The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 28‑Oct‑2023)

  England Premier League
FTArsenal5‑0 Sheffield Utd
FTBournemouth2‑1 Burnley
FTChelsea0‑2 Brentford
FTWolverhampton2‑2 Newcastle
  England Championship
FTBlackburn0‑1 Swansea
FTCardiff2‑0 Bristol City
FTHull1‑0 Preston
FTIpswich3‑2 Plymouth
FTLeeds4‑1 Huddersfield
FTMiddlesbrough0‑2 Stoke
FTRed Card QPR1‑2 Leicester
FTSouthampton3‑1 Birmingham
FTSunderland3‑1 Norwich
FTWatford2‑2 Millwall
  England League One
FTBarnsley2‑2 Fleetwood Town
FTRed Card Blackpool2‑4 Peterborough
FTBristol Rovers2‑1 Northampton
FTBurton Albion0‑0 Leyton Orient
FTCambridge Utd1‑0 Carlisle Red Card Red Card
FTCharlton0‑2 Bolton
FTExeter1‑1 Lincoln City
FTOxford Utd2‑2 Wycombe
FTPort Vale1‑2 Cheltenham
FTRed Card Reading2‑3 Portsmouth
FTStevenage3‑1 Derby
FTWigan2‑0 Shrewsbury Red Card
  England League Two
FTAccrington Stanley0‑1 Colchester
FTBarrow0‑0 Salford
FTDoncaster1‑0 Grimsby
FTForest Green2‑1 Crawley Town
FTGillingham0‑2 Newport County
FTHarrogate Town0‑1 Crewe
FTMansfield2‑1 Walsall
FTMK Dons3‑2 Swindon
FTMorecambe4‑1 AFC Wimbledon
FTNotts County0‑2 Wrexham
FTStockport2‑0 Tranmere Red Card
FTSutton Utd2‑1 Bradford
  England National League
FTBoreham Wood1‑1 Southend
FTDorking Wanderers2‑1 Aldershot
FTEbbsfleet0‑1 Dagenham
FTGateshead0‑4 AFC Fylde
FTHartlepool2‑3 Rochdale
FTKidderminster1‑3 Chesterfield
FTMaidenhead Utd3‑2 Eastleigh
FTOldham2‑2 Altrincham
FTOxford City0‑2 Barnet
FTSolihull Moors1‑0 Wealdstone
FTWoking0‑1 Bromley
FTYork1‑1 FC Halifax
  England FA Trophy
FTAlvechurch0‑1 Coalville
FTBillericay5‑0 Bury Town
FTChatham Town0‑2Cray Valley Paper Mills
FTCity of Liverpool1‑0 Stamford AFC
FTDulwich Hamlet0‑2 Lewes
FTHaringey Borough1‑2Redbridge
FTHarrow Borough1‑2 Beaconsfield Town
FTHendon2‑1 Walton & Hersham
FTLarkhall Athletic1‑2Horsham
FTMacclesfield4‑1 Halesowen Town
FTNorth Ferriby United0‑3Matlock
FTNuneaton2‑0 Hyde
FTPotters Bar0‑1Leiston
FTRedditch3‑0 Ashton
FTSouth Park2‑1 Leighton Town
FTSt Ives Town3‑1 Marine
FTStafford Rangers5‑3 Quorn
FTStourbridge5‑1 Bamber Bridge
FTSwindon Supermarine0‑3 Basingstoke
FTWestfield1‑3 Hungerford
FTWorksop0‑5Mickleover Sports
PENCray Wanderers3‑3Chesham Utd
PENFC United2‑2Radcliffe Borough
PENHarborough Town0‑0 Avro
PENNantwich0‑0 Stratford Town
PENWalsall Wood1‑1Guiseley
  England National League - North
FTAlfreton Town2‑0 Farsley Celtic
FTBoston Utd1‑0 Gloucester
FTBrackley1‑1 South Shields
FTBuxton2‑2 Rushall
FTChorley1‑2 Hereford
FTCurzon Ashton0‑1 Chester
FTDarlington1‑2 Spennymoor Town
FTKings Lynn Town1‑1 Blyth Spartans
