The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 27‑Nov‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTArsenal2‑0 Newcastle
FTBrighton0‑0 Leeds
FTCrystal Palace1‑2 Aston Villa
FTLiverpool4‑0 Southampton
FTNorwich0‑0 Wolverhampton
FTArsenal2‑0 Newcastle
FTBrighton0‑0 Leeds
FTCrystal Palace1‑2 Aston Villa
FTLiverpool4‑0 Southampton
FTNorwich0‑0 Wolverhampton
England Championship
FTBirmingham1‑0 Blackpool
FTRed Card Bournemouth2‑2 Coventry
FTHuddersfield1‑2 Middlesbrough
FTHull2‑1 Millwall
FTLuton1‑2 Cardiff
FTPeterborough0‑0 Barnsley
FTPreston1‑1 Fulham
FTStoke0‑1 Blackburn
FTSwansea2‑3 Reading
England League One
FTAFC Wimbledon2‑2 Fleetwood Town
FTBolton2‑2 Cheltenham
FTBurton Albion2‑0 Doncaster
FTCambridge Utd1‑2 Sunderland
FTGillingham0‑1 Portsmouth
FTLincoln City0‑1 Accrington Stanley
FTMorecambe0‑4 MK Dons
FTOxford Utd0‑0 Rotherham
FTPlymouth1‑2 Wigan
FTSheff Wed2‑2 Wycombe
FTShrewsbury1‑0 Charlton
England League Two
FTCarlisle1‑0 Walsall
FTCrawley Town1‑2 Mansfield
FTRed Card Forest Green2‑0 Bristol Rovers
FTNorthampton1‑0 Leyton Orient
FTPort Vale2‑0 Hartlepool
FTRochdale1‑1 Exeter
FTSalford2‑0 Oldham
FTScunthorpe1‑1 Bradford
FTSutton Utd1‑0 Barrow
FTSwindon1‑1 Harrogate Town
England National League
FTAltrincham1‑2 Southend
FTKings Lynn Town0‑1 Aldershot
FTNotts County2‑1 Dagenham
FTTorquay2‑3 FC Halifax
FTWealdstone1‑4 Stockport
FTWoking1‑2 Barnet
FTWrexham2‑0 Bromley
FTYeovil1‑1 Dover
FA Trophy
FTAFC Fylde1‑0 Gateshead
FTBinfield2‑3Truro City
FTBishop's Stortford5‑1Leiston
FTBrackley1‑2 Boston Utd
FTBraintree Town3‑1Potters Bar
FTBrentwood1‑2 Dulwich Hamlet
FTCanvey Island0‑1 Tonbridge Angels
FTChelmsford1‑2 Cheshunt
FTChippenham0‑1Uxbridge
FTConcord Rangers0‑5AFC Totton
FTCray Wanderers2‑2Ebbsfleet United
FTCurzon Ashton2‑1 Chester
FTEastbourne Boro2‑1Tiverton
FTFelixstowe & Walton United0‑4 AFC Telford
FTGloucester3‑0 Kettering
FTHanwell Town0‑2Enfield Town
FTHartley Wintney0‑2Folkestone Invicta
FTHemel1‑1Stourbridge
FTHereford1‑1Kidderminster
FTHungerford3‑2 Welling
FTLeamington0‑3 Alfreton Town
FTMaidstone United1‑1 Billericay
FTNeedham Market3‑1Welwyn Garden City
FTOxford City1‑4 St Albans
FTPlymouth Parkway1‑0Hampton and Richmond
FTRadcliffe Borough5‑1 Tamworth
FTSlough Town1‑0 Havant and Waterlooville
FTWarrington1‑1Morpeth Town
FTWimborne Town1‑2Larkhall Athletic
FTWorthing0‑2Dorking Wanderers
FTYork1‑0 Blyth Spartans
England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTAveley4‑2Witham Town
FTBarking1‑6Stowmarket Town
FTBasildon United3‑0Romford
FTDereham Town3‑0Coggeshall Town
FTHashtag United0‑1Grays
FTHullbridge Sports1‑1AFC Sudbury
FTTilbury1‑2Heybridge Swifts
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South
FTBedfont Sports1‑4Basingstoke
