The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 12‑Mar‑2022)

England flag England Premier League
15:00Brentford Burnley
FTBrentford2‑0 Burnley
FTBrighton0‑2 Liverpool
FTMan Utd3‑2 Tottenham
FTBrentford2‑0 Burnley Red Card
FTBrighton0‑2 Liverpool
FTMan Utd3‑2 Tottenham
England Championship
FTBarnsley1‑1 Fulham
FTBirmingham0‑0 Hull
FTBlackburn0‑1 Bristol City
FTBlackpool1‑0 Swansea
FTBournemouth2‑0 Derby
FTCardiff0‑0 Preston
FTCoventry4‑1 Sheffield Utd
FTMillwall0‑0 Middlesbrough
FTNott'm Forest4‑0 Reading
FTPeterborough2‑2 Stoke
England League One
FTRed Card Accrington Stanley2‑1 Charlton
FTAFC Wimbledon0‑2 Lincoln City Red Card
FTBolton0‑1 Plymouth
FTBurton Albion3‑2 Fleetwood Town
FTDoncaster0‑1 Gillingham
FTIpswich0‑0 Portsmouth
FTMK Dons1‑1 Wigan
FTMorecambe1‑3 Cheltenham
FTSheff Wed6‑0 Cambridge Utd
FTShrewsbury1‑2 Oxford Utd
FTSunderland2‑0 Crewe
FTWycombe0‑0 Rotherham
England League Two
FTBristol Rovers3‑0 Harrogate Town
FTCarlisle2‑1 Northampton
FTExeter0‑0 Salford
FTRed Card Forest Green0‑2 Bradford
FTHartlepool0‑0 Leyton Orient
FTPort Vale4‑1 Crawley Town
FTRochdale0‑0 Barrow
FTRed Card Scunthorpe1‑3 Colchester
FTStevenage0‑2 Newport County
FTSwindon1‑0 Oldham Red Card
FTWalsall1‑0 Sutton Utd
England National League
FTAltrincham4‑0 Eastleigh
FTBoreham Wood1‑1 Chesterfield
FTFC Halifax2‑1 Dover
FTKings Lynn Town2‑3 Torquay
FTWealdstone3‑2 Weymouth
FTWoking1‑0 Maidenhead Utd
FTYeovil0‑2 Grimsby
FA Trophy
FTBromley3‑1 Solihull Moors
FTDagenham1‑1 York
FTNeedham Market0‑3 Stockport
England National League - North
FTAlfreton Town0‑0Farsley Celtic
FTBlyth Spartans1‑3Chester
FTBrackley2‑1AFC Telford
FTBradford PA2‑3Curzon Ashton
FTChorley2‑1Southport
FTGloucester2‑4Gateshead
FTGuiseley0‑1Boston Utd
FTKidderminster0‑1AFC Fylde
FTLeamington0‑0Hereford
FTSpennymoor Town2‑1Kettering
England National League - South
FTChelmsford0‑1 Eastbourne Boro
FTChippenham4‑2 Dartford
FTDorking Wanderers2‑1 Hemel
FTDulwich Hamlet0‑1 Havant and Waterlooville
FTEbbsfleet United3‑1 Oxford City
FTHungerford1‑4 Billericay
FTSlough Town2‑1 Maidstone United
FTSt Albans0‑1 Concord Rangers
FTTonbridge Angels0‑0 Braintree Town
FTWelling1‑1 Bath City
England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTAFC Sudbury2‑0Heybridge Swifts
FTAveley5‑2Coggeshall Town
FTBrentwood1‑0Barking
FTBury Town0‑2Hashtag United
FTCanvey Island4‑1Basildon United
FTHullbridge Sports0‑4Tilbury
FTMaldon & Tiptree2‑1Dereham Town
FTRomford0‑5Great Wakering Rovers
FTStowmarket Town1‑0Grays
FTWitham Town0‑1Felixstowe & Walton United
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South
FTBedfont Sports4‑1Marlow
FTChipstead3‑0Westfield
FTSouth Park3‑1Northwood
FTSutton Common Rovers4‑2Chalfont St Peter
FTThatcham Town0‑1Binfield
FTTooting & Mitcham0‑1Basingstoke
FTUxbridge1‑3Chertsey Town
England Non League Div One - Southern Central
FTAFC Totton1‑0Cirencester
FTBristol Manor Farm2‑0Willand Rovers
FTLarkhall Athletic0‑0Frome Town
FTMelksham Town1‑0Sholing
England Non League Div One - Southern SW
FTAshford United0‑2Phoenix Sports
FTBurgess Hill Town0‑0Whitstable Town
FTChichester City1‑0Sevenoaks Town
FTCorinthian3‑1East Grinstead Town
FTCray Valley Paper Mills1‑2Hastings
FTHerne Bay2‑0Faversham Town
FTHythe0‑1Haywards Heath Town
FTRamsgate4‑0Lancing
FTThree Bridges1‑1Sittingbourne
FTVCD Athletic2‑3Whitehawk
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTAFC Hornchurch1‑2Enfield Town
FTBishop's Stortford6‑0Merstham
FTBognor Regis2‑3Cray Wanderers
FTBowers & Pitsea2‑3Folkestone Invicta
FTCarshalton2‑3Potters Bar
FTCheshunt3‑0Wingate & Finchley
FTCorinthian Casuals1‑2Leatherhead
FTEast Thurrock2‑1Kingstonian
FTHaringey Borough2‑2Lewes
FTHorsham2‑3Brightlingsea Regent
FTWorthing2‑0Margate
England Non League Premier - Northern
FTAshton2‑1Gainsborough
FTBamber Bridge2‑1Grantham Town
FTBasford Utd1‑1South Shields
FTBuxton3‑0Radcliffe Borough
FTLancaster City0‑0Hyde
FTMatlock0‑1Atherton Collieries
FTMorpeth Town3‑1Mickleover Sports
FTNantwich2‑0FC United
FTScarborough Athletic1‑1Stafford Rangers
FTStalybridge0‑3Warrington
FTWitton Albion0‑2Whitby
England Non League Premier - Southern
FTHarrow Borough2‑1Hartley Wintney
FTMerthyr Town2‑0Wimborne Town
FTMet Police3‑0Weston-S-Mare
FTTaunton Town1‑1Hayes & Yeading
FTTiverton1‑0Poole Town
FTYate Town0‑2Farnborough
