The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 12‑Feb‑2022)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrentford0‑0 Crystal Palace
FTEverton3‑0 Leeds
FTMan Utd1‑1 Southampton
FTNorwich0‑4 Man City
FTWatford0‑2 Brighton
FTBrentford0‑0 Crystal Palace
FTEverton3‑0 Leeds
FTMan Utd1‑1 Southampton
FTNorwich0‑4 Man City
FTWatford0‑2 Brighton
England Championship
FTBarnsley1‑0 QPR
FTBirmingham3‑0 Luton
FTBlackpool1‑2 Bournemouth
FTHuddersfield0‑0 Sheffield Utd
FTHull0‑1 Fulham
FTMiddlesbrough4‑1 Derby
FTMillwall2‑1 Cardiff
FTRed Card Nott'm Forest2‑2 Stoke
FTPeterborough0‑1 Preston
FTRed Card Reading2‑3 Coventry
England League One
FTAccrington Stanley4‑1 Crewe
FTRed Card AFC Wimbledon1‑1 Sunderland
FTBurton Albion2‑2 Cambridge Utd
FTCheltenham2‑0 Fleetwood Town
FTLincoln City1‑1 Wycombe Red Card
FTMK Dons0‑0 Ipswich
FTMorecambe1‑1 Gillingham
FTOxford Utd2‑3 Bolton
FTPlymouth1‑0 Shrewsbury
FTPortsmouth4‑0 Doncaster
FTWigan2‑1 Charlton
England League Two
FTRed Card Barrow0‑0 Stevenage Red Card
FTBradford0‑1 Exeter
FTBristol Rovers0‑0 Mansfield
FTColchester2‑2 Carlisle
FTCrawley Town0‑1 Hartlepool
FTLeyton Orient0‑2 Salford
FTNewport County3‑3 Oldham Red Card
FTPort Vale0‑0 Northampton
FTRochdale3‑3 Harrogate Town
FTSutton Utd1‑1 Forest Green
FTSwindon3‑0 Scunthorpe
FTWalsall1‑0 Tranmere
England National League
FTBarnet1‑3 Wealdstone
FTDover1‑3 Torquay
FTEastleigh0‑0 Yeovil
FTGrimsby3‑1 Aldershot
FTKings Lynn Town0‑1 Altrincham
FTWeymouth1‑1 Chesterfield
FTWoking2‑3 Southend
FA Trophy
FTDagenham2‑0 Spennymoor Town
FTFC Halifax1‑2 Notts County
FTNeedham Market1‑0 Dartford
FTStockport1‑0 Cheshunt
FTStourbridge0‑1 Solihull Moors
FTTonbridge Angels1‑1 Bromley
FTWrexham3‑0 Boreham Wood
FTYork3‑2Morpeth Town
England National League - North
FTAFC Telford0‑1 Kidderminster
FTAlfreton Town0‑4 Gateshead
FTBlyth Spartans1‑2 Kettering
FTBoston Utd1‑1 Southport
FTBrackley1‑0 AFC Fylde
FTDarlington2‑1 Chester
FTFarsley Celtic1‑2 Gloucester
FTHereford2‑0 Guiseley
FTLeamington2‑1 Chorley
England National League - South
FTBath City0‑2 Dorking Wanderers
FTBillericay2‑0 Dulwich Hamlet
FTChelmsford1‑0 Hampton and Richmond
FTConcord Rangers3‑1 Havant and Waterlooville
FTEastbourne Boro2‑3Maidstone United
FTEbbsfleet United1‑2 Slough Town
FTOxford City2‑0 Hemel
FTSt Albans0‑1 Braintree Town
FTWelling1‑0 Chippenham
England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTAFC Sudbury0‑0Grays
FTAveley1‑1Canvey Island
FTBrentwood2‑0Coggeshall Town
FTBury Town2‑2Maldon & Tiptree
FTHeybridge Swifts4‑3Hashtag United
FTHullbridge Sports1‑1Great Wakering Rovers
FTStowmarket Town4‑0Romford
FTTilbury1‑1Felixstowe & Walton United
FTWitham Town0‑1Dereham Town
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South
FTBasingstoke1‑0Ashford Town (Middx)
FTBinfield1‑3Bedfont Sports
FTChalfont St Peter1‑1Westfield
FTChipstead0‑2Bracknell Town
FTMarlow4‑2Staines Town
FTNorthwood1‑1Guernsey
FTSouth Park0‑0Hanwell Town
FTThatcham Town0‑2Sutton Common Rovers
FTTooting & Mitcham1‑1Uxbridge
England Non League Div One - Southern Central
FTAFC Totton0‑0Barnstaple Town
FTBideford1‑2Lymington Town
FTBristol Manor Farm2‑0Paulton Rovers
FTEvesham Utd4‑1Highworth Town
FTLarkhall Athletic1‑0Willand Rovers
FTPlymouth Parkway1‑1Melksham Town
FTSholing0‑1Frome Town
FTSlimbridge3‑2Cirencester
FTWinchester City3‑1Cinderford
England Non League Div One - Southern SW
FTAshford United4‑0Sevenoaks Town
FTBurgess Hill Town1‑2Ramsgate
FTChichester City0‑2Cray Valley Paper Mills
FTCorinthian1‑0Lancing
FTEast Grinstead Town1‑1Whitehawk
FTFaversham Town0‑0VCD Athletic
FTHerne Bay0‑1Haywards Heath Town
FTPhoenix Sports2‑0Whitstable Town
FTSittingbourne1‑2Hastings
FTThree Bridges3‑3Hythe
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTAFC Hornchurch4‑1Folkestone Invicta
FTCarshalton1‑2Lewes
FTCorinthian Casuals0‑3Bowers & Pitsea
FTEast Thurrock0‑0Margate
FTEnfield Town0‑2Bishop's Stortford
FTHorsham4‑0Kingstonian
FTLeatherhead2‑2Bognor Regis
FTMerstham0‑2Worthing
FTPotters Bar1‑0Haringey Borough
FTWingate & Finchley2‑2Cray Wanderers
England Non League Premier - Northern
FTBamber Bridge1‑3Stafford Rangers