FTChalfont St Peter0‑2Bracknell Town
FTGuernsey0‑1Chertsey Town
FTNorthwood0‑3Ashford Town (Middx)
FTStaines Town0‑2Sutton Common Rovers
FTThatcham Town1‑1Chipstead
England Non League Div One - Southern Central
FTBarnstaple Town0‑4Willand Rovers
FTFrome Town3‑0Mangotsfield United
FTLymington Town0‑7Paulton Rovers
FTMelksham Town2‑0Highworth Town
FTSholing1‑0Evesham Utd
FTSlimbridge1‑0Bideford
FTWinchester City1‑3Cirencester
England Non League Div One - Southern SW
FTAshford United3‑1VCD Athletic
FTCorinthian0‑2Chichester City
FTEast Grinstead Town2‑4Sittingbourne
FTFaversham Town1‑2Sevenoaks Town
FTHaywards Heath Town2‑0Hastings
FTHerne Bay0‑0Burgess Hill Town
FTLancing0‑1Hythe
FTPhoenix Sports2‑3Three Bridges
FTRamsgate1‑1Cray Valley Paper Mills
FTWhitehawk0‑1Whitstable Town
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTBognor Regis1‑2AFC Hornchurch
FTCarshalton3‑3Leatherhead
FTCorinthian Casuals0‑0Brightlingsea Regent
FTHorsham2‑1Margate
FTMerstham2‑2East Thurrock
FTWingate & Finchley1‑1Lewes
England Non League Premier - Northern
FTBamber Bridge1‑0Basford Utd
FTFC United2‑0Mickleover Sports
England Non League Premier - Southern
FTBeaconsfield Town2‑2Chesham Utd
FTGosport Borough1‑3Swindon Supermarine
FTHendon3‑1Walton Casuals
FTKings Langley2‑1Hayes & Yeading
FTMet Police1‑0Yate Town
FTTaunton Town1‑1Poole Town
FTWeston-S-Mare1‑0Dorchester
England flag England Championship
15:00PeterboroughBarnsley
15:00Stoke Blackburn
15:00Swansea Reading
FTBirmingham1‑0 Blackpool
FTBournemouth2‑2 Coventry
FTHuddersfield1‑2 Middlesbrough
FTHull2‑1 Millwall
FTLuton1‑2 Cardiff
FTPeterborough0‑0 Barnsley
FTPreston1‑1 Fulham
FTStoke0‑1 Blackburn
FTSwansea2‑3 Reading
England flag England League 1
15:00AFC Wimbledon Fleetwood Town
FTAFC Wimbledon2‑2 Fleetwood Town
FTBolton2‑2 Cheltenham
FTBurton Albion2‑0 Doncaster
FTCambridge Utd1‑2 Sunderland
FTGillingham0‑1 Portsmouth
FTLincoln City0‑1 Accrington Stanley
FTMorecambe0‑4 MK Dons
FTOxford Utd0‑0 Rotherham
FTPlymouth1‑2 Wigan
FTSheff Wed2‑2 Wycombe
FTShrewsbury1‑0 Charlton
England flag England League 2
13Tranmere0‑0Stevenage
FTCarlisle1‑0 Walsall
FTCrawley Town1‑2 Mansfield
FTForest Green2‑0 Bristol Rovers
FTNorthampton1‑0 Leyton Orient
FTPort Vale2‑0 Hartlepool
FTRochdale1‑1 Exeter
FTSalford2‑0 Oldham
FTScunthorpe1‑1 Bradford
FTSutton Utd1‑0 Barrow
FTSwindon1‑1 Harrogate Town
England flag FA Trophy
15Matlock0‑0Marske United
15Spennymoor Town0‑0Chorley
16Bradford PA0‑0Marine
17Ashton0‑0Guiseley
17Southport0‑0Darlington
19Farsley Celtic0‑0Stalybridge
FTAFC Fylde1‑0 Gateshead
FTBath City0‑0Dartford
FTBrackley1‑2 Boston Utd
FTBrentwood1‑2 Dulwich Hamlet
FTCanvey Island0‑1 Tonbridge Angels
FTChelmsford1‑2 Cheshunt
FTCurzon Ashton2‑1 Chester
FTEastbourne Boro2‑1 Tiverton Town F.C.
