The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 27‑Apr‑2019)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrighton1-1Newcastle
FTCrystal Palace0-0Everton
FTFulham1-0Cardiff
FTSouthampton3-3Bournemouth
FTTottenham0-1West Ham
FTWatford1-2Wolverhampton
England flag England Championship
FTBirmingham1-1Wigan
FTBristol City0-2Derby
FTMiddlesbrough2-1Reading
FTMillwall0-0Stoke
FTNorwich2-1Blackburn
FTPreston3-3Sheff Wed
FTQPR0-1Nott'm Forest
FTSheffield Utd2-0Ipswich
FTSwansea2-2Hull
FTWest Brom2-1Rotherham
England flag England League 1
FTAccrington Stanley5-1Plymouth
FTAFC Wimbledon2-1Wycombe
FTBarnsley2-1Blackpool
FTBurton Albion2-1Luton
FTFleetwood Town0-0Bristol Rovers
FTGillingham0-2Charlton
FTOxford Utd2-2Doncaster
FTRochdale1-0Southend
FTScunthorpe2-3Bradford
FTSunderland1-1Portsmouth
FTWalsall3-0Peterborough
England flag England League 2
FTCambridge Utd1-2Morecambe
FTCarlisle4-2Crawley Town
FTCheltenham3-2Swindon
FTColchester2-0MK Dons
FTCrewe4-3Forest Green
FTExeter1-0Oldham
FTMansfield1-2Stevenage
FTNewport County1-0Lincoln City
FTNorthampton2-2Yeovil
FTNotts County2-1Grimsby
FTPort Vale0-1Macclesfield
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde0-2FC Halifax
FTBoreham Wood3-3Eastleigh
FTBromley5-1Ebbsfleet United
FTDagenham1-1Solihull Moors
FTDover3-0Sutton Utd
FTGateshead0-2Barrow
FTHartlepool3-2Salford
FTHavant and Waterlooville0-2Barnet
FTLeyton Orient0-0Braintree Town
FTMaidenhead Utd2-0Chesterfield
FTMaidstone United0-2Aldershot
FTWrexham2-1Harrogate Town
England flag England National League South
FTBillericay0-2Bath City
FTChippenham0-1Chelmsford
FTEastbourne Boro1-2Concord Rangers
FTHungerford1-1East Thurrock
FTOxford City2-1Dartford
FTSt Albans0-4Torquay
FTTruro City3-3Slough Town
FTWealdstone2-1Hemel
FTWelling4-0Hampton and Richmond
FTWeston-S-Mare1-1Dulwich Hamlet
FTWoking1-2Gloucester
England flag England National League North
FTAlfreton Town2-2Chester
FTAshton1-1Altrincham
FTBlyth Spartans2-1Southport
FTBrackley1-0FC United
FTChorley3-2Bradford PA
FTCurzon Ashton0-5Spennymoor Town
FTDarlington1-1Leamington
FTHereford0-2Boston Utd
FTKidderminster1-2Guiseley
FTNuneaton0-3Stockport
FTYork1-0AFC Telford
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership:: Championship
FTBallymena0-3Crusaders
FTColeraine1-1Linfield
FTGlenavon4-0Cliftonville
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership:: Relegation
FTGlentoran2-0Institute FC
FTNewry City AFC0-1Dungannon Swifts
FTWarrenpoint Town1-1Ards
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic1-0Kilmarnock
FTHamilton3-3Livingston
FTMotherwell4-3Dundee
FTSt Mirren1-1St Johnstone
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAlloa1-2Inverness CT
FTDundee Utd2-0Falkirk
FTDunfermline0-1Morton
FTPartick Thistle1-2Ayr
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd3-0Arbroath
FTDumbarton2-1Stranraer
FTForfar1-0Montrose
FTRaith Rovers3-2Brechin
FTStenhousemuir1-1East Fife
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAnnan Athletic3-2Cowdenbeath
FTBerwick0-3Albion
FTClyde3-0Queen's Park
FTEdinburgh City1-1Elgin
FTPeterhead1-1Stirling
Africa Champions League:: play-off
FTEsperance1-0TP Mazembe
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
15:00Paradou AC-NA Hussein Dey
FTJS Saoura3-1CS Constantine
FTParadou AC2-1NA Hussein Dey
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTLanus1-2Velez
FTTalleres3-2Atletico Tucuman
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
16:05Almirante Brown-Deportivo Riestra
FTAll Boys1-2CD UAI Urquiza
FTAlmirante Brown0-1Deportivo Riestra
FTComunicaciones0-0CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FTJusto Jose de Urquiza0-0Atlanta
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTArgentino Rosario2-1Real Pilar
FTJuventud Unida San Miguel2-2Claypole
FTLiniers CSD2-1Deportivo Muniz
