The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 25‑Sep‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrentford3‑3 Liverpool
FTChelsea0‑1 Man City
FTEverton2‑0 Norwich
FTLeeds1‑2 West Ham
FTLeicester2‑2 Burnley
FTMan Utd0‑1 Aston Villa
FTMan Utd0‑1 Aston Villa
FTWatford1‑1 Newcastle
FTBrentford3‑3 Liverpool
FTChelsea0‑1 Man City
FTEverton2‑0 Norwich
FTLeeds1‑2 West Ham
FTLeicester2‑2 Burnley
FTMan Utd0‑1 Aston Villa
FTWatford1‑1 Newcastle
England Championship
FTBirmingham0‑0 Preston
FTBlackburn5‑1 Cardiff
FTBlackpool1‑0 Barnsley
FTBournemouth2‑1 Luton
FTBristol City1‑1 Fulham
FTNott'm Forest1‑1Millwall
FTReading1‑0 Middlesbrough Red Card
FTSheffield Utd1‑0 Derby Red Card
FTStoke2‑0 Hull
FTSwansea1‑0 Huddersfield
England League One
FTBurton Albion1‑2 Lincoln City
FTCambridge Utd2‑2 Fleetwood Town
FTCharlton2‑2 Portsmouth
FTIpswich1‑1 Sheff Wed
FTMK Dons1‑0 Wycombe Red Card
FTRed Card Morecambe3‑3 Accrington Stanley
FTOxford Utd1‑1 Gillingham
FTPlymouth2‑1 Doncaster
FTRed Card Rotherham1‑1 Crewe
FTShrewsbury2‑1 AFC Wimbledon
FTSunderland1‑0 Bolton
FTWigan2‑0 Cheltenham
England League Two
FTCrawley Town2‑1 Bradford
FTForest Green0‑0 Tranmere Red Card
FTHarrogate Town0‑0 Stevenage
FTHartlepool1‑1 Exeter
FTLeyton Orient0‑0 Mansfield Red Card
FTRochdale0‑1 Oldham
FTSalford2‑2 Northampton
FTScunthorpe0‑1 Port Vale
FTSutton Utd4‑0 Carlisle Red Card
FTSwindon0‑0 Colchester
FTWalsall1‑2 Bristol Rovers
England National League
FTAldershot0‑1 FC Halifax
FTAltrincham1‑0 Notts County
FTBarnet3‑1 Weymouth
FTBoreham Wood2‑1 Yeovil
FTChesterfield2‑2 Torquay
FTDagenham5‑1 Solihull Moors
FTDover0‑1 Bromley
FTEastleigh3‑2 Woking
FTKings Lynn Town0‑1 Wealdstone
FTMaidenhead Utd1‑1 Grimsby
FTStockport2‑1 Wrexham
FA Trophy
FTBedford Town1‑0St Neots
FTCanvey Island4‑1Coggeshall Town
FTChichester City4‑0Whitstable Town
FTDunston UTS3‑2Worksop
FTHastings3‑0AFC Dunstable
FTRamsgate5‑0Sutton Common Rovers
FTSporting Khalsa6‑5Dereham Town
FTStamford AFC0‑1Daventry Town
FTThame United3‑2Winchester City
FTWantage Town1‑2Willand Rovers
FTWidnes2‑0Brighouse Town
England National League - North
FTAFC Fylde2‑1 Kidderminster
FTAFC Telford0‑2 Brackley
FTBoston Utd2‑1 Guiseley
FTChester5‑1 Blyth Spartans
FTCurzon Ashton2‑1 Bradford PA
FTDarlington1‑2 York
FTFarsley Celtic0‑3 Alfreton Town
FTGateshead3‑0 Gloucester
FTHereford1‑1 Leamington
FTKettering1‑2 Spennymoor Town
England National League - South
FTBath City0‑3 Maidstone United
FTBillericay2‑3 Hemel
FTChelmsford0‑2 Dulwich Hamlet
FTConcord Rangers0‑3 Chippenham
FTEastbourne Boro6‑0 Braintree Town
FTHungerford1‑1 Slough Town
FTOxford City1‑1 Hampton and Richmond
FTSt Albans1‑0 Havant and Waterlooville
FTTonbridge Angels3‑1 Dorking Wanderers
FTWelling0‑6 Dartford
England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTHeybridge Swifts3‑2Maldon & Tiptree
FTRomford0‑2AFC Sudbury
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South
FTBracknell Town0‑1Marlow
FTHanwell Town6‑5Staines Town
FTNorthwood1‑7Uxbridge
FTWestfield2‑3Ashford Town (Middx)
England Non League Div One - Southern Central
FTBarnstaple Town1‑5Paulton Rovers
FTFrome Town2‑0Lymington Town
FTHighworth Town2‑0Mangotsfield United
FTLarkhall Athletic3‑3Cinderford
FTSholing2‑1Slimbridge
England Non League Div One - Southern SW
FTSittingbourne2‑1Phoenix Sports
FTVCD Athletic5‑0Sevenoaks Town
FTWhitehawk1‑2Lancing
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTBishop's Stortford7‑0Leatherhead
FTBognor Regis2‑2Wingate & Finchley
FTBowers & Pitsea1‑0Horsham
FTCheshunt1‑3Carshalton
FTCray Wanderers0‑2Brightlingsea Regent
FTFolkestone Invicta3‑3Potters Bar
FTHaringey Borough5‑1East Thurrock
FTKingstonian4‑1Merstham
FTLewes1‑3AFC Hornchurch
FTMargate2‑1Enfield Town
FTWorthing1‑0Corinthian Casuals
England Non League Premier - Northern
FTBamber Bridge2‑4Matlock
FTBuxton2‑2Morpeth Town
FTGainsborough1‑1Radcliffe Borough
FTGrantham Town1‑2Scarborough Athletic
FTLancaster City3‑2Ashton
FTNantwich0‑1Basford Utd
FTSouth Shields3‑2Warrington
FTStafford Rangers1‑1Atherton Collieries
FTStalybridge5‑2FC United
FTWhitby1‑0Hyde
FTWitton Albion1‑0Mickleover Sports
England Non League Premier - Southern
FTGosport Borough3‑2Tiverton
FTHarrow Borough2‑0Dorchester
FTHendon3‑1Wimborne Town
FTKings Langley3‑0Poole Town
FTMerthyr Town2‑3Farnborough
FTMet Police1‑1Hayes & Yeading
FTSalisbury4‑2Swindon Supermarine
FTTaunton Town3‑0Walton Casuals
FTTruro City4‑1Chesham Utd
FTWeston-S-Mare1‑3Hartley Wintney
FTYate Town4‑0Beaconsfield Town
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham0‑0 Preston
FTBlackburn5‑1 Cardiff
FTBlackpool1‑0 Barnsley
FTBournemouth2‑1 Luton
FTBristol City1‑1 Fulham
FTNott'm Forest1‑1 Millwall
FTReading1‑0 Middlesbrough
FTSheffield Utd1‑0 Derby
