The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 23‑Oct‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrighton1‑4 Man City
FTChelsea7‑0 Norwich
FTCrystal Palace1‑1 Newcastle
FTEverton2‑5 Watford
FTLeeds1‑1 Wolverhampton
FTSouthampton2‑2 Burnley
FTBrighton1‑4 Man City
FTChelsea7‑0 Norwich Red Card
FTCrystal Palace1‑1 Newcastle
FTEverton2‑5 Watford
FTLeeds1‑1 Wolverhampton
FTSouthampton2‑2 Burnley
England Championship
FTBirmingham2‑1 Swansea
FTBlackburn2‑0 Reading
FTBlackpool2‑0 Preston
FTBournemouth3‑0 Huddersfield
FTCardiff0‑2 Middlesbrough
FTCoventry1‑1 Derby
FTLuton1‑0 Hull
FTMillwall2‑1 Stoke
FTPeterborough2‑1 QPR
FTWest Brom3‑0 Bristol City
England League One
FTAccrington Stanley2‑2 Portsmouth
FTAFC Wimbledon0‑2 Wigan
FTBolton2‑2 Gillingham
FTBurton Albion1‑3 Oxford Utd
FTDoncaster3‑2 Cheltenham
FTIpswich2‑1 Fleetwood Town
FTMK Dons0‑3 Rotherham
FTMorecambe1‑1 Plymouth
FTSheff Wed1‑1 Lincoln City
FTShrewsbury4‑1 Cambridge Utd Red Card
FTSunderland0‑1 Charlton
FTWycombe2‑1 Crewe
England League Two
FTBristol Rovers1‑3 Newport County
FTCarlisle0‑0 Oldham
FTExeter2‑1 Mansfield
FTForest Green3‑1 Salford
FTHartlepool3‑2 Harrogate Town
FTPort Vale3‑0 Colchester
FTRochdale3‑2 Sutton Utd Red Card
FTScunthorpe2‑1 Crawley Town
FTStevenage0‑0 Leyton Orient
FTSwindon1‑3 Bradford
FTTranmere0‑2 Northampton
FTWalsall2‑2 Barrow
England National League
FTAldershot2‑3 Bromley
FTBarnet0‑3 Wrexham
FTChesterfield2‑1 Boreham Wood
FTDagenham3‑0 Southend
FTEastleigh2‑1 Altrincham
FTGrimsby2‑0 Yeovil
FTMaidenhead Utd3‑2 Woking
FTNotts County2‑1 Stockport
FTSolihull Moors1‑0 FC Halifax
FTTorquay2‑0 Kings Lynn Town
FTWeymouth1‑1 Wealdstone
England National League - North
FTAlfreton Town3‑3 Hereford
FTBlyth Spartans0‑1 Boston Utd
FTDarlington1‑1 Leamington
FTFarsley Celtic1‑0 AFC Fylde
FTGloucester2‑2 AFC Telford
FTGuiseley0‑0 Chorley
FTKidderminster5‑1 Bradford PA
FTSpennymoor Town2‑2 Curzon Ashton
FTYork1‑0 Chester
England National League - South
FTBath City0‑2 St Albans
FTBillericay0‑1 Tonbridge Angels
FTBraintree Town1‑2 Dulwich Hamlet
FTConcord Rangers1‑4 Hungerford
FTEastbourne Boro0‑1 Ebbsfleet United
FTHampton and Richmond0‑0Chippenham
FTHavant and Waterlooville1‑2 Slough Town
FTHemel1‑1 Welling
FTMaidstone United0‑2 Dorking Wanderers
FTOxford City1‑1 Chelmsford
England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTAFC Sudbury2‑0Felixstowe & Walton United
FTBarking1‑2Dereham Town
FTBrentwood3‑2Basildon United
FTBury Town1‑5Canvey Island
FTHeybridge Swifts1‑3Grays
FTHullbridge Sports2‑2Romford
FTStowmarket Town2‑1Great Wakering Rovers
FTTilbury1‑2Hashtag United
FTWitham Town1‑1Coggeshall Town
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South
FTAshford Town (Middx)2‑3Basingstoke
FTBedfont Sports2‑1Binfield
FTBracknell Town5‑0Chipstead
FTGuernsey2‑0Northwood
FTHanwell Town3‑3South Park
FTStaines Town1‑1Marlow
FTSutton Common Rovers1‑0Thatcham Town
FTUxbridge3‑2Tooting & Mitcham
FTWestfield1‑1Chalfont St Peter
England Non League Div One - Southern Central
FTBarnstaple Town1‑5Cirencester
FTBristol Manor Farm0‑2Bideford
FTCinderford2‑3Frome Town
FTEvesham Utd3‑1Plymouth Parkway
FTLarkhall Athletic1‑0Highworth Town
FTMangotsfield United0‑2Melksham Town
FTSholing0‑2Paulton Rovers
FTSlimbridge3‑0Lymington Town
FTWinchester City1‑1Willand Rovers
England Non League Div One - Southern SW
FTAshford United2‑0Whitstable Town
FTBurgess Hill Town3‑2Sevenoaks Town
FTChichester City1‑1Hythe
FTCorinthian2‑1Ramsgate
FTEast Grinstead Town1‑1Lancing
FTFaversham Town1‑0Whitehawk
FTHerne Bay3‑0VCD Athletic
FTPhoenix Sports2‑4Hastings
FTSittingbourne0‑6Cray Valley Paper Mills
FTThree Bridges1‑6Haywards Heath Town
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTBowers & Pitsea0‑0Bognor Regis
FTCheshunt4‑0Cray Wanderers
FTCorinthian Casuals1‑0AFC Hornchurch
FTEast Thurrock0‑8Enfield Town
FTFolkestone Invicta5‑1Kingstonian
FTHaringey Borough1‑1Carshalton
FTHorsham1‑1Bishop's Stortford
FTLeatherhead2‑3Merstham
FTMargate2‑1Brightlingsea Regent
FTWingate & Finchley0‑2Potters Bar
FTWorthing5‑4Lewes
England Non League Premier - Northern
FTBamber Bridge0‑1Ashton
FTBasford Utd1‑2Radcliffe Borough
FTGainsborough1‑0Atherton Collieries
FTGrantham Town1‑2Warrington
FTHyde3‑2Scarborough Athletic
FTLancaster City0‑2Matlock
FTMickleover Sports1‑3Stalybridge
FTNantwich2‑3Morpeth Town
FTSouth Shields0‑1Buxton
FTWhitby1‑3Stafford Rangers
FTWitton Albion2‑3FC United
England Non League Premier - Southern
FTBeaconsfield Town3‑3Salisbury
FTDorchester1‑2Farnborough
FTHarrow Borough2‑0Wimborne Town
FTHartley Wintney1‑0Swindon Supermarine
FTHendon2‑0Taunton Town
FTKings Langley1‑1Merthyr Town
FTPoole Town1‑4Hayes & Yeading
FTTiverton0‑1Met Police
FTTruro City1‑2Gosport Borough
FTWeston-S-Mare3‑1Chesham Utd
FTYate Town3‑1Walton Casuals
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham2‑1 Swansea
FTBlackburn2‑0 Reading
FTBlackpool2‑0 Preston
FTBournemouth3‑0 Huddersfield
FTCardiff0‑2 Middlesbrough
FTCoventry1‑1 Derby
FTLuton1‑0 Hull
