The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 16‑Mar‑2024)

  England Premier League
FTBurnley2‑1 Brentford Red Card
FTFulham3‑0 Tottenham
FTLuton1‑1 Nottingham Forest
  England Championship
FTBirmingham0‑1 Watford
FTIpswich6‑0 Sheff Wed
FTMiddlesbrough0‑0 Blackburn
FTPlymouth0‑1 Preston
FTRotherham0‑0 Huddersfield Red Card
FTStoke0‑3 Norwich
FTSunderland0‑0 QPR
FTSwansea2‑0 Cardiff
FTWest Brom2‑0 Bristol City
  England League One
FTBarnsley0‑0 Cheltenham
FTDerby1‑0 Bolton
FTRed Card Exeter1‑0 Burton Albion
FTFleetwood Town1‑1 Charlton
FTRed Card Lincoln City5‑0 Bristol Rovers
FTPeterborough0‑1 Portsmouth
FTPort Vale0‑2 Oxford Utd
FTReading4‑0 Cambridge Utd
FTShrewsbury1‑0 Carlisle
FTStevenage0‑1 Leyton Orient
FTWigan1‑0 Blackpool
FTWycombe2‑0 Northampton
  England League Two
FTAccrington Stanley2‑2 Notts County
FTAFC Wimbledon0‑2 Newport County
FTBarrow0‑0 Harrogate Town
FTBradford1‑5 Mansfield
FTColchester1‑1 Walsall
FTForest Green0‑1 Sutton Utd
FTGillingham1‑1 Grimsby
FTMK Dons3‑1 Crewe
FTSwindon1‑2 Doncaster
FTWrexham0‑1 Tranmere
  England National League
FTAFC Fylde1‑2 Wealdstone
FTBoreham Wood0‑1 Altrincham
FTBromley0‑0 Kidderminster
FTDagenham4‑1Maidenhead Utd
FTDorking Wanderers1‑1 Solihull Moors
FTEastleigh1‑4 Rochdale
FTEbbsfleet4‑2 Gateshead
FTHartlepool0‑0 Southend
FTOldham2‑2 Chesterfield
FTWoking1‑0 Barnet
FTYork1‑0 Aldershot
  England FA WSL
FTRed Card Everton Women1‑2 Aston Villa Women
  England FA Cup
FTMan City2‑0 Newcastle
FTWolverhampton2‑3 Coventry
  England National League - North
FTAlfreton Town3‑0 Bishop's Stortford
FTBoston Utd3‑0 Farsley Celtic
FTBrackley2‑0 Hereford
FTBuxton0‑2 South Shields
FTChorley3‑0 Scarborough Athletic
FTCurzon Ashton0‑3 Spennymoor Town
FTDarlington1‑0 Peterborough Sports
FTKings Lynn Town2‑1 Rushall
FTScunthorpe2‑0 Banbury Utd
FTSouthport2‑3 Blyth Spartans
FTTamworth0‑0 Chester
FTWarrington1‑2 Gloucester
  England National League - South
FTChelmsford3‑1 Bath City
FTChippenham3‑1 Worthing
FTDartford0‑2 Maidstone United
FTDover0‑0 Havant and Waterlooville
FTEastbourne Boro2‑0Taunton Town
FTFarnborough3‑1 Aveley
FTHemel1‑2 Hampton and Richmond
FTSlough Town0‑0 Yeovil
FTSt Albans1‑2 Truro City
FTTonbridge Angels4‑1 Torquay
FTWelling3‑1 Weston-S-Mare
FTWeymouth0‑1 Braintree Town
  England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTEnfield FC1‑3Heybridge Swifts
  England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTAFC Hornchurch4‑1 Billericay
FTCarshalton3‑0 Margate
FTCheshunt2‑1 Concord Rangers
FTDulwich Hamlet2‑0 Lewes
FTEnfield Town2‑1 Horsham
FTFolkestone Invicta1‑0 Canvey Island
FTHaringey Borough0‑4 Cray Wanderers
FTHashtag United2‑3 Potters Bar
FTHastings1‑1 Chatham Town
FTKingstonian1‑4 Whitehawk
FTWingate & Finchley0‑1 Bognor Regis
  England Non League Premier - Northern
FTAshton2‑0 Gainsborough
FTAtherton Collieries1‑2 FC United
FTBasford Utd2‑1 Matlock
FTIlkeston1‑1 Hyde
FTMarine1‑0 Guiseley
FTMorpeth Town2‑0 Lancaster City
FTStafford Rangers0‑3 Radcliffe Borough
FTWarrington Rylands2‑0 Bamber Bridge
