The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 19‑Feb‑2022)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal2‑1 Brentford
FTAston Villa0‑1 Watford
FTBrighton0‑3 Burnley
FTCrystal Palace0‑1 Chelsea
FTLiverpool3‑1 Norwich
FTMan City2‑3 Tottenham
FTSouthampton2‑0 Everton
FTWest Ham1‑1 Newcastle
FTArsenal2‑1 Brentford
FTAston Villa0‑1 Watford
FTBrighton0‑3 Burnley
FTCrystal Palace0‑1 Chelsea
FTLiverpool3‑1 Norwich
FTMan City2‑3 Tottenham
FTSouthampton2‑0 Everton
FTWest Ham1‑1 Newcastle
England Championship
FTBristol City2‑1 Middlesbrough
FTCardiff1‑1 Blackpool
FTCoventry1‑0 Barnsley
FTRed Card Derby1‑0 Peterborough Red Card
FTFulham1‑2 Huddersfield
FTLuton2‑0 West Brom
FTPreston2‑3 Reading
FTQPR1‑1 Hull
FTSheffield Utd4‑0 Swansea
FTStoke2‑2 Birmingham
England League One
FTBolton4‑0 AFC Wimbledon
FTCambridge Utd2‑0 Accrington Stanley
FTRed Card Charlton0‑4 Oxford Utd
FTDoncaster1‑3 Sheff Wed
FTGillingham0‑2 Plymouth
FTIpswich3‑0 Burton Albion
FTSunderland1‑2 MK Dons
FTWycombe5‑5 Cheltenham
England League Two
FTCarlisle0‑3 Swindon
FTForest Green0‑1 Walsall
FTHartlepool1‑1 Sutton Utd
FTNewport County1‑1 Mansfield Red Card
FTNorthampton3‑0 Colchester
FTOldham2‑0 Bradford Red Card
FTScunthorpe1‑2 Rochdale
FTStevenage0‑4 Bristol Rovers
FTTranmere1‑1 Port Vale
England National League
FTChesterfield2‑3 Solihull Moors
FTMaidenhead Utd2‑0 Boreham Wood
FTNotts County2‑0 Eastleigh
FTStockport1‑0 Woking
FTTorquay2‑2 Barnet
FTWealdstone1‑2 Wrexham
England National League - North
FTChester2‑3 Hereford
FTGateshead2‑1 Spennymoor Town
FTGloucester2‑2 Darlington
England National League - South
FTBraintree Town1‑0 Hungerford
FTChippenham1‑1 Eastbourne Boro
FTDartford2‑0 Bath City
FTDorking Wanderers2‑0 Chelmsford
FTDulwich Hamlet0‑0St Albans
FTHavant and Waterlooville4‑2 Ebbsfleet United
FTHemel3‑1 Concord Rangers
FTMaidstone United2‑1 Oxford City
FTSlough Town2‑1 Welling
England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTBasildon United1‑3Brentwood
FTCanvey Island4‑0Bury Town
FTGrays1‑0Heybridge Swifts
FTGreat Wakering Rovers0‑2Stowmarket Town
FTHashtag United1‑0Tilbury
FTRomford1‑5Hullbridge Sports
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South
FTBedfont Sports4‑0South Park
FTChertsey Town0‑0Basingstoke
FTSutton Common Rovers1‑2Northwood
England Non League Div One - Southern Central
FTBideford1‑0Bristol Manor Farm
FTCirencester2‑1Barnstaple Town
FTFrome Town5‑2Cinderford
FTLymington Town2‑3Slimbridge
FTMelksham Town3‑3Mangotsfield United
England Non League Div One - Southern SW
FTCray Valley Paper Mills2‑1Sittingbourne
FTHastings3‑1Phoenix Sports
FTHaywards Heath Town2‑3Three Bridges
FTHythe2‑1Chichester City
FTLancing2‑0East Grinstead Town
FTSevenoaks Town1‑3Burgess Hill Town
FTVCD Athletic0‑0Herne Bay
FTWhitstable Town1‑3Ashford United
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTAFC Hornchurch6‑0East Thurrock
FTCarshalton2‑0Wingate & Finchley
England Non League Premier - Northern
FTBuxton1‑0Gainsborough
FTMorpeth Town2‑2Hyde
FTScarborough Athletic2‑2FC United
England Non League Premier - Southern
FTGosport Borough1‑1Truro City
FTHayes & Yeading6‑1Poole Town
FTMerthyr Town0‑1Kings Langley
FTMet Police1‑0Tiverton
FTSalisbury1‑2Beaconsfield Town
FTTaunton Town3‑1Hendon
England flag England Championship
9Blackburn0‑0Millwall
FTBristol City2‑1 Middlesbrough
FTCardiff1‑1 Blackpool
FTCoventry1‑0 Barnsley
FTDerby1‑0 Peterborough
FTFulham1‑2 Huddersfield
FTLuton2‑0 West Brom
FTPreston2‑3 Reading
FTQPR1‑1 Hull
FTSheffield Utd4‑0 Swansea
FTStoke2‑2 Birmingham
England flag England League 1
11Fleetwood Town0‑0Lincoln City
9Crewe0‑0Portsmouth
9Shrewsbury0‑0Morecambe
FTBolton4‑0 AFC Wimbledon
FTCambridge Utd2‑0 Accrington Stanley
FTCharlton0‑4 Oxford Utd
FTDoncaster1‑3 Sheff Wed
FTGillingham0‑2 Plymouth
FTIpswich3‑0 Burton Albion
FTSunderland1‑2 MK Dons
FTWycombe5‑5 Cheltenham
England flag England League 2
11Salford0‑0Crawley Town
13Harrogate Town0‑0Leyton Orient
15:00ExeterBarrow
FTCarlisle0‑3 Swindon
FTForest Green0‑1 Walsall
FTHartlepool1‑1 Sutton Utd
FTNewport County1‑1 Mansfield
FTNorthampton3‑0 Colchester
FTOldham2‑0 Bradford
FTScunthorpe1‑2 Rochdale
FTStevenage0‑4 Bristol Rovers
FTTranmere1‑1 Port Vale
England flag England National League
15:00AltrinchamWeymouth
15:00FC HalifaxDover
15:00YeovilDagenham
7Kings Lynn Town0‑0Bromley
FTChesterfield2‑3 Solihull Moors
FTMaidenhead Utd2‑0 Boreham Wood
FTMaidenhead Utd2‑0 Boreham Wood
FTNotts County2‑0 Eastleigh
FTStockport1‑0 Woking
FTTorquay2‑2 Barnet
FTWealdstone1‑2 Wrexham
