The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 21‑Oct‑2023)

  England Premier League
FTRed Card Bournemouth1‑2 Wolverhampton
FTBrentford3‑0 Burnley Red Card
FTChelsea2‑2 Arsenal
FTLiverpool2‑0 Everton Red Card
FTRed Card Man City2‑1 Brighton
FTNewcastle4‑0 Crystal Palace
FTNottingham Forest2‑2 Luton
FTSheffield Utd1‑2 Man Utd
  England Championship
FTBlackburn1‑0 Cardiff
FTBristol City1‑0 Coventry
FTHuddersfield2‑1 QPR
FTHull1‑2 Southampton
FTMiddlesbrough1‑0 Birmingham
FTNorwich2‑3 Leeds
FTPreston1‑1 Millwall
FTStoke2‑1 Sunderland
FTSwansea1‑3 Leicester
FTWatford1‑0 Sheff Wed
FTWest Brom0‑0 Plymouth
  England League One
FTBolton2‑1 Northampton
FTBurton Albion4‑1 Bristol Rovers Red Card
FTCharlton4‑0 Reading
FTCheltenham1‑0 Cambridge Utd
FTExeter0‑2 Wigan
FTRed Card Fleetwood Town0‑1 Lincoln City
FTLeyton Orient1‑1 Barnsley Red Card
FTOxford Utd1‑1 Blackpool
FTPeterborough2‑2 Wycombe
FTPortsmouth1‑0 Carlisle
FTShrewsbury1‑0 Derby
FTStevenage0‑0 Port Vale
  England League Two
FTAccrington Stanley1‑0 MK Dons
FTBarrow0‑0 AFC Wimbledon
FTBradford1‑1 Wrexham
FTColchester1‑2 Harrogate Town
FTCrawley Town2‑4 Crewe
FTGillingham1‑2 Notts County
FTRed Card Salford2‑2 Swindon
FTStockport3‑2 Grimsby
FTSutton Utd2‑3 Morecambe
  England National League
FTAFC Fylde1‑1 Ebbsfleet
FTAldershot2‑1 Hartlepool
FTBarnet3‑2 Maidenhead Utd
FTBromley3‑1 Oxford City
FTDagenham2‑1 Woking
FTEastleigh3‑1 York
FTFC Halifax2‑1 Kidderminster
FTRochdale3‑4 Oldham
FTSouthend5‑0 Solihull Moors
FTWealdstone1‑1 Boreham Wood
  England FA WSL
FTAston Villa Women2‑4 Tottenham Women
FTLeicester Women0‑1 Man City Women
  England National League - North
FTBishop's Stortford1‑4 Warrington
FTBlyth Spartans0‑1 Tamworth
FTChester2‑0 Scunthorpe
FTFarsley Celtic1‑4 Brackley
FTGloucester3‑0 Alfreton Town
FTHereford3‑1 Curzon Ashton
FTPeterborough Sports2‑0 Southport
FTRushall5‑0 Chorley
FTScarborough Athletic1‑0 Buxton
FTSouth Shields2‑0 Kings Lynn Town
  England National League - South
FTAveley1‑1 Truro City
FTBraintree Town2‑0 Weston-S-Mare
FTChippenham1‑2 St Albans
FTDartford2‑0 Havant and Waterlooville
FTDover2‑2 Hemel
FTMaidstone United1‑1 Farnborough
FTSlough Town0‑0 Chelmsford
FTTaunton Town0‑1 Hampton and Richmond
FTTonbridge Angels3‑2 Bath City
FTTorquay5‑1 Welling
FTWeymouth3‑1 Eastbourne Boro
FTWorthing1‑2 Yeovil
  England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTBasildon United2‑0Enfield FC
FTBrentwood0‑1 Heybridge Swifts
FTBrightlingsea Regent3‑3Redbridge
FTIpswich Wanderers2‑2Stowmarket Town
FTLowestoft Town2‑0Bowers & Pitsea
FTMaldon & Tiptree2‑0 Gorleston
FTWalthamstow1‑1 Grays
FTWitham Town2‑2 New Salamis