FTBasford Utd0‑0Ashton
FTGainsborough3‑2FC United
FTHyde2‑1Warrington
FTLancaster City0‑2Scarborough Athletic
FTMickleover Sports4‑1Radcliffe Borough
FTNantwich1‑3Buxton
FTSouth Shields2‑1Atherton Collieries
FTWhitby2‑2Matlock
FTWitton Albion0‑2Stalybridge
England Non League Premier - Southern
FTChesham Utd4‑0Salisbury
FTFarnborough1‑2Yate Town
FTHarrow Borough0‑1Kings Langley
FTHartley Wintney1‑0Dorchester
FTHayes & Yeading1‑1Gosport Borough
FTMet Police1‑0Hendon
FTPoole Town2‑0Merthyr Town
FTTaunton Town2‑0Swindon Supermarine
FTTiverton2‑1Truro City
FTWalton Casuals3‑0Beaconsfield Town
FTWeston-S-Mare2‑0Wimborne Town
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley1‑0 QPR
FTBirmingham3‑0 Luton
FTBlackpool1‑2 Bournemouth
FTHuddersfield0‑0 Sheffield Utd
FTHull0‑1 Fulham
FTMiddlesbrough4‑1 Derby
FTMillwall2‑1 Cardiff
FTNott'm Forest2‑2 Stoke
FTPeterborough0‑1 Preston
FTReading2‑3 Coventry
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley4‑1 Crewe
FTAFC Wimbledon1‑1 Sunderland
FTBurton Albion2‑2 Cambridge Utd
FTCheltenham2‑0 Fleetwood Town
FTLincoln City1‑1 Wycombe
FTMK Dons0‑0 Ipswich
FTMorecambe1‑1 Gillingham
FTOxford Utd2‑3 Bolton
FTPlymouth1‑0 Shrewsbury
FTPortsmouth4‑0 Doncaster
FTWigan2‑1 Charlton
England flag England League 2
FTBarrow0‑0 Stevenage
FTBarrow0‑0Stevenage
FTBradford0‑1 Exeter
FTBristol Rovers0‑0 Mansfield
FTColchester2‑2 Carlisle
FTCrawley Town0‑1 Hartlepool
FTLeyton Orient0‑2 Salford
FTNewport County3‑3 Oldham
FTPort Vale0‑0 Northampton
FTRochdale3‑3 Harrogate Town
FTSutton Utd1‑1 Forest Green
FTSwindon3‑0 Scunthorpe
FTWalsall1‑0 Tranmere
England flag FA Trophy
APTonbridge Angels Bromley
FTDagenham2‑0 Spennymoor Town
FTFC Halifax1‑2 Notts County
FTNeedham Market1‑0 Dartford
FTStockport1‑0 Cheshunt
FTStourbridge0‑1 Solihull Moors
FTWrexham3‑0 Boreham Wood
FTYork3‑2 Morpeth Town A.F.C.
England flag England National League
FTBarnet1‑3 Wealdstone
FTDover1‑3 Torquay
FTEastleigh0‑0 Yeovil
FTGrimsby3‑1 Aldershot
FTKings Lynn Town0‑1 Altrincham
FTWeymouth1‑1 Chesterfield
FTWoking2‑3 Southend
FTWoking2‑3Southend
England flag England National League North / South
15:00YorkCurzon Ashton
FTAFC Telford0‑1 Kidderminster
FTAlfreton Town0‑4 Gateshead
FTBath City0‑2 Dorking Wanderers
FTBillericay2‑0 Dulwich Hamlet
FTBlyth Spartans1‑2 Kettering
FTBoston Utd1‑1 Southport
FTBrackley1‑0 AFC Fylde
FTChelmsford1‑0 Hampton and Richmond
FTConcord Rangers3‑1 Havant and Waterlooville
FTDarlington2‑1 Chester
FTEastbourne Boro2‑3 Maidstone United
FTEbbsfleet United1‑2 Slough Town
FTFarsley Celtic1‑2 Gloucester
FTHereford2‑0 Guiseley
FTLeamington2‑1 Chorley
FTOxford City2‑0 Hemel
FTSt Albans0‑1 Braintree Town
FTWelling1‑0 Chippenham
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena1‑0 Dungannon Swifts
FTCliftonville2‑0 Coleraine
FTGlenavon3‑0 Portadown
FTLarne1‑2 Crusaders
FTWarrenpoint Town4‑2 Carrick Rangers
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
APHearts0‑0Livingston
APHearts0‑0 Livingston
FTAnnan Athletic0‑3 Rangers
FTAnnan Athletic0‑3 Rangers
FTMotherwell2‑1 Aberdeen
FTPartick Thistle0‑1 Dundee Utd
FTSt Mirren4‑0 Kelty Hearts
Scotland Championship
FTKilmarnock2‑1 Dunfermline
FTMorton2‑1 Queen of Sth
FA Cup
FTAnnan Athletic0‑3 Rangers
FTMotherwell2‑1 Aberdeen
FTPartick Thistle0‑1 Dundee Utd
FTSt Mirren4‑0 Kelty Hearts
Scotland League One
FTAirdrieonians4‑1 Montrose
FTAlloa1‑3 East Fife
FTClyde1‑3 Dumbarton
FTCove Rangers0‑0 Queen's Park
Scotland League Two
FTElgin1‑2 Stranraer
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTKilmarnock2‑1 Dunfermline
FTMorton2‑1 Queen of Sth
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
15:00FalkirkPeterhead
15:00Queen's ParkCove Rangers
FTAirdrieonians4‑1 Montrose
FTAlloa1‑3 East Fife
FTClyde1‑3 Dumbarton
FTCove Rangers0‑0 Queen's Park
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
7Cowdenbeath0‑0Forfar
FTElgin1‑2 Stranraer
Scotland Football League - Highland League
FTBuckie Thistle1‑0Brechin
FTDeveronvale0‑6Turriff United
FTFormartine United4‑0Strathspey Thistle
FTFraserburgh7‑0Clachnacuddin
FTHuntly1‑2Brora Rangers
FTInverurie Loco Works3‑2Nairn County