England flag England National League North / South
11Hampton and Richmond0‑0Tonbridge Angels
11Southport0‑0Leamington
13Bradford PA0‑0Farsley Celtic
15:00Braintree Town Hungerford
15:00Chippenham Eastbourne Boro
15:00Dartford Bath City
15:00Dorking Wanderers Chelmsford
15:00Dulwich Hamlet St Albans
15:00Hampton and RichmondTonbridge Angels
15:00Havant and Waterlooville Ebbsfleet United
15:00Hemel Concord Rangers
15:00Maidstone United Oxford City
15:00Slough Town Welling
45+Kidderminster0‑0Alfreton Town
7AFC Fylde0‑0AFC Telford
7Curzon Ashton0‑0Brackley
7Guiseley0‑0Blyth Spartans
7Kettering0‑0York
9Chorley0‑0Boston Utd
FTBraintree Town1‑0 Hungerford
FTChester2‑3 Hereford
FTChippenham1‑1 Eastbourne Boro
FTDartford2‑0 Bath City
FTDorking Wanderers2‑0 Chelmsford
FTDulwich Hamlet0‑0 St Albans
FTGateshead2‑1 Spennymoor Town
FTGloucester2‑2 Darlington
FTHavant and Waterlooville4‑2 Ebbsfleet United
FTHemel3‑1 Concord Rangers
FTMaidstone United2‑1 Oxford City
FTSlough Town2‑1 Welling
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
13Warrenpoint Town0‑0Coleraine
FTBallymena3‑3 Glenavon
FTCrusaders2‑1 Carrick Rangers
FTLinfield1‑0 Portadown
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
15:00Hibernian Ross County
15:00Livingston St Mirren
15:00Motherwell Aberdeen
15:00St Johnstone Hearts
FTHibernian2‑0 Ross County
FTLivingston1‑1 St Mirren
FTMotherwell1‑1 Aberdeen
FTSt Johnstone2‑1 Hearts
FTHibernian2‑0 Ross County
FTLivingston1‑1 St Mirren Red Card
FTMotherwell1‑1 Aberdeen
FTSt Johnstone2‑1 Hearts
Scotland Championship
FTHamilton1‑0 Morton
FTInverness CT1‑2 Ayr
FTKilmarnock3‑0 Raith Rovers
FTQueen of Sth0‑0 Arbroath
Scotland League One
FTCove Rangers2‑0 Falkirk
FTDumbarton1‑2 Alloa
FTEast Fife1‑1 Queen's Park
FTMontrose1‑1 Clyde
FTPeterhead0‑1 Airdrieonians
Scotland League Two
FTAnnan Athletic2‑1 Edinburgh City
FTCowdenbeath2‑0 Elgin
FTForfar1‑0 Kelty Hearts
FTStranraer1‑1 Stenhousemuir
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTHamilton1‑0 Morton
FTInverness CT1‑2 Ayr
FTKilmarnock3‑0 Raith Rovers
FTQueen of Sth0‑0 Arbroath
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
15:00Cove Rangers Falkirk
15:00Dumbarton Alloa
15:00East Fife Queen's Park
15:00Montrose Clyde
15:00Peterhead Airdrieonians
FTCove Rangers2‑0 Falkirk
FTDumbarton1‑2 Alloa
FTEast Fife1‑1 Queen's Park
FTMontrose1‑1 Clyde
FTPeterhead0‑1 Airdrieonians
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
15:00Annan AthleticEdinburgh City
15:00CowdenbeathElgin
15:00ForfarKelty Hearts
15:00StranraerStenhousemuir
19Stirling0‑0Albion
FTAnnan Athletic2‑1 Edinburgh City
FTCowdenbeath2‑0 Elgin
FTForfar1‑0 Kelty Hearts
FTStranraer1‑1 Stenhousemuir
Scotland Football League - Highland League
FTBrora Rangers2‑2Wick Academy
FTLossiemouth1‑3Fraserburgh
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTBerwick5‑0Stirling University
FTBonnyrigg Rose3‑0Bo'ness United
FTBSC Glasgow0‑2East Stirling
FTCumbernauld Colts2‑4Dalbeattie Star
FTEdinburgh University1‑2Civil Service Strollers
FTGala Fairydean1‑2Celtic II
FTGretna 20081‑5Rangers II
FTSpartans FC0‑3East Kilbride
Wales flag Welsh Cup
FTBala Town2‑1 Aberystwyth
FTThe New Saints2‑0 Guilsfield FC
Wales Premier
FTNewtown0‑0 Cardiff Metropolitan
Welsh Cup
FTBala Town2‑1 Aberystwyth
FTConnah's Quay Nomads0‑2Colwyn Bay
FTPenybont3‑2 Taffs Well
FTThe New Saints2‑0 Guilsfield FC
Wales flag Wales Welsh Premier League
FTNewtown0‑0 Cardiff Metropolitan
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTEgnatia Rrogozhine2‑0 Skenderbeu
FTPartizan Belgrade1‑1Vllaznia Shkoder
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 2
13:00Crb Ain OuessaraMC Saida
13:00JS Bordj MenaielUS Chaouia
13:00RB OuarglaAin M'lila
13:00USM El HarrachRC Kouba
13:00WA BoufarikUSM Hadjout
FTBen Aknoun1‑0JSM Tiaret
FTCA Bordj Bou Arreridj1‑0MC EL Eulma
FTGC Mascara1‑1 El Bayadh
FTJSM Bejaia1‑2 MO Bejaia
FTJSM Skikda1‑0CA Batna
FTMO Constantine2‑0Nrb Teleghma
FTSkaf Khemis Miliana2‑0SC Ain Defla
FTUSM Annaba1‑0Hamra Annaba
FTUSM Bel Abbes0‑1ASM Oran
FTUSM Khenchela3‑0IRB Lakhdaria
FTZr Temouchent0‑0MCB Oued Sly
Angola Garibola
14:30Academica Petroleos do LobitoFC Bravos Do Maquis
14:30Sporting de BenguelaCD Huila
14:30Sporting de CabindaProgresso Sambizanga
FTInterclube2‑1 Clube Desportivo da Lunda Sul
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAtlanta3‑1 Atletico Guemes
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano0‑2 CA Temperley
FTChacarita0‑0 Gimnasia Jujuy
FTInstituto0‑0 CA Alvarado
FTSacachispas FC0‑1 Club Almagro
FTSan Martin de San Juan0‑1 All Boys
