The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 31‑Aug‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTBurnley0‑3Liverpool
FTChelsea2‑2Sheffield Utd
FTCrystal Palace1‑0Aston Villa
FTLeicester3‑1Bournemouth
FTMan City4‑0Brighton
FTNewcastle1‑1Watford
FTSouthampton1‑1Man Utd
FTWest Ham2‑0Norwich
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham2‑1Stoke
FTBrentford3‑0Derby
FTBristol City2‑2Middlesbrough
FTLeeds0‑1Swansea
FTLuton2‑1Huddersfield
FTMillwall1‑1Hull
FTNott'm Forest1‑1Preston
FTReading0‑2Charlton
FTSheff Wed1‑2QPR
FTWest Brom3‑2Blackburn
FTWigan0‑0Barnsley
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley2‑1MK Dons
FTAFC Wimbledon0‑0Wycombe
FTBlackpool1‑1Portsmouth
FTBurton Albion2‑0Bristol Rovers
FTGillingham5‑0Bolton
FTIpswich3‑0Shrewsbury
FTLincoln City2‑0Fleetwood Town
FTOxford Utd3‑3Coventry
FTPeterborough3‑0Sunderland
FTRotherham1‑1Tranmere
FTSouthend0‑3Rochdale
England flag England League 2
FTCrawley Town1‑0Cheltenham
FTCrewe2‑1Bradford
FTExeter1‑0Mansfield
FTForest Green0‑2Newport County
FTNorthampton3‑1Plymouth
FTOldham0‑1Colchester
FTPort Vale1‑0Cambridge Utd
FTSalford1‑1Leyton Orient
FTScunthorpe0‑1Carlisle
FTStevenage2‑2Macclesfield
FTSwindon3‑1Morecambe
FTWalsall1‑3Grimsby
England flag England National League
FTBromley2‑2AFC Fylde
FTChesterfield1‑1Dagenham
FTChorley1‑3Boreham Wood
FTEastleigh1‑2Barnet
FTEbbsfleet United1‑2Aldershot
FTFC Halifax2‑1Solihull Moors
FTHarrogate Town0‑2Dover
FTSutton Utd0‑3Maidenhead Utd
FTTorquay1‑2Hartlepool
FTWoking3‑2Barrow
FTWrexham1‑2Stockport
FTYeovil3‑1Notts County
England flag England National League South
FTBillericay3‑0Hungerford
FTChelmsford1‑0Bath City
FTChippenham1‑2Braintree Town
FTConcord Rangers3‑0Welling
FTDartford1‑1Hemel
FTDorking Wanderers0‑0Dulwich Hamlet
FTEastbourne Boro4‑1Hampton and Richmond
FTOxford City0‑3Havant and Waterlooville
FTSlough Town1‑1St Albans
FTTonbridge Angels1‑1Weymouth
FTWealdstone2‑1Maidstone United
England flag England National League North
FTAltrincham3‑1Farsley Celtic
FTBradford PA2‑3AFC Telford
FTGateshead2‑0Brackley
FTGloucester2‑3York
FTGuiseley1‑0Curzon Ashton
FTHereford0‑0Boston Utd
FTKidderminster0‑1Alfreton Town
FTKings Lynn Town2‑0Darlington
FTLeamington2‑0Blyth Spartans
FTSouthport1‑1Kettering
FTSpennymoor Town2‑1Chester
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
14:00CrusadersDungannon Swifts
14:00Warrenpoint TownCliftonville
FTCrusaders3‑0Dungannon Swifts
FTWarrenpoint Town1‑5Cliftonville
FTAberdeen3‑0Ross County
FTHearts2‑2Hamilton
FTLivingston2‑1St Mirren
FTMotherwell3‑0Hibernian
FTSt Johnstone0‑1Kilmarnock
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTArbroath1‑0Dunfermline
FTPartick Thistle2‑3Ayr
FTQueen of Sth0‑1Alloa
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd0‑0Falkirk
FTEast Fife4‑2Raith Rovers
FTForfar0‑0Clyde
FTMontrose1‑2Dumbarton
FTStranraer1‑2Peterhead
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion2‑1Stirling
FTAnnan Athletic1‑1Stenhousemuir
FTCove Rangers3‑0Queen's Park
FTCowdenbeath2‑1Brechin
FTElgin3‑3Edinburgh City
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTThe New Saints2‑1Penybont
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTCA Bordj Bou Arreridj1‑0ES Setif
FTJS Saoura0‑1MC Alger
FTMC Oran1‑0CS Constantine
FTNA Hussein Dey1‑2CR Belouizdad
FTParadou AC0‑3JS Kabylie
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTArgentinos Juniors1‑0Gimnasia La Plata
FTDefensa y Justicia0‑0Banfield
FTEstudiantes0‑1Velez
FTParana1‑0Independiente
FTSan Lorenzo2‑1Union Santa Fe
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker1‑3Mattersburg
