The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 17‑Oct‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTChelsea2‑1 Southampton
FTEverton2‑2 Liverpool
FTMan City1‑0 Arsenal
FTNewcastle1‑4 Man Utd
FTChelsea3‑3 Southampton
FTRed Card Everton2‑2 Liverpool
FTMan City1‑0 Arsenal
FTNewcastle1‑4 Man Utd
England Championship
FTBarnsley2‑2 Bristol City
FTBirmingham0‑1 Sheff Wed
FTBlackburn0‑1 Nott'm Forest
FTBournemouth0‑0 QPR
FTBrentford2‑0 Coventry
FTLuton0‑2 Stoke
FTMiddlesbrough0‑0 Reading
FTRed Card Rotherham1‑2 Norwich
FTSwansea1‑2 Huddersfield
FTWycombe1‑2 Millwall
England League One
FTAFC Wimbledon0‑1 Shrewsbury
FTBristol Rovers1‑1 Burton Albion
FTCharlton1‑0 Wigan
FTCrewe1‑1 Blackpool
FTFleetwood Town0‑0 Lincoln City
FTIpswich2‑0 Accrington Stanley
FTMK Dons2‑0 Gillingham
FTPeterborough2‑0 Oxford Utd
FTPlymouth2‑1 Northampton
FTPortsmouth0‑1 Doncaster
FTRochdale0‑3 Hull
FTSwindon0‑2 Sunderland
England League Two
FTBolton1‑2 Oldham
FTCarlisle3‑2 Colchester
FTCrawley Town4‑0 Morecambe
FTForest Green1‑0 Stevenage
FTHarrogate Town1‑0Barrow
FTLeyton Orient2‑3 Grimsby
FTRed Card Mansfield1‑3Bradford
FTNewport County1‑0Tranmere Red Card
FTPort Vale1‑0Salford
FTRed Card Scunthorpe0‑5 Cambridge Utd
FTSouthend0‑2 Cheltenham
FTWalsall0‑0 Exeter
England National League
FTChesterfield1‑2 Stockport
FTDagenham0‑0 Yeovil
FTEastleigh2‑2 Aldershot
FTNotts County2‑3 Maidenhead Utd
FTSolihull Moors1‑0 Boreham Wood
FTTorquay2‑0 Dover
FTWealdstone4‑3 Wrexham
FTWeymouth2‑1 Kings Lynn Town
FTWoking0‑0 FC Halifax
FA Trophy
FTAshford Town (Middx)1‑0Whitstable Town
FTBarking1‑0Harlow Town
FTBedworth United1‑4St Neots
FTBideford3‑2Slimbridge
FTBracknell Town2‑0Sevenoaks Town
FTBrentwood3‑2Chichester City
FTBurgess Hill Town2‑0Ware
FTChertsey Town1‑2Berkhamsted Town
FTChipstead1‑2Three Bridges
FTCorby1‑0Halesowen Town
FTDaventry Town0‑2Kidsgrove Athletic
FTDunston UTS0‑1Clitheroe FC
FTEvesham Utd2‑0Carlton Town
FTFaversham Town4‑1Hertford Town
FTFelixstowe & Walton United5‑0Westfield
FTHastings3‑0FC Romania
FTHaywards Heath Town1‑4Welwyn Garden City
FTHighworth Town2‑1Winchester City
FTHiston1‑2Leek Town
FTIlkeston2‑1Kempston Rovers
FTKendal1‑0Brighouse Town
FTKidlington2‑1Didcot Town
FTLarkhall Athletic5‑0Barnstaple Town
FTLoughborough Dynamo1‑0Bury Town
FTMaldon & Tiptree4‑1Grays
FTMangotsfield United1‑2Cinderford
FTMarine5‑0Mossley
FTMoneyfields2‑1Basingstoke
FTPhoenix Sports0‑2Marlow
FTPickering Town1‑0Trafford FC
FTPontefract Collieries1‑4Workington
FTSheffield2‑3Runcorn Linnets
FTSholing0‑2Wantage Town
FTSittingbourne1‑0East Grinstead Town
FTSpalding Utd0‑1Bedford Town
FTStamford AFC2‑1Lincoln Utd
FTStocksbridge0‑4Marske United
FTSutton Coldfield2‑3Dereham Town
FTThame United4‑1Cirencester
FTThatcham Town2‑4North Leigh
FTTooting & Mitcham2‑0Romford
FTUxbridge2‑1Waltham Abbey
FTVCD Athletic1‑2Herne Bay
FTWhitehawk2‑1Barton Rovers
FTWidnes3‑4Colne
FTWilland Rovers2‑1Bristol Manor Farm
FTWisbech Town1‑2Coleshill Town
England National League - North
FTAFC Telford1‑0Gateshead
FTCurzon Ashton2‑1 Farsley Celtic
FTGloucester6‑1 Blyth Spartans
FTGuiseley0‑1 Hereford
FTSouthport1‑0 Chorley
FTSpennymoor Town2‑1 Chester
FTYork0‑0Brackley
England National League - South
FTBillericay1‑2Havant and Waterlooville
FTBraintree Town0‑4Dorking Wanderers
FTDartford1‑0Bath City
FTDulwich Hamlet0‑2Chippenham
FTEastbourne Boro1‑1Chelmsford
FTHungerford1‑0Concord Rangers
FTMaidstone United4‑1Hemel
FTOxford City4‑0Tonbridge Angels
FTSlough Town4‑4Welling
FTSt Albans3‑2Ebbsfleet United
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South
FTStaines Town4‑4South Park
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTAFC Hornchurch4‑0Carshalton
FTBishop's Stortford2‑0Cheshunt
FTBognor Regis4‑0East Thurrock
FTCorinthian Casuals2‑0Enfield Town
FTHaringey Borough1‑3Cray Wanderers
FTHorsham4‑0Brightlingsea Regent
FTLeatherhead2‑0Folkestone Invicta
FTMargate1‑3Worthing