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTNewcastle Jets2-0Sydney
FTWestern Sydney0-1Melbourne Victory
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga:: relegation
FTMattersburg1-1Admira Wacker
FTRapid Vienna3-4TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTSC Rheindorf Altach1-4FC Wacker Innsbruck
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
15:00Neftchi Baku-FK Sumgayit
FTNeftchi Baku2-3FK Sumgayit
FTSabah1-1Keshla FK
FTSabayil2-1Gabala FK
FTZira FK0-3FK Qarabag
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDnyapro Mogilev0-0Gorodeya
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion3-1Gomel
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk3-4FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: Championship
FTGent0-1KRC Genk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group A
FTOostende2-2Charleroi
FTWesterlo1-0Eupen
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A:: EL play-off: group B
FTMouscron Peruwelz2-3Kortrijk
FTWaasland-Beveren3-2Union St.-Gilloise
FTZulte-Waregem6-2Cercle Brugge
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTAlways Ready1-1Bolivar
FTReal Potosi2-1San Jose
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
15:00Celik Zenica-NK Gosk Gabela
15:00FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj-Zeljeznicar
15:00FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj-Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
15:00FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj-Zeljeznicar
15:00FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj-Zeljeznicar
15:00FK Radnik Bijeljina-FK Sarajevo
15:00FK Sloboda Tuzla-Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
15:00FK Sloboda Tuzla-Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
15:00FK Sloboda Tuzla-Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
15:00NK Siroki Brijeg-FK Krupa
FTCelik Zenica1-0NK Gosk Gabela
FTFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj2-2Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina0-0FK Sarajevo
FTFK Sloboda Tuzla0-0Zeljeznicar
FTNK Siroki Brijeg2-1FK Krupa
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico MG2-1Avai
FTChapecoense2-0Internacional
FTSao Paulo2-0Botafogo FR RJ
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBotafogo FC SP3-1Vitoria
FTBrasil de Pelotas RS0-1RB Bragantino SP
FTCriciuma0-1Cuiaba EC MT
FTGuarani0-0Figueirense FC SC
FTOperario Fec PR1-0America MG
FTSao Bento1-3Atletico Goianiense
FTSC Recife PE1-1Oeste FC
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTClub De Deportes Temuco Sadp1-0Nublense
FTCSD Rangers0-1AC Barnechea
FTSantiago Morning2-0CD Deportes Valdivia
FTUnion San Felipe1-0Deportes Magallanes
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTColo Colo1-0CD Antofagasta
FTCurico Unido4-2Huachipato
FTDeportes Iquique0-1Cobresal
FTEverton CD1-1Universidad de Chile
China flag China Super League
FTHebei Zhongji1-1Beijing Renhe
FTHenan Jianye2-1Jiangsu Sainty
FTShanghai Shenhua2-3Tianjin Quanjian
China flag China League 1
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring2-1Guizhou Hengfeng FC
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring FC2-1Guizhou Hengfeng FC
FTInner Mongolia Zhongyou FC0-0Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
FTLiaoning Whowin0-2Sichuan Annapurna
FTNantong Zhiyun FC1-2Guangdong Southern Tigers FC
FTQingdao Hainiu2-1Shijiazhuang Yongchang
FTShaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC2-0Shanghai Shenxin
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura
FTDeportivo Cali2-1Rionegro Aguilas
FTLa Equidad0-1Envigado
FTUnion Magdalena3-1Union Santa Fe
Croatia flag Croatia 1st League
FTHNK Gorica3-0Hajduk Split
FTNK Osijek2-1Dinamo Zagreb
FTFK Baumit Jablonec4-0Banik Ostrava
FTMFK Karvina2-1Slovan Liberec
FTMlada Boleslav3-0Zlin
FTOpava0-3Sparta Prague
FTPlzen4-0Dukla Prague