FTTristan Suarez1‑1 Deportivo Madryn
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTArsenal de Sarandi2‑1 Huracan
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
19:00Los AndesCD UAI Urquiza
FTArgentino de Quilmes0‑0 Deportivo Merlo
FTCA Fenix0‑0 Deportivo Armenio
FTCanuelas FC1‑2 CA Defensores Unidos
FTComunicaciones Bsas1‑0 Villa San Carlos
FTJusto Jose de Urquiza1‑3CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
Armenia Premier League
25Alashkert0‑0Pyunik
FTArarat0‑1 Ararat Armenia
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTMacarthur FC4‑1 Adelaide United
FTMelbourne Victory1‑0 Central Coast Mariners
FTWellington1‑1 Sydney
Australia A-League
FTMacarthur FC4‑1 Adelaide United
FTMelbourne Victory1‑0 Central Coast Mariners
FTWellington1‑1 Sydney
Australia South Australia NPL
FTAdelaide Olympic2‑3NE Metrostars
FTAdelaide United II1‑3Sturt Lions
FTCumberland United1‑2Croydon Kings
FTWest Torrens Birkalla0‑5Adelaide Comets
Australia Victoria NPL
FTAltona Magic0‑0 Hume City
FTAvondale FC3‑1 Bentleigh Greens
FTDandenong Thunder2‑1 Eastern Lions SC
FTPort Melbourne1‑1 St. Albans Saints
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker0‑3LASK Linz
FTAustria Vienna2‑0TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTSV Ried3‑2WSG Wattens
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAmstetten4‑0Dornbirn
FTAustria Lustenau2‑1SV Lafnitz
FTKapfenberger SV3‑2 FC Wacker Innsbruck
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker0‑3LASK Linz
FTAustria Vienna2‑0TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTSV Ried3‑2WSG Wattens
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK2‑0 Sabail
FTNeftchi Baku3‑1 Keshla FC
Bahrain Premiere League
FTManama Club0‑0Al-Najma Manama
FTMuharraq1‑0 Al Hidd
Bangladesh Premier League
FTMuktijoddha SKC1‑2 Baridhara
FTSwadhinata KS1‑2Abahani Chitta
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCercle Brugge2‑0 Beerschot Wilrijk
FTCharleroi0‑3 Union St Gilloise
FTKortrijk5‑0 Zulte-Waregem
FTOostende1‑0 Standard de Liege
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTWaasland-Beveren1‑0 RWDM47
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTCercle Brugge2‑0 Beerschot Wilrijk Red Card
FTCharleroi0‑3 Union St Gilloise Red Card
FTKortrijk5‑0 Zulte-Waregem Red Card
FTOostende1‑0 Standard de Liege
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTWaasland-Beveren1‑0 RWDM47
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTAlways Ready0‑1 Real Tomayapo
FTAurora1‑2 Municipal Vinto
FTThe Strongest1‑1 Universitario
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTBotafogo SP1‑1 Corinthians
FTPalmeiras1‑0 Santo André
Brazil flag Brazil Pernambucano A1
19:30IbisSete de Setembro PE
FTRecife2‑2 CD Santa Cruz
Brazil flag Brazil Mineiro 1
FTAthletic Club Minas Gerais1‑0EC Democrata GV
FTURT0‑0 America MG
Brazil flag Brazil Gaucho
00:00CaxiasNovo Hamburgo
23:30AimoreJuventude
FTGremio4‑0 Sao Luiz
Brazil flag Brazil Goiano
FTAtletico Goianiense0‑2 Vila Nova GO
Brazil flag Brazil Potiguar
FTPotyguar2‑0 Santa Cruz de Natal RN
Brazil flag Brazil Baiano
FTEc Jacuipense3‑1 Vitória da Conquista
Brazil flag Brazil Cearense
FTCrato CE0‑3 Ferroviário CE
FTIguatu1‑1Icasa CE
FTMaracana1‑1 Caucaia CE
FTPacajus CE1‑2 Atlético Cearense
Brazil flag Brazil Maranhense
FTMoto Club MA2‑0 Pinheiro MA
Brazil flag Brazil Sergipano
FTConfianca1‑0Frei Paulistano SE
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTLevski Sofia2‑1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FTOFC Botev Vratsa0‑4CSKA 1948
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTEtar2‑1Fk Septemvri Simitli
FTMinyor Pernik2‑0 Yantra
FTMontana0‑0PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
FTPFC Spartak Varna0‑0 Marek
FTSozopol0‑0Hebar Pazardzhik
FTSportist Svoge2‑1Levski Lom
FTStrumska Slava0‑0Maritsa Plovdiv
CAF Champions League
FTAl-Merreikh0‑0 Mamelodi Sundowns
FTCR Belouizdad1‑1 Esperance
FTGalaxy1‑1 Etoile du Sahel
FTPetro Atletico2‑1 Wydad Casablanca
FTSagrada Esperanca0‑0 El Zamalek
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTColo Colo1‑1 Audax Italiano
FTUnion Espanola1‑1 Everton De Vina
FTAntofagasta2‑2 La Serena
FTRed Card Colo Colo1‑1 Audax Italiano
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTFortaleza EC1‑2 Leones FC
FTUnion Santa Fe1‑0 Independiente Medellin
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTBarranquilla FC1‑0 Atletico FC
FTBoca Juniors Cali1‑1 Llaneros FC
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTGrecia0‑1 Deportiva San Carlos