FTScunthorpe6‑1 Bishop's Stortford
FTSouthport0‑1 Banbury Utd
FTTamworth2‑0 Scarborough Athletic
FTWarrington0‑1Peterborough Sports
  England National League - South
FTBath City0‑2 Worthing
FTChelmsford0‑0 Taunton Town
FTEastbourne Boro3‑3Slough Town
FTFarnborough4‑0 Dover
FTHampton and Richmond3‑1 Torquay
FTHavant and Waterlooville1‑1 Weymouth
FTHemel2‑1 Dartford
FTSt Albans0‑1 Aveley
FTTruro City1‑2 Tonbridge Angels
FTWelling0‑0 Chippenham
FTWeston-S-Mare1‑1 Maidstone United
FTYeovil2‑0 Braintree Town
  England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTBowers & Pitsea0‑2Brentwood
FTGorleston4‑0 Witham Town
FTGrays0‑3 Felixstowe & Walton
FTHeybridge Swifts1‑1Walthamstow
FTIpswich Wanderers2‑0New Salamis
FTMaldon & Tiptree5‑1 Stowmarket Town
FTWroxham3‑2Brightlingsea Regent
  England Non League Div One - Isthmian South Central
FTBinfield0‑3Badshot Lea
FTChertsey Town2‑1Chipstead
FTGuernsey1‑1 Met Police
FTMarlow4‑0 Leatherhead
FTRaynes Park Vale2‑1Ashford Town
FTSouthall5‑2Corinthian Casuals
FTSutton Common Rovers1‑5 Hartley Wintney
FTThatcham Town2‑0Northwood
FTUxbridge1‑3Hanworth Villa
  England Non League Div One - Northern West
FTHanley Town0‑2 Mossley
FTHednesford1‑1 Stalybridge
FTLeek Town4‑1 1874 Northwich
FTPrescot Cables2‑1Kidsgrove Athletic
FTTrafford FC1‑2 Chasetown
FTVauxhall Motors2‑1 Clitheroe FC
  England Non League Div One - Northern Midlands
FTAnstey Nomads3‑0 Leicester Road
FTBoldmere St. Michaels1‑1Bedworth United
FTColeshill Town2‑1 Cambridge City
FTLoughborough Dynamo4‑2Gresley
FTLye Town2‑0Spalding Utd
FTRushden & D'mnds1‑1 Rugby Town
FTShepshed Dynamo3‑2 Corby
FTSporting Khalsa0‑2Sutton Coldfield
  England Non League Div One - Southern South
FTBishop's Cleeve0‑0 Malvern Town
FTEvesham Utd1‑2Bideford
FTExmouth2‑3 Bristol Manor Farm
FTMelksham Town3‑2 Mousehole AFC
FTWilland Rovers2‑4Bemerton Heath
FTWimborne Town1‑0 Yate Town
  England Non League Div One - Isthmian South East
FTHerne Bay0‑0 Erith & Belvedere
FTLancing4‑0 Three Bridges
FTMerstham3‑2 Sheppey United
FTSevenoaks Town1‑0Chichester City
  England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTEnfield Town6‑3 Hashtag United
  England Non League Premier - Northern
FTBradford PA1‑0 Marske United
FTLancaster City0‑0 Warrington Rylands
  England Non League Premier - Southern South
FTDidcot Town0‑1 Sholing
FTDorchester1‑1 Hayes & Yeading
  England U18 Premier League - North
FTEverton U181‑3 Derby U18
FTLeeds U180‑6 Man Utd U18
FTLiverpool U181‑2 Newcastle U18
FTMan City U183‑4Nott'm Forest U18
FTMiddlesbrough U180‑2Stoke U18
FTSunderland U183‑1Wolves U18
