The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 17‑Oct‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTChelsea2‑1Southampton
FTEverton2‑2Liverpool
FTMan City1‑0Arsenal
FTNewcastle1‑4Man Utd
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley1‑0Bristol City
FTBirmingham0‑0Sheff Wed
FTBlackburn0‑0Nott'm Forest
FTBournemouth0‑0QPR
FTBrentford0‑0Coventry
FTLuton0‑0Stoke
FTMiddlesbrough0‑0Reading
FTRotherham1‑0Norwich
FTSwansea1‑1Huddersfield
FTWycombe1‑0Millwall
England flag England League 1
FTAFC Wimbledon0‑1Shrewsbury
FTBristol Rovers0‑0Burton Albion
FTCharlton0‑0Wigan
FTCrewe0‑0Blackpool
FTFleetwood Town0‑0Lincoln City
FTIpswich0‑0Accrington Stanley
FTMK Dons2‑0Gillingham
FTPeterborough1‑0Oxford Utd
FTPlymouth1‑0Northampton
FTPortsmouth0‑0Doncaster
FTRochdale0‑1Hull
FTSwindon0‑1Sunderland
England flag England League 2
FTBolton1‑1Oldham
FTCarlisle2‑1Colchester
FTCrawley Town0‑0Morecambe
FTForest Green1‑0Stevenage
FTLeyton Orient2‑3Grimsby
FTScunthorpe0‑2Cambridge Utd
FTSouthend0‑1Cheltenham
FTWalsall0‑0Exeter
HTHarrogate Town1‑0Barrow
HTMansfield0‑2Bradford
HTNewport County1‑0Tranmere
HTPort Vale0‑0Salford
England flag England National League
FTChesterfield1‑2Stockport
FTDagenham0‑0Yeovil
FTEastleigh1‑1Aldershot
FTNotts County2‑1Maidenhead Utd
FTSolihull Moors0‑0Boreham Wood
FTTorquay2‑0Dover
FTWealdstone2‑2Wrexham
FTWeymouth1‑0Kings Lynn Town
FTWoking0‑0FC Halifax
England flag England National League North / South
FTAFC Telford1‑0Gateshead
FTBillericay1‑0Havant and Waterlooville
FTBraintree Town0‑1Dorking Wanderers
FTCurzon Ashton0‑0Farsley Celtic
FTDartford0‑0Bath City
FTDulwich Hamlet0‑1Chippenham
FTEastbourne Boro1‑1Chelmsford
FTGloucester5‑1Blyth Spartans
FTGuiseley0‑1Hereford
FTHungerford1‑0Concord Rangers
FTMaidstone United3‑0Hemel
FTOxford City3‑0Tonbridge Angels
FTSlough Town1‑3Welling
FTSouthport1‑0Chorley
FTSpennymoor Town1‑1Chester
FTSt Albans2‑2Ebbsfleet United
FTYork0‑0Brackley
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCliftonville0‑0Glentoran
FTGlenavon2‑4FC Portadown
FTLarne2‑0Dungannon Swifts
FTLinfield2‑1Carrick Rangers
FTWarrenpoint Town0‑1Crusaders
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic0‑2Rangers
FTDundee Utd0‑0Aberdeen
FTHamilton2‑3St Johnstone
FTLivingston1‑2Kilmarnock
FTRoss County0‑0Hibernian
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAyr2‑0Queen of Sth
FTDunfermline1‑1Inverness CT
FTMorton1‑0Alloa
FTRaith Rovers3‑0Arbroath
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd1‑0Peterhead
FTClyde0‑0Partick Thistle
FTCove Rangers1‑0East Fife
FTForfar0‑0Dumbarton
FTMontrose0‑1Falkirk
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion0‑1Stenhousemuir
FTBrechin0‑1Edinburgh City
FTCowdenbeath0‑2Annan Athletic
FTStirling0‑0Queen's Park
FTStranraer0‑1Elgin
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBarry Town0‑0Connah's Quay Nomads
FTCardiff Metropolitan2‑0Flint Town United
FTCefn Druids0‑2Penybont
FTHaverfordwest0‑0Caernarfon Town
FTNewtown0‑1Bala Town
Armenia Premier League
12:00Noah0‑0Lori
FTArarat Armenia7‑0Shirak FC
Armenia 1st League
FTWest Armenia8‑0Pyunik II
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
15:00FC Wacker Innsbruck0‑0SV Stripfing
15:00LASK Linz0‑0Woergl
15:00SC Rheindorf Altach0‑0Seekirchen
15:00Wiener Neustadt0‑0Rapid Vienna
AETAskoe Gmuend3‑3TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTFirst Vienna FC3‑2Vorwaerts Steyr
FTHohenems1‑2Sturm Graz
FTSt Polten0‑3Salzburg
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag3‑0Gabala FK
FTSabail1‑1Keshla FC
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
15:00Neman Grodno0‑0Gorodeya
FTFC Vitebsk1‑0FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTBeerschot Wilrijk6‑3Sint Truidense VV
FTCercle Brugge2‑1Gent
FTKV Mechelen1‑2Kortrijk
FTStandard de Liege1‑1Club Brugge