FTMillwall2‑1 Stoke
FTPeterborough2‑1 QPR
FTWest Brom3‑0 Bristol City
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley2‑2 Portsmouth
FTAFC Wimbledon0‑2 Wigan
FTBolton2‑2 Gillingham
FTBurton Albion1‑3 Oxford Utd
FTDoncaster3‑2 Cheltenham
FTIpswich2‑1 Fleetwood Town
FTMK Dons0‑3 Rotherham
FTMorecambe1‑1 Plymouth
FTSheff Wed1‑1 Lincoln City
FTShrewsbury4‑1 Cambridge Utd
FTSunderland0‑1 Charlton
FTWycombe2‑1 Crewe
England flag England League 2
FTBristol Rovers1‑3 Newport County
FTCarlisle0‑0 Oldham
FTExeter2‑1 Mansfield
FTForest Green3‑1 Salford
FTHartlepool3‑2 Harrogate Town
FTPort Vale3‑0 Colchester
FTRochdale3‑2 Sutton Utd
FTScunthorpe2‑1 Crawley Town
FTStevenage0‑0 Leyton Orient
FTSwindon1‑3 Bradford
FTTranmere0‑2 Northampton
FTWalsall2‑2 Barrow
England flag England National League
FTAldershot2‑3 Bromley
FTBarnet0‑3 Wrexham
FTChesterfield2‑1 Boreham Wood
FTDagenham3‑0 Southend
FTEastleigh2‑1 Altrincham
FTGrimsby2‑0 Yeovil
FTMaidenhead Utd3‑2 Woking
FTNotts County2‑1 Stockport
FTSolihull Moors1‑0 FC Halifax
FTTorquay2‑0 Kings Lynn Town
FTWeymouth1‑1 Wealdstone
England flag England National League North / South
FTAlfreton Town3‑3 Hereford
FTBath City0‑2 St Albans
FTBillericay0‑1 Tonbridge Angels
FTBlyth Spartans0‑1 Boston Utd
FTBraintree Town1‑2 Dulwich Hamlet
FTConcord Rangers1‑4 Hungerford
FTDarlington1‑1 Leamington
FTEastbourne Boro0‑1 Ebbsfleet United
FTFarsley Celtic1‑0 AFC Fylde
FTGloucester2‑2 AFC Telford
FTGuiseley0‑0 Chorley
FTHampton and Richmond0‑0Chippenham
FTHavant and Waterlooville1‑2 Slough Town
FTHemel1‑1 Welling
FTKidderminster5‑1 Bradford PA
FTMaidstone United0‑2 Dorking Wanderers
FTOxford City1‑1 Chelmsford
FTSpennymoor Town2‑2 Curzon Ashton
FTYork1‑0 Chester
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
45+Crusaders0‑0Glenavon
FTBallymena1‑0 Cliftonville
FTColeraine2‑0 Warrenpoint Town
FTGlentoran2‑2 Portadown
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen1‑0 Hibernian
FTCeltic2‑0 St Johnstone
FTDundee Utd2‑1 Motherwell
FTHearts1‑1 Dundee
FTRoss County2‑3 Livingston
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTAnnan Athletic3‑1 Jeanfield Swifts
FTBanks O'Dee5‑0 Nairn County
FTBerwick1‑2 Stirling
FTBrechin2‑1 Haddington Athletic
FTBrora Rangers0‑0Albion
FTBSC Glasgow0‑2 Tranent Juniors
FTCowdenbeath2‑4 Civil Service Strollers
FTEast Kilbride4‑0 Stirling University
FTEast Stirling0‑3 Bonnyrigg Rose
FTEdinburgh City2‑1 Bo Ness United
FTFormartine United0‑2 Forfar
FTKelty Hearts4‑1 Buckie Thistle
FTPreston Athletic0‑2 Auchinleck Talbot
FTStenhousemuir4‑1 Huntly
Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen1‑0 Hibernian Red Card
FTCeltic2‑0 St Johnstone
FTDundee Utd2‑1 Motherwell
FTHearts1‑1 Dundee
FTRoss County2‑3 Livingston
Scotland Championship
FTArbroath1‑1 Ayr
FTKilmarnock2‑1 Hamilton
FTPartick Thistle0‑0 Dunfermline
FTQueen of Sth0‑0 Morton
FTRaith Rovers1‑1 Inverness CT
FA Cup
FTAnnan Athletic3‑1 Jeanfield Swifts
FTBanks O' Dee5‑0 Nairn County
FTBerwick1‑2 Stirling
FTBrechin2‑1 Haddington Athletic
FTBrora Rangers0‑0Albion
FTBSC Glasgow0‑2 Tranent Juniors
FTCowdenbeath2‑4 Civil Service Strollers
FTDalbeattie Star0‑0 Rothes
FTDunbar United1‑1 Lothian Hutchison
FTEast Kilbride4‑0 Stirling University
FTEast Stirling0‑3 Bonnyrigg Rose
FTEdinburgh City2‑1 Bo'ness United
FTFormartine United0‑2 Forfar
FTKelty Hearts4‑1 Buckie Thistle
FTPreston Athletic0‑2 Auchinleck Talbot
FTSauchie Juniors2‑1 Dunipace
FTSt. Cuthbert Wanderers1‑3 Gala Fairydean
FTStenhousemuir4‑1 Huntly
FTStranraer0‑1Darvel
Scotland League One
FTAirdrie Utd3‑2 Dumbarton
FTCove Rangers3‑0 Clyde
FTMontrose4‑1 East Fife
FTPeterhead0‑0 Falkirk
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTArbroath1‑1 Ayr
FTKilmarnock2‑1 Hamilton
FTPartick Thistle0‑0 Dunfermline
FTQueen of Sth0‑0 Morton
FTRaith Rovers1‑1 Inverness CT
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd3‑2 Dumbarton
FTCove Rangers3‑0 Clyde
FTMontrose4‑1 East Fife
FTPeterhead0‑0 Falkirk
Scotland Football League - Highland League
FTDeveronvale6‑0Lossiemouth
FTTurriff United3‑2Fort William
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTEdinburgh University3‑0Vale of Leithen
FTRangers II3‑1Caledonian Braves
Wales Premier
FTBala Town3‑3 Barry Town
FTCardiff Metropolitan1‑1 Connah's Quay Nomads
FTHaverfordwest County AFC2‑1 Cefn Druids
FTNewtown1‑0Caernarfon Town
Wales flag Wales Welsh Premier League
FTBala Town3‑3 Barry Town
FTCardiff Metropolitan1‑1 Connah's Quay Nomads
FTHaverfordwest County AFC2‑1 Cefn Druids
FTNewtown1‑0Caernarfon Town
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTEgnatia Rrogozhine0‑1Teuta
FTKastrioti0‑1KF Laci
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTNA Hussein Dey1‑1USM Alger
FTParadou AC1‑0ASO Chlef
FTRC Arbaa0‑5US Biskra
FTWA Tlemcen1‑0NC Magra
Angola Garibola
FTProgresso Sambizanga1‑2Recreativo do Libolo
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTDefensa y Justicia2‑1 Platense
FTGimnasia La Plata2‑2 Central Cordoba
