The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 30‑Apr‑2022)

England flag England Premier League
FTAston Villa2‑0 Norwich
FTLeeds0‑4 Man City
FTNewcastle0‑1 Liverpool
FTSouthampton1‑2 Crystal Palace
FTWatford1‑2 Burnley
FTWolverhampton0‑3 Brighton
FTAston Villa2‑0 Norwich
FTLeeds0‑4 Man City
FTNewcastle0‑1 Liverpool
FTSouthampton1‑2 Crystal Palace
FTWatford1‑2 Burnley
FTWolverhampton0‑3 Brighton
England Championship
FTBarnsley1‑3 Preston
FTBlackburn0‑3 Bournemouth
FTBlackpool0‑2 Derby
FTBristol City5‑0 Hull
FTCardiff1‑1 Birmingham
FTCoventry1‑2 Huddersfield
FTMiddlesbrough3‑1 Stoke
FTMillwall3‑0 Peterborough
FTNott'm Forest5‑1 Swansea
FTReading0‑1 West Brom
England League One
FTAFC Wimbledon3‑4 Accrington Stanley
FTBolton4‑2 Fleetwood Town
FTBurton Albion1‑2 Wycombe
FTCambridge Utd2‑2 Cheltenham Red Card
FTGillingham0‑2 Rotherham
FTIpswich4‑0 Charlton
FTLincoln City2‑1 Crewe
FTMorecambe0‑1 Sunderland
FTOxford Utd1‑1 Doncaster
FTRed Card Plymouth0‑5 MK Dons
FTSheff Wed4‑1 Portsmouth
FTShrewsbury0‑3 Wigan
England League Two
FTCarlisle2‑1 Stevenage
FTColchester2‑2 Walsall
FTCrawley Town0‑2 Leyton Orient
FTForest Green1‑3 Harrogate Town
FTNorthampton1‑1 Exeter
FTRochdale3‑4 Bristol Rovers Red Card
FTScunthorpe1‑1 Hartlepool
FTSutton Utd1‑4 Bradford
FTSwindon2‑1 Barrow
FTTranmere2‑0 Oldham
England National League - North
FTAFC Fylde0‑0Kettering
FTAFC Telford1‑1Boston Utd
FTAlfreton Town0‑0Chester
FTBrackley0‑1Blyth Spartans
FTBradford PA0‑0Darlington
FTCurzon Ashton1‑2Leamington
FTFarsley Celtic0‑2York
FTGateshead3‑1Southport
FTGloucester1‑1Chorley
FTKidderminster3‑0Guiseley
FTSpennymoor Town1‑0Hereford
England National League - South
FTBath City1‑0Tonbridge Angels
FTBraintree Town3‑1Hemel
FTConcord Rangers1‑2Oxford City
FTEastbourne Boro1‑2Billericay
FTEbbsfleet United2‑2Chippenham
FTHavant and Waterlooville3‑0Hampton and Richmond
FTHungerford1‑2Welling
FTMaidstone United3‑1Chelmsford
FTSlough Town0‑6Dartford
FTSt Albans1‑0Dorking Wanderers
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley1‑3 Preston
FTBlackburn0‑3 Bournemouth
FTBlackpool0‑2 Derby
FTBristol City5‑0 Hull
FTCardiff1‑1 Birmingham
FTCoventry1‑2 Huddersfield
FTMiddlesbrough3‑1 Stoke
FTMillwall3‑0 Peterborough
FTNott'm Forest5‑1 Swansea
FTReading0‑1 West Brom
England flag England League 1
FTAFC Wimbledon3‑4 Accrington Stanley
FTBolton4‑2 Fleetwood Town
FTBurton Albion1‑2 Wycombe
FTCambridge Utd2‑2 Cheltenham
FTGillingham0‑2 Rotherham
FTIpswich4‑0 Charlton
FTLincoln City2‑1 Crewe
FTMorecambe0‑1 Sunderland
FTOxford Utd1‑1 Doncaster
FTPlymouth0‑5 MK Dons
FTSheff Wed4‑1 Portsmouth
FTShrewsbury0‑3 Wigan
England flag England League 2
FTCarlisle2‑1 Stevenage
FTColchester2‑2 Walsall
FTCrawley Town0‑2 Leyton Orient
FTForest Green1‑3 Harrogate Town
FTNorthampton1‑1 Exeter
FTRochdale3‑4 Bristol Rovers
FTScunthorpe1‑1 Hartlepool
FTSutton Utd1‑4 Bradford
FTSwindon2‑1 Barrow
FTTranmere2‑0 Oldham
England flag England National League
FTAldershot3‑1Notts County
FTBarnet2‑2Grimsby
FTBromley4‑2Chesterfield
FTDover0‑1Altrincham
FTFC Halifax1‑0Yeovil
FTKings Lynn Town3‑3Eastleigh
FTStockport1‑2Boreham Wood
FTTorquay1‑1Maidenhead Utd
FTWealdstone1‑2Dagenham
FTWeymouth2‑4Solihull Moors
FTWrexham1‑0Southend
England flag England National League North / South
FTAFC Fylde0‑0Kettering
FTAFC Telford1‑1Boston Utd
FTAlfreton Town0‑0Chester
FTBath City1‑0Tonbridge Angels
FTBrackley0‑1Blyth Spartans
FTBradford PA0‑0Darlington
FTBraintree Town3‑1Hemel
FTConcord Rangers1‑2Oxford City
FTCurzon Ashton1‑2Leamington
FTEastbourne Boro1‑2Billericay
FTEbbsfleet United2‑2Chippenham
FTFarsley Celtic0‑2York
FTGateshead3‑1Southport
FTGloucester1‑1Chorley
FTHavant and Waterlooville3‑0Hampton and Richmond
FTHungerford1‑2Welling
FTKidderminster3‑0Guiseley
FTMaidstone United3‑1Chelmsford
FTSlough Town0‑6Dartford
FTSpennymoor Town1‑0Hereford
FTSt Albans1‑0Dorking Wanderers
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCrusaders1‑2Larne
FTDungannon Swifts1‑2Ballymena
FTGlenavon1‑2Warrenpoint Town
FTGlentoran1‑2Cliftonville
FTLinfield2‑0Coleraine
FTPortadown0‑5Carrick Rangers
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
14:00Aberdeen Dundee
14:00Dundee Utd Motherwell
14:00Hearts Ross County
14:00Livingston Hibernian
14:00St Johnstone St Mirren
FTAberdeen1‑0Dundee
FTDundee Utd1‑0Motherwell
FTHearts0‑0Ross County
FTLivingston1‑0Hibernian
FTSt Johnstone0‑1St Mirren
FTAberdeen1‑0 Dundee
FTDundee Utd1‑0 Motherwell
FTHearts0‑0 Ross County
FTLivingston1‑0 Hibernian
FTSt Johnstone0‑1 St Mirren
Scotland League One
FTAirdrieonians1‑1Peterhead
FTAlloa4‑1Montrose