FTSlavia Prague2-1Sigma Olomouc
FTSlovacko1-1Bohemians 1905
FTTeplice0-0Pribram
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTSK Prostejov2-1FK MAS Taborsko
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 4th league:: Division B
FTTJ Tatran Rakovnik1-3FK Ostrov
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTHB Koege1-0Viborg
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTAarhus Fremad3-0Broenshoej
FTB 930-2Middelfart
FTHIK2-2Kolding IF
FTJammerbugt FC0-0AB
FTVanloese0-1Skive
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTKjellerup1-2Slagelse
FTMarienlyst0-1Hilleroed
FTOdder IGF1-2Dalum
FTSkovshoved1-2FC Sydvest 05
FTTarup-Paarup1-1Vejgaard
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTCSD Independiente Del Valle2-1CD Olmedo
FTDeportivo Cuenca1-2Universidad Catolica
FTEl Nacional3-0Fuerza Amarilla SC
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division:: clausura
FTAD Isidro Metapan0-1CD FAS
FTSanta Tecla FC2-1Cd Audaz
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
16:00FC Kuressaare-Nomme Kalju
FTFC Kuressaare0-0Nomme Kalju
FTMaardu Linnameeskond0-1Trans Narva
FTTalinna Kalev0-4Tammeka Tartu
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Kajaani1-2Musan Salama
FTEIF1-2Jaro
FTFC KTP0-1AC Oulu
FTHaka1-0TPV Tampere
FTMyPa-470-1TPS Turku
France flag Cup
PenRennes2-2Paris Saint Germain
France flag France Ligue 2
FTBrest2-0Lens
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Dortmund2-4Schalke
FTEintracht Frankfurt0-0Hertha Berlin
FTFortuna Dusseldorf4-1Werder Bremen
FTHannover 961-0Mainz
FTRB Leipzig2-1Freiburg
FTVFB Stuttgart1-0Borussia Monchengladbach
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTFC Magdeburg2-1Greuther Furth
FTSt Pauli4-3Jahn Regensburg
FTSV Sandhausen3-2Holstein Kiel
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTAalen2-4Uerdingen
FTCottbus1-2VfL Osnabruck
FTFC Würzburger Kickers2-0Fortuna Koln
FTHansa Rostock0-0Sportfreunde Lotte
FTMeppen2-0Zwickau
FTTSV 1860 Munchen0-2Karlsruher
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTBurghausen1-1Greuther Fuerth II
FTFC Pipinsried2-1TSV 1860 Rosenheim
FTIngolstadt II0-0FC Memmingen
FTNuernberg II1-1VfR Garching
FTSpVgg Bayreuth0-0SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FTSV Schalding-Heining2-0Augsburg II
FTVfB Eichstatt2-31. FC Schweinfurt 05
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nord
FTHamburger SV II1-1SSV Jeddeloh II
FTHolstein Kiel II1-1Hannover 96 II
FTWerder Bremen II1-2BSV SW Rehden
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTFC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf3-2Chemnitzer FC
FTViktoria Berlin4-0VfB Auerbach 1906
FTZFC Meuselwitz2-1Halberstadt
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Südwest
FT1. FSV Mainz 05 II3-1Saarbrucken
FTFC-Astoria Walldorf2-1TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
FTOffenbacher FC Kickers 19010-1FK 03 Pirmasens
FTSSV Ulm 18460-0Freiburg II
FTTSG 1899 Hoffenheim II0-4FSV Frankfurt
FTVfR Wormatia 08 Worms2-2TSG Balingen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FT1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn2-1Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FTFC Koeln II3-0SC Wiedenbrück
FTSV 19 Straelen2-0TSV Alemannia Aachen
FTTV Herkenrath1-2Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
FTVerl0-2Borussia Dortmund II
FTWuppertal0-2SV Rodinghausen
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional:: clausura
FTCD Petapa1-2Deportivo Malacateco
FTCSD Municipal4-1Sanarate
FTDeportivo Iztapa0-1Cd Chiantla
FTCD Motagua1-1Vida
FTHonduras Progreso1-1Juticalpa
FTLobos UPNFM3-0CD Olimpia
FTReal de Minas0-2CD Marathon
FTReal Espana0-1Platense FC
Hungary flag Hungary OTP BANK Liga
15:00Kisvarda FC-Haladas
15:00Mezokovesd-zsory-Diosgyori
15:00Paksi FC-MTK Budapest
15:00Ujpest FC-Debrecen