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAll Boys1‑1Club Almagro
FTBarracas Central0‑0Guillermo Brown
FTCA Alvarado1‑0Atlanta
FTDeportivo Moron3‑0CA Defensores de Belgrano
FTEstudiantes BA5‑0Club Atletico Mitre
FTIndependiente Rivadavia3‑2Atletico Rafaela
FTTristan Suarez1‑1Villa Dalmine
Argentina Primera Division
FTDefensa y Justicia2‑1 Platense
FTGimnasia La Plata2‑2 Central Cordoba
FTRed Card Rosario Central2‑1 Racing Club
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTFerro Carril Oeste General Pico2‑0CASD Camioneros
FTSportivo Las Parejas3‑1Crucero del Norte
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA Colegiales2‑0Canuelas FC
FTCA Fenix0‑4Flandria
FTComunicaciones Bsas2‑0CD UAI Urquiza
FTDeportivo Armenio1‑3CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FTLos Andes0‑1Acassuso
Armenia 1st League
45+Urartu II0‑0Pyunik II
Australia Queensland NPL
FTMagpies Crusaders2‑5 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker0‑1 WSG Wattens
FTAustria Vienna4‑1 SV Ried
FTWolfsberger AC2‑1 Austria Klagenfurt
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTGrazer AK0‑3FC Liefering
FTRapid Vienna1‑1 Dornbirn
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker0‑1 WSG Wattens
FTAustria Vienna4‑1 SV Ried
FTWolfsberger AC2‑1 Austria Klagenfurt
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTNeftchi Baku2‑1Zira FK
FTSabah3‑0FK Sumqayit
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTDinamo Brest1‑0FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTFC Gomel4‑0 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
FTFC Slutsk2‑1 FC Smorgon
FTFC Vitebsk1‑2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTDinamo Brest1‑0FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTFC Gomel4‑0 FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
FTFC Slutsk2‑1 FC Smorgon
FTFC Vitebsk1‑2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCercle Brugge1‑1 Standard de Liege
FTEupen2‑3 Union St Gilloise
FTKortrijk1‑0 Oostende
FTKV Mechelen2‑2 Zulte-Waregem
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTLierse2‑2 Deinze
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTCercle Brugge1‑1 Standard de Liege
FTEupen2‑3 Union St Gilloise
FTKortrijk1‑0 Oostende
FTKV Mechelen2‑2 Zulte-Waregem
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTLierse2‑2 Deinze
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTJorge Wilstermann4‑1Royal Pari Sion
FTOriente Petrolero2‑0Guabira
FTThe Strongest1‑0Real Potosi
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFk Leotar1‑1Sloboda Tuzla
FTRudar Prijedor2‑2Velez Mostar
FTZrinjski Mostar1‑0FK Sarajevo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTJuventude0‑0 Ceara
FTSantos0‑2 America MG
FTFluminense3‑1 Flamengo
FTFortaleza EC3‑0 CA Paranaense
FTJuventude0‑0 Ceara
FTRed Card Santos0‑2 America MG
Brazil Serie B
FTAvai1‑0 Cruzeiro
FTCSA2‑4 Operario
FTVitoria4‑0 Brasil de Pelotas
FTAvai1‑0 Cruzeiro
FTVitoria4‑0 Brasil de Pelotas
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTPaysandu1‑4Ituano
Brazil flag Brazil Serie D
FTAtlético Cearense1‑1Campinense
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTFK Arda Kurdzhali1‑1Slavia Sofia
FTLevski Sofia3‑0 Pirin Blagoevgrad
FTOFC Botev Vratsa0‑0 Cherno More Varna
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
90+Sportist Svoge0‑2Montana
90+Sportist Svoge0‑2Montana
FTFk Septemvri Simitli1‑1Maritsa Plovdiv
FTHebar Pazardzhik1‑0Litex Lovech
FTLudogorets II5‑0PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
FTSozopol1‑1Strumska Slava
FTYantra1‑0CSKA 1948 Sofia II
CAF Champions League
FTAl Ahly6‑1ASGNN
FTEtoile du Sahel4‑0APR FC
FTPetro Atletico2‑0Otôho d'Oyo
FTRaja Casablanca2‑0LPRC Oilers FC
FTTP Mazembe1‑1Amazulu
FTZanaco2‑1Al-Merreikh
CAF Confederations Cup
FTAl Ahli Tripoli3‑0Biashara Mara United
FTAl Masry1‑0URA FC
FTCoton Sport1‑0Orapa United
FTCS Sfaxien4‑0Bayelsa United FC
FTJS Saoura1‑1Concorde
FTPyramids FC1‑0Azam
Canada Premier League
FTHFX Wanderers FC0‑0Forge FC
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTNublense1‑1 Everton De Vina
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTDeportes Magallanes1‑1CD Santa Cruz
FTSan Marcos1‑2Deportes Puerto Montt
Chile Primera Division
FTNublense1‑1 Everton De Vina
China flag China Cup
FTHenan Songshan Longmen1‑1Sichuan Jiuniu
FTShandong Luneng2‑0Wuhan Zall
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAtlético Bucaramanga2‑1 Deportivo Pasto
FTDeportes Quindio1‑0 Alianza Petrolera
FTPatriotas1‑2 Deportivo Pereira
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTBoca Juniors Cali2‑1Orsomarso
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTDeportiva San Carlos0‑0Club Sport Herediano
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon3‑1Grecia
FTSporting San Jose2‑0Guadalupe FC
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHajduk Split0‑0 HNK Gorica
FTNK Osijek1‑0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTCibalia1‑1Inter Zapresic
FTDubrava Zagreb0‑2Bijelo Brdo