FTDumbarton2‑1Clyde
FTEast Fife2‑3Cove Rangers
FTQueen's Park1‑1Falkirk
Scotland League Two
FTAnnan Athletic1‑2Kelty Hearts
FTCowdenbeath0‑1Albion
FTForfar0‑0Stenhousemuir
FTStirling5‑0Edinburgh City
FTStranraer2‑0Elgin
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
14:00AirdrieoniansPeterhead
14:00AlloaMontrose
14:00DumbartonClyde
14:00East FifeCove Rangers
14:00Queen's ParkFalkirk
FTAirdrieonians1‑1Peterhead
FTAlloa4‑1Montrose
FTDumbarton2‑1Clyde
FTEast Fife2‑3Cove Rangers
FTQueen's Park1‑1Falkirk
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
14:00Annan AthleticKelty Hearts
14:00CowdenbeathAlbion
14:00ForfarStenhousemuir
14:00StirlingEdinburgh City
14:00StranraerElgin
FTAnnan Athletic1‑2Kelty Hearts
FTCowdenbeath0‑1Albion
FTForfar0‑0Stenhousemuir
FTStirling5‑0Edinburgh City
FTStranraer2‑0Elgin
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTDalbeattie Star1‑2Bo'ness United
FTVale of Leithen0‑5Edinburgh University
Wales Division 1
FTAfan Lido2‑1Risca United
FTAmmanford AFC5‑0Llanelli
FTCambrian & Clydach3‑0Undy Athletic
FTCarmarthen Town0‑2Pontypridd Town
FTCwmbran Celtic0‑5Llantwit Major
FTGoytre United0‑2Taffs Well
FTSwansea University1‑3Briton Ferry
FTTrefelin4‑0Port Talbot Town
AFC AFC Champions League
FTBangkok Glass0‑0Jeonnam Dragons
FTCeres-Negros FC0‑3Melbourne City
FTHome United FC1‑2Daegu FC
FTShandong Luneng0‑5Urawa Red Diamonds
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTKastrioti2‑1Egnatia Rrogozhine
FTVllaznia Shkoder1‑0Skenderbeu
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTMC Alger2‑0JS Saoura
FTMC Oran0‑0JS Kabylie
FTParadou AC0‑0NA Hussein Dey
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTAtletico Tucuman3‑0Talleres
FTEstudiantes2‑1Aldosivi
FTParana0‑6Gimnasia La Plata
FTRacing Club1‑1Banfield
FTVelez3‑2Tigre
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
45+Deportivo Maipu0‑0Atletico Rafaela
FTClub Almagro1‑1Estudiantes BA
FTDeportivo Madryn3‑2CA Chaco For Ever
FTDeportivo Moron3‑1San Telmo
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto3‑1San Martin de San Juan
FTFlandria0‑1All Boys
FTVilla Dalmine0‑1Belgrano Cordoba
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTCiudad de Bolívar1‑2CASD Camioneros
FTClub Sportivo Penarol0‑1Independiente Chivilcoy
FTCrucero del Norte2‑1Douglas Haig
FTFerro Carril Oeste General Pico0‑1Sol de Mayo
FTGimnasia y Tiro0‑2San Martin de Formosa
FTHuracan0‑0Olimpo
FTJuventud Antoniana0‑3Sarmiento de Resistencia
FTJuventud Unida Gualeguaychu0‑3Racing de Cordoba
FTJuventud Unida Universitario1‑1Argentino Monte Maíz
FTLiniers Bahia Blanca0‑0Circulo Deportivo
FTSansinena0‑0Sportivo Estudiantes
FTSportivo Las Parejas1‑0Defensores VR
FTUnion de Sunchales2‑0Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTDeportivo Armenio0‑3Acassuso
FTLos Andes1‑0Comunicaciones Bsas
FTVilla San Carlos1‑1CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
Armenia Premier League
FTNoah1‑1BKMA
Armenia 1st League
11:00Gandzasar KapanUrartu II
11:00Shirak FCArarat-Armenia II
13:00BKMA IILernayin Artsakh
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTAdelaide United2‑0 Brisbane
FTCentral Coast Mariners0‑0 Western United
FTPerth1‑1 Western Sydney
Australia A-League
FTAdelaide United2‑0 Brisbane
FTCentral Coast Mariners1‑0 Western United
FTPerth1‑1 Western Sydney
Australia New South Wales NPL
FTMarconi Stallions2‑0Wollongong Wolves
Australia South Australia NPL
FTAdelaide City FC3‑0Sturt Lions
FTAdelaide Comets1‑2Campbelltown City
FTSouth Adelaide2‑4Cumberland United
FTWest Torrens Birkalla0‑1NE Metrostars
Australia Victoria NPL
FTAvondale FC0‑0Dandenong City
FTBentleigh Greens0‑0Altona Magic
FTHume City1‑0Eastern Lions SC
FTSouth Melbourne3‑0Port Melbourne
Australia Western Australia NPL
FTArmadale1‑4Perth RedStar FC
FTBalcatta2‑5Sorrento
FTFloreat Athena4‑2Gwelup Croatia
FTInglewood United1‑2Bayswater City
Australia flag Australia New South Wales
FTMt Druitt Town Rangers2‑4Manly United FC
Australia Northern NSW NPL
FTCharlestown City3‑3Maitland FC
FTHamilton Olympic3‑0Cooks Hill United FC
Australia Queensland NPL
FTEastern Suburbs Brisbane2‑2Sunshine Coast Wanderers
FTGold Coast United3‑3Queensland Lions FC
Australia Tasmania NPL
FTKingborough Lions4‑1Launceston City
FTRiverside Olympic0‑6Devonport City
FTSouth Hobart4‑0Clarence United
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTBW Linz1‑1 Austria Lustenau
FTDornbirn2‑1 Rapid Vienna
Bangladesh Premier League
FTAbahani Chitta1‑2Sheikn Russel Krira Chakra
FTAbahani Limited Dhaka2‑1Bangladesh Police
FTSaif Sporting Club4‑2Rahmatgonj MFS