  England Non League Div One - Isthmian South Central
FTAshford Town1‑3Marlow
FTChipstead1‑0Ascot United
FTCorinthian Casuals0‑0Binfield
FTHanworth Villa4‑4 Guernsey
FTHartley Wintney1‑3Uxbridge
FTMet Police0‑1Raynes Park Vale
FTNorthwood2‑4Chertsey Town
FTSouth Park5‑1Thatcham Town
FTWestfield1‑3 Southall
  England Non League Div One - Northern West
FT1874 Northwich1‑0 Widnes
FTAvro0‑0Hanley Town
FTChasetown3‑2 Bootle
FTCity of Liverpool2‑1 Hednesford
FTClitheroe FC2‑1 Newcastle Town
FTKidsgrove Athletic1‑3 Witton Albion
FTMossley1‑3 Leek Town
FTNantwich1‑1 Prescot Cables
FTRuncorn Linnets2‑0 Vauxhall Motors
FTStalybridge1‑0 Trafford FC
  England Non League Div One - Northern Midlands
FTBedworth United0‑1Lye Town
FTCambridge City0‑3 Walsall Wood
FTCoventry Sphinx0‑0Coleshill Town
FTLeicester Road2‑1 Boldmere St. Michaels
FTQuorn2‑1Sporting Khalsa
FTRugby Town1‑2Loughborough Dynamo
FTSutton Coldfield2‑0Rushden & D'mnds
  England Non League Div One - Southern South
FTBashley3‑2Frome Town
FTBemerton Heath0‑5Evesham Utd
FTBideford3‑1Wimborne Town
FTBristol Manor Farm0‑3 Paulton Rovers
FTLarkhall Athletic1‑0Melksham Town
FTMousehole AFC4‑0 Willand Rovers
FTTavistock3‑1Bishop's Cleeve
FTWestbury United0‑0Cribbs
FTYate Town4‑1 Exmouth
  England Non League Div One - Isthmian South East
FTAshford United3‑2 Merstham
FTBeckenham Town3‑3Herne Bay
FTBroadbridge Heath0‑2 Ramsgate
FTEast Grinstead Town0‑4Cray Valley Paper Mills
FTHythe2‑2 Burgess Hill Town
FTPhoenix Sports1‑2 Lancing
FTSheppey United2‑3 Horndean
FTThree Bridges3‑1 Littlehampton Town
  England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTAFC Hornchurch4‑1 Bognor Regis
FTBillericay2‑0 Hastings
FTCarshalton1‑2 Horsham
FTCheshunt0‑2Haringey Borough
FTConcord Rangers1‑3 Chatham Town
FTKingstonian3‑0 Folkestone Invicta
FTLewes4‑0 Enfield Town
FTMargate1‑1 Hashtag United
FTPotters Bar1‑1 Cray Wanderers
FTWhitehawk1‑1Dulwich Hamlet
FTWingate & Finchley6‑2Canvey Island
  England Non League Premier - Northern
FTAshton0‑2 Radcliffe Borough
FTAtherton Collieries1‑4 Marske United
FTBasford Utd1‑1 FC United
FTMarine2‑1 Lancaster City
FTMorpeth Town2‑0 Macclesfield
FTStafford Rangers1‑1 Bamber Bridge
FTWarrington Rylands1‑0 Hyde
FTWorkington2‑3 Gainsborough
FTWorksop3‑1Bradford PA
  England Non League Premier - Southern South
FTBracknell Town1‑5 AFC Totton
FTDidcot Town1‑2 Salisbury
FTGosport Borough2‑1 Tiverton
FTHayes & Yeading1‑1 Merthyr Town
FTHendon1‑0 Dorchester
FTPlymouth Parkway1‑1 Basingstoke
FTPoole Town2‑5 Chesham Utd
FTSholing3‑3Hungerford
FTSwindon Supermarine1‑1 Hanwell Town
FTWalton & Hersham1‑0 Beaconsfield Town
