The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 21‑Aug‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTAston Villa2‑0 Newcastle
FTBrighton2‑0 Watford
FTCrystal Palace0‑0 Brentford
FTLeeds2‑2 Everton
FTLiverpool2‑0 Burnley
FTMan City5‑0 Norwich
FTAston Villa2‑0 Newcastle
FTBrighton2‑0 Watford
FTCrystal Palace0‑0 Brentford
FTLeeds2‑2 Everton
FTLiverpool2‑0 Burnley
FTMan City5‑0 Norwich
England Championship
FTBlackburn1‑2 West Brom
FTBournemouth2‑2 Blackpool
FTCardiff3‑1 Millwall
FTCoventry2‑1 Reading
FTDerby0‑0 Middlesbrough
FTFulham2‑0 Hull
FTLuton0‑5 Birmingham
FTPreston1‑0 Peterborough
FTQPR2‑2 Barnsley
FTSheffield Utd1‑2 Huddersfield
FTStoke1‑0 Nott'm Forest
England League One
FTBolton2‑1 Oxford Utd
FTCambridge Utd3‑0 Burton Albion
FTCharlton0‑2 Wigan
FTRed Card Crewe0‑1 Accrington Stanley
FTDoncaster0‑0 Portsmouth
FTFleetwood Town3‑2 Cheltenham
FTGillingham2‑1 Morecambe
FTIpswich2‑2 MK Dons
FTRotherham0‑2 Sheff Wed
FTShrewsbury0‑3 Plymouth
FTSunderland1‑0 AFC Wimbledon
FTWycombe1‑0 Lincoln City
England League Two
FTCarlisle1‑1 Leyton Orient
FTExeter4‑1 Bristol Rovers
FTForest Green6‑3 Crawley Town
FTHarrogate Town2‑1 Barrow
FTHartlepool2‑0 Walsall
FTMansfield2‑3 Bradford
FTNorthampton1‑3 Rochdale
FTOldham1‑2 Colchester
FTSalford0‑1 Swindon
FTScunthorpe1‑1 Sutton Utd
FTStevenage1‑1 Port Vale
FTTranmere0‑1 Newport County
England National League
FTAldershot0‑2 Chesterfield
FTBarnet0‑5 Notts County
FTFC Halifax1‑2 Maidenhead Utd
FTKings Lynn Town0‑1 Southend
FTSolihull Moors2‑2 Wrexham
FTStockport1‑3 Dagenham
FTTorquay1‑3 Altrincham
FTWealdstone1‑2 Woking
FTWeymouth0‑2 Boreham Wood
FA Cup
FTAbbey Rangers1‑0Loxwood
FTAlresford Town1‑0Fareham Town
FTAnstey Nomads2‑1Skegness Town
FTAshford Town (Middx)1‑1Knaphill
FTAvro1‑1Runcorn Linnets
FTBadshot Lea2‑4Corinthian
FTBaffins Milton Rovers2‑4Sholing
FTBalham3‑0K Sports
FTBarking2‑3Ilford
FTBarnoldswick Town5‑4Ramsbottom United
FTBarton Rovers3‑0West Essex
FTBasildon United1‑0White Ensign
FTBasingstoke2‑1AFC Totton
FTBearsted0‑3Burgess Hill Town
FTBeckenham Town0‑3Hastings
FTBedfont Sports3‑1Herne Bay
FTBedford Town3‑0St Neots
FTBedworth United2‑1Kidsgrove Athletic
FTBelper Town3‑1Whitchurch Alport
FTBideford1‑3Barnstaple Town
FTBishop's Cleeve2‑0Tring Athletic
FTBlackfield & Langley1‑1AFC Portchester
FTBracknell Town1‑0Bashley
FTBradford Town1‑1Alton Town
FTBrantham Athletic0‑3Spalding Utd
FTBrentwood1‑0Leighton Town
FTBridgwater Town3‑0Ilfracombe Town
FTBroadfields United0‑0Reading City
FTCanvey Island2‑1Waltham Abbey
FTChasetown7‑0Uttoxeter Town
FTChatham Town1‑1Ashford United
FTChipstead3‑0Faversham Town
FTCinderford3‑3Easington Sports
FTCity of Liverpool2‑0AFC Emley
FTClapton1‑3AFC Dunstable
FTCleethorpes Town3‑1Loughborough Dynamo
FTCockfosters1‑2AFC Sudbury
FTCogenhoe United0‑2Dereham Town
FTCoggeshall Town0‑1Berkhamsted Town
FTColney Heath3‑0Harlow Town
FTConsett2‑3Bridlington Town
FTCorby3‑3Soham Town Rangers
FTCorsham Town1‑5Fleet Town
FTDaventry Town1‑5Cambridge City
FTEccleshill United1‑1Charnock Richard
FTEvesham Utd2‑4Lichfield City
FTExmouth2‑1Bristol Manor Farm
FTFakenham Town0‑1Bury Town
FTFarnham Town2‑3Spelthorne Sports
FTFC Romania1‑1Welwyn Garden City
FTFelixstowe & Walton United5‑3Southend Manor
FTFrickley0‑3Sunderland RCA
FTFrome Town3‑1Paulton Rovers
FTGlossop North End AFC0‑1Kendal
FTGoole AFC0‑1Pontefract Collieries
FTGreat Wakering Rovers3‑1Heybridge Swifts
FTGresley0‑2Leek Town
FTHalesowen Town3‑0Sutton Coldfield
FTHandsworth Parramore5‑2Stocksbridge
FTHanwell Town5‑0Athletic Newham
FTHarborough Town0‑3Biggleswade
FTHarefield United2‑1Binfield
FTHaughmond0‑5Hanley Town
FTHighgate United1‑4Coleshill Town
FTHollands & Blair1‑2Ramsgate
FTHythe3‑3Westfield
FTIrlam1‑5Skelmersdale United
FTKennington2‑0Little Common
FTKirkley & Pakefield1‑0Northampton ON Chenecks
FTLancing0‑4Haywards Heath Town
FTLincoln Utd0‑3Stamford AFC
FTLingfield1‑4Chertsey Town
FTLittle Oakley0‑0Hertford Town
FTLiversedge5‑0Knaresborough Town
FTLong Eaton United4‑0Shepshed Dynamo
FTLonglevens3‑2Chalfont St Peter
FTLoughborough University3‑2Newark Flowserve
FTLower Breck2‑2Mossley
FTLymington Town2‑1Bournemouth FC
FTMaldon & Tiptree0‑1Aveley
FTMaltby Main1‑1Carlton Town
FTMangotsfield United3‑0Tavistock
FTMarlow3‑0Slimbridge
FTMarske United7‑0Pickering Town
FTMelksham Town0‑1Shepton Mallet
FTMousehole1‑3Plymouth Parkway
FTMulbarton Wanderers1‑0Hadleigh United
FTNewcastle Benfield1‑2Dunston UTS
FTNewcastle Town0‑1Leicester Road
FTNewhaven0‑4Jersey Bulls
FTNewport Pagnell Town4‑1Histon
FTNorth Greenford United0‑7Tilbury
FTNorth Leigh1‑2Kidlington
FTNorth Shields2‑0Guisborough Town
FTNorthwood1‑1Burnham