England flag England Championship
FTBarnsley1‑1 Fulham
FTBirmingham0‑0 Hull
FTBlackburn0‑1 Bristol City
FTBlackpool1‑0 Swansea
FTBournemouth2‑0 Derby
FTCardiff0‑0 Preston
FTCoventry4‑1 Sheffield Utd
FTMillwall0‑0 Middlesbrough
FTNott'm Forest4‑0 Reading
FTPeterborough2‑2 Stoke
England flag England League 1
15:00Sheff Wed Cambridge Utd
15:00Shrewsbury Oxford Utd
15:00Sunderland Crewe
15:00Wycombe Rotherham
FTAccrington Stanley2‑1 Charlton
FTAFC Wimbledon0‑2 Lincoln City
FTBolton0‑1 Plymouth
FTBurton Albion3‑2 Fleetwood Town
FTDoncaster0‑1 Gillingham
FTIpswich0‑0 Portsmouth
FTMK Dons1‑1 Wigan
FTMorecambe1‑3 Cheltenham
FTSheff Wed6‑0Cambridge Utd
FTShrewsbury1‑2Oxford Utd
FTSunderland2‑0Crewe
FTWycombe0‑0Rotherham
England flag England League 2
15:00Bristol Rovers Harrogate Town
15:00Carlisle Northampton
15:00Exeter Salford
15:00Forest Green Bradford
15:00Hartlepool Leyton Orient
15:00Port Vale Crawley Town
15:00Rochdale Barrow
15:00Scunthorpe Colchester
15:00Stevenage Newport County
15:00Swindon Oldham
15:00Walsall Sutton Utd
FTBristol Rovers3‑0Harrogate Town
FTCarlisle2‑1Northampton
FTExeter0‑0Salford
FTForest Green0‑2Bradford
FTHartlepool0‑0Leyton Orient
FTPort Vale4‑1Crawley Town
FTRochdale0‑0Barrow
FTScunthorpe1‑3Colchester
FTStevenage0‑2Newport County
FTSwindon1‑0Oldham
FTWalsall1‑0Sutton Utd
England flag FA Trophy
APDagenham York
FTBromley3‑1 Solihull Moors
FTNeedham Market0‑3 Stockport
England flag England National League
15:00Altrincham Eastleigh
15:00Kings Lynn Town Torquay
15:00Wealdstone Weymouth
15:00Woking Maidenhead Utd
FTAltrincham4‑0Eastleigh
FTBoreham Wood1‑1 Chesterfield
FTFC Halifax2‑1 Dover
FTKings Lynn Town2‑3Torquay
FTWealdstone3‑2Weymouth
FTWoking1‑0Maidenhead Utd
FTYeovil0‑2 Grimsby
England flag England National League North / South
FTAlfreton Town0‑0Farsley Celtic
FTBlyth Spartans1‑3Chester
FTBrackley2‑1AFC Telford
FTBradford PA2‑3Curzon Ashton
FTChelmsford0‑1 Eastbourne Boro
FTChippenham4‑2 Dartford
FTChorley2‑1Southport
FTDorking Wanderers2‑1 Hemel
FTDulwich Hamlet0‑1 Havant and Waterlooville
FTEbbsfleet United3‑1 Oxford City
FTGloucester2‑4Gateshead
FTGuiseley0‑1Boston Utd
FTHungerford1‑4 Billericay
FTKidderminster0‑1AFC Fylde
FTLeamington0‑0Hereford
FTSlough Town2‑1 Maidstone United
FTSpennymoor Town2‑1Kettering
FTSt Albans0‑1 Concord Rangers
FTTonbridge Angels0‑0 Braintree Town
FTWelling1‑1 Bath City
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTDungannon Swifts0‑1 Glentoran
FTGlenavon2‑0 Carrick Rangers
FTPortadown1‑0 Ballymena
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTHearts4‑2 St Mirren
Scotland Championship
FTHamilton2‑2 Dunfermline
FTInverness CT3‑0 Arbroath
FTMorton2‑1 Partick Thistle
FTQueen of Sth0‑1 Raith Rovers
FA Cup
FTHearts4‑2 St Mirren
Scotland League One
FTCove Rangers4‑1 Clyde
FTEast Fife2‑0 Dumbarton
FTFalkirk1‑4 Airdrieonians
FTPeterhead0‑1 Montrose
FTQueen's Park1‑1 Alloa
Scotland League Two
FTAnnan Athletic2‑1 Elgin
FTForfar0‑1 Stirling
FTKelty Hearts3‑1 Albion
FTStenhousemuir0‑0 Edinburgh City
FTStranraer3‑0 Cowdenbeath
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTHamilton2‑2 Dunfermline
FTInverness CT3‑0 Arbroath
FTMorton2‑1 Partick Thistle
FTQueen of Sth0‑1 Raith Rovers
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTCove Rangers4‑1 Clyde
FTEast Fife2‑0 Dumbarton
FTFalkirk1‑4 Airdrieonians
FTPeterhead0‑1 Montrose
FTQueen's Park1‑1 Alloa
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAnnan Athletic2‑1 Elgin
FTForfar0‑1 Stirling
FTKelty Hearts3‑1 Albion
FTStenhousemuir0‑0 Edinburgh City
FTStranraer3‑0 Cowdenbeath
Scotland Football League - Highland League
FTBrechin5‑0Nairn County
FTClachnacuddin0‑2Rothes
FTDeveronvale3‑2Inverurie Loco Works
FTFort William1‑1Formartine United
FTStrathspey Thistle2‑1Turriff United
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTBerwick1‑4Bonnyrigg Rose
FTBo'ness United1‑3Caledonian Braves
FTEast Kilbride3‑1Stirling University
Wales Premier
FTAberystwyth0‑2Cardiff Metropolitan
FTConnah's Quay Nomads2‑0 Barry Town
FTHaverfordwest County AFC6‑1Cefn Druids
FTThe New Saints3‑3Penybont
Wales Division 1
FTAmmanford AFC5‑2Undy Athletic
FTBroughton2‑0Buckley Town
FTCambrian & Clydach0‑0Swansea University
FTCarmarthen Town3‑1Llanelli
FTCwmbran Celtic3‑1Briton Ferry
FTHolywell Town4‑0Gresford Athletic