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Slutsk1‑0Slavia Mozyr
FTTorpedo Zhodino1‑3FC Belshina Bobruisk
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTFC Slutsk1‑0Slavia Mozyr
FTTorpedo Zhodino1‑3FC Belshina Bobruisk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCharleroi1‑3 Gent
FTRFC Seraing0‑0 RWDM47
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTCharleroi1‑3 Gent
FTRFC Seraing0‑0 RWDM47
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTThe Strongest1‑1Real Santa Cruz
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTBorac Banja Luka1‑0FK Sarajevo
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina0‑0Posusje
FTFK Tuzla City0‑0Zeljeznicar
FTRudar Prijedor1‑0Sloboda Tuzla
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina 1st League
FTDrina Zvornik4‑0Fk Borac Kozarska Dubica
FTSutjeska5‑1Kozara
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAmerica MG1‑0 CA Paranaense
FTCeara0‑1 Red Bull Bragantino
Brazil Serie B
FTChapecoense0‑2 Cruzeiro
FTCSA1‑0 Recife
FTRed Card Gremio2‑0 CRB
FTItuano1‑0 Bahia
FTPonte Preta2‑0 Brusque
FTSampaio Correa1‑1 Operario
FTCSA1‑0 Recife
FTGremio2‑0 CRB
FTItuano1‑0 Bahia
FTLondrina2‑2Vila Nova
FTSampaio Correa1‑1 Operario
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTPaysandu1‑1Ypiranga Erechim
FTVolta Redonda4‑0Atlético Cearense
Brazil flag Brazil Pernambucano A1
FTRetro0‑1Nautico
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTLevski Sofia2‑0 Botev Plovdiv
FTLudogorets5‑0CSKA Sofia
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTFk Septemvri Simitli1‑2Litex Lovech
FTHebar Pazardzhik2‑0PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
FTMarek3‑1Montana
FTMinyor Pernik1‑0CSKA 1948 Sofia II
FTSozopol0‑5Septemvri Sofia
FTYantra1‑0Maritsa Plovdiv
Canada Premier League
FTHFX Wanderers FC3‑1FC Edmonton
FTYork 9 FC2‑2Atlético Ottawa
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTAntofagasta1‑0 O'Higgins
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTDeportes Copiapo4‑0C.D. Arturo Fernández Vial
FTDeportes Puerto Montt3‑0CD Santa Cruz
FTMelipilla2‑1Barnechea
FTSan Luis1‑1Deportes Temuco
FTUnion San Felipe1‑1CD Cobreloa Calama
FTUniversidad de Concepcion2‑2Deportes Iquique
Chile Primera Division
FTAntofagasta1‑0 O'Higgins Red Card
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTDeportivo Pereira2‑0 Union Magdalena
FTLa Equidad1‑1Atlético Bucaramanga
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
19:00Atletico FCChico FC
19:00Atletico HuilaTigres FC
19:00Barranquilla FCFortaleza EC
19:00Bogota FCLlaneros FC
19:00Leones FCDeportes Quindio
19:00Real CartagenaValledupar
19:00Real San AndresBoca Juniors Cali
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTNK Sibenik3‑5 Rijeka
FTSlaven Belupo2‑1 HNK Gorica
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTCibalia1‑1Kustošija
FTDugopolje3‑1Solin
FTNK Jarun Zagreb2‑1NK Opatija
FTOrijent 19190‑1Bijelo Brdo
FTRudes Zagreb3‑0NK Varazdin
Croatia Prva HNL
FTNK Sibenik3‑5 Rijeka
FTSlaven Belupo2‑1 HNK Gorica
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAnorthosis1‑1 Apollon Limassol
FTEthnikos Achnas0‑0Paeek Kerynias
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTAhironas6‑2Ermis Aradippou
FTAkritas Chlorakas2‑2Paralimni
FTAlki Oroklinis0‑2Nea Salamis
FTAnagennisi Deryneia1‑1Onisilos Sotira
FTOmonia 29IS Maiou2‑2Asil Lisis
FTOmonia Aradippou3‑2A.O. Ayias Napas
FTOthellos Athienou4‑0Olympiada Lympion
FTPO Xylotympou 20061‑4Karmiotissa Polemidion
Cyprus 1. Division
FTAnorthosis1‑1 Apollon Limassol
FTEthnikos Achnas0‑0Paeek Kerynias
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTMlada Boleslav1‑0 Ceske Budejovice
FTSlovacko3‑1 Banik Ostrava
FTSlovan Liberec0‑2 Sigma Olomouc
FTSparta Prague1‑1 Hradec Kralove
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTAfk Chrudim0‑0Mfk Vyskov
FTDukla Prague2‑2Sparta Praha II
FTOpava3‑1FK Varnsdorf
FTSK Lisen2‑01.SK Prostejov
FTTrinec4‑1Pribram
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
08:15VratimovFc Banik Ostrava B
FTBenešov1‑0Loko Vltavin
FTFC Viktoria Otrokovice2‑0FC Fastav Zlin B
FTFrydek-Mistek2‑0FC Velke Mezirici
FTJablonec II3‑1FK Teplice B
FTMotorlet Praha3‑1Písek
FTSokolov0‑2Admira Praha
FTTJ Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici1‑2SK Zapy
FTTJ Slovan Velvary2‑0TJ Sokol Zivanice
FTUhersky Brod3‑0Blansko
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTMlada Boleslav1‑0 Ceske Budejovice
FTSlovacko3‑1 Banik Ostrava
FTSlovan Liberec0‑2 Sigma Olomouc
FTSparta Prague1‑1 Hradec Kralove