FTWinchester City1‑2 Harrow Borough
  England Non League Premier - Southern Central
FTBarwell4‑4Stamford AFC
FTBromsgrove Sporting2‑1 Hitchin Town
FTCoalville9‑0 Berkhamsted Town
FTRedditch0‑2 Nuneaton
FTStratford Town1‑0 St Ives Town
  England Non League Div One - Northern East
FTCarlton Town0‑2 Stocksbridge
FTGrantham Town2‑3 Bridlington Town
FTGrimsby Borough1‑2Winterton Rangers
FTStockton Town1‑1 Dunston UTS
  England Non League Div One - Southern Central
FTAFC Dunstable2‑5 Waltham Abbey
FTAylesbury United2‑3 Hadley
FTBarton Rovers1‑2 Biggleswade
FTBedford Town3‑1 Cirencester
FTBiggleswade Town3‑1Kidlington
FTHertford Town5‑1Thame United
FTLeighton Town1‑3Kempston Rovers
FTNorth Leigh4‑1Kings Langley
FTWare1‑1 Stotfold
  Scotland Premiership
FTKilmarnock3‑1 Livingston
FTRangers4‑0 Hibernian
  Scotland Championship
FTDunfermline0‑1 Ayr
FTPartick Thistle0‑5 Dundee Utd
  Scotland League One
FTAlloa3‑1 Kelty Hearts
FTAnnan Athletic0‑1 Queen of Sth
FTHamilton1‑1 FC Edinburgh
FTStirling1‑2 Falkirk
  Scotland League Two
FTBonnyrigg Rose3‑2 Clyde
FTEast Fife4‑0 Stranraer
FTSpartans FC2‑0 Dumbarton
  Scotland Football League - Highland League
14:00FraserburghBrora Rangers
  Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTAlbion1‑0Berwick
FTCowdenbeath2‑2 Caledonian Braves
FTEast Stirling3‑4BSC Glasgow
FTEdinburgh Uni3‑2Gretna 2008
FTGala Fairydean1‑4Cumbernauld Colts
FTLinlithgow Rose2‑0 Civil Service Strollers
  Wales Premier League
FTBala Town2‑0 Haverfordwest County AFC
FTBarry Town2‑6 The New Saints
FTCaernarfon Town5‑1 Cardiff Metropolitan
FTPontypridd United0‑3Connah's Quay Nomads
  Wales FAW Championship
FTBaglan Dragons0‑1Afan Lido
FTBroughton3‑3Caersws
FTCarmarthen Town2‑0 Cambrian & Clydach
FTCwmbran Celtic3‑2Caerau Ely
FTLlantwit Major0‑0Ammanford AFC
FTPontardawe Town2‑4Briton Ferry
FTPorthmadog3‑1 Prestatyn
FTRuthin Town2‑3Buckley Town
FTTrefelin1‑1Taffs Well
  Argentina Copa de la Liga Profesional
FTBoca Juniors2‑1 Union Santa Fe Red Card
  Australia A-League
FTMacarthur FC1‑1 Brisbane
FTMelbourne City1‑2 Western United
FTSydney0‑2 Melbourne Victory
  Austria Bundesliga
FTFC BW Linz0‑0Austria Lustenau
FTSalzburg0‑1 LASK Linz
FTSturm Graz2‑1TSV Prolactal Hartberg
  Belarus Premier League
FTDinamo Minsk1‑0 Minsk
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion5‑1Naftan Novopolotsk
FTSlavia Mozyr0‑2 BATE Borisov
  Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTCharleroi3‑2 Royal Antwerp
FTKortrijk1‑0 Club Brugge
FTRWDM471‑1Westerlo
  Belgium Challenger Pro League
FTLierse1‑0 RFC Seraing
FTRSC Anderlecht II3‑0 Standard Liege II Red Card
FTZulte-Waregem1‑0 RFC Liege