FTGloucester3‑0 Kettering
FTHungerford3‑2 Welling
FTLeamington0‑3 Alfreton Town
FTMaidstone United1‑1 Billericay
FTOxford City1‑4 St Albans
FTSlough Town1‑0 Havant and Waterlooville
FTYork1‑0 Blyth Spartans
England flag England National League
13Eastleigh0‑0Solihull Moors
13Grimsby0‑0Boreham Wood
FTAltrincham1‑2 Southend
FTKings Lynn Town0‑1 Aldershot
FTNotts County2‑1 Dagenham
FTTorquay2‑3 FC Halifax
FTWealdstone1‑4 Stockport
FTWoking1‑2 Barnet
FTWrexham2‑0 Bromley
FTYeovil1‑1 Dover
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena2‑0 Crusaders
FTCarrick Rangers1‑2 Warrenpoint Town
FTColeraine0‑0 Cliftonville
FTGlenavon0‑3 Linfield
FTPortadown2‑2 Larne
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTDundee3‑0 Motherwell
FTHearts2‑0 St Mirren
FTRoss County1‑1 Dundee Utd
FTSt Johnstone1‑2 Hibernian
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTAlloa5‑0 Bonnyrigg Rose
FTArbroath3‑0 Forfar
FTAuchinleck Talbot1‑0 Hamilton
FTAyr2‑1 Albion
FTBanks O'Dee2‑1 East Fife
FTCivil Service Strollers0‑3 Peterhead
FTCove Rangers2‑2 Queen of Sth
FTFalkirk1‑2 Raith Rovers
FTGala Fairydean0‑1 Annan Athletic
FTInverness CT1‑1 Morton
FTKelty Hearts0‑0 Montrose
FTLothian Thistle Hutchison Vale1‑2 Edinburgh City
FTQueen's Park0‑1 Kilmarnock
FTStenhousemuir0‑2 Airdrieonians
FTStirling4‑0 Tranent Juniors
Scotland Premiership
FTDundee3‑0 Motherwell
FTHearts2‑0 St Mirren Red Card
FTRed Card Ross County1‑1 Dundee Utd
FTRed Card St Johnstone1‑2 Hibernian
FA Cup
FTAlloa5‑0 Bonnyrigg Rose
FTArbroath3‑0 Forfar
FTAuchinleck Talbot1‑0 Hamilton
FTAyr2‑1 Albion
FTBanks O' Dee2‑1 East Fife
FTCivil Service Strollers0‑3 Peterhead
FTClydebank2‑0Clyde
FTCove Rangers2‑2 Queen of Sth
FTDalbeattie Star1‑2East Kilbride
FTDumbarton3‑1Sauchie Juniors
FTFalkirk1‑2 Raith Rovers
FTGala Fairydean0‑1 Annan Athletic
FTInverness CT1‑1 Morton
FTKelty Hearts0‑0 Montrose
FTLothian Hutchison1‑2 Edinburgh City
FTQueen's Park0‑1 Kilmarnock
FTStenhousemuir0‑2 Airdrieonians
FTStirling4‑0 Tranent Juniors
Scotland Football League - Highland League
FTBrora Rangers4‑0Deveronvale
FTClachnacuddin0‑0Inverurie Loco Works
FTLossiemouth0‑5Buckie Thistle
FTNairn County1‑3Keith
FTWick Academy2‑0Forres Mechanics
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTCaledonian Braves2‑3Celtic II
Wales Division 1
FTLlanrhaeadr FC0‑3Holyhead Hotspur
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTSkenderbeu0‑0SK Tirana
FTVllaznia Shkoder1‑0KF Laci
Angola Garibola
FTKabuscorp Palanca0‑1Primeiro de Agosto
FTRecreativo do Libolo1‑1Clube Desportivo da Lunda Sul
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTTalleres2‑0 Aldosivi
Argentina Primera Division
FTRed Card Patronato0‑3 Godoy Cruz
FTTalleres2‑0 Aldosivi
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA San Miguel0‑3Comunicaciones Bsas
FTDeportivo Armenio0‑0CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FTJusto Jose de Urquiza1‑1Sacachispas FC
FTLos Andes1‑0CA Colegiales
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTAdelaide United2‑2 Melbourne City
FTSydney0‑1 Macarthur FC
FTWellington2‑1 Central Coast Mariners
Australia A-League
FTAdelaide United2‑2 Melbourne City
FTSydney0‑1 Macarthur FC
FTWellington2‑1 Central Coast Mariners
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker0‑1 Wolfsberger AC
FTAustria Klagenfurt2‑1 Salzburg
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0‑3WSG Wattens
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTDornbirn2‑2 BW Linz
FTFC Liefering3‑2Kapfenberger SV
FTRapid Vienna0‑1St Polten
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTRed Card Admira Wacker0‑1 Wolfsberger AC
FTAustria Klagenfurt2‑1 Salzburg
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0‑3WSG Wattens
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTNeftchi Baku1‑0Sabail
FTSabah2‑1Keshla FC
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCercle Brugge3‑1 KV Mechelen
FTCharleroi1‑3 Anderlecht
FTEupen2‑2 Kortrijk
FTRFC Seraing2‑0 Sint Truidense VV
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTLommel Utd0‑1 Westerlo
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTCercle Brugge3‑1 KV Mechelen
FTCharleroi1‑3 Anderlecht
FTEupen2‑2 Kortrijk
FTRFC Seraing2‑0 Sint Truidense VV