FTLASK Linz0‑1Wolfsberger AC
FTWSG Wattens1‑5Salzburg
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTVorwaerts Steyr3‑2Dornbirn
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK0‑4Keshla FC
FTZira FK1‑1Sabah
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
AAWTorpedo Minsk0‑3Torpedo Zhodino
AAWTorpedo Minsk0‑3Torpedo Zhodino
AAWTorpedo Minsk0‑3Torpedo Zhodino
AAWTorpedo Minsk0‑3Torpedo Zhodino
FTFC Gomel2‑2FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTSlavia Mozyr2‑4Dinamo Brest
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTEupen0‑2Sint Truidense VV
FTKortrijk2‑2Oostende
FTWaasland-Beveren0‑4Charleroi
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTKSC Lokeren0‑2Leuven
FTRoeselare1‑1Lommel Utd
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTBolivar1‑1The Strongest
FTJorge Wilstermann1‑1Nacional Potosi
FTRoyal Pari Sion2‑0Guabira
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj0‑2Zrinjski Mostar
FTFK Tuzla City2‑1Sloboda Tuzla
FTFK Zvijezda 090‑0NK Siroki Brijeg
FTVelez Mostar0‑1FK Radnik Bijeljina
FTZeljeznicar5‑2FK Sarajevo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
14:00Sao PauloGremio
FTBahia1‑0CSA
FTCA Paranaense1‑0Ceara
FTSao Paulo0‑0Gremio
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
14:00OesteRecife
FTAmerica MG0‑0Operario
FTAtletico Goianiense1‑0Sao Bento
FTCuiaba0‑0Criciuma
FTFigueirense0‑1Guarani Campinas
FTLondrina EC0‑1CRB
FTOeste0‑0Recife
FTParana1‑1Vila Nova
FTPonte Preta1‑0Coritiba
FTRed Bull Bragantino2‑1Brasil de Pelotas
FTVitoria0‑0Botafogo SP
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: final
FTConfianca1‑0Ypiranga FC RS
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTEtar2‑1Beroe Stara Zagora
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv1‑1Botev Plovdiv
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTBarnechea3‑2San Luis (Chile)
FTCD Cobreloa Calama0‑1Melipilla
FTCD Santa Cruz3‑0Deportes Magallanes
FTUnion San Felipe2‑1Deportes Puerto Montt
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTCoquimbo Unido2‑2Universidad de Chile
FTCurico Unido1‑2Deportes Iquique
FTUnion La Calera0‑0Everton CD
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing Sport University FC3‑1Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
FTMeizhou Hakka FC1‑0Shaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC
FTNantong Zhiyun FC1‑2Guizhou Zhicheng
FTQingdao Huanghai3‑2Guangdong Southern Tigers FC
FTShanghai Shenxin1‑4Liaoning Whowin
FTShijiazhuang Yongchang3‑2Changchun Yatai
FTSichuan Annapurna2‑0Heilongjiang Lava Spring
FTZhejiang Greentown FC2‑0Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTCD Once Caldas2‑1America de Cali
FTLa Equidad1‑2Alianza Petrolera
FTUnion Magdalena1‑2Cucuta
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTUniversidad de Costa Rica2‑0Limon
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHajduk Split1‑0Dinamo Zagreb
FTIstra0‑0NK Osijek
FTAEL Limassol2‑0Enosis Paralimni
FTOmonia Nicosia2‑0Nea Salamis
FTBohemians 19052‑1Slovan Liberec
FTPribram1‑2Plzen
FTSlovacko1‑1Mlada Boleslav
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTAfk Chrudim3‑2Slavoj Vyšehrad
FTDukla Prague4‑0FC Vlasim
FTSK Lisen3‑3FK Viktoria Zizkov
FTSokolov1‑11.SK Prostejov
FTTrinec1‑1FC Brno
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTNordsjaelland2‑1Hobro
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 1
FTBronshoj BK1‑3B 93 Copenhagen
FTHillerod3‑1Slagelse BI
FTVanlose2‑0Skovshoved IF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: group 2
FTFC Sydvest 050‑1Middelfart
FTVejlby Skovbakken Aarhus0‑3Brabrand
