The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 09‑Mar‑2024)

  England Premier League
FTArsenal2‑1 Brentford
FTBournemouth2‑2 Sheffield Utd
FTCrystal Palace1‑1 Luton
FTMan Utd2‑0 Everton
FTWolverhampton2‑1 Fulham
  England Championship
FTRed Card Blackburn1‑1 Plymouth
FTCardiff2‑1 Ipswich
FTHull2‑2 Leicester
FTMillwall1‑0 Birmingham
FTNorwich5‑0 Rotherham
FTPreston1‑2 Stoke
FTQPR0‑2 Middlesbrough
FTSouthampton4‑2 Sunderland
FTWatford1‑2 Coventry
  England League One
FTBarnsley1‑5 Lincoln City
FTRed Card Blackpool0‑0 Portsmouth
FTBristol Rovers0‑3 Derby
FTBurton Albion1‑3 Peterborough
FTCambridge Utd1‑1 Northampton
FTCharlton3‑2 Carlisle
FTExeter2‑2 Bolton
FTOxford Utd2‑1 Cheltenham
FTPort Vale1‑2 Shrewsbury
FTReading1‑2 Wycombe
FTStevenage0‑0 Fleetwood Town Red Card
FTWigan1‑0 Leyton Orient Red Card
  England League Two
FTAccrington Stanley0‑3 Bradford
FTBarrow2‑0 Colchester
FTDoncaster2‑0 Crewe
FTForest Green2‑0 Walsall Red Card
FTGillingham1‑1 Tranmere
FTHarrogate Town1‑2 Crawley Town
FTMansfield3‑2 Swindon
FTMK Dons3‑1 Salford
FTRed Card Morecambe1‑3 Wrexham
FTNotts County0‑2 AFC Wimbledon
FTStockport1‑0 Newport County
FTSutton Utd1‑1 Grimsby
  England National League
FTAldershot2‑0 Oldham
FTAltrincham0‑1 Woking
FTChesterfield4‑1 AFC Fylde
FTFC Halifax2‑1 Boreham Wood
FTKidderminster0‑0 York
FTMaidenhead Utd4‑2 Dorking Wanderers
FTRochdale2‑2 Oxford City
FTSouthend1‑1 Dagenham
  England FA Trophy
FTBromley2‑0 Barnet
FTGateshead3‑2 Peterborough Sports
FTMacclesfield3‑0 Coalville
FTWealdstone1‑1 Solihull Moors
  England National League - North
FTBanbury Utd0‑1 Southport
FTBishop's Stortford0‑5 Scunthorpe
FTBlyth Spartans0‑1 Kings Lynn Town
FTChester0‑0 Curzon Ashton
FTFarsley Celtic2‑3 Alfreton Town
FTGloucester3‑7 Boston Utd
FTHereford0‑1 Chorley
FTRushall0‑3 Buxton
FTScarborough Athletic0‑1 Tamworth
FTSouth Shields0‑1 Brackley
FTSpennymoor Town2‑1 Darlington
  England National League - South
FTAveley0‑2 Weymouth
FTBath City0‑2 Farnborough
FTBraintree Town1‑1 Slough Town
FTEastbourne Boro1‑0Hemel
FTHampton and Richmond2‑1 Chippenham
FTHavant and Waterlooville2‑2 Tonbridge Angels
FTMaidstone United1‑2 St Albans
FTTorquay4‑1 Dartford
FTTruro City1‑4 Chelmsford
FTWeston-S-Mare1‑0 Dover
FTWorthing1‑3 Taunton Town
FTYeovil0‑1 Welling
  England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTBrentwood1‑0 Enfield FC
  England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTBognor Regis1‑2 AFC Hornchurch
FTCanvey Island0‑2 Wingate & Finchley
FTChatham Town2‑1 Concord Rangers
FTDulwich Hamlet0‑0 Whitehawk
FTEnfield Town1‑0 Lewes
FTFolkestone Invicta3‑2 Kingstonian
FTHaringey Borough1‑0 Cheshunt
FTHashtag United4‑2 Margate
FTHastings1‑1 Billericay
FTHorsham1‑2 Carshalton
  England Non League Premier - Northern
15:00Stafford RangersMarske United
FTAshton2‑0 Worksop
FTBradford PA1‑2 Warrington Rylands
