The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 26‑Feb‑2022)

England flag England Premier League
FTBrentford0‑2 Newcastle
FTBrighton0‑2 Aston Villa
FTCrystal Palace1‑1 Burnley
FTEverton0‑1 Man City
FTLeeds0‑4 Tottenham
FTMan Utd0‑0 Watford
FTRed Card Brentford0‑2 Newcastle
FTBrighton0‑2 Aston Villa
FTCrystal Palace1‑1 Burnley
FTEverton0‑1 Man City
FTLeeds0‑4 Tottenham
FTMan Utd0‑0 Watford
England Championship
FTBarnsley3‑2 Middlesbrough
FTBirmingham0‑2 Huddersfield
FTBlackburn1‑0 QPR
FTBlackpool4‑1 Reading
FTBournemouth2‑1 Stoke Red Card
FTCardiff0‑1 Fulham
FTRed Card Coventry1‑1 Preston Red Card
FTLuton1‑0 Derby
FTMillwall1‑0 Sheffield Utd
FTNott'm Forest2‑0 Bristol City
FTPeterborough0‑3 Hull
England League One
FTRed Card Accrington Stanley3‑2 Wycombe
FTAFC Wimbledon2‑2 Doncaster
FTBurton Albion0‑2 Shrewsbury
FTCheltenham1‑2 Crewe
FTLincoln City0‑2 Gillingham
FTMK Dons2‑0 Bolton
FTMorecambe1‑1 Ipswich
FTOxford Utd4‑2 Cambridge Utd
FTPlymouth0‑1 Rotherham
FTPortsmouth3‑3 Fleetwood Town
FTSheff Wed2‑0 Charlton
FTWigan0‑3 Sunderland
England League Two
FTBarrow0‑0 Harrogate Town
FTBradford0‑2 Mansfield
FTBristol Rovers1‑1 Exeter
FTColchester1‑1 Oldham
FTCrawley Town2‑1 Forest Green
FTRed Card Leyton Orient0‑1 Carlisle
FTNewport County4‑2 Tranmere
FTPort Vale2‑0 Stevenage
FTRochdale1‑0 Northampton
FTSutton Utd4‑1 Scunthorpe
FTSwindon1‑2 Salford
FTWalsall3‑1 Hartlepool
England National League
FTAltrincham3‑0 Dagenham
FTBoreham Wood1‑0 Eastleigh
FTChesterfield1‑0 Yeovil
FTDover1‑3 Grimsby
FTFC Halifax1‑0 Barnet
FTKings Lynn Town1‑4 Maidenhead Utd
FTSouthend1‑1 Solihull Moors
FTStockport1‑0 Weymouth
FTWealdstone1‑1 Torquay
FTWoking0‑2 Notts County
FTWrexham4‑1 Aldershot
England National League - North
FTAFC Telford1‑1Gateshead
FTBlyth Spartans0‑2AFC Fylde
FTBoston Utd3‑2Kettering
FTBrackley3‑0Bradford PA
FTDarlington3‑0Chorley
FTFarsley Celtic2‑1Kidderminster
FTHereford0‑1Southport
FTLeamington3‑0Chester
FTSpennymoor Town0‑0Gloucester
FTYork3‑0Guiseley
England National League - South
FTChelmsford1‑2Oxford City
FTChippenham1‑1Hampton and Richmond
FTDorking Wanderers1‑0Maidstone United
FTDulwich Hamlet1‑0Braintree Town
FTEbbsfleet United2‑0Eastbourne Boro
FTHungerford1‑0Concord Rangers
FTSlough Town1‑1Havant and Waterlooville
FTSt Albans3‑2Bath City
FTTonbridge Angels2‑0Billericay
FTWelling1‑2Hemel
England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTAFC Sudbury0‑0Hashtag United
FTAveley2‑1Dereham Town
FTBarking1‑4Coggeshall Town
FTBrentwood0‑1Felixstowe & Walton United
FTBury Town3‑1Great Wakering Rovers
FTHeybridge Swifts5‑1Romford
FTStowmarket Town0‑0Basildon United
FTTilbury1‑2Maldon & Tiptree
FTWitham Town0‑1Canvey Island
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South Central
FTBasingstoke0‑1Bracknell Town
FTBinfield1‑1Sutton Common Rovers
FTChalfont St Peter1‑2Hanwell Town
FTChipstead1‑1Uxbridge
FTMarlow0‑3Chertsey Town
FTNorthwood0‑0Bedfont Sports
FTSouth Park0‑0Staines Town
FTThatcham Town0‑3Guernsey
FTTooting & Mitcham0‑1Ashford Town (Middx)
England Non League Div One - Southern South
FTAFC Totton2‑0Willand Rovers
FTBarnstaple Town1‑4Frome Town
FTBristol Manor Farm4‑0Highworth Town
FTCinderford0‑0Cirencester
FTEvesham Utd0‑0Bideford
FTLarkhall Athletic0‑1Plymouth Parkway
FTMangotsfield United3‑1Lymington Town
FTSholing5‑0Melksham Town
FTSlimbridge3‑3Paulton Rovers
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South East
FTAshford United3‑1Cray Valley Paper Mills
FTBurgess Hill Town3‑0Hythe
FTChichester City0‑2Hastings
FTCorinthian1‑1Sevenoaks Town
FTEast Grinstead Town0‑3VCD Athletic
FTFaversham Town1‑0Lancing
FTHerne Bay2‑1Whitehawk
FTPhoenix Sports1‑3Ramsgate
FTSittingbourne3‑0Haywards Heath Town
FTThree Bridges3‑1Whitstable Town
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTBowers & Pitsea0‑1Potters Bar
FTCheshunt1‑0Kingstonian
FTCorinthian Casuals0‑0Lewes
FTEast Thurrock1‑0Carshalton
FTFolkestone Invicta1‑0Bognor Regis
FTHaringey Borough1‑0Merstham
FTHorsham2‑2Cray Wanderers
FTLeatherhead0‑2AFC Hornchurch
FTMargate0‑0Bishop's Stortford
FTWingate & Finchley1‑1Brightlingsea Regent
FTWorthing3‑0Enfield Town
England Non League Premier - Northern
FTAtherton Collieries0‑0Buxton
FTFC United1‑1Matlock
FTGainsborough3‑1Lancaster City
FTGrantham Town2‑3Witton Albion
FTHyde0‑1Basford Utd
FTMickleover Sports1‑2Scarborough Athletic
FTRadcliffe Borough0‑2Ashton
FTSouth Shields4‑2Nantwich
FTStafford Rangers2‑0Stalybridge
FTWarrington3‑1Morpeth Town
FTWhitby2‑0Bamber Bridge
England Non League Premier - Southern South
FTBeaconsfield Town7‑2Gosport Borough
FTDorchester2‑1Swindon Supermarine
FTHarrow Borough3‑2Taunton Town
FTHartley Wintney0‑1Chesham Utd