FTLlanidloes Town2‑0Ruthin Town
FTPenrhyncoch0‑1Holyhead Hotspur
FTPort Talbot Town0‑2Pontypridd Town
Wales flag Wales Welsh Premier League
FTAberystwyth0‑2Cardiff Metropolitan
FTConnah's Quay Nomads2‑0 Barry Town
FTHaverfordwest County AFC6‑1Cefn Druids
FTThe New Saints3‑3Penybont
Albania flag Albania Superliga
45+Teuta0‑0Kastrioti
FTPartizan Belgrade2‑2Egnatia Rrogozhine
FTVllaznia Shkoder1‑2SK Tirana
FTVllaznia Shkoder1‑2SK Tirana
Albania flag Albania 1st Division
FTPogradeci1‑1Burreli
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTNA Hussein Dey0‑2ASO Chlef
FTRC Arbaa0‑0JS Kabylie
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 2
13:00IRB LakhdariaJSM Skikda
13:00JSM TiaretUSM El Harrach
13:00MC EL EulmaNrb Teleghma
13:00RB OuarglaCA Bordj Bou Arreridj
13:00SC Ain DeflaUSM Bel Abbes
FTAin M'lila1‑0USM Annaba
FTBen Aknoun0‑1Zr Temouchent
FTCA Batna2‑0US Chaouia
FTCrb Ain Ouessara2‑1Skaf Khemis Miliana
FTEl Bayadh1‑0USM Hadjout
FTHamra Annaba1‑1JS Bordj Menaiel
FTMC Saida1‑1GC Mascara
FTMCB Oued Sly1‑0ASM Oran
FTMO Bejaia0‑0MO Constantine
FTRC Kouba1‑0WA Boufarik
FTUSM Khenchela0‑0JSM Bejaia
Angola Garibola
14:30Academica Petroleos do LobitoProgresso Sambizanga
FTInterclube1‑2CD Huila
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTArsenal de Sarandi0‑0Velez
FTPlatense1‑2 Parana
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTBelgrano Cordoba2‑0San Martin de San Juan
FTDeportivo Madryn1‑1Brown de Adrogue
FTDeportivo Riestra1‑1CA Chaco For Ever
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto0‑2CA Defensores de Belgrano
FTFlandria2‑1Atletico Rafaela
FTQuilmes AC1‑1Sacachispas FC
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTAldosivi1‑0Tigre
FTHuracan1‑3Godoy Cruz
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAcassuso1‑2Justo Jose de Urquiza
FTCA Colegiales1‑0Canuelas FC
FTCA Defensores Unidos1‑1Ituzaingó
FTCA Talleres Remedios de Escalada0‑0Los Andes
FTCD UAI Urquiza2‑0CA San Miguel
FTDeportivo Merlo0‑1Comunicaciones Bsas
FTDock Sud0‑0Deportivo Armenio
FTVilla San Carlos0‑0CA Fenix
Armenia 1st League
11Gandzasar Kapan0‑0Lernayin Artsakh
FTAlashkert II1‑3Urartu II
FTShirak FC2‑0Pyunik II
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTBrisbane2‑1 Wellington
FTMacarthur FC3‑1 Western Sydney
FTPerth0‑2 Sydney
FTWestern United2‑2 Melbourne City
Australia A-League
FTBrisbane2‑1 Wellington
FTMacarthur FC3‑1 Western Sydney
FTPerth0‑2 Sydney
FTWestern United2‑2 Melbourne City
Australia New South Wales NPL
FTNorthbridge FC Bulls0‑4 Wollongong Wolves
FTSutherland Sharks2‑3 Sydney United 58 FC
Australia South Australia NPL
FTAdelaide City FC1‑1Adelaide Comets
FTAdelaide Olympic2‑2West Torrens Birkalla
FTCampbelltown City5‑2Adelaide United II
FTCroydon Kings1‑2White City
FTCumberland United0‑2NE Metrostars
FTSouth Adelaide2‑3Sturt Lions
Australia Victoria NPL
FTDandenong Thunder0‑2 Altona Magic
FTEastern Lions SC0‑3 Port Melbourne
FTHume City0‑3Avondale FC
Australia Northern NSW NPL
FTAdamstown Rosebud0‑1Edgeworth Eagles
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker2‑0 SV Ried
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0‑0TSV Prolactal Hartberg
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTDornbirn2‑1SV Horn
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker2‑0 SV Ried
FTRed Card SC Rheindorf Altach0‑0TSV Prolactal Hartberg
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTSabah0‑1 FK Qarabag
FTSabail0‑3Keshla FC
Bangladesh Premier League
FTMohammedan SC Dhaka0‑0Baridhara
FTRahmatgonj MFS1‑2Bangladesh Police
FTSheikn Russel Krira Chakra0‑3Muktijoddha SKC
Belarus flag Belarus Cup
FTDinamo Brest1‑0FC Vitebsk
FTFC Gomel3‑1Dinamo Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTCercle Brugge2‑0 Kortrijk
FTKV Mechelen2‑2 Charleroi
FTOostende1‑3 Club Brugge
FTZulte-Waregem3‑0 Eupen
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTLommel Utd0‑0RWDM47
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTCercle Brugge2‑0 Kortrijk
FTKV Mechelen2‑2 Charleroi
FTOostende1‑3 Club Brugge
FTZulte-Waregem3‑0 Eupen
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTLommel Utd0‑0RWDM47
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTMunicipal Vinto1‑0Universitario de Vinto
FTReal Santa Cruz0‑1Always Ready
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Sarajevo1‑1Borac Banja Luka
