The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 02‑Oct‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrighton0‑0 Arsenal
FTBurnley0‑0 Norwich
FTChelsea3‑1 Southampton
FTLeeds1‑0 Watford
FTMan Utd1‑1 Everton
FTWolverhampton2‑1 Newcastle
FTBrighton0‑0 Arsenal
FTBurnley0‑0 Norwich
FTChelsea3‑1 Southampton Red Card
FTLeeds1‑0 Watford
FTMan Utd1‑1 Everton
FTWolverhampton2‑1 Newcastle
England Championship
FTBarnsley0‑1 Millwall
FTBirmingham0‑3Nott'm Forest
FTBlackpool2‑1 Blackburn
FTBournemouth2‑1 Sheffield Utd
FTCardiff0‑1 Reading
FTCoventry4‑1 Fulham
FTDerby0‑0 Swansea
FTHull2‑0 Middlesbrough
FTLuton0‑0 Huddersfield
FTPeterborough2‑3 Bristol City
FTQPR3‑2 Preston
England League One
FTAccrington Stanley2‑1 Ipswich
FTAFC Wimbledon1‑1 Burton Albion
FTBolton2‑1 Shrewsbury
FTCheltenham0‑2 Rotherham
FTCrewe2‑2 Cambridge Utd
FTDoncaster2‑1 MK Dons
FTFleetwood Town1‑2 Charlton
FTGillingham0‑2 Wigan
FTLincoln City2‑2 Plymouth
FTPortsmouth4‑0 Sunderland
FTSheff Wed1‑2 Oxford Utd
FTWycombe4‑3 Morecambe
England League Two
FTBradford2‑0 Rochdale
FTRed Card Bristol Rovers1‑3 Swindon
FTCarlisle0‑2 Forest Green
FTColchester0‑2 Salford Red Card
FTExeter2‑2 Walsall
FTRed Card Mansfield0‑1 Barrow
FTNewport County3‑0 Scunthorpe
FTNorthampton0‑2 Sutton Utd
FTOldham1‑2 Harrogate Town
FTPort Vale3‑2 Leyton Orient
FTStevenage2‑0 Hartlepool
FTTranmere2‑1 Crawley Town
England National League
FTBarnet0‑0 FC Halifax
FTDagenham2‑3 Altrincham
FTEastleigh1‑1 Boreham Wood
FTGrimsby6‑0 Dover
FTMaidenhead Utd2‑3Kings Lynn Town
FTNotts County1‑4 Woking
FTSolihull Moors2‑0 Southend
FTTorquay5‑0 Wealdstone
FTWeymouth1‑2 Stockport
FA Cup
FTAFC Dunstable2‑3Peterborough Sports
FTAFC Sudbury1‑0Cheshunt
FTAtherton Collieries0‑0Marine
FTAylesbury United0‑1Ebbsfleet United
FTBasford Utd0‑1Banbury Utd
FTBath City5‑0Frome Town
FTBedfont Sports3‑3Sholing
FTBoston Utd4‑0East Thurrock
FTBowers & Pitsea2‑2AFC Hornchurch
FTBromsgrove Sporting1‑0Welwyn Garden City
FTChelmsford1‑0Enfield Town
FTChippenham0‑1Hastings
FTCity of Liverpool1‑6Buxton
FTCorinthian Casuals1‑1Wingate & Finchley
FTCurzon Ashton4‑0Cleethorpes Town
FTDorking Wanderers1‑0Weston-S-Mare
FTFolkestone Invicta1‑0Gloucester
FTGuiseley1‑0 Blyth Spartans
FTHampton and Richmond3‑1Wimborne Town
FTHanley Town1‑1Brackley
FTHarrow Borough2‑1Marlow
FTHavant and Waterlooville3‑2 Billericay
FTHayes & Yeading3‑2Whitehawk
FTHorsham2‑2Eastbourne Boro
FTHungerford3‑2Cirencester
FTLeamington3‑3 Kettering
FTLeiston1‑3Tamworth
FTMaidstone United0‑3 Dartford
FTMarske United0‑0Chester
FTMerstham0‑2Hereford
FTMet Police0‑0St Albans
FTPontefract Collieries6‑0Handsworth Parramore
FTRadcliffe Borough1‑3Morpeth Town
FTRuncorn Linnets2‑3Gateshead
FTSpennymoor Town0‑0Southport
FTStamford AFC2‑1Norwich United
FTStratford Town3‑2Long Eaton United
FTWare1‑1Kidderminster
FTYate Town3‑0Redhill
FTYork2‑0Whitby
England National League - North
FTChorley1‑1Bradford PA
FTDarlington3‑0 AFC Telford
England National League - South
FTOxford City3‑0 Welling
FTTonbridge Angels2‑3 Concord Rangers
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South
FTBasingstoke2‑1Chipstead
FTBinfield2‑1South Park
FTThatcham Town3‑2Chalfont St Peter
FTTooting & Mitcham7‑3Northwood
FTUxbridge2‑0Ashford Town (Middx)
FTWestfield2‑0Staines Town
England Non League Div One - Southern Central
FTBideford0‑2Paulton Rovers
FTBristol Manor Farm0‑0Lymington Town
FTEvesham Utd1‑4Willand Rovers
FTLarkhall Athletic9‑1Barnstaple Town
FTMangotsfield United3‑1Cinderford
FTSlimbridge0‑5Melksham Town
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTBrightlingsea Regent0‑5Bognor Regis
FTCarshalton1‑3Cray Wanderers
FTLeatherhead0‑0Haringey Borough
FTPotters Bar0‑0Kingstonian
England Non League Premier - Northern
FTAshton0‑1Warrington
FTLancaster City0‑2Gainsborough
FTMatlock1‑0FC United
FTNantwich0‑0South Shields
FTScarborough Athletic1‑1Mickleover Sports
FTStalybridge2‑1Stafford Rangers
FTWitton Albion1‑4Grantham Town
England Non League Premier - Southern
FTDorchester0‑2Gosport Borough
FTFarnborough2‑0Truro City
FTHartley Wintney1‑2Taunton Town
FTPoole Town2‑0Beaconsfield Town
FTSwindon Supermarine1‑1Hendon
FTTiverton0‑0Kings Langley
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley0‑1 Millwall
FTBirmingham0‑3Nott'm Forest
FTBlackpool2‑1 Blackburn
FTBournemouth2‑1 Sheffield Utd
FTCardiff0‑1 Reading
