The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 14‑Aug‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTBurnley1‑2 Brighton
FTChelsea3‑0 Crystal Palace
FTEverton3‑1 Southampton
FTLeicester1‑0 Wolverhampton
FTMan Utd5‑1 Leeds
FTNorwich0‑3 Liverpool
FTWatford3‑2 Aston Villa
FTBurnley1‑2 Brighton
FTChelsea3‑0 Crystal Palace
FTEverton3‑1 Southampton
FTLeicester1‑0 Wolverhampton
FTMan Utd5‑1 Leeds
FTNorwich0‑3 Liverpool
FTWatford3‑2 Aston Villa
England Championship
FTBarnsley1‑0 Coventry
FTBirmingham0‑0 Stoke
FTBlackpool0‑2 Cardiff
FTHuddersfield1‑5 Fulham Red Card
FTRed Card Hull0‑3 QPR
FTMiddlesbrough2‑1 Bristol City
FTMillwall1‑1 Blackburn
FTNott'm Forest1‑2 Bournemouth Red Card
FTPeterborough2‑1 Derby
FTReading2‑1 Preston
FTSwansea0‑0 Sheffield Utd
FTWest Brom3‑2 Luton
England League One
FTAccrington Stanley2‑1 Cambridge Utd
FTAFC Wimbledon3‑3 Bolton
FTBurton Albion2‑1 Ipswich
FTCheltenham1‑3 Wycombe
FTLincoln City2‑1 Fleetwood Town
FTMK Dons1‑2 Sunderland
FTMorecambe2‑0 Shrewsbury
FTOxford Utd2‑1 Charlton
FTPlymouth1‑0 Gillingham
FTPortsmouth2‑0 Crewe
FTSheff Wed2‑0 Doncaster
FTWigan1‑0 Rotherham
England League Two
FTBarrow3‑2 Hartlepool
FTBradford2‑1 Oldham
FTBristol Rovers0‑2 Stevenage
FTColchester0‑1 Northampton Red Card
FTLeyton Orient3‑0 Exeter Red Card
FTMansfield2‑1 Newport County
FTPort Vale0‑0 Tranmere
FTRochdale0‑0 Scunthorpe
FTSalford0‑0 Sutton Utd
FTRed Card Swindon1‑2 Carlisle
FTWalsall1‑3 Forest Green
England National League - North
FTBlyth Spartans2‑0 Alfreton Town
FTBoston Utd1‑2 Spennymoor Town
FTChorley0‑1 Brackley
FTGuiseley2‑4 AFC Fylde
FTHereford0‑1 Farsley Celtic
FTKettering1‑0 Bradford PA
FTSouthport2‑2 Gloucester
FTYork1‑2 Kidderminster
England National League - South
FTBath City3‑0 Billericay
FTBraintree Town1‑1 Oxford City
FTConcord Rangers1‑0 Dorking Wanderers
FTDulwich Hamlet1‑1 Chippenham
FTEastbourne Boro0‑5 Hampton and Richmond
FTEbbsfleet United5‑1 Tonbridge Angels
FTHavant and Waterlooville3‑0 Welling
FTMaidstone United4‑2 Hemel
FTSlough Town1‑0 Chelmsford
FTSt Albans1‑3 Dartford
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South
FTBedfont Sports2‑1Chipstead
FTBinfield0‑1Basingstoke
FTChalfont St Peter2‑0Ashford Town (Middx)
FTHanwell Town1‑1Bracknell Town
FTMarlow3‑0South Park
FTStaines Town2‑3Chertsey Town
FTThatcham Town1‑1Northwood
FTUxbridge2‑0Sutton Common Rovers
FTWestfield3‑0Tooting & Mitcham
England Non League Div One - Southern Central
FTAFC Totton1‑0Plymouth Parkway
FTBarnstaple Town1‑3Lymington Town
FTCinderford2‑4Paulton Rovers
FTCirencester3‑2Bristol Manor Farm
FTFrome Town1‑0Highworth Town
FTLarkhall Athletic3‑1Slimbridge
FTMangotsfield United0‑2Sholing
FTWilland Rovers3‑1Melksham Town
FTWinchester City2‑2Bideford
England Non League Div One - Southern SW
FTAshford United3‑1Burgess Hill Town
FTChichester City0‑3VCD Athletic
FTCray Valley Paper Mills1‑1Whitehawk
FTHastings1‑1Herne Bay
FTHaywards Heath Town3‑0East Grinstead Town
FTHythe1‑2Corinthian
FTPhoenix Sports0‑1Faversham Town
FTSittingbourne4‑0Lancing
FTThree Bridges2‑2Ramsgate
FTWhitstable Town1‑2Sevenoaks Town
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTBognor Regis0‑0Bishop's Stortford
FTBowers & Pitsea2‑3Leatherhead
FTBrightlingsea Regent2‑0Merstham
FTCarshalton2‑4Enfield Town
FTCheshunt3‑0East Thurrock
FTCray Wanderers3‑1Lewes
FTFolkestone Invicta3‑1Worthing
FTHorsham0‑2AFC Hornchurch
FTKingstonian1‑0Haringey Borough
FTPotters Bar3‑1Corinthian Casuals
FTWingate & Finchley0‑1Margate
England Non League Premier - Northern
FTAshton2‑0Matlock
FTBasford Utd0‑0Scarborough Athletic
FTBuxton3‑0Bamber Bridge
FTGainsborough1‑1Witton Albion
FTHyde0‑1Atherton Collieries
FTLancaster City0‑1Whitby
FTNantwich3‑2Stalybridge
FTRadcliffe Borough1‑2Grantham Town
FTSouth Shields3‑0Mickleover Sports