FTDugopolje2‑1Dinamo Zagreb II
FTNK Jarun Zagreb2‑3Croatia Zmijavci
FTRudes Zagreb3‑0NK Opatija
Croatia Prva HNL
FTHajduk Split0‑0 HNK Gorica
FTNK Osijek1‑0 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTApollon Limassol2‑0Pafos FC
FTEthnikos Achnas2‑2 AEL Limassol
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTAkritas Chlorakas0‑0Nea Salamis
FTAlki Oroklinis2‑1Ahironas
FTKarmiotissa Polemidion1‑0Asil Lisis
FTOthellos Athienou1‑4Paralimni
FTPO Xylotympou 20060‑1Anagennisi Deryneia
Cyprus 1. Division
FTApollon Limassol2‑0Pafos FC
FTEthnikos Achnas2‑2 AEL Limassol
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTPardubice0‑0 Zlin
FTSlovacko1‑0 Bohemians 1905
FTSlovan Liberec2‑0 Sigma Olomouc
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTAfk Chrudim2‑2Pribram
FTDukla Prague0‑1Usti nad Labem
FTFC Vlasim5‑1Mfk Vyskov
FTOpava6‑1FK Viktoria Zizkov
FTTrinec0‑1FC Brno
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTBlansko4‑0FC Velke Mezirici
FTFC Msa Dolni Benesov2‑0FC Viktoria Otrokovice
FTFC Slovan Rosice0‑1Fc Banik Ostrava B
FTFc Vysocina Jihlava B1‑0Uhersky Brod
FTFK Teplice B0‑3TJ Sokol Zivanice
FTJablonec II2‑0Pardubice II
FTKrálův Dvůr1‑2Loko Vltavin
FTMladá Boleslav II4‑0SK Zapy
FTMotorlet Praha1‑1Jiskra Domažlice
FTPovltava FA1‑3Admira Praha
FTSFK Vrchovina0‑0Frydek-Mistek
FTSlavoj Vyšehrad2‑0Rakovník
FTSokolov0‑1Viktoria Plzeň II
FTTJ Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici1‑1FK Zbuzany 1953
FTTJ Slovan Velvary1‑1FK Chlumec NC
FTVratimov0‑2SK Sigma Olomouc B
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTPardubice0‑0 Zlin
FTSlovacko1‑0 Bohemians 1905
FTSlovan Liberec2‑0 Sigma Olomouc
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTAC Horsens0‑1Lyngby BK
FTEsbjerg1‑2Fredericia
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTAarhus Fremad3‑1Brabrand
FTB 93 Copenhagen1‑1Skive
FTHillerod1‑3AB Copenhagen
FTMiddelfart1‑2Naestved
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTCD Tecnico Universitario1‑1 Aucas
FTUniversidad Catolica0‑1 Mushuc Runa SC
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
FTPaide Linnameeskond14‑0Flora Tallinn U21
FTTrans Narva3‑0Tartu JK Welco
FTViljandi Tulevik II1‑3Nomme Kalju
Ethiopia Premier League
FTJimma Kenema0‑1Adama Kenema
FTWelayta Dicha1‑0Awassa Kenema
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTBudafoki0‑0Paksi FC
FTKisvarda FC0‑0FC Minaj
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTFC Honka0‑2 Haka
FTIFK Mariehamn5‑1 KTP Kotka
FTKuPS Kuopio0‑0HIFK Helsinki
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTEIF2‑0Gnistan
FTMikkelin Palloilijat2‑0JIPPO Joensuu
FTMusan Salama0‑3Klubi 04
FTPK352‑0KPV Kokkola
FTRoPS Rovaniemi1‑0TPS Turku
FTVPS Vaasa0‑1Jaro
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTAtlantis2‑2Keski-Uusimaa
FTJärvenpään Palloseura3‑1MyPa-47
FTKaPa3‑0SC Kuopio Futis-98
FTKiffen2‑1Reipas Lahti
FTPeka3‑0Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura
FTPEPO Lappeenranta5‑2Mikkelin Kissat
Finland Veikkausliiga
FTFC Honka0‑2 Haka
FTIFK Mariehamn5‑1 KTP Kotka
FTKuPS Kuopio0‑0HIFK Helsinki
France flag France Ligue 1
FTLille1‑1 Brest
FTNantes2‑1 Clermont
FTLille1‑1 Brest
FTRed Card Nantes2‑1 Clermont Red Card
France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio2‑0 Nancy
FTAmiens3‑0 Valenciennes
FTChamois Niortais0‑2 Rodez
FTDunkerque1‑1 Caen
FTGrenoble1‑2 Dijon
FTGuingamp3‑1 Nimes
FTLe Havre1‑0 Pau
FTParis FC2‑2 Toulouse
FTSochaux1‑1 Quevilly
FTAC Ajaccio2‑0 Nancy
FTAmiens3‑0 Valenciennes
FTChamois Niortais0‑2 Rodez
FTDunkerque1‑1 Caen
FTGrenoble1‑2 Dijon
FTGuingamp3‑1 Nimes
FTLe Havre1‑0 Pau
FTParis FC2‑2 Toulouse
FTSochaux1‑1 Quevilly
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld1‑3 Borussia Dortmund
FTBayern Munich4‑0 Hoffenheim
FTHertha Berlin1‑0 Borussia Monchengladbach
FTRB Leipzig4‑1 Greuther Furth
FTWolfsburg0‑2 Freiburg
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTArminia Bielefeld1‑3 Borussia Dortmund
FTBayern Munich4‑0 Hoffenheim
FTHertha Berlin1‑0 Borussia Monchengladbach
FTRB Leipzig4‑1 Greuther Furth
FTWolfsburg0‑2 Freiburg
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTFortuna Dusseldorf3‑1 Karlsruher
FTHolstein Kiel1‑1 SV Darmstadt 98
FTNurnberg4‑0 Heidenheim
FTSchalke3‑0 Dynamo Dresden
Liga 3
FTFC Magdeburg1‑0 Viktoria Berlin
FTSaarbrucken1‑1 TSV 1860 Munchen
FTSC Freiburg II3‑2 Verl
FTWaldhof Mannheim1‑1 Zwickau
FTWehen Wiesbaden3‑4 Meppen
FTWurzburger Kickers2‑1 SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFortuna Dusseldorf3‑1 Karlsruher
FTHolstein Kiel1‑1 SV Darmstadt 98
FTNurnberg4‑0 Heidenheim
FTSchalke3‑0 Dynamo Dresden
Germany flag 3rd Liga
9Duisburg0‑0Kaiserslautern
FTFC Magdeburg1‑0 Viktoria Berlin
FTSaarbrucken1‑1 TSV 1860 Munchen
FTSC Freiburg II3‑2 Verl
FTWaldhof Mannheim1‑1 Zwickau
FTWehen Wiesbaden3‑4 Meppen
FTWurzburger Kickers2‑1 SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTApollon Smyrnis1‑0 Giannina
FTAsteras Tripoli2‑1 Panathinaikos
FTAtromitos0‑2 Ionikos