FTNK Siroki Brijeg1‑1Posusje
FTVelez Mostar1‑2FK Tuzla City
Brazil flag Brazil Paulista A1
FTCorinthians5‑0Ponte Preta
FTEC Agua Santa SP1‑1Santo André
FTGuarani2‑1Ferroviária
Brazil flag Brazil Pernambucano A1
FTNautico1‑2Recife
FTVera Cruz1‑2Salgueiro PE
Brazil flag Brazil Carioca
FTBoavista0‑0Fluminense
FTPortuguesa RJ1‑1Volta Redonda
Brazil flag Brazil Mineiro 1
FTEC Democrata GV0‑1Atletico MG
FTTombense2‑0URT
Brazil flag Brazil Gaucho
FTAimore1‑0Sao Luiz
FTBrasil de Pelotas1‑0Juventude
FTCaxias3‑0Uniao Frederiquense De Futebol
FTEC São José1‑0Novo Hamburgo
FTGremio2‑0Ypiranga Erechim
FTGuarany de Bage1‑1Internacional
Brazil flag Brazil Paraibano
FTBotafogo PB1‑0Auto Esporte
Brazil flag Brazil Goiano
FTAtletico Goianiense3‑0Morrinhos
FTVila Nova GO3‑1Goianésia GO
Brazil flag Brazil Baiano
45+Atlético Alagoinhas0‑0Juazeirense
FTBahia4‑1Ec Jacuipense
Brazil flag Brazil Cearense
FTFortaleza EC2‑1Ferroviário CE
FTIguatu1‑1Caucaia CE
Brazil flag Brazil Sergipano
FTConfianca1‑1Sergipe
FTLagarto SE4‑1America SE
Brazil flag Brazil Paranaense
FTCascavel0‑1Maringá PR
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTCherno More Varna2‑0FK Arda Kurdzhali
FTCSKA Sofia0‑0FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
FTPFC Lokomotiv Sofia 19291‑0OFC Botev Vratsa
CAF Champions League
FTES Setif2‑0Amazulu
FTEtoile du Sahel0‑2Esperance
FTHoroya AC2‑1Raja Casablanca
FTMamelodi Sundowns1‑0Al Ahly
FTPetro Atletico3‑0Sagrada Esperanca
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTCoquimbo Unido0‑1 Nublense
FTUniversidad Catolica0‑1 Everton De Vina
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTDeportes Recoleta1‑2Melipilla
Chile Primera Division
FTCoquimbo Unido0‑1 Nublense
FTUnion La Calera1‑0 Huachipato
FTUniversidad Catolica0‑1 Everton De Vina Red Card
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHajduk Split0‑0 Dinamo Zagreb
FTSlaven Belupo0‑0 Istra
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
14:30Rudes ZagrebKustošija
FTNK Jarun Zagreb1‑1Inter Zapresic
FTNK Opatija0‑0Dinamo Zagreb II
FTNK Varazdin3‑0Bijelo Brdo
Croatia Prva HNL
FTHajduk Split0‑0 Dinamo Zagreb
FTSlaven Belupo0‑0 Istra
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAris Limassol2‑1Pafos FC
FTOmonia Nicosia2‑2 Doxa Katokopias
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTAkritas Chlorakas2‑0Omonia 29IS Maiou
FTKarmiotissa Polemidion2‑1A.O. Ayias Napas
FTOmonia Aradippou2‑1Onisilos Sotira
FTPO Xylotympou 20064‑0Asil Lisis
Cyprus 1. Division
FTAris Limassol2‑1Pafos FC
FTOmonia Nicosia2‑2 Doxa Katokopias
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTBohemians 19052‑2 Mlada Boleslav
FTHradec Kralove2‑1 Zlin
FTPlzen1‑0 Teplice
FTSlovacko0‑0 Banik Ostrava
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov0‑2Usti nad Labem
FTAfk Chrudim1‑1Dukla Prague
FTOpava3‑0Trinec
FTSK Lisen1‑3FC Vlasim
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTFrydek-Mistek2‑1Fc Banik Ostrava B
FTJablonec II6‑4FK Chlumec NC
FTMotorlet Praha1‑0Sokolov
FTPísek0‑1Loko Vltavin
FTSk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz2‑0FC Slovan Rosice
FTUhersky Brod2‑3FC Viktoria Otrokovice
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTBohemians 19052‑2 Mlada Boleslav
FTHradec Kralove2‑1 Zlin
FTRed Card Plzen1‑0 Teplice
FTSlovacko0‑0 Banik Ostrava
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTHvidovre IF0‑4FC Helsingor
FTJammerbugt FC0‑1Vendsyssel FF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTAarhus Fremad1‑0Middelfart
FTFA 20002‑1Naestved
FTHIK Hellerup0‑3Brabrand
FTKolding IF0‑0AB Copenhagen
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTAucas0‑0Deportivo Cuenca
FTMushuc Runa SC4‑2Cumbayá
Egypt flag Egypt Cup
FTCeramica Cleopatra2‑1Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
FTIsmaily SC0‑0Petrojet
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTAtlético Marte4‑2CD Chalatenango
FTJocoro Fc0‑2CD Águila
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
15:00Trans NarvaTammeka Tartu
FTFCI Levadia Tallinn2‑0Tallinna JK Legion
FTTalinna Kalev0‑3FC Kuressaare
FTTrans Narva0‑2Tammeka Tartu
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTKI Klaksvik1‑0B36 Torshavn
FTVikingur Gota1‑2EB Streymur
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