FTNorwich United1‑0Newmarket Town
FTOxhey Jets1‑0Didcot Town
FTPeacehaven & Telscombe2‑1Crawley Down Gatwick
FTPhoenix Sports7‑0Punjab United
FTPotton United5‑1Walsham Le Willows
FTPrescot Cables3‑2Campion
FTPrestwich Heys0‑3Rylands
FTQuorn1‑2Ilkeston
FTRaynes Park Vale2‑3VCD Athletic
FTRedhill1‑1Deal Town
FTRisborough Rangers1‑1Ascot United
FTRoman Glass St George0‑2Cirencester
FTRoyal Wootton2‑2Ardley United
FTSaffron Walden Town0‑4Hadley
FTSeaham Red Star2‑2Redcar Athletic
FTSevenoaks Town2‑2Erith Town
FTShaftesbury Town6‑1AFC Stoneham
FTSheffield1‑2Sherwood Colliery
FTShildon2‑1Brighouse Town
FTSittingbourne2‑2Littlehampton Town
FTSouth Park3‑3Three Bridges
FTSporting Khalsa3‑2Market Drayton Town FC
FTSquires Gate6‑4Macclesfield
FTStanway Rovers1‑1Enfield 1893
FTSteyning Town0‑0Sutton Common Rovers
FTStockton Town1‑0Ossett United
FTStone Old Alleynians4‑2Rugby Town
FTStowmarket Town4‑0Witham Town
FTTadcaster Albion AFC1‑2Newton Aycliffe
FTThame United2‑0Thatcham Town
FTTividale2‑1AFC Wulfrunians
FTTrafford FC2‑2Colne
FTTuffley Rovers2‑2Flackwell Heath
FTUxbridge1‑0Cray Valley Paper Mills
FTWalthamstow2‑0Hullbridge Sports
FTWare1‑0Hashtag United
FTWestbury United0‑2Hamworthy United
FTWestfields0‑1Coventry United
FTWhitstable Town5‑0Alfold
FTWilland Rovers3‑3Millbrook
FTWinchester City1‑3Chichester City
FTWinterton Rangers4‑1Deeping Rangers
FTWisbech Town2‑0Whitton United
FTWorkington1‑1Marine
FTWorksop4‑4Eastwood Community
FTWythenshawe Town1‑21874 Northwich
FTYaxley1‑1Mildenhall Town
FTYorkshire Amateur0‑7Hebburn Town
England National League - North
FTAFC Fylde1‑0 Boston Utd
FTAFC Telford3‑0 Chorley
FTAlfreton Town0‑1 Brackley
FTBradford PA1‑1 Hereford
FTCurzon Ashton1‑1 Guiseley
FTFarsley Celtic2‑2 Chester
FTGateshead3‑1 Kettering
FTGloucester4‑0 York
FTKidderminster3‑0 Blyth Spartans
FTSpennymoor Town3‑2 Southport
England National League - South
FTBillericay2‑5 Eastbourne Boro
FTChelmsford1‑2 Maidstone United
FTDartford3‑0 Slough Town
FTDorking Wanderers3‑2 St Albans
FTHampton and Richmond1‑2 Havant and Waterlooville
FTHemel0‑3 Braintree Town
FTOxford City3‑3 Concord Rangers
FTTonbridge Angels0‑1 Bath City
FTWelling1‑4 Hungerford
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTAFC Hornchurch1‑2Cray Wanderers
FTBishop's Stortford2‑5Kingstonian
FTCorinthian Casuals0‑1Folkestone Invicta
FTEast Thurrock2‑2Bognor Regis
FTEnfield Town2‑0Brightlingsea Regent
FTHaringey Borough3‑1Horsham
FTLeatherhead1‑2Wingate & Finchley
FTLewes2‑2Cheshunt
FTMargate0‑0Carshalton
FTMerstham1‑0Potters Bar
FTWorthing4‑1Bowers & Pitsea
England Non League Premier - Northern
FTAtherton Collieries3‑0Basford Utd
FTBamber Bridge5‑1Gainsborough
FTFC United1‑1Buxton
FTGrantham Town2‑7Lancaster City
FTMatlock2‑1Hyde
FTMickleover Sports2‑1Ashton
FTScarborough Athletic2‑0Warrington
FTStafford Rangers2‑0Radcliffe Borough
FTStalybridge2‑0Morpeth Town
FTWhitby2‑0Nantwich
FTWitton Albion0‑1South Shields
England Non League Premier - Southern
FTChesham Utd3‑1Merthyr Town
FTHartley Wintney2‑0Wimborne Town
FTHendon1‑3Dorchester
FTPoole Town1‑3Farnborough
FTSalisbury2‑1Harrow Borough
FTSwindon Supermarine3‑0Kings Langley
FTTaunton Town0‑1Met Police
FTTiverton5‑1Beaconsfield Town
FTWalton Casuals1‑1Truro City
FTWeston-S-Mare0‑1Gosport Borough
FTYate Town1‑3Hayes & Yeading
England flag England Championship
FTBlackburn1‑2 West Brom
FTBournemouth2‑2 Blackpool
FTCardiff3‑1 Millwall
FTCoventry2‑1 Reading
FTDerby0‑0 Middlesbrough
FTFulham2‑0 Hull
FTLuton0‑5 Birmingham
FTPreston1‑0 Peterborough
FTQPR2‑2 Barnsley
FTSheffield Utd1‑2 Huddersfield
FTStoke1‑0 Nott'm Forest
England flag England League 1
FTBolton2‑1 Oxford Utd
FTCambridge Utd3‑0 Burton Albion
FTCharlton0‑2 Wigan
FTCrewe0‑1 Accrington Stanley
FTDoncaster0‑0 Portsmouth
FTFleetwood Town3‑2 Cheltenham
FTGillingham2‑1 Morecambe
FTIpswich2‑2 MK Dons
FTRotherham0‑2 Sheff Wed
FTShrewsbury0‑3 Plymouth
FTSunderland1‑0 AFC Wimbledon
FTWycombe1‑0 Lincoln City
England flag England League 2
FTCarlisle1‑1 Leyton Orient
FTExeter4‑1 Bristol Rovers
FTForest Green6‑3 Crawley Town
FTHarrogate Town2‑1 Barrow
FTHartlepool2‑0 Walsall
FTMansfield2‑3 Bradford
FTNorthampton1‑3 Rochdale
FTOldham1‑2 Colchester
FTSalford0‑1 Swindon
FTScunthorpe1‑1 Sutton Utd
FTStevenage1‑1 Port Vale
FTTranmere0‑1 Newport County
England flag England National League
FTAldershot0‑2 Chesterfield
FTBarnet0‑5 Notts County
FTFC Halifax1‑2 Maidenhead Utd
FTKings Lynn Town0‑1 Southend
FTSolihull Moors2‑2 Wrexham
FTStockport1‑3 Dagenham
FTTorquay1‑3 Altrincham
FTWealdstone1‑2 Woking
FTWeymouth0‑2 Boreham Wood
England flag England National League North / South