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTLommel Utd0‑1 Westerlo
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTAlways Ready6‑1Guabira
FTMunicipal Vinto3‑0Blooming
FTOriente Petrolero3‑1Real Tomayapo
FTThe Strongest3‑0Aurora
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFk Leotar1‑3Velez Mostar
FTSloboda Tuzla1‑1Zeljeznicar
FTZrinjski Mostar3‑1Posusje
Brazil Serie A
FTRed Bull Bragantino1‑1 America MG
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTFK Arda Kurdzhali0‑0 Levski Sofia
FTPirin Blagoevgrad2‑3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTCSKA 1948 Sofia II2‑1Sportist Svoge
FTHebar Pazardzhik2‑0Fk Septemvri Simitli
FTLevski Lom0‑1Minyor Pernik
FTLitex Lovech1‑0Sozopol
FTLudogorets II4‑0Yantra
FTMaritsa Plovdiv1‑2Botev Plovdiv II
FTPFC Spartak Varna2‑1Montana
FTStrumska Slava2‑0Marek
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTCobresal0‑0 Universidad de Chile
FTDeportes Melipilla1‑0 Everton De Vina
FTO'Higgins0‑0 Antofagasta
FTCobresal0‑0 Universidad de Chile
FTDeportes Melipilla1‑0 Everton De Vina
FTO'Higgins0‑0 Antofagasta Red Card
China League One
FTNantong Zhiyun4‑0Shenyang Urban
FTShaanxi Changan Athletic3‑0Suzhou Dongwu
FTSichuan Jiuniu1‑1Beijing Baxy
China flag China League 1
FTNantong Zhiyun4‑0Liaoning Whowin
FTShaanxi Changan Athletic3‑0Suzhou Dongwu
FTSichuan Jiuniu1‑1Beijing Baxy
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTCortulua1‑0Chico FC
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
AETPalmeiras2‑1 Flamengo
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHrvatski Dragovoljac0‑1 HNK Gorica
FTSlaven Belupo1‑2 Rijeka
Croatia Prva HNL
FTHrvatski Dragovoljac0‑1 HNK Gorica
FTSlaven Belupo1‑2 Rijeka
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAris Limassol0‑0 Pafos FC
FTPaeek Kerynias1‑2Doxa Katokopias
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTAlki Oroklinis3‑0Onisilos Sotira
FTOmonia Aradippou0‑1Asil Lisis
FTOthellos Athienou1‑4Nea Salamis
FTPO Xylotympou 20062‑3Ermis Aradippou
Cyprus 1. Division
FTAris Limassol0‑0 Pafos FC
FTPaeek Kerynias1‑2Doxa Katokopias
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTCeske Budejovice3‑2 Slovacko
FTPardubice1‑5 Sigma Olomouc
FTPlzen6‑0 Bohemians 1905
FTZlin2‑2 Banik Ostrava
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
23Opava0‑0FC Brno
23SK Lisen0‑0Mfk Vyskov
FTDukla Prague0‑0Trinec
FTMAS Taborsko2‑3Pribram
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTRed Card Ceske Budejovice3‑2 Slovacko
FTPardubice1‑5 Sigma Olomouc
FTPlzen6‑0 Bohemians 1905
FTZlin2‑2 Banik Ostrava
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTHvidovre IF5‑1Fredericia
FTVendsyssel FF2‑0BK Fremad Amager
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTLDU de Quito1‑0 CD Tecnico Universitario
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Sharqia Dokhan0‑2El Gouna FC
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTAlianza FC (SLV)2‑0Jocoro Fc
FTCD Chalatenango1‑0Isidro Metapán
FTCD FAS2‑2Atlético Marte
FTFirpo1‑0CD Águila
FTPlatense0‑1CD Municipal Limeño
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTTalinna Kalev0‑0Tammeka Tartu
FTTallinna JK Legion2‑2Nomme Kalju
Ethiopia Premier League
FTFasil Ketema1‑1Arba Minch Kenema
France flag France Ligue 1
FTLille1‑1 Nantes
FTNice0‑1 Metz
FTLille1‑1 Nantes Red Card
FTNice0‑1 Metz
Coupe de France
FTAmiens AC1‑1Feignies-Aulnoye
FTAndrézieux3‑0 Grenoble
FTAubagne2‑2 Nimes
FTBergerac Perigord4‑0Stade Bordelais
FTBiesheim0‑1Thaon
FTCambrai1‑4Amiens
FTCanet Roussillon1‑1Saint-Denis
FTCannes1‑1Rodez
FTCannet Rocheville1‑1FC Bastia-Borgo
FTChambéry4‑6Auxerre
FTCite 60‑4Valenciennes
FTDinan Léhon2‑2Saint-Malo
FTErgué-Gaberic1‑2Vannes
FTGazelec Ajaccio1‑2Red Star F.C.
FTGuingamp1‑0 Stade Briochin
FTJ3 Amilly0‑5Quevilly
FTLaval1‑1 Le Mans
FTLinas-Montlhery1‑1Évreux 27
FTMontchat Lyon0‑3Sochaux
FTMorteau Montlebon0‑2Dijon
FTMulhouse1‑3Lyon Duchere
FTParis FC14‑0CSC Cayenne
FTPoitiers1‑1Orleans
FTSarrebourg1‑3Creteil
FTSoleil Bischheim0‑1Nancy
FTVénissieux1‑1Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03
France flag Cup
11Club Franciscain0‑0Cholet
FTAndrezieux3‑0 Grenoble
FTAubagne2‑2 Nimes
FTChambly Thelle0‑0Beauvais
FTGazelec Ajaccio1‑2Red Star F.C.