FTGuadalupe FC4‑1 Santos de Guapiles
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHrvatski Dragovoljac0‑3 Hajduk Split
FTIstra2‑3 NK Osijek
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTDubrava Zagreb1‑0NK Jarun Zagreb
FTDugopolje2‑1 Sesvete
FTKustošija2‑1 Croatia Zmijavci
FTNK Varazdin1‑0 Cibalia
Croatia Prva HNL
FTHrvatski Dragovoljac0‑3 Hajduk Split
FTIstra2‑3 NK Osijek
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
23Apollon Limassol0‑0Anorthosis
25Olympiakos Nicosia0‑0Ethnikos Achnas
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTAnagennisi Deryneia1‑4PO Xylotympou 2006
FTAsil Lisis0‑1Karmiotissa Polemidion
FTErmis Aradippou0‑2A.O. Ayias Napas
FTNea Salamis2‑0 Akritas Chlorakas
FTOnisilos Sotira2‑0Olympiada Lympion
FTParalimni1‑0Othellos Athienou
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBanik Ostrava1‑0 Sigma Olomouc
FTCeske Budejovice0‑1 Plzen
FTPardubice0‑0 Hradec Kralove
FTZlin1‑0 Slovacko
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTBanik Ostrava1‑0 Sigma Olomouc
FTCeske Budejovice0‑1 Plzen
FTRed Card Pardubice0‑0 Hradec Kralove
FTZlin1‑0 Slovacko Red Card
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTJammerbugt FC1‑1 BK Fremad Amager
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTEmelec4‑0 CSD Macara
FTMushuc Runa SC1‑2Universidad Catolica
FTMushuc Runa SC1‑2 Universidad Catolica
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTAtlético Marte2‑1 Santa Tecla FC
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
45Los Angeles FC0‑0NY Red Bulls
45+Gefle0‑0Ostersunds FK
45+SV Frauental0‑0Allerheiligen
82Toronto FC1‑1Sporting KC
9FC Viktoria Otrokovice0‑0FK Puchov
90Tallinna JK Legion2‑0FC Kuressaare
FTAC Horsens0‑0 Fredericia
FTAdmira Praha1‑1Afk Chrudim
FTAFC Eskilstuna7‑1 Dalkurd FF
FTAkhmat Grozny5‑0Volgar Astrakhan
FTAkhmat Grozny5‑0Volgar Astrakhan
FTArsenal Tula2‑2Liepajas Metalurgs
FTArsenal Tula2‑0FC Orenburg
FTBK Frem3‑0 FA 2000
FTBrandys Nad Labem2‑4 SK Zapy
FTCS Luceafarul Oradea2‑1CSM Slatina
FTDinamo Brest1‑1 Slavia Mozyr
FTDinamo Bryansk1‑1SKA Rostov
FTDynamo Kiev0‑0Pakhtakor Tashkent
FTEsbjerg3‑2 Hobro
FTFC Brno4‑0Petrzalka Akademia
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk3‑2FK Kaluga
FTFC Hradec Kralove B4‑1SK Vysoke Myto
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion1‑3Torpedo Zhodino
FTFC Khimki3‑7Krylya Sovetov
FTFC Khimki3‑7Krylya Sovetov
FTFK Chlumec NC0‑0Dukla Prague
FTFK Suduva0‑0Hegelmann Litauen
FTFK Varnsdorf5‑0 FC Slovan Liberec B
FTGKS Katowice0‑1Odra Opole
FTGKS Tychy1‑2 Hutnik Nowa Huta
FTGradina Srebrenik0‑4FK Tuzla City
FTGrIFK3‑2FC Honka
FTHB Koege0‑3 Lyngby BK
FTHelsingborg IF1‑2 FC Helsingor
FTHvidovre IF3‑0 Hillerod
FTKaPa1‑3Keski-Uusimaa
FTLKS Lodz4‑2 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
FTMAS Taborsko1‑3FK Viktoria Zizkov
FTMetalist Kharkiv3‑0FC Neftchi Kochkor-Ata
FTMiddelfart1‑0Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
FTMolde3‑0Lokomotiv Moscow
FTPaide Linnameeskond5‑3FS Metta/LU
FTPakhtakor Tashkent0‑0Dynamo Kiev
FTPísek2‑1 Sparta Praha II
FTResovia Rzeszow4‑3Kosice
FTSarpsborg2‑1 Fredrikstad
FTShakhtar Donetsk0‑0Riga FC
FTShakhtar Donetsk0‑0Riga FC
FTSK Lisen1‑2FC Slovan Rosice
FTSpartak Moscow3‑1Shakhter Karagandy
FTSpartak Moscow3‑1Shakhter Karagandy
FTStomil Olsztyn0‑3Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTStroemmen1‑2Ull/Kisa
FTVaesteraas SK1‑0Vasalunds IF
FTVanlose0‑0HIK Hellerup
FTVelez Mostar0‑0Posusje
FTViktoria Plzen II1‑2Usti nad Labem
FTZaglebie Lubin3‑0 Chrobry Glogow
Fiji flag Fiji National Football League
FTRewa FC1‑1 Labasa
Finland flag Finland League Cup
10SJK0‑0VPS Vaasa
FTHJK Helsinki2‑1 Inter Turku
FTIlves3‑4 Lahti
France flag France Ligue 1
FTLens1‑1 Olympique Lyonnais
FTNantes3‑1 Paris Saint Germain
FTLens1‑1 Olympique Lyonnais
FTNantes3‑1 Paris Saint Germain
France Ligue 2
FTBastia0‑0 Dijon
FTChamois Niortais0‑1 Auxerre
FTGuingamp1‑1 Paris FC
FTNancy2‑0 Dunkerque
FTNimes3‑1 Grenoble Red Card
FTPau1‑0 Caen
FTQuevilly1‑1 Valenciennes
FTRodez1‑1 Amiens
FTSochaux0‑1 AC Ajaccio Red Card
France National
FTBourg Peronnas3‑2 Creteil
France flag France Ligue 2
FTBastia0‑0 Dijon
FTBastia0‑0 Dijon
FTChamois Niortais0‑1Auxerre
FTChamois Niortais0‑1 Auxerre
FTGuingamp1‑1 Paris FC
FTGuingamp1‑1 Paris FC
FTNancy2‑0 Dunkerque
FTNancy2‑0 Dunkerque
FTNimes3‑1 Grenoble
FTNimes3‑1 Grenoble
FTPau1‑0 Caen
FTPau1‑0 Caen
FTQuevilly1‑1 Valenciennes
FTQuevilly1‑1 Valenciennes
FTRodez1‑1 Amiens
FTRodez1‑1 Amiens
FTSochaux0‑1 AC Ajaccio