FTStoke2‑0 Hull
FTSwansea1‑0 Huddersfield
England flag England League 1
FTBurton Albion1‑2 Lincoln City
FTCambridge Utd2‑2 Fleetwood Town
FTCharlton2‑2 Portsmouth
FTIpswich1‑1 Sheff Wed
FTMK Dons1‑0 Wycombe
FTMorecambe3‑3 Accrington Stanley
FTOxford Utd1‑1 Gillingham
FTPlymouth2‑1 Doncaster
FTRotherham1‑1 Crewe
FTShrewsbury2‑1 AFC Wimbledon
FTSunderland1‑0 Bolton
FTWigan2‑0 Cheltenham
England flag England League 2
FTCrawley Town2‑1 Bradford
FTForest Green0‑0 Tranmere
FTHarrogate Town0‑0 Stevenage
FTHartlepool1‑1 Exeter
FTLeyton Orient0‑0 Mansfield
FTRochdale0‑1 Oldham
FTSalford2‑2 Northampton
FTScunthorpe0‑1 Port Vale
FTSutton Utd4‑0 Carlisle
FTSwindon0‑0 Colchester
FTWalsall1‑2 Bristol Rovers
England flag England National League
FTAldershot0‑1 FC Halifax
FTAltrincham1‑0 Notts County
FTBarnet3‑1 Weymouth
FTBoreham Wood2‑1 Yeovil
FTChesterfield2‑2 Torquay
FTDagenham5‑1 Solihull Moors
FTDover0‑1 Bromley
FTEastleigh3‑2 Woking
FTKings Lynn Town0‑1 Wealdstone
FTMaidenhead Utd1‑1 Grimsby
FTStockport2‑1 Wrexham
England flag England National League North / South
45+Southport0‑0Chorley
FTAFC Fylde2‑1 Kidderminster
FTAFC Telford0‑2 Brackley
FTBath City0‑3 Maidstone United
FTBillericay2‑3 Hemel
FTBoston Utd2‑1 Guiseley
FTChelmsford0‑2 Dulwich Hamlet
FTChester5‑1 Blyth Spartans
FTConcord Rangers0‑3 Chippenham
FTCurzon Ashton2‑1 Bradford PA
FTDarlington1‑2 York
FTEastbourne Boro6‑0 Braintree Town
FTFarsley Celtic0‑3 Alfreton Town
FTGateshead3‑0 Gloucester
FTHereford1‑1 Leamington
FTHungerford1‑1 Slough Town
FTKettering1‑2 Spennymoor Town
FTOxford City1‑1 Hampton and Richmond
FTSt Albans1‑0 Havant and Waterlooville
FTTonbridge Angels3‑1 Dorking Wanderers
FTWelling0‑6 Dartford
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCliftonville1‑0 Warrenpoint Town
FTColeraine3‑0 Ballymena
FTGlenavon0‑0 Linfield
FTGlentoran0‑3 Crusaders
FTLarne0‑0 Carrick Rangers
FTPortadown1‑4 Dungannon Swifts
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTDundee0‑1 Rangers FC U21
FTHearts3‑0 Livingston
FTMotherwell2‑1 Ross County
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTBo Ness United4‑2 Wick Academy
Scotland Premiership
FTDundee0‑1 Rangers
FTHearts3‑0 Livingston
FTMotherwell2‑1 Ross County
Scotland Championship
FTAyr0‑0 Morton
FTDunfermline0‑0 Hamilton
FTInverness CT2‑1 Queen of Sth
FA Cup
FTBuckie Thistle4‑1Cumbernauld Colts
FTCumnock Juniors1‑5Formartine United
FTDalbeattie Star3‑2Newtongrange Star
FTEdinburgh University0‑3Lothian Hutchison
Scotland League One
FTCove Rangers1‑0 Airdrie Utd
FTDumbarton1‑1 Alloa
FTEast Fife0‑2 Clyde
FTMontrose2‑2 Falkirk
FTQueen's Park3‑2 Peterhead
Scotland League Two
FTAnnan Athletic1‑3 Edinburgh City
FTForfar3‑1 Albion
FTKelty Hearts1‑0 Stranraer
FTStenhousemuir1‑2 Elgin
FTStirling4‑0 Cowdenbeath
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAyr0‑0 Morton
FTDunfermline0‑0 Hamilton
FTInverness CT2‑1 Queen of Sth
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTCove Rangers1‑0 Airdrie Utd
FTDumbarton1‑1 Alloa
FTEast Fife0‑2 Clyde
FTMontrose2‑2 Falkirk
FTQueen's Park3‑2 Peterhead
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAnnan Athletic1‑3 Edinburgh City
FTForfar3‑1 Albion
FTKelty Hearts1‑0 Stranraer
FTStenhousemuir1‑2 Elgin
FTStirling4‑0 Cowdenbeath
Scotland Football League - Highland League
FTBrechin4‑1Forres Mechanics
FTFraserburgh7‑0Strathspey Thistle
FTHuntly3‑0Fort William
FTInverurie Loco Works2‑1Brora Rangers
FTKeith3‑0Turriff United
FTRothes4‑1Clachnacuddin
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTBonnyrigg Rose3‑1East Kilbride
FTCivil Service Strollers2‑1Gretna 2008
FTEast Stirling0‑1BSC Glasgow
FTGala Fairydean2‑1Rangers II
FTSpartans FC2‑1Berwick
Wales flag Welsh Cup
FTAberystwyth4‑1 Cefn Druids
FTBroughton1‑2Haverfordwest County AFC
FTCardiff Metropolitan3‑0 Barry Town
FTNewtown1‑1 Carmarthen Town
FTAberystwyth4‑1 Cefn Druids
FTBala Town5‑0Pontypridd Town
FTBroughton1‑2Haverfordwest County AFC
FTBuckley Town2‑0Monmouth Town
FTCardiff Metropolitan3‑0 Barry Town
FTDinas Powys2‑4Guilsfield
FTNewtown1‑1Carmarthen Town
FTPenrhiwceiber Rangers1‑3Flint Town United
FTSaltney Town1‑1Penrhyncoch
FTSwansea University1‑0Bangor
FTTrefelin0‑4Connah's Quay Nomads
Friendlies
FTEl Salvador0‑2Guatemala
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTKastrioti1‑1SK Tirana
FTTeuta0‑0Dinamo Tirana
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTAldosivi1‑3 Gimnasia La Plata
FTArsenal de Sarandi1‑0 Lanus
FTBanfield2‑0 Atletico Tucuman
FTEstudiantes1‑1 Platense
FTTalleres4‑1 Rosario Central
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAgropecuario1‑0Club Atletico Mitre
FTAtletico Guemes1‑0San Martin de San Juan
FTCA Temperley0‑0Chacarita
FTClub Almagro1‑2Villa Dalmine