FTGuiseley1‑0 Radcliffe Borough
FTMatlock2‑1 Lancaster City
FTMorpeth Town2‑1 Atherton Collieries
FTWhitby0‑1 Gainsborough
FTWorkington0‑1 Hyde
  England Non League Premier - Southern South
56Poole Town0‑2Walton & Hersham
59Hayes & Yeading0‑2Gosport Borough
60Dorchester1‑0Beaconsfield Town
FTBasingstoke3‑2 Hendon
FTBracknell Town3‑2 Merthyr Town
FTSalisbury3‑1 Chesham Utd
FTSholing1‑3 Harrow Borough
FTSwindon Supermarine3‑0 Plymouth Parkway
FTTiverton1‑2 AFC Totton
  England U18 Premier League - North
FTBlackburn U184‑1Derby U18
FTLeeds U181‑4 Everton U18
FTMan City U184‑1 Man Utd U18
FTMiddlesbrough U182‑2Liverpool U18
FTNott'm Forest U181‑4Newcastle U18
FTStoke U181‑2 Wolves U18
  England U18 Premier League - South
FTAston Villa U182‑4 West Ham U18
FTBrighton U185‑2 Reading U18
FTCrystal Palace U180‑1 Chelsea U18
FTFulham U181‑0 Arsenal U18
FTLeicester U184‑0 West Brom U18
FTTottenham U182‑2 Southampton U18
  England FA Women's Cup
17:15Brighton WomenMan Utd Women
12:00Liverpool WomenLeicester Women
  England Non League Premier - Southern Central
58Leiston0‑1Stourbridge
60Kettering1‑0Stratford Town
FTAFC Sudbury1‑0 AFC Telford
FTAlvechurch1‑4 St Ives Town
FTBromsgrove Sporting1‑1Berkhamsted Town
FTLong Eaton United0‑0 Needham Market
FTRoyston Town0‑1 Halesowen Town
  Scotland Championship
FTDundee Utd4‑0 Arbroath
FTInverness CT0‑0 Airdrieonians
FTQueen's Park2‑2 Partick Thistle
FTRaith Rovers2‑0 Dunfermline
  Scotland FA Cup
FTAberdeen3‑1 Kilmarnock
  Scotland League One
FTAlloa3‑0 Kelty Hearts
FTAnnan Athletic2‑1 Queen of Sth
FTCove Rangers1‑4 Montrose
FTHamilton1‑0 FC Edinburgh
FTStirling1‑2 Falkirk
  Scotland League Two
FTEast Fife3‑2 Dumbarton
FTElgin1‑0Bonnyrigg Rose
FTForfar2‑1 Clyde
FTPeterhead2‑0 Stranraer
FTStenhousemuir0‑0 Spartans FC
  Scotland Football League - Highland League
FTBrechin5‑1Deveronvale
FTFormartine United2‑1Huntly
FTForres Mechanics0‑1Brora Rangers
FTFraserburgh2‑1Banks O'Dee
FTInverurie Loco Works3‑1Wick Academy
FTLossiemouth2‑1Buckie Thistle
FTRothes3‑2Clachnacuddin
FTStrathspey Thistle1‑2 Keith
FTTurriff United1‑3 Nairn County
  Scotland Football League - Lowland League
15:00Caledonian BravesStirling University
FTBerwick3‑0 Gretna 2008
FTBo'ness United3‑2 Civil Service Strollers
FTCeltic II2‑1Tranent Juniors
FTCumbernauld Colts1‑1 Linlithgow Rose
FTEast Stirling0‑2East Kilbride
FTEdinburgh Uni0‑2Cowdenbeath
FTGala Fairydean2‑7BSC Glasgow
  Wales Premier League
FTBarry Town1‑1 Colwyn Bay
FTNewtown2‑0 Cardiff Metropolitan
  Wales FAW Championship
FTAbertillery Bluebirds0‑4Goytre United
FTCwmbran Celtic1‑1Baglan Dragons
FTMold Alexandra1‑3Holywell Town
FTPorthmadog1‑3Buckley Town
FTRuthin Town1‑2Caersws
  World Friendlies Clubs
FTArendal0‑2Skeid
FTEidsvold3‑2Nordstrand
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk1‑3FC Gomel
FTGefle3‑0Vasalund
FTGrorud1‑3 Ull/Kisa
FTHelsingborg IF1‑1 Oddevold