France flag France National 1
FTBourg Peronnas3‑2 Creteil
FTBourg Peronnas3‑2 Creteil
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld1‑0 Union Berlin
FTAugsburg1‑2 Freiburg
FTFC Koln1‑0 Eintracht Frankfurt
FTVFB Stuttgart1‑1 VfL Bochum 1848
FTWolfsburg1‑2 Hoffenheim
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTArminia Bielefeld1‑0 Union Berlin
FTAugsburg1‑2 Freiburg
FTFC Koln1‑0 Eintracht Frankfurt
FTVFB Stuttgart1‑1 VfL Bochum 1848
FTWolfsburg1‑2 Hoffenheim
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTHolstein Kiel0‑2 Karlsruher
FTNurnberg2‑0 Jahn Regensburg
FTSV Sandhausen1‑1 Hamburger
FTWerder Bremen1‑1 FC Ingolstadt 04
Liga 3
FTDuisburg2‑0SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
FTFC Magdeburg2‑0 Dortmund II
FTSaarbrucken0‑1 FC Viktoria Koln
FTSC Freiburg II2‑0 Meppen
FTWehen Wiesbaden2‑0 Viktoria Berlin
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHolstein Kiel0‑2 Karlsruher
FTNurnberg2‑0 Jahn Regensburg
FTNurnberg2‑0 Jahn Regensburg
FTSV Sandhausen1‑1 Hamburger
FTWerder Bremen1‑1 FC Ingolstadt 04
Germany flag 3rd Liga
11VfL Osnabruck0‑0Braunschweig
FTDuisburg2‑0SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
FTFC Magdeburg2‑0 Dortmund II
FTSaarbrucken0‑1 FC Viktoria Koln
FTSC Freiburg II2‑0 Meppen
FTWehen Wiesbaden2‑0 Viktoria Berlin
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAtromitos2‑0 Asteras Tripoli
FTAtromitos2‑0 Asteras Tripoli
FTIonikos0‑0 OFI
FTPanetolikos1‑0 Panathinaikos
FTPanetolikos1‑0 Panathinaikos
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
12:45Olympiacos VolouVeria FC
FTAE Karaiskakis0‑1 AEK Athens II
FTLarissa2‑1 Olympiakos Piraeus II
Greece Super League
FTAtromitos2‑0 Asteras Tripoli Red Card
FTIonikos0‑0 OFI
FTPanetolikos1‑0 Panathinaikos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTCSD Municipal3‑2 Coban Imperial
FTGuastatoya1‑0Deportivo Malacateco
FTGuastatoya1‑0Deportivo Malacateco
FTSolola FC0‑0 Comunicaciones
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Marathon2‑3 Victoria
Hong Kong Sapling Cup
07:00BC RangersSouthern District RSA
09:30Hong Kong FCEastern SC
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTGyirmot0‑1 Zalaegerszegi TE
FTGyirmot0‑1 Zalaegerszegi TE
FTKisvarda FC3‑3 Paksi FC
FTMTK Budapest0‑0 Ferencvaros
FTMTK Budapest0‑0 Ferencvaros
FTGyirmot0‑1 Zalaegerszegi TE
FTKisvarda FC3‑3 Paksi FC
FTMTK Budapest0‑0 Ferencvaros
Iceland flag Iceland League Cup
FT IA Akranes4‑0KV
FTFylkir Reykjavik2‑0Grindavik
FTGrotta2‑2Throttur Vogar
FTKordrengir1‑1Afturelding
FTSelfoss UML2‑6Fram Reykjavik
FTThor Akureyri1‑1Stjarnan
FTVikingur Reykjavik3‑1HK Kopavogs
India flag India Indian Super League
FTHyderabad FC3‑2 FC Goa
FTHyderabad FC3‑2 FC Goa
FTKerala Blasters2‑2 ATK
India flag India I-League
08:30Indian ArrowsKenkre
11:00SudevaGokulam FC
14:00Minerva PunjabTRAU
India Indian Super League
FTHyderabad FC3‑2 FC Goa
FTRed Card Kerala Blasters2‑2 ATK Red Card
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTPersija Jakarta2‑1 Persik Kediri
FTPersiraja Aceh0‑1 Persebaya Surabaya
FTPSM Makassar0‑2 Persita Tangerang
Indonesia Super League
FTPersija Jakarta2‑1 Persik Kediri
FTPersiraja Aceh0‑1 Persebaya Surabaya
FTPSM Makassar0‑2 Persita Tangerang
Iraq Premier League
FTAl Kahrabaa2‑0 Al Najaf
FTAl Talaba3‑0 Al Diwaniya
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
19:45Sligo RoversBohemians Dublin
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
19:30LongfordCobh Ramblers
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva0‑0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTHapoel Hadera1‑0 Beitar Jerusalem
FTHapoel Hadera1‑0 Beitar Jerusalem
FTHapoel Jerusalem2‑0 FC Ashdod
FTHapoel Jerusalem2‑0 FC Ashdod
FTMaccabi Petah Tikva1‑1 Maccabi Netanya
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva0‑0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTHapoel Hadera1‑0 Beitar Jerusalem
FTHapoel Jerusalem2‑0 FC Ashdod
FTMaccabi Petah Tikva1‑1 Maccabi Netanya
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma2‑2 Verona
FTSalernitana2‑2 AC Milan
FTSampdoria2‑0 Empoli
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli3‑0 Alessandria
FTMonza1‑2 Pisa
FTParma2‑3 Ternana
FTPerugia0‑0 Cremonese
FTReggina2‑0 Pordenone
FTVicenza1‑1 SPAL
Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma2‑2 Verona
FTSalernitana2‑2 AC Milan
FTSampdoria2‑0 Empoli
Italy Serie B
FTAscoli3‑0 Alessandria
FTMonza1‑2 Pisa
FTParma2‑3 Ternana
FTPerugia0‑0 Cremonese
FTReggina2‑0 Pordenone
FTVicenza1‑1 SPAL
Italy Serie C