  Belgium Super League Women
FTAnderlecht W4‑1 Genk W
FTKV Mechelen W4‑1White Star Woluwe W
FTOH Leuven W8‑1Charleroi W
FTZulte-Waregem W0‑1Club Brugge W
  Brazil Serie A
FTBahia2‑0 Fortaleza EC
FTBotafogo ASF1‑1CA Paranaense
FTCuiaba1‑1 Goias
FTSao Paulo3‑0 Gremio
  Brazil Serie B
FTBotafogo SP2‑0 Novorizontino
FTCRB0‑1 Criciuma
FTJuventude2‑2 Londrina
FTMirassol0‑0 Guarani Campinas
  Bulgaria First League
FTBotev Vratsa3‑5 Botev Plovdiv
FTLokomotiv Sofia0‑0 CSKA 1948
FTRed Card Pirin Blagoevgrad1‑2 CSKA Sofia
  China Super League
FTHenan Songshan Longmen6‑0Cangzhou Mighty Lions
FTNantong Zhiyun0‑1 Shanghai Shenhua
  China League One
FTDandong Tengyue1‑1Jinan Xingzhou
FTGuangxi Pingguo Haliao0‑0Nanjing City FC
FTSichuan Jiuniu1‑0Shenyang Urban
FTSuzhou Dongwu0‑1Jiangxi Liansheng
  Colombia Primera A
FTLa Equidad1‑1 Rionegro Aguilas
FTRed Card Santa Fe2‑3 Millonarios
FTUnion Magdalena1‑2 Bucaramanga
  Croatia HNL
FTHNK Gorica2‑1 Dinamo Zagreb
FTNK Varazdin0‑0 Lokomotiva Zagreb
  Cyprus 1. Division
FTAEK Larnaca5‑0Karmiotissa Polemidion Red Card
FTApoel Nicosia1‑0 Nea Salamis
FTAris Limassol2‑0 Ethnikos Achnas
  Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTMFK Karvina1‑0 Hradec Kralove
FTPardubice1‑1 Sigma Olomouc
FTSlavia Prague2‑0 Slovacko
FTSlovan Liberec3‑0 Plzen
FTZlin5‑9 Mlada Boleslav
  Denmark Superliga
FTFC Copenhagen2‑1 Vejle
  Ecuador Liga Pro
FTRed Card Barcelona SC1‑0Libertad
FTRed Card Cumbaya0‑1Tecnico Universitario
FTMushuc Runa1‑1Deportivo Cuenca Red Card
FTOrense SC1‑1El Nacional
  Finland Veikkausliiga
FTAC Oulu1‑1 Haka
FTFC Honka3‑0 Inter Turku Red Card
FTHJK Helsinki1‑2 KuPS Kuopio
FTKTP Kotka0‑2 IFK Mariehamn
FTRed Card Lahti1‑5 Ilves
FTSJK0‑2 VPS Vaasa
  France Ligue 1
FTNice1‑0 Marseille Red Card
FTParis Saint Germain3‑0 Strasbourg
  France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio2‑0 Pau
FTAngers2‑0 Bordeaux
FTCaen1‑1 Auxerre
FTDunkerque1‑3 Paris FC
FTFC Annecy1‑1 Amiens
FTGrenoble3‑3 Valenciennes
FTGuingamp2‑2 Quevilly
FTRodez1‑1 Bastia
FTRed Card Troyes0‑0 Concarneau
  Germany Bundesliga
FTFreiburg2‑1 VfL Bochum 1848
FTHoffenheim1‑3 Eintracht Frankfurt
FTMainz1‑3 Bayern Munich
FTSV Darmstadt 981‑3 RB Leipzig
FTUnion Berlin0‑3 VFB Stuttgart
FTWolfsburg1‑2 Leverkusen
  Germany 2. Bundesliga
FTFortuna Dusseldorf4‑3 Kaiserslautern
FTHamburger2‑0 Greuther Furth
FTSC Paderborn 072‑2 St Pauli
FTVfL Osnabruck0‑2 Wehen Wiesbaden
  Germany 3. Liga
FTDuisburg0‑1 Arminia Bielefeld
FTDynamo Dresden1‑0 Preussen Munster
FTFC Ingolstadt 043‑0 Unterhaching
FTHallescher FC1‑2 Jahn Regensburg
FTTSV 1860 Munchen2‑0 SC Freiburg II
FTVfB Lubeck3‑2 FC Viktoria Koln