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTLommel Utd1‑1Westerlo
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Krupa0‑1FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTFK Sarajevo2‑0NK Siroki Brijeg
FTOlimpik Sarajevo0‑3Zeljeznicar
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
90+6Atletico Goianiense1‑1CA Paranaense
FTCoritiba1‑2Santos
FTFluminense2‑2Ceara
FTGoias1‑1Bahia
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBotafogo SP1‑2America MG
FTBrasil de Pelotas0‑0Figueirense
FTChapecoense1‑1Vitoria
FTConfianca3‑1Oeste
FTCRB4‑1Operario
FTCruzeiro0‑0Juventude
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTCSKA Sofia1‑1Beroe Stara Zagora
FTLudogorets0‑0FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
CAF Champions League
FTWydad Casablanca0‑2Al Ahly
China flag China Super League
FTDalian Professional1‑2Shijiazhuang Yongchang
FTShandong Luneng2‑2Beijing Guoan
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTChico FC1‑1CD Once Caldas
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTBoca Juniors Cali0‑0Leones FC
FTDeportes Quindio1‑2Cortulua
FTOrsomarso0‑0Atletico Huila
FTTigres FC1‑1Valledupar
HTUnion Magdalena1‑0Atletico FC
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
15:05Rijeka0‑0NK Varazdin
FTDinamo Zagreb3‑2HNK Gorica
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
15:00Nea Salamis0‑0Anorthosis
FTAEK Larnaca2‑0Doxa Katokopia
FTKarmiotissa Pano Polemidion0‑1Ermis Aradippou
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTA.o. Ayias Napas2‑2A.E. Zakakiou
FTAkritas Chlorakas1‑1Kouris Erimi
FTAnagennisi Deryneia2‑2Alki Oroklinis
FTAris Limassol1‑0Ahironas
FTEny Digenis Ipsonas1‑0E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
FTOnisilos Sotira2‑0Omonia Aradippou
FTPAEEK3‑1Digenis Akritas M.
FTPO Xylotympou 20060‑2Othellos Athienou
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTFC Midtjylland0‑1OB Odense
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTHobro3‑1HB Koege
FTKolding IF1‑1Esbjerg
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTAB Taarnby1‑2KFUM Roskilde
FTB 93 Copenhagen2‑3Naesby
FTBK Frem1‑1Thisted
FTBrabrand1‑1Aarhus Fremad
FTBronshoj BK1‑2AB Copenhagen
FTDalum IF4‑3Middelfart
FTFA 20001‑0Vanlose
FTHillerod1‑3Nykoebing FC
FTHolbaek BI2‑3FC Sydvest 05
FTSFB Oure FA1‑2Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
FTSkovshoved IF3‑3Naestved
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTAucas2‑1CD Tecnico Universitario
FTIndependiente del Valle3‑2LDU de Quito
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl-Ittihad Al-Sakandary1‑2El Entag El Harby
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTCD Águila2‑0Jocoro Fc
FTCD FAS0‑2CD Sonsonate
FTCD Municipal Limeño0‑0Firpo
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTLev Tallinn2‑0Tulevik Viljandi
FTTalinna Kalev1‑4Nomme Kalju
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTB36 Torshavn1‑0TB Tvoroyri
FTKI Klaksvik2‑1EB Streymur
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTEIF4‑2SJK Akatemia
FTGnistan1‑2AC Oulu
FTJaro1‑1AC Kajaani
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTAtlantis3‑5HJS Akatemia
FTEspoon Palloseura FC0‑3Keski-Uusimaa
FTGrIFK5‑1FC Jazz
FTJärvenpään Palloseura0‑3Kiffen
FTKlubi 043‑2Espoon Palloseura FC
FTNurmijärven Jalkapalloseura1‑2Viikingit
FTPallo-Iirot1‑0Ilves/2
FTPEPO Lappeenranta6‑0Reipas Lahti
FTPK356‑0Kultsu
FTTPV3‑3Pargas IF
FTVaajakoski3‑1GBK
France flag France Ligue 1
15:00Reims0‑0Lorient
FTMarseille3‑1Bordeaux
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio0‑1Toulouse
FTAmiens1‑0Grenoble
FTChamois Niortais3‑0Caen
FTLe Havre1‑1Chateauroux
FTNancy2‑1Dunkerque
FTParis FC1‑0Pau
FTRodez0‑1Troyes
FTValenciennes0‑0Sochaux
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDila Gori2‑0Chikhura
FTFC Samtredia0‑0Kakheti Telavi