FTDeportivo Riestra0‑0San Martin de Tucuman
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto1‑1Nueva Chicago
FTFerro Carril Oeste0‑0Guillermo Brown
FTQuilmes AC2‑1Club Atletico Estudiantes
FTSantamarina0‑2San Telmo
FTTigre1‑0CA Alvarado
FTTristan Suarez1‑2Atletico Rafaela
Argentina Primera Division
FTAldosivi1‑3 Gimnasia La Plata
FTArsenal de Sarandi1‑0 Lanus
FTBanfield2‑0 Atletico Tucuman
FTCentral Cordoba1‑3River Plate
FTEstudiantes1‑1 Platense
FTRed Card Talleres4‑1 Rosario Central
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTCASD Camioneros0‑3Club Sportivo Penarol
FTCrucero del Norte0‑0Central Norte
FTDefensores de Pronunciamiento1‑0Gimnasia Concepción
FTDefensores VR2‑1Racing de Cordoba
FTFerro Carril Oeste General Pico0‑0Ciudad de Bolívar
FTGimnasia y Tiro1‑0Boca Unidos
FTHuracan2‑0Olimpo
FTJuventud Unida Universitario0‑0Sportivo Estudiantes
FTSansinena1‑1Independiente Chivilcoy
FTSarmiento de Resistencia1‑3Sportivo Las Parejas
FTSportivo Belgrano0‑1Douglas Haig
FTUnion de Sunchales0‑0CA Chaco For Ever
FTVilla Mitre2‑0Circulo Deportivo
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA Colegiales0‑0CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FTCA Defensores Unidos0‑0Comunicaciones Bsas
FTCA Fenix1‑1CD UAI Urquiza
FTLos Andes0‑0CA San Miguel
FTSacachispas FC1‑0Canuelas FC
FTVilla San Carlos0‑0Deportivo Armenio
Armenia 1st League
45+Lernayin Artsakh0‑0Ararat-Armenia II
Australia Queensland NPL
FTEastern Suburbs Brisbane1‑1 Capalaba
FTGold Coast United3‑0 Magpies Crusaders
FTLions2‑0Brisbane Strikers
FTMoreton Bay United3‑4 Logan Lightning
FTOlympic FC1‑1 Redlands United
FTPeninsula Power2‑1Brisbane Roar Youth
FTSunshine Coast Wanderers1‑0 Gold Coast Knights
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0‑4 Austria Klagenfurt
FTWolfsberger AC0‑2 Salzburg
FTWSG Wattens4‑2SV Ried
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTFloridsdorfer AC0‑0Rapid Vienna
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0‑4 Austria Klagenfurt
FTRed Card Wolfsberger AC0‑2 Salzburg
FTWSG Wattens4‑2SV Ried
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTKeshla FC1‑1FK Qarabag
FTSabail1‑2Zira FK
Bahrain King's Cup
FTAl Budaiya1‑1Al Khalidiyah
FTMuharraq3‑1Malkiya Club
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion0‑0Torpedo Zhodino
FTFC Rukh Brest2‑2BATE Borisov
FTMinsk2‑1 FC Slutsk
FTSlavia Mozyr3‑0Sputnik Rechica
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion0‑0Torpedo Zhodino
FTFC Rukh Brest2‑2BATE Borisov
FTMinsk2‑1 FC Slutsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTBeerschot Wilrijk0‑3 Eupen
FTStandard de Liege1‑2 Sint Truidense VV
FTZulte-Waregem2‑2 Kortrijk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTRWDM471‑2 Lommel Utd
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTRed Card Red Card Beerschot Wilrijk0‑3 Eupen
FTStandard de Liege1‑2 Sint Truidense VV
FTZulte-Waregem2‑2 Kortrijk
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTRWDM471‑2 Lommel Utd
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTSan Jose1‑2Blooming
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTBorac Banja Luka1‑0FK Sarajevo
FTFK Tuzla City2‑1Velez Mostar
FTRudar Prijedor2‑0FK Radnik Bijeljina
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina 1st League
FTFK Podrinje1‑2Drina Zvornik
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCeara1‑0 Chapecoense
FTCorinthians2‑1 Palmeiras
FTCeara1‑0 Chapecoense Red Card
FTCorinthians2‑1 Palmeiras
FTSao Paulo0‑0 Atletico MG
Brazil Serie B
FTBrusque0‑1 Vasco da Gama Red Card
FTConfianca1‑0 Operario
FTCoritiba1‑0 Guarani Campinas
FTCRB1‑2 Avai
FTLondrina1‑0 Vitoria
FTBrusque0‑1 Vasco da Gama
FTConfianca1‑0 Operario
FTCRB1‑2 Avai
FTLondrina1‑0 Vitoria
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTCD Santa Cruz1‑1Botafogo PB
FTEc Jacuipense3‑2Altos
FTEC São José1‑1Ypiranga Erechim
FTFerroviário CE0‑1Floresta
FTFigueirense2‑1Criciuma
FTItuano0‑0Botafogo SP
FTMirassol0‑1Novorizontino
FTParana4‑0Oeste
FTPaysandu2‑0Manaus
FTVolta Redonda2‑1Tombense
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTCSKA 19481‑0FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv1‑1Botev Plovdiv
Canada Premier League
FTAtlético Ottawa3‑1Cavalry FC
FTHFX Wanderers FC1‑0FC Edmonton
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTCobresal2‑0 Antofagasta
FTDeportes Melipilla1‑1 Audax Italiano
FTUnion Espanola2‑1 La Serena
FTUnion La Calera2‑0 O'Higgins
Chile Primera Division
FTCobresal2‑0 Antofagasta
FTDeportes Melipilla1‑1 Audax Italiano
FTEverton De Vina0‑0 Curico Unido
FTUnion Espanola2‑1 La Serena Red Card
FTUnion La Calera2‑0 O'Higgins
China League One
FTChengdu Qianbao2‑1Sichuan Jiuniu
FTNantong Zhiyun4‑2Zibo Sunday