FTApollon Smyrnis1‑0 Giannina
FTAsteras Tripoli2‑1 Panathinaikos
FTAtromitos0‑2 Ionikos
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTDeportivo Achuapa1‑0Coban Imperial
FTDeportivo Iztapa1‑0CSD Municipal
FTSolola FC0‑0Guastatoya
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTDeportivo Quiche1‑1CD Suchitepequez
Hong Kong Premier League
FTKitchee1‑0Eastern SC
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTBali United1‑2 Bhayangkara FC
FTPersiraja Aceh0‑2 Arema FC
Indonesia Super League
FTBali United1‑2 Bhayangkara FC
FTPersiraja Aceh0‑2 Arema FC
Iran flag Iran Azadegan League
FTArman Gohar1‑0Shahin Bushehr
FTMes Kerman1‑0Mes Shahr-e Babak
FTPars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr1‑4Karun Arvand Khorramshahr
FTQashqai1‑0Saipa
FTRayka Babol2‑0Machine Sazi Tabriz
FTShahrdari Astara1‑0Khooshe Talaei Saveh
FTShahrdari Hamedan0‑0Malavan
FTVista Toorbin0‑0Esteghlal Molasani
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTFinn Harps2‑2Sligo Rovers
FTLongford0‑1Shamrock Rovers
FTFinn Harps2‑2Sligo Rovers
FTLongford0‑1Shamrock Rovers
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBnei Sakhnin0‑3 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva3‑1 Hapoel Jerusalem
FTHapoel Hadera0‑3 Hapoel Tel Aviv
FTMaccabi Petah Tikva4‑0 Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTBnei Sakhnin0‑3 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva3‑1 Hapoel Jerusalem
FTHapoel Hadera0‑3 Hapoel Tel Aviv
FTMaccabi Petah Tikva4‑0 Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTBologna2‑4 AC Milan
FTSalernitana2‑4 Empoli
FTSassuolo3‑1 Venezia
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBenevento3‑0 Cosenza
FTBrescia1‑0 Cremonese
FTFrosinone2‑1 Ascoli
FTLecce0‑0 Perugia
FTMonza1‑0 Cittadella
FTTernana5‑0 Vicenza
Italy Serie A
FTRed Card Red Card Bologna2‑4 AC Milan
FTSalernitana2‑4 Empoli
FTSassuolo3‑1 Venezia
Italy Serie B
FTBenevento3‑0 Cosenza
FTBrescia1‑0 Cremonese
FTFrosinone2‑1 Ascoli
FTLecce0‑0 Perugia
FTMonza1‑0 Cittadella
FTTernana5‑0 Vicenza Red Card
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTImolese Calcio5‑0 US Grosseto
FTLucchese1‑0 Viterbese
FTSiena1‑1 Pescara
FTTeramo0‑4 Cesena
FTUS Ancona 19051‑2 Fermana
FTVis Pesaro1‑0 Gubbio
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo1‑2 Kashima Antlers
FTGamba Osaka1‑0 Sagan Tosu
FTShonan2‑1 Yokohama FC
FTTokushima Vortis1‑1 Oita Trinita
FTVegalta Sendai2‑0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Japan J. League Div.1
FTFC Tokyo1‑2 Kashima Antlers
FTGamba Osaka1‑0 Sagan Tosu
FTShonan2‑1 Yokohama FC
FTTokushima Vortis1‑1 Oita Trinita
FTVegalta Sendai2‑0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Japan J. League Div.2
FTAlbirex Niigata1‑2 Blaublitz Akita
FTJubilo Iwata2‑2 Ehime FC
FTMontedio Yamagata1‑0 Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTOmiya Ardija3‑1 Kitakyushu
FTVentforet Kofu2‑1 V-Varen Nagasaki
Japan J. League Div.3
FTFujieda MYFC2‑2Grulla Morioka
FTKagoshima United3‑1Azul Claro Numazu
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata1‑2 Blaublitz Akita
FTJubilo Iwata2‑2 Ehime FC
FTMontedio Yamagata1‑0 Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTOmiya Ardija3‑1 Kitakyushu
FTVentforet Kofu2‑1 V-Varen Nagasaki
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTFujieda MYFC2‑2Grulla Morioka
FTKagoshima United3‑1Azul Claro Numazu
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTTalanta2‑0 Vihiga Bullets
FTTalanta2‑0 Vihiga Bullets
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTBFC Daugavpils3‑0Riga FC
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala1‑4Valmieras FK
Lithuania flag Lithuania Cup
FTZalgiris5‑1FK Panevezys
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTProgres Niederkorn3‑2Union Titus Petange
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg2‑1US Mondorf les Bains
FTRM Hamm Benfica0‑4Una Strassen
FTWiltz1‑1Fola Esch
Macedonia First League
FTShkupi2‑1Renova
Malta Premier League
FTGudja United1‑3Hamrun Spartans FC
FTGzira United FC1‑2Balzan
FTMosta1‑1Floriana
Malta Challenge League
FTMqabba1‑2Rabat Ajax
FTSenglea Athletic0‑3Zebbug Rangers
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTMonarcas Morelia2‑1 Club Queretaro
FTClub America1‑0 Tigres UANL
FTMazatlan FC2‑1 Club Queretaro
FTMonterrey0‑1 Necaxa
FTRed Card Puebla0‑1 Club Leon FC
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFC Floresti3‑4Petrocub-Hincesti
FTMilsami Orhei2‑2Sfintul Gheorghe
FTSheriff Tiraspol2‑0Zaria Balti
Moldova Divizia Na?ionala
FTFC Floresti3‑4Petrocub-Hincesti
FTMilsami Orhei2‑2Sfintul Gheorghe
FTSheriff Tiraspol2‑0Zaria Balti
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTFK Buducnost4‑1FK Iskra
FTFK Zeta Golubovci1‑1Petrovac
FTJezero0‑2Sutjeska
FTMladost Ljeskopolje1‑1FK Mornar Bar
FTRudar Pljevlja1‑1Decic Tuzi
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTHassania Agadir1‑0Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
FTMaghreb Fes3‑0Difaa El Jadida