FTKeith1‑2Forres Mechanics
FTRothes4‑0Lossiemouth
FTWick Academy3‑2Fort William
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTBo'ness United1‑4Berwick
FTCivil Service Strollers1‑2East Kilbride
FTGala Fairydean1‑2Cumbernauld Colts
FTRangers II0‑2East Stirling
FTSpartans FC2‑1Gretna 2008
FTStirling University0‑4Caledonian Braves
Wales Premier
FTCaernarfon Town3‑3 Bala Town
FTCardiff Metropolitan1‑1Newtown
Wales Division 1
FTCambrian & Clydach3‑0Ammanford AFC
FTConwy Borough0‑4Llandudno FC
FTCwmbran Celtic0‑5Afan Lido
FTGuilsfield FC1‑1Ruthin Town
FTHolyhead Hotspur1‑0Holywell Town
FTLlanrhaeadr FC3‑3Gresford Athletic
FTLlantwit Major3‑1Pontypridd Town
FTPenrhyncoch1‑1Broughton
FTSwansea University3‑3Trefelin
FTUndy Athletic1‑2Risca United
Wales flag Wales Welsh Premier League
FTCaernarfon Town3‑3 Bala Town
FTCaernarfon Town3‑3Bala Town
FTCardiff Metropolitan1‑1 Newtown
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 2
13:00CA BatnaUSM Annaba
13:00El BayadhUSM El Harrach
13:00IRB LakhdariaCA Bordj Bou Arreridj
13:00JSM TiaretCrb Ain Ouessara
13:00Nrb TeleghmaJSM Skikda
13:00SC Ain DeflaWA Boufarik
FTAin M'lila1‑3USM Khenchela
FTASM Oran1‑0 GC Mascara
FTHamra Annaba1‑0 JSM Bejaia
FTMC EL Eulma1‑1RB Ouargla
FTMC Saida0‑0Zr Temouchent
FTMCB Oued Sly0‑0Ben Aknoun
FTMO Bejaia0‑0JS Bordj Menaiel
FTRC Kouba2‑2 Skaf Khemis Miliana
FTUS Chaouia2‑1MO Constantine
FTUSM Hadjout1‑0USM Bel Abbes
Angola Garibola
14:00Recreativo do LiboloProgresso Sambizanga
15:00FC Bravos Do MaquisSagrada Esperanca
15:00Kabuscorp PalancaSporting de Benguela
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTBanfield0‑0 San Lorenzo
FTGodoy Cruz1‑1 Tigre
FTVelez2‑0 Aldosivi
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTClub Almagro2‑1 Club Atletico Mitre
FTDeportivo Madryn1‑0 Agropecuario
FTDeportivo Moron0‑0 Tristan Suarez
FTFlandria1‑1 CA Defensores de Belgrano
FTVilla Dalmine1‑2 Guillermo Brown
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTHuracan1‑0 Lanus
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
90+Villa San Carlos1‑0Canuelas FC
FTCA San Miguel0‑2 CA Fenix
FTCD UAI Urquiza0‑2Comunicaciones Bsas
FTDeportivo Armenio1‑0 Ituzaingó
FTDeportivo Merlo1‑0 Acassuso
FTDock Sud2‑1 Los Andes
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMelbourne Victory1‑2 Newcastle Jets
FTSydney1‑1 Western United
FTWellington1‑1 Adelaide United
Australia A-League
FTRed Card Melbourne Victory1‑2 Newcastle Jets
FTSydney1‑1 Western United
FTWellington1‑1 Adelaide United
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0‑2Austria Vienna
FTWolfsberger AC2‑1 SV Ried
FTWSG Wattens2‑2 Sturm Graz
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTVorwaerts Steyr2‑2 SV Horn
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0‑2Austria Vienna
FTWolfsberger AC2‑1 SV Ried
FTWSG Wattens2‑2 Sturm Graz
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Cup
FTSabah1‑3 Neftchi Baku
Bangladesh Premier League
09:00Abahani ChittaMohammedan SC Dhaka
09:00Swadhinata KSBaridhara
FTBashundhara Kings1‑0 Muktijoddha SKC
FTSheikn Jamal Dhanmondi Club0‑0 Bangladesh Police
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTEupen0‑1 Gent
FTKV Mechelen3‑0 Oostende
FTLeuven3‑2 Cercle Brugge
FTZulte-Waregem1‑2 Anderlecht
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTWesterlo1‑0 Mouscron Peruwelz
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTEupen0‑1 Gent Red Card
FTKV Mechelen3‑0 Oostende
FTLeuven3‑2 Cercle Brugge
FTZulte-Waregem1‑2 Anderlecht
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTWesterlo1‑0 Mouscron Peruwelz
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTAlways Ready2‑2 Royal Pari Sion
FTJorge Wilstermann0‑1 Blooming
FTOriente Petrolero2‑0 Aurora
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTBotafogo SP0‑2 EC Agua Santa SP
FTNovorizontino1‑2 Guarani
FTSanto André2‑2 Ferroviária
Brazil flag Brazil Pernambucano A1
45+Retro0‑0Sete de Setembro PE
FTSete de Setembro PE1‑3 CD Santa Cruz
Brazil flag Brazil Carioca
FTBangu0‑0Resende RJ
FTVolta Redonda0‑1 Madureira RJ
Brazil flag Brazil Mineiro 1
FTAmerica MG0‑2 Atletico MG