FTShenyang Urban2‑4 Meizhou Hakka FC
FTZhenjiang Huasa4‑0Beijing Technology
China flag China League 1
FTChengdu Qianbao2‑1Sichuan Jiuniu
FTLiaoning Whowin2‑4Meizhou Hakka FC
FTNantong Zhiyun4‑2 Zibo Sunday
FTZhenjiang Huasa4‑0Beijing Technology
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTCD Once Caldas1‑1Alianza Petrolera
FTDeportivo Cali2‑1Deportivo Pereira
FTRionegro Aguilas1‑2Atletico Junior
FTUnion Santa Fe3‑1Envigado
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTFortaleza EC4‑0Orsomarso
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTGuanacasteca2‑1C.S. Cartagines
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTNK Sibenik0‑2 NK Osijek
FTSlaven Belupo1‑4 Dinamo Zagreb
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTCibalia2‑0Dubrava Zagreb
FTDinamo Zagreb II0‑0Rudes Zagreb
FTInter Zapresic1‑4Dugopolje
FTKustošija1‑2Sesvete
Croatia Prva HNL
FTNK Sibenik0‑2 NK Osijek
FTSlaven Belupo1‑4 Dinamo Zagreb
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAris Limassol3‑2 Anorthosis
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTAlki Oroklinis1‑0PO Xylotympou 2006
FTAsil Lisis0‑1Ermis Aradippou
FTOnisilos Sotira1‑1Nea Salamis
FTParalimni3‑0A.O. Ayias Napas
Cyprus 1. Division
FTAris Limassol3‑2 Anorthosis
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBanik Ostrava4‑1 Bohemians 1905
FTCeske Budejovice3‑1 MFK Karvina
FTPardubice0‑1 Plzen
FTZlin2‑5 Sparta Prague
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTPribram1‑4Mfk Vyskov
FTSK Lisen2‑1Vysocina Jihlava
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTBenešov5‑3Jiskra Domažlice
FTBlansko2‑1Uhersky Brod
FTBohemians 1905 B2‑3FK Dukla Praha B
FTFC Hradec Kralove B1‑0FK Zbuzany 1953
FTFC Msa Dolni Benesov2‑2Znojmo
FTFC Velke Mezirici1‑0Frydek-Mistek
FTFK Chlumec NC2‑3Fk Prepere
FTJablonec II1‑3Sokol Brozany
FTKarlovy Vary0‑0Admira Praha
FTKrálův Dvůr0‑0Písek
FTMotorlet Praha1‑3Slavia Praha II
FTPovltava FA3‑3Slavoj Vyšehrad
FTSk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz3‑0FC Hlucin
FTSokol Hostouň2‑0Rakovník
FTSokolov0‑3Loko Vltavin
FTTJ Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici1‑2Pardubice II
FTTJ Slovan Velvary1‑1SK Zapy
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTRed Card Banik Ostrava4‑1 Bohemians 1905
FTCeske Budejovice3‑1 MFK Karvina
FTPardubice0‑1 Plzen
FTZlin2‑5 Sparta Prague
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager1‑0Vendsyssel FF
FTLyngby BK3‑1Hvidovre IF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTBrabrand0‑1HIK Hellerup
FTFA 20001‑1Aarhus Fremad
FTKolding IF1‑2Skive
FTMiddelfart1‑3Hillerod
FTThisted2‑1Naestved
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTIndependiente del Valle1‑1CD Tecnico Universitario
FTMushuc Runa SC0‑0Orense SC
Egypt flag Egypt Cup
FTAl Ahly1‑0ENPPI
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTJocoro Fc3‑3Alianza FC (SLV)
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
45+Paernu Linnameeskond0‑0Tammeka Tartu
FTTallinna JK Legion1‑2FCI Levadia Tallinn
Faroe Islands Premier League
14:30TB TvoroyriHB Torshavn
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTEsperance1‑0CS Sfaxien
FIFA flag Friendlies
FTEl Salvador0‑2 Guatemala
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTKPV Kokkola1‑0JIPPO Joensuu
FTPK352‑1Klubi 04
FTTPS Turku4‑1Jaro
FTVPS Vaasa2‑0EIF
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
19Pargas IF0‑0TPV
FTAtlantis6‑0MyPa-47
FTEspoon Palloseura FC1‑1I-Kissat
FTGrIFK3‑4Salon Palloilijat
FTHonka Akatemia1‑1HJS Akatemia
FTIlves/23‑2FC Jazz
FTJS Hercules5‑0PS Kemi
FTKiffen3‑1Mikkelin Kissat
FTPeka1‑0Reipas Lahti
FTRoPS II0‑2JJK Jyvaskyla
FTSC Kuopio Futis-985‑0Keski-Uusimaa
FTVaajakoski2‑2SJK Akatemia
FTVJS1‑1KaaPo
France flag France Ligue 1
FTOlympique Lyonnais1‑1 Lorient
FTParis Saint Germain2‑0 Montpellier
FTSt Etienne0‑3 Nice
FTStrasbourg1‑2 Lille
FTRed Card Olympique Lyonnais1‑1 Lorient
FTParis Saint Germain2‑0 Montpellier
FTSt Etienne0‑3 Nice
FTRed Card Strasbourg1‑2 Lille
France Ligue 2
FTBastia2‑0 AC Ajaccio
FTBastia2‑0 AC Ajaccio
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi2‑1Shukura
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Monchengladbach1‑0 Borussia Dortmund
FTEintracht Frankfurt1‑1 FC Koln
FTHoffenheim3‑1 Wolfsburg
FTLeverkusen1‑0 Mainz
FTRB Leipzig6‑0 Hertha Berlin
FTUnion Berlin1‑0 Arminia Bielefeld
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTBorussia Monchengladbach1‑0 Borussia Dortmund Red Card
FTEintracht Frankfurt1‑1 FC Koln
FTHoffenheim3‑1 Wolfsburg
FTLeverkusen1‑0 Mainz
FTRB Leipzig6‑0 Hertha Berlin
FTUnion Berlin1‑0 Arminia Bielefeld
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTFC Ingolstadt 041‑2 Fortuna Dusseldorf Red Card
FTHansa Rostock0‑2 Schalke