FTHendon2‑3Salisbury
FTKings Langley4‑0Wimborne Town
FTPoole Town1‑0Walton Casuals
FTWeston-S-Mare1‑1Hayes & Yeading
FTYate Town0‑4Met Police
England flag England Championship
15:00Bournemouth Stoke
15:00Cardiff Fulham
15:00Coventry Preston
15:00Luton Derby
15:00Millwall Sheffield Utd
15:00Nott'm Forest Bristol City
15:00Peterborough Hull
FTBarnsley3‑2 Middlesbrough
FTBirmingham0‑2 Huddersfield
FTBlackburn1‑0 QPR
FTBlackpool4‑1 Reading
FTBournemouth2‑1Stoke
FTCardiff0‑1Fulham
FTCoventry1‑1Preston
FTLuton1‑0Derby
FTMillwall1‑0Sheffield Utd
FTNott'm Forest2‑0Bristol City
FTPeterborough0‑3Hull
England flag England League 1
15:00Accrington Stanley Wycombe
15:00AFC Wimbledon Doncaster
15:00Burton Albion Shrewsbury
15:00Cheltenham Crewe
15:00Lincoln City Gillingham
15:00MK Dons Bolton
15:00Morecambe Ipswich
15:00Oxford Utd Cambridge Utd
15:00Plymouth Rotherham
15:00Portsmouth Fleetwood Town
15:00Sheff Wed Charlton
15:00Wigan Sunderland
FTAccrington Stanley3‑2Wycombe
FTAFC Wimbledon2‑2Doncaster
FTBurton Albion0‑2Shrewsbury
FTCheltenham1‑2Crewe
FTLincoln City0‑2Gillingham
FTMK Dons2‑0Bolton
FTMorecambe1‑1Ipswich
FTOxford Utd4‑2Cambridge Utd
FTPlymouth0‑1Rotherham
FTPortsmouth3‑3Fleetwood Town
FTSheff Wed2‑0Charlton
FTWigan0‑3Sunderland
England flag England League 2
FTBarrow0‑0 Harrogate Town
FTBradford0‑2 Mansfield
FTBristol Rovers1‑1 Exeter
FTColchester1‑1 Oldham
FTCrawley Town2‑1 Forest Green
FTLeyton Orient0‑1 Carlisle
FTNewport County4‑2 Tranmere
FTPort Vale2‑0 Stevenage
FTRochdale1‑0 Northampton
FTSutton Utd4‑1 Scunthorpe
FTSwindon1‑2 Salford
FTWalsall3‑1 Hartlepool
England flag England National League
FTAltrincham3‑0 Dagenham
FTBoreham Wood1‑0 Eastleigh
FTChesterfield1‑0 Yeovil
FTDover1‑3 Grimsby
FTFC Halifax1‑0 Barnet
FTKings Lynn Town1‑4 Maidenhead Utd
FTSouthend1‑1 Solihull Moors
FTStockport1‑0 Weymouth
FTWealdstone1‑1 Torquay
FTWealdstone1‑1 Torquay
FTWoking0‑2 Notts County
FTWrexham4‑1 Aldershot
England flag England National League North / South
45+Alfreton Town0‑0Curzon Ashton
FTAFC Telford1‑1Gateshead
FTBlyth Spartans0‑2AFC Fylde
FTBoston Utd3‑2Kettering
FTBrackley3‑0Bradford PA
FTChelmsford1‑2 Oxford City
FTChippenham1‑1 Hampton and Richmond
FTDarlington3‑0Chorley
FTDorking Wanderers1‑0 Maidstone United
FTDulwich Hamlet1‑0 Braintree Town
FTEbbsfleet United2‑0 Eastbourne Boro
FTFarsley Celtic2‑1Kidderminster
FTHereford0‑1Southport
FTHungerford1‑0 Concord Rangers
FTLeamington3‑0Chester
FTSlough Town1‑1 Havant and Waterlooville
FTSpennymoor Town0‑0Gloucester
FTSt Albans3‑2 Bath City
FTTonbridge Angels2‑0 Billericay
FTWelling1‑2 Hemel
FTYork3‑0Guiseley
England FA Women's Cup
FTChelsea Women7‑0Leicester Women
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
15:00CliftonvilleCrusaders
15:00ColeraineBallymena
15:00Dungannon SwiftsLarne
15:00GlenavonGlentoran
15:00PortadownWarrenpoint Town
FTCliftonville3‑1Crusaders
FTColeraine1‑1Ballymena
FTDungannon Swifts0‑2Larne
FTGlenavon2‑4Glentoran
FTPortadown1‑0Warrenpoint Town
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen1‑1 Dundee Utd
FTDundee0‑4 Livingston
FTRoss County3‑1 St Johnstone
FTSt Mirren0‑2 Hearts
FTAberdeen1‑1 Dundee Utd
FTDundee0‑4 Livingston
FTRoss County3‑1 St Johnstone
FTRed Card St Mirren0‑2 Hearts
Scotland Championship
FTAyr0‑1 Queen of Sth
FTDunfermline0‑0 Kilmarnock
FTMorton0‑0 Arbroath
FTRaith Rovers0‑0 Partick Thistle
Scotland League One
FTAirdrieonians1‑1 Clyde
FTAlloa2‑2 Cove Rangers
FTFalkirk3‑1 East Fife
FTPeterhead4‑3 Dumbarton
FTQueen's Park0‑1 Montrose
Scotland League Two
FTElgin3‑1 Stirling
FTKelty Hearts3‑1 Annan Athletic
FTStenhousemuir2‑0 Forfar
FTStranraer0‑0 Albion
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTAyr0‑1 Queen of Sth
FTDunfermline0‑0 Kilmarnock
FTMorton0‑0 Arbroath
FTRaith Rovers0‑0 Partick Thistle
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrieonians1‑1 Clyde
FTAlloa2‑2 Cove Rangers
FTFalkirk3‑1 East Fife
FTPeterhead4‑3 Dumbarton
FTQueen's Park0‑1 Montrose
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTElgin3‑1 Stirling
FTKelty Hearts3‑1 Annan Athletic
FTStenhousemuir2‑0 Forfar
FTStranraer0‑0 Albion
Scotland Football League - Highland League
FTDeveronvale1‑1Forres Mechanics
FTFormartine United5‑2Lossiemouth
FTFort William1‑2Clachnacuddin
FTFraserburgh1‑1Turriff United
FTHuntly0‑3Brechin
FTInverurie Loco Works1‑5Buckie Thistle
FTStrathspey Thistle1‑5Brora Rangers
FTWick Academy0‑2Nairn County
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTCaledonian Braves1‑1Bo'ness United
FTCumbernauld Colts1‑0Berwick
FTEdinburgh University0‑2Bonnyrigg Rose
FTGala Fairydean2‑5East Kilbride
FTGretna 20083‑4Civil Service Strollers
Wales Premier League
FTBala Town2‑2Aberystwyth