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTCD America de Quito2‑0CD Tecnico Universitario
FTDeportivo Cuenca1‑1Barcelona SC
FTFuerza Amarilla SC3‑3Aucas
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: apertura
FTEl Vencedor1‑1CD Chalatenango
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTTalinna Kalev0‑3Trans Narva
FTTammeka Tartu1‑2Nomme Kalju
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
14:00IlvesInter Turku
14:00VPS VaasaHIFK Helsinki
FTIlves0‑1Inter Turku
FTKPV Kokkola0‑1FC Honka
FTSJK1‑3KuPS Kuopio
FTVPS Vaasa3‑2HIFK Helsinki
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group A
FTFC Reipas4‑1Sudet
FTJaePS2‑2Mikkelin Palloilijat
FTNJS0‑0FC Kiffen
FTVJS3‑2FC Viikingit
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group C
FTFCV5‑3Kajha
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
14:00AC OuluHaka
14:00Musan SalamaJaro
14:00MyPa-47AC Kajaani
FTAC Oulu0‑1Haka
FTMusan Salama2‑1Jaro
FTMyPa-472‑2AC Kajaani
France flag France Ligue 1
FTAngers2‑0Dijon
FTNantes1‑0Montpellier
FTNimes3‑0Brest
FTOlympique Lyonnais1‑1Bordeaux
FTToulouse2‑0Amiens
France flag France Ligue 2
FTLorient0‑1Guingamp
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTFC Rustavi0‑2Dinamo Batumi
FTTorpedo Kutaisi1‑0FC WIT Georgia
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich6‑1Mainz
FTFreiburg1‑2Fortuna Koln
FTLeverkusen0‑0Hoffenheim
FTSchalke3‑0Hertha Berlin
FTUnion Berlin3‑1Borussia Dortmund
FTWolfsburg1‑1SC Paderborn 07
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld2‑2Greuther Furth
FTDynamo Dresden3‑3St Pauli
FTWehen Wiesbaden0‑5Jahn Regensburg
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBayern Munich II1‑2Unterhaching
FTFC Viktoria Koln3‑0FC Ingolstadt 04
FTHallescher FC4‑0Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FTHansa Rostock1‑0Preussen Munster
FTWurzburger Kickers0‑2Zwickau
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTAugsburg II2‑2Greuther Fuerth II
FTFV Illertissen1‑2TSV Aubstadt
FTNuernberg II1‑1VfB Eichstatt
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTBSV Rehden1‑3Werder Bremen II
FTHeider SV2‑2Altonaer FC 93
FTWeiche Flensburg1‑0FC Eintracht Norderstedt
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTBischofswerdaer FV 19080‑3FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
FTSV Babelsberg3‑3Halberstadt
FTViktoria Berlin1‑1VfB Auerbach
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FTFC 08 Homburg-Saar2‑1Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
FTFCA Walldorf2‑2FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
FTFK 03 Pirmasens1‑1Bahlinger SC
FTFSV Frankfurt0‑2Ulm
FTMainz 05 II0‑2Saarbrucken
FTTSG Balingen 18480‑1FC Giessen
FTTSG Hoffenheim II3‑1SV 07 Elversberg
FTTSV Steinbach 19210‑0Aalen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTFC Koeln II4‑2Alemannia Aachen
FTFC Schalke 04 II0‑2Verl
FTSV Lippstadt 080‑1Fortuna Koln
FTSV Roedinghausen3‑0Wuppertal
FTVfB Homberg3‑4TUS Haltern
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTPanathinaikos1‑3OFI
FTPanetolikos1‑2Xanthi
Greece flag Greece Cup
13:30ElassonaAO Tilikratis Lefkada
AETElassona2‑2AO Tilikratis Lefkada
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: apertura
FTSiquinala1‑2Guastatoya
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: apertura group A
FTCD Suchitepequez2‑1Deportivo Marquense
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division:: apertura group B
FTDeportivo Mictlan1‑0Carcha
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
FTDebrecen0‑1Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