FTCoventry4‑1 Fulham
FTDerby0‑0 Swansea
FTHull2‑0 Middlesbrough
FTLuton0‑0 Huddersfield
FTPeterborough2‑3 Bristol City
FTQPR3‑2 Preston
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley2‑1 Ipswich
FTAFC Wimbledon1‑1 Burton Albion
FTBolton2‑1 Shrewsbury
FTCheltenham0‑2 Rotherham
FTCrewe2‑2 Cambridge Utd
FTDoncaster2‑1 MK Dons
FTFleetwood Town1‑2 Charlton
FTGillingham0‑2 Wigan
FTLincoln City2‑2 Plymouth
FTPortsmouth4‑0 Sunderland
FTSheff Wed1‑2 Oxford Utd
FTWycombe4‑3 Morecambe
England flag England League 2
FTBradford2‑0 Rochdale
FTBristol Rovers1‑3 Swindon
FTCarlisle0‑2 Forest Green
FTColchester0‑2 Salford
FTExeter2‑2 Walsall
FTMansfield0‑1 Barrow
FTNewport County3‑0 Scunthorpe
FTNorthampton0‑2 Sutton Utd
FTOldham1‑2 Harrogate Town
FTPort Vale3‑2 Leyton Orient
FTStevenage2‑0 Hartlepool
FTTranmere2‑1 Crawley Town
England flag FA Cup
FTGuiseley1‑0 Blyth Spartans
FTHavant and Waterlooville3‑2 Billericay
FTLeamington3‑3 Kettering
FTMaidstone United0‑3 Dartford
FTMarske United0‑0Chester
FTSpennymoor Town0‑0Southport
England flag England National League
90+Aldershot0‑2Wrexham
FTBarnet0‑0 FC Halifax
FTDagenham2‑3 Altrincham
FTEastleigh1‑1 Boreham Wood
FTGrimsby6‑0 Dover
FTMaidenhead Utd2‑3Kings Lynn Town
FTNotts County1‑4 Woking
FTSolihull Moors2‑0 Southend
FTTorquay5‑0 Wealdstone
FTWeymouth1‑2 Stockport
England flag England National League North / South
FTChorley1‑1Bradford PA
FTDarlington3‑0 AFC Telford
FTOxford City3‑0 Welling
FTTonbridge Angels2‑3 Concord Rangers
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTCarrick Rangers2‑1 Ballymena
FTDungannon Swifts2‑4 Larne
FTGlenavon1‑2 Glentoran
FTWarrenpoint Town2‑3 Portadown
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTDundee Utd1‑0 Ross County
FTHearts2‑0 Motherwell
FTLivingston0‑1 St Mirren
FTSt Johnstone3‑1 Dundee
FTDundee Utd1‑0 Ross County
FTHearts2‑0 Motherwell
FTLivingston0‑1 St Mirren
FTSt Johnstone3‑1 Dundee
Scotland Championship
FTHamilton2‑1 Inverness CT
FTKilmarnock1‑3 Raith Rovers
FTMorton2‑2 Arbroath
FTPartick Thistle4‑0 Ayr
FTQueen of Sth1‑0 Dunfermline
Scotland League One
FTAirdrie Utd2‑1 Clyde
FTAlloa1‑3 Cove Rangers
FTFalkirk2‑1 East Fife
FTPeterhead5‑0 Dumbarton
Scotland League Two
FTElgin0‑2 Stirling
FTKelty Hearts2‑1 Annan Athletic
FTStenhousemuir1‑1 Forfar
FTStranraer1‑0 Albion
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTHamilton2‑1 Inverness CT
FTKilmarnock1‑3 Raith Rovers
FTMorton2‑2 Arbroath
FTPartick Thistle4‑0 Ayr
FTQueen of Sth1‑0 Dunfermline
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd2‑1 Clyde
FTAlloa1‑3 Cove Rangers
FTFalkirk2‑1 East Fife
FTPeterhead5‑0 Dumbarton
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTElgin0‑2 Stirling
FTKelty Hearts2‑1 Annan Athletic
FTStenhousemuir1‑1 Forfar
FTStranraer1‑0 Albion
Scotland Football League - Highland League
FTBrechin3‑2Buckie Thistle
FTClachnacuddin1‑2Fraserburgh
FTForres Mechanics0‑0Keith
FTFort William1‑3Wick Academy
FTNairn County0‑1Inverurie Loco Works
FTTurriff United4‑0Deveronvale
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTBerwick1‑6Rangers II
FTBonnyrigg Rose2‑1Dalbeattie Star
FTCaledonian Braves3‑0Cumbernauld Colts
FTEast Kilbride2‑3Edinburgh University
FTGretna 20081‑4Spartans FC
FTVale of Leithen3‑6Stirling University
Wales Premier
FTBarry Town0‑3 Newtown
FTCardiff Metropolitan4‑2 Cefn Druids
FTHaverfordwest County AFC1‑1 Connah's Quay Nomads
FTPenybont1‑1 Caernarfon Town
Wales flag Wales Welsh Premier League
FTBarry Town0‑3 Newtown
FTCardiff Metropolitan4‑2 Cefn Druids
FTHaverfordwest County AFC1‑1 Connah's Quay Nomads
FTPenybont1‑1 Caernarfon Town
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTEgnatia Rrogozhine2‑1Kastrioti
FTSkenderbeu0‑0Vllaznia Shkoder
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTGodoy Cruz2‑2 Newells
FTHuracan1‑0 Arsenal de Sarandi
FTLanus2‑1 Central Cordoba
FTPlatense0‑0 Parana
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAtletico Rafaela2‑0Gimnasia Jujuy
FTBarracas Central2‑1All Boys
FTBelgrano Cordoba1‑0Deportivo Riestra
FTChacarita1‑2Deportivo Maipu
FTEstudiantes BA2‑1Tigre
FTGuillermo Brown0‑0Tristan Suarez
FTSan Martin de San Juan1‑1Deportivo Moron
Argentina Primera Division
FTAtletico Tucuman0‑0 San Lorenzo Red Card
FTGodoy Cruz2‑2 Newells
FTHuracan1‑0 Arsenal de Sarandi
FTLanus2‑1 Central Cordoba
FTPlatense0‑0 Patronato
FTVelez3‑3 Independiente