FTAFC Fylde1‑0 Boston Utd
FTAFC Telford3‑0 Chorley
FTAlfreton Town0‑1 Brackley
FTBillericay2‑5 Eastbourne Boro
FTBradford PA1‑1 Hereford
FTChelmsford1‑2 Maidstone United
FTCurzon Ashton1‑1 Guiseley
FTDartford3‑0 Slough Town
FTDorking Wanderers3‑2 St Albans
FTFarsley Celtic2‑2 Chester
FTGateshead3‑1 Kettering
FTGloucester4‑0 York
FTHampton and Richmond1‑2 Havant and Waterlooville
FTHemel0‑3 Braintree Town
FTKidderminster3‑0 Blyth Spartans
FTOxford City3‑3 Concord Rangers
FTSpennymoor Town3‑2 Southport
FTTonbridge Angels0‑1 Bath City
FTWelling1‑4 Hungerford
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic6‑0 St Mirren
FTLivingston1‑2 Motherwell
FTCeltic6‑0 St Mirren Red Card
FTLivingston1‑2 Motherwell
Scotland Championship
FTArbroath3‑1 Partick Thistle
FTHamilton0‑2 Kilmarnock
FTInverness CT1‑0 Ayr
FTMorton2‑3 Queen of Sth
Scotland League One
FTAlloa1‑1 Queen's Park
FTDumbarton1‑3 Cove Rangers
FTEast Fife0‑2 Montrose
FTFalkirk3‑0 Clyde
FTPeterhead2‑3 Airdrie Utd
Scotland League Two
FTAlbion0‑1 Annan Athletic
FTElgin1‑1 Forfar
FTKelty Hearts1‑0 Edinburgh City
FTStenhousemuir1‑1 Cowdenbeath
FTStranraer0‑3 Stirling
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTArbroath3‑1 Partick Thistle
FTHamilton0‑2 Kilmarnock
FTInverness CT1‑0 Ayr
FTMorton2‑3 Queen of Sth
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAlloa1‑1 Queen's Park
FTDumbarton1‑3 Cove Rangers
FTEast Fife0‑2 Montrose
FTFalkirk3‑0 Clyde
FTPeterhead2‑3 Airdrie Utd
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAlbion0‑1 Annan Athletic
FTElgin1‑1 Forfar
FTKelty Hearts1‑0 Edinburgh City
FTStenhousemuir1‑1 Cowdenbeath
FTStranraer0‑3 Stirling
Scotland Football League - Highland League
FTFormartine United4‑1Nairn County
FTForres Mechanics2‑2Clachnacuddin
FTFort William0‑8Brora Rangers
FTFraserburgh1‑0Brechin
FTHuntly1‑1Keith
FTInverurie Loco Works3‑0Deveronvale
FTRothes2‑0Buckie Thistle
FTStrathspey Thistle3‑1Lossiemouth
FTWick Academy1‑1Turriff United
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTBerwick2‑3East Kilbride
FTBo'ness United1‑2Bonnyrigg Rose
FTCaledonian Braves4‑0Vale of Leithen
FTCeltic II1‑0Dalbeattie Star
FTCivil Service Strollers4‑2Cumbernauld Colts
FTEdinburgh University0‑3Rangers II
FTGretna 20081‑2BSC Glasgow
FTSpartans FC2‑3East Stirling
Wales Premier
FTBarry Town0‑0 Bala Town
FTFlint Town United4‑0 Cefn Druids
FTPenybont1‑1 Newtown
FTThe New Saints5‑3 Caernarfon Town
Wales flag Wales Welsh Premier League
FTBarry Town0‑0 Bala Town
FTFlint Town United4‑0 Cefn Druids
FTPenybont1‑1 Newtown
FTThe New Saints5‑3 Caernarfon Town
AFC AFC Cup
FTBengaluru FC0‑0Bashundhara Kings
FTMaziya S&RC1‑3ATK
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTAin M'lila2‑1MC Oran
FTCS Constantine5‑4CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
FTES Setif2‑0JSM Skikda
FTJS Kabylie0‑0USM Bel Abbes
FTJS Saoura3‑1Paradou AC
FTNA Hussein Dey1‑0WA Tlemcen
FTNC Magra2‑1MC Alger
FTOlympique de Medea1‑1RC Relizane
FTUS Biskra2‑0ASO Chlef
FTUSM Alger2‑4CR Belouizdad
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTArsenal de Sarandi0‑3 Racing Club
FTBanfield1‑1 Estudiantes
FTCentral Cordoba2‑2 Platense
FTGodoy Cruz1‑1 Huracan
FTIndependiente0‑0 Defensa y Justicia
FTVelez5‑1 Lanus
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
FTBarracas Central1‑0Atletico Guemes
FTBrown de Adrogue2‑2San Telmo
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes0‑0Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
FTGimnasia Jujuy0‑0Ferro Carril Oeste
FTGuillermo Brown1‑1CA Defensores de Belgrano
FTTigre1‑1CA Temperley
FTTristan Suarez0‑2All Boys
Argentina Primera Division
FTArsenal de Sarandi0‑3 Racing Club
FTBoca Juniors1‑0 Patronato
FTCentral Cordoba2‑2 Platense
FTGodoy Cruz1‑1 Huracan
FTRed Card Independiente0‑0 Defensa y Justicia
FTVelez5‑1 Lanus
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTBoca Unidos2‑1Racing de Cordoba
FTCirculo Deportivo1‑2Club Sportivo Penarol
FTClub Cipolletti3‑1Sportivo Estudiantes
FTDefensores de Pronunciamiento3‑2Defensores VR
FTFerro Carril Oeste General Pico2‑1Olimpo
FTGimnasia y Tiro1‑0Central Norte
FTIndependiente Chivilcoy0‑0Ciudad de Bolívar
FTJuventud Unida Gualeguaychu0‑0CA Chaco For Ever
FTJuventud Unida Universitario1‑0CASD Camioneros
FTSansinena3‑0Huracan
FTSarmiento de Resistencia3‑1Crucero del Norte
FTSportivo Belgrano0‑2Union de Sunchales
FTSportivo Las Parejas0‑1Gimnasia Concepción
FTVilla Mitre0‑0Deportivo Madryn
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA Defensores Unidos0‑4CA Colegiales
FTCA San Miguel0‑2Canuelas FC
FTCA Talleres Remedios de Escalada1‑1Acassuso
FTCD UAI Urquiza2‑2Sacachispas FC