FTMezokovesd-zsory0‑2Paksi FC
FTUjpest2‑3Honved
FTVideoton3‑0Kisvarda FC
FTZalaegerszegi TE1‑1Puskas Academia
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
14:00AftureldingUMF Njardvik
16:00KeflavikThor Akureyri
16:00MagniGrotta
FTAfturelding2‑2UMF Njardvik
FTKeflavik2‑0Thor Akureyri
FTMagni0‑2Grotta
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTGrindavik0‑2KA Akureyri
FTStjarnan1‑3Hafnarfjordur
International flag Friendlies
02:00BelizeSaint Vincent and the Grenadines
FTUnited Arab Emirates5‑1Sri Lanka
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTCobh Ramblers1‑1Cabinteely
Israel flag Israel Cup
12:30Hapoel Tuba-ZangariyyeBnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
12:30Hapoel Tuba-ZangariyyeBnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
FTHapoel Bnei Pardes1‑2Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
FTIhud Bnei Baka2‑3Hapoel Bnei Musmus
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTFC Ashdod2‑1Hapoel Tel Aviv
FTHapoel Haifa0‑0Maccabi Haifa
FTMaccabi Netanya3‑0Sektzia Ness Ziona FC
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan1‑0Brescia
FTJuventus4‑3Napoli
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBenevento4‑1Cittadella
FTCosenza0‑1Salernitana
FTCremonese0‑1Entella
FTLivorno0‑1Perugia
FTSpezia1‑2Crotone
FTTrapani0‑1Venezia
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTPianese1‑0Arezzo
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group B
FTPiacenza2‑1Modena
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group C
FTPaganese2‑0Monopoli
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTJubilo Iwata0‑2Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTMatsumoto Yamaga0‑0Oita Trinita
FTSagan Tosu2‑1Vegalta Sendai
FTVissel Kobe2‑3Sapporo
FTYokohama FM3‑1Gamba Osaka
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFC Ryukyu1‑2FC Gifu
FTFukuoka3‑0Ehime FC
FTKanazawa1‑2Kagoshima United
FTKashiwa Reysol1‑1Albirex Niigata
FTMontedio Yamagata0‑0Yokohama FM
FTTokushima Vortis2‑1Kyoto Sanga
FTV-Varen Nagasaki2‑1Tokyo Verdy
FTVentforet Kofu1‑0Omiya Ardija
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAtyrau0‑3Irtysh Pavlodar
FTKaisar Kyzylorda1‑3Aktobe
FTShakhter Karagandy0‑4Kairat Almaty
FTTaraz0‑5Tobol Kustanai
FTZhetysu Taldykorgan0‑1Ordabasy
FTGOR Mahia5‑2Tusker
FTGOR Mahia5‑2Tusker
FTKisumu All Stars0‑2Ulinzi Stars
FTMathare United0‑0Bandari
FTSony Sugar0‑3KCB
FTWazito FC1‑1Nzoia Sugar
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
15:00JelgavaRiga FC
15:00JelgavaRiga FC
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala0‑1Ventspils
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
14:00FK Kauno ZalgirisAtlantas Klaipeda
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris1‑0Atlantas Klaipeda
FTFK Palanga0‑4Zalgiris
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFC Rodange 913‑3Jeunesse Esch
FTFC Victoria Rosport0‑3Progres Niederkorn
Malawi Super League
FTKamuzu Barracks0‑1Be Forward FC
FTNyasa Big Bullets3‑0Masters Security FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTClub Atlas3‑0Club America
FTMonarcas Morelia1‑0Veracruz
FTNecaxa3‑2Club Tijuana
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
14:00Dinamo-AutoMilsami Orhei
FTDinamo-Auto1‑0Milsami Orhei
FTSheriff Tiraspol2‑0Codru
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
14:00FK PodgoricaFK Iskra
FTFK Podgorica0‑0FK Iskra
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTADO Den Haag1‑0VVV-Venlo
FTFC Groningen1‑2Heracles Almelo
FTSC Heerenveen1‑1Fortuna Sittard
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTBorec1‑0Shkendija