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAcassuso1‑1Sacachispas FC
FTCA San Miguel0‑2CA Colegiales
FTCA Talleres Remedios de Escalada0‑0CA Fenix
FTCanuelas FC2‑1Justo Jose de Urquiza
FTComunicaciones Bsas2‑0Villa San Carlos
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker2‑0 SC Rheindorf Altach
FTSV Ried1‑1 Austria Klagenfurt
FTWolfsberger AC1‑0 Austria Vienna
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTGrazer AK1‑0Floridsdorfer AC
FTSV Lafnitz1‑3FC Liefering
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker2‑0 SC Rheindorf Altach
FTSV Ried1‑1 Austria Klagenfurt
FTWolfsberger AC1‑0 Austria Vienna
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTKeshla FC2‑0Sabah
FTSabail0‑3Neftchi Baku
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTDinamo Brest2‑2 Minsk
FTFC Gomel3‑0 Slavia Mozyr
FTFC Vitebsk0‑4 FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTSputnik Rechica0‑3BATE Borisov
FTTorpedo Zhodino7‑1 FC Smorgon
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTDinamo Brest2‑2 Minsk
FTFC Gomel3‑0 Slavia Mozyr
FTFC Vitebsk0‑4 FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTTorpedo Zhodino7‑1 FC Smorgon
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCercle Brugge0‑3 Union St Gilloise
FTKortrijk2‑2 Charleroi
FTLeuven0‑0Beerschot Wilrijk
FTSint Truidense VV1‑1 Oostende
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTLierse2‑2 Mouscron Peruwelz
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTCercle Brugge0‑3 Union St Gilloise
FTKortrijk2‑2 Charleroi
FTRed Card Leuven0‑0Beerschot Wilrijk
FTSint Truidense VV1‑1 Oostende
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTLierse2‑2 Mouscron Peruwelz
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFk Leotar1‑0FK Radnik Bijeljina
FTPosusje2‑4Velez Mostar
FTZrinjski Mostar4‑0NK Siroki Brijeg
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina 1st League
FTFk Ljubic Prnjavor2‑0Fk Borac Kozarska Dubica
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCuiaba0‑2 America MG
FTFortaleza EC0‑3 Atletico Goianiense
FTAtletico MG1‑0 Internacional
FTCuiaba0‑2 America MG
FTFortaleza EC0‑3 Atletico Goianiense
FTRed Bull Bragantino2‑2 Corinthians
Brazil Serie B
FTBotafogo ASF1‑2 Avai
FTBrusque2‑0 Guarani Campinas
FTCRB0‑0 CSA
FTGoias3‑0 Vitoria
FTOperario1‑2 Nautico
FTPonte Preta1‑1 Vila Nova
FTBrusque2‑0 Guarani Campinas
FTCRB0‑0 CSA
FTGoias3‑0 Vitoria
FTOperario1‑2 Nautico
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTBotafogo PB0‑1Ituano
Brazil flag Brazil Serie D
FTAparecidense GO1‑0Cianorte PR
FTJoinville2‑1Uberlândia
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTFK Arda Kurdzhali0‑3Cherno More Varna
FTOFC Botev Vratsa2‑2PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
FTSlavia Sofia1‑1Pirin Blagoevgrad
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTEtar4‑0Neftochimic Burgas 1962
FTFk Septemvri Simitli0‑1PFC Spartak Varna
FTHebar Pazardzhik4‑1CSKA 1948 Sofia II
FTLevski Lom2‑3Litex Lovech
FTLudogorets II3‑1Maritsa Plovdiv
FTMarek1‑1PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
FTSozopol1‑0Montana
Canada Premier League
FTValour FC1‑1FC Edmonton
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTDeportes Magallanes1‑1Barnechea
FTDeportes Temuco2‑2Universidad de Concepcion
FTSan Luis1‑0CD Cobreloa Calama
Chile Primera Division
FTUnion La Calera0‑2 Universidad Catolica
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAtletico Junior1‑0Patriotas
FTEnvigado1‑2Deportivo Cali
FTLa Equidad1‑0Deportes Quindio
FTTolima0‑0Union Santa Fe
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTOrsomarso3‑1Real San Andres
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTGuadalupe FC1‑1Guanacasteca
FTJicaral3‑1Grecia
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTIstra3‑6 Rijeka
FTLokomotiva Zagreb3‑0 Slaven Belupo
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTDubrava Zagreb1‑0Inter Zapresic
FTDugopolje1‑0Kustošija
FTNK Jarun Zagreb2‑0Dinamo Zagreb II
FTNK Varazdin5‑1Croatia Zmijavci
FTOsijek II0‑2NK Opatija
FTRudes Zagreb1‑0Solin
Croatia Prva HNL
FTIstra3‑6 Rijeka
FTLokomotiva Zagreb3‑0 Slaven Belupo
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTEthnikos Achnas0‑3 Aris Limassol
FTPafos FC1‑1 Doxa Katokopias
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTA.O. Ayias Napas0‑1Onisilos Sotira