FTPotters Bar1‑1Lewes
England Non League Premier - Northern
FTAshton0‑3Mickleover Sports
FTAtherton Collieries1‑1Stalybridge
FTBasford Utd2‑1Bamber Bridge
FTFC United2‑1Stafford Rangers
FTGainsborough1‑3Witton Albion
FTGrantham Town2‑4Lancaster City
FTScarborough Athletic1‑1Nantwich
FTSouth Shields0‑1Matlock
FTWarrington2‑1Radcliffe Borough
England Non League Premier - Southern
FTGosport Borough2‑2Harrow Borough
FTHartley Wintney0‑2Salisbury
FTHayes & Yeading3‑1Truro City
FTPoole Town1‑0Hendon
FTSwindon Supermarine2‑0Dorchester
FTTaunton Town1‑2Met Police
FTTiverton3‑1Farnborough
FTWeston-S-Mare1‑2Wimborne Town
FTYate Town0‑1Chesham Utd
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley1‑0 Bristol City
FTBirmingham0‑0 Sheff Wed
FTBlackburn0‑0 Nott'm Forest
FTBournemouth0‑0 QPR
FTBrentford0‑0 Coventry
FTLuton0‑0 Stoke
FTMiddlesbrough0‑0 Reading
FTRotherham1‑0 Norwich
FTSwansea1‑1 Huddersfield
FTWycombe1‑0 Millwall
England flag England League 1
FTAFC Wimbledon0‑1 Shrewsbury
FTBristol Rovers0‑0 Burton Albion
FTCharlton0‑0 Wigan
FTCrewe0‑0 Blackpool
FTFleetwood Town0‑0 Lincoln City
FTIpswich0‑0 Accrington Stanley
FTMK Dons2‑0 Gillingham
FTPeterborough1‑0 Oxford Utd
FTPlymouth1‑0 Northampton
FTPortsmouth0‑0 Doncaster
FTRochdale0‑1 Hull
FTSwindon0‑1 Sunderland
England flag England League 2
FTBolton1‑1 Oldham
FTCarlisle2‑1 Colchester
FTCrawley Town0‑0 Morecambe
FTForest Green1‑0 Stevenage
FTLeyton Orient2‑3 Grimsby
FTScunthorpe0‑2 Cambridge Utd
FTSouthend0‑1 Cheltenham
FTWalsall0‑0 Exeter
HTHarrogate Town1‑0Barrow
HTMansfield0‑2Bradford
HTNewport County1‑0Tranmere
HTPort Vale0‑0Salford
England flag England National League
FTChesterfield1‑2 Stockport
FTDagenham0‑0 Yeovil
FTEastleigh1‑1 Aldershot
FTNotts County2‑1 Maidenhead Utd
FTSolihull Moors0‑0 Boreham Wood
FTTorquay2‑0 Dover
FTWealdstone2‑2 Wrexham
FTWeymouth1‑0 Kings Lynn Town
FTWoking0‑0 FC Halifax
England flag England National League North / South
FTAFC Telford1‑0Gateshead
FTBillericay1‑0 Havant and Waterlooville
FTBraintree Town0‑1 Dorking Wanderers
FTCurzon Ashton0‑0 Farsley Celtic
FTDartford0‑0 Bath City
FTDulwich Hamlet0‑1 Chippenham
FTEastbourne Boro1‑1 Chelmsford
FTGloucester5‑1 Blyth Spartans
FTGuiseley0‑1 Hereford
FTHungerford1‑0 Concord Rangers
FTMaidstone United3‑0 Hemel
FTOxford City3‑0 Tonbridge Angels
FTSlough Town1‑3 Welling
FTSouthport1‑0 Chorley
FTSpennymoor Town1‑1 Chester
FTSt Albans2‑2 Ebbsfleet United
FTYork0‑0Brackley
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCliftonville0‑0 Glentoran
FTGlenavon2‑4 Portadown
FTLarne2‑0 Dungannon Swifts
FTLinfield2‑1 Carrick Rangers
FTWarrenpoint Town0‑1 Crusaders
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic0‑2 Rangers
FTDundee Utd0‑0 Aberdeen
FTHamilton2‑3 St Johnstone
FTLivingston1‑2 Kilmarnock
FTRoss County0‑0 Hibernian
FTCeltic0‑2 Rangers
FTDundee Utd0‑0 Aberdeen
FTHamilton3‑5 St Johnstone
FTLivingston1‑3 Kilmarnock
FTRed Card Ross County0‑0 Hibernian
Scotland Championship
FTAyr2‑1 Queen of Sth
FTDunfermline3‑1 Inverness CT
FTMorton1‑0 Alloa
FTRaith Rovers3‑0 Arbroath
Scotland League One
FTAirdrie Utd2‑0 Peterhead
FTClyde1‑0 Partick Thistle
FTCove Rangers3‑1 East Fife
FTForfar0‑0 Dumbarton
FTMontrose1‑3 Falkirk
Scotland League Two
FTAlbion1‑3 Stenhousemuir
FTBrechin1‑5 Edinburgh City
FTCowdenbeath0‑3 Annan Athletic
FTStirling0‑0 Queen's Park
FTStranraer1‑4 Elgin
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAyr2‑0 Queen of Sth
FTDunfermline1‑1 Inverness CT
FTMorton1‑0 Alloa
FTRaith Rovers3‑0 Arbroath
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd1‑0 Peterhead
FTClyde0‑0 Partick Thistle
FTCove Rangers1‑0 East Fife
FTForfar0‑0 Dumbarton
FTMontrose0‑1 Falkirk
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion0‑1 Stenhousemuir
FTBrechin0‑1 Edinburgh City
FTCowdenbeath0‑2 Annan Athletic
FTStirling0‑0 Queen's Park
FTStranraer0‑1 Elgin
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTBonnyrigg Rose3‑0Gretna 2008