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTLyngby BK2‑1FC Helsingor
FTNykoebing FC2‑3Fredericia
FTVendsyssel FF0‑1Hobro
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTAarhus Fremad1‑5Kolding IF
FTBrabrand1‑1Skive
FTHIK0‑2Thisted
FTHillerod3‑2B 93 Copenhagen
FTMiddelfart2‑0FA 2000
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTGualaceo SC2‑1 CSD Macara
FTMushuc Runa SC2‑0 Guayaquil City
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl-Ittihad Al-Sakandary3‑0Ghazl Al Mehalla
FTCeramica Cleopatra1‑1Al Ahly
FTEl Geish1‑0Ismaily SC
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTFCI Levadia Tallinn6‑0Trans Narva
FTPaernu Linnameeskond0‑1Nomme Kalju
Ethiopia Premier League
FTAdama Kenema1‑1Sidama Bunna
FTAwassa Kenema0‑3Kedus Giorgis
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTAB Argir0‑3B36 Torshavn
FTEB Streymur2‑1B68
FTKI Klaksvik1‑0Vikingur Gota
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTGnistan1‑1EIF
FTPargas IF2‑3Mikkelin Palloilijat
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTGBK0‑3Oulun Luistinseura
FTHJS Akatemia0‑4Musan Salama
FTJS Hercules3‑0FC Komeetat
FTKaPa3‑1Peka
FTKeski-Uusimaa2‑2Futura FC
FTNarpes Kraft2‑1Vaajakoski
FTNurmijärven Jalkapalloseura2‑0Atlantis
FTOTP0‑3JJK Jyvaskyla
FTPPJ0‑2JIPPO Joensuu
FTReipas Lahti7‑3LaPa
FTRoPS Rovaniemi1‑1Jakobstads Bollklubb
FTTampere United4‑1Salon Palloilijat
FTVasa IFK0‑1KajHa
FTVJS4‑0Ilves/2
France flag France Ligue 1
FTLens2‑2 Nantes
FTRennes2‑0 St Etienne
FTRed Card Lens2‑2 Nantes
FTRennes2‑0 St Etienne
France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio2‑1 Le Havre
FTAuxerre1‑0 Dunkerque
FTChamois Niortais1‑3 Dijon
FTGrenoble1‑1 Amiens
FTGuingamp2‑1 Caen
FTNancy1‑3 Nimes
FTParis FC1‑1 Valenciennes
FTQuevilly1‑2 Pau
FTSochaux2‑1 Bastia
FTAC Ajaccio2‑1 Le Havre
FTAuxerre1‑0 Dunkerque
FTChamois Niortais1‑3 Dijon
FTGrenoble1‑1 Amiens
FTGuingamp2‑1 Caen
FTNancy1‑3 Nimes
FTParis FC1‑1 Valenciennes
FTQuevilly1‑2 Pau
FTSochaux2‑1 Bastia
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld1‑1 Hertha Berlin
FTAugsburg1‑4 FC Koln
FTBorussia Dortmund3‑4 VfL Bochum 1848
FTHoffenheim3‑4 Freiburg
FTMainz3‑1 Bayern Munich
FTVFB Stuttgart1‑1 Wolfsburg
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTArminia Bielefeld1‑1 Hertha Berlin
FTAugsburg1‑4 FC Koln
FTBorussia Dortmund3‑4 VfL Bochum 1848
FTHoffenheim3‑4 Freiburg
FTMainz3‑1 Bayern Munich
FTVFB Stuttgart1‑1 Wolfsburg
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTDynamo Dresden1‑1 Jahn Regensburg
FTFC Ingolstadt 040‑4 Hamburger
FTHansa Rostock0‑0 SC Paderborn 07
FTSV Darmstadt 986‑0 Erzgebirge Aue
Liga 3
FTHallescher FC1‑1 FC Viktoria Koln
FTKaiserslautern1‑3 Dortmund II
FTMeppen2‑4 Wurzburger Kickers
FTSC Freiburg II4‑1 VfL Osnabruck
FTTSV 1860 Munchen3‑0 TSV Havelse
FTVerl3‑0 Wehen Wiesbaden Red Card
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDynamo Dresden1‑1 Jahn Regensburg
FTFC Ingolstadt 040‑4 Hamburger
FTHansa Rostock0‑0 SC Paderborn 07
FTSV Darmstadt 986‑0 Erzgebirge Aue
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTHallescher FC1‑1 FC Viktoria Koln
FTKaiserslautern1‑3 Dortmund II
FTMeppen2‑4 Wurzburger Kickers
FTSC Freiburg II4‑1 VfL Osnabruck
FTTSV 1860 Munchen3‑0 TSV Havelse
FTVerl3‑0 Wehen Wiesbaden
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTEleven Wonders0‑0Great Olympics
FTWAFA0‑1Asante Kotoko
FTEleven Wonders0‑0Great Olympics
FTWAFA0‑1Asante Kotoko
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTOFI0‑1 Panetolikos
FTVolos NFC1‑1 Atromitos
FTOFI0‑1 Panetolikos
FTVolos NFC1‑1Atromitos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTSanta Lucia8‑1Nueva Concepcion
Hong Kong Sapling Cup
07:30Southern District RSALee Man FC
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTDebrecen0‑3 Videoton
FTHonved1‑1 Kisvarda FC
FTPuskas Academia3‑1 Mezokovesd-zsory
FTDebrecen0‑3 Videoton
FTHonved1‑1 Kisvarda FC
FTPuskas Academia3‑1 Mezokovesd-zsory
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTValur Reykjavík2‑1KR Reykjavik
India flag India I-League
FTChurchill Brothers1‑1Gokulam FC
FTMohammedan2‑0North Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association
Iran flag Iran Azadegan League
FTMalavan0‑0Karun Arvand Khorramshahr
FTShahin Bushehr0‑1Mes Kerman
Iraq Premier League
19:00ErbilZakho
FTAl Diwaniya2‑1Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBeitar Jerusalem2‑2 Maccabi Petah Tikva
FTBnei Sakhnin1‑0Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTHapoel Haifa0‑2Hapoel Jerusalem
FTHapoel Nazareth Illit0‑2Hapoel Hadera