FTAkritas Chlorakas2‑1Ermis Aradippou
FTKarmiotissa Polemidion1‑3Paralimni
FTNea Salamis2‑1Asil Lisis
FTOmonia Aradippou0‑1Alki Oroklinis
FTPO Xylotympou 20062‑1Ahironas
Cyprus 1. Division
FTEthnikos Achnas0‑3 Aris Limassol
FTPafos FC1‑1 Doxa Katokopias
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBohemians 19052‑0 Sigma Olomouc
FTCeske Budejovice3‑1 Pardubice
FTPlzen2‑1 Zlin
FTSlovacko3‑2 Teplice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTAfk Chrudim0‑0FK Varnsdorf
FTMfk Vyskov1‑0Usti nad Labem
FTOpava1‑1SK Lisen
FTTrinec1‑0FK Viktoria Zizkov
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTFC Slovan Rosice3‑1FC Msa Dolni Benesov
FTFC Viktoria Otrokovice0‑0SFK Vrchovina
FTFk Prepere4‑2TJ Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
FTFK Zbuzany 19532‑0FK Teplice B
FTJiskra Domažlice1‑2Sokolov
FTLoko Vltavin2‑1Karlovy Vary
FTRakovník0‑1Motorlet Praha
FTTJ Sokol Zivanice0‑4Bohemians 1905 B
FTUhersky Brod4‑0FC Fastav Zlin B
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTBohemians 19052‑0 Sigma Olomouc
FTCeske Budejovice3‑1 Pardubice
FTPlzen2‑1 Zlin
FTSlovacko3‑2 Teplice
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTHvidovre IF0‑0AC Horsens
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTAarhus Fremad3‑1AB Copenhagen
FTB 93 Copenhagen1‑1Kolding IF
FTHIK2‑0Middelfart
FTHillerod5‑1Thisted
FTSkive0‑1Brabrand
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTOrense SC2‑1CSD Macara
FTUniversidad Catolica3‑2Deportivo Cuenca
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTAtlético Marte2‑0Isidro Metapán
FTCD Municipal Limeño0‑3Alianza FC (SLV)
FTJocoro Fc2‑1Firpo
FTPlatense2‑1CD Chalatenango
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTNomme Kalju2‑2Tallinna JK Legion
FTPaide Linnameeskond4‑0Trans Narva
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTB36 Torshavn2‑4HB Torshavn
FTB681‑207 Vestur
FTTB Tvoroyri0‑1IF Fuglafjordur
FTVikingur Gota3‑1EB Streymur
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTKuPS Kuopio2‑1 Ilves
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTFC Honka1‑1 IFK Mariehamn
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTEIF0‑1Jaro
FTGnistan1‑2TPS Turku
FTKlubi 041‑2KPV Kokkola
FTMusan Salama3‑1JIPPO Joensuu
FTVPS Vaasa2‑0RoPS Rovaniemi
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTGBK0‑3JJK Jyvaskyla
FTHJS Akatemia1‑3GrIFK
FTIlves/21‑0Pargas IF
FTKaPa1‑2Atlantis
FTMyPa-472‑1Kiffen
FTNurmijärven Jalkapalloseura1‑2PEPO Lappeenranta
FTOulun Luistinseura0‑1Vaajakoski
FTPS Kemi2‑5Jakobstads Bollklubb
FTReipas Lahti4‑2Mikkelin Kissat
FTSJK Akatemia5‑0Narpes Kraft
FTVasa IFK3‑5RoPS II
FTVJS3‑1FC Jazz
Finland Veikkausliiga
FTFC Honka1‑1 IFK Mariehamn
FTKuPS Kuopio2‑1 Ilves
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMontpellier1‑1 Strasbourg
FTNice2‑1 Brest
FTMontpellier1‑1 Strasbourg
FTNice2‑1 Brest
France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio0‑1 Quevilly Red Card
FTAmiens0‑0 Toulouse
FTAuxerre2‑2 Nimes
FTCaen1‑2 Valenciennes
FTDunkerque2‑0 Bastia
FTGrenoble2‑0 Pau
FTGuingamp2‑1 Rodez
FTLe Havre2‑0 Dijon
FTParis FC1‑1 Nancy
FTSochaux1‑0 Chamois Niortais
FTAC Ajaccio0‑1 Quevilly
FTAmiens0‑0 Toulouse
FTAuxerre2‑2 Nimes
FTCaen1‑2 Valenciennes
FTDunkerque2‑0 Bastia
FTGrenoble2‑0 Pau
FTGuingamp2‑1 Rodez
FTLe Havre2‑0 Dijon
FTParis FC1‑1 Nancy
FTSochaux1‑0 Chamois Niortais
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Dortmund2‑1 Augsburg
FTHertha Berlin1‑2 Freiburg
FTRB Leipzig3‑0 VfL Bochum 1848
FTVFB Stuttgart3‑1 Hoffenheim
FTWolfsburg1‑3 Borussia Monchengladbach
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTBorussia Dortmund2‑1 Augsburg
FTHertha Berlin1‑2 Freiburg
FTRB Leipzig3‑0 VfL Bochum 1848
FTVFB Stuttgart3‑1 Hoffenheim
FTRed Card Wolfsburg1‑3 Borussia Monchengladbach
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTFortuna Dusseldorf2‑3 SC Paderborn 07
FTHolstein Kiel0‑2 Hansa Rostock
FTJahn Regensburg2‑2 Karlsruher
FTRed Card Nurnberg0‑0 Hannover 96
Germany Liga 3
FTDuisburg0‑1 Meppen
FTHavelse0‑6 Kaiserslautern
FTSC Freiburg II1‑1 Hallescher FC Red Card
FTTSV 1860 Munchen1‑1 Viktoria Berlin
FTVfL Osnabruck0‑1 Zwickau
FTWehen Wiesbaden1‑1 FC Viktoria Koln Red Card
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFortuna Dusseldorf2‑3 SC Paderborn 07
FTHolstein Kiel0‑2 Hansa Rostock
FTJahn Regensburg2‑2 Karlsruher
