The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 24‑Feb‑2024)

  England Premier League
FTArsenal4‑1 Newcastle
FTAston Villa4‑2 Nottingham Forest
FTBournemouth0‑1 Man City
FTRed Card Brighton1‑1 Everton
FTCrystal Palace3‑0 Burnley Red Card
FTMan Utd1‑2 Fulham
  England Championship
FTBlackburn1‑1 Norwich
FTCardiff2‑1 Stoke
FTHull1‑1 West Brom
FTIpswich3‑1 Birmingham
FTMiddlesbrough0‑2 Plymouth
FTQPR2‑1 Rotherham
FTRed Card Sheff Wed2‑1 Bristol City
FTSouthampton1‑2 Millwall
FTSunderland1‑2 Swansea
FTWatford1‑2 Huddersfield
  England League One
FTBarnsley2‑1 Derby
FTBlackpool4‑1 Bolton Red Card
FTBristol Rovers2‑1 Carlisle
FTBurton Albion0‑2 Northampton
FTCambridge Utd0‑1 Peterborough
FTCharlton0‑0 Portsmouth
FTExeter1‑1 Fleetwood Town
FTOxford Utd1‑2 Leyton Orient
FTPort Vale0‑2 Lincoln City
FTReading2‑3 Shrewsbury
FTStevenage1‑0 Wycombe Red Card
  England League Two
FTAccrington Stanley0‑1 Crawley Town
FTDoncaster1‑0 AFC Wimbledon
FTRed Card Forest Green1‑0 Tranmere
FTGillingham1‑0 Wrexham
FTHarrogate Town0‑2 Walsall
FTMansfield5‑1 Salford Red Card
FTMK Dons3‑0 Newport County
FTMorecambe1‑1 Grimsby
FTNotts County1‑3 Crewe
FTStockport0‑0 Swindon
FTSutton Utd1‑1 Colchester
  England National League
FTAltrincham1‑3Maidenhead Utd
FTBarnet2‑0 York
FTBoreham Wood4‑0 AFC Fylde
FTChesterfield2‑2 Rochdale
FTDagenham0‑1 FC Halifax
FTDorking Wanderers1‑4 Ebbsfleet
FTEastleigh2‑0 Bromley
FTGateshead4‑0 Oxford City
FTOldham1‑2 Kidderminster
FTSolihull Moors2‑1 Hartlepool
FTSouthend4‑1 Aldershot
FTWoking1‑1 Wealdstone
  England National League - North
FTBlyth Spartans2‑2 Boston Utd
FTChester1‑1 Spennymoor Town
FTDarlington2‑1 Buxton
FTGloucester1‑0 Scarborough Athletic
FTKings Lynn Town0‑0 Farsley Celtic
FTPeterborough Sports4‑0 Rushall
FTScunthorpe1‑0 Alfreton Town
FTSouthport1‑2 Hereford
FTTamworth0‑0 Curzon Ashton
FTWarrington2‑2 Brackley
  England National League - South
FTChelmsford1‑0 Yeovil
FTChippenham2‑1 Dover
FTDartford1‑1 Taunton Town
FTHampton and Richmond1‑1 Farnborough
FTHavant and Waterlooville1‑1 Bath City
FTSt Albans1‑1 Welling
FTTonbridge Angels1‑2 Slough Town
FTTorquay2‑2 Aveley
FTWorthing0‑1 Braintree Town
  England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTBognor Regis2‑2 Potters Bar
FTCanvey Island0‑0 Carshalton
FTChatham Town6‑3 Billericay
FTCray Wanderers1‑0 Kingstonian
FTDulwich Hamlet4‑2 Cheshunt
FTEnfield Town2‑2 Wingate & Finchley
FTHaringey Borough1‑0 Margate
FTHashtag United1‑1 Whitehawk
FTHorsham1‑3 Lewes
  England Non League Premier - Northern
FTIlkeston1‑2 Radcliffe Borough
FTMarine4‑0 Bradford PA
FTMorpeth Town3‑0 FC United
FTStafford Rangers2‑1 Guiseley
FTWarrington Rylands1‑4 Gainsborough
FTWhitby2‑1 Hyde