FTStafford Rangers3‑1Morpeth Town
FTWarrington2‑0FC United
England Non League Premier - Southern
FTDorchester1‑2Beaconsfield Town
FTFarnborough0‑0Walton Casuals
FTGosport Borough4‑3Poole Town
FTHarrow Borough1‑2Yate Town
FTHayes & Yeading3‑0Swindon Supermarine
FTKings Langley0‑1Weston-S-Mare
FTMerthyr Town2‑2Hartley Wintney
FTMet Police0‑0Salisbury
FTTiverton0‑0Chesham Utd
FTTruro City0‑4Hendon
FTWimborne Town1‑4Taunton Town
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley1‑0 Coventry
FTBirmingham0‑0 Stoke
FTBlackpool0‑2 Cardiff
FTHuddersfield1‑5 Fulham
FTHull0‑3 QPR
FTMiddlesbrough2‑1 Bristol City
FTMillwall1‑1 Blackburn
FTNott'm Forest1‑2 Bournemouth
FTPeterborough2‑1 Derby
FTReading2‑1 Preston
FTSwansea0‑0 Sheffield Utd
FTWest Brom3‑2 Luton
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley2‑1 Cambridge Utd
FTAFC Wimbledon3‑3 Bolton
FTBurton Albion2‑1 Ipswich
FTCheltenham1‑3 Wycombe
FTLincoln City2‑1 Fleetwood Town
FTMK Dons1‑2 Sunderland
FTMorecambe2‑0 Shrewsbury
FTOxford Utd2‑1 Charlton
FTPlymouth1‑0 Gillingham
FTPortsmouth2‑0 Crewe
FTSheff Wed2‑0 Doncaster
FTWigan1‑0 Rotherham
England flag England League 2
FTBarrow3‑2 Hartlepool
FTBradford2‑1 Oldham
FTBristol Rovers0‑2 Stevenage
FTColchester0‑1 Northampton
FTLeyton Orient3‑0 Exeter
FTMansfield2‑1 Newport County
FTPort Vale0‑0 Tranmere
FTRochdale0‑0 Scunthorpe
FTSalford0‑0 Sutton Utd
FTSutton Utd0‑0 Salford
FTSwindon1‑2 Carlisle
FTWalsall1‑3 Forest Green
England flag England National League North / South
14:00DarlingtonAFC Telford
FTBath City3‑0 Billericay
FTBlyth Spartans2‑0 Alfreton Town
FTBoston Utd1‑2 Spennymoor Town
FTBraintree Town1‑1 Oxford City
FTChorley0‑1 Brackley
FTConcord Rangers1‑0 Dorking Wanderers
FTDulwich Hamlet1‑1 Chippenham
FTEastbourne Boro0‑5 Hampton and Richmond
FTEbbsfleet United5‑1 Tonbridge Angels
FTGuiseley2‑4 AFC Fylde
FTHavant and Waterlooville3‑0 Welling
FTHereford0‑1 Farsley Celtic
FTKettering1‑0 Bradford PA
FTMaidstone United4‑2 Hemel
FTSlough Town1‑0 Chelmsford
FTSouthport2‑2 Gloucester
FTSt Albans1‑3 Dartford
FTYork1‑2 Kidderminster
Scotland League One
FTAirdrie Utd1‑2 Falkirk
FTClyde2‑1 Alloa
FTCove Rangers5‑2 East Fife
FTMontrose1‑0 Peterhead
FTQueen's Park3‑0 Dumbarton
Scotland League Two
FTAnnan Athletic3‑1 Stirling
FTElgin3‑0 Albion
FTForfar2‑2 Kelty Hearts
Scotland League Cup
FTDundee1‑0 Motherwell
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd1‑2 Falkirk
FTClyde2‑1 Alloa
FTCove Rangers5‑2 East Fife
FTMontrose1‑0 Peterhead
FTQueen's Park3‑0 Dumbarton
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
9Cowdenbeath0‑0Stranraer
FTAnnan Athletic3‑1 Stirling
FTElgin3‑0 Albion
FTForfar2‑2 Kelty Hearts
Scotland flag Scotland League Cup
APAyr1‑1 Dundee Utd
APLivingston1‑1 St Mirren
FTDundee1‑0 Motherwell
Scotland Football League - Highland League
FTBrechin2‑2Rothes
FTBrora Rangers0‑3Formartine United
FTBuckie Thistle5‑0Deveronvale
FTFort William2‑3Forres Mechanics
FTKeith0‑0Inverurie Loco Works
FTLossiemouth2‑1Wick Academy
FTNairn County2‑3Fraserburgh
FTTurriff United0‑4Huntly
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTBonnyrigg Rose7‑0Edinburgh University
FTDalbeattie Star1‑3Spartans FC
FTEast Kilbride1‑0Bo'ness United
FTEast Stirling1‑1Civil Service Strollers
FTGala Fairydean5‑1Caledonian Braves
FTRangers II9‑1Gretna 2008
FTStirling University1‑3Berwick
FTVale of Leithen0‑10Celtic II
Wales Premier
FTAberystwyth2‑1 Barry Town
FTBala Town2‑2 Penybont
FTCaernarfon Town2‑0 Haverfordwest County AFC
FTCardiff Metropolitan1‑5 Flint Town United
Wales Welsh Cup
FTAberaeron1‑3Ynyshir Albions
FTAbergavenny Town1‑3Taffs Well
FTAC Pontymister1‑2Dinas Powys
FTBodedern5‑1Llandyrnog United
FTBow Street2‑3Llanidloes Town
FTBrymbo3‑1Llansantffraid
FTBuckley Town2‑1Mold Alexandra
FTCaerau (Ely)3‑8Brecon Corinthians