15:00HamarkamerateneTromso
FTEgersund3‑2Sotra SK
FTHamarkameratene1‑0Tromso
FTHelsingborg IF2‑1Joenkoepings Soedra
FTKTP Kotka1‑1KuPS Kuopio
FTKvik Halden FK3‑0Stroemmen
FTLahti3‑1Mikkelin Palloilijat
FTLevanger2‑0Ranheim
FTVarbergs Bois3‑0Gais
Finland flag Finland League Cup
APHaka0‑0Inter Turku
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMontpellier0‑0 Nice
FTTroyes1‑0 Nantes
FTMontpellier0‑0 Nice Red Card
FTTroyes1‑0 Nantes
France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio0‑1 Bastia
FTAmiens1‑0 Nancy
FTAuxerre3‑2 Sochaux
FTCaen4‑1 Toulouse
FTDunkerque1‑0 Pau
FTGrenoble0‑0 Rodez
FTGuingamp1‑1 Quevilly
FTLe Havre0‑1 Nimes
FTParis FC2‑0 Chamois Niortais
FTValenciennes0‑0 Dijon Red Card
FTAC Ajaccio0‑1 Bastia
FTAmiens1‑0 Nancy
FTAuxerre Sochaux
FTCaen4‑1 Toulouse
FTDunkerque1‑0 Pau
FTGrenoble0‑0 Rodez
FTGuingamp1‑1 Quevilly
FTLe Havre0‑1 Nimes
FTParis FC2‑0 Chamois Niortais
FTValenciennes0‑0 Dijon
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
14:30AugsburgMainz
FTBorussia Monchengladbach2‑0 Hertha Berlin
FTFreiburg3‑2 Wolfsburg
FTHoffenheim1‑1 Bayern Munich
FTUnion Berlin1‑1 VFB Stuttgart
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTBorussia Monchengladbach2‑0 Hertha Berlin
FTFreiburg3‑2 Wolfsburg
FTHoffenheim1‑1 Bayern Munich
FTUnion Berlin1‑1 VFB Stuttgart
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTDynamo Dresden1‑1 St Pauli
FTRed Card Heidenheim2‑1 Werder Bremen
FTSC Paderborn 071‑1 Fortuna Dusseldorf
Liga 3
FTBraunschweig0‑2 Saarbrucken
FTFC Viktoria Koln2‑1 Wehen Wiesbaden Red Card
FTKaiserslautern3‑0 TSV Havelse
FTSV Tuerkguecue Ataspor2‑1FC Magdeburg
FTVerl1‑3 Waldhof Mannheim
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
12:30HamburgerErzgebirge Aue
FTDynamo Dresden1‑1 St Pauli
FTHeidenheim2‑1 Werder Bremen
FTSC Paderborn 071‑1 Fortuna Dusseldorf
Germany flag 3rd Liga
13:00Hallescher FCSC Freiburg II
FTBraunschweig0‑2 Saarbrucken
FTFC Viktoria Koln2‑1 Wehen Wiesbaden
FTKaiserslautern3‑0 TSV Havelse
FTSV Tuerkguecue Ataspor2‑1FC Magdeburg
FTVerl1‑3 Waldhof Mannheim
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTAccra Lions1‑0Dreams FC
FTBerekum Chelsea1‑0Karela
FTAccra Lions1‑0Dreams FC
FTBerekum Chelsea1‑0Karela
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTAsteras Vlachioti3‑1Panathinaikos II
FTKissamikos FC2‑1AEK Athens II
FTOlympiacos Volou1‑0Xanthi
FTOlympiakos Piraeus II0‑0Iraklis
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTCoban Imperial2‑1Solola FC
FTCSD Municipal2‑1Santa Lucia
FTNueva Concepcion0‑1Comunicaciones
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTAmatitlan3‑2Puerto San José
FTAurora FC0‑0Deportivo Mictlan
Hong Kong Sapling Cup
10:00Hong Kong U23BC Rangers
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTDebrecen1‑2 Ujpest
FTMezokovesd-zsory0‑0Zalaegerszegi TE
FTMTK Budapest1‑0 Honved
FTDebrecen1‑2 Ujpest
FTMezokovesd-zsory0‑0Zalaegerszegi TE
FTMTK Budapest1‑0 Honved
Iceland flag Iceland League Cup
FTGrotta2‑3HK Kopavogs
India flag India Indian Super League
FTHyderabad FC3‑1 ATK
India flag India I-League
FTGokulam FC6‑2Kenkre
FTMohammedan4‑0Indian Arrows
FTTRAU2‑0Churchill Brothers
India Indian Super League
FTHyderabad FC3‑1 ATK
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTPSIS Semarang1‑1Bhayangkara FC
Indonesia Super League
FTPSIS Semarang1‑1Bhayangkara FC
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTFajr Sepasi0‑1Padideh Khorasan FC
FTSorkhpooshan Pakdasht1‑1Mes Rafsanjan
FTTractor Sazi Tabriz1‑2Foolad Khuzestan
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTHapoel Hadera0‑2 Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona2‑0 FC Ashdod
FTHapoel Tel Aviv2‑2 Maccabi Netanya
FTMaccabi Petah Tikva0‑1 Bnei Sakhnin
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTHapoel Hadera0‑2 Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona2‑0 FC Ashdod
FTHapoel Tel Aviv2‑2 Maccabi Netanya
FTMaccabi Petah Tikva0‑1Bnei Sakhnin
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan1‑0 Empoli
FTSalernitana2‑2 Sassuolo
FTSampdoria1‑3 Juventus
FTSpezia2‑0 Cagliari
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBenevento3‑1 Crotone
FTFrosinone3‑0 Alessandria
FTLecce1‑1 Brescia
FTMonza4‑0 Vicenza
FTPordenone1‑1 Como
FTReggina0‑1 Perugia
FTSPAL1‑2 Ascoli
FTTernana2‑0 Cosenza