15:00Videoton-Puskas FC Academy
FTHonved3-2Ferencvaros
FTKisvarda FC1-2Haladas
FTMezokovesd-zsory3-0Diosgyori
FTPaksi FC1-0MTK Budapest
FTUjpest FC1-1Debrecen
FTVideoton1-1Puskas FC Academy
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTGrindavik0-2Breidablik
FTHafnarfjordur2-0HK Kopavogs
FTIA Akranes3-1KA Akureyri
FTIBV Vestmann0-3Fylkir Reykjavik
FTStjarnan1-1KR Reykjavik
Iran flag Iran Pro League
14:45Sanat Naft Abadan FC-Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
FTPadideh Khorasan FC1-0Esteghlal
FTSanat Naft Abadan FC3-1Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTCobh Ramblers1-4Drogheda
FTLongford1-0Limerick FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: championship
15:00Hapoel Hadera-Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
FTHapoel Hadera0-1Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl:: relegation
FTBnei Sakhnin1-2Hapoel Haifa FC
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona0-1Beitar Jerusalem FC
FTHapoel Raanana FC2-1Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
FTMaccabi Petach Tikva0-3FC Ashdod
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAS Roma3-0Cagliari
FTBologna3-1Empoli
FTInter Milan1-1Juventus
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTLivorno2-2Palermo
FTPescara1-1Verona
FTSalernitana2-5Carpi
FTSpezia1-1Perugia
FTVenezia1-4Crotone
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
14:30Pro Vercelli-As Pro Piacenza 1919
14:30Pro Vercelli-As Pro Piacenza 1919
FTAlbissola1-1Lucchese
FTArzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio0-0Pistoiese
FTAurora Pro Patria 19191-2Pisa
FTCarrarese3-0AC Cuneo 1905
FTJuventus U230-2Entella
FTNovara2-2Siena
FTPiacenza3-2Olbia
FTS.S. Arezzo2-0ASDC Gozzano
FTUS Citta DI Pontedera1-2Alessandria
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka0-0Oita Trinita
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC1-1Ventforet Kofu
FTFC Ryukyu1-1FC Machida Zelvia
FTFukuoka0-1Montedio Yamagata
FTV-Varen Nagasaki0-0Kagoshima United
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAktobe2-3Taraz
FTFC Astana2-1Tobol Kustanai
FTOkzhetpes Kokshetau1-0Irtysh Pavlodar
FTOrdabasy0-0Kairat Almaty
FTShakhter Karagandy0-1Kaisar Kyzylorda
FTZhetysu Taldykorgan0-0Atyrau
FTChemelil Sugar1-2Nzoia Sugar
FTKariobangi Sharks1-1Posta Rangers
FTKCB1-1Homeboyz
FTTusker0-2GOR Mahia
FTWestern Stima0-2Sony Sugar
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
FTShabana FC1-2Kisumu All Stars
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFS Metta/LU1-4Valmiera FK
FTJelgava1-0BFC Daugavpils
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris2-1FK Atlantas Klaipeda
FTFK Palanga1-4Zalgiris
FTFK Panevezys1-1FC Stumbras
FTVilniaus Riteriai1-2FK Suduva
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTFola Esch1-1FC Victoria Rosport
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTPetaling Jaya City FC1-2Terengganu
FTPKNP FC0-4Perak
FTPKNS FC3-2Kuala Lumpur FA
Malta Premier League
FTHamrun Spartans FC1-1Valletta
FTHibernians FC5-1Balzan
FTSliema2-1Pieta Hotspurs
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: clausura
FTMonarcas Morelia1-4Club Tijuana
FTPuebla1-1Tigres UANL
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe3-1Dinamo-Auto
FTMilsami Orhei1-1Speranta
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Lovcen1-1Buducnost Podgorica
FTGrbalj Radanovici2-1FK Iskra
FTMornar1-5Petrovac
FTSutjeska4-0Rudar Pljevlja
FTZeta Golubovci1-1Titograd Podgorica
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
15:00Chabab Rif Al Hoceima-MCO Oujda
15:00OCK Khouribga-Olympic Club de Safi
FTChabab Rif Al Hoceima1-1MCO Oujda
FTDifaa El Jadida2-0MAT Tetouan
FTOCK Khouribga4-4Olympic Club de Safi
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFk Akademija Pandev3-1FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FTFK Pobeda0-1Sileks