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Utrecht2‑1 SC Heerenveen
FTPEC Zwolle1‑0 Heracles Almelo
FTWaalwijk1‑0 Sparta Rotterdam
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTRoda JC Kerkrade1‑2 Emmen
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Utrecht2‑1 SC Heerenveen
FTPEC Zwolle1‑0 Heracles Almelo
FTWaalwijk1‑0 Sparta Rotterdam
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTRoda JC Kerkrade1‑2 Emmen
Netherlands flag Netherlands Tweede Divisie
FTKozakken Boys1‑1Katwijk
Nicaragua Primera Division
FTH&H Export Sebaco FC3‑3Juventus Managua
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTShkupi2‑1Renova
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Vtora Liga
FTKadino0‑1Veleshta
FTTeteks0‑3Vardar
FTTim Lokomotiva0‑2FK Belasica Strumica
Northern-Ireland Championship
FTBallinamallard Utd1‑0Annagh United
FTBallyclare Comrades0‑0Institute FC
FTKnockbreda3‑3Dundela
FTLoughgall1‑0Ards
FTQueens University1‑2Harland & Wolff Welders
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena1‑0 Cliftonville
FTColeraine2‑0 Warrenpoint Town
FTGlentoran2‑2 Portadown
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTStabaek IF0‑3 Molde
FTViking FK5‑1 Lillestrom
FTStabaek IF0‑3 Molde Red Card
FTViking FK5‑1 Lillestrom
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTJerv3‑2IK Start
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTBaerum2‑0Senja
FTEgersund3‑1Fram Larvik
FTFloroe3‑1Baerum
FTIF Floeya0‑3Kongsvinger
FTMoss FK3‑1Floroe
FTTromsdalen2‑0Kvik Halden FK
FTØygarden3‑1Arendal Fotball
Pakistan Premier League
FTHumma FC5‑0Muslim
Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTHilal Al-Quds0‑0Markaz Shabab Al Amarir
Panama flag Panama LPF
FTAlianza1‑0AF Sporting San Miguelito
FTCD Arabe Unido1‑1Costa del Este
FTSan Francisco FC1‑0Atletico Chiriqui
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTClub River Plate0‑2 Sol de America
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
FTSport Huancayo2‑0 Binacional
FTUniversidad San Martin3‑1 Alianza Atletico
FTUniversitario de Deportes2‑1 Real Garcilaso
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLechia Gdansk1‑1 Gornik Zabrze
FTPogon Szczecin4‑1 Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTRakow Czestochowa3‑2 Nieciecza
FTWisla Krakow0‑5 Slask Wroclaw
FTLechia Gdansk1‑1 Gornik Zabrze
FTPogon Szczecin4‑1 Jagiellonia Bialystok Red Card
FTRakow Czestochowa3‑2 Nieciecza
FTWisla Krakow0‑5 Slask Wroclaw
Poland I Liga
FTArka Gdynia2‑0 Resovia Rzeszow
FTGKS Katowice1‑0 Puszcza Niepolomice
FTGKS Tychy0‑0 SKRA Częstochowa
FTGornik Polkowice2‑2 Korona Kielce
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTArka Gdynia2‑0 Resovia Rzeszow
FTGKS Katowice1‑0 Puszcza Niepolomice
FTGKS Tychy0‑0 SKRA Czestochowa
FTGornik Polkowice2‑2 Korona Kielce
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTChojniczanka Chojnice1‑3Garbarnia
FTKKS 1925 Kalisz2‑2Lech Poznań II
FTKS Wisla Pulawy0‑1Slask Wroclaw II
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow2‑0Ruch Chorzow
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag1‑0Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
FTSokol Ostroda1‑1Motor Lublin
FTStal Rzeszów3‑0Pogon Siedlce
FTWigry Suwalki2‑1GKS Belchatow
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTSanta Clara0‑2 Famalicao
FTSporting Lisbon1‑0 Moreirense
FTTondela1‑3 Porto
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTBenfica B3‑1 Academica
FTCasa Pia1‑0 GD Chaves
FTPenafiel1‑1 Rio Ave
FTPorto B0‑0 Farense
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTRed Card Red Card Santa Clara0‑2 Famalicao Red Card
FTSporting Lisbon1‑0 Moreirense
FTRed Card Tondela1‑3 Porto
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTRed Card Benfica B3‑1 Academica
FTCasa Pia1‑0 GD Chaves
FTPenafiel1‑1 Rio Ave
FTPorto B0‑0 Farense
Portugal flag Portugal Liga 3
FTAD Oliveirense0‑0Sao Joao Ver
FTLusitania FC Lourosa3‑1AD Fafe
FTPevidem SC1‑2CF Canelas 2010
FTReal Sport Clube De Queluz2‑1Vitoria Setubal
FTSporting Lisbon B1‑2Alverca FC
FTUD Santarem0‑2Cova da Piedade
Qatar 2nd Division
FTAl Bidda1‑2Al-Kharitiyat
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners0‑3Seoul E-Land FC
FTBucheon FC 19950‑0Asan Mugunghwa
FTBusan I Park1‑0Gyeongnam FC
FTDaejeon Citizen3‑1FC Anyang
FTSangju Sangmu3‑1Jeonnam Dragons
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K3 League
FTCheongju FC3‑0Gimhae
FTGangneung City1‑1Mokpo City
FTPaju Citizens0‑0Ulsan Citizen
FTYangju Citizen0‑1Pyeongtaek Citizen
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCS Mioveni1‑1 Botosani
FTDinamo Bucharest1‑1 Rapid Bucuresti
FTFC Voluntari0‑2 Arges Pitesti
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTAFC Hermannstadt3‑2Viitorul Selimbar
FTAstra Giurgiu3‑0FC Dunarea Calarasi
FTASU Politehnica Timisoara1‑3Ripensia Timisoara
FTMetaloglobus1‑1Csikszereda
FTPolitehnica Iasi1‑3CS Luceafarul Oradea
FTUnirea Constanta2‑0Dacia Unirea Braila
Romania Liga I
FTCS Mioveni1‑1 Botosani