Italy Serie A
FTAC Milan1‑0 Empoli
FTSalernitana2‑2 Sassuolo Red Card
FTSampdoria1‑3 Juventus
FTSpezia2‑0 Cagliari
Italy Serie B
FTBenevento3‑1 Crotone
FTFrosinone3‑0 Alessandria Red Card
FTRed Card Lecce1‑1 Brescia
FTMonza4‑0 Vicenza Red Card
FTPordenone1‑1 Como Red Card
FTReggina0‑1 Perugia
FTSPAL1‑2 Ascoli
FTRed Card Ternana2‑0 Cosenza
Italy Serie C
FTAncona2‑2 Viterbese
FTCarrarese2‑3 Modena
FTImolese Calcio1‑1 Entella
FTOlbia1‑2 Pescara
FTPistoiese0‑1 Cesena
FTPontedera1‑2 Fermana
FTSiena1‑2 Gubbio
FTTeramo0‑1 Aquila Montevarchi
FTVirtus Verona1‑0 Lecco
FTVis Pesaro2‑1 US Grosseto
FTCarrarese2‑3 Modena
FTImolese Calcio1‑1 Entella
FTMatelica2‑2Viterbese
FTOlbia1‑2 Pescara
FTPistoiese0‑1 Cesena
FTPontedera1‑2 Fermana
FTSiena1‑2 Gubbio
FTTeramo0‑1 Aquila Montevarchi
FTVirtus Verona1‑0 Lecco
FTVis Pesaro2‑1 US Grosseto
Jamaica Premier League
FTWaterhouse FC2‑1Tivoli Gardens
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo2‑1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTJubilo Iwata1‑1 Gamba Osaka
FTKashiwa Reysol1‑0 Fukuoka
FTKawasaki Frontale1‑0 Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTSapporo1‑1 Yokohama FM
FTShimizu S-Pulse1‑3 Cerezo Osaka
FTShonan1‑1 Kyoto Sanga
Japan J. League Div.1
FTFC Tokyo2‑1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTJubilo Iwata1‑1 Gamba Osaka
FTKashiwa Reysol1‑0 Fukuoka
FTKawasaki Frontale1‑0 Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTSapporo1‑1 Yokohama FM
FTShimizu S-Pulse1‑3 Cerezo Osaka
FTShonan1‑1 Kyoto Sanga Red Card
Japan J. League Div.2
FTRenofa Yamaguchi2‑3FC Ryukyu
FTTokushima Vortis2‑2Roasso Kumamoto
FTV-Varen Nagasaki4‑1Oita Trinita
FTVegalta Sendai3‑0Grulla Morioka
FTVentforet Kofu1‑1Montedio Yamagata
Japan J. League Div.3
FTFujieda MYFC3‑0 Gainare Tottori
FTSC Sagamihara1‑0Azul Claro Numazu
FTYSCC Yokohama0‑0 FC Gifu
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTRenofa Yamaguchi2‑3FC Ryukyu
FTTokushima Vortis2‑2Roasso Kumamoto
FTV-Varen Nagasaki4‑1Oita Trinita
FTVegalta Sendai3‑0Grulla Morioka
FTVentforet Kofu1‑1Montedio Yamagata
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTFujieda MYFC3‑0 Gainare Tottori
FTSC Sagamihara1‑0Azul Claro Numazu
FTYSCC Yokohama0‑0 FC Gifu
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
12:00Bidco UnitedKenya Police
12:00SofapakaGOR Mahia
12:00Vihiga BulletsTalanta
12:00Wazito FCNzoia Sugar
FTKCB2‑0Wazito FC
FTTusker1‑0Kariobangi Sharks
FTKCB2‑0Wazito FC
FTTusker1‑0Kariobangi Sharks
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
FTKibera Black Stars3‑1APS Bomet
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala2‑3RFS
FTRiga FC2‑1Valmieras FK
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
15:00FK SuduvaBanga
FTDžiugas Telšiai0‑1Trakai
FTFK Suduva3‑0Banga
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
15:00F91 DudelangeUS Mondorf les Bains
15:00Progres NiederkornUna Strassen
15:00WiltzFC Etzella Ettelbruck
FTF91 Dudelange2‑1US Mondorf les Bains
FTProgres Niederkorn0‑2Una Strassen
FTWiltz1‑2FC Etzella Ettelbruck
Macedonia First League
FTShkupi2‑0 Rabotnicki
Malta Premier League
FTBirkirkara1‑1Valletta
FTFloriana1‑4Hibernians FC
FTGudja United1‑0Mosta
FTGzira United FC2‑1Sirens
Malta Challenge League
FTMarsa1‑0Tarxien Rainbows FC
FTMelita1‑3Zejtun Corinthians
FTMqabba4‑1St. George's
FTQrendi1‑1Swieqi United
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTFC Juarez1‑2 Club Atlas
FTMonterrey2‑1 Mazatlan FC
FTNecaxa1‑0 Club Queretaro
FTClub Leon FC0‑3 Tigres UANL
FTFC Juarez1‑2 Club Atlas
FTMonterrey2‑1 Mazatlan FC Red Card
FTNecaxa1‑0 Club Queretaro
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFC Floresti0‑0Sfintul Gheorghe
FTFC Zimbru2‑1 Zaria Balti
Moldova Divizia Na?ionala
FTFC Zimbru2‑1Zaria Balti
Montenegro flag Montenegro 2nd League
11:59Arsenal TivatIgalo
11:59FK BeraneFK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
FTFK Cetinje1‑3Grbalj Radanovici
FTKom1‑0FK Bokelj
FTTitograd Podgorica1‑3OFK Mladost Donja Gorica
Morocco flag Morocco Morocco Cup
FTCa Youssoufia Berrechid1‑0KACM
FTCR Khemis Zemamra0‑1Hassania Agadir
FTRapide Club Oued Zem1‑3Difaa El Jadida
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Groningen4‑3 N.E.C. Red Card
FTSparta Rotterdam1‑0 Go Ahead Eagles
FTWaalwijk0‑0 SC Heerenveen
FTFC Groningen4‑3 N.E.C.