FTMakedonija GjP3-1Renova
FTShkendija5-1Shkupi
FTVardar1-1FK Belasica Strumica
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTSarpsborg1-1Mjoendalen
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.1
26Levanger0-0Kvik Halden FK
FTByaesen1-2Stjordals/Blink
FTSola FK2-1Brattvag
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.2
FTAasane2-0Elverum
FTAlta IF1-1Senja
FTAsker2-0Odds BK II
FTBaerum0-0Floro
FTFram Larvik1-1Grorud IL
FTOppsal IF1-1Kjelsas
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTIK Start2-2Sandefjord Fotball
Panama flag Panama LPF Clausura
90San Francisco FC2-2Alianza FC Panama
FTCD Universitario1-4Independiente de La Chorrera
FTPlaza Amador1-0Arabe Unido
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTGeneral Diaz1-1Guarani
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTAcademia Cantolao0-0CD UT Cajamarca
FTSport Boys2-1Pirata FC
FTSport Huancayo2-1Carlos A. Mannucci
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa:: final
FTLechia Gdansk1-3Legia Warsaw
FTPogon Szczecin1-1Lech Poznan
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTBytovia Bytow2-1Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTLKS Lodz2-0Rakow Czestochowa
FTLKS Lodz2-0Rakow Czestochowa
FTStomil Olsztyn3-0Nieciecza
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTSKRA Czestochowa1-1Widzew Lodz
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTAves3-0Belenenses
FTPortimonense1-0Feirense
FTSanta Clara0-0Vitoria Setubal
FTSporting Lisbon2-0Vitoria Guimaraes
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTBraga B1-2Covilha
FTLeixoes1-1Academica
FTMafra1-0CD Cova da Piedade
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGangwon FC0-2Daegu FC
FTIncheon United0-0Seongnam FC
FTJeju United FC2-3Sangju Sangmu
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners FC0-0Gwangju FC
FTJeonnam Dragons1-0Busan IPark
FTSeoul E-Land FC1-2Bucheon FC 1995
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi0-0AFC Hermannstadt
FTFC Voluntari1-2Dinamo Bucharest
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAnzhi Makhachkala1-1Rostov
FTDynamo Moscow0-0Akhmat Grozny
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
12:00FK Salyut Energiya Belgorod-FK Kaluga
12:00FK Salyut Energiya Belgorod-FK Kaluga
FTFC Ryazan3-3Kvant Obninsk
FTFC Strogino Moscow0-1Khimik Novomoskovsk
FTFC Zorkij Krasnogorsk4-0Rotor Volgograd Ii
FTTorpedo Moscow2-1Metallurg Lipetsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
12:30Dinamo Stavropol-Krasnodar-3
13:00Biolog Novokubansk-FC Spartak Nalchik
13:00FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye-FC Volgar Astrakhan
13:00FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye-FC Volgar Astrakhan
13:00FC Spartak Vladikavkaz-AF Ponedelnika Rostov ON Don
13:00FC Spartak Vladikavkaz-AF Ponedelnika Rostov ON Don
13:00FK Angusht Nazran-Chernomorets Novorossijsk
13:00FK Biolog Novokubansk-Spartak Nalchik
FTDinamo Stavropol3-1Krasnodar-3
FTDruzhba Maikop2-3Urozhay Krasnodar
FTFK Angusht Nazran0-3Chernomorets Novorossijsk
FTFK Biolog Novokubansk0-3Spartak Nalchik
FTSKA Rostov0-1Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFC Kazanka Moscow1-2Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FTFK Kolomna0-2FC Luki-Energiya
FTFK Torpedo Vladimir0-2Veles Moscow
FTLeningradets0-0FC Murom
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
90Marines0-0Musanze FC
FTAPR FC3-0Bugesera
FTEspoir1-1Sunrise
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Cup
AETAl Ittihad4-2Al Nassr FC
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTAlbirex Niigata FC4-0Home United FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League:: championship
FTDunajska Streda1-0Slovan Bratislava
FTZemplin Michalovce2-1MSK Zilina
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League:: relegation