  England U18 Premier League - South
FTChelsea U183‑4 Tottenham U18
FTCrystal Palace U183‑3 Arsenal U18
FTFulham U187‑2 Aston Villa U18
FTLeicester U182‑1Southampton U18
FTReading U183‑2Brighton U18
FTWest Brom U182‑0West Ham U18
  England Premier League 2 Division One
FTDerby U214‑2 Man City U21
  England Non League Premier - Southern Central
FTBerkhamsted Town2‑3 Kettering
FTHitchin Town2‑1 AFC Sudbury
FTLeamington1‑1 AFC Telford
FTRoyston Town0‑2 Needham Market
  England Non League Div One - Northern East
FTAshington AFC2‑1Pontefract Collieries
FTBridlington Town0‑1 Carlton Town
FTBrighouse Town0‑2 Belper Town
FTCleethorpes Town1‑1 Hebburn Town
FTLiversedge3‑2Stockton Town
FTStocksbridge0‑1 Ossett United
FTWinterton Rangers2‑0Sheffield
  England Non League Div One - Southern Central
FTAFC Dunstable1‑0 Biggleswade Town
FTAylesbury United0‑0 Bedford Town
FTBarton Rovers3‑3Kings Langley
FTBiggleswade4‑0 Ware
FTHadley0‑2Kidlington
FTKempston Rovers1‑0 Thame United
FTNorth Leigh1‑2 Welwyn Garden City
FTWaltham Abbey1‑0Cirencester
  Scotland Premiership
FTHibernian0‑0 Celtic
FTRed Card Livingston0‑2 Dundee
FTMotherwell3‑3 Ross County
FTSt Mirren4‑0 St Johnstone
  Scotland Championship
FTAyr0‑1 Morton
FTInverness CT1‑0 Airdrieonians
FTRaith Rovers1‑0 Dunfermline
  Scotland FA Cup
AETFraserburgh1‑2 Bonnyrigg Rose
AETHuntly1‑4 Forfar
FTAlbion2‑1 St Andrews United
FTBeith Juniors1‑3BSC Glasgow
FTBrechin1‑2 Spartans FC
FTCivil Service Strollers0‑3 Stranraer
FTCumnock2‑1 Turriff United
FTDeveronvale0‑1 Broxburn Athletic
FTDumbarton3‑2 Banks O'Dee
FTDunbar United1‑0 East Fife
FTFormartine United3‑2 Clydebank
FTForres Mechanics0‑1 Buckie Thistle
FTJeanfield Swifts6‑0 Elgin
FTKilwinning Rangers0‑1 Cowdenbeath
FTPeterhead3‑1 Clachnacuddin
FTPollok5‑2 Gala Fairydean
FTStenhousemuir0‑2Brora Rangers
FTTranent Juniors7‑0East Kilbride
  Scotland League One
FTFalkirk3‑0 Alloa
FTFC Edinburgh3‑2 Annan Athletic
FTKelty Hearts1‑0 Stirling
FTMontrose0‑3 Hamilton
FTQueen of Sth0‑1 Cove Rangers
  Scotland Football League - Highland League
FTNairn County2‑0 Wick Academy
FTStrathspey Thistle0‑3Lossiemouth
  Wales Premier League
FTColwyn Bay0‑1 Barry Town
FTNewtown1‑1 Haverfordwest County AFC
FTPontypridd United1‑3 Cardiff Metropolitan
FTThe New Saints2‑0 Bala Town
  Wales FAW Championship
FTBangor 18761‑2Broughton
FTCaersws2‑3Guilsfield FC
FTCambrian & Clydach1‑2 Llantwit Major
FTFlint Town United2‑0Buckley Town
FTGresford Athletic1‑2 Denbigh Town
FTHolywell Town2‑1Chirk AAA
FTMold Alexandra1‑0Llandudno FC
FTPrestatyn1‑0Llanidloes Town
  Angola Girabola