FTAthletic Club Minas Gerais1‑0 CA Patrocinense
Brazil flag Brazil Gaucho
FTCaxias0‑1 Internacional
FTGuarany de Bage2‑2 Sao Luiz
Brazil flag Brazil Paraibano
FTTreze PB2‑2 Centro Sportivo Paraibano
Brazil flag Brazil Goiano
FTAparecidense GO1‑2 Atletico Goianiense
FTGoias2‑0 Goianésia GO
Brazil flag Brazil Potiguar
FTSanta Cruz de Natal RN2‑1 Potiguar Mossoró
Brazil flag Brazil Baiano
FTJuazeirense0‑0 Doce Mel BA
Brazil flag Brazil Cearense
FTCaucaia CE5‑2 Atlético Cearense
FTIcasa CE1‑1 Ferroviário CE
FTIguatu7‑0 Crato CE
FTMaracana1‑2 Pacajus CE
Brazil flag Brazil Sergipano
FTAmerica SE6‑0 Maruinense SE
FTFrei Paulistano SE0‑2 Falcon
CAF Champions League
FTEl Zamalek2‑2 Petro Atletico
FTEsperance4‑0 Galaxy
FTHoroya AC0‑1 ES Setif
FTRaja Casablanca1‑0 Amazulu
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTEverton De Vina2‑0 Coquimbo Unido
FTHuachipato2‑1 Audax Italiano
FTHuachipato2‑1 Audax Italiano
FTUniversidad de Chile2‑1 Antofagasta Red Card Red Card
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAtlético Bucaramanga0‑1 Deportivo Pasto
FTAtlético Nacional0‑0 Alianza Petrolera
FTCortulua1‑0 Patriotas
FTLa Equidad2‑0 Independiente Medellin
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTJicaral2‑0 Guadalupe FC
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTDinamo Zagreb2‑1 HNK Gorica
FTLokomotiva Zagreb1‑1 Istra
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTNK Jarun Zagreb1‑1 Dugopolje
FTNK Opatija2‑1 Cibalia
FTNK Varazdin2‑1 Orijent 1919
FTOsijek II0‑3 Sesvete
FTRudes Zagreb4‑1 Dubrava Zagreb
FTSolin2‑1 Kustošija
Croatia Prva HNL
FTDinamo Zagreb2‑1 HNK Gorica
FTRed Card Lokomotiva Zagreb1‑1 Istra
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTA.O. Ayias Napas1‑1Asil Lisis
FTKarmiotissa Polemidion1‑0Onisilos Sotira
FTNea Salamis3‑1Ermis Aradippou
FTOmonia Aradippou1‑1Ahironas
FTOthellos Athienou2‑1Anagennisi Deryneia
FTPO Xylotympou 20060‑1Omonia 29IS Maiou
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
14:00Slovan LiberecPardubice
FTBanik Ostrava2‑4 Teplice
FTBohemians 19051‑0 Zlin
FTHradec Kralove2‑2Ceske Budejovice
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTBanik Ostrava2‑4 Teplice
FTBohemians 19051‑0 Zlin
FTRed Card Hradec Kralove2‑2Ceske Budejovice Red Card
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
19:00Alianza FC (SLV)Platense
19:00CD ÁguilaCD Chalatenango
19:00CD FASAtlético Marte
19:00Once MunicipalFirpo
19:00Santa Tecla FCCD Municipal Limeno
FTJocoro Fc2‑1 Isidro Metapán
FTJocoro Fc2‑1 Isidro Metapán
Ethiopia Premier League
15Wolkite City FC0‑0Kedus Giorgis
FTJimma Kenema0‑2Sidama Bunna
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
25Central Norte0‑0Gimnasia y Tiro
29Sasa0‑0Pehchevo
89Zalgiris5‑1Lietava Jonava
90Trakai0‑2Hegelmann Litauen
90+Orange County SC0‑1New Mexico United
90+Sligo Rovers3‑1Athlone
APVeres RivneChornomorets Odesa
FTAFC Eskilstuna5‑2Joenkoepings Soedra
FTAkron Tolyatti0‑1Zeleznicar Pancevo
FTArka Gdynia2‑0 Stomil Olsztyn
FTAstra Giurgiu1‑7 Steaua Bucharest
FTBanants2‑1 Dinamo Minsk
FTBeroe Stara Zagora0‑1Yantra
FTBK Marienlyst1‑0Naesby
FTBlansko0‑0FC Slovan Rosice
FTBotev Plovdiv2‑2Maritsa Plovdiv
FTBrandys Nad Labem3‑1Sk Kosmonosy
FTCherno More Varna6‑0PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
FTDjurgardens1‑0 Lillestrom
FTDukla Prague6‑1 Loko Vltavin
FTFC Hradec Kralove B6‑1Nachod-Destne
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion3‑1FC Rukh Brest
FTFC Krasnodar2‑0 Malmo
FTFC Roskilde1‑1 FA 2000
FTFC STK 1914 Samorin2‑0Znojmo
FTFC Velke Mezirici6‑0SFK Vrchovina
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris4‑0FS Metta/LU
FTFK Panevezys3‑0 BFC Daugavpils
FTFk Rosoman 834‑4FK Bratstvo 07 Zitose
FTGKS Katowice3‑0 Garbarnia
FTGornik Polkowice2‑4 Slask Wroclaw II
FTHebar Pazardzhik0‑1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FTHillerod2‑1 KFUM Roskilde
FTJavor1‑3 Podbeskidzie
FTKvik Halden FK3‑4Notodden
FTLandskrona Bois0‑0Trelleborgs FF
FTLegia Warszawa II0‑2 Motor Lublin
FTLevski Sofia3‑1 Pirin Blagoevgrad
FTLindome GIF1‑4Oergryte IS
FTMinsk4‑2 FC Gomel
FTNavbahor Namangan1‑0 Kairat Almaty