FTWorkington2‑1 Matlock
FTWorksop2‑4 Bamber Bridge
  England Non League Premier - Southern South
FTBasingstoke1‑0 Plymouth Parkway
FTBeaconsfield Town2‑1 Walton & Hersham
FTChesham Utd3‑1 Poole Town
FTDorchester2‑2 Hendon
FTHanwell Town1‑2 Swindon Supermarine
FTHarrow Borough1‑2 Winchester City
FTHungerford2‑1 Sholing
FTMerthyr Town1‑1 Hayes & Yeading
FTSalisbury2‑2 Didcot Town
  England U18 Premier League - North
FTDerby U183‑1Stoke U18
FTEverton U181‑3 Blackburn U18
FTLeeds U181‑0 Sunderland U18
FTMan Utd U183‑0 Middlesbrough U18
FTWolves U181‑1Nott'm Forest U18
  England U18 Premier League - South
FTArsenal U181‑3 Brighton U18
FTChelsea U182‑0 Aston Villa U18
FTReading U182‑2Leicester U18
FTWest Brom U182‑1 Fulham U18
FTWest Ham U182‑1 Southampton U18
  England Non League Premier - Southern Central
FTAFC Telford3‑2 AFC Sudbury
FTBerkhamsted Town0‑0 Coalville
FTHalesowen Town0‑3 Royston Town
FTHitchin Town1‑2 Bromsgrove Sporting
FTLeamington0‑1 Needham Market
FTLeiston2‑2 Alvechurch
FTLong Eaton United2‑2 Stourbridge
FTMickleover Sports4‑1 Kettering
FTSt Ives Town1‑3 Stratford Town
FTStamford AFC4‑0 Barwell
  Scotland Premiership
FTHibernian2‑1 Dundee
FTKilmarnock2‑0 Aberdeen
FTRangers5‑0 Hearts
FTRoss County3‑2 Livingston
FTSt Mirren2‑0 St Johnstone
  Scotland Championship
FTArbroath1‑1 Inverness CT
FTAyr1‑2 Raith Rovers
FTDundee Utd3‑1 Queen's Park
FTMorton2‑1 Airdrieonians
  Scotland League One
FTCove Rangers2‑1 Annan Athletic
FTHamilton1‑2 Alloa
FTKelty Hearts0‑1 Falkirk
FTQueen of Sth2‑3 Montrose
FTStirling4‑0FC Edinburgh
  Scotland League Two
FTDumbarton2‑1 Stranraer
FTEast Fife1‑1Forfar
FTPeterhead1‑1 Elgin
FTSpartans FC2‑1 Bonnyrigg Rose
FTStenhousemuir1‑6 Clyde
  Scotland Football League - Highland League
FTBanks O'Dee2‑2 Brora Rangers
FTBrechin3‑1Wick Academy
FTBuckie Thistle2‑3 Clachnacuddin
FTFormartine United2‑2Lossiemouth
FTFraserburgh3‑0 Nairn County
FTHuntly7‑0Strathspey Thistle
FTInverurie Loco Works1‑0 Forres Mechanics
FTKeith2‑1Rothes
  Scotland Football League - Lowland League
15:00AlbionBo'ness United
FTCeltic II1‑0 Berwick
FTCivil Service Strollers0‑2Stirling University
FTEast Stirling3‑1 Edinburgh Uni
FTGala Fairydean1‑2Cowdenbeath
FTGretna 20081‑4 Cumbernauld Colts
FTLinlithgow Rose1‑0 Caledonian Braves
  Wales Premier League
FTConnah's Quay Nomads2‑1 Cardiff Metropolitan
FTNewtown1‑5 Bala Town
FTPontypridd United4‑0 Colwyn Bay
  Wales FAW Championship
FTAbertillery Bluebirds2‑0Carmarthen Town
FTAmmanford AFC2‑1Briton Ferry
FTCaersws1‑1 Gresford Athletic
FTDenbigh Town2‑2Guilsfield FC
FTFlint Town United4‑2Bangor 1876
FTLlanidloes Town1‑2Porthmadog
FTMold Alexandra0‑3Broughton
FTTrefelin1‑1 Baglan Dragons
  World Friendlies Clubs