FTDinamo Bucharest1‑1 Rapid Bucuresti
FTFC Voluntari0‑2 Arges Pitesti
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTCS Tunari1‑0Dinamo Bucuresti Ii
FTDante Botoşani2‑1Somuz Falticeni
FTKids Tampa Brasov1‑2FC Pucioasa
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTCSKA Moscow3‑1 Krylya Sovetov
FTRostov4‑0 Arsenal Tula
FTVolga Nizhny Novgorod1‑4 FC Krasnodar
FTCSKA Moscow3‑1 Krylya Sovetov
FTRostov4‑0 Arsenal Tula
FTVolga Nizhny Novgorod1‑4 FC Krasnodar
Russia Football National League
FTAkron Tolyatti2‑1 Dolgoprudny
FTBaltika1‑0Veles Moscow
FTFakel Voronezh3‑2Metallurg Lipetsk
FTFC Krasnodar-21‑2 Kuban Krasnodar
FTFC Orenburg2‑0 SKA-Khabarovsk
FTFK Neftekhimik3‑1Tekstilshtik-Telekom
FTKamaz Chelny4‑1FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTRotor Volgograd0‑0 Alania Vladikavkaz
FTTomsk2‑1Volgar Astrakhan
FTTorpedo Moscow2‑1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTAkron Tolyatti2‑1 Dolgoprudny
FTBaltika1‑0Veles Moscow
FTFakel Voronezh3‑2Metallurg Lipetsk
FTFC Krasnodar-21‑2 Kuban Krasnodar
FTFC Orenburg2‑0 SKA-Khabarovsk
FTFK Neftekhimik3‑1Tekstilshtik-Telekom
FTKamaz Chelny4‑1FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTRotor Volgograd0‑0 Alania Vladikavkaz
FTTomsk2‑1Volgar Astrakhan
FTTorpedo Moscow2‑1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTBiolog Novokubansk1‑3SKA Rostov
FTDruzhba Maikop1‑1Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
FTFC Chayka1‑1Forte Taganrog
FTFC Chelyabinsk2‑0Torpedo Miass
FTFC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk1‑1Rotor Volgograd Ii
FTFC Nosta Novotroitsk1‑0Amkar
FTFC Zvezda Perm1‑0Ural-D Yekaterinburg
FTLegion-Dynamo0‑1Tuapse
FTSpartak Tuymazy0‑5FC Volga Ulyanovsk
FTTyumen7‑0FC Lada Togliatti
FTZenit Izhevsk1‑1FC Orenburg II
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAbha3‑1Al Fateh FC
FTAl Hilal3‑2Al-Raed
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Spartak Subotica2‑0 FK Metalac
FTMladost Lucani3‑1 Kolubara
FTFK Spartak Subotica2‑0 FK Metalac
FTMladost Lucani3‑1 Kolubara
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTFK Rad3‑2Kabel
FTGraficar2‑0Timok Zajecar
FTIndjija2‑1FK Buducnost Dobanovci
FTJavor3‑3Zeleznicar Pancevo
FTRadnicki Sremska Mitrovica1‑2Loznica
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTFK Pohronie0‑2 Spartak Trnava
FTSenica0‑2 Ruzomberok
FTZlate Moravce0‑1 AS Trencin
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTHumenne1‑1Dukla Banska Bystrica
FTPartizan Bardejov0‑2Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FTSlavoj Trebisov2‑1FK Puchov
FTSlovan Bratislava B1‑2Skalica
FTZilina B3‑2Kosice
Slovakia Super Liga
FTFK Pohronie0‑2 Spartak Trnava
FTRed Card Senica0‑2 Ruzomberok
FTZlate Moravce0‑1 AS Trencin
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTAsk Bravo0‑1NK Domzale
FTKoper0‑1 Olimpija Ljubljana
FTNK Aluminij0‑1NK Celje
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
45+ND Gorica0‑0Drava Ptuj
FTBrezice1‑1Triglav Kranj
FTNd Bilje0‑0NK Krsko
FTND Ilirija 19110‑1Primorje
FTNK Rogaska1‑3Nk Nafta Lendava
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTAsk Bravo0‑1NK Domzale
FTKoper0‑1 Olimpija Ljubljana
FTNK Aluminij0‑1NK Celje
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTCape Town City4‑3 Golden Arrows
FTMaritzburg Utd1‑0 TS Galaxy FC
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTJomo Cosmos0‑1JDR Stars
FTUthongathi FC3‑1Pretoria Callies
FTVenda FC1‑1Cape Town All Stars
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTCape Town City4‑3 Golden Arrows
FTMaritzburg Utd1‑0 TS Galaxy FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao2‑1 Villarreal
FTCadiz0‑2 Alaves
FTElche2‑2 Espanyol
FTValencia2‑2 Real Mallorca
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTGijon1‑2 Real Valladolid
FTLeganes1‑2 Tenerife
FTMalaga1‑0 Lugo
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa3‑1 Fuenlabrada
Spain La Liga
FTAthletic Bilbao2‑1 Villarreal
FTCadiz0‑2 Alaves
FTElche2‑2 Espanyol
FTValencia2‑2 Real Mallorca Red Card Red Card
Spain Segunda Division
FTGijon1‑2 Real Valladolid
FTRed Card Leganes1‑2 Tenerife
FTMalaga1‑0 Lugo
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa3‑1 Fuenlabrada
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAlgeciras1‑1 Betis B
FTAthletic Bilbao B0‑0 Real Union
FTBarcelona B0‑0 Alcoyano
FTCD Ebro1‑2 Lleida
FTCoruxo0‑0Salamanca
FTPena Sport FC0‑0Sestao River Club
FTRacing DE Ferrol1‑1 Leonesa
FTSan Fernando CD1‑2 CD Castellon
FTSan Juan0‑1 CD Izarra
FTUCAM Murcia2‑1 Sevilla B
FTUD Llanera1‑2 SD Compostela
FTUD Logrones1‑0 Talavera CF
FTUnion de Salamanca3‑3 SD Logrones
FTValladolid B0‑1 CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTVillarreal B2‑0 FC Andorra
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTDjurgardens3‑2 Kalmar FF
FTHacken2‑3 Halmstads
FTDjurgardens3‑2 Kalmar FF
FTHacken2‑3 Halmstads
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTJoenkoepings Soedra0‑2Oergryte IS
FTNorrby0‑0Oesters IF
FTVasalunds IF0‑1Vaesteraas SK