FTSparta Rotterdam1‑0 Go Ahead Eagles
FTWaalwijk0‑0 SC Heerenveen
Netherlands flag Netherlands Tweede Divisie
13:30GVVVSV Spakenburg
14:00IJsselmeervogelsDe Treffers
FTAFC '342‑2Quick Boys
FTASWH2‑2Koninklijke HFC
FTExcelsior Maassluis3‑2Rijnsburgse Boys
FTHHC Hardenberg2‑3Kozakken Boys
FTKatwijk3‑2FC Volendam II
FTVV Noordwijk1‑0Scheveningen
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
45+Nasarawa United0‑0MFM FC
FTEnyimba1‑1Plateau United
FTNiger Tornadoes1‑0Remo Stars
FTEnyimba1‑1Plateau United
FTNiger Tornadoes1‑0Remo Stars
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTShkupi2‑0 Rabotnicki
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Vtora Liga
FTFK Belasica Strumica2‑0Detonit Junior
FTVardar1‑0Ohrid
FTVoska Sport2‑0Korab Debar
Northern-Ireland Championship
FTAnnagh United0‑0Loughgall
FTBallyclare Comrades3‑1Dergview
FTInstitute FC0‑1Queens University
FTKnockbreda2‑4Ballinamallard Utd
FTNewry City AFC4‑0Ards
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTDungannon Swifts0‑1 Glentoran
FTGlenavon2‑0 Carrick Rangers
FTPortadown1‑0 Ballymena
Norway flag Norway Cup
APRaufoss Fotball1‑1Stromsgodset
FTKFUM Oslo1‑0Brann
FTKongsvinger0‑2Viking FK
FTSandnes2‑0IK Start
Oman Professional League
FTAl Nahda1‑0Al-seeb
FTDhofar2‑2Oman FC
FTMuscat2‑0Nizwa
FTSaham1‑1Sohar
Panama flag Panama LPF
FTCosta del Este2‑0CD Universitario
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTSol de America1‑1Resistencia
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
FTAlianza Atletico3‑1Universidad San Martin
FTCarlos A. Mannucci1‑0Carlos Stein
FTFBC Melgar1‑0Alianza Lima
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia1‑1 Pogon Szczecin
FTPiast Gliwice1‑0 Lechia Gdansk
FTWarta Poznan2‑1 Gornik Zabrze
FTCracovia1‑1 Pogon Szczecin
FTPiast Gliwice1‑0 Lechia Gdansk
FTWarta Poznan2‑1 Gornik Zabrze
Poland I Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie0‑2 Miedz Legnica
FTLKS Lodz0‑2 Stomil Olsztyn
FTOdra Opole1‑3Arka Gdynia
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie0‑2 Miedz Legnica
FTLKS Lodz0‑2 Stomil Olsztyn
FTOdra Opole1‑3Arka Gdynia
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
14:00Pogon SiedlceGKS Belchatow
FTHutnik Nowa Huta1‑2Lech Poznan II
FTMotor Lublin1‑0PKS Olimpia Elblag
FTRuch Chorzow4‑1Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
FTSlask Wroclaw II0‑4Garbarnia
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTArouca0‑1 Pacos Ferreira
FTBelenenses0‑0 Boavista
FTEstoril-Praia2‑0 Portimonense
FTFamalicao0‑0 Santa Clara
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTRio Ave2‑0Penafiel
FTSintra Football1‑2 Feirense
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTArouca0‑1 Pacos Ferreira
FTBelenenses0‑0 Boavista
FTEstoril-Praia2‑0 Portimonense
FTFamalicao0‑0 Santa Clara
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTEstrela da Amadora1‑2 Feirense
FTRio Ave2‑0Penafiel Red Card
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTJeju United FC2‑0 Jeonbuk Motors
FTSuwon Bluewings1‑1 Pohang Steelers
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners0‑2Gwangju FC
FTDaejeon Citizen1‑1FC Anyang
FTGimpo Citizen2‑2Seoul E-Land FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K3 League
06:00Mokpo CityHwaseong
FTBusan Transportation0‑1Gyeongju H N
FTGangneung City2‑1Daejeon Korail
FTPaju Citizens2‑1Pocheon Citizens FC
FTSiheung Citizen FC0‑0Cheongju FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCFR Cluj3‑1 FC Voluntari
FTTargoviste0‑0 U Craiova 1948
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTASU Politehnica Timisoara1‑2AFC Hermannstadt
FTCS Luceafarul Oradea1‑0Viitorul Selimbar
FTDacia Unirea Braila0‑1Unirea Dej
FTGloria Buzau0‑1Concordia Chiajna
FTMetaloglobus1‑3Steaua Bucharest
FTPolitehnica Iasi3‑1Astra Giurgiu
FTUnirea 2004 Slobozia1‑0Ripensia Timisoara
Romania Liga I
FTCFR Cluj3‑1 FC Voluntari
FTTargoviste0‑0 U Craiova 1948
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTArsenal Tula1‑4 Dynamo Moscow
FTLokomotiv Moscow1‑2 CSKA Moscow
FTUfa0‑0Volga Nizhny Novgorod
FTArsenal Tula1‑4 Dynamo Moscow
FTLokomotiv Moscow1‑2 CSKA Moscow
FTRed Card Ufa0‑0Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Russia Football National League
FTAlania Vladikavkaz2‑0Dolgoprudny
FTFC Krasnodar-21‑2Fakel Voronezh
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow1‑1SKA-Khabarovsk
FTFK Neftekhimik0‑0Akron Tolyatti
FTKuban Krasnodar1‑3Volgar Astrakhan
FTRotor Volgograd0‑3 FC Orenburg
FTTomsk1‑0 Kamaz Chelny
FTTorpedo Moscow2‑2Baltika
FTVeles Moscow3‑2Tekstilshtik-Telekom
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk2‑1 Metallurg Lipetsk
FTAlania Vladikavkaz2‑0Dolgoprudny
FTFC Krasnodar-21‑2Fakel Voronezh
FTFC Spartak-2 Moscow1‑1SKA-Khabarovsk
FTFK Neftekhimik0‑0Akron Tolyatti
FTKuban Krasnodar1‑3Volgar Astrakhan
FTRotor Volgograd0‑3 FC Orenburg
FTTomsk1‑0 Kamaz Chelny
FTTorpedo Moscow2‑2Baltika
FTVeles Moscow3‑2Tekstilshtik-Telekom
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk2‑1 Metallurg Lipetsk
Rwanda flag Rwanda Championnat National
FTRayon Sports1‑1Espoir
FTRutsiro FC1‑1Bugesera
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Ahli3‑1Al-Taee
FTAl Hazm0‑1Dhamk
Senegal flag Senegal Ligue 1
FTAS Dakar Sacre0‑0La Linguere
FTMbour Petite Cote1‑4Génération Foot
FTTeungueth1‑1Pikine
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki1‑1 TSC Backa Topola
FTProleter Novi SAD0‑2Radnik Surdulica
FTRadnicki Nis1‑0 Vojvodina