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTBeitar Jerusalem2‑2 Maccabi Petah Tikva
FTBnei Sakhnin1‑0Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTHapoel Haifa0‑2Hapoel Jerusalem
FTHapoel Nazareth Illit0‑2Hapoel Hadera
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTCagliari1‑2 Verona
FTNapoli6‑1 Sassuolo
FTSampdoria1‑0 Genoa
FTSpezia3‑4 Lazio
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCittadella1‑0 Brescia
FTCremonese0‑1 Ascoli
FTMonza3‑0 Benevento
FTParma2‑2 Alessandria
FTPisa1‑1 Cosenza
FTPordenone3‑3 Crotone
FTReggina1‑4 Como
FTSPAL3‑0 Frosinone
FTTernana1‑0 Perugia
FTVicenza2‑1 Lecce
Italy Serie A
FTCagliari1‑2 Verona
FTNapoli6‑1 Sassuolo
FTSampdoria1‑0 Genoa
FTSpezia3‑4 Lazio
Italy Serie B
FTCittadella1‑0 Brescia
FTCremonese0‑1 Ascoli
FTMonza3‑0 Benevento
FTRed Card Parma2‑2 Alessandria
FTPisa1‑1 Cosenza
FTPordenone3‑3 Crotone
FTReggina1‑4 Como
FTSPAL3‑0 Frosinone Red Card
FTTernana1‑0 Perugia
FTVicenza2‑1 Lecce
Italy Serie C
FTBari1‑2 Sudtirol
FTBari1‑2 Sudtirol
Japan J. League Div.2
FTFC Ryukyu1‑1Albirex Niigata
FTJEF United Chiba0‑3Oita Trinita
FTMito Hollyhock2‑1Ventforet Kofu
FTRenofa Yamaguchi2‑1Tochigi SC
Japan J. League Div.3
FTKamatamare Sanuki2‑1FC Gifu
FTMatsumoto Yamaga1‑0Azul Claro Numazu
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFC Ryukyu1‑1Albirex Niigata
FTJEF United Chiba0‑3Oita Trinita
FTMito Hollyhock1‑0Ventforet Kofu
FTRenofa Yamaguchi2‑1Tochigi SC
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTKamatamare Sanuki2‑1FC Gifu
FTMatsumoto Yamaga1‑0Azul Claro Numazu
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl Faisaly (JOR)2‑1Al Sareeh
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
12:00AFC LeopardsKCB
12:00Ulinzi StarsMathare United
12:00Vihiga BulletsPosta Rangers
FTBandari2‑1Bidco United
FTTalanta0‑1Tusker
FTBandari2‑1Bidco United
FTTalanta0‑1Tusker
FTUlinzi Stars2‑0Mathare United
FTVihiga Bullets0‑1Posta Rangers
Kosovo Superliga
FTPrishtina0‑1Dukagjini
FTUlpiana0‑4Kf Gjilani
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Tukums 20000‑1BFC Daugavpils
Lebanon Premier League
13:00SafaRacing
FTAl Akhaa Al Ahli2‑0Tripoli SC
FTAl Hikma0‑2Al Nejmeh
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFA Siauliai0‑1Zalgiris
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris2‑1FK Panevezys
FTHegelmann Litauen4‑0Lietava Jonava
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
12:00FK SilasFK Babrungas Plunge
FTGarliava2‑0Minija
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg2‑1FC Victoria Rosport
Macedonia First League
FTBregalnica Stip4‑1Shkupi
FTShkendija1‑0Rabotnicki
Malta Premier League
FTFloriana0‑0Hamrun Spartans FC
FTSirens2‑3Balzan
FTValletta2‑3Mosta
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTMazatlan FC2‑1 Puebla
FTNecaxa0‑1 Guadalajara
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTMonarcas Morelia2‑2Mineros de Zacatecas
Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Atlas1‑1 Tigres UANL
FTClub Queretaro4‑0 FC Juarez Red Card Red Card
FTMazatlan FC2‑1 Puebla
FTNecaxa0‑1 Guadalajara
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTPetrocub-Hincesti3‑2Zaria Balti
FTSfintul Gheorghe0‑1FC Zimbru
Moldova Divizia Na?ionala
FTPetrocub-Hincesti3‑2Zaria Balti
FTSfintul Gheorghe0‑1FC Zimbru
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTFK Buducnost1‑2Decic Tuzi
FTFK Iskra0‑3Sutjeska
FTFK Zeta Golubovci1‑0Mladost Ljeskopolje
FTJezero1‑2FK Mornar Bar
FTRudar Pljevlja1‑0Petrovac
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTWydad Casablanca3‑0FAR Rabat
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax3‑0 PEC Zwolle
FTRed Card Heracles Almelo1‑1 Twente
FTSparta Rotterdam1‑1 AZ Alkmaar
FTAjax3‑0 PEC Zwolle
FTHeracles Almelo1‑1 Twente
FTSparta Rotterdam1‑1 AZ Alkmaar
Netherlands flag Netherlands Tweede Divisie
FTExcelsior Maassluis3‑0ASWH
FTHHC Hardenberg0‑2IJsselmeervogels
FTKatwijk4‑1Quick Boys
FTKoninklijke HFC0‑0TEC
FTKozakken Boys3‑5FC Volendam II
FTRijnsburgse Boys1‑4GVVV
FTScheveningen1‑2AFC '34
FTSparta Roterdam II1‑2VV Noordwijk
FTSV Spakenburg5‑2De Treffers
New Zealand Regional Leagues
FTMiramar0‑0Wellington United
FTWaterside Karori1‑1Wellington Olympic
FTWellington Phoenix B4‑2Napier City Rovers
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
FTAkwa Starlets1‑0Plateau United
FTEnyimba3‑0Gombe United
FTNiger Tornadoes2‑1Kano Pillars
FTAkwa Starlets1‑0Plateau United
FTEnyimba3‑0Gombe United
FTNiger Tornadoes2‑1Kano Pillars
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTBregalnica Stip4‑1Shkupi
FTShkendija1‑0Rabotnicki