FTKarlsruher1‑3 St Pauli
FTRed Card SC Paderborn 071‑2 Holstein Kiel
Germany Liga 3
FTBraunschweig0‑0 Waldhof Mannheim
FTFC Viktoria Koln4‑2 Duisburg
FTKaiserslautern2‑0 VfL Osnabruck
FTMeppen2‑2 Saarbrucken
FTVerl1‑1 TSV 1860 Munchen
FTWurzburger Kickers0‑4 Wehen Wiesbaden
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFC Ingolstadt 041‑2 Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTHamburger0‑0 SV Sandhausen
FTHansa Rostock0‑2 Schalke
FTKarlsruher1‑3 St Pauli
FTSC Paderborn 071‑2 Holstein Kiel
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBraunschweig0‑0 Waldhof Mannheim
FTFC Viktoria Koln4‑2 Duisburg
FTKaiserslautern2‑0 VfL Osnabruck
FTMeppen2‑2 Saarbrucken
FTVerl1‑1 TSV 1860 Munchen
FTWurzburger Kickers0‑4 Wehen Wiesbaden
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTCoban Imperial2‑1Deportivo Iztapa
FTDeportivo Achuapa0‑2Solola FC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTAurora FC0‑0Deportivo Mictlan
FTCSYD Mixco1‑1Comunicaciones II
FTSiquinala1‑0Amatitlan
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Marathon1‑2Vida
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTGyirmot2‑4 Honved
FTMTK Budapest1‑0 Mezokovesd-zsory
FTVideoton0‑0Puskas Academia
FTGyirmot2‑4 Honved
FTMTK Budapest1‑0 Mezokovesd-zsory
FTVideoton0‑0Puskas Academia
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTBreidablik3‑0HK Kopavogs
FTFylkir Reykjavik0‑6Valur Reykjavík
FTKA Akureyri2‑2Hafnarfjordur
FTKeflavik2‑3 IA Akranes
FTStjarnan0‑2KR Reykjavik
FTVikingur Reykjavik2‑0Leiknir Reykjavik
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTArema FC0‑0 PSIS Semarang
FTPersepam Madura Utd1‑0 PSS Sleman
Indonesia Super League
FTArema FC0‑0 PSIS Semarang
FTPersepam Madura Utd1‑0 PSS Sleman
Iraq Premier League
FTSamaraa0‑2Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTCobh Ramblers1‑2 Bray
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva2‑0Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTHapoel Jerusalem0‑0 Bnei Sakhnin
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona1‑0Hapoel Nazareth Illit
FTHapoel Tel Aviv0‑2Hapoel Haifa
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva2‑0Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTHapoel Jerusalem0‑0 Bnei Sakhnin
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona1‑0Hapoel Nazareth Illit
FTHapoel Tel Aviv0‑2Hapoel Haifa
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTGenoa3‑3 Verona
FTInter Milan2‑2 Atalanta
FTSpezia1‑2 AC Milan
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli2‑3 Brescia
FTCittadella1‑2 Lecce
FTComo1‑1 Benevento
FTCosenza1‑0 Crotone
FTMonza3‑1 Pordenone
FTReggina0‑0 Frosinone
Italy Serie A
FTGenoa3‑3 Verona
FTInter Milan2‑2 Atalanta
FTSpezia1‑2 AC Milan
Italy Serie B
FTAscoli2‑3 Brescia
FTCittadella1‑2 Lecce
FTComo1‑1 Benevento Red Card
FTCosenza1‑0 Crotone
FTMonza3‑1 Pordenone
FTReggina0‑0 Frosinone
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTCarrarese1‑0 Fermana
FTMatelica3‑1 Lucchese
FTModena1‑2 Entella
FTOlbia0‑1 Cesena
FTPescara1‑1 Viterbese
FTPontedera3‑0 Montevarchi Calcio
FTSiena0‑2 Reggiana
FTTeramo0‑1 Imolese Calcio
FTUS Grosseto1‑1 Gubbio
FTVis Pesaro0‑2 Pistoiese
Jamaica Premier League
FTMount Pleasant Fc0‑1Waterhouse FC
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo1‑2 Urawa Red Diamonds
FTFukuoka3‑0 Sagan Tosu
FTVegalta Sendai0‑1 Tokushima Vortis
FTYokohama FC2‑2 Yokohama FM
Japan J. League Div.1
FTFC Tokyo1‑2 Urawa Red Diamonds
FTFukuoka3‑0 Sagan Tosu
FTVegalta Sendai0‑1 Tokushima Vortis
FTYokohama FC2‑2 Yokohama FM Red Card
Japan J. League Div.2
FTAlbirex Niigata1‑0 Ventforet Kofu
FTEhime FC0‑4 Montedio Yamagata
FTJubilo Iwata2‑0 FC Ryukyu
FTKyoto Sanga2‑0 Tochigi SC
FTOmiya Ardija1‑0 SC Sagamihara
FTRenofa Yamaguchi1‑3 V-Varen Nagasaki
FTThespakusatsu Gunma0‑1 JEF United Chiba
Japan J. League Div.3
FTKagoshima United1‑0 FC Gifu
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata1‑0 Ventforet Kofu
FTEhime FC0‑4 Montedio Yamagata
FTJubilo Iwata2‑0 FC Ryukyu
FTKyoto Sanga2‑0 Tochigi SC
FTOmiya Ardija1‑0 SC Sagamihara
FTRenofa Yamaguchi1‑3 V-Varen Nagasaki
FTThespakusatsu Gunma0‑1 JEF United Chiba
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTKagoshima United1‑0 FC Gifu
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTSahab SC0‑0Al Jalil
FTShabab AL Ordun3‑2Al Wehdat Jor
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTBandari3‑0 Mathare United
FTGOR Mahia2‑1 KCB
FTPosta Rangers0‑1 Kariobangi Sharks
FTTalanta1‑1 Wazito FC
FTVihiga Bullets0‑0Bidco United
FTBandari3‑0 Mathare United
FTGOR Mahia2‑1KCB
FTPosta Rangers0‑1Kariobangi Sharks
FTTalanta1‑1Wazito FC
FTVihiga Bullets0‑0Bidco United
Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Llapi1‑1Kf Drenica Skenderaj