FTCaergybi1‑4Cefn Albion
FTCwmamman United FC1‑3Monmouth Town
FTHolyhead Hotspur1‑0Rhos Aelwyd
FTHolywell2‑3Gresford Athletic
FTLlanelwy Athletic2‑7Berriew
FTLlanfair United2‑3Penrhyndeudraeth
FTLlanfairfechan Town1‑2Llanrwst United
FTLlangefni Town0‑1Ruthin Town
FTLlantwit Major4‑0Risca United
FTLlanuwchllyn2‑4Denbigh Town
FTLlay Miners Welfare2‑4Llandudno FC
FTPencoed Athletic Amateur5‑0Treharris Athl. Western
FTPenlan Club0‑2Ynysygerwn
FTPontyclun0‑3Pontardawe Town
FTPort Talbot Town0‑6Afan Lido
FTPorthcawl Town Athletic0‑2Aber Valley
FTPorthmadog3‑0Llanberis
FTSaltney Town3‑1Y Felinheli
FTTrefelin8‑1Fairwater
FTWest End2‑12Penrhiwceiber Rangers
FTY Rhyl 18791‑0Rhydymwyn
Wales flag Wales Welsh Premier League
FTAberystwyth2‑1 Barry Town
FTBala Town2‑2 Penybont
FTCaernarfon Town2‑0 Haverfordwest County AFC
FTCardiff Metropolitan1‑5 Flint Town United
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTArgentinos Juniors2‑0 Banfield
FTAtletico Tucuman2‑2 Aldosivi
FTHuracan0‑0 Union Santa Fe
FTRiver Plate2‑0 Velez
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTDeportivo Moron2‑0Gimnasia Jujuy
Argentina Primera Division
FTRed Card Argentinos Juniors2‑0 Banfield Red Card
FTAtletico Tucuman2‑2 Aldosivi
FTHuracan0‑0 Union Santa Fe Red Card
FTRiver Plate2‑0 Velez
FTRosario Central1‑2 Independiente
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTCA Chaco For Ever2‑1Boca Unidos
FTCentral Norte2‑1Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTArgentino de Quilmes1‑1Villa San Carlos
FTCA Colegiales0‑1CA Fenix
FTCanuelas FC1‑1CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FTFlandria3‑0CA San Miguel
FTLos Andes1‑0CA Defensores Unidos
FTSacachispas FC6‑0Comunicaciones Bsas
Australia Western Australia NPL
FTArmadale3‑3Floreat Athena
FTECU Joondalup0‑4Perth
FTGwelup Croatia0‑7Bayswater City
FTInglewood United1‑0Cockburn City
FTRockingham City FC0‑3Balcatta
FTSorrento1‑0Perth Glory Youth
Australia Tasmania NPL
FTDevonport City7‑0Clarence United
FTOlympia2‑3Launceston City
FTRiverside Olympic0‑3Glenorchy Knights
FTSouth Hobart2‑1Kingborough Lions
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker0‑1 Salzburg
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg1‑1SV Ried
FTWolfsberger AC2‑2 WSG Wattens
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTRapid Vienna0‑3Kapfenberger SV
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker0‑1 Salzburg
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg1‑1SV Ried
FTWolfsberger AC2‑2 WSG Wattens
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTKeshla FC0‑2FK Sumqayit
FTSabah0‑1Sabail
Bangladesh Premier League
FTBrothers Union1‑2Abahani Chitta
FTRahmatgonj MFS1‑2Mohammedan SC Dhaka
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTDinamo Minsk2‑0 Dinamo Brest
FTFC Vitebsk2‑2 Slavia Mozyr
FTTorpedo Zhodino0‑1 FC Slutsk
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTDinamo Minsk2‑0 Dinamo Brest
FTFC Vitebsk2‑2 Slavia Mozyr
FTTorpedo Zhodino0‑1 FC Slutsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTEupen2‑1 Sint Truidense VV
FTKRC Genk4‑0 Leuven
FTRFC Seraing2‑3 Oostende
FTUnion St Gilloise2‑0 Kortrijk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTRWDM473‑1 Mouscron Peruwelz
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTEupen2‑1 Sint Truidense VV
FTKRC Genk4‑0 Leuven
FTRFC Seraing2‑3 Oostende Red Card
FTUnion St Gilloise2‑0 Kortrijk Red Card
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTRWDM473‑1 Mouscron Peruwelz
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTAlways Ready2‑0Aurora
FTMunicipal Vinto2‑0Real Tomayapo
FTReal Potosi3‑1Blooming
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Tuzla City4‑1Posusje
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTRed Bull Bragantino1‑2 Juventude