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Vtora Liga
15:00Besa DoberdollVeleshta
15:00Detonit JuniorTim Lokomotiva
15:00FK PobedaFK Belasica Strumica
15:00Fk Sloga 1934 VinicaSasa
15:00Korab DebarKF Gostivari
15:00Kozuv GevgelijaOsogovo
15:00OhridKadino
15:00PehchevoFK Bratstvo 07 Zitose
15:00SileksTeteks
FTVoska Sport0‑1Vardar
Northern-Ireland Championship
FTBallyclare Comrades2‑1Dundela
FTHarland & Wolff Welders2‑2Ballinamallard Utd
FTInstitute FC2‑1Knockbreda
FTLoughgall12‑1Annagh United
FTNewry City AFC6‑1Dergview
FTQueens University2‑3Ards
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTCrusaders1‑2Larne
FTDungannon Swifts1‑2Ballymena
FTGlenavon1‑2Warrenpoint Town
FTGlentoran1‑2Cliftonville
FTLinfield2‑0Coleraine
FTPortadown0‑5Carrick Rangers
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTViking FK5‑1 Haugesund
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTFrigg4‑1Baerum
FTHoedd3‑0Vålerenga II
FTStaal Jorpeland1‑4Egersund
FTUll/Kisa1‑1Kjelsas
FTUllern2‑0Odds BK II
FTVard Haugesund2‑0Orn Horten
FTØygarden1‑2Stroemmen
Panama flag Panama LPF
FTAF Sporting San Miguelito1‑0Alianza
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FT12 De Octubre De Itaugua2‑0 Tacuary Asuncion
FTResistencia3‑0 Sportivo Ameliano
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
FTSporting Cristal1‑0 Binacional
Peru flag Peru Segunda Division
FTComerciantes Unidos1‑0Los Chankas
FTReal Garcilaso2‑0Pirata FC
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
16:00Lech PoznanGornik Leczna
FTJagiellonia Bialystok1‑1 Slask Wroclaw
FTStal Mielec2‑1 Legia Warsaw
FTZaglebie Lubin2‑2 Lechia Gdansk
FTJagiellonia Bialystok1‑1 Slask Wroclaw
FTStal Mielec2‑1 Legia Warsaw
FTZaglebie Lubin2‑2 Lechia Gdansk
Poland I Liga
FTKorona Kielce2‑1Gornik Polkowice
FTMiedz Legnica1‑0Chrobry Glogow
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTKorona Kielce2‑1Gornik Polkowice
FTMiedz Legnica1‑0Chrobry Glogow
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGarbarnia3‑1Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTGKS Belchatow0‑3Wigry Suwalki
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTArouca1‑0 Portimonense
FTBelenenses0‑1 Braga
FTMaritimo0‑1 Benfica
FTPorto4‑2 Vizela
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica0‑2 Mafra
FTEstrela da Amadora0‑2 Penafiel
FTFarense1‑2 GD Chaves
FTLeixoes0‑1CD Nacional
FTVarzim0‑2 Covilha
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTArouca1‑0 Portimonense
FTRed Card Red Card Belenenses0‑1 Braga
FTRed Card Maritimo0‑1 Benfica
FTPorto4‑2 Vizela
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTAcademica0‑2 Mafra
FTEstrela da Amadora0‑2 Penafiel Red Card
FTRed Card Farense1‑2 GD Chaves
FTLeixoes0‑1CD Nacional
FTRed Card Varzim0‑2 Covilha
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
15:00Valadares Gaia FcSanta Cruz de Alvarenga
FTSC Espinho0‑1Gondomar SC
Portugal flag Portugal Liga 3
FTAlverca FC2‑1Felgueiras 1932
FTOriental Dragon0‑0Real SC
FTPevidem SC1‑1AD Sanjoanense
FTSao Joao Ver2‑2CDC Montalegre
FTSporting Lisbon B1‑2Oliveira Hospital
FTTorreense3‑0Guimaraes B
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K3 League
FTCheongju FC1‑0Yangju Citizen
FTGimhae0‑0Pocheon Citizens FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCS Uni Craiova1‑0 FC Voluntari
FTDinamo Bucharest5‑1 FC Clinceni
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTAstra Giurgiu0‑6ACS Viitorul Panduri Targu
FTAstra Giurgiu0‑6CS Luceafarul Oradea
FTASU Politehnica Timisoara1‑1Metaloglobus
FTCsikszereda3‑0Politehnica Iasi
FTGloria Buzau4‑1Unirea Constanta
FTRipensia Timisoara1‑4Unirea Dej
FTUniversitatea Cluj1‑2Unirea 2004 Slobozia
FTViitorul Selimbar6‑0Dacia Unirea Braila
Romania Liga I
FTCS Uni Craiova1‑0 FC Voluntari
FTDinamo Bucharest5‑1 FC Clinceni Red Card
Romania flag Romania Liga III
14:00CS TunariProgresul Spartac
14:00CS Universitat. Craiova IIACSO Filiasi
14:00Real BraduFlacara Moreni
FTAvantul Periam1‑5Progresul Pecica
FTCS Tunari1‑1Progresul Spartac
FTCS Universitat. Craiova II1‑2ACSO Filiasi
FTKids Tampa Brasov2‑1CS Blejoi
FTReal Bradu1‑0Flacara Moreni
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTDynamo Moscow2‑3 Ural
FTFC Krasnodar2‑1 Rostov
FTRubin Kazan0‑6 Sochi
FTZenit St Petersburg3‑1 Lokomotiv Moscow
Russia Football National League
FTAlania Vladikavkaz2‑2Akron Tolyatti
FTDolgoprudny1‑0Tomsk
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow0‑4FK Neftekhimik
FTKuban Krasnodar2‑1Rotor Volgograd
FTSKA-Khabarovsk2‑1Fakel Voronezh
FTTekstilshtik-Telekom2‑5FC Orenburg
FTTorpedo Moscow2‑0FC Krasnodar-2