FTGuingamp1‑0 Stade Briochin
FTLaval1‑1 Le Mans
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FTDinamo Zugdidi4‑2FC Rustavi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich1‑0 Arminia Bielefeld
FTFC Koln4‑1 Borussia Monchengladbach
FTGreuther Furth3‑6 Hoffenheim
FTHertha Berlin1‑1 Augsburg
FTVfL Bochum 18482‑1 Freiburg
FTWolfsburg1‑3 Borussia Dortmund
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTBayern Munich1‑0 Arminia Bielefeld
FTFC Koln4‑1 Borussia Monchengladbach
FTGreuther Furth3‑6 Hoffenheim
FTHertha Berlin1‑1 Augsburg
FTVfL Bochum 18482‑1 Freiburg
FTWolfsburg1‑3 Borussia Dortmund
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTErzgebirge Aue1‑2 SV Darmstadt 98
FTHolstein Kiel2‑1 Werder Bremen
FTKarlsruher4‑0 Hannover 96
FTSchalke5‑2 SV Sandhausen
Liga 3
FTDortmund II0‑0 Kaiserslautern
FTFC Magdeburg2‑0 Braunschweig
FTSaarbrucken2‑0 Viktoria Berlin
FTTSV Havelse2‑3 TSV 1860 Munchen
FTWehen Wiesbaden0‑0 Verl
FTWurzburger Kickers1‑3 Meppen
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTErzgebirge Aue1‑2 SV Darmstadt 98
FTHolstein Kiel2‑1 Werder Bremen
FTKarlsruher4‑0 Hannover 96
FTSchalke5‑2 SV Sandhausen
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTDortmund II0‑0 Kaiserslautern
FTFC Magdeburg2‑0 Braunschweig
FTSaarbrucken2‑0 Viktoria Berlin
FTTSV Havelse2‑3 TSV 1860 Munchen
FTWehen Wiesbaden0‑0 Verl
FTWurzburger Kickers1‑3 Meppen
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTWAFA1‑0 Great Olympics
FTWAFA1‑0 Great Olympics
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTApollon Smyrnis0‑0 Lamia
FTAsteras Tripoli6‑2 Atromitos
FTGiannina1‑2 AEK Athens
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTKalamata2‑0Ergotelis
FTPanathinaikos II2‑2AE Karaiskakis
FTPanserraikos FC1‑0Apollon Larissa
Greece Super League
FTApollon Smyrnis0‑0 Lamia
FTAsteras Tripoli6‑2 Atromitos Red Card
FTGiannina1‑2 AEK Athens
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTComunicaciones1‑0Deportivo Iztapa
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTHonved1‑2 Ujpest
FTKisvarda FC5‑0 MTK Budapest
FTVideoton3‑2 Gyirmot
FTHonved1‑2 Ujpest
FTKisvarda FC5‑0 MTK Budapest
FTVideoton3‑2 Gyirmot
India flag India Indian Super League
FTEast Bengal0‑3 ATK
FTMumbai City1‑3 Hyderabad FC
FTEast Bengal0‑3 ATK
FTMumbai City1‑3 Hyderabad FC
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTPS Tira4‑2 Persela Lamongan
FTPSM Makassar1‑1 Persipura Jayapura
Indonesia Super League
FTPS Tira4‑2 Persela Lamongan
FTPSM Makassar1‑1 Persipura Jayapura
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTBeitar Jerusalem0‑0Hapoel Hadera
FTFC Ashdod1‑0 Hapoel Jerusalem
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona1‑2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTHapoel Nazareth Illit1‑2 Bnei Sakhnin
FTMaccabi Netanya2‑0 Maccabi Petah Tikva
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTBeitar Jerusalem0‑0Hapoel Hadera
FTFC Ashdod1‑0 Hapoel Jerusalem
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona1‑2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTHapoel Nazareth Illit1‑2 Bnei Sakhnin
FTMaccabi Netanya2‑0 Maccabi Petah Tikva
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTEmpoli2‑1 Fiorentina
FTJuventus0‑1 Atalanta
FTSampdoria3‑1 Verona
FTVenezia0‑2 Inter Milan
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAlessandria1‑0 Cremonese
FTAscoli1‑1 Monza
FTBenevento4‑0 Reggina
FTBrescia0‑1 Pisa
FTCosenza0‑1 SPAL
FTFrosinone2‑2 Pordenone
FTPerugia1‑1 Cittadella
Italy Serie A
FTEmpoli2‑1 Fiorentina
FTJuventus0‑1 Atalanta
FTSampdoria3‑1 Verona
FTVenezia0‑2 Inter Milan
Italy Serie B
FTAlessandria1‑0 Cremonese
FTAscoli1‑1 Monza
FTBenevento4‑0 Reggina
FTBrescia0‑1 Pisa
FTCosenza0‑1 SPAL Red Card
FTFrosinone2‑2 Pordenone Red Card
FTPerugia1‑1 Cittadella
Italy Serie C
FTBari3‑1Latina
FTCampobasso2‑2Virtus Francavilla