FTBarry Town1‑2Caernarfon Town
FTCardiff Metropolitan1‑1The New Saints
FTCefn Druids0‑2Haverfordwest County AFC
FTNewtown0‑2Connah's Quay Nomads
FTPenybont1‑1Flint Town United
Wales FAW Championship
FTBroughton3‑0Llanidloes Town
FTCambrian & Clydach4‑1Goytre United
FTConwy Borough1‑3Guilsfield FC
FTCwmbran Celtic1‑0Ammanford AFC
FTHolywell Town5‑0Llanrhaeadr FC
FTLlandudno FC4‑0Penrhyncoch
FTLlantwit Major2‑1Trefelin
FTPrestatyn0‑3Colwyn Bay
FTSwansea University0‑1Carmarthen Town
FTUndy Athletic2‑2Pontypridd United
Wales flag Wales Welsh Premier League
FTBala Town2‑2Aberystwyth
FTBarry Town1‑2Caernarfon Town
FTCardiff Metropolitan1‑1The New Saints
FTCefn Druids0‑2Haverfordwest County AFC
FTNewtown0‑2Connah's Quay Nomads
FTPenybont1‑1Flint Town United
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTEgnatia Rrogozhine2‑1Kastrioti
FTKukesi1‑1Teuta
FTSK Tirana4‑1KF Laci
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 2
FTAin M'lila4‑3CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
FTASM Oran2‑2WA Boufarik
FTHamra Annaba2‑1JSM Skikda
FTMC EL Eulma1‑0JSM Bejaia
FTMC Saida0‑2USM El Harrach
FTMCB Oued Sly0‑1Skaf Khemis Miliana
FTMO Bejaia0‑1US Chaouia
FTNrb Teleghma1‑1JS Bordj Menaiel
FTRC Kouba2‑0GC Mascara
FTUSM Khenchela1‑0RB Ouargla
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTDefensa y Justicia3‑2 Gimnasia La Plata
FTPlatense0‑1Banfield
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTAll Boys2‑2CA Chaco For Ever
FTDeportivo Madryn1‑2San Martin de Tucuman
FTDeportivo Moron1‑1CA Defensores de Belgrano
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto1‑1Tristan Suarez
FTGimnasia Jujuy3‑1Guillermo Brown
Argentina Liga Profesional Argentina
FTAldosivi0‑0Central Cordoba
FTColon2‑1Barracas Central
FTPlatense0‑1Banfield Red Card
FTRosario Central1‑2Godoy Cruz
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTColon2‑1Barracas Central
FTRosario Central1‑2Godoy Cruz
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA Colegiales2‑3Argentino de Quilmes
FTCA Defensores Unidos2‑1Comunicaciones Bsas
FTCD UAI Urquiza0‑1Ituzaingó
FTDeportivo Armenio1‑1CA San Miguel
FTDeportivo Merlo1‑0Justo Jose de Urquiza
FTVilla San Carlos4‑1Los Andes
Armenia Premier League
14:00NoahAlashkert
14:00VanArarat
FTPyunik1‑0BKMA
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTAdelaide United2‑1 Central Coast Mariners
FTNewcastle Jets2‑2 Macarthur FC
FTSydney1‑2 Melbourne City
Australia A-League
FTAdelaide United2‑1 Central Coast Mariners
FTNewcastle Jets2‑2 Macarthur FC
FTSydney1‑2 Melbourne City
Australia South Australia NPL
FTSouth Adelaide6‑0Adelaide United II
FTWest Torrens Birkalla3‑0Sturt Lions
Australia Victoria NPL
FTEastern Lions SC2‑3Oakleigh Cannons
FTHume City3‑3Port Melbourne
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0‑2Admira Wacker
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTDornbirn2‑2FC Juniors OO
FTSV Lafnitz2‑2FC Wacker Innsbruck
Austria Bundesliga
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0‑2Admira Wacker
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl Hidd2‑2Al Riffa
FTMuharraq1‑0Al-Najma Manama
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTKV Mechelen2‑2 Cercle Brugge
FTLeuven0‑0 Anderlecht
FTOostende0‑0Sint Truidense VV
FTUnion St Gilloise0‑0 Eupen
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTVirton0‑2 Deinze
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTRed Card KV Mechelen2‑2 Cercle Brugge Red Card
FTLeuven0‑0 Anderlecht Red Card
FTOostende0‑0Sint Truidense VV
FTUnion St Gilloise0‑0 Eupen
Belgium Challenger Pro League
FTVirton0‑2 Deinze
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTBlooming5‑0Universitario de Vinto
FTMunicipal Vinto2‑1Oriente Petrolero
FTReal Santa Cruz1‑2The Strongest
FTReal Tomayapo1‑0Royal Pari Sion
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFk Leotar0‑2FK Sarajevo
FTSloboda Tuzla1‑1FK Tuzla City
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTMirassol1‑1Ponte Preta
Brazil flag Brazil Pernambucano A1
FTCD Santa Cruz0‑4Retro
Brazil flag Brazil Carioca
FTFluminense2‑0Vasco da Gama
Brazil flag Brazil Mineiro 1
FTPouso Alegre2‑3Atletico MG
Brazil flag Brazil Gaucho
20Internacional0‑0Gremio
FTJuventude0‑0Caxias
FTSao Luiz0‑3EC São José
Brazil flag Brazil Goiano
FTAparecidense GO2‑0Goiatuba EC
FTGrêmio Anápolis GO0‑0Jataiense GO
FTMorrinhos0‑0Goianésia GO
FTVila Nova GO1‑1Clube Recreativo e Atlético Catalano GO
Brazil flag Brazil Baiano
FTVitoria0‑0Atlético Alagoinhas
Brazil flag Brazil Cearense
APIguatuCeara
Brazil flag Brazil Sergipano
FTAmerica SE0‑4Confianca
FTAtlético Gloriense SE1‑0Maruinense SE
FTItabaiana2‑1Falcon
FTSergipe2‑1Lagarto SE
Brazil flag Brazil Paranaense