FTOnze Bravos1‑2CD Lunda-Sul
  Argentina Copa de la Liga Profesional
FTBoca Juniors0‑0 Estudiantes
  Australia A-League
FTWellington2‑1 Perth
FTWestern Sydney5‑0 Western United
  Austria Bundesliga
FTAustria Klagenfurt1‑0 WSG Tirol
FTFC BW Linz2‑0 Wolfsberger AC
FTSalzburg3‑0SC Rheindorf Altach
  Belarus Premier League
FTNaftan Novopolotsk2‑2 Slavia Mozyr
FTNeman Grodno0‑0FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk0‑1 Torpedo Zhodino
  Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTAnderlecht5‑1 Leuven
FTEupen2‑0 Charleroi
FTKV Mechelen0‑2 Cercle Brugge
  Belgium Challenger Pro League
FTKRC Genk II1‑3 Lierse Red Card
FTRFC Seraing2‑1 Club Brugge U23
FTWaasland-Beveren3‑0Francs Borains
  Brazil Serie A
FTAmerica MG3‑4 Gremio
FTPalmeiras1‑0 Bahia Red Card
  Brazil Serie B
FTCeara2‑1 Recife Red Card
FTCriciuma3‑0 Sampaio Correa
FTRed Card Guarani Campinas0‑1 Botafogo SP
FTItuano0‑0 Mirassol
FTNovorizontino2‑0 Ponte Preta
FTRed Card Vila Nova2‑1 Atletico Goianiense Red Card
  China League One
FTDandong Tengyue1‑2Shijiazhuang Gongfu
FTGuangzhou Evergrande0‑2Qingdao Youth Island
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring1‑0Dongguan United
FTJiangxi Liansheng3‑1Shenyang Urban
FTJinan Xingzhou1‑2Wuxi Wugou
FTNanjing City FC0‑1 Sichuan Jiuniu
FTSuzhou Dongwu1‑3Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
FTYanbian Longding3‑0Shanghai Jiading
  Colombia Primera A
FTTolima2‑1 Union Magdalena
  Croatia HNL
FTNK Osijek3‑1 Istra
FTRudes Zagreb0‑0 NK Varazdin
  Cyprus 1. Division
FTEthnikos Achnas2‑0Doxa Katokopias
FTKarmiotissa Polemidion1‑2Apoel Nicosia
FTNea Salamis2‑1AEL Limassol
  Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTBanik Ostrava0‑1 FK Baumit Jablonec
FTCeske Budejovice0‑1 Pardubice
FTHradec Kralove1‑0 Teplice
FTSigma Olomouc0‑0 Zlin
FTSlovacko1‑1 Slovan Liberec
  Denmark Superliga
FTFC Copenhagen4‑0 Hvidovre IF
  Ecuador Liga Pro
FTEmelec2‑1 CD Universidad Catolica
FTIndependiente del Valle2‑0 Deportivo Cuenca
FTLibertad3‑0 Gualaceo SC
  Finland Veikkausliiga
FTFC Honka5‑0 AC Oulu
  France Ligue 1
FTLens4‑0 Nantes
FTReims1‑0 Lorient
  France Ligue 2
FTAmiens0‑0 Laval
FTAuxerre0‑1 Dunkerque
FTBastia0‑0 Guingamp Red Card
FTRed Card Bordeaux2‑2 Rodez Red Card
FTConcarneau2‑1 AC Ajaccio
FTParis FC2‑2 Troyes
FTPau3‑2 Grenoble
FTQuevilly1‑2 FC Annecy
FTValenciennes2‑2 Caen
  Germany Bundesliga
FTRed Card Augsburg3‑2 Wolfsburg
FTRed Card Bayern Munich8‑0 SV Darmstadt 98 Red Card Red Card
FTBorussia Monchengladbach2‑1 Heidenheim
FTRB Leipzig6‑0 FC Koln Red Card
FTVFB Stuttgart2‑3 Hoffenheim