FTDeportivo Armenio1‑1Argentino de Quilmes
FTDeportivo Merlo0‑0Flandria
Australia South Australia NPL
FTAdelaide Comets2‑1Adelaide Blue Eagles
FTAdelaide Olympic2‑2Sturt Lions
FTCumberland United1‑1Campbelltown City
FTNE Metrostars0‑0Adelaide City FC
FTSouth Adelaide1‑2Croydon Kings
Australia Western Australia NPL
FTBalcatta2‑2Inglewood United
FTBayswater City3‑2Armadale
FTCockburn City1‑1Gwelup Croatia
FTFloreat Athena2‑0ECU Joondalup
FTPerth2‑0Sorrento
FTPerth Glory Youth2‑0Rockingham City FC
Australia Tasmania NPL
FTClarence United0‑4South Hobart
FTGlenorchy Knights0‑0Olympia
FTKingborough Lions4‑2Riverside Olympic
FTLaunceston City0‑3Devonport City
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTSalzburg3‑1 Austria Klagenfurt
FTWolfsberger AC3‑0 Admira Wacker
FTWSG Wattens0‑0SC Rheindorf Altach
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTSV Horn3‑1Dornbirn
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTSalzburg3‑1 Austria Klagenfurt
FTWolfsberger AC3‑0 Admira Wacker Red Card
FTWSG Wattens0‑0SC Rheindorf Altach
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Sumqayit2‑0Sabah
FTGabala FK2‑1Keshla FC
Bangladesh Premier League
FTRahmatgonj MFS0‑0Muktijoddha SKC
FTSheikn Jamal Dhanmondi Club0‑0Brothers Union
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Gomel2‑0 Dinamo Minsk
FTFC Smorgon1‑1 FC Rukh Brest
FTSlavia Mozyr0‑4 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTFC Gomel2‑0 Dinamo Minsk
FTFC Smorgon1‑1 FC Rukh Brest
FTSlavia Mozyr0‑4 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTLeuven1‑4 Eupen
FTRFC Seraing2‑1 Cercle Brugge
FTSint Truidense VV0‑2Kortrijk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTMouscron Peruwelz0‑1Lommel Utd
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTLeuven1‑4 Eupen
FTRFC Seraing2‑1 Cercle Brugge
FTSint Truidense VV0‑2Kortrijk
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTMouscron Peruwelz0‑1Lommel Utd
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTOriente Petrolero2‑0The Strongest
FTSan Jose0‑4Always Ready
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTSloboda Tuzla1‑2FK Sarajevo
FTZrinjski Mostar1‑1FK Tuzla City
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTAtletico Goianiense1‑1 Chapecoense
FTGremio2‑0 Bahia
FTRed Card Atletico Goianiense1‑1 Chapecoense
FTGremio2‑0 Bahia
FTJuventude1‑1 Fortaleza EC
Brazil Serie B
FTClube do Remo1‑2 CRB
FTCruzeiro1‑0 Confianca
FTOperario2‑0 Vasco da Gama Red Card
FTVitoria1‑0 Guarani Campinas
FTCruzeiro1‑0 Confianca
FTOperario2‑0 Vasco da Gama
FTVitoria1‑0 Guarani Campinas
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTBotafogo PB1‑2Floresta
FTEC São José1‑1Novorizontino
FTFerroviário CE0‑0Tombense
Brazil flag Brazil Serie D
FTAparecidense GO4‑1Goianésia GO
FTAtlético Alagoinhas1‑1Retro
FTCaldense0‑1Boa Esporte
FTCampinense1‑0Sousa PB
FTCaxias1‑1Cascavel
FTCE Bento Gonsalves2‑1Aimore
FTJuazeirense2‑1Bahia De Feira
FTMoto Club MA3‑1Juventude MA
FTPalmas0‑2Guarany de Sobral CE
FTTocantinopolis0‑24 de Julho
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTCSKA 19482‑3Cherno More Varna
FTLudogorets5‑0PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Canada Premier League
FTPacific FC1‑2Cavalry FC
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTColo Colo2‑0 Antofagasta
FTNublense2‑2 Palestino
FTSantiago Wanderers La Serena
Chile Primera Division
FTColo Colo2‑0 Antofagasta
FTCurico Unido2‑2 Audax Italiano
FTNublense2‑2 Palestino
FTSantiago Wanderers2‑2 La Serena
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTAmerica de Cali0‑0Patriotas
FTAtlético Nacional1‑0Deportes Quindio
FTDeportivo Pereira1‑1Union Santa Fe
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTJicaral1‑1Santos de Guapiles
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTDinamo Zagreb1‑0 Lokomotiva Zagreb
FTHNK Gorica1‑0 Slaven Belupo
Croatia Prva HNL
FTDinamo Zagreb1‑0 Lokomotiva Zagreb
FTHNK Gorica1‑0 Slaven Belupo
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTPafos FC4‑0 Apoel Nicosia
Cyprus 1. Division
FTPafos FC4‑0 Apoel Nicosia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTMlada Boleslav3‑1 Teplice
FTPardubice3‑0 Bohemians 1905
FTSparta Prague4‑0 Hradec Kralove
FTZlin1‑4 Sigma Olomouc
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov3‑1Trinec
FTOpava1‑1Afk Chrudim
FTPribram0‑2Sparta Praha II
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTFC Msa Dolni Benesov2‑1FC Fastav Zlin B
FTFC Slovan Rosice0‑0SK Unicov
FTFC Viktoria Otrokovice0‑2Frydek-Mistek
FTFc Vysocina Jihlava B4‑1SFK Vrchovina
FTFK Teplice B1‑0TJ Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