FTNk Nafta Lendava2‑0ND Beltinci
FTNorrby1‑1Degerfors IF
FTNykoebing FC0‑0HB Koege
FTOdra Opole3‑2 SKRA Czestochowa
FTOesters IF0‑0Kalmar FF
FTOhrid1‑1Korab Debar
FTOlimpia Grudziadz0‑0PKS Olimpia Elblag
FTPribram1‑6 Admira Praha
FTResovia Rzeszow2‑0Arsenal Tula
FTResovia Rzeszow2‑0Arsenal Tula
FTRuch Chorzow2‑2 GKS Jastrzebie
FTSandefjord4‑1 Jerv
FTShakhtar Donetsk2‑1 Shakhter Karagandy
FTSirius4‑1Flora Tallinn
FTSK Lisen0‑0Skalica
FTStroemmen0‑1Moss FK
FTSwit Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki0‑1 MKS Znicz Pruszkow
FTTrinec0‑1 1.SK Prostejov
FTUsti nad Labem0‑2 FK Viktoria Zizkov
FTVanlose2‑0 BK Avarta
FTVarbergs Bois1‑1Tvaakers IF
FTZeleziarne Podbrezova0‑2 FC Brno
FTZorya Luhansk1‑1Okzhetpes Kokshetau
FTZorya Luhansk1‑1Okzhetpes Kokshetau
FIFA flag FIFA FIFA Club World Cup
AETChelsea2‑1 Palmeiras
FTAl Hilal0‑4 Al Ahly
Finland flag Finland League Cup
12:00AC OuluKuPS Kuopio
FTHaka1‑1 Ilves
FTLahti0‑4 FC Honka
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMontpellier0‑1 Lille
FTOlympique Lyonnais2‑0 Nice
FTMontpellier0‑1 Lille
FTOlympique Lyonnais2‑0 Nice
France Ligue 2
FTRed Card AC Ajaccio0‑1 Guingamp Red Card
FTAmiens3‑1 Chamois Niortais
FTAuxerre1‑1 Nancy
FTCaen4‑0 Nimes Red Card
FTDijon0‑1 Pau
FTDunkerque2‑0 Rodez
FTGrenoble1‑3 Sochaux Red Card
FTParis FC3‑0 Quevilly
FTValenciennes1‑3 Toulouse
France National
FTCholet1‑3 Laval
France flag France Ligue 2
18:00Paris FC Quevilly
FTAC Ajaccio0‑1 Guingamp
FTAC Ajaccio0‑1Guingamp
FTAmiens3‑1 Chamois Niortais
FTAmiens3‑1Chamois Niortais
FTAuxerre1‑1 Nancy
FTAuxerre1‑1 Nancy
FTCaen4‑0 Nimes
FTCaen4‑0 Nimes
FTDijon0‑1 Pau
FTDijon0‑1 Pau
FTDunkerque2‑0 Rodez
FTDunkerque2‑0 Rodez
FTGrenoble1‑3 Sochaux
FTGrenoble1‑3 Sochaux
FTParis FC3‑0 Quevilly
FTParis FC3‑0 Quevilly
FTValenciennes1‑3 Toulouse
France flag France National 1
18:00Cholet Laval
18:00CreteilSete
FTCholet1‑3 Laval
FTCholet1‑3 Laval
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Monchengladbach3‑2 Augsburg
FTEintracht Frankfurt0‑2 Wolfsburg
FTFreiburg1‑1 Mainz
FTGreuther Furth2‑1 Hertha Berlin
FTLeverkusen4‑2 VFB Stuttgart
FTVfL Bochum 18484‑2 Bayern Munich
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTBorussia Monchengladbach3‑2 Augsburg
FTEintracht Frankfurt0‑2 Wolfsburg
FTFreiburg1‑1 Mainz
FTGreuther Furth2‑1 Hertha Berlin
FTLeverkusen4‑2 VFB Stuttgart
FTVfL Bochum 18484‑2 Bayern Munich
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTHamburger2‑0 Heidenheim
FTJahn Regensburg2‑3 St Pauli
FTKarlsruher4‑1 Nurnberg
FTSC Paderborn 070‑0 Dynamo Dresden
Liga 3
FTBraunschweig1‑1 SC Freiburg II
FTDortmund II1‑0 TSV Havelse
FTKaiserslautern2‑2 FC Magdeburg
FTMeppen1‑1 TSV 1860 Munchen
FTSV Tuerkguecue Ataspor0‑0Waldhof Mannheim
FTWurzburger Kickers1‑2 Duisburg
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHamburger2‑0 Heidenheim
FTJahn Regensburg2‑3 St Pauli
FTJahn Regensburg2‑3 St Pauli
FTKarlsruher4‑1 Nurnberg
FTSC Paderborn 070‑0 Dynamo Dresden
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTBraunschweig1‑1 SC Freiburg II
FTDortmund II1‑0 TSV Havelse
FTKaiserslautern2‑2 FC Magdeburg
FTMeppen1‑1 TSV 1860 Munchen
FTSV Tuerkguecue Ataspor0‑0Waldhof Mannheim
FTWurzburger Kickers1‑2 Duisburg
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
15:00Legon CitiesKing Faisal Babes
FTAsante Kotoko3‑1 Accra Lions
FTAsante Kotoko3‑1 Accra Lions
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTApollon Smyrnis0‑0 Panetolikos
FTApollon Smyrnis0‑0Panetolikos
FTAsteras Tripoli2‑3 Ionikos
FTAsteras Tripoli2‑3 Ionikos
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
8Kissamikos FC0‑0Egaleo
FTAlmopos1‑2 Veria FC
FTKalamata0‑0AEK Athens II
FTNiki Volou1‑1 Iraklis
FTPanathinaikos II1‑0 Kifisia
Greece Super League
FTApollon Smyrnis0‑0 Panetolikos
FTRed Card Asteras Tripoli2‑3 Ionikos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTCoban Imperial2‑0 Deportivo Iztapa
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
90+Aurora FC2‑0Sanarate
90+Siquinala0‑1Deportivo Quiche
Hong Kong Sapling Cup
07:00KitcheeHong Kong U23
09:30Hong Kong FCBC Rangers
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTDebrecen1‑4 Mezokovesd-zsory