FTTorpedo Kutaisi1‑0FC Merani Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld1‑4Bayern Munich
FTAugsburg0‑1RB Leipzig
FTBorussia Monchengladbach1‑1Wolfsburg
FTFreiburg1‑1Werder Bremen
FTHertha Berlin0‑1VFB Stuttgart
FTHoffenheim0‑0Borussia Dortmund
FTMainz0‑1Leverkusen
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTBraunschweig2‑1VfL Bochum 1848
FTGreuther Furth0‑1Hamburger
FTKarlsruher3‑0SV Sandhausen
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBayern Munich II0‑0Kaiserslautern
FTFC Ingolstadt 042‑1Verl
FTHansa Rostock1‑1TSV 1860 Munchen
FTLuebeck0‑1Dynamo Dresden
FTWehen Wiesbaden0‑1Waldhof Mannheim
FTZwickau1‑2Uerdingen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTBerliner AK 073‑1FSV Optik Rathenow
FTBonner SC0‑2Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FTBorussia Dortmund II6‑0RW Ahlen
FTFC Wegberg-Beeck1‑1SV 19 Straelen
FTFSV Luckenwalde2‑0Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FTRW Essen1‑0Preussen Munster
FTSC Wiedenbrueck4‑4Fortuna Koln
FTSportfreunde Lotte3‑2Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FTVfB Auerbach0‑2BSG Chemie Leipzig
FTWuppertal0‑0SV Roedinghausen
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAris Thessaloniki1‑0Apollon Smyrnis
FTOlympiacos4‑0Atromitos
FTVolos NFC2‑1Giannina
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTCSD Comunicaciones3‑0Deportivo Iztapa
FTCSYD Sacachispas3‑3Coban Imperial
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
15:00Ujpest0‑0Mezokovesd-zsory
FTBudafoki Mte2‑1Diosgyor
FTPuskas Academia0‑3MTK Budapest
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTCork City0‑0Waterford
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTLongford0‑1Cobh Ramblers
FTShamrock Rovers II2‑1Athlone
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTCrotone1‑1Juventus
FTInter Milan1‑2AC Milan
FTNapoli4‑1Atalanta
FTSampdoria3‑0Lazio
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCosenza1‑1Cittadella
FTCremonese0‑0Venezia
FTEntella1‑1Reggina
FTFrosinone1‑0Ascoli
FTPescara1‑1Empoli
FTPordenone3‑3SPAL
FTReggiana0‑1Chievo
FTSalernitana4‑1Pisa
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTFeralpisalo0‑1Sudtirol
FTGrosseto1‑2Pro Vercelli
FTJuventus U231‑1Albinoleffe
FTLecco0‑0Carrarese
FTMatelica Calcio2‑1Modena
FTTernana3‑0Potenza
FTTriestina2‑1Ravenna
FTVibonese5‑2Paganese
FTVirtus Verona0‑0Vis Pesaro
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka4‑1Yokohama FM
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFC Ryukyu2‑0Matsumoto Yamaga
FTJEF United Chiba0‑0Machida Zelvia
FTKitakyushu1‑1V-Varen Nagasaki
FTTokushima Vortis0‑1Ventforet Kofu
FTTokyo Verdy0‑0Tochigi SC
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTOkzhetpes Kokshetau2‑1FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FTTaraz2‑2Kaisar Kyzylorda
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
88Liepajas Metalurgs1‑0RFS
FTBFC Daugavpils1‑0FS Metta/LU
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala1‑2Ventspils
FTJelgava0‑2Riga FC
FTValmieras FK5‑0FK Tukums 2000
Malta Premier League
FTBalzan1‑0Lija Athletic
FTBirkirkara2‑3Zejtun Corinthians
FTGudja United0‑1Hamrun Spartans FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTMazatlan3‑2FC Juarez
FTNecaxa2‑0Club Tijuana
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
15:00Sheriff Tiraspol0‑0Milsami Orhei
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe1‑1Dinamo-Auto
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
15:00FK Iskra0‑0Jezero
90+4FK Buducnost1‑0FK Zeta Golubovci
FTMladost Ljeskopolje1‑0Rudar Pljevlja
FTPetrovac1‑1Decic Tuzi
FTTitograd Podgorica0‑0Sutjeska
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar2‑2VVV-Venlo
FTHeracles Almelo0‑1Waalwijk
FTWillem II0‑3Twente
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTGo Ahead Eagles0‑0FC Eindhoven
