Gil Vicente
FTPorto5‑1Feirense
FTRio Ave2‑1SC Olhanense
FTVizela2‑0Sintra Football
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTVizela2‑0Estrela da Amadora
Portugal flag Portugal Liga 3
43Vitoria Setubal0‑0UD Santarem
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K3 League
FTGimpo Citizen2‑0Mokpo City
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFarul Constanta0‑0 UTA Arad
FTU Craiova 19480‑2 CFR Cluj
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTDacia Unirea Braila1‑5Csikszereda
FTFC Brasov0‑1ASU Politehnica Timisoara
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi0‑2CS Luceafarul Oradea
FTRipensia Timisoara0‑0Politehnica Iasi
FTUnirea 2004 Slobozia1‑1Metaloglobus
FTUnirea Dej2‑1Unirea Constanta
Romania Liga I
FTFarul Constanta0‑0 UTA Arad
FTU Craiova 19480‑2 CFR Cluj
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTFC Krasnodar2‑1 Spartak Moscow
FTKrylya Sovetov1‑1 Ural
FTLokomotiv Moscow1‑2 Akhmat Grozny
FTFC Krasnodar2‑1 Spartak Moscow
FTKrylya Sovetov1‑1 Ural
FTRed Card Lokomotiv Moscow1‑2 Akhmat Grozny
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTAlaniya Vladikavkaz II2‑2Rotor Volgograd Ii
FTFC Chayka7‑0Dinamo Stavropol
FTKuban Holding Pavlovskaya1‑0FK Makhachkala
FTLegion-Dynamo1‑0Biolog Novokubansk
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Nasr2‑2Al-Raed
FTAl-Faisaly0‑0Al Shabab
FTAl-Taee1‑0Al Fateh FC
FTDhamk1‑0Al Feiha
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Napredak1‑1 Radnicki Nis
FTProleter Novi SAD1‑0 Vozdovac
FTRadnik Surdulica1‑1 Kolubara
FTFK Napredak1‑1 Radnicki Nis
FTProleter Novi SAD1‑0 Vozdovac
FTRadnik Surdulica1‑1 Kolubara
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTFk Imt Beograd1‑1Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FTFk Zarkovo0‑1FK Rad
FTFK Zlatibor0‑2FK Buducnost Dobanovci
FTMacva0‑1Loznica
FTTimok Zajecar0‑1Mladost Novi Sad
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTDunajska Streda1‑0 Senica
FTMSK Zilina2‑2 Tatran Lip Mikulas
FTSKF Sered3‑1 FK Pohronie
FTZlate Moravce0‑0 Spartak Trnava
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTDukla Banska Bystrica0‑0Skalica
FTZeleziarne Podbrezova3‑0Humenne
Slovakia Super Liga
FTDunajska Streda1‑0 Senica
FTMSK Zilina2‑2Tatran Lip Mikulas
FTSKF Sered3‑1 FK Pohronie
FTZlate Moravce0‑0 Spartak Trnava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
45+NK Domzale0‑0NK Celje
45+Olimpija Ljubljana0‑0NS Mura
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTBrezice2‑1ND Ilirija 1911
FTDrava Ptuj0‑1Jadran
FTPrimorje0‑2ND Beltinci
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBaroka FC0‑1 Chippa United
FTCape Town City0‑0 Mamelodi Sundowns
FTGolden Arrows0‑0 Orlando Pirates
FTSekhukhune United1‑0 Royal AM
FTStellenbosch FC2‑2 Amazulu
FTSupersport United1‑2Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTBaroka FC0‑1 Chippa United
FTCape Town City0‑0 Mamelodi Sundowns
FTGolden Arrows0‑0 Orlando Pirates
FTSekhukhune United1‑0 Royal AM
FTStellenbosch FC2‑2 Amazulu
FTSupersport United1‑2Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid1‑0 Osasuna
FTBarcelona1‑0 Espanyol
FTCelta de Vigo1‑1 Villarreal
FTSevilla2‑2 Alaves
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlmeria3‑1 Real Valladolid
FTMalaga2‑1 Las Palmas
FTOviedo2‑0 Amorebieta
Spain La Liga
FTAtletico Madrid1‑0 Osasuna
FTBarcelona1‑0 Espanyol
FTCelta de Vigo1‑1 Villarreal
FTSevilla2‑2 Alaves
Spain Segunda Division
FTAlmeria3‑1 Real Valladolid Red Card
FTMalaga2‑1 Las Palmas Red Card
FTOviedo2‑0 Amorebieta
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTExtremadura0‑2 CD Calahorra
FTFC Andorra1‑2 Alcoyano
FTLeonesa2‑0 SS Reyes
FTLlagostera1‑4 Linares Deportivo
FTReal Madrid Castilla3‑0 Sabadell
FTSan Fernando CD3‑1 Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FTSestao River Club1‑2 Osasuna B
FTUnion de Salamanca2‑2 Badajoz
FTValladolid B2‑2 Internacional De Madrid