FTCaledonian Braves0‑1Berwick
FTCivil Service Strollers2‑3Kelty Hearts
FTDalbeattie Star0‑4East Stirling
FTEast Kilbride3‑0Gala Fairydean
FTEdinburgh University0‑4Bo'ness United
FTSpartans FC1‑3Stirling University
FTVale of Leithen4‑6BSC Glasgow
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBarry Town0‑0 Connah's Quay Nomads
FTCardiff Metropolitan2‑0Flint Town United
FTCefn Druids0‑2 Penybont
FTHaverfordwest County AFC0‑0Caernarfon Town
FTNewtown0‑1 Bala Town
Wales Premier
FTBarry Town0‑0Connah's Quay Nomads
FTCardiff Metropolitan2‑1Flint Town United
FTCefn Druids0‑2Penybont
FTHaverfordwest County AFC1‑1Caernarfon Town
FTNewtown0‑2Bala Town
Armenia Premier League
12:00Noah0‑0Lori
FTArarat Armenia7‑0Shirak FC
Armenia 1st League
FTWest Armenia8‑0Pyunik II
Australia New South Wales NPL
FTRockdale City Suns3‑0Sydney Olympic
Australia South Australia NPL
FTPara Hills Knights3‑1Modbury Jets
Australia Northern NSW NPL
FTBroadmeadow Magic3‑1Hamilton Olympic
Australia Queensland NPL
FTBrisbane City1‑3Gold Coast United
FTGold Coast Knights2‑1Queensland Lions FC
FTMoreton Bay United2‑1Redlands United
FTPeninsula Power4‑0Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
Australia Tasmania NPL
FTDevonport City1‑0Launceston City
FTOlympia0‑3Glenorchy Knights
FTRiverside Olympic3‑0Kingborough Lions
FTSouth Hobart5‑0Clarence United
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
15:00FC Wacker Innsbruck0‑0SV Stripfing
15:00LASK Linz0‑0Woergl
15:00SC Rheindorf Altach0‑0Seekirchen
15:00Wiener Neustadt0‑0Rapid Vienna
AETAskoe Gmuend3‑3TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTFirst Vienna FC3‑2Vorwaerts Steyr
FTHohenems1‑2 Sturm Graz
FTSt Polten0‑3 Salzburg
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag3‑0Gabala FK
FTSabail1‑1Keshla FC
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
15:00Neman Grodno0‑0Gorodeya
FTFC Vitebsk1‑0 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTFC Vitebsk1‑0FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
FTNeman Grodno0‑1Gorodeya
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTBeerschot Wilrijk6‑3 Sint Truidense VV
FTCercle Brugge2‑1 Gent
FTKV Mechelen1‑2 Kortrijk
FTStandard de Liege1‑1 Club Brugge
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTLommel Utd1‑1 Westerlo
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTBeerschot Wilrijk6‑3 Sint Truidense VV
FTCercle Brugge5‑2Gent
FTRed Card KV Mechelen1‑2Kortrijk
FTStandard de Liege1‑1Club Brugge
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTLommel Utd1‑1Westerlo
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Krupa0‑1FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FTFK Sarajevo2‑0NK Siroki Brijeg
FTOlimpik Sarajevo0‑3 Zeljeznicar
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
90+6Atletico Goianiense1‑1CA Paranaense
FTCoritiba1‑2 Santos
FTFluminense2‑2 Ceara
FTGoias1‑1 Bahia
FTRed Card Red Card Atletico Goianiense1‑1CA Paranaense
FTCoritiba1‑2Santos
FTFluminense2‑2Ceara
FTSao Paulo0‑0Gremio
Brazil Serie B
FTBrasil de Pelotas0‑0Figueirense
FTChapecoense1‑1Vitoria
FTConfianca3‑1Oeste
FTCRB4‑1Operario
FTCruzeiro0‑0Juventude
FTBotafogo SP1‑2 America MG
FTBrasil de Pelotas0‑0Figueirense
FTChapecoense1‑1 Vitoria
FTConfianca3‑1 Oeste
FTCRB4‑1 Operario
FTCruzeiro0‑0Juventude
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTCSKA Sofia1‑1 Beroe Stara Zagora
FTLudogorets0‑0 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
CAF Champions League
FTWydad Casablanca0‑2Al Ahly
China flag China Super League
FTDalian Professional1‑2Cangzhou Mighty Lions
FTShandong Luneng2‑2 Beijing Guoan
FTDalian Professional1‑2Cangzhou Mighty Lions
FTShandong Luneng2‑2 Beijing Guoan
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTChico FC1‑1 CD Once Caldas
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTBoca Juniors Cali0‑0Leones FC
FTDeportes Quindio1‑2Cortulua