09:00Pawłowice ŚląskieGórnik Zabrze II
FTAlania Vladikavkaz0‑0Chornomorets Odesa
FTArsenal Česká Lípa0‑3Varnsdorf
FTAtlantis0‑2JäPS
FTAustria Klagenfurt2‑2 Wolfsberger AC II
FTBeltinci3‑1Fužinar
FTBlansko0‑0Uničov
FTBrabrand1‑2Thisted FC
FTBrann II1‑4 Viking II
FTBurghausen2‑1 Schalding-Heining
FTČeské Budějovice II2‑1Baník Souš
FTCSKA Moscow1‑2 Dynamo
FTDinamo Minsk2‑1FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTDžiugas Telšiai4‑1Atmosfera
FTElana Toruń1‑1Pelikan Łowicz
FTFC 08 Homburg3‑1 Eintracht Frankfurt II
FTFC Belshina Bobruisk1‑2Arsenal
FTFC Brno3‑1 Sigma Olomouc II
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk1‑1FC Smorgon
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion2‑2Naftan Novopolotsk
FTFC Vitebsk1‑2FC Gomel
FTFK Suduva3‑0FS Jelgava
FTFrem1‑4 HIK
FTGjøvik-Lyn3‑3Ham-Kam
FTHanácká2‑0 Zlín II
FTHaugesund3‑1Bryne
FTHobro II0‑2Vejgaard B
FTHodonín4‑2 Bzenec
FTHolbæk B&I5‑0 Næstved II
FTIK Start1‑7Egersund
FTIshøj2‑1 Brønshøj
FTKamaz Chelny1‑2Chornomorets Odesa
FTLíšeň1‑1 Vysočina Jihlava
FTLoko Vltavín5‑1 Kladno
FTLyn2‑1Notodden
FTMemmingen2‑1Schwaben Augsburg
FTMetta / LU0‑1Šiauliai
FTMinsk0‑1BATE Borisov
FTMjondalen3‑1 Hønefoss
FTMotorlet Praha2‑3Sokol Zápy
FTNeman Grodno4‑2FC Slutsk
FTNordstrand1‑4 Arendal
FTNürnberg II1‑1Aalen
FTPardubice II1‑0 Sokol Živanice
FTPolonia Warszawa2‑0 Legionovia Legionowo
FTRaków Częstochowa II3‑2Lechia T. Mazowiecki
FTRiga FC3‑1Roskilde
FTRostov1‑3 Lokomotiv Moscow
FTŠamorín1‑1Považská Bystrica
FTSandviken5‑0Stocksund
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk3‑4Dinamo Brest
FTSilkeborg KFUM0‑5Holstebro
FTSlavia Mozyr1‑1Volna
FTSlovan Bratislava II1‑0SKF Sered
FTSokol Brozany1‑1 Povltava FA
FTSokol Hostouň1‑1Slaný
FTSonnenhof Grossaspach4‑1Mainz II
FTSotra4‑2Sandviken
FTSpartak Myjava0‑2 Vyškov
FTStart Brno3‑1Velké Meziříčí
FTStuttgart Kickers2‑0 Wurzburger Kickers
FTSwit1‑2 Victoria Sulejówek
FTTarup-Paarup1‑1Naesby
FTTatran Bohunice5‑0Slavoj Polná
FTTromso0‑1Viking FK
FTTukums5‑1Banga
FTÚstí nad Labem0‑2Pribram
FTVlasim3‑0 Chrudim
FTVranov nad Topľou3‑2Slavoj Trebišov
FTVratimov1‑0Frýdlant
FTWehen Wiesbaden3‑0 Schott Mainz
FTZalgiris0‑2Be1 NFA
FTZbrojovka Brno II1‑2Slovan Rosice
FTZizkov2‑1Viktoria Plzeň II
FTZnojmo4‑0 Stará Říše
  Angola Girabola
00:00Petro de LuandaPrimeiro de Agosto
  Argentina Copa de la Liga Profesional
FTBelgrano2‑2 Talleres
FTHuracan0‑0 San Lorenzo
FTIndependiente0‑1 Racing Club
  Australia A-League
FTRed Card Adelaide United1‑2 Western Sydney
FTPerth0‑0 Wellington
FTSydney1‑1 Melbourne City
  Australia New South Wales NPL
FTHills Brumbies1‑2 Western Sydney W. II
FTSt. George Saints0‑0 Blacktown City
FTSutherland Sharks0‑0 NWS Spirit