FTParana1‑3Uniao PR
FTRio Branco PR2‑1Londrina
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTBeroe Stara Zagora1‑1Botev Plovdiv
FTCSKA 19480‑2Levski Sofia
FTLudogorets3‑1Slavia Sofia
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTFk Septemvri Simitli2‑1Sozopol
FTLevski Lom1‑1Montana
FTLevski Lom1‑1Montana
FTLitex Lovech0‑1Strumska Slava
FTYantra1‑1Etar
CAF Champions League
FTAl Ahly0‑1Mamelodi Sundowns
FTEsperance0‑0Etoile du Sahel
FTGalaxy1‑2CR Belouizdad
FTSagrada Esperanca0‑1Petro Atletico
FTWydad Casablanca3‑1El Zamalek
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTCobresal1‑1 Nublense
FTLa Serena1‑1 Coquimbo Unido
FTUnion La Calera1‑1 Everton De Vina
Chile Primera División
FTAudax Italiano0‑3 Antofagasta
FTCobresal1‑1 Nublense
FTLa Serena1‑1 Coquimbo Unido
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTDeportivo Pereira2‑3La Equidad
FTEnvigado3‑1CD Jaguares
FTLlaneros FC0‑0Valledupar
FTOrsomarso0‑2Tigres FC
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
02:00LD AlajuelenseGrecia
FTDeportiva San Carlos1‑1Jicaral
FTSporting San Jose1‑1Municipal Perez Zeledon
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHajduk Split1‑3 Rijeka
FTLokomotiva Zagreb2‑0 HNK Gorica
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
14:00Rudes ZagrebCibalia
FTNK Jarun Zagreb3‑0Orijent 1919
FTNK Opatija2‑1Kustošija
FTNK Varazdin0‑1Inter Zapresic
FTOsijek II2‑0Dugopolje
FTSesvete0‑0Dubrava Zagreb
FTSolin2‑1Dinamo Zagreb II
Croatia HNL
FTHajduk Split1‑3 Rijeka
FTLokomotiva Zagreb2‑0 HNK Gorica
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAEK Larnaca3‑1 AEL Limassol
FTApollon Limassol2‑2 Anorthosis
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
90+PO Xylotympou 20060‑0Paralimni
FTA.O. Ayias Napas0‑2Nea Salamis
FTAkritas Chlorakas0‑0Ahironas
FTAlki Oroklinis0‑0Omonia 29IS Maiou
FTKarmiotissa Polemidion1‑1Ermis Aradippou
FTOlympiada Lympion2‑3Asil Lisis
FTOmonia Aradippou3‑0Anagennisi Deryneia
FTOthellos Athienou3‑2Onisilos Sotira
Cyprus 1. Division
FTAEK Larnaca3‑1 AEL Limassol
FTApollon Limassol2‑2 Anorthosis
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBohemians 19050‑2 Banik Ostrava
FTPlzen4‑0 Pardubice
FTSlovacko2‑1 Mlada Boleslav
FTSlovan Liberec1‑1 FK Baumit Jablonec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTAfk Chrudim4‑2FC Vlasim
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTRed Card Bohemians 19050‑2 Banik Ostrava
FTPlzen4‑0 Pardubice Red Card
FTSlovacko2‑1 Mlada Boleslav
FTSlovan Liberec1‑1FK Baumit Jablonec
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTLyngby BK1‑1Fredericia
FTVendsyssel FF0‑3Hobro
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTAucas3‑0Delfin
FTDeportivo Cuenca2‑0LDU de Quito
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
45+Sk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz0‑0Mfk Vyskov
72FC Slovan Liberec B0‑3FC Kolin
FTFA 20002‑0KFUM Roskilde
FTFC Brno3‑1Opava
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk2‑2Neman Grodno
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion2‑0FC Gomel
FTFirst Vienna FC4‑1SKN St. Poelten (A)
FTFK Teplice B6‑1Jiskra Domažlice
FTGrorud IL1‑2Fredrikstad
FTHaugesund0‑3IK Start
FTJohor Darul Ta'zim3‑0Kuala Lumpur
FTPribram2‑2Písek
FTTJ Slovan Velvary1‑2Povltava FA
FTVanlose3‑1Taarnby FF
FTVasalunds IF0‑1AFC Eskilstuna
Finland flag Finland League Cup
FTHaka2‑1Ilves
France flag France Ligue 1
FTParis Saint Germain3‑1 St Etienne
FTStrasbourg0‑0 Nice
FTParis Saint Germain3‑1 St Etienne
FTStrasbourg0‑0 Nice Red Card Red Card
France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio2‑1 Rodez
FTAmiens3‑0 Nimes
FTAuxerre1‑0 Quevilly
FTCaen2‑1 Bastia
FTDunkerque2‑1 Dijon
FTGuingamp1‑0Chamois Niortais
FTLe Havre1‑0 Nancy
FTParis FC3‑1 Sochaux
FTValenciennes1‑0 Pau
FTAC Ajaccio2‑1 Rodez
FTAmiens3‑0 Nimes
FTAuxerre1‑0 Quevilly
FTCaen2‑1 Bastia
FTDunkerque2‑1 Dijon
FTGuingamp1‑0Chamois Niortais
FTLe Havre1‑0 Nancy
FTParis FC3‑1 Sochaux
FTValenciennes1‑0 Pau
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDila Gori2‑1Gagra Tbilisi
FTLocomotive Tbilisi0‑1Kakheti Telavi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
14:30Borussia Monchengladbach Wolfsburg
14:30Freiburg Hertha Berlin
14:30Greuther Furth FC Koln
14:30Greuther FurthFC Koln
14:30Leverkusen Arminia Bielefeld
14:30LeverkusenArminia Bielefeld
14:30Union Berlin Mainz
14:30Union BerlinMainz
FTBorussia Monchengladbach2‑2Wolfsburg
FTEintracht Frankfurt0‑1 Bayern Munich
FTFreiburg3‑0Hertha Berlin
FTGreuther Furth1‑1FC Koln
FTLeverkusen3‑0Arminia Bielefeld
FTUnion Berlin3‑1Mainz
FTBorussia Monchengladbach2‑2 Wolfsburg Red Card
FTEintracht Frankfurt0‑1 Bayern Munich
FTFreiburg3‑0 Hertha Berlin