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje1‑2FC Academy Pandev
FTSileks3‑4Makedonija GjP
FTStruga1‑1Shkupi
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTStabaek IF2‑1Stromsgodset
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.1
15:00EgersundFredrikstad
FTBrattvag2‑2Moss FK
FTByaesen1‑3Levanger
FTEgersund1‑0Fredrikstad
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.2
FTElverum3‑2Floroe
FTGrorud IL4‑3Aasane
FTOppsal IF2‑2Baerum
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTIK Start1‑0Sogndal
FTSkeid Fotball0‑2Kongsvinger
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: clausura
FTDeportivo Capiata0‑6Olimpia
FTDeportivo Santani2‑1Nacional Asuncion
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: clausura
FTCD Usmp1‑2Union Comercio
FTCD UT Cajamarca0‑0Binacional
FTUniversidad Cesar Vallejo2‑3Sporting Cristal
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTPiast Gliwice1‑2Lechia Gdansk
FTWisla Krakow4‑2Zaglebie Lubin
FTWisla Plock2‑1LKS Lodz
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie2‑0Odra Opole
FTNieciecza2‑2Podbeskidzie
FTOlimpia Grudziadz2‑1Warta Poznan
FTRadomiak Radom1‑0Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
14:00Pogon SiedlceLech Poznan II
FTGKS Katowice2‑0SKRA Czestochowa
FTGórnik Polkowice1‑1Garbarnia
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow2‑3Blekitni Stargard
FTPogon Siedlce0‑2Lech Poznan II
FTWidzew Lodz3‑1Stal Rzeszów
FTZKS Stal Stalowa Wola1‑3Gornik Leczna
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTAves2‑3Famalicao
FTGil Vicente0‑0Vitoria Setubal
FTPacos Ferreira0‑1Maritimo
FTSporting Lisbon2‑3Rio Ave
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCova da Piedade2‑0Benfica B
FTLeixoes2‑2Feirense
FTPorto B0‑0Casa Pia
FTVilafranquense1‑2CD Nacional
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Ahli Doha SC3‑0Al-Sailiya SC
FTAl Shahaniya1‑7Al-Sadd
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTPohang Steelers1‑0Seongnam FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTFC Anyang0‑0Daejeon Citizen
FTSeoul E-Land FC3‑3Busan I Park
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAstra Giurgiu3‑2CFR Cluj
FTGaz Metan Medias3‑2Politehnica Iasi
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTASU Politehnica Timisoara0‑0Concordia Chiajna
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi1‑1Ripensia Timisoara
FTFC Metaloglobus Bucuresti2‑0Universitatea Cluj
FTGloria Buzau0‑2CS Mioveni
FTUTA Arad4‑0CS Sportul Snagov
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny1‑1Tambov
FTLokomotiv Moscow1‑2Rostov
FTRubin Kazan0‑3Sochi
FTUfa1‑2FC Orenburg
Russia flag Russia 1st Division
14:00FC Tekstilshchik IvanovoFakel
FTAvangard Kursk0‑0FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FTFC Krasnodar-22‑2Shinnik Yaroslavl
FTFC Nizhny Novgorod0‑0FC Chertanovo Moscow
FTFC Rotor Volgograd0‑2Torpedo Moscow
FTFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo1‑4Fakel
FTKhimki1‑0FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTLuch Energiya Vladivostok0‑2SKA-Khabarovsk
FTTomsk0‑1Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
FTTorpedo Armavir0‑0Mordovya
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk1‑3Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTFC Spartak Vladikavkaz0‑1Biolog Novokubansk
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl-Ettifaq1‑2Al Ahli
FTAl-Raed0‑5Al Hilal
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Spartak Subotica2‑1Vozdovac
FTMacva1‑1Radnik Surdulica
FTVojvodina1‑2Red Star Belgrade