FTSydney Olympic0‑1 St George City FA
  Australia South Australia NPL
FTAdelaide City FC4‑0 South Adelaide
FTAdelaide Comets2‑0 Adelaide Olympic
FTAdelaide Raiders4‑1 Croydon Kings
FTAdelaide United II0‑5 Campbelltown City
  Australia Victoria NPL
FTDandenong Thunder0‑2Heidelberg United
FTPort Melbourne3‑1 Moreland City
  Australia Northern NSW NPL
FTCooks Hill United FC1‑2Hamilton Olympic
FTLake Macquarie City0‑3Lambton Jaffas
FTMaitland FC0‑1Valentine Phoenix
  Australia Queensland NPL
FTBrisbane City1‑0 Brisbane Roar Youth
FTPeninsula Power0‑3 Queensland Lions FC
FTRochedale Rovers2‑2 Redlands United
FTSunshine Coast Wanderers0‑4 Gold Coast United
  Austria Bundesliga
FTRed Card LASK Linz0‑1 Wolfsberger AC
FTSalzburg7‑0 Austria Lustenau
FTRed Card SC Rheindorf Altach1‑2TSV Prolactal Hartberg
  Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTKV Mechelen3‑0 Kortrijk
FTRWDM471‑1 Leuven
FTSint Truidense VV1‑0 Westerlo
  Belgium Challenger Pro League
FTRed Card Oostende1‑4 Club Brugge U23
FTRFC Liege1‑1 Standard Liege II
FTRSC Anderlecht II2‑1 FCV Dender EH Red Card
  Bolivia Primera División
FTGuabira1‑2Real Santa Cruz
FTSan Antonio Bulo Bulo0‑0Universitario de Vinto
  Bulgaria First League
FTRed Card Cherno More Varna1‑0 CSKA Sofia Red Card
FTLevski Sofia4‑0 Arda Kardzhali Red Card
FTRed Card Lokomotiv Plovdiv1‑2 Hebar 1918
  Chile Primera División
FTCoquimbo Unido3‑1 Deportes Copiapo
FTPalestino5‑0 Cobreloa
FTRed Card Universidad de Chile1‑0 Audax Italiano
  Colombia Primera A
FTAlianza Petrolera2‑0 Independiente Medellin
FTDeportivo Pasto0‑1 Deportivo Cali
  Croatia HNL
FTRed Card Istra2‑1 Rudes Zagreb
FTRed Card NK Varazdin1‑1 Hajduk Split
  Cyprus 1. Division
FTAEL Limassol2‑1 A.E. Zakakiou Red Card
FTEthnikos Achnas2‑1 Karmiotissa Polemidion
FTNea Salamis1‑1 Othellos Athienou
  Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTBanik Ostrava1‑1 Bohemians 1905 Red Card
FTHradec Kralove0‑0 Mlada Boleslav
FTPlzen3‑0 Zlin
FTSlovan Liberec3‑3FK Baumit Jablonec
FTTeplice2‑2 MFK Karvina
  France Ligue 1
FTLorient0‑1 Nantes
FTStrasbourg0‑3 Brest
  France Ligue 2
FTAC Ajaccio0‑0 Amiens
FTAuxerre1‑1 Bastia
FTBordeaux1‑0 Guingamp
FTConcarneau1‑3 Laval
FTGrenoble0‑1 Pau
FTQuevilly0‑0 Paris FC
FTSt Etienne2‑1 FC Annecy
FTTroyes1‑2 Dunkerque
FTValenciennes0‑2 Rodez
  Germany Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich2‑1 RB Leipzig
FTBorussia Monchengladbach5‑2 VfL Bochum 1848
FTUnion Berlin2‑2 Heidenheim
FTVFB Stuttgart1‑1 FC Koln
FTWerder Bremen1‑1 SV Darmstadt 98
  Germany 2. Bundesliga
FTRed Card Braunschweig1‑1 Hertha Berlin
FTFC Magdeburg3‑0 Schalke
FTKaiserslautern0‑4 Karlsruher
FTVfL Osnabruck1‑0 Hannover 96
  Germany 3. Liga