FTNurnberg0‑0 Hannover 96
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTDuisburg0‑1 Meppen
FTSC Freiburg II1‑1 Hallescher FC
FTTSV 1860 Munchen1‑1 Viktoria Berlin
FTTSV Havelse0‑6 Kaiserslautern
FTVfL Osnabruck0‑1 Zwickau
FTWehen Wiesbaden1‑1 FC Viktoria Koln
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAris Thessaloniki0‑0 Apollon Smyrnis
FTVolos NFC2‑1 Asteras Tripoli
FTAris Thessaloniki0‑0 Apollon Smyrnis
FTVolos NFC2‑1 Asteras Tripoli
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTCoban Imperial1‑1Club Xelaju
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTComunicaciones II1‑2Aurora FC
FTDeportivo Mictlan0‑0Sanarate
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTDebrecen1‑1 Videoton
FTPuskas Academia2‑0 Mezokovesd-zsory
FTUjpest1‑3 Gyirmot
FTDebrecen1‑1 Videoton
FTPuskas Academia2‑0 Mezokovesd-zsory
FTUjpest1‑3 Gyirmot
Iceland flag Iceland Cup
FT IA Akranes2‑0Keflavik
FTIf Vestri0‑3Vikingur Reykjavik
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTBali United1‑1 PS Tira
FTPersib Bandung1‑1 PSM Makassar
FTPersiraja Aceh0‑1 Persija Jakarta
FTPusamania Borneo2‑2 Persita Tangerang
Indonesia Super League
FTBali United1‑1 PS Tira
FTPersib Bandung1‑1 PSM Makassar
FTPersiraja Aceh0‑1 Persija Jakarta
FTPusamania Borneo2‑2 Persita Tangerang
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTLongford1‑4Bohemians Dublin
FTSligo Rovers1‑1Waterford
FTLongford1‑4Bohemians Dublin
FTSligo Rovers1‑1Waterford
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBeitar Jerusalem1‑1Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTBnei Sakhnin1‑3Maccabi Netanya
FTHapoel Nazareth Illit2‑2Hapoel Tel Aviv
FTMaccabi Petah Tikva2‑0 Hapoel Haifa
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTBeitar Jerusalem1‑1Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTBnei Sakhnin1‑3Maccabi Netanya
FTHapoel Nazareth Illit2‑2Hapoel Tel Aviv
FTMaccabi Petah Tikva2‑0 Hapoel Haifa
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTSalernitana1‑0 Genoa
FTSassuolo1‑2 Inter Milan
FTTorino0‑1 Juventus
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAlessandria1‑0 Cosenza
FTCremonese2‑0 Ternana
FTCrotone2‑2 Ascoli
FTFrosinone0‑1 Cittadella
FTPisa2‑0 Reggina
FTSPAL2‑2 Parma
Italy Serie A
FTSalernitana1‑0 Genoa
FTSassuolo1‑2 Inter Milan
FTTorino0‑1 Juventus
Italy Serie B
FTAlessandria1‑0 Cosenza
FTCremonese2‑0 Ternana
FTRed Card Crotone2‑2 Ascoli
FTFrosinone0‑1 Cittadella
FTPisa2‑0 Reggina Red Card
FTSPAL2‑2 Parma Red Card
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTCarrarese2‑2 Montevarchi Calcio
FTModena2‑1 Lucchese
FTSiena0‑0 Pistoiese
FTTeramo1‑0 Viterbese
FTUS Ancona 19053‑2Imolese Calcio
FTUS Grosseto0‑1 Cesena
FTVis Pesaro2‑0 Fermana
Jamaica Premier League
FTWaterhouse FC1‑1Cavaliers FC
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFukuoka1‑2 Shimizu S-Pulse
FTGamba Osaka1‑5 Sapporo
FTKashima Antlers1‑2 Yokohama FC
FTKashiwa Reysol1‑1 Vegalta Sendai
FTKawasaki Frontale1‑0 FC Tokyo
FTVissel Kobe5‑1 Urawa Red Diamonds
Japan J. League Div.1
FTFukuoka1‑2 Shimizu S-Pulse
FTGamba Osaka1‑5 Sapporo
FTKashima Antlers1‑2 Yokohama FC
FTKashiwa Reysol1‑1 Vegalta Sendai
FTKawasaki Frontale1‑0 FC Tokyo
FTVissel Kobe5‑1 Urawa Red Diamonds
Japan J. League Div.2
FTBlaublitz Akita0‑2 Ehime FC
FTFC Ryukyu1‑1 Okayama
FTV-Varen Nagasaki2‑0 Kyoto Sanga
FTVentforet Kofu2‑0 Montedio Yamagata
Japan J. League Div.3
FTFC Gifu2‑1 FC Imabari
FTKagoshima United1‑3YSCC Yokohama
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTBlaublitz Akita0‑2 Ehime FC
FTFC Ryukyu1‑1 Okayama
FTV-Varen Nagasaki2‑0 Kyoto Sanga
FTVentforet Kofu2‑0 Montedio Yamagata
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTFC Gifu2‑1 FC Imabari
FTKagoshima United1‑3YSCC Yokohama
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTArys0‑0Shakhter Karagandy
FTKaisar Kyzylorda0‑2Aktobe
FTTobol Kustanai3‑1Ordabasy
FTZhetysu Taldykorgan1‑3FC Astana
Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Ballkani3‑2Kf Drenica Skenderaj
FTMalisheva1‑1Kf Gjilani
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala1‑1Riga FC
FTFS Metta/LU2‑2BFC Daugavpils
FTLiepajas Metalurgs1‑1RFS
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTDainava1‑1Hegelmann Litauen
FTNevezis1‑1Džiugas Telšiai
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTBFA1‑4FK Silas