FTCatania2‑1Potenza
FTFeralpisalo6‑0Pergolettese
FTMonopoli1‑0Paganese
FTOlbia2‑0Pontedera
FTSiena1‑3US Grosseto
FTBari3‑1 Latina
FTCampobasso2‑2 Virtus Francavilla
FTCatania2‑1 Potenza
FTFeralpisalo6‑0 Pergolettese
FTMonopoli1‑0 Paganese
FTOlbia2‑0 Pontedera
FTSiena1‑3 US Grosseto
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka2‑1 Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTFukuoka2‑2 Vegalta Sendai
FTKashima Antlers1‑0 Sagan Tosu
FTKawasaki Frontale4‑1 Gamba Osaka
FTOita Trinita2‑0 Yokohama FC
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima1‑2 FC Tokyo
FTSapporo3‑1 Kashiwa Reysol
FTShonan0‑1 Tokushima Vortis
FTUrawa Red Diamonds0‑1 Shimizu S-Pulse
FTVissel Kobe0‑2 Yokohama FM
Japan J. League Div.1
FTCerezo Osaka2‑1 Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTFukuoka2‑2 Vegalta Sendai
FTKashima Antlers1‑0 Sagan Tosu
FTKawasaki Frontale4‑1 Gamba Osaka
FTOita Trinita2‑0 Yokohama FC
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima1‑2 FC Tokyo
FTSapporo3‑1 Kashiwa Reysol
FTShonan0‑1 Tokushima Vortis
FTUrawa Red Diamonds0‑1 Shimizu S-Pulse
FTVissel Kobe0‑2 Yokohama FM
Kuwait flag Kuwait Premier League
FTAl Salmiyah2‑0Al-Shabab
FTQadsia SC1‑0Al Arabi
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTRM Hamm Benfica1‑9Progres Niederkorn
Macedonia First League
FTRenova1‑2Akademija Pandev
Malta Premier League
FTBirkirkara2‑0Sliema Wanderers FC
FTValletta3‑1Mosta
Malta Challenge League
FTMarsaxlokk3‑4Lija Athletic
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFC Zimbru1‑1Sfintul Gheorghe
FTZaria Balti1‑2Petrocub-Hincesti
Moldova Divizia Na?ionala
FTFC Zimbru1‑1Sfintul Gheorghe
FTZaria Balti1‑2Petrocub-Hincesti
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTRed Card Fortuna Sittard1‑4 FC Groningen
FTPEC Zwolle0‑0 Waalwijk
FTWillem II0‑1 Go Ahead Eagles
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTNAC Breda1‑0 Helmond Sport
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFortuna Sittard1‑4 FC Groningen
FTPEC Zwolle0‑0 Waalwijk
FTWillem II0‑1 Go Ahead Eagles
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTNAC Breda1‑0 Helmond Sport
Netherlands flag Netherlands Tweede Divisie
FTFC Volendam II4‑0TEC
FTGVVV1‑0AFC '34
FTHHC Hardenberg2‑1VV Noordwijk
FTKatwijk2‑0Excelsior Maassluis
FTKozakken Boys2‑2Scheveningen
FTRijnsburgse Boys4‑1De Treffers
FTSparta Roterdam II3‑1Quick Boys
FTSV Spakenburg2‑0Koninklijke HFC
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTRenova1‑2Akademija Pandev
Northern-Ireland Championship
FTAnnagh United4‑1Knockbreda
FTDergview0‑0Queens University
FTHarland & Wolff Welders2‑2Ballyclare Comrades
FTInstitute FC0‑3Ards
FTLoughgall3‑3Ballinamallard Utd
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena2‑0 Crusaders
FTCarrick Rangers1‑2 Warrenpoint Town
FTColeraine0‑0 Cliftonville
FTGlenavon0‑3 Linfield
FTPortadown2‑2 Larne
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTLillestrom4‑1 Stromsgodset
FTOdd1‑2 Valerenga
FTLillestrom4‑1 Stromsgodset
FTOdd1‑2 Valerenga
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTBryne0‑2Stroemmen
FTFredrikstad3‑1Ranheim
FTGrorud IL1‑2 Hamarkameratene
FTIK Start2‑2Sandnes
FTKFUM Oslo4‑1Jerv
FTRaufoss Fotball1‑1Aasane
FTStjordals Blink1‑0Aalesunds FK
FTUll/Kisa2‑1Sogndal
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTArendal Fotball2‑2Hoedd
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTClub River Plate0‑0 Luqueno
FTOlimpia2‑3 Libertad
FTSol de America3‑0 Nacional Asuncion
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTGornik Leczna1‑2 Gornik Zabrze
FTPogon Szczecin5‑1 Lechia Gdansk
FTRakow Czestochowa4‑0 Zaglebie Lubin
FTSlask Wroclaw2‑1 Stal Mielec
FTGornik Leczna1‑2 Gornik Zabrze
FTPogon Szczecin5‑1 Lechia Gdansk
FTRakow Czestochowa4‑0 Zaglebie Lubin Red Card
FTRed Card Slask Wroclaw2‑1 Stal Mielec
Poland I Liga
FTChrobry Glogow1‑0 Arka Gdynia