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTVardar1‑5Shkendija
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTMjoendalen2‑0Brann
FTMolde4‑2Bodo/Glimt
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTGrorud IL1‑1Hamarkameratene
FTKongsvinger1‑0Jerv
FTRaufoss Fotball2‑0Sogndal
FTSandnes1‑1Aasane
FTTromso0‑0KFUM Oslo
FTØygarden1‑0Stroemmen
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTArendal Fotball1‑1Egersund
FTBryne2‑0Flekkerøy IL
FTVard Haugesund0‑3Asker
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTSol de America1‑0Guarani
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTAlianza Universidad0‑1Sport Boys
FTCienciano2‑1Alianza Lima
FTDeportivo Municipal1‑2FBC Melgar
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia1‑0Piast Gliwice
FTGornik Zabrze1‑3Rakow Czestochowa
FTJagiellonia Bialystok2‑1Lech Poznan
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGornik Leczna0‑0Widzew Lodz
FTStomil Olsztyn1‑1Arka Gdynia
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
15:00Pogon Siedlce0‑0Olimpia Grudziadz
FTGórnik Polkowice2‑0MKS Znicz Pruszkow
FTHutnik Nowa Huta3‑1SKRA Czestochowa
FTStal Rzeszów0‑3Slask Wroclaw II
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBraga2‑1CD Nacional
FTGil Vicente0‑0Tondela
FTMaritimo0‑0Portimonense
FTSporting Lisbon2‑2Porto
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTArouca1‑0Benfica B
FTCasa Pia0‑0Porto B
FTMafra1‑0Vizela
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Khoor0‑0Al-Sadd
FTAl-Duhail SC1‑0Qatar SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTSangju Sangmu2‑1Daegu FC
FTSeongnam FC0‑1FC Seoul
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTDaejeon Citizen0‑1Bucheon FC 1995
FTFC Anyang1‑1Seoul E-Land FC
FTGyeongnam FC0‑1Jeju United FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCFR Cluj2‑1Botosani
FTPolitehnica Iasi1‑3Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FTTargoviste1‑0Gaz Metan Medias
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTACS Viitorul Panduri Targu0‑1ASU Politehnica Timisoara
FTCsikszereda0‑1Unirea 2004 Slobozia
FTCSM Scolar Resita1‑2Pandurii TG Jiu
FTCSM Slatina2‑1Aerostar Bacau
FTFarul Constanta0‑2Vointa Turnu Magurele
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi0‑2Gloria Buzau
FTRipensia Timisoara0‑2Metaloglobus
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTFC Voluntari II3‑0CS Balotesti
FTFlacara Horezu3‑3Gilortul Targu Carbunesti
FTMetalurgistul Cugir2‑1Ariesul 1907 Turda
FTSteaua Bucharest2‑0Concordia II
FTUnirea Alba Iulia1‑4Avantul Reghin
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTFC Krasnodar2‑0Rubin Kazan
FTKhimki2‑3Spartak Moscow
FTLokomotiv Moscow0‑0Ufa
FTZenit St Petersburg3‑1Sochi
Russia flag Russia Football National League
FTFC Alania Vladikavkaz1‑3Shinnik Yaroslavl
FTFC Dynamo Bryansk1‑0Akron Tolyatti
FTFC Irtysh Omsk0‑0FC Krasnodar-2
FTFC Nizhny Novgorod1‑0SKA-Khabarovsk
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow0‑3FC Orenburg
FTFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo0‑0Fakel
FTKrylya Sovetov3‑0FC Volgar
FTTomsk0‑1FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FTTorpedo Moscow1‑0Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
FTVeles3‑0FC Chertanovo Moscow
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk3‑2Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Russia flag Russia Professional Football League
FTAnzhi Makhachkala2‑1Dinamo Stavropol
FTBiolog Novokubansk4‑0Inter Cherkessk
FTFC Chita2‑2FC Kazanka Moscow
FTFC Dynamo Barnaul1‑0Lada SOK
FTFC Sokol Saratov1‑0FC Salyut Belgorod
FTNovosibirsk FK2‑1FC Lada Togliatti
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
15:00Al Shabab0‑0Abha
FTAl Hilal1‑0Al-Ain Atawlah
FTAl Wehda2‑1Al Qadasiya
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Napredak0‑0Radnicki Nis