FTSenica4-0AS Trencin
FTZlate Moravce1-1Spartak Trnava
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
15:00Aluminij-NK Triglav Kranj
FTAluminij2-1NK Triglav Kranj
FTRudar Velenje1-2NK Domzale
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBlack Leopards1-2Maritzburg Utd
FTBloemfontein Celtic1-0Kaizer Chiefs
FTHighlands Park FC0-2Polokwane City
FTSupersport United1-1Bidvest Wits
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao1-1Alaves
FTAtletico Madrid1-0Real Valladolid
FTBarcelona1-0Levante
FTLeganes0-0Celta de Vigo
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlmeria0-1Oviedo
FTExtremadura1-0Tenerife
FTMalaga0-1Real Mallorca
FTOsasuna2-0Albacete
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group I
15:00Deportivo Fabril-Union de Salamanca
16:00Coruxo-Atletico Madrid B
16:00Guijuelo-Leonesa
FTCoruxo3-0Atletico Madrid B
FTDeportivo Fabril3-3Union de Salamanca
FTGuijuelo1-0Leonesa
FTPonferradina3-0Internacional De Madrid
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group II
14:00CD Vitoria-Real Sociedad B
15:00CD Tudelano-UP Langreo
16:00UD Logrones-CD Mirandes
FTAmorebieta3-0SCD Durango
FTCD Tudelano2-0UP Langreo
FTCD Vitoria2-1Real Sociedad B
FTSD Leioa1-1Racing Santander
FTUD Logrones3-0CD Mirandes
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group III
15:00Ub Conquense-Club Lleida Esportiu
16:00CE Sabadell-CD Castellon
FTCE Sabadell2-1CD Castellon
FTCf Peralada0-1Hercules CF
FTCF Villarreal B0-0UE Cornella
FTUb Conquense1-2Club Lleida Esportiu
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: group IV
17:00Badajoz-Atletico Malagueno
17:00Badajoz-Atletico Malagueno
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF1-0Sevilla FC Atletico
FTCD El Ejido 20122-0Ucam Murcia CF
FTMarbella4-0CD Don Benito
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTSirius2-4Elfsborg
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTIF Brommapojkarna2-1Halmstads
FTJoenkoepings Soedra1-1IK Frej Taeby
FTMjallby AIF1-0Degerfors
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Luzern3-1Thun
FTNeuchatel Xamax1-1Grasshoppers
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Vaduz0-2Schaffhausen
FTServette FC1-2Aarau
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTBiashara United Mara0-2Simba SC
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTPort FC3-2Suphanburi FC
FTPTT Rayong FC2-2Muang Thong United
FTSamut Prakan City1-0Chainat FC
FTTrat FC4-0Chiangmai FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAntalyaspor1-1Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTCaykur Rizespor0-0Sivasspor
FTFenerbahce1-1Trabzonspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltinordu Fk2-1Altay Izmir
FTGazisehir Gaziantep2-2Giresunspor
FTHatayspor4-1Adanaspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: relegation
FTChornomorets Odesa1-2Vorskla Poltava
FTOlimpik Donetsk3-2Karpaty Lviv
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE League
FTAl-Wasl FC3-1Al-Jazira
FTBaniyas SC2-0Al-Ain
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTFC Dallas0-0San Jose
FTNew York City1-1Orlando
FTToronto FC1-2Portland
FTVancouver1-1Philadelphia
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTAustin Bold3-2Real Monarchs SLC
FTFresno FC2-2Orange County SC
FTNew Mexico United3-3Portland Timbers II
FTSan Antonio FC3-0Tacoma Defiance
USA flag USA USL League One
FTFC Tucson0-2South Georgia Tormenta
FTLansing Ignite FC0-2Toronto FC II
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura
FTCarabobo FC0-0Estudiantes Merida
FTDeportivo Anzoategui0-1Metropolitanos FC
FTLala FC3-3Zulia
FTPortuguesa FC1-1Caracas
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTHa Noi TT1-0TP Ho Chi Minh
FTQuang Nam FC0-2Viettel
FTSong Lam Nghe An0-0Nam Dinh

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top