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTAssyriska Turabdin IK0‑2Utsiktens
FTGefle3‑2Hudiksvalls FF
FTIF Brommapojkarna1‑0Sollentuna FF
FTÖSIF1‑2Hammarby Talang FF
FTOskarshamns AIK6‑1Lindome GIF
FTÖsterlen FF5‑3Aatvidaberg
FTQviding FIF3‑1Torns
FTTäby3‑1Sandvikens IF
FTTvaakers IF0‑1Lunds BK
FTVänersborgs IF0‑1Ljungskile
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTGrasshoppers3‑3 FC Zurich
FTYoung Boys3‑2 Lausanne Sports
FTGrasshoppers3‑3 FC Zurich
FTYoung Boys3‑2 Lausanne Sports
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Vaduz2‑1Schaffhausen
FTWinterthur6‑1SC Kriens
Switzerland flag Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
FTBlack Stars2‑1FC Bavois
FTBlack Stars0‑4AC Bellinzona
FTParadiso2‑2FC Linth 04
FTSC Bruehl1‑1Biel-Bienne
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTGeita Gold FC1‑1 Mbeya City
FTNamungo FC1‑1 Kinondoni MC
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTGeita Gold FC1‑1 Mbeya City
FTNamungo FC1‑1 Kinondoni MC
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTChiangrai United1‑0Khon Kaen United
FTChonburi1‑1Chiangmai United
FTMuang Thong United2‑1Police Tero FC
FTNakhon Ratchasima FC1‑0Pattaya United
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTCA Bizertin0‑0Hammam-Sousse
FTChebba0‑0Zarzis
FTClub S Hammam-Lif1‑2US Tataouine
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTCaykur Rizespor2‑1 Kasimpasa
FTGazisehir Gaziantep1‑1 Giresunspor
FTGoztepe0‑1 Trabzonspor
FTKonyaspor2‑0 Kayserispor
FTCaykur Rizespor2‑1 Kasimpasa
FTGazisehir Gaziantep1‑1 Giresunspor
FTGoztepe0‑1 Trabzonspor
FTKonyaspor2‑0 Kayserispor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTSamsunspor0‑0 Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTBoluspor1‑0 Menemen Belediyespor
FTKeciorengucu3‑2 Istanbulspor
FTTuzlaspor0‑3 Bandirmaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTA. Selcukluspor4‑1Eskisehirspor
FTAfjet Afyonspor1‑1Etimesgut Belediyespor
FTAkhisar Belediye1‑2Utas Usakspor A.S
FTAmedspor1‑0Pazarspor
FTAnkaraspor3‑2Serik Belediyespor
FTArnavutkoy Belediyespor1‑1Karaman Belediyespor
FTBayrampasa0‑1Altindag Belediye Spor
FTBelediye Kutahyaspor1‑11954 Kelkit Belediyespor
FTBergama0‑0Mamak FK
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor1‑2Idare Genclik
FTBucaspor2‑3Karacabey Birlik Spor A.S
FTBursa Yildirim Spor1‑1Osmaniyespor
FTBuyukcekmece Tepecikspor1‑1Karsiyaka
FTCeyhanspor0‑3Fethiyespor
FTCorum Belediyespor5‑0AS Sariyer
FTEdirnespor2‑0Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
FTErzincan Refahiyespor1‑1Ankara Demirspor
FTFatsa Belediyespor0‑0Artvin Hopaspor
FTHacettepe SK1‑1Sile Yildizspor
FTHekimoglu Trabzon2‑2Turgutluspor
FTInegolspor0‑5Sakaryaspor
FTIsparta Davraz Spor0‑0Kirsehir Belediye Spor
FTKardemir1‑2Esenler Erokspor
FTKestelspor3‑0Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor
FTKizilcabolukspor0‑1Duzcespor
FTNigde Anadolu Fk1‑2Ergene Velimese Spor
FTSoma Spor Dernegi2‑0Kahramanmarasspor
FTTarsus Idman Yurdu1‑1Nazilli Bld Spor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTKCCA FC2‑1Gaddafi
FTTooro United1‑0Mbarara City
FTUPDF FC1‑0 Express FC
Uganda Premier League
FTKCCA FC2‑1Gaddafi
FTTooro United1‑0Mbarara City
FTUPDF FC1‑0 Express FC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTChornomorets Odesa1‑1 FC Lviv
FTVeres Rivne2‑0 FC Mariupol
FTVorskla Poltava0‑2 Shakhtar Donetsk
FTChornomorets Odesa1‑1 FC Lviv
FTVeres Rivne2‑0 FC Mariupol
FTRed Card Vorskla Poltava0‑2 Shakhtar Donetsk
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTPolissya Zhytomyr1‑2Girnik Kryvyi Rih
FTPrykarpattia3‑1Alliance Lypova Dolyna
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE Pro League
FTAL Wahda4‑1Emirates Club
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Arabi SC2‑1Masafi
FTDibba Al Hisn4‑3Gulf Heroes
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTSeattle1‑2 Sporting KC
FTChicago1‑0 Real Salt Lake
FTColumbus1‑2 NY Red Bulls
FTInter Miami CF5‑1 Cincinnati Red Card
FTMinnesota United FC1‑1 Los Angeles FC
FTNew York City6‑0 D.C. United
FTPhiladelphia1‑0 Nashville Sc
FTSeattle1‑2 Sporting KC
FTToronto FC1‑1 Montreal
USA USL Championship
FTIndy Eleven1‑1Tulsa Roughnecks
FTLoudoun United0‑1FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
FTLouisville City FC3‑1Memphis 901
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds2‑1Charleston Battery
FTReal Monarchs SLC1‑1 Colorado Switchbacks
FTHartford Athletic1‑2 Charlotte Independence
FTReal Monarchs SLC1‑1 Colorado Switchbacks
USA USL League One
FTForward Madison2‑2 Tucson
FTGreenville Triumph0‑0 Chattanooga
FTNorth Carolina1‑0 Tormenta
FTUnion Omaha2‑0Richmond Kickers
Uzbekistan Super League
FTKokand 19122‑1Lokomotiv Tashkent
FTMash Al Mubarek0‑0Navbahor Namangan
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
FTDeportivo Lara1‑1GV Maracay
Zambia Premier League
FTKabwe Warriors2‑0Prison Leopards
FTZESCO United1‑1Green Buffaloes FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top