FTVillanovense1‑0 Cordoba
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTMalmo2‑2 Hacken
FTMalmo2‑2 Hacken
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTGIF Sundsvall1‑1Oesters IF
FTIK Brage3‑1IFK Vaernamo
FTLandskrona Bois3‑1Vasalunds IF
FTNorrby1‑0Falkenbergs
FTOergryte IS1‑1Helsingborg IF
FTVaesteraas SK1‑1Trelleborgs FF
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTAatvidaberg0‑1Torns
FTFC Linkoeping City0‑6Skövde AIK
FTLjungskile1‑1Lindome GIF
FTLunds BK4‑1Assyriska Turabdin IK
FTOskarshamns AIK2‑0Tvaakers IF
FTÖsterlen FF3‑3IFK Malmoe
FTTrollhättan1‑1Qviding FIF
FTUtsiktens4‑0Vänersborgs IF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Sion0‑1 FC Zurich
FTFC Sion0‑1 FC Zurich Red Card
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Vaduz1‑2Wil
FTSC Kriens0‑1Neuchatel Xamax
Switzerland flag Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
FTBasel II0‑1Black Stars
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTKagera Sugar1‑2 Geita Gold FC
FTMbeya City3‑1 Mtibwa Sugar
FTNamungo FC1‑1 Young Africans
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTKagera Sugar1‑2 Geita Gold FC
FTMbeya City3‑1 Mtibwa Sugar
FTNamungo FC1‑1 Young Africans
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBuriram United4‑0Khon Kaen United
FTNakhon Ratchasima FC0‑0Chonburi
FTPattaya United1‑2Suphanburi FC
FTPort FC1‑0Bangkok Glass
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue 2
FTJerba3‑0Menzel Nour
FTKalaâ Sport0‑0Club Olympique de Medenine
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor2‑0 Besiktas
FTGiresunspor1‑0 Yeni Malatyaspor
FTHatayspor3‑1 Antalyaspor
FTIstanbul Basaksehir2‑1 Sivasspor
FTAlanyaspor2‑0 Besiktas
FTGiresunspor1‑0 Yeni Malatyaspor
FTHatayspor3‑1 Antalyaspor
FTIstanbul Basaksehir2‑1 Sivasspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor3‑2Boluspor
FTGenclerbirligi0‑1Tuzlaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTBursaspor2‑4Istanbulspor
FTMenemen Belediyespor2‑1Balikesirspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTArnavutkoy Belediyespor2‑0Kahta 02
FTAS Sariyer0‑1Hekimoglu Trabzon
FTBuyukcekmece Tepecikspor0‑1Esenler Erokspor
FTCankaya FK0‑2Belediye Derince
FTEtimesgut Belediyespor1‑1Belediye Vanspor
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.S3‑0Akhisar Belediye
FTKaraman Belediyespor1‑0Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
FTNazilli Bld Spor2‑1Kirsehir Belediye Spor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTExpress FC0‑0SC Villa
FTURA FC2‑2 Bul FC
Uganda Premier League
FTExpress FC0‑0SC Villa
FTOnduparaka1‑0Uganda Police
FTURA FC2‑2 Bul FC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDnipro-13‑1 Oleksandria
FTFC Lviv2‑1 Zorya Luhansk
FTShakhtar Donetsk2‑0 FC Rukh Vynnyky
FTDnipro-13‑1 Oleksandria
FTFC Lviv2‑1 Zorya Luhansk
FTShakhtar Donetsk2‑0 FC Rukh Vynnyky
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTFC Podillya Khmelnytskyi2‑1Avanhard
FTFC Uzhhorod1‑0Volyn
FTMetalist Kharkiv3‑0Olimpik Donetsk
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE Pro League
FTAl Khaleej Khor Fakkan1‑3Sharjah Cultural Club
FTAl-Jazira1‑5Al-Ain
FTBani Yas2‑0Al Urooba
FTEmirates Club1‑1Ittihad Kalba
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Arabi SC0‑0Dibba Al Hisn
FTAl Bataeh3‑1Al Jazirah Al Hamra
FTHatta5‑1Dubai City
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
AETPhiladelphia1‑0 NY Red Bulls
FTSporting KC3‑1 Vancouver
USA USL League One
FTUnion Omaha3‑0 Greenville Triumph
Uzbekistan Super League
FTFC Bunyodkor3‑1FK Termez Surkhon
FTKokand 19122‑2AGMK
FTLokomotiv Tashkent0‑3Pakhtakor Tashkent
FTSogdiana Jizzakh1‑1Nasaf Qarshi
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
FTMonagas SC1‑1Deportivo Tachira
Zambia Premier League
FTKabwe Warriors2‑0Lusaka Dynamos
FTRed Arrows1‑0Nkwazi

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top