FTFK Zbuzany 19531‑1Bohemians 1905 B
FTJablonec II1‑0FC Slovan Liberec B
FTKrálův Dvůr3‑1Sokol Hostouň
FTPovltava FA3‑1Karlovy Vary
FTRakovník0‑3Jiskra Domažlice
FTSlavoj Vyšehrad4‑2Sokolov
FTTJ Sokol Zivanice2‑1Fk Prepere
FTUhersky Brod1‑1SK Sigma Olomouc B
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTMlada Boleslav3‑1 Teplice Red Card
FTPardubice3‑0 Bohemians 1905
FTSparta Prague4‑0 Hradec Králové
FTZlin1‑4 Sigma Olomouc
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTOB Odense2‑2 Brondby
Denmark Superligaen
FTOB Odense2‑2 Brondby
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager2‑0HB Koege
FTFC Helsingor3‑3Lyngby BK
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTBrabrand2‑1Aarhus Fremad
FTHIK2‑2Naestved
FTHillerod3‑1Skive
FTMiddelfart1‑1AB Copenhagen
INTFA 20000‑0Kolding IF
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTCSD Macara1‑1Mushuc Runa SC
FTOlmedo0‑0CD Tecnico Universitario
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Mokawloon Al Arab3‑2Misr El-Maqasa
FTEl Entag El Harby1‑1Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
FTNational Bank1‑1Ghazl Al Mehalla
FTSmouha SC3‑1El Gouna FC
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTCD Chalatenango0‑2Firpo
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTNomme Kalju1‑1Trans Narva
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTB36 Torshavn2‑1B68
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTAlki Oroklinis5‑1Asil Lisis
FTApollon Smyrnis2‑1OFI
FTGlentoran3‑1Crusaders
FTKalamata4‑0Olympiacos Volou
FTReal Madrid Castilla1‑0Athletic Bilbao B
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTInter Turku2‑0 Ilves
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTKlubi 045‑3EIF
FTKPV Kokkola3‑0PK35
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTAtlantis1‑1Kiffen
FTHJS Akatemia1‑2Salon Palloilijat
FTHonka Akatemia0‑1VJS
FTJS Hercules2‑1Narpes Kraft
FTKaPa0‑0Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura
FTKeski-Uusimaa5‑1Mikkelin Kissat
FTPargas IF4‑3I-Kissat
FTSC Kuopio Futis-981‑2PEPO Lappeenranta
FTVaajakoski3‑2Jakobstads Bollklubb
Finland Veikkausliiga
FTInter Turku2‑0 Ilves
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMonaco0‑2 Lens
FTSt Etienne1‑1 Lille
FTRed Card Monaco0‑2 Lens Red Card
FTSt Etienne1‑1 Lille
France Ligue 2
FTRed Card Amiens0‑0 Sochaux Red Card
FTCaen1‑0 Nancy
FTDijon2‑4 Toulouse
FTDunkerque0‑2 Nimes
FTGrenoble2‑0 Quevilly
FTLe Havre2‑1 Chamois Niortais
FTPau2‑0 Bastia Red Card
FTRed Card Valenciennes1‑4 Rodez
FTAmiens0‑0 Sochaux
FTCaen1‑0 Nancy
FTDijon2‑4 Toulouse
FTDunkerque0‑2 Nimes
FTGrenoble2‑0 Quevilly
FTLe Havre2‑1 Chamois Niortais
FTPau2‑0 Bastia
FTValenciennes1‑4 Rodez
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTEintracht Frankfurt0‑0 Augsburg
FTFreiburg2‑1 Borussia Dortmund
FTGreuther Furth1‑1 Arminia Bielefeld
FTHertha Berlin1‑2 Wolfsburg
FTLeverkusen4‑0 Borussia Monchengladbach
FTVfL Bochum 18482‑0 Mainz
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTEintracht Frankfurt0‑0 Augsburg
FTFreiburg2‑1 Borussia Dortmund
FTGreuther Furth1‑1 Arminia Bielefeld Red Card
FTHertha Berlin1‑2 Wolfsburg
FTLeverkusen4‑0 Borussia Monchengladbach
FTVfL Bochum 18482‑0 Mainz
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTHansa Rostock1‑3 Dynamo Dresden
FTJahn Regensburg4‑1 Schalke
FTRed Card Karlsruher0‑0 Werder Bremen
FTSC Paderborn 073‑1 St Pauli Red Card
Germany Liga 3
FTBraunschweig2‑0 Zwickau
FTDortmund II0‑0 Saarbrucken
FTFC Magdeburg2‑1 Duisburg
FTFC Viktoria Koln2‑3 Waldhof Mannheim
FTKaiserslautern3‑0 TSV 1860 Munchen
FTMeppen2‑0 Verl
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHansa Rostock1‑3 Dynamo Dresden
FTJahn Regensburg4‑1 Schalke
FTKarlsruher0‑0 Werder Bremen
FTSC Paderborn 073‑1 St Pauli
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTBraunschweig2‑0 Zwickau
FTDortmund II0‑0 Saarbrucken
FTFC Magdeburg2‑1 Duisburg
FTFC Viktoria Koln2‑3 Waldhof Mannheim
FTKaiserslautern3‑0 TSV 1860 Munchen
FTMeppen2‑0 Verl
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTDeportivo Achuapa0‑1Antigua Guatemala
FTDeportivo Iztapa4‑2Deportivo Malacateco
Guatemala flag Guatemala Primera Division
FTComunicaciones II0‑0Deportivo Mictlan
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTDebrecen1‑2 Zalaegerszegi TE
FTHonved3‑1 Paksi FC
FTVideoton2‑1 Kisvarda FC
FTDebrecen1‑2 Zalaegerszegi TE
FTHonved3‑1 Paksi FC
FTVideoton2‑1 Kisvarda FC
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTBreidablik2‑0KA Akureyri
FTKeflavik0‑5Hafnarfjordur
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTSligo Rovers1‑2 Derry City