FTHodd2‑0Sogndal
FTHønefoss2‑2 Strommen
FTIF Karlstad4‑0Skövde AIK
FTIFK Mariehamn4‑1Vaajakoski
FTJonkopings Sodra IF0‑1Orebro SK
FTKjelsås1‑0Gjøvik-Lyn
FTKTP Kotka2‑3Haka
FTKuPS Kuopio4‑1Jaro
FTLillestrom3‑1KFUM Oslo
FTLysekloster2‑2Jerv
FTNotodden4‑0Åskollen
FTOstersunds FK3‑1Piteå
FTRaufoss2‑0Frigg
FTRosenborg3‑0 Tromso
FTSandnes Ulf5‑2Vard
FTSJK2‑2 VPS Vaasa
FTSotra1‑6 Brann
FTStjørdals-Blink3‑0Melhus
FTStromsgodset1‑3 Odd
FTTampines Rovers7‑1 Albirex Niigata S
FTValerenga5‑3 Sarpsborg
FTØrn Horten2‑2Eik-Tønsberg
  Angola Girabola
00:00KabuscorpAcademica do Lobito
  Argentina Copa de la Liga Profesional
FTGimnasia La Plata2‑0 Barracas Central
FTRed Card Independiente1‑1 River Plate
FTSarmiento3‑1 Estudiantes Red Card Red Card
  Australia A-League
FTAdelaide United1‑2 Melbourne Victory
FTMelbourne City1‑0 Wellington
FTPerth2‑2 Newcastle Jets
  Australia New South Wales NPL
FTManly United1‑1 Rockdale Ilinden
FTMarconi Stallions1‑2 APIA Tigers
FTSutherland Sharks1‑0 Sydney Olympic
FTWestern Sydney W. II4‑1 NWS Spirit
  Australia Victoria NPL
FTHume City1‑2 Avondale FC
FTPort Melbourne3‑0 Manningham United Blues
  Australia Northern NSW NPL
FTAdamstown Rosebud0‑3Valentine Phoenix
FTCooks Hill United FC3‑4Broadmeadow Magic
FTEdgeworth Eagles0‑2Lambton Jaffas
FTNew Lambton1‑2Maitland FC
  Australia Queensland NPL
FTGold Coast United3‑0 Brisbane City
FTPeninsula Power1‑0 Gold Coast Knights
FTRedlands United1‑1 Brisbane Roar Youth
FTRochedale Rovers1‑4 WDSC Wolves
FTSunshine Coast Wanderers3‑5 Moreton City
  Austria Bundesliga
FTLASK Linz0‑1 Salzburg
  Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTCharleroi0‑0 Cercle Brugge Red Card
FTKortrijk0‑1 Royal Antwerp
FTRWDM470‑3Anderlecht
  Belgium Challenger Pro League
FTOostende0‑1 FCV Dender EH Red Card
FTRFC Seraing1‑2Waasland-Beveren
FTStandard Liege II1‑2Club Brugge U23
  Belgium Super League Women
FTAnderlecht W6‑0 Charleroi W
FTOH Leuven W1‑0Genk W
FTZulte-Waregem W0‑1 Standard Liege W
  Bolivia Primera División
FTAlways Ready1‑1Gualberto Villarroel SJ
FTNacional Potosi3‑1Independiente Petrolero
FTRoyal Pari1‑1Real Tomayapo Red Card
  Bulgaria First League
FTBeroe Stara Zagora2‑0 Cherno More Varna
FTRed Card CSKA 19481‑2 CSKA Sofia
FTLokomotiv Sofia1‑2 Slavia Sofia
  Chile Primera División
FTCobresal1‑2 Huachipato
FTO'Higgins0‑1 Palestino
FTUnion Espanola3‑0 Audax Italiano
  China Super League
FTHenan Songshan Longmen2‑2 Meizhou Hakka FC
FTNantong Zhiyun1‑3 Wuhan Three Towns
FTShandong Luneng0‑0 Beijing Guoan
FTRed Card Zhejiang FC0‑0 Shanghai Port
  China League One
FTChongqing Tongliang Long1‑0Shenyang Urban
FTDongguan United0‑0Yunnan Yukun
FTGuangxi Pingguo Haliao2‑0Jiangxi Liansheng
FTGuangzhou Evergrande0‑1Heilongjiang Lava Spring
  Colombia Primera A
FTDeportivo Pasto2‑1 Chico
FTLa Equidad2‑0 Deportivo Cali
FTRed Card Santa Fe2‑0 Fortaleza FC
  Croatia HNL