FTAvellino2‑0 Fidelis Andria
FTAZ Picerno1‑0 Juve Stabia
FTBari2‑3 Campobasso
FTCatania1‑0 Virtus Francavilla
FTLatina3‑2 Vibonese
FTMessina2‑0 Potenza
FTMonopoli0‑1 Foggia
FTPaganese0‑3 Monterosi FC SSD
FTPalermo5‑0 Turris
FTTaranto0‑1 Catanzaro
FTAvellino2‑0 Fidelis Andria
FTAvellino2‑0 Fidelis Andria
FTAZ Picerno1‑0 Juve Stabia
FTBari2‑3 Campobasso
FTBari2‑3 Campobasso
FTCatania1‑0 Virtus Francavilla
FTLatina3‑2 Vibonese
FTLatina3‑2 Vibonese
FTMessina2‑0 Potenza
FTMessina2‑0 Potenza
FTMonopoli0‑1 Foggia
FTMonopoli0‑1 Foggia
FTPaganese0‑3 Monterosi FC SSD
FTPalermo5‑0 Turris
FTTaranto0‑1 Catanzaro
Jamaica Premier League
18:00Harbour View FCPortmore United
18:00Mount Pleasant FcMolynes United
18:00Tivoli GardensDunbeholden Fc
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFukuoka1‑1 Jubilo Iwata
FTGamba Osaka1‑3 Kashima Antlers
FTKyoto Sanga1‑0 Urawa Red Diamonds
FTNagoya Grampus Eight2‑0 Vissel Kobe
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima0‑0 Sagan Tosu
FTShimizu S-Pulse1‑1 Sapporo
FTShonan0‑2 Kashiwa Reysol
FTYokohama FM2‑2 Cerezo Osaka
Japan J. League Div.1
FTFukuoka1‑1 Jubilo Iwata
FTRed Card Gamba Osaka1‑3 Kashima Antlers
FTKyoto Sanga1‑0 Urawa Red Diamonds
FTNagoya Grampus Eight2‑0 Vissel Kobe Red Card
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima0‑0 Sagan Tosu
FTShimizu S-Pulse1‑1 Sapporo
FTRed Card Shonan0‑2 Kashiwa Reysol
FTYokohama FM2‑2 Cerezo Osaka
Japan J. League Div.2
FTJEF United Chiba0‑1 Grulla Morioka
FTThespakusatsu Gunma1‑0 Montedio Yamagata
FTTochigi SC1‑0 Blaublitz Akita
FTTokushima Vortis0‑0 Kanazawa
FTV-Varen Nagasaki1‑1 Tokyo Verdy
FTYokohama FC3‑2 Omiya Ardija
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
05:00Oita TrinitaMito Hollyhock
FTJEF United Chiba0‑1 Grulla Morioka
FTThespakusatsu Gunma1‑0 Montedio Yamagata
FTTochigi SC1‑0 Blaublitz Akita
FTTokushima Vortis0‑0 Kanazawa
FTV-Varen Nagasaki1‑1 Tokyo Verdy
FTYokohama FC3‑2 Omiya Ardija
Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Drita1‑1 Kf Llapi
FTUlpiana1‑1 Malisheva
Lebanon Premier League
FTAl Ansar4‑0Shabab El Bourj
Macedonia First League
FTBorec Veles0‑3 Shkendija
Malta Premier League
FTGudja United1‑0 Balzan
FTHibernians FC2‑3 Birkirkara
Malta Challenge League
FTMqabba0‑2 Marsaxlokk
FTSenglea Athletic3‑5Marsa
FTSenglea Athletic3‑5 Marsa
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Tijuana1‑1 Necaxa
FTFC Juarez0‑0 Santos Laguna
FTPuebla1‑0 Monterrey
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTMonarcas Morelia4‑1 Cancún
Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Queretaro2‑0 Mazatlan FC
FTClub Tijuana1‑1 Necaxa
FTFC Juarez0‑0 Santos Laguna
FTRed Card Puebla1‑0 Monterrey
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTDifaa El Jadida0‑0Chabab Mohammedia
FTFUS Rabat1‑1 Maghreb Fes
FTFUS Rabat1‑1Maghreb Fes
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar2‑1 Heracles Almelo
FTN.E.C.1‑1 Waalwijk
FTWillem II0‑1 Ajax
FTAZ Alkmaar2‑1 Heracles Almelo
FTAZ Alkmaar2‑1 Heracles Almelo
FTN.E.C.1‑1 Waalwijk
FTWillem II0‑1 Ajax
FTWillem II0‑1 Ajax
Netherlands flag Netherlands Tweede Divisie
FTDe Treffers1‑0 SV Spakenburg
FTExcelsior Maassluis1‑1AFC '34
FTIJsselmeervogels0‑2 HHC Hardenberg
FTKozakken Boys0‑0 Rijnsburgse Boys
FTScheveningen3‑2 FC Volendam II
FTTEC1‑1 GVVV
FTVV Noordwijk2‑0 ASWH
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
FTEnyimba1‑1 MFM FC
FTEnyimba1‑1 MFM FC
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTBorec Veles0‑3 Shkendija
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Vtora Liga
13:00Besa DoberdollVeleshta
13:00FK Bratstvo 07 ZitoseFK Pobeda
13:00Fk Sloga 1934 VinicaPehchevo
13:00KadinoVoska Sport
13:00SasaKozuv Gevgelija
13:00SileksKF Gostivari
13:00TeteksKorab Debar
13:00Tim LokomotivaDetonit Junior
FTOhrid0‑0Vardar
FTOsogovo0‑3FK Belasica Strumica
Northern-Ireland Championship
FTAnnagh United1‑1Harland & Wolff Welders
FTDundela1‑1Ballinamallard Utd
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena3‑3 Glenavon
FTCrusaders2‑1 Carrick Rangers
FTLinfield1‑0 Portadown
Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTShabab Al-Khalil4‑0Markaz Tulkarm
Panama flag Panama LPF
FTIndependiente de La Chorrera1‑2 Herrera Fútbol Club
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTCerro Porteno2‑0 Guarani
FTResistencia3‑1 Nacional Asuncion
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
FTCarlos Stein2‑1 Universitario de Deportes
FTCarlos Stein2‑1Universitario de Deportes
FTCD UT Cajamarca0‑0 Atletico Grau
FTDeportivo Municipal1‑0Binacional