FTDynamo Dresden2‑2 Rot-Weiss Essen
FTFC Viktoria Koln2‑1 SV Sandhausen
FTJahn Regensburg1‑0 Erzgebirge Aue
FTSSV Ulm0‑0 FC Ingolstadt 04
FTUnterhaching3‑4 Dortmund II
FTVerl0‑1 TSV 1860 Munchen
  Ghana Premier League
FTHeart of Lions1‑0 Asante Kotoko
  Greece Super League 1
FTLamia1‑3 AEK Athens
FTPanserraikos0‑0 Atromitos
  Hungary NB I
FTDebrecen1‑0 Puskas Academia
FTDiosgyori4‑0 Videoton Red Card
FTZalaegerszegi TE3‑1 Kecskemeti TE
  India Indian Super League
FTBengaluru FC2‑1 Hyderabad FC
FTOdisha FC0‑0 Mohun Bagan
  Indonesia Liga 1
FTPersis Solo2‑1 Persik Kediri
FTPSM Makassar0‑0 Bali United
  Ireland Premier Division
FTSligo Rovers0‑0 Derry City
  Israel Ligat Ha'al
FTBeitar Jerusalem0‑0 Maccabi Netanya Red Card
FTHapoel Hadera1‑1 Hapoel Jerusalem
FTHapoel Haifa1‑2 Bnei Sakhnin
FTMaccabi Petah Tikva3‑0 Hapoel Tel Aviv Red Card
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv1‑0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
  Italy Serie A
FTGenoa2‑0 Udinese Red Card
FTSalernitana0‑2 Monza
FTSassuolo2‑3 Empoli
  Italy Serie B
FTBrescia0‑0 Reggiana
FTCittadella1‑2 Catanzaro
FTComo1‑1 Parma
FTRed Card Cremonese2‑2 Palermo
FTFeralpisalo0‑1 Ascoli
FTPisa1‑2 Venezia
FTSudtirol1‑0 Bari
FTTernana0‑0 Lecco
  Italy Serie C - Girone A
FTAlessandria0‑1 Albinoleffe
FTPadova4‑0 Arzignano Valchiampo
FTPergolettese3‑0 Pro Vercelli
FTPro Sesto0‑1 Trento
  Italy Serie C - Girone B
FTAncona1‑3 Rimini
FTPescara1‑0 Lucchese
FTRecanatese1‑0 Vis Pesaro
  Italy Serie C - Girone C
FTTaranto1‑0 Catania
  Japan J1 League
FTCerezo Osaka2‑2 FC Tokyo
FTFukuoka0‑0 Sapporo
FTJubilo Iwata0‑2 Vissel Kobe
FTMachida Zelvia1‑1 Gamba Osaka
FTSagan Tosu1‑2 Albirex Niigata
FTShonan1‑2 Kawasaki Frontale
  Japan J2 League
FTFujieda MYFC0‑0V-Varen Nagasaki
FTMito Hollyhock1‑0 Iwaki FC
FTYokohama FC1‑1 Renofa Yamaguchi
  Japan J3 League
FTFC Gifu4‑1Fukushima United
FTKitakyushu0‑1SC Sagamihara
FTNara Club1‑2 FC Ryukyu
FTOmiya Ardija4‑1 Vanraure Hachinohe
  Kosovo Superliga
FTBallkani1‑1 SC Gjilani
FTMalisheva2‑1 Feronikeli
  Macedonia First League
FTFK Struga2‑2 Shkupi
  Mexico Liga MX
FTRed Card Club Leon FC1‑0 Atletico San Luis
FTFC Juarez0‑3 Monterrey
FTNecaxa1‑1 CF Pachuca
FTPuebla0‑2 Club Queretaro
  Morocco Botola Pro
FTFUS Rabat1‑0Riadi Salmi
FTMoghreb Tetouan1‑1 Raja Casablanca
FTOlympique Safi2‑0CR Khemis Zemamra
  Netherlands Eredivisie
FTN.E.C.2‑0 Sparta Rotterdam
FTPEC Zwolle1‑7 PSV Eindhoven
FTWaalwijk0‑1 Fortuna Sittard
  Nigeria NPFL
FTBendel Insurance0‑0 Enyimba
FTDoma United0‑1 Enugu Rangers
FTKwara United1‑1 Katsina United
  Northern-Ireland Championship
FTArds0‑1 Harland & Wolff Welders
FTBallinamallard Utd1‑2 Portadown
FTInstitute FC2‑0Newington F.C.