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTCobh Ramblers0‑2UCD
Ireland Premier Division
FTSligo Rovers1‑2 Derry City
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTEmpoli1‑3 Lazio
FTInter Milan4‑0 Genoa
FTTorino1‑2 Atalanta
FTVerona2‑3 Sassuolo
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCittadella1‑0 Vicenza
FTPordenone0‑1 Perugia
Italy Serie A
FTEmpoli1‑3 Lazio
FTInter Milan4‑0 Genoa
FTTorino1‑2 Atalanta
FTRed Card Verona2‑3 Sassuolo
Italy Serie B
FTCittadella1‑0 Vicenza
FTPordenone0‑1 Perugia Red Card
Italy flag Italy Coppa Italia Serie C
FTBari0‑1Fidelis Andria
FTEntella1‑0Fiorenzuola
FTFoggia2‑0Paganese
FTJuve Stabia2‑3Messina
FTLegnago Salus0‑3Lucchese
FTMatelica1‑1Montevarchi Calcio
FTMonopoli1‑1Potenza
FTPalermo4‑1AZ Picerno
FTPro Vercelli0‑0Pergolettese
FTTeramo2‑0Nuova Monterosi
FTUS Grosseto2‑1Citta di Campobasso
FTVibonese0‑1Catania
FTVirtus Verona2‑2Giana Erminio
FTViterbese2‑1Gubbio
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka3‑1 Yokohama FC
FTGamba Osaka0‑0 FC Tokyo
FTKashiwa Reysol1‑3 Sagan Tosu
FTOita Trinita1‑1 Sapporo
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima1‑1 Kawasaki Frontale
FTShonan1‑1 Shimizu S-Pulse
FTTokushima Vortis0‑1 Urawa Red Diamonds
FTVissel Kobe1‑0 Kashima Antlers
FTYokohama FM5‑0 Vegalta Sendai
Japan J. League Div.1
FTCerezo Osaka3‑1 Yokohama FC Red Card
FTGamba Osaka0‑0 FC Tokyo
FTKashiwa Reysol1‑3 Sagan Tosu
FTOita Trinita1‑1 Sapporo
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima1‑1 Kawasaki Frontale
FTShonan1‑1 Shimizu S-Pulse
FTTokushima Vortis0‑1 Urawa Red Diamonds
FTVissel Kobe1‑0 Kashima Antlers
FTYokohama FM5‑0 Vegalta Sendai
Japan J. League Div.2
FTKanazawa1‑2 Jubilo Iwata
FTOkayama1‑0 Omiya Ardija
FTTochigi SC2‑2 Tokyo Verdy
FTVentforet Kofu1‑1 JEF United Chiba
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTKanazawa1‑2 Jubilo Iwata
FTOkayama1‑0 Omiya Ardija
FTTochigi SC2‑2 Tokyo Verdy
FTVentforet Kofu1‑1 JEF United Chiba
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Super Cup
FTFC Astana3‑3Kaspiy
FTFC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk0‑1Tobol Kustanai
Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Drenica Skenderaj1‑1Kf Gjilani
FTKf Drita2‑1Kf Feronikeli
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTBanga1‑1Trakai
FTDžiugas Telšiai2‑2FK Panevezys
Lithuania flag Lithuania 1st League
FTFK Babrungas Plunge1‑4Minija
FTŽalgiris II2‑1Kauno Žalgiris II
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTRacing FC Union Luxembourg1‑0RM Hamm Benfica
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTMIFA0‑2Johor Darul Ta'zim
FTPerak0‑3Selangor
FTTerengganu1‑2Kedah
Malaysia flag Malaysia Premier League
FTKelantan United0‑2Negeri Sembilan
FTKuching FA3‑1Kelantan
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTMonarcas Morelia0‑3Tigres UANL
FTClub Atlas0‑0 Toluca
FTClub Leon FC1‑1 Santos Laguna
FTRed Card Red Card Mazatlan FC0‑3 Tigres UANL
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTMilsami Orhei4‑1 Dinamo-Auto
Moldova Divizia Națională
FTMilsami Orhei4‑1 Dinamo-Auto
Montenegro flag Montenegro First League
FTDecic Tuzi2‑2FK Buducnost
FTFK Mornar Bar1‑0Jezero
FTMladost Ljeskopolje0‑0FK Zeta Golubovci
FTPetrovac4‑3Rudar Pljevlja
FTSutjeska3‑1FK Iskra
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Groningen0‑0 FC Utrecht
FTPSV Eindhoven4‑1 SC Cambuur
FTSC Heerenveen3‑2 Waalwijk
FTSparta Rotterdam1‑1 Heracles Almelo
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTVVV-Venlo2‑1 Almere City
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Groningen0‑0 FC Utrecht
FTPSV Eindhoven4‑1 SC Cambuur
FTSC Heerenveen3‑2 Waalwijk
FTSparta Rotterdam1‑1 Heracles Almelo
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTVVV-Venlo2‑1 Almere City
Northern-Ireland Championship
FTBallyclare Comrades0‑2Loughgall
FTDergview0‑2Newry City AFC
FTInstitute FC0‑2Annagh United
FTKnockbreda0‑1Harland & Wolff Welders
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTStabaek IF1‑1 Mjondalen
FTStromsgodset3‑1 Brann
FTStabaek IF1‑1 Mjondalen
FTStromsgodset3‑1 Brann
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTFram Larvik1‑1Øygarden
FTMoss FK0‑2Kvik Halden FK
FTSenja2‑3Brattvag
Pakistan Premier League
FTKRL0‑0Lyallpur FC
FTPakistan Army6‑0Humma FC
Panama flag Panama LPF
FTAF Sporting San Miguelito1‑0Tauro FC
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTNacional Asuncion0‑2Guairena Fc
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTCarlos A. Mannucci1‑2FBC Melgar
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia2‑1 Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTGornik Leczna1‑3 Wisla Krakow