FTWerder Bremen2‑0 Union Berlin Red Card
  Germany 2. Bundesliga
FTRed Card Hertha Berlin3‑1 SC Paderborn 07
FTKaiserslautern3‑3 Hamburger
FTSchalke3‑2 Hannover 96
FTSt Pauli2‑1 Karlsruher
  Germany 3. Liga
FTArminia Bielefeld4‑0 FC Ingolstadt 04
FTDortmund II1‑2 SV Sandhausen
FTDuisburg1‑2 Rot-Weiss Essen
FTFC Viktoria Koln2‑1 TSV 1860 Munchen
FTJahn Regensburg2‑1 Preussen Munster
FTSSV Ulm2‑3 Hallescher FC
  Ghana Premier League
FTBibiani Gold Stars1‑1 Hearts of Oak
FTGreat Olympics1‑0 Nations FC
  Greece Super League 1
FTAtromitos3‑2 Panetolikos Red Card
FTVolos NFC2‑1 Kifisia Red Card Red Card
  Hungary NB I
FTKecskemeti TE3‑1 Zalaegerszegi TE
FTPuskas Academia1‑1 Debrecen
FTVideoton4‑0Diosgyori Red Card Red Card
  India Indian Super League
FTRed Card Mumbai City1‑1 Hyderabad FC
  Indonesia Liga 1
FTArema FC1‑1Persepam Madura Utd
FTPersib Bandung4‑1 PSS Sleman
FTPusamania Borneo3‑1 Dewa United
  Ireland Premier Division
FTSligo Rovers0‑0 Drogheda
  Ireland First Division
FTCobh Ramblers1‑1 Wexford Youths
FTWaterford3‑1 Athlone
  Italy Serie A
FTJuventus1‑0 Verona
FTLecce0‑1 Torino
FTSassuolo1‑1 Bologna
  Italy Serie B
FTRed Card Ascoli1‑3 Parma
FTComo1‑0 Catanzaro
FTFeralpisalo0‑3 Reggiana
FTSpezia0‑0 Cosenza
FTSudtirol3‑1 Sampdoria
  Italy Serie C - Girone A
FTAlbinoleffe1‑0 Arzignano Valchiampo
FTGiana Erminio1‑1 Pro Sesto
FTLumezzane1‑2 Atalanta II
FTPergolettese3‑2 Legnago Salus
FTPro Vercelli2‑1 Pro Patria
FTRenate2‑2 Novara
FTTrento1‑1 Alessandria
FTTriestina2‑1 Fiorenzuola
FTVirtus Verona0‑2 Mantova
  Japan J1 League
FTCerezo Osaka1‑0 Gamba Osaka
FTRed Card FC Tokyo1‑2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTFukuoka0‑4 Yokohama FM
FTKashima Antlers0‑0 Urawa Red Diamonds
FTKyoto Sanga0‑1 Albirex Niigata
FTSapporo2‑1 Yokohama FC
FTShonan1‑1 Vissel Kobe
  Japan J2 League
FTFujieda MYFC1‑0 Mito Hollyhock
FTJubilo Iwata1‑1 Tokyo Verdy
FTShimizu S-Pulse1‑3 Roasso Kumamoto
FTV-Varen Nagasaki1‑2Tokushima Vortis
FTVegalta Sendai1‑1 Renofa Yamaguchi
  Japan J3 League
FTFC Osaka1‑1 Gainare Tottori
FTNara Club0‑3 Ehime FC
FTSC Sagamihara0‑2 Matsumoto Yamaga
  Kenya FKF Premier League
FTGOR Mahia0‑0 Bidco United
FTKenya Police1‑1 Talanta
FTMuhoroni Youth1‑1 Murang'a SEAL
FTPosta Rangers2‑0 Bandari
FTSofapaka0‑1 Tusker
  Kosovo Superliga
FTFushe Kosova0‑0 Malisheva
FTPrishtina2‑1 SC Gjilani
  Macedonia First League
FTSileks0‑0Bregalnica Stip
  Malawi Super League
FTExtreme0‑3 Blue Eagles
  Mexico Liga MX
FTCruz Azul1‑0 Club Leon FC
FTMazatlan FC3‑0 Club Queretaro
FTNecaxa1‑0 Pumas UNAM Red Card
  Moldova Super Liga