FTKauno Žalgiris II3‑0FC Neptunas Klaipeda
FTMinija1‑1Sūduva II
FTRiteriai B2‑0FK Babrungas Plunge
FTŽalgiris II1‑2Lietava Jonava
Macedonia First League
FTBregalnica Stip1‑0 FK Struga
FTFK Makedonija GP1‑1Renova
FTFK Skopje0‑0Akademija Pandev
FTPelister0‑0 FK Tikves
FTShkendija3‑0 Borec Veles
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTFC Juarez3‑1 Monterrey
FTPuebla1‑2 CF Pachuca
FTRed Card Club Leon FC0‑0 Atletico San Luis Red Card
FTFC Juarez3‑1 Monterrey
FTPuebla1‑2 CF Pachuca Red Card
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTMilsami Orhei0‑1Sheriff Tiraspol
FTZaria Balti2‑1FC Zimbru
Moldova Divizia Națională
FTMilsami Orhei0‑1Sheriff Tiraspol
FTZaria Balti2‑1FC Zimbru
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTFK Mornar Bar0‑0Petrovac
FTMladost Ljeskopolje1‑2Sutjeska
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTJS Soualem0‑2Ittihad Tanger
FTMaghreb Fes3‑0Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
FTOCK Khouribga2‑2Difaa El Jadida
FTOlympic Club de Safi0‑0Rapide Club Oued Zem
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFortuna Sittard1‑3 N.E.C.
FTHeracles Almelo3‑2 Willem II
FTPEC Zwolle0‑1 SC Heerenveen
FTWaalwijk1‑1 Go Ahead Eagles
FTFortuna Sittard1‑3 N.E.C.
FTHeracles Almelo3‑2 Willem II
FTPEC Zwolle0‑1 SC Heerenveen
FTWaalwijk1‑1 Go Ahead Eagles
Netherlands flag Netherlands Tweede Divisie
FTAFC '344‑1Kozakken Boys
FTASWH3‑1SV Spakenburg
FTExcelsior Maassluis1‑2De Treffers
FTHHC Hardenberg3‑1FC Volendam II
FTIJsselmeervogels2‑1Rijnsburgse Boys
FTKatwijk5‑0Sparta Roterdam II
FTKoninklijke HFC2‑1Quick Boys
FTTEC2‑2Scheveningen
FTVV Noordwijk2‑1GVVV
Nicaragua Primera Division
FTH&H Export Sebaco FC1‑3Real Esteli
FTJuventus Managua1‑3Managua FC
FTReal Madriz3‑1Walter Ferretti
FTUNAN Managua FC0‑5Diriangen FC
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTBregalnica Stip1‑0 FK Struga
FTFK Makedonija GP1‑1Renova
FTFK Skopje0‑0Akademija Pandev
FTPelister0‑0 FK Tikves
FTShkendija3‑0 Borec Veles
Northern-Ireland Championship
FTArds3‑1Ballinamallard Utd
FTDergview1‑2Ballyclare Comrades
FTDundela4‑0Harland & Wolff Welders
FTInstitute FC1‑3Knockbreda
FTLoughgall0‑0Queens University
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTCarrick Rangers2‑1 Ballymena
FTDungannon Swifts2‑4 Larne
FTGlenavon1‑2 Glentoran
FTWarrenpoint Town2‑3 Portadown
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTSarpsborg2‑1 Lillestrom
FTViking FK2‑1 Sandefjord
FTSarpsborg2‑1 Lillestrom
FTRed Card Viking FK2‑1 Sandefjord
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTFredrikstad1‑1Raufoss Fotball
FTIK Start1‑1Aasane
FTKFUM Oslo1‑0Stjørdals Blink
FTRanheim5‑2Stroemmen
FTSandnes2‑0Bryne
FTSogndal1‑1Jerv
FTUll/Kisa1‑2Grorud IL
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTAsker3‑0Baerum
FTFloroe0‑5Kongsvinger
FTFram Larvik1‑1Arendal Fotball
FTMoss FK3‑0Alta
FTSenja2‑3Kvik Halden FK
Panama flag Panama LPF
FTCD Arabe Unido0‑0Independiente de La Chorrera
FTSan Francisco FC0‑1Alianza
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTOlimpia1‑212 De Octubre De Itaugua
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTAlianza Lima2‑0CD UT Cajamarca
FTDeportivo Municipal1‑2Binacional
FTSport Huancayo4‑3Alianza Universidad
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia3‑3 Stal Mielec
FTGornik Zabrze4‑2 Wisla Plock
FTLech Poznan4‑0 Slask Wroclaw
FTRadomiak Radom1‑1 Nieciecza
FTCracovia3‑3 Stal Mielec
FTGornik Zabrze4‑2 Wisla Plock
FTLech Poznan4‑0 Slask Wroclaw
FTRadomiak Radom1‑1 Nieciecza
Poland I Liga
FTKorona Kielce2‑2 Chrobry Glogow
FTPuszcza Niepolomice0‑1 Widzew Lodz
FTResovia Rzeszow0‑1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTKorona Kielce2‑2 Chrobry Glogow
FTPuszcza Niepolomice0‑1 Widzew Lodz
FTResovia Rzeszow0‑1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGKS Belchatow0‑0Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
FTHutnik Nowa Huta2‑1Wigry Suwalki
FTKS Wisla Pulawy2‑3PKS Olimpia Elblag
FTMotor Lublin0‑0Chojniczanka Chojnice
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTArouca1‑2 Sporting Lisbon
FTPorto2‑1 Pacos Ferreira
FTVizela1‑1 Santa Clara
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu1‑0 Academica
FTSintra Football1‑0Leixoes
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTArouca1‑2 Sporting Lisbon
FTRed Card Porto2‑1 Pacos Ferreira