FTDebrecen1‑4 Mezokovesd-zsory
FTPaksi FC2‑3 Gyirmot
FTPuskas Academia1‑2 MTK Budapest
FTPuskas Academia1‑2 MTK Budapest
FTDebrecen1‑4 Mezokovesd-zsory
FTPaksi FC2‑3 Gyirmot
FTPuskas Academia1‑2 MTK Budapest
Iceland flag Iceland League Cup
90+Grindavik0‑2KA Akureyri
FT IA Akranes3‑1Thor Akureyri
FTFram Reykjavik1‑1 Fylkir Reykjavik
FTHafnarfjordur2‑0Selfoss UML
FTHK Kopavogs1‑2IBV Vestmann
FTKV0‑1Fjoelnir
India flag India Indian Super League
FTATK3‑1 NorthEast Utd
FTATK3‑1 NorthEast Utd
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTBhayangkara FC0‑3 Bali United
Indonesia Super League
FTBhayangkara FC0‑3 Bali United
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTPadideh Khorasan FC1‑3Mes Rafsanjan
FTSanat Naft Abadan FC1‑0Tractor Sazi Tabriz
FTSepahan4‑1 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTFC Ashdod1‑1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTFC Ashdod1‑1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTHapoel Nazareth Illit1‑1Hapoel Hadera
FTHapoel Nazareth Illit1‑1Hapoel Hadera
FTHapoel Tel Aviv2‑3 Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTHapoel Tel Aviv2‑3 Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTMaccabi Netanya2‑0 Hapoel Jerusalem
FTMaccabi Netanya2‑0 Hapoel Jerusalem
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTFC Ashdod1‑1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTHapoel Nazareth Illit1‑1Hapoel Hadera
FTHapoel Tel Aviv2‑3 Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTMaccabi Netanya2‑0 Hapoel Jerusalem
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTLazio3‑0 Bologna
FTNapoli1‑1 Inter Milan
FTTorino1‑2 Venezia
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCittadella0‑2 Cremonese
FTMonza4‑0 SPAL
FTParma4‑1 Pordenone
FTPerugia3‑0 Frosinone
FTPisa0‑0 Ternana
FTReggina1‑0 Crotone
FTVicenza0‑0 Cosenza
Italy Serie A
FTLazio3‑0 Bologna
FTNapoli1‑1 Inter Milan
FTTorino1‑2 Venezia Red Card
Italy Serie B
FTRed Card Cittadella0‑2 Cremonese
FTMonza4‑0 SPAL Red Card
FTParma4‑1 Pordenone
FTPerugia3‑0 Frosinone
FTPisa0‑0 Ternana
FTReggina1‑0 Crotone
FTVicenza0‑0 Cosenza
Italy Serie C
FTAlbinoleffe1‑1 Triestina
FTAvellino2‑0 Monterosi FC SSD
FTCatania0‑1 AZ Picerno
FTFidelis Andria0‑1 Catanzaro
FTLatina3‑1 Turris
FTMessina1‑1 Foggia
FTMonopoli0‑0 Bari
FTPaganese2‑1 Campobasso
FTPalermo3‑1 Juve Stabia
FTPotenza4‑2 Vibonese
FTTaranto0‑0 Virtus Francavilla
FTAlbinoleffe1‑1 Triestina
FTAvellino2‑0 Monterosi FC SSD
FTAvellino2‑0 Monterosi FC SSD
FTCatania0‑1 AZ Picerno
FTCatania0‑1 AZ Picerno
FTFidelis Andria0‑1 Catanzaro
FTFidelis Andria0‑1 Catanzaro
FTLatina3‑1 Turris
FTMessina1‑1 Foggia
FTMessina1‑1 Foggia
FTMonopoli0‑0 Bari
FTMonopoli0‑0 Bari
FTPaganese2‑1 Campobasso
FTPaganese2‑1 Campobasso
FTPalermo3‑1 Juve Stabia
FTPalermo3‑1 Juve Stabia
FTPotenza4‑2 Vibonese
FTPotenza4‑2 Vibonese
FTTaranto0‑0 Virtus Francavilla
FTTaranto0‑0 Virtus Francavilla
Jamaica Premier League
18:00Arnett Gardens FCVere United
18:00Cavaliers FCHarbour View FC
18:00Montego Bay UnitedTivoli Gardens
90+Portmore United1‑1Humble Lions FC
90+Waterhouse FC0‑2Molynes United
Japan flag Japan Super Cup
FTKawasaki Frontale0‑2 Urawa Red Diamonds
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTKCB0‑0Bandari
FTMathare United1‑3 Homeboyz
FTTusker2‑0 Ulinzi Stars
FTWazito FC1‑2 Sofapaka
FTBidco United0‑1Talanta
FTKCB0‑0Bandari
FTMathare United1‑3 Homeboyz
FTTusker2‑0 Ulinzi Stars
FTWazito FC1‑2 Sofapaka
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
15:00Progres NiederkornFC Victoria Rosport
FTFC Rodange 910‑4Union Titus Petange
FTProgres Niederkorn3‑3 FC Victoria Rosport
Macedonia First League
FTBregalnica Stip1‑2 Renova
Malta Premier League
15:00VallettaHibernians FC
90+Balzan1‑3Gzira United FC
FTFloriana2‑0 Mosta
FTValletta1‑4Hibernians FC
Malta Challenge League
13:00QrendiMarsa
17:00Rabat AjaxMqabba
FTMarsaxlokk2‑2 Pembroke Athleta
FTMarsaxlokk2‑2 Pembroke Athleta
FTSwieqi United1‑4 St Andrews FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTMazatlan FC2‑0 Club Tijuana
FTPuebla1‑1 Club Atlas
FTAtletico San Luis0‑1 Toluca Red Card