FTPuszcza Niepolomice5‑2 Korona Kielce
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChrobry Glogow1‑0 Arka Gdynia
FTPuszcza Niepolomice5‑2 Korona Kielce
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTHutnik Nowa Huta0‑3PKS Olimpia Elblag
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow0‑0GKS Belchatow
FTRadunia Stezyca0‑2Garbarnia
FTSokol Ostroda1‑4Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTStal Rzeszów3‑1Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
FTWigry Suwalki3‑0KKS 1925 Kalisz
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTArouca2‑1 Boavista
FTBelenenses0‑7 Benfica
FTFamalicao0‑3 Portimonense
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu0‑0 Vilafranquense
FTGD Chaves0‑1 Mafra
FTVarzim0‑2 Penafiel
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTArouca2‑1 Boavista
FTBelenenses0‑7 Benfica
FTFamalicao0‑3 Portimonense
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTAcademico de Viseu0‑0 Vilafranquense
FTGD Chaves0‑1 Mafra
FTVarzim0‑2 Penafiel
Portugal flag Portugal Liga 3
FTAlverca FC0‑1Caldas
FTBraga B0‑1Anadia
FTFelgueiras 19322‑1AD Oliveirense
FTPevidem SC0‑1Lusitania FC Lourosa
Qatar Stars League Cup
FTAl Ahli Doha SC0‑2Al Rayyan SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTJeju United FC1‑0 Suwon City FC
FTSeongnam FC1‑0 Gwangju FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K3 League
FTCheonan City2‑2Gimpo Citizen
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTRapid Bucuresti1‑1 CS Mioveni
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe0‑0 Targoviste
FTUTA Arad0‑1 Arges Pitesti
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTACS Viitorul Panduri Targu1‑0Dacia Unirea Braila
FTCsikszereda0‑0Unirea 2004 Slobozia
FTMetaloglobus0‑1Ripensia Timisoara
FTPolitehnica Iasi0‑0Unirea Dej
FTUnirea Constanta1‑1Viitorul Selimbar
Romania Liga I
FTRapid Bucuresti1‑1 CS Mioveni
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe0‑0 Targoviste
FTUTA Arad0‑1 Arges Pitesti Red Card
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny2‑0 Rostov
FTFC Khimki3‑3 FC Krasnodar
FTUral1‑1 Sochi
FTAkhmat Grozny2‑0 Rostov
FTFC Khimki3‑3 FC Krasnodar
FTUral1‑1 Sochi Red Card
Russia Football National League
FTAkron Tolyatti0‑3FC Orenburg
FTAlania Vladikavkaz2‑1Veles Moscow
FTBaltika0‑0Kamaz Chelny
FTFC Krasnodar-21‑0 Metallurg Lipetsk
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow2‑1Tekstilshtik-Telekom
FTKuban Krasnodar0‑2 Dolgoprudny
FTRotor Volgograd1‑2 Fakel Voronezh
FTTomsk1‑1 FK Neftekhimik
FTTorpedo Moscow1‑0Volgar Astrakhan
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk3‑1 SKA-Khabarovsk
FTAkron Tolyatti0‑3FC Orenburg
FTAlania Vladikavkaz2‑1Veles Moscow
FTBaltika0‑0Kamaz Chelny
FTFC Krasnodar-21‑0 Metallurg Lipetsk
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow2‑1Tekstilshtik-Telekom
FTKuban Krasnodar0‑2 Dolgoprudny
FTRotor Volgograd1‑2 Fakel Voronezh
FTTomsk1‑1FK Neftekhimik
FTTorpedo Moscow1‑0Volgar Astrakhan
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk3‑1SKA-Khabarovsk
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Batin0‑0Al Hazm
FTAl Ittihad1‑0Al-Taee
FTAl-Ettifaq1‑0Al-Faisaly
Senegal flag Senegal Ligue 1
FTAS Dakar Sacre1‑1Pikine
FTTeungueth0‑0Diambars
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Metalac0‑3 FK Cukaricki
FTRadnicki 19231‑2 FK Napredak
FTFK Metalac0‑3 FK Cukaricki
FTRadnicki 19231‑2 FK Napredak
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTAS Trencin0‑1 Dunajska Streda
FTFK Pohronie0‑2 Zlate Moravce
FTTatran Lip Mikulas0‑1 Zemplin
Slovakia Super Liga
FTAS Trencin0‑1 Dunajska Streda
FTFK Pohronie0‑2 Zlate Moravce
FTTatran Lip Mikulas0‑1 Zemplin
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
22NK Celje0‑0Olimpija Ljubljana
FTNK Aluminij3‑2 Tabor Sezana
FTNK Radomlje0‑2 NK Domzale