FTMilsami Orhei1‑1Petrocub-Hincesti
FTSpartanii Selemet0‑1FC Zimbru
  Morocco Botola Pro
FTHassania Agadir2‑2 CR Khemis Zemamra
FTOlympique Safi2‑2 Raja Casablanca
FTYoussoufia Berrechid2‑1 UTS Rabat
  Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAlmere City0‑0 Go Ahead Eagles
FTFortuna Sittard0‑0 FC Utrecht
FTSC Heerenveen3‑0 Heracles Almelo
FTRed Card Sparta Rotterdam2‑0 Waalwijk
  Nigeria NPFL
FTBendel Insurance0‑0 Akwa United
FTEnugu Rangers4‑1Kano Pillars
FTGombe United1‑0 Plateau United
  Northern-Ireland Championship
FTBallyclare Comrades6‑3 Ards
FTBangor0‑3Ballinamallard Utd
FTHarland & Wolff Welders4‑1 Institute FC
FTNewington F.C.3‑0Annagh United
FTPortadown3‑1 Knockbreda
  Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena1‑1 Dungannon Swifts
FTCarrick Rangers1‑3 Glenavon
FTColeraine1‑2 Cliftonville
FTCrusaders1‑1 Glentoran
FTLinfield5‑1 Loughgall
FTNewry City AFC1‑2 Larne
  Northern-Ireland Irish Cup
FTDerriaghy4‑1Aquinas
FTDownshire YM1‑3Ballymacash Rangers
FTImmaculata0‑3Crumlin Star
FTNewbuildings United0‑5Limavady United
FTPortstewart1‑3Ballymoney United
FTQueens University4‑3Comber Rec
FTSeapatrick0‑2Valley Rangers
FTStrabane Athletic3‑2 Dromara Village
FTTobermore United4‑1Kilmore Rec
FTWarrenpoint Town3‑0Abbey Villa
FTWellington1‑3Fivemiletown United
FTWillowbank1‑0Moyola Park
  Norway Eliteserien
FTRed Card Haugesund6‑1 Aalesunds FK
  Paraguay Division Profesional - Clausura
FTNacional Asuncion2‑1 Sportivo Ameliano
FTTacuary3‑0 General Caballero
  Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia1‑1 Lech Poznan
FTPogon Szczecin2‑1 Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTRuch Chorzow2‑2 Slask Wroclaw Red Card
FTWarta Poznan1‑1 Piast Gliwice
  Poland I Liga
FTLechia Gdansk2‑1 Stal Rzeszow
FTNieciecza3‑0 Gornik Leczna
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec0‑1 GKS Tychy
  Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica1‑1 Casa Pia
FTGil Vicente3‑3 Braga Red Card
FTPortimonense1‑0 Estoril-Praia
FTVitoria Guimaraes5‑0 GD Chaves Red Card
  Portugal Segunda Liga
FTLeixoes1‑0 Belenenses
FTMaritimo2‑2 Tondela
FTTorreense1‑2 Pacos Ferreira
  Qatar Stars League
FTAl Shamal1‑2 Al-Duhail SC
FTAl-Rayyan SC3‑4 Al-Gharafa
FTMuaither SC0‑2 Al Sadd
  Romania Liga I
FTOtelul Galati1‑1 AFC Hermannstadt
FTPetrolul Ploiesti2‑2 Steaua Bucharest
  Russia Premier League
FTFakel Voronezh2‑0 Spartak Moscow Red Card
FTKrylya Sovetov1‑1FC Orenburg
FTRostov1‑0 Lokomotiv Moscow
FTZenit St Petersburg2‑1 Akhmat Grozny
  Russia First League
FTFC Khimki1‑0FC Dynamo Makhachkala