FTGreuther Furth1‑1 FC Koln
FTLeverkusen3‑0 Arminia Bielefeld
FTUnion Berlin3‑1 Mainz Red Card
Germany 2. Bundesliga
FTDynamo Dresden0‑1 SV Darmstadt 98
FTFC Ingolstadt 041‑3 St Pauli
FTHansa Rostock0‑2 Nurnberg
FTKarlsruher1‑1 Schalke
3. Liga
FTBraunschweig2‑1 Duisburg
FTHallescher FC1‑2 Waldhof Mannheim
FTKaiserslautern2‑1 Verl
FTMeppen0‑1 VfL Osnabruck
FTWurzburger Kickers2‑4 FC Magdeburg
FTRed Card Zwickau1‑3 TSV 1860 Munchen
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDynamo Dresden0‑1 SV Darmstadt 98
FTFC Ingolstadt 041‑3 St Pauli
FTHansa Rostock0‑2 Nurnberg
FTKarlsruher1‑1 Schalke
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTBraunschweig2‑1 Duisburg
FTHallescher FC1‑2 Waldhof Mannheim
FTKaiserslautern2‑1 Verl
FTMeppen0‑1 VfL Osnabruck
FTWurzburger Kickers2‑4 FC Magdeburg
FTZwickau1‑3 TSV 1860 Munchen
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTLegon Cities1‑1Hearts of Oak
FTLegon Cities1‑1Hearts of Oak
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAsteras Tripoli0‑2 Aris Thessaloniki
FTPanetolikos0‑0Volos NFC
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTAEK Athens II1‑1Ergotelis
FTOlympiakos Piraeus II0‑1Apollon Larissa
FTVeria FC2‑1PAOK II
Greece Super League 1
FTAsteras Tripoli0‑2 Aris Thessaloniki
FTPanetolikos0‑0Volos NFC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTAmatitlan1‑2CD Suchitepequez
FTComunicaciones II4‑1Agua Blanca
FTCSYD Sacachispas2‑0Juventud Pinulteca
FTSiquinala1‑0Deportivo Reu
Hong Kong Premier League
07:00Eastern SCKitchee
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTFerencvaros1‑1 Gyirmot
FTHonved0‑0Puskas Academia
FTZalaegerszegi TE0‑0 Kisvarda FC
FTFerencvaros1‑1 Gyirmot
FTHonved0‑0Puskas Academia
FTZalaegerszegi TE0‑0 Kisvarda FC
Iceland flag Iceland League Cup
FTBreidablik3‑1 IA Akranes
FTKR Reykjavik1‑1Keflavik
FTThor Akureyri3‑3KV
India flag India Indian Super League
FTFC Goa0‑2 Mumbai City
FTKerala Blasters3‑0 Chennaiyin
FTFC Goa0‑2 Mumbai City
FTKerala Blasters3‑0 Chennaiyin
Iran flag Iran Azadegan League
FTEsteghlal Molasani0‑0Vista Toorbin
FTKarun Arvand Khorramshahr1‑2Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
FTKhooshe Talaei Saveh0‑1Shahrdari Astara
FTMachine Sazi Tabriz1‑1Rayka Babol
FTMalavan1‑0Shahrdari Hamedan
FTMes Shahr-e Babak0‑0Mes Kerman
FTSaipa3‑1Qashqai
FTShahin Bushehr0‑1Arman Gohar
FTShams Azar Qazvin1‑0Esteghlal Khuzestan
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTFC Ashdod1‑3 Maccabi Netanya
FTHapoel Hadera1‑4 Maccabi Petah Tikva
FTHapoel Haifa0‑1 Maccabi Haifa
FTHapoel Tel Aviv1‑1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Israel Ligat Ha'al
FTFC Ashdod1‑3 Maccabi Netanya
FTHapoel Hadera1‑4 Maccabi Petah Tikva
FTHapoel Haifa0‑1 Maccabi Haifa
FTHapoel Tel Aviv1‑1Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTEmpoli2‑3 Juventus
FTSalernitana1‑1 Bologna
FTSassuolo Fiorentina
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTComo1‑1 Brescia
FTCosenza2‑1 Alessandria
FTParma4‑0 SPAL
FTPerugia0‑1 Benevento
FTTernana1‑2 Cremonese
FTVicenza1‑0 Pordenone
Italy Serie A
FTEmpoli2‑3 Juventus
FTSalernitana1‑1 Bologna
FTSassuolo2‑1 Fiorentina Red Card
Italy Serie B
FTComo1‑1 Brescia
FTCosenza2‑1 Alessandria
FTParma4‑0 SPAL
FTRed Card Perugia0‑1 Benevento
FTTernana1‑2 Cremonese
FTVicenza1‑0 Pordenone
Italy Serie C
FTCatanzaro3‑1 Latina
FTFidelis Andria3‑0 Taranto
FTFoggia2‑2 Bari
FTJuve Stabia0‑1 Monopoli
FTMonterosi FC SSD1‑1AZ Picerno
FTVibonese1‑3 Messina
FTVirtus Francavilla2‑1 Palermo
17Potenza0‑0Paganese
45+Avellino0‑0Catania
FTCatanzaro3‑1 Latina
FTFidelis Andria3‑0 Taranto
FTFoggia2‑2 Bari
FTJuve Stabia0‑1 Monopoli
FTMonterosi FC SSD1‑1AZ Picerno
FTVibonese1‑3 Messina
FTVirtus Francavilla2‑1 Palermo
HTCampobasso1‑2Turris
Jamaica Premier League
FTHumble Lions FC0‑0Harbour View FC
FTWaterhouse FC1‑1Mount Pleasant Fc
Japan flag Japan J. League
06:00FC TokyoNagoya Grampus Eight
FTCerezo Osaka1‑1 Kyoto Sanga
FTJubilo Iwata1‑2 Shimizu S-Pulse
FTKashima Antlers0‑2 Kawasaki Frontale
FTSagan Tosu1‑1 Shonan
FTSapporo1‑1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTUrawa Red Diamonds0‑1 Gamba Osaka
FTVissel Kobe0‑0 Fukuoka
Japan J1 League
FTCerezo Osaka1‑1 Kyoto Sanga
FTRed Card Red Card Jubilo Iwata1‑2 Shimizu S-Pulse
FTKashima Antlers0‑2 Kawasaki Frontale
FTSagan Tosu1‑1 Shonan
FTSapporo1‑1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTRed Card Urawa Red Diamonds0‑1 Gamba Osaka
FTVissel Kobe0‑0 Fukuoka
Japan J2 League
FTFC Ryukyu1‑2JEF United Chiba
FTOmiya Ardija2‑2Albirex Niigata
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTFC Ryukyu1‑2JEF United Chiba
FTOmiya Ardija2‑2Albirex Niigata