FTGuadalajara1‑3 Tigres UANL
FTMazatlan FC2‑0 Club Tijuana
FTPuebla1‑1 Club Atlas
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
15:00Hassania AgadirDifaa El Jadida
FTChabab Mohammedia3‑0Ittihad Tanger
FTChabab Mohammedia3‑0 Ittihad Tanger
FTHassania Agadir0‑0Difaa El Jadida
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Groningen0‑1 Fortuna Sittard
FTSC Cambuur3‑4 PEC Zwolle
FTVitesse Arnhem0‑5 PSV Eindhoven
FTFC Groningen0‑1 Fortuna Sittard
FTFC Groningen0‑1 Fortuna Sittard
FTSC Cambuur3‑4 PEC Zwolle
FTSC Cambuur3‑4 PEC Zwolle
FTVitesse Arnhem0‑5 PSV Eindhoven
FTVitesse Arnhem0‑5 PSV Eindhoven
Netherlands flag Netherlands Tweede Divisie
FTASWH3‑1 GVVV
FTKozakken Boys2‑1 De Treffers
FTTEC1‑1 Katwijk
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
FTEnyimba1‑1 Niger Tornadoes
FTKatsina United1‑0 Kwara United
FTRivers United3‑0 Wikki Tourists
FTEnyimba1‑1 Niger Tornadoes
FTKatsina United1‑0 Kwara United
FTRivers United3‑0 Wikki Tourists
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTBregalnica Stip1‑2 Renova
Northern-Ireland Championship
FTBallinamallard Utd2‑1Ards
FTDundela2‑0Queens University
FTInstitute FC2‑3Loughgall
FTKnockbreda0‑3Annagh United
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena1‑0 Dungannon Swifts
FTCliftonville2‑0 Coleraine
FTGlenavon3‑0 Portadown
FTLarne1‑2 Crusaders
FTWarrenpoint Town4‑2 Carrick Rangers
Palestine West Bank Premier League
90+Markez Balata1‑0Tubas
FTMarkaz Tulkarm0‑2Al-Birah Institution
Panama flag Panama LPF
90+Costa del Este0‑0CD Arabe Unido
FTSan Francisco FC2‑0 Independiente de La Chorrera
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTGuairena Fc1‑3 Olimpia
FTSportivo Ameliano1‑4 Resistencia
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
FTAlianza Atletico1‑0CD UT Cajamarca
FTAlianza Atletico1‑0 CD UT Cajamarca
FTAsociacion Deportiva Tarma0‑0 Universidad Cesar Vallejo
FTAsociacion Deportiva Tarma0‑0 Universidad Cesar Vallejo
FTAyacucho FC2‑1 Carlos Stein
FTUniversitario de Deportes3‑0 Universidad San Martin
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLech Poznan5‑0 Nieciecza
FTLech Poznan5‑0 Nieciecza
FTRadomiak Radom0‑1 Rakow Czestochowa
FTRadomiak Radom0‑1 Rakow Czestochowa
FTWisla Krakow0‑1 Stal Mielec
FTLech Poznan5‑0 Nieciecza
FTRadomiak Radom0‑1 Rakow Czestochowa
FTWisla Krakow0‑1 Stal Mielec
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica2‑1 Santa Clara
FTBenfica2‑1 Santa Clara
FTBraga2‑1 Pacos Ferreira
FTBraga2‑1 Pacos Ferreira
FTEstoril-Praia1‑0 Tondela
FTPortimonense1‑1 Boavista
FTPortimonense1‑1 Boavista
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica1‑2 Feirense
FTMafra3‑2 Porto B
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica2‑1 Santa Clara
FTRed Card Braga2‑1 Pacos Ferreira
FTEstoril-Praia1‑0 Tondela
FTPortimonense1‑1 Boavista Red Card
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTAcademica1‑2 Feirense
FTMafra3‑2 Porto B Red Card
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
90+Uniao Idanhense3‑1Praiense
FTAC Marinhense0‑0Oleiros
Portugal flag Portugal Liga 3
90+Vitoria Setubal1‑2Torreense
FTAlverca FC2‑1Real Sport Clube De Queluz
FTAnadia0‑2 AD Sanjoanense
FTFelgueiras 19320‑0Lusitania FC Lourosa
FTOriental Dragon1‑1Oliveira Hospital
FTSao Joao Ver1‑1 CDC Montalegre
Qatar Qatar Stars League
13:45Al Ahli Doha SCAl-Sadd
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFarul Constanta3‑0 FC Voluntari
FTGaz Metan Medias1‑2 CFR Cluj
FTGaz Metan Medias1‑2 CFR Cluj
FTFarul Constanta3‑0 FC Voluntari
FTGaz Metan Medias1‑2 CFR Cluj
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl-Raed0‑3 Al-Taawon
FTAl-Raed0‑3Al-Taawon
FTAl-Taee3‑1 Al Batin
Senegal flag Senegal Ligue 1
90+Douanes1‑1Pikine
90+Teungueth1‑1Jaraaf
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTRadnicki 19230‑1 Proleter Novi SAD
FTRadnicki Nis0‑2Partizan Belgrade
FTRed Star Belgrade3‑0 FK Cukaricki
FTRed Star Belgrade3‑0 FK Cukaricki
FTRadnicki 19230‑1 Proleter Novi SAD
FTRadnicki Nis0‑2Partizan Belgrade
FTRed Star Belgrade3‑0 FK Cukaricki
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
14:00RuzomberokMSK Zilina