FTVeles Moscow1‑2Metallurg Lipetsk
FTVolgar Astrakhan2‑2Baltika
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk0‑0Kamaz Chelny
FTAlania Vladikavkaz2‑2Akron Tolyatti
FTDolgoprudny1‑0Tomsk
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow0‑4FK Neftekhimik
FTKuban Krasnodar2‑1Rotor Volgograd
FTSKA-Khabarovsk0‑0Fakel Voronezh
FTTekstilshtik-Telekom2‑5FC Orenburg
FTTorpedo Moscow2‑0FC Krasnodar-2
FTVeles Moscow1‑2Metallurg Lipetsk
FTVolgar Astrakhan2‑2Baltika
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk0‑0Kamaz Chelny
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
14:00FK KalugaSaturn Ramenskoye
FTArsenal Tula II0‑1FK Kolomna
FTBiolog Novokubansk0‑4FK Makhachkala
FTDinamo St Petersburg2‑4Volna Nizhegorodskaya oblast
FTDinamo Stavropol1‑2SKA Rostov
FTFakel II2‑1Kvant Obninsk
FTFC Chayka3‑0Druzhba Maikop
FTFC Chelyabinsk1‑0Amkar
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk2‑0Tuapse
FTFC Chita0‑1Chertanovo Moscow
FTFc Khimki-M2‑3FC Sokol Saratov
FTFC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk3‑3Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
FTFC Nosta Novotroitsk2‑0FC Lada Togliatti
FTFC Orenburg II2‑3FC Volga Ulyanovsk
FTFC Spartak Nalchik0‑0Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
FTFC Strogino Moscow2‑5Dinamo Bryansk
FTFK Kaluga1‑0Saturn Ramenskoye
FTKairat Moskva2‑1FC Kazanka Moscow
FTLegion-Dynamo1‑0Forte Taganrog
FTLeningradets0‑1Shinnik
FTNovosibirsk FK0‑0Torpedo Miass
FTOlimp Dolgoprudny II1‑0FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FTRodina2‑0FK Ryazan
FTSaransk1‑1Dinamo Vladivostok
FTSibir Novosibirsk0‑0Torpedo Miass
FTTorpedo Vladimir3‑1LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
FTTver FC0‑0FC Murom
FTUral-D Yekaterinburg2‑0Zenit Izhevsk
FTZenit Penza1‑0Znamya Noginsk
FTZnamya Truda0‑1Baltika BFU
FTZvezda Saint Petersburg2‑0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
13:00MarinesMusanze FC
13:00Police FCRayon Sports
13:00Rutsiro FCKiyovu Sports
FTGicumbi1‑3Etincelles
FTMukura1‑1Gorilla Fc
Senegal flag Senegal Ligue 1
FTAS Dakar Sacre0‑2Teungueth
FTGénération Foot1‑3Diambars
FTGuédiawaye1‑3CNEPS Excellence
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
14:00Novi Pazar Radnicki 1923
FTKolubara3‑0 Mladost Lucani
FTNovi Pazar2‑1Radnicki 1923
FTKolubara3‑0 Mladost Lucani
FTNovi Pazar2‑1 Radnicki 1923
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTAS Trencin5‑2Tatran Lip Mikulas
FTFK Pohronie1‑2 Zemplin
FTSenica0‑0 Zlate Moravce
FTSKF Sered0‑0Dunajska Streda
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTDukla Banska Bystrica3‑1Partizan Bardejov
FTFC Rohoznik0‑6Slovan Bratislava B
FTMSK Namestovo0‑2Humenne
FTSkalica4‑0Zilina B
Slovakia Super Liga
FTAS Trencin5‑2Tatran Lip Mikulas
FTFK Pohronie1‑2 Zemplin
FTSenica0‑0 Zlate Moravce
FTSKF Sered0‑0Dunajska Streda
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor1‑1 Koper
FTTabor Sezana1‑2NK Radomlje
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTMaribor1‑1 Koper
FTTabor Sezana1‑2NK Radomlje
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTKaizer Chiefs1‑2 Cape Town City
South Africa flag South Africa League Cup
FTRoyal AM1‑2Mamelodi Sundowns
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTJomo Cosmos1‑1TS Sporting
FTPolokwane City0‑2Pretoria Callies
FTUniversity Of Pretoria Fc1‑0Venda FC
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTKaizer Chiefs1‑2 Cape Town City
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves2‑1 Villarreal
FTAthletic Bilbao2‑0 Atletico Madrid
FTReal Madrid4‑0 Espanyol
FTValencia1‑1 Levante
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
14:00Oviedo Mirandes
FTBurgos0‑2 Almeria
FTEibar2‑0 Real Zaragoza
FTOviedo3‑0Mirandes
Spain La Liga
FTAlaves2‑1 Villarreal
FTAthletic Bilbao2‑0 Atletico Madrid
FTReal Madrid4‑0 Espanyol
FTRed Card Valencia1‑1 Levante
Spain Segunda Division
FTBurgos0‑2 Almeria
FTEibar2‑0 Real Zaragoza
FTOviedo3‑0 Mirandes
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAD Union Adarve2‑1CD Arenteiro
FTBadajoz1‑0Athletic Bilbao B
FTBetis B3‑2FC Andorra
FTCD Don Benito1‑0UD Montijo
FTDeportivo de La Coruna3‑0UD Logrones
FTEspanyol B2‑2SD Ejea
FTLevante B0‑5CF Intercity
FTLinense1‑1Sevilla B
FTPena Sport FC1‑6CD Laredo
FTRacing DE Ferrol1‑0Talavera CF
FTReal Madrid Castilla5‑0Cornella
FTSan Fernando CD0‑2Barcelona B
FTSestao River3‑0Ud Mutilvera
FTTudelano1‑1Union de Salamanca
FTUC Ceares1‑3Pontevedra CF
FTUP Langreo2‑1SD Compostela
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDjurgardens4‑0Sirius
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTAFC Eskilstuna1‑2 Skövde AIK