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTKariobangi Sharks0‑1Nzoia Sugar
FTKenya Police2‑3Wazito FC
FTNairobi City Stars3‑0Mathare United
FTUlinzi Stars1‑0KCB
Kenya FKF Premier League
FTKariobangi Sharks0‑1Nzoia Sugar
FTNairobi City Stars3‑0Mathare United
FTUlinzi Stars1‑0KCB
FTWazito FC2‑3Kenya Police
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
45+Fortune Sacco0‑0Muhoroni Youth
FTCoast Stima6‑1Dandora Love
FTGusii0‑0Kisumu All Stars
FTMigori Youth1‑1Shabana FC
FTMwatate United2‑0Mara Sugar
FTVihiga United2‑0Muranga SEAL
Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Drita0‑1Kf Ballkani
FTKf Llapi3‑0Malisheva
Lithuania flag Lithuania Super Cup
APZalgiris0‑0FK Suduva
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTF91 Dudelange1‑1Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Macedonia First League
FTFK Makedonija GP2‑1Bregalnica Stip
Malta Premier League
FTFloriana2‑0Gudja United
FTHamrun Spartans FC0‑0Hibernians FC
FTValletta1‑0Sliema Wanderers FC
Malta Challenge League
13:00St Andrews FCSenglea Athletic
13:00Zebbug RangersLuqa St. Andrew
17:00MarsaxlokkSt. George's
FTNaxxar Lions0‑2Melita
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Tijuana2‑0 Club Atlas
FTFC Juarez2‑3 Tigres UANL
FTNecaxa0‑1 Club Leon FC
FTClub Tijuana2‑0 Club Atlas Red Card
FTFC Juarez2‑3 Tigres UANL
FTMonterrey0‑2 Atletico San Luis
FTNecaxa0‑1 Club Leon FC
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTMaghreb Fes1‑0Mouloudia Club Of Oujda
FTOCK Khouribga0‑0Chabab Riadi Salmi
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Groningen1‑0 Willem II
FTHeracles Almelo2‑0 PEC Zwolle
FTSC Cambuur2‑1 Fortuna Sittard
FTFC Groningen1‑0 Willem II
FTHeracles Almelo2‑0 PEC Zwolle
FTSC Cambuur2‑1 Fortuna Sittard
Netherlands flag Netherlands Tweede Divisie
FTAFC '344‑1VV Noordwijk
FTASWH2‑1Excelsior Maassluis
FTFC Volendam II3‑0Kozakken Boys
FTGVVV1‑1Quick Boys
FTHHC Hardenberg2‑1De Treffers
FTIJsselmeervogels3‑0TEC
FTKatwijk0‑1Koninklijke HFC
FTRijnsburgse Boys0‑2Scheveningen
FTSparta Roterdam II0‑6SV Spakenburg
Nicaragua Primera Division
23:00Walter FerrettiH&H Export Sebaco FC
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
FTAbia Warriors2‑1Shooting Stars
FTAkwa Starlets2‑1Lobi Stars
FTEnugu Rangers0‑0Kano Pillars
FTHeartland1‑0Enyimba
FTRemo Stars2‑0Katsina United
FTRivers United2‑1Nasarawa United
FTAbia Warriors2‑1Shooting Stars
FTAkwa Starlets2‑1Lobi Stars
FTEnugu Rangers0‑0Kano Pillars
FTHeartland1‑0Enyimba
FTRemo Stars2‑0Katsina United
FTRivers United2‑1Nasarawa United
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Makedonija GP2‑1Bregalnica Stip
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Vtora Liga
13:00Besa DoberdollSileks
13:00Detonit JuniorFK Pobeda
13:00FK Belasica StrumicaTim Lokomotiva
13:00Korab DebarKF Gostivari
13:00PehchevoOsogovo
13:00SasaFK Bratstvo 07 Zitose
13:00VeleshtaKadino
FTKozuv Gevgelija1‑1Fk Sloga 1934 Vinica
FTVardar2‑0Teteks
FTVoska Sport1‑0Ohrid
Northern-Ireland Championship
FTBallyclare Comrades1‑1Queens University
FTDergview2‑2Ards
FTHarland & Wolff Welders1‑2Loughgall
FTInstitute FC2‑1Ballinamallard Utd
FTKnockbreda1‑2Dundela
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTCliftonville3‑1Crusaders
FTColeraine1‑1Ballymena
FTDungannon Swifts0‑2Larne
FTGlenavon2‑4Glentoran
FTPortadown1‑0Warrenpoint Town
Oman Professional League
FTAl-Rustaq3‑0Al Ittihad
FTBahla Club0‑1Oman FC
FTDhofar1‑1Muscat
Palestine West Bank Premier League
FTIslami Kalkelea0‑4Shabab Al-Khalil
FTMarkez Balata1‑0Markaz Shabab Al Amarir
Panama flag Panama LPF
FTCosta del Este0‑2Tauro FC
FTSan Francisco FC0‑1CD Universitario
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTGuarani3‑3Resistencia
FTNacional Asuncion2‑212 De Octubre De Itaugua
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
FTAtletico Grau1‑0Academia Cantolao
FTAyacucho FC5‑0Universidad San Martin
FTBinacional3‑2Cienciano
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTGornik Leczna2‑0 Stal Mielec
FTPiast Gliwice0‑0 Gornik Zabrze
FTPogon Szczecin0‑3 Lech Poznan
FTGornik Leczna2‑0 Stal Mielec
FTPiast Gliwice0‑0 Gornik Zabrze
FTPogon Szczecin0‑3 Lech Poznan
Poland I Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie1‑1 LKS Lodz
FTKorona Kielce1‑1Stomil Olsztyn
FTPuszcza Niepolomice1‑0 Resovia Rzeszow
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie1‑1 LKS Lodz
FTKorona Kielce1‑1Stomil Olsztyn
FTPuszcza Niepolomice1‑0 Resovia Rzeszow
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
13:00Slask Wroclaw IIGKS Belchatow
FTHutnik Nowa Huta1‑2Motor Lublin
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow2‑0Garbarnia
FTPogon Siedlce1‑1PKS Olimpia Elblag
FTSokol Ostroda1‑3Wigry Suwalki