  Germany Frauen Bundesliga
FTFreiburg W0‑2Nurnberg W
FTSGS Essen W1‑1Werder Bremen W
  Ghana Premier League
FTHearts of Oak0‑0 Samartex
  Greece Super League 1
FTAris Thessaloniki1‑0 Panserraikos
FTPanetolikos2‑0 Volos NFC
  Hungary NB I
FTKisvarda FC2‑1Mezokovesd-zsory
FTUjpest5‑3 Kecskemeti TE
FTZalaegerszegi TE2‑5Paksi FC
  India Indian Super League
FTEast Bengal1‑2 FC Goa
FTKerala Blasters1‑1 NorthEast Utd
  Indonesia Liga 1
FTBhayangkara FC1‑1 Barito Putera
FTPSS Sleman2‑2 Persik Kediri
FTPusamania Borneo1‑1 Persib Bandung
  Italy Serie A
FTSassuolo0‑2 Lazio
FTTorino0‑3 Inter Milan
FTVerona1‑3 Napoli
  Italy Serie B
FTBari1‑1 Modena
FTCatanzaro3‑0 Feralpisalo
FTCremonese0‑1 Sudtirol
FTLecco0‑2 Ascoli
FTPisa2‑1 Cittadella
FTRed Card Ternana0‑1 Brescia
  Italy Serie C - Girone A
FTAlbinoleffe0‑0 Alessandria
FTArzignano Valchiampo1‑2 Padova
FTLumezzane1‑3 Giana Erminio
FTMantova2‑1 Novara
FTPro Vercelli1‑0 Pergolettese
FTRenate1‑2 Pro Patria
  Italy Serie A Women
FTInter Milano W2‑0 Napoli W
FTSassuolo W1‑2 Como W
  Italy Serie C - Girone C
FTASD Sorrento0‑1Benevento
FTAudace Cerignola2‑0 Latina
FTCrotone2‑1 Foggia
FTGiugliano0‑0 Potenza
FTTurris1‑2 Juve Stabia
  Japan J1 League
FTAlbirex Niigata1‑1 Sagan Tosu
FTGamba Osaka0‑1 Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTKyoto Sanga0‑1 Shonan
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima0‑0 Cerezo Osaka
FTVissel Kobe3‑1 Kashima Antlers
FTYokohama FC1‑0 FC Tokyo
FTYokohama FM4‑1 Sapporo
  Japan J2 League
FTIwaki FC1‑7 Shimizu S-Pulse
  Japan J3 League
FTFC Ryukyu1‑3 FC Imabari
FTSC Sagamihara1‑2 Ehime FC
  Kenya FKF Premier League
FTKCB1‑1 Ulinzi Stars
FTSofapaka1‑0 Kenya Police
FTTalanta3‑1 Posta Rangers
  Kosovo Superliga
FTFeronikeli0‑0 Prishtina
FTSC Gjilani1‑0 Fushe Kosova
  Malawi Super League
FTNyasa Big Bullets2‑0 Chitipa United
FTRed Lions2‑1 Extreme
  Mexico Liga MX
FTRed Card Club Atlas1‑3 Mazatlan FC
FTClub Leon FC1‑0 Toluca Red Card
FTRed Card FC Juarez0‑1 CF Pachuca
FTPuebla0‑2 Guadalajara
  Moldova Super Liga
FTFC Zimbru3‑1FC Floresti
FTSheriff Tiraspol4‑0Spartanii Selemet
FTZaria Balti3‑0Milsami Orhei
  Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar3‑0 SC Heerenveen
FTFeyenoord4‑0 Vitesse Arnhem
FTRed Card N.E.C.1‑1 Almere City
FTPSV Eindhoven3‑1 Fortuna Sittard
FTWaalwijk2‑1 Volendam
  Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTRoda JC Kerkrade0‑1 Willem II
  Netherlands Eredivisie Women
FTADO Den Haag W2‑3Twente W
  Nigeria NPFL
FTNiger Tornadoes1‑0Bayelsa United
  Northern-Ireland Championship
FTArds2‑3Annagh United
FTBallinamallard Utd1‑0 Ballyclare Comrades
FTDergview2‑1 Newington F.C.