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTWarriors FC2‑1Albirex Niigata FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTMSK Zilina5‑0Senica
FTSKF Sered3‑3FK Pohronie
FTSpartak Trnava2‑1Zemplin
FTZlate Moravce4‑2Ruzomberok
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Aluminij2‑0NS Mura
FTTabor1‑2Olimpija Ljubljana
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTGetafe1‑1Alaves
FTLevante2‑0Real Valladolid
FTOsasuna2‑2Barcelona
FTReal Betis2‑1Leganes
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlmeria1‑0Huesca
FTFuenlabrada2‑1Oviedo
FTLas Palmas2‑2Racing Santander
FTNumancia2‑0Mirandes
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
FTRacing DE Ferrol4‑1Pontevedra CF
FTReal Madrid Castilla3‑1Marino Luanco
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
FTAmorebieta2‑3Salamanca
FTArenas Club de Getxo1‑1Tudelano
FTAthletic Bilbao B0‑0CD Calahorra
FTUnion de Salamanca1‑3Real Sociedad B
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
FTCornella1‑1UE Olot
FTLlagostera2‑2SD Ejea
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
FTBadajoz1‑0Sevilla B
FTVillarrubia0‑0Cordoba
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTElfsborg1‑1Sirius
FTOrebro SK3‑1AFC Eskilstuna
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDegerfors2‑1Halmstads
FTMjallby AIF2‑1IK Frej Taeby
FTVarbergs Bois0‑0Oesters IF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTServette FC2‑2Neuchatel Xamax
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau1‑0Wil
FTSC Kriens3‑2Winterthur
FTSchaffhausen1‑0Chiasso
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBesiktas1‑1Caykur Rizespor
FTGoztepe0‑0Denizlispor
FTKonyaspor2‑2Antalyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
14:00UmraniyesporIstanbulspor
FTAkhisar Belediye0‑0Altinordu
FTAltay Izmir1‑0Balikesirspor
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor1‑0Boluspor
FTUmraniyespor2‑1Istanbulspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig:: red group
FTEtimesgut Belediyespor1‑1Nigde Anadolu Fk
FTSivasspor6‑1Kardemir
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 1
FTSilivrispor0‑1Erzin Belediyespor
FTSultanbeyli Belediyespor0‑0Manisaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig:: group 2
FTBuyukcekmece Tepecikspor1‑1Karsiyaka
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
14:00Dnipro-1Kolos Kovalivka
14:00Vorskla PoltavaOleksandria
FTDnipro-12‑1Kolos Kovalivka
FTFC Lviv0‑1FC Mariupol
FTVorskla Poltava0‑1Oleksandria
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates League Cup:: group A
FTAl Khaleej Khor Fakkan0‑0Al-Nasr SC
FTShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC4‑0Al-Jazira
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates League Cup:: group B
FTSharjah Cultural Club1‑3Al-Wahda
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: intermedio
FTCerro Largo1‑0Fenix
FTClub Atletico Progreso0‑0Juventud de las Piedras
FTDefensor Sporting2‑2Boston River
FTLiverpool3‑0Plaza Colonia
FTMontevideo Wanderers0‑1Cerro Porteno
FTRacing2‑4Rampla Juniors
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTCharlotte Independence0‑0Charleston Battery
FTLouisville City FC1‑1Indy Eleven
FTOttawa Fury Ottawa Fury0‑4Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTReal Monarchs SLC2‑2OKC Energy FC
FTSeattle Sounders II5‑1San Antonio FC
USA flag USA USL League One
FTFC Tucson1‑0Chattanooga
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: clausura
FTCarabobo FC3‑1Llaneros De Guanare FC
FTEstudiantes de Caracas0‑0Deportivo Lara
FTMineros Guayana2‑0Aragua FC
FTPortuguesa FC1‑0Dep. La Guaira

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top