FTHNK Gorica0‑3 Hajduk Split
FTLokomotiva Zagreb3‑0 Rudes Zagreb
  Cyprus 1. Division
FTOmonia Nicosia0‑1 AEK Larnaca
  Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTBanik Ostrava1‑2 Sigma Olomouc
FTBohemians 19050‑0 Mlada Boleslav
FTHradec Kralove2‑0 Pardubice
FTSlovacko0‑1FK Baumit Jablonec
FTSlovan Liberec1‑0 MFK Karvina
  Ecuador Liga Pro
FTEmelec0‑0 Mushuc Runa
FTImbabura3‑0 Delfin SC
FTIndependiente del Valle3‑1 Barcelona SC Red Card
FTMacara1‑0 El Nacional Red Card
  France Ligue 1
FTLens1‑0 Brest
FTLorient0‑2 Olympique Lyonnais
  France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio1‑3 FC Annecy
FTAmiens1‑1 Rodez Red Card
FTBordeaux0‑0 Quevilly
FTCaen0‑1 Paris FC
FTConcarneau2‑3 Guingamp
FTDunkerque1‑0 Pau
FTSt Etienne1‑0 Auxerre
FTTroyes2‑0 Bastia Red Card
FTValenciennes0‑0 Angers
  France National 1
FTSochaux2‑2 Le Mans
  Germany Bundesliga
FTAugsburg1‑0 Heidenheim
FTBayern Munich8‑1 Mainz
FTBorussia Monchengladbach3‑3 FC Koln
FTRB Leipzig2‑0 SV Darmstadt 98
FTWerder Bremen1‑2 Borussia Dortmund Red Card
  Germany 2. Bundesliga
FTFC Magdeburg0‑1 Nurnberg
FTHolstein Kiel1‑0 Karlsruher
FTSchalke3‑3 SC Paderborn 07
FTWehen Wiesbaden1‑1 Hannover 96
  Germany 3. Liga
FTDortmund II0‑2 Arminia Bielefeld
FTFC Viktoria Koln2‑2 Waldhof Mannheim
FTJahn Regensburg1‑1 FC Ingolstadt 04
FTPreussen Munster1‑0 Hallescher FC
FTSaarbrucken2‑0 Erzgebirge Aue
FTSC Freiburg II3‑0 VfB Lubeck
  Germany Frauen Bundesliga
FTEintracht Frankfurt W1‑2 Bayern Munich W
FTHoffenheim W2‑0 Nurnberg W
  Ghana Premier League
FTAccra Lions5‑0 Berekum Chelsea
FTKarela1‑0 Asante Kotoko
  Hungary NB I
FTKecskemeti TE3‑1 Kisvarda FC
FTRed Card Mezokovesd-Zsory1‑2 Diosgyori
  India Indian Super League
FTChennaiyin0‑1 Hyderabad FC
  Indonesia Liga 1
FTPersib Bandung2‑1 Persija Jakarta
FTPersis Solo2‑1 Barito Putera
  Ireland Premier Division
FTSligo Rovers0‑0 Shamrock Rovers
  Ireland First Division
FTLongford0‑2 Cork City
  Israel Ligat Ha'al
FTFC Ashdod0‑2Maccabi Netanya
FTHapoel Hadera1‑0 Bnei Sakhnin Red Card
FTHapoel Petah Tikva2‑2 Maccabi Petah Tikva
FTHapoel Tel Aviv0‑0 Hapoel Jerusalem
  Italy Serie A
FTBologna0‑1 Inter Milan
FTCagliari4‑2 Salernitana
FTGenoa2‑3 Monza
FTSassuolo1‑0 Frosinone
  Italy Serie B
FTCatanzaro0‑1 Reggiana
FTCosenza0‑0 Cittadella
FTCremonese2‑1 Como Red Card
FTModena2‑3 Feralpisalo
FTPisa1‑0 Ternana
FTSpezia2‑1 Sudtirol
  Italy Serie C - Girone A
FTLumezzane0‑2 Pro Patria
FTPergolettese0‑4 Mantova
FTPro Vercelli1‑3 Legnago Salus
FTTrento2‑1 Virtus Verona
  Italy Serie C - Girone B
FTPerugia2‑0 Ancona
  Japan J1 League
FTAlbirex Niigata1‑0 Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTCerezo Osaka2‑1 Tokyo Verdy Red Card
FTRed Card FC Tokyo1‑2 Vissel Kobe
FTFukuoka1‑1 Shonan
FTJubilo Iwata0‑1 Kashiwa Reysol
FTKawasaki Frontale0‑1 Kyoto Sanga
FTMachida Zelvia1‑0 Kashima Antlers
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima4‑0 Sagan Tosu