FTAS Trencin3‑0 FK Pohronie
FTSlovan Bratislava5‑0 Senica
FTTatran Lip Mikulas0‑0Zlate Moravce
Slovakia Super Liga
FTAS Trencin3‑0 FK Pohronie
FTSlovan Bratislava5‑0 Senica
FTTatran Lip Mikulas0‑0Zlate Moravce Red Card
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Celje1‑2 Koper
FTNK Celje1‑2Koper
FTNK Domzale1‑1 Tabor Sezana
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTNK Celje1‑2Koper
FTNK Domzale1‑1 Tabor Sezana Red Card
South Africa flag South Africa League Cup
13:00Platinum City RoversSekhukhune United
90+Kaizer Chiefs0‑1TS Galaxy FC
FTRoyal AM2‑1 Cape Town City
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid4‑3 Getafe
FTCadiz0‑0 Celta de Vigo
FTRayo Vallecano0‑3 Osasuna
FTVillarreal0‑0 Real Madrid
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTMalaga0‑1 Almeria
FTMalaga0‑1 Almeria
FTMirandes0‑3 Gijon
FTReal Valladolid2‑2 Girona
FTReal Valladolid2‑2 Girona
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa2‑1 FC Cartagena
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa2‑1 FC Cartagena
Spain La Liga
FTRed Card Atletico Madrid4‑3 Getafe
FTCadiz0‑0 Celta de Vigo
FTRayo Vallecano0‑3 Osasuna
FTVillarreal0‑0 Real Madrid
Spain Segunda Division
FTMalaga0‑1 Almeria
FTMirandes0‑3 Gijon
FTReal Valladolid2‑2 Girona
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa2‑1 FC Cartagena
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
90+UP Langreo3‑0UD Llanera
FTAthletic Bilbao B1‑0 Zamora
FTAthletic Bilbao B1‑0 Zamora
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF0‑3 Sabadell
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF0‑3 Sabadell
FTBarcelona B1‑1 Linares Deportivo
FTBarcelona B1‑1 Linares Deportivo
FTCD Calahorra6‑1 Extremadura
FTCD Calahorra6‑1 Extremadura
FTInternacional De Madrid2‑2 Valladolid B
FTInternacional De Madrid2‑2 Valladolid B
FTReal Union1‑1 UD Logrones
FTReal Union1‑1 UD Logrones
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTLausanne Sports0‑2 Grasshoppers
FTLausanne Sports0‑2 Grasshoppers
FTSt Gallen5‑1 Servette FC
FTSt Gallen5‑1 Servette FC
FTRed Card Lausanne Sports0‑2 Grasshoppers
FTSt Gallen5‑1 Servette FC
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTWinterthur4‑0 Wil
FTWinterthur4‑0 Wil
FTYverdon0‑0Neuchatel Xamax
FTYverdon0‑0 Neuchatel Xamax
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTChiangrai United1‑2 Bangkok Glass
FTNakhon Ratchasima FC1‑2 Khon Kaen United
FTNong Bua Pitchaya0‑0 Muang Thong United
FTPattaya United0‑1 Buriram United
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue 2
FTKorba2‑1Ben Arous
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGalatasaray1‑1 Kayserispor
FTGalatasaray1‑1 Kayserispor
FTGiresunspor1‑2 Fenerbahce
FTIstanbul Basaksehir2‑0Gazisehir Gaziantep
FTGalatasaray1‑1 Kayserispor
FTRed Card Giresunspor1‑2 Fenerbahce
FTIstanbul Basaksehir2‑0Gazisehir Gaziantep
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor0‑0 Denizlispor
FTAnkaragucu0‑1 Istanbulspor
FTBalikesirspor1‑2 Kocaelispor
FTBoluspor0‑0 Keciorengucu
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTAnkaraspor4‑1 Ergene Velimese Spor
FTAS Sariyer1‑1 Sivas Belediyespor
FTBergama1‑2 Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor1‑1 Serik Belediyespor
FTBucaspor1‑1 Nazilli Bld Spor
FTCankaya FK3‑0 Ceyhanspor
FTModafen FK2‑1 Gumushanespor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTBul FC2‑0 Wakiso Giants
FTOnduparaka3‑1 Busoga United
FTVipers FC3‑1 Arua Hill
Uganda Premier League
FTBul FC2‑0 Wakiso Giants
FTOnduparaka3‑1 Busoga United
FTURA FC2‑1Gaddafi
FTVipers FC3‑1 Arua Hill
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Arabi SC4‑1 Gulf Heroes
FTAl Bataeh4‑1 Masfut
FTDibba Al Hisn1‑1 Al Jazirah Al Hamra
FTHatta0‑1 Masafi
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
FTClub Atletico Torque1‑2 Fenix
FTPlaza Colonia0‑1 River Plate
FTPlaza Colonia0‑1 River Plate
Zambia Premier League
13:00ChambishiNkana
13:00Kabwe WarriorsGreen Buffaloes FC
13:00NkwaziPrison Leopards
13:00Power DynamosBuildcon
FTGreen Buffaloes FC3‑0 Chambishi
FTKafue Celtic1‑0Power Dynamos

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top