FTFK Cukaricki1‑1 TSC Backa Topola
FTProleter Novi SAD0‑2Radnik Surdulica
FTRadnicki Nis1‑0 Vojvodina
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
16:00Mladost Novi SadLoznica
FTBacka Palanka0‑2Fk Zarkovo
FTGraficar3‑0Macva
FTTimok Zajecar0‑0Javor
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTBalestier Khalsa FC3‑5Tanjong Pagar
FTYoung Lions0‑5Albirex Niigata FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTSenica2‑1 Zemplin
FTSKF Sered1‑1 MSK Zilina
FTSlovan Bratislava1‑1 Ruzomberok
FTZlate Moravce0‑1Tatran Lip Mikulas
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTDubnica1‑0Zilina B
FTFC STK 1914 Samorin0‑1Dukla Banska Bystrica
FTFK Puchov1‑0FC Rohoznik
FTSlavoj Trebisov2‑2Partizan Bardejov
Slovakia Super Liga
FTSenica2‑1 Zemplin
FTSKF Sered1‑1 MSK Zilina
FTSlovan Bratislava1‑1 Ruzomberok
FTRed Card Zlate Moravce0‑1Tatran Lip Mikulas
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Domzale0‑0NK Radomlje
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTJadran1‑1Triglav Kranj
FTNK Krsko0‑0Drava Ptuj
FTNK Rogaska4‑0Brezice
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTNK Domzale0‑0NK Radomlje
South Africa flag South Africa League Cup
FTPlatinum City Rovers0‑1Supersport United
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTJeju United FC2‑0 Jeonbuk Motors
FTSuwon Bluewings1‑1 Pohang Steelers
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTGetafe0‑0 Valencia
FTGranada0‑1 Elche
FTLevante1‑1 Espanyol
FTVillarreal1‑0 Celta de Vigo
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlmeria3‑3 Lugo
FTLas Palmas1‑3 Girona
FTMalaga0‑0 Ponferradina
FTMirandes2‑1 FC Cartagena
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa1‑1 Leganes
Spain La Liga
FTGetafe0‑0 Valencia
FTGranada0‑1 Elche
FTLevante1‑1 Espanyol
FTVillarreal1‑0 Celta de Vigo
Spain Segunda Division
FTAlmeria3‑3 Lugo
FTRed Card Red Card Las Palmas1‑3 Girona
FTMalaga0‑0 Ponferradina
FTMirandes2‑1 FC Cartagena Red Card
FTUD Ibiza-Eivissa1‑1Leganes
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAlcoyano0‑2 Linares Deportivo
FTBadajoz3‑0 Deportivo de La Coruna
FTCelta Vigo B0‑2Tudelano
FTEspanyol B3‑1CD Teruel
FTFC Andorra2‑1Barcelona B
FTLinense0‑3San Fernando CD
FTPontevedra CF3‑0Gimnastica Segoviana CF
FTRacing DE Ferrol2‑1Real Union
FTSabadell1‑3 CD Castellon
FTSD Compostela0‑1UD Llanera
FTSS Reyes0‑3CD Calahorra
FTUC Ceares0‑1AD Union Adarve
FTUd Mutilvera0‑0Arenas Club de Getxo
Sweden flag Sweden Cup
FTKalmar FF0‑2Djurgardens
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Sion0‑3 FC Lugano
FTFC Zurich0‑3 St Gallen
FTRed Card FC Sion0‑3 FC Lugano
FTFC Zurich0‑3 St Gallen
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTFC Vaduz3‑2SC Kriens
FTThun2‑1FC Stade Ls Ouchy
FTWil2‑0Neuchatel Xamax
Switzerland flag Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
15:00FC BreitenrainFC Stade Nyonnais
15:00Fc Zuerich IIAC Bellinzona
15:00SC BruehlFC Bavois
15:00SC YF Juventus ZuerichBlack Stars
FTBasel II1‑3Biel-Bienne
FTEtoile Carouge2‑0Young Boys II
FTFC Rapperswil-Jona1‑1Cham
FTSion Ii0‑1Chiasso
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTCoastal Union1‑3Ruvu Shooting
FTMbeya City0‑1Kagera Sugar
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTCoastal Union1‑3Ruvu Shooting
FTMbeya City0‑1Kagera Sugar
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAltay1‑0 Yeni Malatyaspor
FTHatayspor3‑0 Fatih Karagumruk
FTKasimpasa3‑1 Caykur Rizespor
FTTrabzonspor4‑2 Goztepe
FTAltay1‑0 Yeni Malatyaspor
FTHatayspor3‑0 Fatih Karagumruk
FTKasimpasa3‑1 Caykur Rizespor Red Card
FTTrabzonspor4‑2 Goztepe
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
45+Menemen Belediyespor0‑0Boluspor
5Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor0‑0Samsunspor
5Umraniyespor0‑0Altinordu
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTKCCA FC0‑0SC Villa
Uganda Premier League
FTKCCA FC0‑0SC Villa
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates UAE Pro League
FTAl-Wahda0‑1Al-Ain
FTShabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC0‑2Al-Wasl
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Bataeh3‑1Dubai City
FTAl Ramms3‑4Al Jazirah Al Hamra
FTHatta1‑2Dibba Al Hisn
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
20:00River PlateFenix
45Club Atletico Penarol0‑0Deportivo Maldonado
FTCerrito2‑1Rentistas
FTFenix0‑2Boston River
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTColumbus2‑1 Toronto FC
FTInter Miami CF0‑2 Los Angeles FC
FTNew York City4‑1 Montreal
FTSeattle3‑2 LA Galaxy
FTColumbus2‑1 Toronto FC
FTHouston2‑1 Vancouver
FTRed Card Inter Miami CF0‑2 Los Angeles FC
FTSeattle3‑2 LA Galaxy
USA USL Championship
FTCharleston Battery1‑0 Tulsa Roughnecks
FTLoudoun United1‑0 Indy Eleven
FTMemphis 9010‑3 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FTMiami FC2‑0 New York Red Bulls II
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
FTMonagas SC2‑4Portuguesa FC
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
90+Saigon FC0‑0Song Lam Nghe An
FTFLC Thanh Hoa3‑0Da Nang
FTHa Noi TT0‑0Ho Chi Minh City FC
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League 2
FTBa Ria Vung Tau FC2‑1Cong An Nhan Dan
FTBinh Phuoc1‑0Dong Tam Long An
FTDak Lak1‑1Can Tho
FTKhanh Hoa Nha Trang1‑2Phu Dong
FTPho Hien1‑1Phú Th?
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
FTBulawayo City FC0‑1CAPS Utd
FTHarare City0‑0Chicken Inn

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top