FTOrsomarso0‑0Atletico Huila
FTTigres FC1‑1Valledupar
HTUnion Magdalena1‑0Atletico FC
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
15:05Rijeka0‑0NK Varazdin
FTDinamo Zagreb3‑2 HNK Gorica
Croatia Prva HNL
FTDinamo Zagreb3‑2HNK Gorica
FTRijeka2‑1NK Varazdin
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
15:00Nea Salamis0‑0Anorthosis
FTAEK Larnaca2‑0Doxa Katokopia
FTKarmiotissa Pano Polemidion0‑1Ermis Aradippou
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTA.o. Ayias Napas2‑2A.E. Zakakiou
FTAkritas Chlorakas1‑1Kouris Erimi
FTAnagennisi Deryneia2‑2Alki Oroklinis
FTAris Limassol1‑0Ahironas
FTEny Digenis Ipsonas1‑0E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
FTOnisilos Sotira2‑0Omonia Aradippou
FTPAEEK3‑1Digenis Akritas M.
FTPO Xylotympou 20060‑2Othellos Athienou
Cyprus 1. Division
FTAEK Larnaca2‑0Doxa Katokopias
FTKarmiotissa Polemidion0‑1Ermis Aradippou
FTNea Salamis1‑4Anorthosis Red Card
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTFC Midtjylland0‑1 OB Odense
Denmark Superligaen
FTFC Midtjylland3‑1 OB Odense
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTHobro3‑1 HB Koege
FTKolding IF1‑1Esbjerg
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTAB Taarnby1‑2KFUM Roskilde
FTB 93 Copenhagen2‑3Naesby
FTBK Frem1‑1Thisted
FTBrabrand1‑1Aarhus Fremad
FTBronshoj BK1‑2AB Copenhagen
FTDalum IF4‑3Middelfart
FTFA 20001‑0Vanlose
FTHillerod1‑3Nykoebing FC
FTHolbaek BI2‑3FC Sydvest 05
FTSFB Oure FA1‑2Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
FTSkovshoved IF3‑3Naestved
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTAucas2‑1 CD Tecnico Universitario
FTIndependiente del Valle3‑2 LDU de Quito
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl-Ittihad Al-Sakandary1‑2El Entag El Harby
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTCD Águila2‑0Jocoro Fc
FTCD FAS0‑2CD Sonsonate
FTCD Municipal Limeño0‑0Firpo
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTLev Tallinn2‑0Tulevik Viljandi
FTTalinna Kalev1‑4 Nomme Kalju
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTB36 Torshavn1‑0TB Tvoroyri
FTKI Klaksvik2‑1EB Streymur
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTEIF4‑2SJK Akatemia
FTGnistan1‑2AC Oulu
FTJaro1‑1AC Kajaani
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTAtlantis3‑5HJS Akatemia
FTEspoon Palloseura FC0‑3Keski-Uusimaa
FTGrIFK5‑1FC Jazz
FTJärvenpään Palloseura0‑3Kiffen
FTKlubi 043‑2Espoon Palloseura FC
FTNurmijärven Jalkapalloseura1‑2Viikingit
FTPallo-Iirot1‑0Ilves/2
FTPEPO Lappeenranta6‑0Reipas Lahti
FTPK356‑0Kultsu
FTTPV3‑3Pargas IF
FTVaajakoski3‑1GBK
France flag France Ligue 1
15:00Reims0‑0Lorient
FTMarseille3‑1 Bordeaux
FTMarseille3‑1 Bordeaux
FTRed Card Red Card Reims1‑3Lorient
France Ligue 2
FTRed Card AC Ajaccio0‑1 Toulouse Red Card
FTAmiens1‑0Grenoble
FTChamois Niortais3‑0 Caen
FTLe Havre1‑1Chateauroux
FTNancy2‑1 Dunkerque
FTParis FC1‑0 Pau
FTRodez0‑1Troyes
FTValenciennes0‑0 Sochaux
FTAC Ajaccio0‑1 Toulouse
FTAmiens1‑0 Grenoble
FTChamois Niortais3‑0 Caen
FTLe Havre1‑1 Chateauroux
FTNancy2‑1 Dunkerque
FTParis FC1‑0 Pau
FTRodez0‑1 Troyes
FTValenciennes0‑0 Sochaux
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDila Gori2‑0Chikhura
FTFC Samtredia0‑0Kakheti Telavi
FTTorpedo Kutaisi1‑0FC Merani Tbilisi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld1‑4 Bayern Munich
FTAugsburg0‑1 RB Leipzig
FTBorussia Monchengladbach1‑1 Wolfsburg
FTFreiburg1‑1 Werder Bremen
FTHertha Berlin0‑1 VFB Stuttgart
FTHoffenheim0‑0 Borussia Dortmund
FTMainz0‑1 Leverkusen
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTArminia Bielefeld1‑4 Bayern Munich Red Card
FTAugsburg0‑2RB Leipzig
FTBorussia Monchengladbach1‑1Wolfsburg
FTFreiburg1‑1 Werder Bremen
FTHertha Berlin0‑2VFB Stuttgart
FTHoffenheim0‑1 Borussia Dortmund
FTMainz0‑1 Leverkusen
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTRed Card Braunschweig2‑1VfL Bochum 1848