FTPogon Szczecin4‑1 Stal Mielec
FTCracovia2‑1 Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTGornik Leczna1‑3 Wisla Krakow
FTPogon Szczecin4‑1 Stal Mielec
Poland I Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie1‑1 Resovia Rzeszow
FTKorona Kielce1‑0 LKS Lodz
FTWidzew Lodz2‑0 Stomil Olsztyn
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie1‑1 Resovia Rzeszow
FTKorona Kielce1‑0 LKS Lodz
FTWidzew Lodz2‑0 Stomil Olsztyn
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTHutnik Nowa Huta0‑1GKS Belchatow
FTKS Wisla Pulawy1‑2Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTRuch Chorzow0‑0Garbarnia
FTSokol Ostroda0‑1PKS Olimpia Elblag
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTGil Vicente0‑2 Benfica
FTSporting Lisbon2‑0 Belenenses
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTPenafiel1‑0 Casa Pia
FTSintra Football3‑1Farense
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTGil Vicente0‑2 Benfica
FTSporting Lisbon2‑0 Belenenses Red Card
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTEstrela da Amadora3‑1 Farense Red Card Red Card Red Card
FTPenafiel1‑0 Casa Pia
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTUniao de Leiria2‑0Vitoria Setubal
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTSeongnam FC0‑0 Jeonbuk Motors
FTSuwon City FC1‑0 Jeju United FC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners0‑1Asan Mugunghwa
FTDaejeon Citizen1‑0Gyeongnam FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTArges Pitesti0‑1 CFR Cluj
FTCS Uni Craiova1‑0 Gaz Metan Medias
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTDacia Unirea Braila1‑1Astra Giurgiu
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi0‑3Gloria Buzau
FTPolitehnica Iasi2‑0Universitatea Cluj
FTRipensia Timisoara1‑1Brasov Steagul Renaste
FTUnirea Constanta0‑2ASU Politehnica Timisoara
FTUnirea Dej3‑0Viitorul Selimbar
Romania Liga I
FTArges Pitesti0‑1 CFR Cluj
FTCS Uni Craiova1‑0 Gaz Metan Medias Red Card
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTArsenal Tula1‑1 Spartak Moscow
FTCSKA Moscow2‑0 Akhmat Grozny
FTKrylya Sovetov1‑0 Sochi
FTUfa1‑1 Zenit St Petersburg
FTUral0‑1 Dynamo Moscow
FTArsenal Tula1‑1 Spartak Moscow
FTCSKA Moscow2‑0 Akhmat Grozny Red Card
FTKrylya Sovetov1‑0 Sochi
FTUfa1‑1 Zenit St Petersburg
FTRed Card Ural0‑1 Dynamo Moscow
Russia Football National League
FTDolgoprudny1‑0Kuban Krasnodar
FTFakel Voronezh1‑0 Rotor Volgograd
FTFC Orenburg1‑0Akron Tolyatti
FTFK Neftekhimik0‑1Tomsk
FTKamaz Chelny0‑1Baltika
FTMetallurg Lipetsk1‑2 FC Krasnodar-2
FTSKA-Khabarovsk4‑3 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTVeles Moscow2‑2Alania Vladikavkaz
FTVolgar Astrakhan0‑1Torpedo Moscow
FTDolgoprudny1‑0Kuban Krasnodar
FTFakel Voronezh1‑0 Rotor Volgograd
FTFC Orenburg1‑0Akron Tolyatti
FTFK Neftekhimik0‑1Tomsk
FTKamaz Chelny0‑1Baltika
FTMetallurg Lipetsk1‑2 FC Krasnodar-2
FTSKA-Khabarovsk4‑3 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTVeles Moscow2‑2Alania Vladikavkaz
FTVolgar Astrakhan0‑1Torpedo Moscow
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTAmkar0‑1FC Chelyabinsk
FTDinamo Bryansk1‑1Dinamo Vladivostok
FTDinamo Stavropol1‑2Druzhba Maikop
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk2‑0Anzhi Makhachkala
FTFC Chita1‑1LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
FTFC Dynamo Barnaul3‑1FC Zvezda Perm
FTFc Khimki-M4‑3Metalurg Vidnoe
FTFC Lada Togliatti2‑2FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FTFC Sokol Saratov4‑0Arsenal Tula II
FTFC Strogino Moscow1‑0Peresvet Podolsk
FTFC Volga Ulyanovsk1‑1FC Orenburg II
FTFK Kaluga1‑1Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
FTFK Khimik Dzerzhinsk1‑2FC Kazanka Moscow
FTIrtysh Omsk2‑4Tyumen
FTKairat Moskva2‑0Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FTKrasava Odintsovo6‑0FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FTRodina1‑0SKA Khabarovsk II
FTRotor Volgograd Ii1‑2Forte Taganrog
FTSaransk3‑0Kvant Obninsk
FTShinnik3‑0Volna Nizhegorodskaya oblast
FTSKA Rostov5‑0Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
FTTorpedo Miass1‑1Novosibirsk FK
FTTver FC1‑0Baltika BFU
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk II1‑1FC Murom
FTZenit Izhevsk1‑3Ural-D Yekaterinburg
FTZenit Penza0‑3FK Ryazan
FTZnamya Noginsk5‑3FK Kolomna
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Fateh FC1‑1Al Feiha
FTAl Shabab3‑3Al-Ettifaq
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTRadnicki 19230‑3 FK Cukaricki
FTRed Star Belgrade3‑1 TSC Backa Topola
FTRadnicki 19230‑3 FK Cukaricki
FTRed Star Belgrade3‑1 TSC Backa Topola
Serbia flag Serbia Prva Liga