FTFK Neftekhimik0‑2Tyumen
FTFK Sokol Saratov0‑1Akron Tolyatti
FTKuban Krasnodar2‑2Chornomorets Odesa
FTShinnik1‑1 Torpedo Moscow
FTSKA-Khabarovsk2‑1 Leningradets
FTVolgar Astrakhan0‑4 Rodina Moskva
FTYenisey Krasnoyarsk2‑0Kamaz Chelny
  Saudi-Arabia Pro League
FTAbha2‑1 Al Shabab Red Card
FTAl-Fayha1‑3 Al-Nassr
FTAl-Wehda2‑3 Al-Ettifaq
  Serbia Super Liga
FTIMT Novi Beograd1‑2 Red Star Belgrade
FTRadnicki Nis1‑1FK Spartak Subotica
FTRadnik Surdulica0‑1Zeljeznicar
  Slovakia Super Liga
FTDunajska Streda2‑1Zemplin
FTRuzomberok0‑2 MSK Zilina
FTZlate Moravce0‑1 MFK Skalica
  Slovenia 1. SNL
FTKoper1‑1Ask Bravo
FTMaribor2‑1 Rogaska
  South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTRed Card Red Card Chippa United1‑1 Amazulu
FTGolden Arrows2‑1 Kaizer Chiefs
  South-Korea K League 1
FTGangwon FC1‑1 Jeju United FC
FTGwangju FC0‑2 Incheon United
FTJeonbuk Motors1‑1 Pohang Steelers
  South-Korea K League 2
FTChungnam Asan2‑0 Cheonan City
FTFC Anyang3‑0Seoul E-Land FC
FTGyeongnam FC4‑2 Ansan Greeners
  Spain La Liga
FTAlmeria1‑2 Las Palmas
FTBarcelona1‑2 Real Madrid
FTCadiz2‑2 Sevilla
FTReal Mallorca0‑0 Getafe
  Spain Segunda División
FTElche2‑1 Tenerife
FTEldense2‑0 Amorebieta
FTFC Andorra2‑0 Levante
FTGijon2‑0 Espanyol
  Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 1
FTCD Arenteiro4‑0Union de Salamanca
FTCelta Vigo B4‑2 Sabadell
FTFuenlabrada2‑1SD Logrones
  Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 2
FTCD San Fernando2‑0 CD Castellon
FTGranada B2‑1 Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FTReal Murcia1‑0 Linares Deportivo
  Sweden Allsvenskan
FTIF Brommapojkarna1‑2 Djurgardens
FTVarbergs Bois1‑1 Degerfors IF
  Switzerland Super League
FTFC Zurich1‑1 Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FTSt Gallen3‑1 Grasshoppers
FTRed Card Yverdon-Sport FC1‑1FC Winterthur
  Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTSimba SC2‑1 Ihefu FC
  Tunisia Ligue 1
FTCA Bizertin0‑0CS Sfaxien
FTES Sahel0‑0Olympique Béja
FTStade Tunisien1‑0AS Soliman
  Turkey Süper Lig
FTAdana Demirspor3‑0 Konyaspor
FTAlanyaspor1‑2 Sivasspor
FTCaykur Rizespor0‑1 Galatasaray
  Ukraine Premier League
14:00Chornomorets OdesaShakhtar Donetsk
FTFC Rukh Vynnyky0‑0Oleksandria
FTKolos Kovalivka1‑1 Dynamo Kiev
FTKryvyi Rih3‑0 Dnipro-1
FTZorya Luhansk0‑1Polessya
  USA Major League Soccer
FTPhiladelphia3‑1 New England
  USA USL Championship
FTCharleston Battery2‑1 Birmingham Legion
FTSacramento Republic3‑1 San Antonio FC
  USA USL League One
PENUnion Omaha0‑0 Charlotte Independence

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top