FTVizela1‑1 Santa Clara
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTAcademico de Viseu1‑0 Academica
FTEstrela da Amadora1‑0 Leixoes
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Ahli Doha SC0‑1Al Rayyan SC
FTAl Gharafa SC0‑2Qatar SC
FTUmm-Salal SC1‑1Al Shamal
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGangwon FC0‑1 Jeonbuk Motors
FTIncheon United0‑1 Suwon Bluewings
FTSuwon City FC0‑3 Ulsan Hyundai
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTFC Anyang1‑1Jeonnam Dragons
FTSangju Sangmu1‑0Ansan Greeners
FTSeoul E-Land FC1‑1Gyeongnam FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTDinamo Bucharest2‑2 UTA Arad
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe2‑2 Rapid Bucuresti
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTAstra Giurgiu2‑0Brasov Steagul Renaste
FTASU Politehnica Timisoara2‑0Dacia Unirea Braila
FTGloria Buzau1‑1ACS Viitorul Panduri Targu
FTPolitehnica Iasi0‑1Metaloglobus
FTSteaua Bucharest3‑0FC Dunarea Calarasi
FTUnirea Constanta1‑2Csikszereda
FTUniversitatea Cluj2‑0Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Romania Liga I
FTDinamo Bucharest2‑2 UTA Arad Red Card
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe2‑2 Rapid Bucuresti Red Card
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTArsenal Tula0‑0 FC Khimki
FTCSKA Moscow0‑0 FC Krasnodar
FTDynamo Moscow0‑1 Krylya Sovetov
FTRubin Kazan0‑1 Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FTArsenal Tula0‑0 FC Khimki
FTCSKA Moscow0‑0 FC Krasnodar
FTDynamo Moscow0‑1 Krylya Sovetov
FTRubin Kazan0‑1 Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl-Taawon1‑2Al-Taee
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Spartak Subotica0‑4 Vozdovac
FTRadnik Surdulica0‑1 Proleter Novi SAD
FTTSC Backa Topola1‑2 FK Cukaricki
FTFK Spartak Subotica0‑4 Vozdovac
FTRadnik Surdulica0‑1 Proleter Novi SAD
FTTSC Backa Topola1‑2 FK Cukaricki
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTFK Rad1‑0Fk Imt Beograd
FTFk Zarkovo0‑1Backa Palanka
FTIndjija3‑1FK Zlatibor
FTKabel0‑0FK Buducnost Dobanovci
FTLoznica1‑1Mladost Novi Sad
FTMacva2‑1Graficar
FTRadnicki Sremska Mitrovica2‑1Zeleznicar Pancevo
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTRuzomberok4‑1 Tatran Lip Mikulas
FTSKF Sered2‑1 Senica
FTZemplin1‑0 MSK Zilina
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTDukla Banska Bystrica3‑2Zilina B
FTFC STK 1914 Samorin1‑2Komarno
FTHumenne1‑0Slovan Bratislava B
FTMSK Namestovo0‑4FK Puchov
FTSkalica4‑1Dubnica
Slovakia Super Liga
FTRuzomberok4‑1 Liptovský Mikuláš
FTSKF Sered2‑1 Senica Red Card
FTZemplín Michalovce1‑0 MSK Zilina
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor0‑0 Olimpija Ljubljana
FTTabor Sezana0‑0 NK Domzale
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTDrava Ptuj2‑4Brezice
FTNK Dob1‑1Fuzinar
FTNK Krsko3‑4NK Rogaska
FTPrimorje2‑2Nd Bilje
FTRudar Velenje0‑1Triglav Kranj
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTMaribor0‑0 Olimpija Ljubljana
FTTabor Sezana0‑0 NK Domzale
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTAmazulu1‑1 Kaizer Chiefs
FTBaroka FC1‑1 Stellenbosch FC
FTCape Town City1‑1 Orlando Pirates
FTChippa United0‑0 Supersport United
FTTS Galaxy FC0‑1 Sekhukhune United
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
45+Hungry Lions0‑0Free State Stars
FTJDR Stars2‑0TS Sporting
FTRichards Bay4‑0Royal AM
FTUniversity Of Pretoria Fc4‑1Platinum City Rovers
FTVenda FC1‑0Uthongathi FC
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTAmazulu1‑1 Kaizer Chiefs
FTBaroka FC1‑1 Stellenbosch FC
FTCape Town City1‑1 Orlando Pirates
FTChippa United0‑0 Supersport United
FTTS Galaxy FC0‑1 Sekhukhune United
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTGangwon FC0‑1 Jeonbuk Motors Red Card
FTIncheon United0‑1 Suwon Bluewings
FTSuwon City FC0‑3 Ulsan Hyundai
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid2‑0 Barcelona
FTCadiz0‑0 Valencia
FTOsasuna1‑0 Rayo Vallecano
FTReal Mallorca1‑0 Levante
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlcorcon1‑4 Real Sociedad B
FTAmorebieta1‑1 Gijon
FTHuesca1‑2 Tenerife
FTReal Zaragoza0‑0 Oviedo
Spain La Liga
FTAtletico Madrid2‑0 Barcelona
FTCadiz0‑0 Valencia
FTOsasuna1‑0 Rayo Vallecano
FTReal Mallorca1‑0 Levante
Spain Segunda Division
FTAlcorcon1‑4 Real Sociedad B
FTAmorebieta1‑1 Gijon
FTHuesca1‑2 Tenerife
FTReal Zaragoza0‑0 Oviedo