FTInstitute FC4‑0 Bangor
FTKnockbreda1‑3 Dundela
FTPortadown5‑2 Harland & Wolff Welders
  Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena3‑1 Coleraine
FTDungannon Swifts1‑4 Crusaders
FTGlentoran3‑1 Glenavon
FTLoughgall3‑1 Newry City AFC
  Norway Eliteserien
FTBodo Glimt4‑3 Sandefjord
FTBrann3‑2 Molde
  Paraguay Division Profesional - Clausura
FTCerro Porteno4‑1 Resistencia
FTOlimpia2‑2 Sportivo Trinidense
  Poland Ekstraklasa
FTLech Poznan3‑1 LKS Lodz
FTPuszcza Niepolomice1‑1 Cracovia
FTSlask Wroclaw4‑0 Legia Warsaw
  Poland I Liga
FTGKS Tychy3‑0 Podbeskidzie
FTMiedz Legnica4‑0 Wisla Plock
FTStal Rzeszow0‑0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec
  Qatar Stars League
FTAl Ahli Doha2‑4 Qatar SC
FTRed Card Umm Salal0‑2 Al-Rayyan SC
  Romania Liga I
FTAFC Hermannstadt4‑0 Dinamo Bucharest
FTFarul Constanta1‑1 Universitatea Cluj
  Russia Premier League
FTBaltika2‑2 FC Krasnodar
FTFC Orenburg1‑2Fakel Voronezh
FTLokomotiv Moscow0‑0 Dynamo Moscow
FTRubin Kazan0‑0 CSKA Moscow
  Saudi-Arabia Pro League
FTAl Shabab2‑0 Al Taee
FTAl-Ahli Jeddah3‑1 Al-Wehda Red Card
FTAl-Hazm4‑3 Al-Raed
FTAl-Nassr2‑1 Dhamk
  Serbia Super Liga
FTRed Star Belgrade3‑2 Javor
FTVozdovac1‑1 TSC Backa Topola
  Slovakia Super Liga
FTAS Trencin0‑0 MFK Skalica
FTFC Kosice2‑4 Dukla Banska Bystrica
FTMSK Zilina5‑1 Dunajska Streda Red Card
FTPodbrezova5‑0Ruzomberok
  Slovenia 1. SNL
FTNK Domzale0‑2 Olimpija Ljubljana
FTRogaska0‑4 NK Celje
  South-Korea K League 1
FTDaegu FC1‑2 Jeonbuk Motors
FTGwangju FC1‑0 Ulsan Hyundai
  South-Korea K League 2
FTBucheon FC 19951‑1 FC Anyang
FTCheonan City3‑1 Seongnam FC
FTChungnam Asan1‑2 Busan I Park
  Spain La Liga
FTRed Card Celta de Vigo0‑3 Atletico Madrid
FTGetafe1‑1 Real Betis
FTReal Sociedad1‑0 Real Mallorca
FTSevilla1‑1 Real Madrid
  Spain Segunda División
FTRed Card Amorebieta0‑0 Oviedo
FTReal Zaragoza2‑3 Eibar
FTTenerife0‑0 Levante
FTVillarreal B0‑3 Mirandes
  Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 1
FTCD Teruel0‑0 Fuenlabrada
FTLeonesa1‑0 CD Arenteiro
FTSabadell0‑1 Deportivo de La Coruna
FTUnion de Salamanca0‑0SD Tarazona
  Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 2
FTAlgeciras1‑0 AD Ceuta FC
FTMalaga0‑0 Real Madrid Castilla
FTMerida AD0‑1 Real Murcia
  Sweden Allsvenskan
FTRed Card Degerfors IF1‑3 Kalmar FF
FTSirius3‑2 IF Brommapojkarna Red Card
  Switzerland Super League
FTBasel0‑1 Servette FC
FTStade-Lausanne-Ouchy2‑2 Lausanne Sports
FTYoung Boys0‑0 FC Zurich
  Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTGeita Gold FC2‑2 Dodoma Jiji
FTIhefu FC0‑0 Coastal Union
FTNamungo FC2‑3 Singida Big Stars
  Tunisia Ligue 1
FTEGS Gafsa1‑1US Ben Guerdane
FTUS Monastirienne1‑0CS Sfaxien
  Turkey Süper Lig
FTGalatasaray2‑1 Besiktas Red Card
FTGazisehir Gaziantep1‑0 Antalyaspor
FTKayserispor3‑1 Caykur Rizespor
FTKonyaspor1‑2 Pendikspor
  Uganda Premier League
FTExpress FC1‑0 Bright Stars FC
FTURA FC1‑0 Wakiso Giants
  Ukraine Premier League
FTChornomorets Odesa3‑0 FC Minaj
FTOleksandria0‑1Kolos Kovalivka Red Card
FTShakhtar Donetsk3‑0 LNZ Cherkasy
 Uruguay Primera División - Clausura
FTDefensor Sporting2‑0Cerro Largo
  USA Major League Soccer
FTToronto FC0‑2 Orlando
  USA NWSL Women
FTOL Reign W1‑0 Angel City W
  USA USL Championship
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies0‑3 Birmingham Legion
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds0‑1 Detroit City FC
PENMemphis 9011‑1 Louisville City FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top