FTGreuther Furth0‑1Hamburger Red Card
FTKarlsruher3‑0SV Sandhausen
Germany Liga 3
FTBayern Munich II0‑0Kaiserslautern
FTFC Ingolstadt 042‑1Verl
FTHansa Rostock1‑1TSV 1860 Munchen Red Card
FTRed Card VfB Lubeck0‑1Dynamo Dresden
FTWehen Wiesbaden0‑1Waldhof Mannheim
FTRed Card Zwickau1‑2Uerdingen
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTBraunschweig2‑1VfL Bochum 1848
FTGreuther Furth0‑1 Hamburger
FTKarlsruher3‑0 SV Sandhausen
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBayern Munich II0‑0 Kaiserslautern
FTFC Ingolstadt 042‑1 Verl
FTHansa Rostock1‑1 TSV 1860 Munchen
FTVfB Lubeck0‑1 Dynamo Dresden
FTWehen Wiesbaden0‑1 Waldhof Mannheim
FTZwickau1‑2 Uerdingen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTBerliner AK 073‑1FSV Optik Rathenow
FTBonner SC0‑2Fortuna Duesseldorf II
FTBorussia Dortmund II6‑0RW Ahlen
FTFC Wegberg-Beeck1‑1SV 19 Straelen
FTFSV Luckenwalde2‑0Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
FTRW Essen1‑0Preussen Munster
FTSC Wiedenbrueck4‑4Fortuna Koln
FTSportfreunde Lotte3‑2Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FTVfB Auerbach0‑2BSG Chemie Leipzig
FTWuppertal0‑0SV Roedinghausen
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAris Thessaloniki1‑0 Apollon Smyrnis
FTOlympiacos4‑0 Atromitos
FTVolos NFC2‑1Giannina
FTAris Thessaloniki1‑0Apollon Smyrnis
FTOlympiacos4‑0Atromitos Red Card
FTVolos NFC2‑1Giannina
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTCSD Comunicaciones3‑0Deportivo Iztapa
FTCSYD Sacachispas3‑3Coban Imperial
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
15:00Ujpest0‑0Mezokovesd-zsory
FTBudafoki2‑1 Diosgyori
FTPuskas Academia0‑3 MTK Budapest
FTBudafoki2‑1 Diosgyori
FTPuskas Academia0‑3MTK Budapest
FTUjpest1‑0Mezokovesd-zsory
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTCork City0‑0Waterford
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTLongford0‑1 Cobh Ramblers
FTShamrock Rovers II2‑1 Athlone
Ireland Premier Division
FTCork City0‑0Waterford
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTCrotone1‑1 Juventus
FTInter Milan1‑2 AC Milan
FTNapoli4‑1 Atalanta
FTSampdoria3‑0 Lazio
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCosenza1‑1 Cittadella
FTCremonese0‑0 Venezia
FTEntella1‑1 Reggina
FTFrosinone1‑0 Ascoli
FTPescara1‑1 Empoli
FTPordenone3‑3 SPAL
FTReggiana0‑1 Chievo
FTSalernitana4‑1 Pisa
Italy Serie A
FTCrotone1‑1 Juventus Red Card
FTInter Milan1‑2 AC Milan
FTNapoli4‑1 Atalanta
FTSampdoria3‑0 Lazio
Italy Serie B
FTCosenza1‑1Cittadella
FTCremonese0‑0Venezia
FTRed Card Entella1‑1Reggina
FTFrosinone1‑0Ascoli
FTPescara1‑2Empoli
FTPordenone3‑3SPAL Red Card
FTReggiana0‑1Chievo
FTSalernitana4‑1Pisa
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTFeralpisalo0‑1 Sudtirol
FTJuventus U231‑1 Albinoleffe
FTLecco0‑0Carrarese
FTMatelica2‑1 Modena
FTTernana3‑0 Potenza
FTTriestina2‑1 Ravenna
FTUS Grosseto1‑2 Pro Vercelli
FTVibonese5‑2 Paganese
FTVirtus Verona0‑0Vis Pesaro
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka4‑1 Yokohama FM
Japan J. League Div.1
FTCerezo Osaka4‑1Yokohama FM
Japan J. League Div.2
FTFC Ryukyu2‑0Matsumoto Yamaga
FTJEF United Chiba0‑0Machida Zelvia
FTKitakyushu1‑1V-Varen Nagasaki
FTTokushima Vortis0‑1Ventforet Kofu
FTTokyo Verdy0‑0Tochigi SC
Japan J. League Div.3
FTYSCC Yokohama0‑0Roasso Kumamoto
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFC Ryukyu2‑0 Matsumoto Yamaga
FTJEF United Chiba0‑0 Machida Zelvia
FTKitakyushu1‑1 V-Varen Nagasaki
FTTokushima Vortis0‑1 Ventforet Kofu
FTTokyo Verdy0‑0 Tochigi SC
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTOkzhetpes Kokshetau2‑1FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FTTaraz2‑2Kaisar Kyzylorda
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
88Liepajas Metalurgs1‑0RFS
FTBFC Daugavpils1‑0FS Metta/LU
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala1‑2Ventspils
FTJelgava0‑2Riga FC
FTValmieras FK5‑0FK Tukums 2000