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAlcoyano0‑2 San Fernando CD
FTBadajoz3‑3 Leonesa
FTCD Castellon2‑0 Barcelona B
FTHercules0‑0Socuellamos
FTLinense2‑0 UCAM Murcia
FTUD Logrones1‑0 SS Reyes
FTUd Mutilvera1‑0CD Laredo
FTUP Langreo1‑1 Gimnastica Segoviana CF
FTValladolid B0‑0Union de Salamanca
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTHalmstads1‑1 Ostersunds FK
FTVarbergs Bois0‑0 Degerfors IF
FTHalmstads1‑1 Ostersunds FK Red Card
FTVarbergs Bois0‑0 Degerfors IF Red Card
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTHammarby Talang FF1‑3Sollentuna FF
FTHaninge1‑2Gefle
FTLindome GIF1‑2IFK Malmoe
FTLjungskile1‑2Österlen FF
FTLunds BK1‑5Skövde AIK
FTOskarshamns AIK0‑1Aatvidaberg
FTSandvikens IF0‑0Sylvia
FTUtsiktens2‑0FC Linkoeping City
FTVänersborgs IF2‑1Assyriska Turabdin IK
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano2‑0 Lausanne Sports
FTGrasshoppers5‑2 St Gallen
FTFC Lugano2‑0 Lausanne Sports
FTGrasshoppers5‑2 St Gallen
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTWil2‑3FC Stade Ls Ouchy
FTWinterthur1‑0Yverdon
Switzerland flag Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
FTFC Stade Nyonnais4‑0SC YF Juventus Zuerich
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTCoastal Union0‑0 Kinondoni MC
FTPolisi Tanzania FC2‑1 Azam
FTYoung Africans1‑0 Geita Gold FC
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTNong Bua Pitchaya1‑0Police Tero FC
FTPattaya United1‑3Chiangmai United
FTPort FC1‑0Muang Thong United
FTPrachuap FC0‑2Buriram United
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue 2
FTJS Kairouanaise2‑1Club Olympique de Medenine
FTStade Tunisien0‑1Zarzis
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTBesiktas2‑1 Sivasspor
FTGoztepe0‑1 Giresunspor
FTKayserispor1‑2 Trabzonspor
FTKonyaspor1‑1 Alanyaspor
FTBesiktas2‑1 Sivasspor
FTGoztepe0‑1 Giresunspor
FTKayserispor1‑2 Trabzonspor
FTKonyaspor1‑1 Alanyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBalikesirspor0‑2Genclerbirligi
FTKocaelispor2‑1Istanbulspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTAdanaspor1‑5Bandirmaspor
FTKorfez Spor Kulubu2‑1Istanbulspor
FTTuzlaspor1‑0Keciorengucu
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTA. Selcukluspor5‑1Utas Usakspor A.S
FTAnkaraspor1‑0Diyarbakirspor AS
FTAS Sariyer3‑1Kahramanmarasspor
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor3‑0Turgutluspor
FTBucaspor0‑1Kirsehir Belediye Spor
FTCorum Belediyespor1‑0Serik Belediyespor
FTErzincan Refahiyespor1‑0Pendikspor
FTHekimoglu Trabzon1‑1Afjet Afyonspor
FTInegolspor3‑2Adiyaman 1954 SK
FTKirklarelispor2‑2Sanliurfaspor
FTNigde Anadolu Fk1‑3Etimesgut Belediyespor
FTSoma Spor Dernegi3‑0Ergene Velimese Spor
FTTarsus Idman Yurdu1‑0Akhisar Belediye
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTFC Lviv0‑1 Dnipro-1
FTKolos Kovalivka2‑1 Chornomorets Odesa
FTVorskla Poltava3‑0Inhulets Petrove
FTFC Lviv0‑1 Dnipro-1
FTKolos Kovalivka2‑1 Chornomorets Odesa
FTVorskla Poltava3‑0Inhulets Petrove
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
45+Volyn0‑0Polissya Zhytomyr
FTFC Uzhhorod2‑0Kremin Kremenchuk
FTMetalist Kharkiv2‑1FC Nyva Ternopil
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTCerrito2‑0Sud America
FTRiver Plate0‑4Cerro Largo
FTVilla Espanola1‑2Fenix
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTAustin FC2‑1 Real Salt Lake
FTAustin2‑1 Real Salt Lake
FTCincinnati0‑1 NY Red Bulls
FTFC Dallas0‑0 Minnesota United FC Red Card
FTMontreal2‑1 Atlanta United FC
FTOrlando2‑1 D.C. United
USA USL Championship
FTCharleston Battery1‑2FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTColorado Switchbacks1‑1 El Paso Locomotive
FTIndy Eleven1‑1Atlanta United II
FTMiami FC3‑2Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTSwope Park Rangers0‑1 Birmingham Legion
FTTulsa Roughnecks0‑3Memphis 901
FTSwope Park Rangers0‑1 Birmingham Legion
USA flag USA USL League One
FTGreenville Triumph SC1‑0 Fort Lauderdale CF
FTSouth Georgia Tormenta FC0‑4 Union Omaha
FTRichmond Kickers1‑0Chattanooga
Uzbekistan Super League
FTFC Bunyodkor1‑1AGMK
FTFK Andijan0‑0Sogdiana Jizzakh
FTMash Al Mubarek0‑1Nasaf Qarshi
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTYaracuyanos FC0‑2GV Maracay
Zambia Premier League
FTNkwazi1‑1Forest Rangers
FTZanaco1‑0Prison Leopards

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top