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTArouca1‑1 Moreirense
FTFamalicao2‑1 Tondela
FTMaritimo1‑1 Sporting Lisbon
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCovilha0‑1 Casa Pia
FTMafra1‑1 Penafiel
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTArouca1‑1 Moreirense Red Card
FTFamalicao2‑1 Tondela
FTMaritimo1‑1 Sporting Lisbon
Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCovilha0‑1 Casa Pia
FTMafra1‑1 Penafiel
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTClube Condeixa3‑1Peniche
FTFC Serpa3‑1Esperanca De Lagos
FTSanta Cruz de Alvarenga1‑1Castro Daire
FTSC Olhanense2‑0Barreirense
FTValadares Gaia Fc2‑0Uniao de Coimbra
Portugal flag Portugal Liga 3
11:00Uniao de LeiriaReal Sport Clube De Queluz
FTAD Fafe1‑3AD Sanjoanense
FTAlverca FC3‑1Torreense
FTFelgueiras 19321‑0Guimaraes B
FTOliveira Hospital1‑0UD Santarem
FTSporting Lisbon B2‑0Oriental Dragon
FTUniao de Leiria1‑0Real Sport Clube De Queluz
Qatar 2nd Division
FTAl Markhiya2‑1Al Mu'aidar
FTAl-Kharitiyat2‑1Al Bidda
FTLusail City1‑0Al Mesaimeer
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTIncheon United1‑1FC Seoul
FTJeju United FC0‑0 Gangwon FC
FTSeongnam FC0‑2 Ulsan Hyundai
FTSuwon Bluewings1‑0Suwon City FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19952‑1Ansan Greeners
FTJeonnam Dragons0‑2Gimpo Citizen
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K3 League
FTBusan Transportation2‑1Yangju Citizen
FTDangjin Citizen1‑1Paju Citizens
FTGangneung City1‑0Siheung Citizen FC
FTPocheon Citizens FC2‑0Daejeon Korail
FTUlsan Citizen0‑0Cheonan City
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTGaz Metan Medias0‑3U Craiova 1948
FTRapid Bucuresti1‑1 Dinamo Bucharest
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe0‑2CFR Cluj
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTCS Luceafarul Oradea0‑0Ripensia Timisoara
FTCsikszereda2‑0Unirea Dej
FTDacia Unirea Braila0‑3Unirea 2004 Slobozia
FTGloria Buzau4‑1Astra Giurgiu
FTMetaloglobus1‑0Viitorul Selimbar
FTPolitehnica Iasi1‑1Corona Brasov
FTUnirea Constanta0‑5Steaua Bucharest
Romania Liga I
FTGaz Metan Medias0‑3U Craiova 1948
FTRapid Bucuresti1‑1 Dinamo Bucharest
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe0‑2CFR Cluj
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTFC Khimki0‑3 Dynamo Moscow
FTSochi2‑0 Arsenal Tula
FTSpartak Moscow0‑2 CSKA Moscow
FTVolga Nizhny Novgorod1‑0 Ural
FTRed Card Red Card FC Khimki0‑3 Dynamo Moscow Red Card
FTSochi2‑0 Arsenal Tula
FTSpartak Moscow0‑2 CSKA Moscow
FTVolga Nizhny Novgorod1‑0 Ural Red Card Red Card
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
45+Espoir0‑0Musanze FC
FTRayon Sports0‑0APR FC
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Ahli3‑4Al Ittihad
FTAl Hilal2‑0Al Hazm
FTAl Nasr2‑1Abha
FTDhamk3‑2Al-Raed
Senegal flag Senegal Ligue 1
FTTeungueth0‑0La Linguere
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Napredak2‑2 TSC Backa Topola
FTKolubara0‑1 FK Metalac
FTVojvodina0‑1Radnik Surdulica
FTFK Napredak2‑2 TSC Backa Topola
FTKolubara0‑1 FK Metalac
FTVojvodina0‑1Radnik Surdulica
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTFK Buducnost Dobanovci1‑1Mladost Novi Sad
FTFK Rad1‑1Backa Palanka
FTIndjija2‑1Macva
FTKabel0‑3Timok Zajecar
FTLoznica4‑1FK Zlatibor
FTRadnicki Sremska Mitrovica2‑0Fk Zarkovo
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTBalestier Khalsa FC2‑2Tampines Rovers FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTAS Trencin2‑2 Tatran Lip Mikulas
FTDunajska Streda3‑1 MSK Zilina
FTRuzomberok1‑0 FK Pohronie
FTSKF Sered2‑1 Zlate Moravce
FTSlovan Bratislava0‑0Spartak Trnava
FTZemplin0‑1 Senica
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTKomarno0‑0Partizan Bardejov
FTSkalica2‑0MSK Namestovo
FTSlavoj Trebisov0‑1Dubnica
Slovakia Super Liga
FTAS Trencin2‑2Tatran Lip Mikulas
FTDunajska Streda3‑1 MSK Zilina
FTRuzomberok1‑0 FK Pohronie
FTSKF Sered2‑1Zlate Moravce
FTSlovan Bratislava0‑0Spartak Trnava
FTZemplin0‑1 Senica
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTMaribor2‑0 Tabor Sezana
FTNK Domzale3‑0Ask Bravo
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTNK Dob0‑5Nk Nafta Lendava
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTMaribor2‑0 Tabor Sezana
FTNK Domzale3‑0Ask Bravo
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBaroka FC0‑1 Kaizer Chiefs
FTChippa United2‑3 Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
FTChippa United2‑3Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
FTSekhukhune United0‑1 Moroka Swallows
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
13:30Cape Town All StarsAjax Cape Town
13:30Free State StarsPretoria Callies
13:30JDR StarsPlatinum City Rovers