Macedonia First League
FTVardar1‑5Shkendija
Malta Premier League
FTBalzan1‑0Lija Athletic
FTBirkirkara2‑3Zejtun Corinthians
FTGudja United0‑1Hamrun Spartans FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTMazatlan FC3‑2 FC Juarez
FTNecaxa2‑0 Club Tijuana
FTGuadalajara3‑2Club Atlas
FTMazatlan FC3‑2 FC Juarez
FTMonterrey3‑1Puebla
FTNecaxa2‑0Club Tijuana
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
15:00Sheriff Tiraspol0‑0Milsami Orhei
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe1‑1Dinamo-Auto
Moldova Divizia Națională
FTSfintul Gheorghe1‑1Dinamo-Auto
FTSheriff Tiraspol1‑0Milsami Orhei
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
15:00FK Iskra0‑0Jezero
90+4FK Buducnost1‑0FK Zeta Golubovci
FTMladost Ljeskopolje1‑0Rudar Pljevlja
FTPetrovac1‑1Decic Tuzi
FTTitograd Podgorica0‑0Sutjeska
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTRed Card AZ Alkmaar2‑2VVV-Venlo
FTHeracles Almelo0‑1 Waalwijk
FTWillem II0‑3Twente
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTGo Ahead Eagles3‑0FC Eindhoven
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar2‑2 VVV-Venlo
FTHeracles Almelo0‑1 Waalwijk
FTWillem II0‑3 Twente
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTGo Ahead Eagles0‑0FC Eindhoven
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTVardar1‑5Shkendija
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTCliftonville1‑0Glentoran
FTGlenavon2‑4Portadown
FTLarne3‑0Dungannon Swifts
FTLinfield5‑1Carrick Rangers
FTWarrenpoint Town0‑1Crusaders
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTMjondalen2‑0Brann
FTMolde4‑2 Bodo/Glimt
FTMjondalen2‑0Brann
FTMolde4‑2 Bodo/Glimt
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTGrorud IL1‑1Hamarkameratene
FTKongsvinger1‑0Jerv
FTRaufoss Fotball2‑0Sogndal
FTSandnes1‑1Aasane
FTTromso0‑0KFUM Oslo
FTØygarden1‑0Stroemmen
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTArendal Fotball1‑1Egersund
FTBryne2‑0Flekkerøy IL
FTVard Haugesund0‑3Asker
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTSol de America1‑0 Guarani
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTAlianza Universidad0‑1 Sport Boys
FTCienciano2‑1 Alianza Lima
FTDeportivo Municipal1‑2 FBC Melgar
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia1‑0 Piast Gliwice
FTGornik Zabrze1‑3 Rakow Czestochowa
FTJagiellonia Bialystok2‑1 Lech Poznan
FTCracovia1‑0Piast Gliwice
FTGornik Zabrze1‑3Rakow Czestochowa
FTJagiellonia Bialystok2‑1Lech Poznan
Poland I Liga
FTGornik Leczna0‑0Widzew Lodz
FTStomil Olsztyn1‑1Arka Gdynia
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGornik Leczna0‑0 Widzew Lodz
FTStomil Olsztyn1‑1 Arka Gdynia
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
15:00Pogon Siedlce0‑0Olimpia Grudziadz
FTGórnik Polkowice2‑0MKS Znicz Pruszkow
FTHutnik Nowa Huta3‑1SKRA Czestochowa
FTStal Rzeszów0‑3 Slask Wroclaw II
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBraga2‑1 CD Nacional
FTGil Vicente0‑0 Tondela
FTMaritimo0‑0 Portimonense
FTSporting Lisbon2‑2 Porto
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTArouca1‑0Benfica B
FTCasa Pia0‑0 Porto B
FTMafra1‑0 Vizela
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBraga2‑1 CD Nacional
FTGil Vicente1‑1 Tondela Red Card
FTMaritimo1‑2 Portimonense
FTSporting Lisbon2‑2 Porto
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTArouca1‑0Benfica B Red Card
FTCasa Pia2‑1Porto B
FTMafra2‑0Vizela
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Khoor0‑0Al-Sadd
FTAl-Duhail SC1‑0Qatar SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTSangju Sangmu2‑1 Daegu FC
FTSeongnam FC0‑1 FC Seoul
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTDaejeon Citizen0‑1Bucheon FC 1995
FTFC Anyang1‑1Seoul E-Land FC
FTGyeongnam FC0‑1Jeju United FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCFR Cluj2‑1 Botosani
FTPolitehnica Iasi1‑3 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FTTargoviste1‑0 Gaz Metan Medias