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTNK Aluminij3‑2 Tabor Sezana Red Card
FTNK Radomlje0‑2 NK Domzale
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTMamelodi Sundowns2‑0 Sekhukhune United
FTTS Galaxy FC2‑2 Cape Town City
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTUthongathi FC0‑0Cape Town All Stars
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTMamelodi Sundowns2‑0 Sekhukhune United
FTTS Galaxy FC2‑2 Cape Town City
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTJeju United FC1‑0 Suwon City FC
FTSeongnam FC1‑0 Gwangju FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves1‑2 Celta de Vigo
FTReal Mallorca0‑0 Getafe
FTValencia1‑1 Rayo Vallecano
FTVillarreal1‑3 Barcelona
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlmeria0‑0 Huesca
FTBurgos3‑0 Malaga
FTGijon1‑1 Fuenlabrada
FTReal Valladolid2‑0 FC Cartagena
Spain La Liga
FTAlaves1‑2 Celta de Vigo
FTReal Mallorca0‑0 Getafe
FTValencia1‑1 Rayo Vallecano
FTVillarreal1‑3 Barcelona
Spain Segunda Division
FTAlmeria0‑0 Huesca
FTBurgos3‑0 Malaga
FTGijon1‑1 Fuenlabrada
FTReal Valladolid2‑0 FC Cartagena
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
45+San Juan0‑0Arenas Club de Getxo
FTAlcoyano2‑0 Cornella
FTAtletico Mancha Real0‑3La Nucia
FTBadajoz2‑2 SD Logrones
FTBarcelona B0‑2 San Fernando CD
FTCacereno0‑1Villanovense
FTCD Castellon2‑1 Betis B
FTCD Don Benito2‑3Cadiz B
FTCD Izarra3‑1Pena Sport FC
FTCD Laredo2‑3Racing Rioja
FTCordoba3‑0Merida AD
FTGernika0‑2Sestao River
FTGranada B1‑1Atletico Pulpileno
FTLinense1‑2 Villarreal B
FTMarchamalo CD1‑7Levante B
FTRacing Santander1‑1 Union de Salamanca
FTReal Union2‑0 Zamora
FTSabadell0‑1 FC Andorra
FTSD Ejea0‑0CD Ebro
FTSS Reyes1‑0 Racing DE Ferrol
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTAFC Eskilstuna1‑0Landskrona Bois
FTFalkenbergs1‑2IK Brage
FTGais2‑1 GIF Sundsvall
FTHelsingborg IF2‑2 Vaesteraas SK
FTIFK Vaernamo1‑2Norrby
FTOesters IF2‑1Akropolis IF
FTTrelleborgs FF1‑3Joenkoepings Soedra
FTVasalunds IF1‑2Oergryte IS
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Sion3‑1 St Gallen
FTGrasshoppers0‑1 FC Lugano
FTFC Sion3‑1 St Gallen Red Card
FTGrasshoppers0‑1 FC Lugano
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Vaduz2‑1FC Stade Ls Ouchy
FTWil2‑2Aarau
Switzerland flag Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
FTBlack Stars2‑2Sion Ii
FTFC Bavois2‑0Basel II
FTSC YF Juventus Zuerich1‑2Fc Zuerich II
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTMbeya City2‑2 Kinondoni MC
FTTanzania Prisons3‑1 Namungo FC
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTMbeya City2‑2 Kinondoni MC
FTTanzania Prisons3‑1 Namungo FC
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTKhon Kaen United1‑0Pattaya United
FTMuang Thong United4‑1Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FTNong Bua Pitchaya0‑1Port FC
FTPolice Tero FC1‑0Chiangmai United
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue 2
FTAS Djerba1‑0Jerba
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAntalyaspor3‑0 Alanyaspor
FTBesiktas0‑4 Giresunspor
FTCaykur Rizespor1‑0 Kayserispor
FTAntalyaspor3‑0 Alanyaspor Red Card
FTRed Card Besiktas0‑4 Giresunspor
FTCaykur Rizespor1‑0 Kayserispor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBoluspor3‑1 Eyupspor
FTIstanbulspor1‑1 Denizlispor
FTKocaelispor1‑2 Menemen Belediyespor
FTSamsunspor1‑0 Adanaspor
Uganda Premier League
FTVipers FC0‑2URA FC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTChornomorets Odesa0‑1Desna Chernihiv
FTDnipro-15‑1 Vorskla Poltava
FTFC Minaj0‑2 Dynamo Kiev
FTChornomorets Odesa0‑1Desna Chernihiv
FTDnipro-15‑1 Vorskla Poltava
FTFC Minaj0‑2 Dynamo Kiev
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
FTPlaza Colonia0‑1 Montevideo Wanderers
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
FTAragua FC1‑0CD Hermanos Colmenarez

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top