13:30Jomo CosmosHungry Lions
13:30University Of Pretoria FcBlack Leopards
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTBaroka FC0‑1 Kaizer Chiefs
FTChippa United2‑3 Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
FTSekhukhune United0‑1 Moroka Swallows
South-Korea K League 1
FTIncheon United1‑1FC Seoul
FTJeju United FC0‑0 Gangwon FC
FTRed Card Seongnam FC0‑2 Ulsan Hyundai
FTSuwon Bluewings1‑0Suwon City FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid2‑0 Celta de Vigo
FTGetafe2‑2 Alaves
FTRayo Vallecano0‑1 Real Madrid
FTReal Mallorca0‑1 Valencia
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTLas Palmas2‑2 Lugo
FTMirandes2‑1 Tenerife
FTOviedo0‑1 Real Sociedad B
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa2‑1Huesca
Spain La Liga
FTAtletico Madrid2‑0 Celta de Vigo
FTRed Card Getafe2‑2 Alaves
FTRayo Vallecano0‑1 Real Madrid
FTReal Mallorca0‑1 Valencia Red Card
Spain Segunda División
FTLas Palmas2‑2 Lugo
FTMirandes2‑1 Tenerife Red Card
FTRed Card Oviedo0‑1 Real Sociedad B
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa2‑1Huesca
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
16:00Racing DE FerrolExtremadura
FTAlbacete1‑0 Villarreal B
FTAlcoyano2‑3 Barcelona B
FTBadajoz0‑0Zamora
FTCelta Vigo B3‑1Union de Salamanca
FTFC Andorra2‑0 Sevilla B
FTLeonesa3‑1 Tudelano
FTSabadell3‑0UE Costa Brava
FTUC Ceares1‑1Gimnastica Segoviana CF
FTUD Logrones0‑1 CF Rayo Majadahonda
Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 1
FTBadajoz0‑0Zamora
FTCelta Vigo B3‑1Union de Salamanca
FTLeonesa3‑1Tudelano
FTUD Logrones0‑1CF Rayo Majadahonda
Sweden flag Sweden Cup
FTAkropolis IF1‑1IFK Goteborg
FTAngelhoms FF1‑5Malmo
FTHacken5‑0Falkenbergs
FTIFK Vaernamo1‑0Gais
FTMjallby AIF1‑1Landskrona Bois
FTYtterhogdals IK1‑6Hammarby IF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano2‑0 Servette FC
FTYoung Boys3‑1 FC Sion
FTFC Lugano2‑0 Servette FC
FTYoung Boys3‑1 FC Sion
Switzerland flag Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
14:00FC BreitenrainBlack Stars
15:00Fc Zuerich IIFC Bavois
FTEtoile Carouge3‑2FC Stade Nyonnais
FTFC Rapperswil-Jona3‑0SC YF Juventus Zuerich
FTSC Bruehl2‑2Cham
FTSion Ii1‑4AC Bellinzona
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTKinondoni MC3‑0 Polisi Tanzania FC
FTMbeya Kwanza FC1‑2Mtibwa Sugar
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTKinondoni MC3‑0 Polisi Tanzania FC
FTMbeya Kwanza FC1‑2Mtibwa Sugar
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTChonburi1‑1Bangkok United
FTNong Bua Pitchaya1‑0Khon Kaen United
FTRatchaburi FC0‑0Police Tero FC
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTHammam-Sousse1‑0CA Bizertin
FTSlimane0‑1Olympique de Beja
FTUS Tataouine1‑0Club S Hammam-Lif
FTZarzis2‑1Chebba
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue 2
HTMohammedia0‑0EO Sidi Bouzid
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTIstanbul Basaksehir1‑2 Fatih Karagumruk
FTSivasspor2‑3 Besiktas
Turkey Süper Lig
FTIstanbul Basaksehir1‑2 Fatih Karagumruk
FTSivasspor2‑3 Besiktas
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTGenclerbirligi2‑0Balikesirspor
FTKeciorengucu1‑0Tuzlaspor
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor2‑1Eyupspor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FTEsenler Erokspor3‑0Mardin Buyuksehir Basakspor
FTHacettepe SK1‑1Duzcespor
Uganda flag Uganda Cup
FTMbarara City1‑1URA FC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
12:00Dynamo KievInhulets Petrove
15:00Metalist KharkivShakhtar Donetsk
15:00Metalist KharkivShakhtar Donetsk
17:30OleksandriaFC Lviv
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE Pro League
FTAL Wahda2‑1Al-Wasl
FTAl-Wahda2‑1Al-Wasl
FTBani Yas2‑0Al-Dhafra
FTSharjah Cultural Club1‑0Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Arabi SC2‑1Dubai City
FTAl Bataeh4‑2Gulf Heroes
FTAl Ramms2‑1Masafi
FTHatta2‑1Al Jazirah Al Hamra
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
FTLiverpool0‑1Danubio
FTPlaza Colonia1‑1Fenix
FTRentistas1‑2Deportivo Maldonado
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTColumbus4‑0 Vancouver
FTLos Angeles FC3‑0 Colorado
FTPhiladelphia1‑1 Minnesota United FC
FTAustin FC5‑0Cincinnati
FTColumbus4‑0 Vancouver Red Card
FTD.C. United3‑0 Charlotte FC
FTFC Dallas1‑1 Toronto FC
FTInter Miami CF0‑0 Chicago
FTLos Angeles FC3‑0 Colorado
FTPhiladelphia1‑1Minnesota United FC
FTSan Jose1‑3 NY Red Bulls
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
FTCD Hermanos Colmenarez1‑1Zamora FC
FTMineros Guayana1‑3Monagas SC
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTNam Dinh0‑0Hoang Anh Gia Lai
FTSaigon FC2‑2Da Nang

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top