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTACS Viitorul Panduri Targu0‑1ASU Politehnica Timisoara
FTCsikszereda0‑1Unirea 2004 Slobozia
FTCSM Scolar Resita1‑2Pandurii TG Jiu
FTCSM Slatina2‑1Aerostar Bacau
FTFarul Constanta0‑2Vointa Turnu Magurele
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi0‑2Gloria Buzau
FTRipensia Timisoara0‑2Metaloglobus
Romania Liga I
FTCFR Cluj2‑1Botosani Red Card
FTPolitehnica Iasi1‑4Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
FTRed Card Targoviste1‑0Gaz Metan Medias
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTFC Voluntari II3‑0CS Balotesti
FTFlacara Horezu3‑3Gilortul Targu Carbunesti
FTMetalurgistul Cugir2‑1Ariesul 1907 Turda
FTSteaua Bucharest2‑0Concordia II
FTUnirea Alba Iulia1‑4Avantul Reghin
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTFC Khimki2‑3 Spartak Moscow
FTFC Krasnodar2‑0 Rubin Kazan
FTLokomotiv Moscow0‑0 Ufa
FTZenit St Petersburg3‑1 Sochi
FTFC Khimki2‑3 Spartak Moscow
FTFC Krasnodar3‑1 Rubin Kazan
FTLokomotiv Moscow1‑0 Ufa
FTZenit St Petersburg3‑1 Sochi
Russia Football National League
FTAlaniya II4‑4Shinnik
FTDinamo Bryansk2‑0Akron Tolyatti
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow0‑3FC Orenburg
FTIrtysh Omsk0‑0FC Krasnodar-2
FTKrylya Sovetov3‑0Volgar Astrakhan
FTTekstilshtik-Telekom0‑0Fakel Voronezh
FTTomsk0‑1Baltika
FTTorpedo Moscow4‑0FK Neftekhimik
FTVeles Moscow3‑0Chertanovo Moscow
FTVolga Nizhny Novgorod1‑0SKA-Khabarovsk
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk3‑2FC Chayka
FTFC Alania Vladikavkaz1‑3Shinnik Yaroslavl
FTFC Dynamo Bryansk1‑0Akron Tolyatti
FTFC Irtysh Omsk0‑0FC Krasnodar-2
FTFC Nizhny Novgorod1‑0SKA-Khabarovsk
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow0‑3FC Orenburg
FTFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo0‑0Fakel
FTKrylya Sovetov3‑0FC Volgar
FTTomsk0‑1FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FTTorpedo Moscow1‑0Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
FTVeles3‑0FC Chertanovo Moscow
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk3‑2Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTAnzhi Makhachkala2‑1Dinamo Stavropol
FTBiolog Novokubansk4‑0Inter Cherkessk
FTFC Chita2‑2FC Kazanka Moscow
FTFC Dynamo Barnaul1‑0Lada SOK
FTFC Sokol Saratov1‑0FC Salyut Belgorod
FTNovosibirsk FK2‑1FC Lada Togliatti
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
15:00Al Shabab0‑0Abha
FTAl Hilal1‑0Al-Ain Atawlah
FTAl Wehda2‑1Al Qadasiya
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Napredak0‑0Radnicki Nis
FTIndjija1‑0 FK Zlatibor
FTJavor1‑2 FK Metalac
FTMladost Lucani0‑1 Macva
FTVozdovac2‑1 FK Spartak Subotica
FTFK Napredak0‑0Radnicki Nis
FTIndjija1‑0FK Zlatibor
FTJavor1‑3FK Metalac
FTMladost Lucani2‑1Macva
FTVozdovac2‑1FK Spartak Subotica
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTTampines Rovers FC1‑2Hougang United FC
FTTanjong Pagar0‑1Balestier Khalsa FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
15:00AS Trencin0‑0FK Pohronie
15:00Senica0‑0Ruzomberok
15:00Slovan Bratislava0‑0SKF Sered
15:00Zemplin0‑0Dunajska Streda
15:00Zlate Moravce0‑0FC Nitra
Slovakia Super Liga
FTAS Trencin1‑1FK Pohronie
FTSenica1‑2Ruzomberok
FTSlovan Bratislava3‑0SKF Sered
FTZemplin2‑4Dunajska Streda
FTZlate Moravce3‑1FC Nitra
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTKoper1‑0 NK Domzale
FTND Gorica0‑4 Maribor
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTKoper2‑0NK Domzale
FTND Gorica0‑4Maribor
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTSangju Sangmu2‑1 Daegu FC
FTSeongnam FC0‑1 FC Seoul
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTCelta de Vigo0‑1 Atletico Madrid
FTGetafe1‑0 Barcelona
FTGranada1‑0 Sevilla
FTReal Madrid0‑1 Cadiz
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlbacete1‑0 Sabadell
FTCD Castellon0‑1 Lugo
FTLas Palmas2‑0 Almeria
FTReal Cartagena1‑1 Fuenlabrada