FTDeportivo Municipal1‑0 Binacional
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTJagiellonia Bialystok0‑0 Cracovia
FTNieciecza0‑0 Legia Warsaw
FTNieciecza0‑0 Legia Warsaw
FTSlask Wroclaw1‑3 Piast Gliwice
FTSlask Wroclaw1‑3 Piast Gliwice
FTJagiellonia Bialystok0‑0 Cracovia
FTNieciecza0‑0 Legia Warsaw Red Card
FTSlask Wroclaw1‑3 Piast Gliwice
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTGil Vicente2‑0 Belenenses
FTGil Vicente2‑0 Belenenses
FTPacos Ferreira2‑1 Vizela
FTPacos Ferreira2‑1 Vizela
FTVitoria Guimaraes1‑3 Arouca
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCasa Pia1‑0 CD Nacional
FTVilafranquense2‑1 Academica
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTGil Vicente2‑0 Belenenses
FTPacos Ferreira2‑1 Vizela Red Card Red Card
FTVitoria Guimaraes1‑3 Arouca
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTCasa Pia1‑0 CD Nacional
FTVilafranquense2‑1 Academica
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTOleiros0‑1Sertanense
FTSalgueiros0‑0Santa Cruz de Alvarenga
Portugal flag Portugal Liga 3
FTAD Sanjoanense3‑2 Sao Joao Ver
FTCDC Montalegre1‑2AD Fafe
FTReal Sport Clube De Queluz1‑2 Amora FC
FTSporting Lisbon B3‑0Oliveira Hospital
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Rayyan SC2‑4 Al Arabi Doha SC
FTUmm-Salal SC0‑1 Al-Sailiya SC
FTUmm-Salal SC0‑1Al-Sailiya SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTDaegu FC0‑2 FC Seoul
FTIncheon United1‑0 Suwon Bluewings
FTJeonbuk Motors1‑0 Suwon City FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea Korean Cup
05:00Pocheon Citizens FCGangneung City
05:00Pyeongtaek CitizenSiheung Citizen FC
FTChuncheon Citizen FC2‑1Yangju Citizen
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTFC Anyang1‑0 Jeonnam Dragons
FTGwangju FC1‑2 Gimpo Citizen
Romania flag Romania Liga I
23FC Clinceni0‑0CS Uni Craiova
FTCS Mioveni1‑1 Steaua Bucharest
FTCS Mioveni1‑1 Steaua Bucharest
FTFC Voluntari3‑1 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FTCS Mioveni1‑1 Steaua Bucharest
FTFC Voluntari3‑1Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl-Ettifaq0‑1 Al-Taee
FTDhamk3‑2 Abha
Senegal flag Senegal Ligue 1
31Casa Sport0‑0Gorée
FTJaraaf0‑3Guédiawaye
FTMbour Petite Cote1‑0AS Dakar Sacre
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
15:00FK CukarickiMladost Lucani
45+Vozdovac0‑0Radnicki Nis
FTFK Cukaricki1‑0 Mladost Lucani
FTNovi Pazar1‑2 Kolubara
FTTSC Backa Topola2‑1 FK Spartak Subotica
FTTSC Backa Topola2‑1 FK Spartak Subotica
FTFK Cukaricki1‑0 Mladost Lucani
FTNovi Pazar1‑2 Kolubara
FTTSC Backa Topola2‑1 FK Spartak Subotica
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTFK Pohronie3‑4 Slovan Bratislava
FTMSK Zilina2‑1 Zemplin
FTSpartak Trnava0‑0 AS Trencin
FTTatran Lip Mikulas3‑2 Ruzomberok
Slovakia Super Liga
FTFK Pohronie3‑4 Slovan Bratislava
FTMSK Zilina2‑1 Zemplin
FTSpartak Trnava0‑0 AS Trencin
FTTatran Lip Mikulas3‑2Ruzomberok
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
16:30NK Aluminij NS Mura
FTAsk Bravo3‑0NK Celje
FTNK Aluminij0‑1NS Mura
FTNK Aluminij0‑1 NS Mura
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTAsk Bravo3‑0NK Celje
FTNK Aluminij0‑1 NS Mura
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTChippa United2‑2 Royal AM
FTMoroka Swallows0‑1 TS Galaxy FC
FTMoroka Swallows0‑1 TS Galaxy FC
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
13:30Cape Town All StarsFree State Stars
13:30Royal AMUniversity Of Pretoria Fc
13:30Uthongathi FCJomo Cosmos
FTRichards Bay0‑0JDR Stars
FTTS Sporting0‑0Ajax Cape Town
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTChippa United2‑2 Royal AM
FTMoroka Swallows0‑1 TS Galaxy FC Red Card
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTDaegu FC0‑2 FC Seoul
FTIncheon United1‑0 Suwon Bluewings Red Card
FTJeonbuk Motors1‑0 Suwon City FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTCadiz1‑1 Getafe
FTGranada1‑4 Villarreal
FTOsasuna0‑3 Atletico Madrid
FTReal Madrid3‑0 Alaves
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTGirona0‑1 Eibar
FTGirona0‑1 Eibar
FTReal Sociedad B2‑0 Malaga
FTReal Sociedad B2‑0 Malaga
FTReal Zaragoza2‑1 Las Palmas
FTTenerife2‑0 UD Ibiza-Eivissa
FTTenerife2‑0 UD Ibiza-Eivissa
Spain La Liga
FTCadiz1‑1 Getafe
FTGranada1‑4 Villarreal
FTOsasuna0‑3 Atletico Madrid
FTReal Madrid3‑0 Alaves
Spain Segunda Division
FTGirona0‑1 Eibar Red Card
FTReal Sociedad B2‑0 Malaga
FTReal Zaragoza2‑1 Las Palmas
FTTenerife2‑0 UD Ibiza-Eivissa
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAlgeciras1‑2 Alcoyano