  Japan J2 League
FTIwaki FC3‑1 Kagoshima United
FTTokushima Vortis1‑2 Blaublitz Akita
FTVentforet Kofu1‑2 Tochigi SC
FTYokohama FC2‑0 Montedio Yamagata
  Japan J3 League
FTKanazawa2‑6 FC Osaka
FTKataller Toyama1‑1Nara Club
FTMatsumoto Yamaga1‑1 YSCC Yokohama
FTNagano Parceiro1‑1 SC Sagamihara
  Kenya FKF Premier League
FTBandari1‑0 GOR Mahia
FTNairobi City Stars1‑1 Bidco United
FTSofapaka1‑2 Murang'a SEAL
  Kosovo Superliga
FTDrita Gjilan1‑0 Prishtina
FTDukagjini0‑0 Fushe Kosova
FTLlapi2‑1 SC Gjilani
  Mexico Liga MX
FTFC Juarez1‑1 Toluca
FTGuadalajara1‑2 Club Leon FC
FTNecaxa3‑1 Atletico San Luis Red Card
FTPuebla2‑2 Club Atlas
  Moldova Super Liga
FTPetrocub-Hincesti5‑0Zaria Balti
FTSheriff Tiraspol1‑1 Dacia Buiucani
  Morocco Botola Pro
FTMaghreb Fes2‑1Ittihad Tanger
FTOlympique Safi3‑1 Mouloudia Oujda
FTWydad AC0‑0 UTS Rabat
  Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAlmere City1‑1 FC Utrecht
FTTwente2‑1 Sparta Rotterdam
FTWaalwijk3‑1 Vitesse Arnhem
  Netherlands Eredivisie Women
FTADO Den Haag W4‑0 Telstar W
FTFortuna Sittard W0‑1AZ Alkmaar W
FTHeerenveen W1‑0Excelsior W
  Nigeria NPFL
FTBayelsa United0‑1 Niger Tornadoes
FTKatsina United1‑1 Heartland
FTRivers United1‑1 Kano Pillars
FTSunshine Stars3‑1 Plateau United
  Northern-Ireland Championship
FTAnnagh United2‑1 Ballyclare Comrades
FTBallinamallard Utd0‑4Bangor
FTHarland & Wolff Welders3‑1 Dundela
FTKnockbreda0‑3Institute FC
FTNewington F.C.3‑0Dergview
  Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena2‑4 Crusaders
FTCarrick Rangers0‑1 Newry City AFC
FTColeraine0‑0 Larne
FTGlenavon4‑0 Dungannon Swifts
FTGlentoran0‑3 Loughgall
  Paraguay Division Profesional - Apertura
FTCerro Porteno0‑1 Tacuary
  Poland Ekstraklasa
FTGornik Zabrze0‑0 Lech Poznan
FTKorona Kielce1‑1 Cracovia
FTRed Card Puszcza Niepolomice1‑1 Rakow Czestochowa Red Card
  Poland I Liga
FTChrobry Glogow2‑1 Stal Rzeszow
FTMiedz Legnica2‑2 GKS Tychy
FTMotor Lublin1‑1 Polonia Warszawa
  Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBoavista1‑0 Moreirense
FTRio Ave0‑0 Braga
FTVitoria Guimaraes1‑0 Famalicao
FTVizela2‑1 Farense
  Portugal Segunda Liga
FTBenfica B0‑1 Santa Clara
FTCD Nacional1‑1 Academico de Viseu
FTMafra0‑1 Penafiel
FTPacos Ferreira2‑0 Torreense
FTPorto B2‑1Prozis-Vilaverdense
  Romania Liga I
FTRapid Bucuresti4‑0 Steaua Bucharest
  Russia Premier League
FTDynamo Moscow2‑0 Akhmat Grozny Red Card
FTRubin Kazan0‑1Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FTUral1‑4 Zenit St Petersburg
  Russia First League
FTShinnik0‑2Rodina Moskva
FTVolgar Astrakhan0‑2FC Khimki
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk2‑3Akron Tolyatti
  Saudi-Arabia Pro League
FTAl Taawon0‑1 Al-Ahli Jeddah
FTAl-Ettifaq3‑0 Abha
FTAl-Fateh1‑2Al Khaleej Saihat
  Serbia Super Liga
FTRed Star Belgrade2‑2 Partizan Belgrade Red Card
FTZeljeznicar3‑2 Radnicki Nis