FTUD Logrones0‑1 Leganes
Spain La Liga
FTCelta de Vigo0‑2Atletico Madrid
FTGetafe1‑0 Barcelona
FTGranada1‑0 Sevilla Red Card
FTReal Madrid0‑1 Cadiz
Spain Segunda Division
FTAlbacete3‑0 Sabadell
FTCD Castellon0‑1Lugo
FTFC Cartagena1‑1Fuenlabrada
FTLas Palmas2‑0 Almeria
FTUD Logrones0‑1 Leganes
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
15:00Ud Mutilvera0‑0CD Izarra
FTAmorebieta0‑0 CD Laredo
FTAtzeneta0‑0 Valencia-Mestalla
FTGuijuelo0‑0Celta Vigo B
FTSporting Gijon B0‑0 Leonesa
FTVillarrubia0‑3 Villanovense
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTFalkenbergs2‑1 Orebro SK
FTFalkenbergs2‑1 Orebro SK
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTGIF Sundsvall3‑2Joenkoepings Soedra
FTHalmstads2‑0IK Brage
FTLjungskile0‑2Vaesteraas SK
FTOergryte FF1‑2Dalkurd FF
FTOesters IF2‑0Degerfors
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Vaduz1‑1 FC Lugano
FTServette FC0‑0 Young Boys
FTFC Vaduz1‑1FC Lugano
FTRed Card Servette FC0‑0 Young Boys Red Card
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok Glass2‑2Pattaya United
FTChiangrai United2‑1Ratchaburi FC
FTMuang Thong United0‑1Trat FC
FTPrachuap FC2‑2Police Tero FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTCaykur Rizespor5‑3 Ankaragucu
FTKayserispor1‑3 Sivasspor
FTKonyaspor1‑1 Yeni Malatyaspor
FTTrabzonspor0‑2 Istanbul Basaksehir
FTCaykur Rizespor5‑3 Ankaragucu Red Card
FTRed Card Kayserispor1‑3 Sivasspor
FTKonyaspor1‑1 Yeni Malatyaspor
FTTrabzonspor0‑2 Istanbul Basaksehir
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor5‑2Altinordu
FTAltay Izmir1‑0Adana Demirspor
FTBandirmaspor1‑1 Eskisehirspor
FTSamsunspor0‑3 Istanbulspor
FTUmraniyespor1‑2Keciorengucu
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FT1954 Kelkit Belediyespor2‑0Kozan Belediyespor
FT68 Aksaray Belediyespor1‑0Muglaspor
FTBelediye Kutahyaspor1‑2Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari As
FTBergama4‑1Kirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor
FTBucaspor6‑1Manisaspor
FTBursa Yildirim Spor1‑0Karbel Karakopru Belediyespor
FTCeyhanspor4‑0Tekirdagspor
FTCizrespor2‑2Soma Spor Dernegi
FTDuzcespor2‑2Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
FTElazig Belediyespor1‑0Batman Petrolspor
FTErzin Belediyespor0‑4Nazilli Bld Spor
FTEsenler Erokspor3‑1Sile Yildizspor
FTFatsa Belediyespor1‑0Payas Belediye
FTFethiyespor2‑0Karaman Belediyespor
FTGolcukspor0‑0Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
FTHalide Edip Adivarspor0‑0Agrispor 1970
FTHuseyin Kocer Insaat Catalcaspor2‑1Carsambaspor
FTKahta 021‑1Yozgatspor 1959 FK
FTKestelspor3‑4Bayrampasa
FTMardin Buyuksehir Basakspor1‑1Darica Genclerbirligi
FTSultanbeyli Belediyespor1‑3Adiyaman 1954 SK
FTYalovaspor0‑1Karsiyaka
FTYomraspor2‑1Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTFC Minaj0‑1FC Mariupol
FTFC Rukh Vynnyky0‑1 Dynamo Kiev
FTShakhtar Donetsk4‑1 FC Lviv
FTZorya Luhansk1‑1Kolos Kovalivka
FTFC Minaj0‑1FC Mariupol
FTFC Rukh Vynnyky0‑2 Dynamo Kiev
FTShakhtar Donetsk5‑1 FC Lviv
FTRed Card Zorya Luhansk1‑1Kolos Kovalivka
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE Pro League
FTAl-Ain1‑0Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan
FTAl-Nasr SC1‑1Al-Jazira
FTIttihad Kalba0‑2Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTClub Atletico Penarol1‑2 River Plate
FTPlaza Colonia0‑3 Cerro Largo
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTChicago2‑2 Sporting KC
FTChicago2‑2 Sporting KC
FTMontreal2‑1 Inter Miami CF
USA USL Championship
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies1‑0Charleston Battery
FTLouisville City FC2‑0Saint Louis
USA flag USA USL League One
FTChattanooga1‑1 Forward Madison FC
FTNew England Revolution II1‑1North Texas SC
FTChattanooga1‑1Forward Madison
FTRichmond Kickers0‑1Tormenta
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTCarabobo FC2‑2Mineros Guayana

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top