FTUlpiana0‑0Dukagjini
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTRiga FC0‑1Liepajas Metalurgs
Lebanon Premier League
FTBourj1‑1Al Ahed
FTShabab Al Sahel4‑1Tripoli SC
FTTadamon Sour0‑1Al Hikma
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris2‑0Nevezis
FTZalgiris1‑1Trakai
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTBanga II1‑0BFA
FTFC Neptunas Klaipeda3‑3Atmosfera
Malta Premier League
FTFloriana1‑2Hamrun Spartans FC
FTGudja United2‑0Valletta
FTHibernians FC1‑1St Lucia
Malta Challenge League
FTNaxxar Lions2‑0Lija Athletic
FTZebbug Rangers2‑2Tarxien Rainbows FC
FTZejtun Corinthians0‑0San Gwann FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Tijuana0‑0 Monarcas Morelia
FTPuebla1‑1 Cruz Azul
FTClub Atlas2‑0 Club Leon FC
FTClub Tijuana0‑0 Mazatlan FC
FTPuebla1‑1 Cruz Azul Red Card
FTTigres UANL0‑0 Pumas UNAM
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto0‑7Sheriff Tiraspol
FTFC Zimbru1‑1Sfintul Gheorghe
Moldova Divizia Națională
FTDinamo-Auto0‑7Sheriff Tiraspol
FTFC Zimbru1‑1Sfintul Gheorghe
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTJezero2‑4Rudar Pljevlja
FTMladost Ljeskopolje1‑1Decic Tuzi
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCa Youssoufia Berrechid2‑1Rapide Club Oued Zem
FTChabab Mohammedia1‑2Difaa El Jadida
FTOlympic Club de Safi1‑1Mouloudia Club Of Oujda
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax3‑0 FC Groningen
FTFC Utrecht5‑1 PEC Zwolle
FTFeyenoord5‑3 N.E.C.
FTVitesse Arnhem1‑1 Fortuna Sittard
FTWillem II2‑1 PSV Eindhoven
FTAjax3‑0 FC Groningen
FTFC Utrecht5‑1 PEC Zwolle
FTFeyenoord5‑3 N.E.C.
FTVitesse Arnhem1‑1 Fortuna Sittard
FTWillem II2‑1 PSV Eindhoven
Netherlands flag Netherlands Tweede Divisie
FTDe Treffers1‑0ASWH
FTFC Volendam II0‑3Katwijk
FTGVVV0‑3Sparta Roterdam II
FTIJsselmeervogels0‑3AFC '34
FTKozakken Boys2‑0HHC Hardenberg
FTQuick Boys4‑2VV Noordwijk
FTRijnsburgse Boys3‑1SV Spakenburg
FTScheveningen0‑3Excelsior Maassluis
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Vtora Liga
FTFK Belasica Strumica0‑1Sasa
Northern-Ireland Championship
FTAnnagh United0‑1Harland & Wolff Welders
FTBallinamallard Utd0‑0Loughgall
FTKnockbreda3‑2Dergview
FTNewry City AFC1‑1Dundela
FTQueens University0‑1Institute FC
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTCliftonville1‑0 Warrenpoint Town
FTColeraine3‑0 Ballymena
FTGlenavon0‑0 Linfield
FTGlentoran0‑3 Crusaders
FTLarne0‑0 Carrick Rangers
FTPortadown1‑4 Dungannon Swifts
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTLillestrom1‑2 Tromso
FTStromsgodset5‑0 Sarpsborg
FTLillestrom1‑2 Tromso
FTStromsgodset5‑0 Sarpsborg
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTAalesunds FK3‑2Stroemmen
FTKFUM Oslo2‑0Grorud IL
FTRanheim2‑2Aasane
FTSandnes2‑1Stjørdals Blink
FTSogndal0‑0Bryne
FTUll/Kisa0‑2Raufoss Fotball
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTAlta3‑1Senja
FTArendal Fotball2‑2Skeid Fotball
FTBaerum4‑1Moss FK
FTHoedd1‑1Asker
FTKongsvinger6‑0Eidsvold TF
Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTShabab Alsamu1‑3Sh. Al Dhahiriya
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTNacional Asuncion1‑112 De Octubre De Itaugua
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTAlianza Atletico1‑3Alianza Lima
FTCarlos A. Mannucci1‑3Cienciano
FTCD UT Cajamarca0‑2Ayacucho FC
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLegia Warsaw2‑3 Rakow Czestochowa
FTStal Mielec1‑0 Radomiak Radom
FTWarta Poznan0‑2 Zaglebie Lubin
FTLegia Warsaw2‑3 Rakow Czestochowa
FTStal Mielec1‑0 Radomiak Radom
FTWarta Poznan0‑2 Zaglebie Lubin
Poland I Liga
FTArka Gdynia2‑0 Puszcza Niepolomice
FTChrobry Glogow2‑0 GKS Jastrzebie
FTOdra Opole4‑2 GKS Katowice
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTArka Gdynia2‑0 Puszcza Niepolomice
FTChrobry Glogow2‑0 GKS Jastrzebie
FTOdra Opole4‑2 GKS Katowice
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTKKS 1925 Kalisz2‑0Hutnik Nowa Huta
FTPogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki1‑1Motor Lublin
FTSokol Ostroda1‑3Ruch Chorzow
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTMoreirense2‑1 Arouca
FTTondela3‑2 Famalicao
FTVitoria Guimaraes1‑3 Benfica
FTMoreirense2‑1 Arouca
FTTondela3‑2 Famalicao Red Card
FTVitoria Guimaraes1‑3 Benfica
Portugal flag Portugal Cup
AETClube Condeixa4‑3Esperanca De Lagos
AETFerreira de Aves0‑1Academico de Viseu
AETPevidem SC1‑3Trofense
AETRabo De Peixe2‑3Castro Daire
AETSao Joao Ver1‑3Leixoes
APLoures2‑2Oriental Dragon
APSU Sintrense1‑1Macedo Cavaleiros
FTAnadia3‑1GD O Coruchense
FTAR Sao Martinho0‑1Benfica Castelo Branco
FTCaldas1‑0Amora FC
FTCF Canelas 20102‑4Casa Pia
FTFelgueiras 19322‑0GD Chaves
FTFerreiras0‑3Sintra Football
FTGD Fontinhas0‑1Torreense