FTAtletico MG2‑0 Palmeiras Red Card
FTRed Bull Bragantino1‑2 Juventude
FTSao Paulo2‑1 Gremio
Brazil Serie B
FTAvai2‑0 Nautico Red Card
FTClube do Remo2‑1 Vasco da Gama Red Card
FTCruzeiro1‑1 Sampaio Correa
FTCSA3‑0 Coritiba
FTPonte Preta4‑2 Confianca Red Card
FTAvai2‑0 Nautico
FTClube do Remo2‑1 Vasco da Gama
FTCruzeiro1‑1 Sampaio Correa
FTCSA3‑0 Coritiba
FTPonte Preta4‑2 Confianca
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTFloresta2‑2Manaus
FTItuano2‑2EC São José
FTMirassol1‑0Botafogo SP
FTVolta Redonda1‑1Botafogo PB
FTYpiranga Erechim0‑1Criciuma
Brazil flag Brazil Serie D
FT4 de Julho1‑2Palmas
FTAtlético Alagoinhas3‑3Juazeirense
FTBoa Esporte2‑0CA Patrocinense
FTBoavista2‑0Bangu
FTCampinense2‑1Central
FTCascavel2‑2Aimore
FTCaxias0‑1CE Bento Gonsalves
FTFast Clube1‑0Atlético Acreano
FTGuarany de Sobral CE2‑1Tocantinopolis
FTJaraguá EC GO1‑1Aparecidense GO
FTJuventude MA1‑1Imperatriz
FTSao Bento1‑0Santo André
FTSão Raimundo RR4‑0Ypiranga AP
FTSousa PB0‑0Treze PB
FTUberlândia2‑3Caldense
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTLevski Sofia3‑1FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
FTSlavia Sofia3‑2Beroe Stara Zagora
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTEtar3‑1Yantra
FTMontana2‑1Levski Lom
FTNeftochimic Burgas 19621‑0PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
FTPFC Spartak Varna2‑0CSKA 1948 Sofia II
FTSozopol2‑1Fk Septemvri Simitli
Canada Premier League
FTAtlético Ottawa2‑1HFX Wanderers FC
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAntofagasta2‑1 O'Higgins
FTAudax Italiano1‑0 Santiago Wanderers
FTLa Serena1‑2 Union La Calera
FTUnion Espanola0‑1 Colo Colo
Chile Primera Division
FTAntofagasta2‑1 O'Higgins Red Card
FTEverton De Vina1‑2 Deportes Melipilla
FTLa Serena1‑2 Union La Calera
FTUnion Espanola0‑1 Colo Colo
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTEnvigado2‑1 Alianza Petrolera
FTTolima1‑0 Deportivo Pasto
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTFortaleza EC3‑1Leones FC
FTReal San Andres2‑2Real Cartagena
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTDeportiva San Carlos0‑0Jicaral
FTDeportivo Saprissa1‑0Grecia
FTSporting San Jose4‑1C.S. Cartagines
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHajduk Split2‑0 Slaven Belupo
FTLokomotiva Zagreb4‑0 Istra
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTBijelo Brdo2‑1Dinamo Zagreb II
FTCibalia2‑2NK Opatija
FTDubrava Zagreb2‑2Rudes Zagreb
FTKustošija1‑1Solin
Croatia Prva HNL
FTHajduk Split2‑0 Slaven Belupo
FTLokomotiva Zagreb4‑0 Istra
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBohemians 19051‑1 Sparta Prague
FTMFK Karvina2‑3 Zlin
FTMlada Boleslav0‑2 Slavia Prague
FTSigma Olomouc3‑3 Ceske Budejovice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTDukla Prague4‑1Afk Chrudim
FTMfk Vyskov0‑1MAS Taborsko
FTPribram2‑2FK Varnsdorf
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTBenešov2‑3Slavoj Vyšehrad
FTBlansko3‑1FC Msa Dolni Benesov
FTFC Slovan Liberec B3‑0Bohemians 1905 B
FTFC Velke Mezirici0‑1FC Slovan Rosice
FTFk Prepere4‑1FK Dukla Praha B
FTFrydek-Mistek1‑1Slovacko B
FTJiskra Domažlice4‑0Slavia Praha II
FTLoko Vltavin5‑2Rakovník
FTSFK Vrchovina1‑1Vratimov
FTSk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz4‑1Fc Banik Ostrava B
FTSokolov0‑4Povltava FA
FTTJ Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici3‑3Mladá Boleslav II
FTTJ Slovan Velvary2‑0Jablonec II
FTUhersky Brod2‑0FC Hlucin
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTBohemians 19051‑1 Sparta Prague
FTMFK Karvina2‑3 Zlin
FTRed Card Mlada Boleslav0‑2 Slavia Prague
FTSigma Olomouc3‑3 Ceske Budejovice
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager1‑2Jammerbugt FC
FTHobro1‑4Lyngby BK
FTNykoebing FC3‑1HB Koege
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTAarhus Fremad2‑4B 93 Copenhagen