FTAlgeciras1‑2 Alcoyano
FTExtremadura1‑3 Leonesa
FTExtremadura1‑3 Leonesa
FTLevante B0‑1 La Nucia
FTReal Union2‑1 SD Logrones
FTReal Union2‑1 SD Logrones
FTSevilla B1‑2 Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FTSevilla B1‑2 Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FTUD Logrones0‑0 Celta Vigo B
FTUD Logrones0‑0Celta Vigo B
FTVillarreal B3‑0 Betis B
FTVillarreal B3‑0 Betis B
Sudan Premier League
14:00Al Hilal OmdurmanAl Ahly Shendi
Sweden flag Sweden Cup
FTAIK Solna2‑0Oergryte IS
FTElfsborg3‑2 GIF Sundsvall
FTIFK Norrkoping1‑1Oesters IF
FTIFK Norrkoping1‑1Oesters IF
FTSkiljebo1‑6 Degerfors IF
FTSollentuna FF0‑1 Varbergs Bois
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel Lausanne Sports
FTBasel Lausanne Sports
FTFC Lugano0‑2 St Gallen
FTFC Lugano0‑2 St Gallen
FTBasel3‑0 Lausanne Sports
FTFC Lugano0‑2 St Gallen Red Card
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Vaduz2‑0Yverdon
FTFC Vaduz2‑0 Yverdon
FTSC Kriens0‑5Aarau
FTSC Kriens0‑5 Aarau
FTWil3‑2 Schaffhausen
FTWil3‑2 Schaffhausen
Switzerland flag Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
25Black Stars0‑0Fc Zuerich II
3Chiasso0‑0FC Rapperswil-Jona
FTCham0‑0FC Breitenrain
Syria Premier League
FTHutteen2‑2Al-Shorta
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTGeita Gold FC2‑0 Coastal Union
FTGeita Gold FC2‑0 Coastal Union
FTPolisi Tanzania FC0‑0Kagera Sugar
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTGeita Gold FC2‑0Coastal Union
FTPolisi Tanzania FC0‑0Kagera Sugar
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok United2‑2 Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FTBuriram United2‑1 Port FC
FTChiangmai United1‑2 Ratchaburi FC
FTPolice Tero FC1‑1Bangkok Glass
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTCA Bizertin0‑1 US Tataouine
FTChebba0‑0US Monastir
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue 2
FTCs Msaken2‑1Oued Ellil
FTEl Makarem De Mahdia0‑0Mohammedia
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBesiktas1‑0 Altay
FTBesiktas1‑0 Altay
FTKayserispor2‑1 Giresunspor
FTYeni Malatyaspor1‑2 Antalyaspor
FTBesiktas1‑0 Altay
FTKayserispor2‑1 Giresunspor
FTYeni Malatyaspor1‑2 Antalyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBoluspor3‑1 Genclerbirligi
FTTuzlaspor0‑0 Kocaelispor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
10:00Belediye KutahyasporArtvin Hopaspor
10:00Duzcespor68 Aksaray Belediyespor
10:00Kahta 02Sancaktepe Belediye
17:00Karacabey Birlik Spor A.SKastamonuspor
FTAfjet Afyonspor3‑1 Nigde Anadolu Fk
FTAnkara Demirspor1‑1 Bucaspor
FTArnavutkoy Belediyespor1‑0Mamak FK
FTBatman Petrolspor2‑0 Osmaniyespor
FTBursa Yildirim Spor2‑0 Bergama
FTBuyukcekmece Tepecikspor4‑1 Cankaya FK
FTCarsambaspor1‑0Kizilcabolukspor
FTDarica Genclerbirligi1‑0Halide Edip Adivarspor
FTDiyarbakirspor AS0‑2 Inegolspor
FTElazigspor1‑2 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
FTErbaaspor0‑0 Fatsa Belediyespor
FTErgene Velimese Spor0‑3 Hekimoglu Trabzon
FTEskisehirspor0‑0 Zonguldakspor
FTEtimesgut Belediyespor3‑1 Adiyaman 1954 SK
FTGumushanespor2‑3 Agrispor 1970
FTIdare Genclik0‑2 AS Sariyer
FTKahramanmarasspor1‑3 Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FTKardemir0‑3 Fethiyespor
FTKirklarelispor1‑0 Pazarspor
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor1‑1Erzincan Refahiyespor
FTNazilli Bld Spor2‑2A. Selcukluspor
FTNevsehir Belediye Spor1‑3Huseyin Kocer Insaat Catalcaspor
FTPendikspor0‑1 Isparta Davraz Spor
FTSakaryaspor1‑0 Ankaraspor
FTSanliurfaspor1‑2 Amedspor
FTSerik Belediyespor1‑2 Belediye Vanspor
FTSivas Belediyespor2‑0 Corum Belediyespor
FTTurgutluspor1‑1Soma Spor Dernegi
FTUtas Usakspor A.S2‑2 Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTYomraspor1‑4 Kestelspor
Uganda Premier League
FTKCCA FC3‑1Onduparaka
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE Pro League
FTAjman4‑3 Ittihad Kalba
FTAjman4‑3Ittihad Kalba
FTAl-Dhafra0‑0 Emirates Club
FTAl-Nasr SC2‑0Al-Jazira
FTAl-Nasr SC2‑0 Al-Jazira
FTShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC3‑1 Al Urooba
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Jazirah Al Hamra1‑2Al Arabi SC
FTGulf Heroes0‑2 Hatta
FTMasafi1‑2 Al Bataeh
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
FTCerro Largo0‑5 Plaza Colonia
FTDefensor Sporting1‑3 Club Atletico Torque
FTDefensor Sporting1‑3Club Atletico Torque
FTRiver Plate1‑2 Boston River
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
FTPlatinum0‑0Dynamos
FTYadah0‑0Black Rhinos

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top