FTGUS Montemor0‑2Vilaverdense FC
FTImortal Albufeira0‑2Vilafranquense
FTOliveira Hospital5‑0Uniao da Madeira
FTSacavenense0‑4AD Fafe
FTSC Olhanense1‑0Santa Cruz de Alvarenga
FTSertanense0‑1Mafra
FTVianense0‑2Vitoria Setubal
FTVila Mea1‑5Feirense
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTBelenenses5‑3CA Pero Pinheiro
FTLimianos0‑1Berco SC
FTLouletano3‑1Salgueiros
FTSC Espinho1‑0Merelinense FC
FTUniao Idanhense0‑2Covilha
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTDaegu FC0‑0 Suwon City FC
FTJeonbuk Motors2‑0 Incheon United
FTPohang Steelers2‑4 Jeju United FC
FTUlsan Hyundai1‑0 Gwangju FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners1‑0FC Anyang
FTBucheon FC 19952‑3Gyeongnam FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTArges Pitesti0‑0 Targoviste
FTSteaua Bucharest3‑2 FC Clinceni
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTCsikszereda2‑3Gloria Buzau
FTDacia Unirea Braila0‑3Universitatea Cluj
FTMetaloglobus1‑4Unirea Constanta
FTUnirea Dej1‑3Petrolul Ploiesti
FTViitorul Selimbar1‑1Astra Giurgiu
Romania Liga I
FTArges Pitesti0‑0 Targoviste
FTSteaua Bucharest3‑2 FC Clinceni
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTFC Khimki0‑0 Lokomotiv Moscow
FTSpartak Moscow2‑0 Ufa
FTZenit St Petersburg2‑1 Krylya Sovetov
FTFC Khimki0‑0 Lokomotiv Moscow Red Card
FTSpartak Moscow2‑0 Ufa
FTZenit St Petersburg2‑1 Krylya Sovetov
Russia Football National League
FTAkron Tolyatti1‑0 Torpedo Moscow
FTBaltika1‑1Alania Vladikavkaz
FTFakel Voronezh3‑0 FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTFC Orenburg2‑0 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTFK Neftekhimik4‑1FC Krasnodar-2
FTMetallurg Lipetsk0‑0Tekstilshtik-Telekom
FTRotor Volgograd1‑0 Kamaz Chelny
FTSKA-Khabarovsk2‑0 Veles Moscow
FTTomsk2‑1Kuban Krasnodar
FTVolgar Astrakhan0‑1 Dolgoprudny
FTAkron Tolyatti1‑0 Torpedo Moscow
FTBaltika1‑1Alania Vladikavkaz
FTFakel Voronezh3‑0 FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTFC Orenburg2‑0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTFK Neftekhimik4‑1FC Krasnodar-2
FTMetallurg Lipetsk0‑0Tekstilshtik-Telekom
FTRotor Volgograd1‑0 Kamaz Chelny
FTSKA-Khabarovsk2‑0Veles Moscow
FTTomsk2‑1Kuban Krasnodar
FTVolgar Astrakhan0‑1 Dolgoprudny
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk II3‑2Olimp Dolgoprudny II
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Fateh FC0‑1Al Hazm
FTAl-Raed1‑1Al-Faisaly
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTKolubara2‑3 Radnicki Nis
FTTSC Backa Topola1‑0 Vojvodina
FTKolubara2‑3 Radnicki Nis
FTTSC Backa Topola1‑0 Vojvodina
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTMSK Zilina0‑2Ruzomberok
FTSenica0‑3 Slovan Bratislava
FTSKF Sered0‑1 Zemplin
FTZlate Moravce2‑2Tatran Lip Mikulas
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
29Slavoj Trebisov0‑0Skalica
FTDubnica0‑1Dukla Banska Bystrica
FTFK Puchov2‑1FC STK 1914 Samorin
FTKomarno1‑1Kosice
FTZilina B1‑1FC Rohoznik
HTPartizan Bardejov0‑0Humenne
Slovakia Super Liga
FTMSK Zilina0‑2 Ruzomberok
FTSenica0‑3 Slovan Bratislava
FTSKF Sered0‑1 Zemplin
FTZlate Moravce2‑2 Tatran Lip Mikulas
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTOlimpija Ljubljana2‑3 NK Radomlje
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTBrezice0‑2NK Dob
FTFuzinar4‑2Nk Nafta Lendava
FTND Gorica1‑1ND Beltinci
FTRudar Velenje3‑1NK Krsko
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTOlimpija Ljubljana2‑3 NK Radomlje
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTAmazulu1‑0 Baroka FC
FTOrlando Pirates0‑2 Mamelodi Sundowns
FTSekhukhune United1‑1 Golden Arrows
FTStellenbosch FC2‑1 Chippa United
FTSupersport United2‑1 Maritzburg Utd
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTPlatinum City Rovers1‑0Polokwane City
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTAmazulu1‑0 Baroka FC
FTOrlando Pirates0‑2 Mamelodi Sundowns
FTSekhukhune United1‑1 Golden Arrows
FTStellenbosch FC2‑1 Chippa United
FTSupersport United2‑1 Maritzburg Utd
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTDaegu FC0‑0 Suwon City FC
FTRed Card Jeonbuk Motors2‑0 Incheon United
FTPohang Steelers2‑4 Jeju United FC
FTUlsan Hyundai1‑0 Gwangju FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves1‑0 Atletico Madrid
FTReal Madrid0‑0 Villarreal
FTSevilla2‑0 Espanyol
FTValencia1‑1 Athletic Bilbao
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAmorebieta1‑1 Eibar
FTLas Palmas2‑1 Ponferradina
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa2‑0 Burgos
Spain La Liga
FTAlaves1‑0 Atletico Madrid
FTReal Madrid0‑0 Villarreal
FTRed Card Sevilla2‑0 Espanyol
FTRed Card Valencia1‑1 Athletic Bilbao
Spain Segunda Division
FTRed Card Amorebieta1‑1 Eibar
FTLas Palmas2‑1 Ponferradina