FTIndjija1‑0FK Zlatibor Cajetina
FTJavor1‑2FK Metalac
FTMladost Lucani0‑1Macva
FTVozdovac2‑1FK Spartak Subotica
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTTampines Rovers FC1‑2Hougang United FC
FTTanjong Pagar0‑1Balestier Khalsa FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
15:00AS Trencin0‑0FK Pohronie
15:00Senica0‑0Ruzomberok
15:00Slovan Bratislava0‑0SKF Sered
15:00Zemplin0‑0Dunajska Streda
15:00Zlate Moravce0‑0FC Nitra
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTKoper1‑0NK Domzale
FTND Gorica0‑4Maribor
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTCelta de Vigo0‑1Atletico Madrid
FTGetafe1‑0Barcelona
FTGranada1‑0Sevilla
FTReal Madrid0‑1Cadiz
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlbacete1‑0Sabadell
FTCD Castellon0‑1Lugo
FTLas Palmas2‑0Almeria
FTReal Cartagena1‑1Fuenlabrada
FTUD Logrones0‑1Leganes
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
15:00U. Mutilvera0‑0CD Izarra
FTAmorebieta0‑0Laredo
FTAtzeneta0‑0Valencia-Mestalla
FTGuijuelo0‑0Celta Vigo B
FTSporting Gijon B0‑0Leonesa
FTVillarrubia0‑3Villanovense
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTFalkenbergs2‑1Orebro SK
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTGIF Sundsvall3‑2Joenkoepings Soedra
FTHalmstads2‑0IK Brage
FTLjungskile0‑2Vaesteraas SK
FTOergryte FF1‑2Dalkurd FF
FTOesters IF2‑0Degerfors
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Vaduz1‑1FC Lugano
FTServette FC0‑0Young Boys
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok Glass2‑2Pattaya United
FTChiangrai United2‑1Ratchaburi FC
FTMuang Thong United0‑1Trat FC
FTPrachuap FC2‑2Police Tero FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTCaykur Rizespor5‑3Ankaragucu
FTKayserispor1‑3Sivasspor
FTKonyaspor1‑1Yeni Malatyaspor
FTTrabzonspor0‑2Istanbul Basaksehir
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor5‑2Altinordu
FTAltay Izmir1‑0Adana Demirspor
FTBandirmaspor1‑1Eskisehirspor
FTSamsunspor0‑3Istanbulspor
FTUmraniyespor1‑2Keciorengucu
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FT1954 Kelkit Belediyespor2‑0Kozan Belediyespor
FT68 Aksaray Belediyespor1‑0Muglaspor
FTBelediye Kutahyaspor1‑2Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari As
FTBergama4‑1Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
FTBucaspor6‑1Manisaspor
FTBursa Yildirim Spor1‑0Karbel Karakopru Belediyespor
FTCeyhanspor4‑0Tekirdagspor
FTCizrespor2‑2Soma Spor Dernegi
FTDuzcespor2‑2Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
FTElazig Belediyespor1‑0Batman Petrolspor
FTErzin Belediyespor0‑4Nazilli Bld Spor
FTEsenler Erokspor3‑1Sile Yildizspor
FTFatsa Belediyespor1‑0Payas Belediye
FTFethiyespor2‑0Karaman Belediyespor
FTGolcukspor0‑0Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
FTHalide Edip Adivarspor0‑0Agrispor 1970
FTHuseyin Kocer Insaat Catalcaspor2‑1Carsambaspor
FTKahta 021‑1Yozgatspor 1959 FK
FTKestelspor3‑4Bayrampasa
FTMardin Buyuksehir Basakspor1‑1Darica Genclerbirligi
FTSultanbeyli Belediyespor1‑3Adiyaman 1954 SK
FTYalovaspor0‑1Karsiyaka
FTYomraspor2‑1Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTFC Minaj0‑1FC Mariupol
FTFC Rukh Vynnyky0‑1Dynamo Kiev
FTShakhtar Donetsk4‑1FC Lviv
FTZorya Luhansk1‑1Kolos Kovalivka
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE Pro League
FTAl-Ain1‑0Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan
FTAl-Nasr SC1‑1Al-Jazira
FTIttihad Kalba0‑2Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTClub Atletico Penarol1‑2River Plate
FTPlaza Colonia0‑3Cerro Largo
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTChicago2‑2Sporting KC
USA flag USA USL League One
FTChattanooga1‑1Forward Madison FC
FTNew England Revolution II1‑1North Texas SC
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTCarabobo FC2‑2Mineros Guayana

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top