FTBrabrand0‑1Hillerod
FTFA 20002‑0Middelfart
FTHIK1‑0Skive
FTThisted1‑6AB Copenhagen
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTCD Tecnico Universitario1‑1 Universidad Catolica
FTIndependiente del Valle1‑0 Aucas
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Ahly2‑0ENPPI
FTCeramica Cleopatra1‑1Ghazl Al Mehalla
FTIsmaily SC0‑2El Zamalek
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTJocoro Fc1‑0Isidro Metapán
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTFC Kuressaare1‑0Flora Tallinn
FTTallinna JK Legion0‑0Trans Narva
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTB682‑0IF Fuglafjordur
FTNSI Runavik0‑2Vikingur Gota
FTTB Tvoroyri1‑2B36 Torshavn
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTAC Milan2‑1Panathinaikos
FTAlbacete1‑0CD Castellon
FTAlgeciras3‑2Al Arabi
FTApoel Nicosia2‑0Apollon Limassol
FTApollon Smyrnis0‑1Panetolikos
FTAris Thessaloniki4‑3Volos NFC
FTAS Roma5‑0Raja Casablanca
FTAsteras Tripoli1‑0Giannina
FTAthletic Bilbao B2‑1Racing Santander
FTBadalona2‑0Cornella
FTBarcelona B0‑0Gimnastic
FTCarrick Rangers4‑1Crusaders
FTCD Laredo0‑1Victoria
FTChesterfield2‑1Grimsby
FTEthnikos Achnas5‑2Doxa Katokopias
FTGD Fontinhas2‑1Lusitania FC Lourosa
FTInter Milan3‑0Dynamo Kiev
FTIonikos1‑1Atromitos
FTJuventus3‑1Atalanta
FTL'Hospitalet1‑1AE Prat
FTLazio1‑1Sassuolo
FTLinense2‑1CD El Ejido 2012
FTNapoli4‑0Pescara
FTNumancia5‑0Ud Mutilvera
FTParalimni1‑1Anagennisi Deryneia
FTParedes2‑1SC Espinho
FTSolihull Moors2‑2Notts County
FTUCAM Murcia2‑2Hercules
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTAC Oulu2‑0 Inter Turku
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTEIF2‑0Gnistan
FTJIPPO Joensuu0‑1KPV Kokkola
FTMusan Salama0‑2TPS Turku
FTPK352‑2VPS Vaasa
FTRoPS Rovaniemi4‑1Klubi 04
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
9PS Kemi0‑0Vasa IFK
FTJakobstads Bollklubb3‑1Oulun Luistinseura
FTKaaPo0‑1HJS Akatemia
FTNurmijärven Jalkapalloseura6‑0MyPa-47
FTReipas Lahti1‑0Keski-Uusimaa
FTSalon Palloilijat1‑1FC Jazz
FTTPV0‑0Honka Akatemia
Finland Veikkausliiga
FTAC Oulu2‑0 Inter Turku
France flag France Ligue 1
FTLille0‑4 Nice
FTParis Saint Germain4‑2 Strasbourg
FTLille0‑4 Nice
FTParis Saint Germain4‑2 Strasbourg Red Card
France Ligue 2
FTChamois Niortais1‑0 Grenoble Red Card
FTGuingamp0‑2 Amiens
FTRed Card Nancy0‑1 Valenciennes
FTNimes0‑0 Pau
FTQuevilly2‑1 Dijon
FTRodez0‑0 Le Havre
FTSochaux1‑0 Dunkerque
FTToulouse1‑0 Bastia
FTChamois Niortais1‑0 Grenoble
FTGuingamp0‑2 Amiens
FTNancy0‑1 Valenciennes
FTNimes0‑0 Pau
FTQuevilly2‑1 Dijon
FTRodez0‑0 Le Havre
FTSochaux1‑0 Dunkerque
FTToulouse1‑0 Bastia
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld0‑0 Freiburg
FTAugsburg0‑4 Hoffenheim
FTBorussia Dortmund5‑2 Eintracht Frankfurt
FTUnion Berlin1‑1 Leverkusen
FTVFB Stuttgart5‑1 Greuther Furth
FTWolfsburg1‑0 VfL Bochum 1848
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTArminia Bielefeld0‑0 Freiburg
FTAugsburg0‑4 Hoffenheim
FTBorussia Dortmund5‑2 Eintracht Frankfurt
FTUnion Berlin1‑1 Leverkusen
FTVFB Stuttgart5‑1 Greuther Furth
FTWolfsburg1‑0 VfL Bochum 1848 Red Card
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTDynamo Dresden2‑0 Hannover 96
FTHolstein Kiel0‑3 Jahn Regensburg
FTNurnberg2‑0 Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTSV Sandhausen0‑0 Karlsruher
Germany Liga 3
FTRed Card Havelse1‑3 FC Magdeburg
FTSaarbrucken2‑0 Duisburg
FTRed Card TSV 1860 Munchen1‑1 SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
FTVerl3‑1 FC Viktoria Koln
FTVfL Osnabruck0‑1 Wehen Wiesbaden
FTZwickau1‑1 Meppen
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDynamo Dresden2‑0 Hannover 96
FTHolstein Kiel0‑3 Jahn Regensburg
FTNurnberg2‑0 Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTSV Sandhausen0‑0 Karlsruher