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa2‑0 Burgos
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAlbacete0‑0 FC Andorra
FTAlgeciras0‑0 Sabadell
FTCD Calahorra1‑0 Celta Vigo B
FTCornella1‑1 CD Castellon
FTLeonesa4‑2 Valladolid B
FTLevante B0‑0CD El Ejido 2012
FTReal Union1‑2 Badajoz
FTSan Juan0‑2Osasuna B
FTUCAM Murcia1‑1 FC Andorra
FTUD Llanera2‑2UP Langreo
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTMalmo5‑1 Orebro SK
FTMalmo5‑1 Orebro SK
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTGais0‑0Falkenbergs
FTJoenkoepings Soedra0‑0IK Brage
FTLandskrona Bois1‑0Norrby
FTVaesteraas SK1‑2GIF Sundsvall
FTVasalunds IF0‑1Akropolis IF
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTAatvidaberg2‑1Lunds BK
FTFC Linkoeping City0‑1Qviding FIF
FTGefle1‑2ÖSIF
FTHudiksvalls FF0‑0Karlstad BK
FTIFK Malmoe0‑1Trollhättan
FTÖsterlen FF4‑1Oskarshamns AIK
FTPiteå IF1‑2Sandvikens IF
FTSkövde AIK1‑1Tvaakers IF
FTTorns1‑1Vänersborgs IF
FTUtsiktens1‑0Lindome GIF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTServette FC1‑1 Lausanne Sports
FTYoung Boys2‑1 St Gallen
FTServette FC1‑1 Lausanne Sports
FTYoung Boys2‑1 St Gallen
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Stade Ls Ouchy5‑0SC Kriens
FTThun3‑2Neuchatel Xamax
FTYverdon2‑0FC Vaduz
Switzerland flag Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
FTEtoile Carouge0‑3Chiasso
FTFC Breitenrain3‑2AC Bellinzona
FTSC Bruehl2‑5FC Stade Nyonnais
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok United2‑0Buriram United
FTChiangrai United1‑2Prachuap FC
FTKhon Kaen United0‑7Chonburi
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAdana Demirspor4‑0 Gazisehir Gaziantep
FTAntalyaspor1‑0 Yeni Malatyaspor
FTSivasspor4‑0 Fatih Karagumruk
FTAdana Demirspor4‑0 Gazisehir Gaziantep
FTAntalyaspor1‑0 Yeni Malatyaspor
FTSivasspor4‑0 Fatih Karagumruk
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor3‑1Adanaspor
FTGenclerbirligi1‑0Boluspor
FTUmraniyespor1‑0Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTAgrispor 19703‑0Kardemir
FTAltindag Belediye Spor2‑0Hacettepe SK
FTBelediye Derince1‑1Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
FTBursa Yildirim Spor2‑0Erbaaspor
FTBuyukcekmece Tepecikspor2‑2Edirnespor
FTCankaya FK0‑0Gumushanespor
FTDuzcespor3‑2Darica Genclerbirligi
FTElazig Belediyespor4‑2Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
FTErzin Belediyespor3‑3Kestelspor
FTFatsa Belediyespor0‑2Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
FTFethiyespor2‑1Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
FTHuseyin Kocer Insaat Catalcaspor5‑1Sancaktepe Belediye
FTKaraman Belediyespor3‑2Ceyhanspor
FTKarsiyaka0‑0Ofspor
FTKirikkale Buyuk Anadoluspor0‑2Esenler Erokspor
FTMalatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor1‑1Halide Edip Adivarspor
FTMamak FK0‑2Batman Petrolspor
FTOsmaniyespor4‑0Elazigspor
FTTurgutluspor0‑0Corum Belediyespor
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu2‑1Kizilcabolukspor
FTYomraspor2‑068 Aksaray Belediyespor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTFC Rukh Vynnyky0‑2Dynamo Kiev
FTOleksandria2‑1 FC Mariupol
FTShakhtar Donetsk4‑1 Veres Rivne
FTFC Rukh Vynnyky0‑2Dynamo Kiev
FTOleksandria2‑1FC Mariupol
FTShakhtar Donetsk4‑1 Veres Rivne
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTAhrobiznes Volochysk0‑0FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates League Cup
FTAl Bataeh0‑0Al Taawon
FTHatta4‑1Dibba Al Hisn
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTCerro Largo3‑0Liverpool
FTRiver Plate1‑2Deportivo Maldonado
FTRiver Plate1‑2Deportivo Maldonado
FTSud America0‑2CD Nacional
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTPhiladelphia1‑0 Atlanta United FC
FTColorado0‑0 Toronto FC
FTColumbus2‑1 Montreal
FTD.C. United4‑2 Cincinnati
FTMinnesota United FC2‑0 Houston
FTNew England2‑1 Orlando
FTNew York City0‑1 NY Red Bulls
FTPhiladelphia1‑0 Atlanta United FC
USA USL Championship
FTColorado Switchbacks3‑1 Austin Bold
FTHartford Athletic1‑2FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTMemphis 9011‑1 Louisville City FC
FTMiami FC6‑1Loudoun United
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds3‑3Charleston Battery
FTSwope Park Rangers1‑1Tulsa Roughnecks
FTSwope Park Rangers1‑1Tulsa Roughnecks
USA USL League One
FTChattanooga0‑1 New England II
FTForward Madison1‑1 Greenville Triumph
FTRichmond Kickers1‑0 Toronto II
FTUnion Omaha0‑1 Tucson
Uzbekistan Super League
FTKokand 19121‑1FK Andijan
FTPakhtakor Tashkent3‑1Turan
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTUniversidad Central de Venezuela F.C.4‑0Atletico Venezuela
FTZulia1‑2Estudiantes Merida
Zambia Premier League
FTNkwazi0‑0Green Eagles FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top