FTBacka Palanka0‑1FK Buducnost Dobanovci
FTMacva1‑0Kabel
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTRuzomberok0‑0 Spartak Trnava
FTZemplin2‑1Tatran Lip Mikulas
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTDukla Banska Bystrica1‑1FC STK 1914 Samorin
FTHumenne1‑0Komarno
FTMSK Namestovo2‑4Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FTPartizan Bardejov0‑0Slavoj Trebisov
Slovakia Super Liga
FTRuzomberok0‑0 Spartak Trnava
FTZemplin2‑1 Tatran Lip Mikulas
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTKoper2‑0 Maribor
FTNK Radomlje0‑1 Tabor Sezana
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTJadran0‑1Rudar Velenje
FTND Beltinci0‑1Triglav Kranj
FTNK Krsko0‑2ND Ilirija 1911
FTNK Rogaska3‑0Nd Bilje
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTKoper2‑0 Maribor
FTNK Radomlje0‑1 Tabor Sežana
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBaroka FC2‑0 Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
FTCape Town City0‑0 Supersport United
FTGolden Arrows2‑1 Maritzburg Utd
FTOrlando Pirates2‑2 Stellenbosch FC
FTSekhukhune United0‑1 Chippa United
South Africa flag South Africa 1st Division
FTBlack Leopards1‑1Polokwane City
FTReal Kings FC3‑1Cape Town All Stars
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTBaroka FC2‑0 Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
FTCape Town City0‑0 Supersport United
FTGolden Arrows2‑1 Maritzburg Utd
FTOrlando Pirates2‑2 Stellenbosch FC
FTSekhukhune United0‑1 Chippa United
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTSeongnam FC0‑0 Jeonbuk Motors
FTSuwon City FC1‑0 Jeju United FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAlaves0‑1 Real Mallorca
FTAthletic Bilbao1‑1 Barcelona
FTEspanyol0‑0 Villarreal
FTGranada1‑1 Valencia
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlcorcon0‑2 Fuenlabrada
FTLugo0‑0 Real Sociedad B
FTTenerife0‑0 Gijon
Spain La Liga
FTRed Card Alaves0‑1 Real Mallorca
FTAthletic Bilbao1‑1 Barcelona Red Card
FTEspanyol0‑0 Villarreal
FTGranada1‑1 Valencia
Spain Segunda Division
FTAlcorcon0‑2 Fuenlabrada
FTLugo0‑0 Real Sociedad B
FTTenerife0‑0 Gijon
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTMalmo3‑0 Degerfors IF
FTMalmo3‑0 Degerfors IF
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTIFK Vaernamo2‑0Landskrona Bois
FTIK Brage3‑3Vaesteraas SK
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTDalkurd FF2‑1Gefle
FTIFK Malmoe4‑2Ljungskile
FTLindome GIF0‑1Trollhättan
FTLunds BK2‑1Utsiktens
FTÖSIF0‑2Haninge
FTOskarshamns AIK1‑0Qviding FIF
FTÖsterlen FF1‑2Vänersborgs IF
FTPiteå IF2‑0Hudiksvalls FF
FTTvaakers IF2‑2FC Linkoeping City
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Zurich2‑1 Grasshoppers
FTSt Gallen1‑1 FC Sion
FTFC Zurich2‑1 Grasshoppers Red Card
FTSt Gallen1‑1 FC Sion
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau5‑2FC Stade Ls Ouchy
FTYverdon1‑1Neuchatel Xamax
Switzerland flag Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
FTFC Stade Nyonnais4‑5Basel II
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAlanyaspor1‑4 Altay
FTCaykur Rizespor0‑0 Fatih Karagumruk
FTGazisehir Gaziantep0‑0 Besiktas
FTKasimpasa2‑0 Giresunspor
FTRed Card Red Card Alanyaspor1‑4 Altay
FTCaykur Rizespor0‑0 Fatih Karagumruk
FTGazisehir Gaziantep0‑0 Besiktas
FTKasimpasa2‑0 Giresunspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAdanaspor0‑0Genclerbirligi
FTAltinordu1‑3Tuzlaspor
FTEyupspor2‑1Keciorengucu
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTChornomorets Odesa0‑3 Shakhtar Donetsk
FTDnipro-12‑0FC Rukh Vynnyky
FTVeres Rivne1‑0 FC Minaj
FTRed Card Chornomorets Odesa0‑3 Shakhtar Donetsk
FTDnipro-12‑0FC Rukh Vynnyky
FTRed Card Veres Rivne1‑0 FC Minaj
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTDeportivo Maldonado0‑2Boston River
FTLiverpool3‑0Cerrito
FTRiver Plate2‑0CD Nacional
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
00:00NY Red BullsNew York City
FTColumbus1‑2 Seattle
FTLA Galaxy1‑2 San Jose
FTMinnesota United FC0‑0 Sporting KC
FTColumbus1‑2 Seattle
FTD.C. United1‑2 Atlanta United FC
FTInter Miami CF3‑1 Toronto FC
FTLA Galaxy1‑2 San Jose
FTMinnesota United FC0‑0 Sporting KC Red Card
FTNew England4‑1 Cincinnati
FTOrlando1‑0 Chicago
FTPhiladelphia1‑1 Montreal
USA USL Championship
FTCharlotte Independence3‑3 Colorado Switchbacks
FTNew York Red Bulls II2‑3 Charleston Battery
USA USL League One
FTChattanooga1‑0 Union Omaha
FTForward Madison1‑1 North Texas
FTTormenta1‑1 New England II
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTDep. La Guaira3‑1GV Maracay
FTUniversidad Central de Venezuela F.C.1‑0Lala FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top