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTSaarbrucken2‑0 Duisburg
FTTSV 1860 Munchen1‑1 SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
FTTSV Havelse1‑3 FC Magdeburg
FTVerl3‑1 FC Viktoria Koln
FTVfL Osnabruck0‑1 Wehen Wiesbaden
FTZwickau1‑1 Meppen
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTCoban Imperial2‑0Deportivo Achuapa
FTCSD Municipal2‑2Deportivo Iztapa
FTSanta Lucia1‑1Club Xelaju
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTAurora FC1‑1Comunicaciones II
FTSiquinala2‑0Deportivo Reu
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Marathon2‑0CD Motagua
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTFerencvaros4‑1 Mezokovesd-zsory
FTGyirmot1‑1 Videoton
FTPaksi FC3‑3 Debrecen
FTFerencvaros4‑1 Mezokovesd-zsory
FTGyirmot1‑1 Videoton
FTPaksi FC3‑3 Debrecen
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTFjoelnir3‑0Afturelding
FTIf Vestri0‑1Fram Reykjavik
FTKordrengir0‑1IBV Vestmann
FTThor Akureyri0‑2Vikingur Olafsvik
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTLongford0‑3 Finn Harps
FTLongford0‑3 Finn Harps
Coppa Italia
FTCagliari3‑1 Pisa
FTCittadella2‑1 Monza
FTVerona3‑0 Catanzaro
AETBenevento2‑1 SPAL
FTCagliari3‑1 Pisa
FTCittadella2‑1 Monza
FTVerona3‑0 Catanzaro
Jamaica Premier League
FTMount Pleasant Fc0‑2Waterhouse FC
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTKashiwa Reysol0‑0 Kawasaki Frontale
FTSapporo3‑2 FC Tokyo
FTUrawa Red Diamonds2‑1 Sagan Tosu
FTVegalta Sendai0‑0 Yokohama FC
Japan J. League Div.1
FTRed Card Kashiwa Reysol0‑0 Kawasaki Frontale
FTSapporo3‑2 FC Tokyo
FTUrawa Red Diamonds2‑1 Sagan Tosu
FTVegalta Sendai0‑0 Yokohama FC
Japan J. League Div.2
FTFC Ryukyu0‑1 Mito Hollyhock
FTJEF United Chiba0‑0 Albirex Niigata
FTJubilo Iwata2‑1 Tokyo Verdy
FTMachida Zelvia1‑1 Okayama
FTOmiya Ardija1‑1 Blaublitz Akita
FTSagamihara2‑1 Ventforet Kofu
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFC Ryukyu0‑1 Mito Hollyhock
FTJEF United Chiba0‑0 Albirex Niigata
FTJubilo Iwata2‑1 Tokyo Verdy
FTMachida Zelvia1‑1 Okayama
FTOmiya Ardija1‑1 Blaublitz Akita
FTSC Sagamihara2‑1 Ventforet Kofu
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Super Cup
FTKaisar Kyzylorda3‑0Akzhaiyk Uralsk
FTShakhter Karagandy3‑2Ordabasy
FTZhetysu Taldykorgan1‑0Arys
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTBandari3‑0 Mathare United
FTGOR Mahia1‑1 Bidco United
FTNairobi City Stars2‑2 Posta Rangers
FTWazito FC0‑3 Sofapaka
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
45+Dainava0‑0Džiugas Telšiai
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTBFA2‑4Panevėžys II
FTFC Neptunas Klaipeda0‑2FK Babrungas Plunge
FTFK Silas2‑3Lietava Jonava
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFC Rodange 910‑1Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FTFC Victoria Rosport0‑3Differdange
FTProgres Niederkorn2‑2F91 Dudelange
FTRM Hamm Benfica0‑6US Hostert
FTUna Strassen0‑1US Mondorf les Bains
FTWiltz2‑0Jeunesse Esch
Malta Premier League
FTFloriana2‑2St Lucia
FTMosta0‑3Birkirkara
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTFC Juarez1‑1 Club Tijuana
FTPuebla1‑1 Tigres UANL
FTClub Leon FC3‑0 Mazatlan FC
FTFC Juarez1‑1 Club Tijuana Red Card
FTPuebla1‑1 Tigres UANL Red Card
FTRed Card Pumas UNAM0‑0 Club Queretaro
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto0‑2Petrocub-Hincesti
FTZimbru2‑3CSF Balti
Moldova Divizia Națională
FTDinamo-Auto0‑2Petrocub-Hincesti
FTFC Zimbru2‑3 Zaria Balti
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTFK Buducnost2‑1Mladost Ljeskopolje
FTFK Iskra0‑1Decic Tuzi
FTFK Zeta Golubovci0‑1FK Mornar Bar
FTJezero1‑2Petrovac
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax5‑0 N.E.C.
FTFortuna Sittard2‑1 Twente
FTHeracles Almelo0‑2 PSV Eindhoven
FTWaalwijk1‑0 AZ Alkmaar
FTAjax5‑0 N.E.C.