FTIF Brommapojkarna2‑1Joenkoepings Soedra
FTTrelleborgs FF2‑2IK Brage
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
14:00AatvidabergTvaakers IF
14:00GefleMotala
14:00HaningeSandvikens IF
14:00LjungskileIFK Malmoe
14:00Oskarshamns AIKLunds BK
FTAatvidaberg1‑2Tvaakers IF
FTAngelhoms FF3‑1Gais
FTBK Olympic1‑1Vänersborgs IF
FTGefle1‑0Motala
FTHammarby Talang FF1‑2BK Forward
FTHaninge0‑3Sandvikens IF
FTLjungskile3‑0IFK Malmoe
FTOskarshamns AIK2‑2Lunds BK
FTSollentuna FF2‑2Sylvia
FTTeam TG0‑5Karlstad BK
FTTorns5‑2Lindome GIF
FTVasalunds IF2‑1ÖSIF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano1‑1 Grasshoppers
FTServette FC0‑2 St Gallen
FTFC Lugano1‑1 Grasshoppers
FTServette FC0‑2 St Gallen
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTSC Kriens2‑1FC Stade Ls Ouchy
FTThun3‑0FC Vaduz
FTWil2‑2Yverdon
Switzerland flag Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
15:00FC Linth 04Paradiso
FTBlack Stars0‑1Biel-Bienne
FTCham2‑3Basel II
FTFC Bavois0‑1Chiasso
FTFC Breitenrain3‑0Fc Zuerich II
FTFC Rapperswil-Jona1‑1AC Bellinzona
FTFC Stade Nyonnais3‑1Young Boys II
FTSC Bruehl0‑2Etoile Carouge
FTSC YF Juventus Zuerich3‑4Sion Ii
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
14:00Young AfricansSimba SC
FTYoung Africans0‑0Simba SC
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTYoung Africans0‑0Simba SC
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTChiangmai United1‑0Police Tero FC
FTPattaya United2‑1Khon Kaen United
FTRatchaburi FC2‑2Chonburi
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTHatayspor0‑1 Altay
FTKasimpasa2‑3 Istanbul Basaksehir
FTKonyaspor1‑2 Fatih Karagumruk
FTTrabzonspor2‑2 Antalyaspor
FTHatayspor0‑1 Altay
FTKasimpasa2‑3 Istanbul Basaksehir
FTKonyaspor1‑2 Fatih Karagumruk
FTTrabzonspor2‑2 Antalyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
13:00EyupsporIstanbulspor
13:00Menemen BelediyesporTuzlaspor
17:30Erzurum Buyuksehir BelediyesporKorfez Spor Kulubu
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
13:00Bright Stars FCGaddafi
FTBul FC0‑0Onduparaka
Uganda Premier League
FTBright Stars FC1‑0Gaddafi
FTBul FC0‑0Onduparaka
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
14:00Alliance Lypova DolynaFC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
14:00AvanhardOlimpik Donetsk
14:00FC UzhhorodAhrobiznes Volochysk
14:00Metalist KharkivGirnik-Sport
14:00Obolon-BrovarFC Nyva Ternopil
14:00PrykarpattiaKremin Kremenchuk
14:00VolynGirnik Kryvyi Rih
14:00VPK-Ahro ShevchenkivkaPolissya Zhytomyr
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE Pro League
FTAl-Ain1‑0Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
FTBani Yas1‑1Al-Jazira
FTSharjah Cultural Club5‑0Al Urooba
Uruguay flag Uruguay Segunda Division
FTCentral Espanol3‑2La Luz
FTJuventud de las Piedras0‑2Racing
FTMiramar Misiones0‑1Club Atletico Progreso
FTSud America1‑0Atenas
FTUruguay Montevideo3‑1Cerro
FTVilla Espanola3‑2Rampla Juniors
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTHouston1‑2 Austin FC
FTMontreal2‑1 Atlanta United FC
FTReal Salt Lake1‑0 LA Galaxy
FTToronto FC1‑2 Cincinnati
FTMontreal2‑1 Atlanta United FC
FTReal Salt Lake1‑0 LA Galaxy
FTToronto FC1‑2 Cincinnati
USA USL Championship
FTDetroit City FC2‑0New York Red Bulls II
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies2‑3San Diego Loyal
FTIndy Eleven1‑0Hartford Athletic
FTLoudoun United1‑3El Paso Locomotive
FTLouisville City FC2‑0Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTMemphis 9011‑2Miami FC
FTDetroit City FC2‑0New York Red Bulls II
USA flag USA USL League One
FTGreenville Triumph SC1‑0Chattanooga
FTCharlotte Independence2‑1Union Omaha
Uzbekistan Super League
FTDinamo Samarqand1‑1Neftchi Fargona
FTFC Bunyodkor1‑5Olympic Tashkent
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
20:00Portuguesa FCMetropolitanos FC
FTAcademia Puerto Cabello1‑0Estudiantes Merida
FTDeportivo Tachira3‑3Dep. La Guaira
Venezuela flag Venezuela Segunda Division
FTAcademia Anzoategui2‑1Bolívar
FTTitanes3‑1Trujillanos FC
Zambia Premier League
13:00ChambishiKabwe Warriors
13:00Green Buffaloes FCPower Dynamos
13:00Green Eagles FCForest Rangers
13:00Kansanshi DynamosNkwazi
13:00Konkola BladesBuildcon
13:00NkanaLusaka Dynamos
13:00Prison LeopardsKafue Celtic
13:00ZESCO UnitedZanaco
FTIndeni1‑0Red Arrows
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
13:00Black RhinosTenax
13:00Bulawayo City FCBulawayo Chiefs
13:00HerentalsPlatinum
13:00Ngezi Platinum FCHarare City
13:00WhawhaDynamos

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top