FTKnockbreda1‑2Dergview
  Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTCrusaders2‑0 Glenavon
FTDungannon Swifts3‑1 Cliftonville
FTLinfield2‑0 Ballymena
FTLoughgall3‑3 Carrick Rangers
FTNewry City AFC0‑2 Coleraine
  Paraguay Division Profesional - Apertura
FT2 de Mayo2‑0 Nacional Asuncion
FTCerro Porteno0‑0 Sol de America
  Poland Ekstraklasa
FTJagiellonia Bialystok1‑1 Ruch Chorzow
FTLech Poznan0‑0 Slask Wroclaw
FTStal Mielec0‑0 Rakow Czestochowa
  Poland I Liga
FTMotor Lublin1‑0 Nieciecza
FTPodbeskidzie1‑2 Odra Opole
FTWisla Plock2‑1 GKS Katowice
  Portugal Primeira Liga
FTEstrela da Amadora1‑1 GD Chaves
FTRed Card Farense0‑1 Moreirense
FTVitoria Guimaraes0‑2 Casa Pia
  Portugal Segunda Liga
FTBenfica B2‑0Prozis-Vilaverdense
FTCD Nacional3‑2 Penafiel
FTPorto B0‑2 Leixoes
FTSanta Clara3‑0 AD Oliveirense
FTTondela1‑1 Leiria Red Card
  Qatar Stars League
FTRed Card Al-Gharafa1‑2 Al Ahli Doha
FTAl-Markhiya0‑2 Muaither SC
FTQatar SC1‑1 Umm Salal
  Romania Liga I
FTFarul Constanta1‑1 Otelul Galati
FTPolitehnica Iasi3‑1 Rapid Bucuresti
FTUTA Arad1‑0 Petrolul Ploiesti
  Saudi-Arabia Pro League
FTAl Taee1‑4 Al-Ahli Jeddah
FTAl-Hazm1‑1Al Khaleej Saihat
  Serbia Super Liga
FTRadnik Surdulica1‑2 Partizan Belgrade
FTRed Star Belgrade3‑0 FK Cukaricki
FTZeljeznicar2‑3TSC Backa Topola
  Slovakia Super Liga
FTMSK Zilina1‑1 Zemplin
FTSpartak Trnava2‑0 Dukla Banska Bystrica
FTZlate Moravce2‑4 Ruzomberok
  Slovenia 1. SNL
FTNK Aluminij0‑4 Olimpija Ljubljana
  Spain La Liga
FTAlaves1‑1 Real Mallorca
FTAlmeria2‑2 Atletico Madrid
FTBarcelona4‑0 Getafe
  Spain Segunda División
FTEibar2‑3 Espanyol
FTRacing Santander2‑1 Leganes
FTVillarreal B0‑0 Real Zaragoza
  Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 1
FTCelta Vigo B4‑0 Sestao River
FTCF Rayo Majadahonda1‑3 Cornella
FTPonferradina2‑0 Real Sociedad B
FTSabadell1‑0 Real Union
FTSD Logrones1‑0 CD Arenteiro
FTSD Tarazona0‑0 Union de Salamanca
  Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 2
FTAlcoyano0‑3 Malaga
FTCD San Fernando0‑0 Atletico Madrid B
FTReal Madrid Castilla5‑1 Real Murcia
  Switzerland Super League
FTGrasshoppers0‑1 FC Luzern
FTSt Gallen1‑0 Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FTRed Card Yverdon-Sport FC0‑2 Basel
  Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTCoastal Union1‑0 Mtibwa Sugar
FTKinondoni MC2‑2Namungo FC
  Tunisia Ligue 1
FTEGS Gafsa1‑0CA Bizertin
  Turkey Süper Lig
FTFenerbahce2‑1 Kasimpasa
FTGazisehir Gaziantep0‑2 Istanbul Basaksehir
FTKayserispor3‑2 Ankaragucu
FTKonyaspor2‑0 Hatayspor
  Uruguay Primera División - Apertura
FTBoston River0‑0 Danubio
FTPenarol2‑0 Miramar
  USA Major League Soccer
FTColumbus1‑0 Atlanta United FC
FTLos Angeles FC2‑1 Seattle

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top