FTFortuna Sittard2‑1 Twente
FTHeracles Almelo0‑2 PSV Eindhoven
FTWaalwijk1‑0 AZ Alkmaar
Northern-Ireland Championship
FTAnnagh United5‑1Ballyclare Comrades
FTArds1‑0Harland & Wolff Welders
FTDundela3‑4Knockbreda
FTLoughgall2‑1Dergview
FTNewry City AFC5‑1Institute FC
FTQueens University0‑2Ballinamallard Utd
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTKristiansund BK5‑1 Stabaek IF
FTSarpsborg1‑0 Stromsgodset
FTKristiansund BK5‑1 Stabaek IF
FTSarpsborg1‑0 Stromsgodset
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTArendal Fotball1‑1Levanger
FTFram Larvik3‑1Sotra SK
FTHoedd1‑0IF Floeya
FTKjelsas2‑2Øygarden
FTMoss FK0‑4Kongsvinger
FTNardo0‑2Notodden
FTSkeid Fotball2‑3Egersund
Pakistan Premier League
FTPakistan Army0‑1Pakistan Air Force
FTSui Southern Gas Company0‑1Wapda
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTClub River Plate1‑0 Nacional Asuncion
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTAlianza Lima1‑0 Deportivo Municipal
FTAyacucho FC1‑1 Universitario de Deportes
FTSporting Cristal0‑1Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLechia Gdansk3‑0 Cracovia
FTPiast Gliwice4‑3 Wisla Plock
FTWarta Poznan0‑2 Legia Warsaw
FTLechia Gdansk3‑0 Cracovia
FTPiast Gliwice4‑3 Wisla Plock Red Card
FTWarta Poznan0‑2 Legia Warsaw
Poland I Liga
FTGKS Katowice2‑2 Podbeskidzie
FTKorona Kielce2‑1 GKS Jastrzebie
FTStomil Olsztyn0‑1 Arka Gdynia
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Katowice2‑2 Podbeskidzie
FTKorona Kielce2‑1 GKS Jastrzebie
FTStomil Olsztyn0‑1 Arka Gdynia
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTHutnik Nowa Huta1‑3Pogon Siedlce
FTKS Wisla Pulawy2‑2Garbarnia
FTRuch Chorzow4‑0GKS Belchatow
FTSokol Ostroda0‑2KKS 1925 Kalisz
FTStal Rzeszów2‑0Chojniczanka Chojnice
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica2‑0 Arouca
FTBraga1‑2 Sporting Lisbon
FTVizela2‑1 Tondela
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica1‑1 Varzim
FTCasa Pia2‑0 Porto B
FTMafra0‑1 Feirense
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica2‑0 Arouca Red Card
FTBraga1‑2 Sporting Lisbon Red Card
FTVizela2‑1 Tondela
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTAcademica1‑1 Varzim Red Card
FTCasa Pia2‑0 Porto B
FTRed Card Mafra0‑1 Feirense
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTAD Sanjoanense0‑1Felgueiras 1932
FTOriental Dragon1‑2UD Santarem
FTVitoria Setubal1‑0Amora FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGangwon FC2‑0 Daegu FC
FTJeju United FC2‑2 Ulsan Hyundai
FTSuwon Bluewings1‑2 Seongnam FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTJeonnam Dragons1‑2FC Anyang
FTSeoul E-Land FC1‑2Bucheon FC 1995
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTU Craiova 19480‑0 Targoviste
FTUTA Arad1‑0 CS Uni Craiova
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTBrasov Steagul Renaste0‑6Unirea 2004 Slobozia
FTConcordia Chiajna2‑1Metaloglobus
FTSteaua Bucharest5‑2Dacia Unirea Braila
FTUnirea Dej0‑0FC Dunarea Calarasi
FTViitorul Selimbar0‑2Ripensia Timisoara
Romania Liga I
FTU Craiova 19480‑0 Targoviste
FTUTA Arad1‑0 CS Uni Craiova
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny2‑1 Dynamo Moscow
FTRostov1‑3 CSKA Moscow
FTSpartak Moscow1‑0 Ural
FTVolga Nizhny Novgorod1‑2Ufa
FTAkhmat Grozny2‑1 Dynamo Moscow
FTRostov1‑3 CSKA Moscow
FTSpartak Moscow1‑0 Ural
FTVolga Nizhny Novgorod1‑2Ufa
Russia Football National League
FTEnisey1‑0Dolgoprudny
FTFC Krasnodar-21‑0Volgar Astrakhan
FTFC Orenburg2‑1 Veles Moscow
FTFK Neftekhimik3‑0Fakel Voronezh
FTKamaz Chelny3‑0Metallurg Lipetsk
FTKuban Krasnodar1‑0Tekstilshtik-Telekom
FTRotor Volgograd1‑1 Baltika
FTSKA-Khabarovsk0‑1 Torpedo Moscow
FTFC Krasnodar-21‑0Volgar Astrakhan
FTFC Orenburg2‑1 Veles Moscow
FTFK Neftekhimik3‑0Fakel Voronezh
FTKamaz Chelny3‑0Metallurg Lipetsk
FTKuban Krasnodar1‑0Tekstilshtik-Telekom
FTRotor Volgograd1‑1 Baltika
FTSKA-Khabarovsk0‑1 Torpedo Moscow
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk1‑0Dolgoprudny
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Hilal1‑0Al-Taee
FTAl-Ettifaq2‑1Al Batin
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Napredak2‑1 Mladost Lucani
FTTSC Backa Topola5‑3 Radnicki 1923
FTFK Napredak2‑1 Mladost Lucani
FTTSC Backa Topola4‑4 Radnicki 1923
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTFK Buducnost Dobanovci3‑2Graficar
FTFK Rad1‑1Javor
FTRadnicki Sremska Mitrovica5‑2Timok Zajecar
FTZeleznicar Pancevo1‑1Macva
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTGeylang International FC2‑4Tanjong Pagar