  Slovakia Super Liga
FTFC Kosice0‑0 AS Trencin
FTMFK Skalica1‑2 Dukla Banska Bystrica
FTMSK Zilina3‑2 Podbrezova
FTZlate Moravce0‑2 Zemplin
  Slovenia 1. SNL
FTAsk Bravo0‑0NK Aluminij
FTNK Celje1‑1 Maribor
  South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTMamelodi Sundowns2‑0 Chippa United
FTMoroka Swallows1‑4 Sekhukhune United
FTOrlando Pirates3‑2 Kaizer Chiefs
FTRichards Bay0‑0 TS Galaxy FC
FTStellenbosch FC1‑1 Cape Town Spurs
FTSupersport United1‑1 Amazulu
  South-Korea K League 1
FTGimcheon Sangmu2‑3 Ulsan Hyundai
FTPohang Steelers3‑1 Daegu FC
FTSuwon City FC1‑1 Jeonbuk Motors
  South-Korea K League 2
FTChungnam Asan1‑1 Bucheon FC 1995
FTGyeongnam FC1‑4 Busan I Park
FTJeonnam Dragons4‑0Gimpo Citizen
  South-Korea FA Cup
AETPyeongtaek Citizen3‑3Pyeongchang United
FTChangwon City8‑0Deokgye
FTDaejeon Korail3‑1 Dangjin Citizen
FTJinju Citizen5‑1Shinan
FTPaju Citizen2‑1 Namyangju
FTSeoul Together1‑6 Geoje Citizen
FTYangpyeong0‑3 Pocheon
  Spain La Liga
FTCadiz2‑0 Atletico Madrid
FTGirona2‑0 Osasuna
FTGranada2‑3 Real Sociedad
FTValencia1‑0 Getafe
  Spain Segunda División
FTAlbacete1‑2 Oviedo
FTFC Cartagena2‑1 Racing DE Ferrol
FTMirandes3‑1 Eldense
FTReal Valladolid2‑0 Real Zaragoza
  Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 1
FTBarcelona B2‑1 Sestao River
FTCelta Vigo B0‑0Ponferradina
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda1‑1 Real Union
FTReal Sociedad B1‑2 Cornella
FTSD Logrones0‑2CD Teruel
FTSD Tarazona1‑2 CD Arenteiro
  Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 2
FTReal Madrid Castilla0‑0 Antequera
  Switzerland Super League
FTFC Winterthur2‑0 Grasshoppers Red Card
FTSt Gallen2‑3 FC Lugano
FTYverdon-Sport FC3‑2 FC Zurich
  Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTCoastal Union1‑2 Simba SC
FTDodoma Jiji0‑1 Geita Gold FC
FTMtibwa Sugar2‑1 Tanzania Prisons
  Tunisia Ligue 1
FTCA Bizertin1‑0 AS Marsa
FTClub Africain1‑0US Monastirienne
FTEGS Gafsa1‑0ES Metlaoui
  Turkey Süper Lig
FTIstanbul Basaksehir1‑0 Antalyaspor
FTKonyaspor2‑2 Adana Demirspor
FTSivasspor1‑2 Alanyaspor
FTTrabzonspor5‑1 Fatih Karagumruk
  Uganda Premier League
FTGaddafi0‑1 NEC
FTSC Villa1‑0 Express FC
FTUPDF FC2‑0 Busoga United
  Ukraine Premier League
FTChornomorets Odesa0‑1 Vorskla Poltava
FTKryvyi Rih1‑0FC Obolon
FTPolessya1‑2 Oleksandria
  Uruguay Primera División - Apertura
FTRed Card CA River Plate1‑2 Boston River
FTPenarol3‑0 Cerro Red Card
  USA Major League Soccer
FTNew York City1‑2 Portland
FTToronto FC1‑0 Charlotte FC
  USA USL Championship
FTMemphis 9012‑1 Las Vegas Lights FC
FTMiami FC2‑0 Colorado Switchbacks
FTNew Mexico United1‑0 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTNorth Carolina0‑0 Charleston Battery
  USA USL League One
FTGreenville Triumph SC3‑1 Spokane Velocity
FTLexington0‑0 NC Hailstorm

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top