FTYoung Lions4‑2Balestier Khalsa FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTFK Pohronie1‑1 SKF Sered
FTSenica1‑1 Dunajska Streda
FTSlovan Bratislava3‑1 Zemplin
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTDubnica4‑0MSK Namestovo
FTFK Puchov0‑1Humenne
FTKomarno2‑0Slovan Bratislava B
FTSlavoj Trebisov3‑0Zilina B
Slovakia Super Liga
FTFK Pohronie1‑1SKF Sered
FTSenica1‑1 Dunajska Streda
FTSlovan Bratislava3‑1 Zemplín Michalovce
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor2‑0 Tabor Sezana
FTNK Domzale0‑2Ask Bravo
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTDrava Ptuj0‑6Nk Nafta Lendava
FTPrimorje3‑3Jadran
FTTriglav Kranj3‑0NK Rogaska
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTMaribor2‑0 Tabor Sežana
FTNK Domzale0‑2Ask Bravo
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTGolden Arrows2‑2 Supersport United
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTGangwon FC2‑0 Daegu FC
FTJeju United FC2‑2 Ulsan Hyundai
FTSuwon Bluewings1‑2 Seongnam FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves1‑4 Real Madrid
FTCadiz1‑1 Levante
FTOsasuna0‑0 Espanyol
FTReal Mallorca1‑1 Real Betis
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTGirona2‑0 Amorebieta
FTPonferradina1‑0 Alcorcon
FTReal Sociedad B1‑0 Leganes
Spain La Liga
FTAlaves1‑4 Real Madrid
FTCadiz1‑1 Levante
FTOsasuna0‑0 Espanyol
FTReal Mallorca1‑1 Real Betis
Spain Segunda Division
FTGirona2‑0 Amorebieta
FTPonferradina1‑0 Alcorcon Red Card
FTReal Sociedad B1‑0 Leganes
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTKalmar FF1‑1 Halmstads
FTMalmo2‑3 IFK Goteborg
FTKalmar FF1‑1 Halmstads
FTRed Card Malmo2‑3 IFK Goteborg
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTAFC Eskilstuna4‑1 Norrby
FTAkropolis IF Helsingborg IF
FTGIF Sundsvall2‑0 IFK Vaernamo
FTJoenkoepings Soedra2‑1Oesters IF
FTOergryte IS1‑1 IK Brage
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTAssyriska Turabdin IK3‑0Österlen FF
FTFC Linkoeping City1‑1Lindome GIF
FTHaninge1‑2IF Brommapojkarna
FTHudiksvalls FF0‑2Sandvikens IF
FTLjungskile1‑1Oskarshamns AIK
FTSylvia3‑2ÖSIF
FTUtsiktens1‑2IFK Malmoe
FTVänersborgs IF1‑2Aatvidaberg
Switzerland flag Switzerland Cup
FTFc Muensingen0‑5St Gallen
FTFC Rapperswil-Jona2‑3FC Stade Ls Ouchy
FTFC Stade Nyonnais0‑1Wil
FTSolothurn0‑10FC Zurich
FTVevey1‑3SC Kriens
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAltay3‑0 Kayserispor
FTFatih Karagumruk3‑2 Gazisehir Gaziantep
FTHatayspor1‑1 Kasimpasa
FTAltay3‑0 Kayserispor
FTFatih Karagumruk3‑2 Gazisehir Gaziantep Red Card
FTHatayspor1‑1 Kasimpasa
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBalikesirspor1‑0 Boluspor
FTIstanbulspor3‑4Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTDenizlispor0‑2 Bandirmaspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDesna Chernihiv2‑1 Dnipro-1
FTVeres Rivne1‑1 Vorskla Poltava
FTZorya Luhansk1‑1 FC Minaj
FTDesna Chernihiv2‑1 Dnipro-1 Red Card Red Card
FTVeres Rivne1‑1 Vorskla Poltava
FTZorya Luhansk1‑1 FC Minaj
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTFC Nyva Ternopil1‑0Girnik-Sport
FTGirnik Kryvyi Rih4‑1Kremin Kremenchuk
FTObolon-Brovar3‑1Prykarpattia
FTOlimpik Donetsk1‑2Metalist Kharkiv
FTVPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka0‑3Alliance Lypova Dolyna
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTClub Atletico Penarol1‑0 Club Atletico Progreso
FTRentistas1‑2 Sud America
Uruguay flag Uruguay Segunda Division
FTDanubio0‑1Defensor Sporting
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTMinnesota United FC0‑1 LA Galaxy
FTSan Jose0‑0 Vancouver
FTMinnesota United FC0‑1 LA Galaxy
FTMontreal2‑1 NY Red Bulls
FTNew York City2‑0 Inter Miami CF
FTSan Jose0‑0 Vancouver
FTToronto FC1‑2 New England
USA USL Championship
FTCharlotte Independence1‑0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTIndy Eleven2‑1 Oklahoma City Energy
FTLouisville City FC2‑1 Tulsa Roughnecks
FTOakland Roots2‑1 La Galaxy II
FTRio Grande Valley FC Toros2‑5 Colorado Switchbacks
FTSwope Park Rangers1‑4 Atlanta United II
9New York Red Bulls II0‑0San Antonio FC
FTCharleston Battery1‑0 Loudoun United
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies1‑0 Hartford Athletic
FTOakland Roots2‑1 La Galaxy II
FTSwope Park Rangers1‑4 Atlanta United II
USA USL League One
FTForward Madison2‑1 Tormenta
FTRichmond Kickers2‑2 New England II
Uzbekistan Super League
FTQizilqum Zarafshon2‑2Kokand 1912
FTTuran1‑0Sogdiana Jizzakh
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTCaracas2‑0Mineros Guayana
FTGV Maracay1‑0Yaracuyanos FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top