FTWhitby1‑1 Bradford PA
FTWorksop1‑0 Macclesfield
  England Non League Premier - Southern South
FTBeaconsfield Town3‑4 Dorchester
FTChesham Utd2‑0 AFC Totton
FTGosport Borough1‑0 Harrow Borough
FTHanwell Town1‑2 Bracknell Town
FTHungerford1‑2 Tiverton
FTSalisbury0‑0 Merthyr Town
FTSwindon Supermarine0‑1 Hendon
FTWalton & Hersham4‑2 Didcot Town
FTWinchester City4‑0 Poole Town
  England U18 Premier League - North
FTDerby U181‑1Nott'm Forest U18
FTLiverpool U181‑3 Leeds U18
FTMan Utd U185‑2 Blackburn U18
FTNewcastle U182‑4Stoke U18
FTSunderland U181‑3 Man City U18
  England U18 Premier League - South
FTArsenal U188‑3 Crystal Palace U18
FTChelsea U182‑0 Reading U18
FTNorwich U180‑0 Fulham U18
FTSouthampton U181‑1 Leicester U18
FTWest Brom U182‑2 Aston Villa U18
FTWest Ham U183‑1 Brighton U18
  England Non League Premier - Southern Central
FTAFC Sudbury0‑1 Kettering
FTAFC Telford2‑1 Stamford AFC
FTAlvechurch1‑0 Stourbridge
FTBerkhamsted Town2‑1 Bromsgrove Sporting
FTCoalville1‑1 Stratford Town
FTLeamington3‑0 Hitchin Town
FTLong Eaton United3‑3 St Ives Town
FTMickleover Sports1‑0 Halesowen Town
FTNeedham Market2‑1 Barwell
FTRoyston Town1‑0 Redditch
  Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic3‑1 St Johnstone
FTHibernian3‑0 Livingston
FTKilmarnock5‑2 St Mirren
FTMotherwell0‑1 Aberdeen
FTRoss County2‑1 Hearts
  Scotland Championship
FTAirdrieonians5‑2 Arbroath
FTInverness CT1‑2Ayr
FTPartick Thistle2‑1 Morton
FTQueen's Park0‑0 Raith Rovers
  Scotland League One
FTFC Edinburgh2‑5 Alloa
FTHamilton3‑0 Stirling
FTKelty Hearts0‑1 Cove Rangers
FTMontrose1‑1 Annan Athletic
FTQueen of Sth1‑4 Falkirk
  Scotland League Two
FTBonnyrigg Rose1‑2 Clyde
FTForfar1‑1 Stenhousemuir
FTPeterhead1‑1 East Fife
FTSpartans FC2‑6 Dumbarton
FTStranraer1‑2 Elgin
  Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTAlbion1‑1Celtic II
FTCaledonian Braves0‑1 East Stirling
FTCowdenbeath1‑4Berwick
FTEast Kilbride0‑2 Bo'ness United
FTEdinburgh Uni1‑1 BSC Glasgow
FTLinlithgow Rose0‑1 Hearts B
FTStirling University0‑1Gala Fairydean
FTTranent Juniors2‑2Cumbernauld Colts
  Wales Premier League
FTCardiff Metropolitan0‑1 Bala Town
FTNewtown0‑1 The New Saints
FTPenybont5‑0 Colwyn Bay
FTPontypridd United1‑1 Barry Town
  Wales FAW Championship
FTBaglan Dragons2‑0 Abergavenny Town
FTBroughton2‑0Llanidloes Town
FTCaersws2‑1Prestatyn
FTCambrian & Clydach2‑2Caerau Ely
FTCarmarthen Town0‑1Llanelli
FTChirk AAA3‑2Llandudno FC
FTFlint Town United7‑0Ruthin Town
FTGoytre United1‑3Taffs Well
FTGuilsfield FC4‑0Porthmadog
FTHolywell Town3‑0Denbigh Town
FTLlantwit Major1‑1Cwmbran Celtic
FTPontardawe Town0‑1Trefelin
  World Friendlies Clubs
FTAalesund II0‑0Brattvåg
FTFredrikstad1‑1KFUM Oslo
FTGais1‑0 Landskrona Bois
FTHacken1‑3 Elfsborg
FTHam-Kam0‑0Sarpsborg
FTHelsingborg IF2‑1Falkenbergs
FTHJS Akatemia1‑5Haka
FTIFK Norrkoping1‑1 IFK Varnamo
FTIK Start3‑2Sandnes Ulf
FTInter Turku2‑0 Ilves
FTLillestrom2‑1 Odd
FTLysekloster1‑1Sotra
FTMjondalen0‑4 Lyn
FTMP1‑1Vaajakoski
FTOstersunds FK1‑0Gefle
FTPK354‑1JäPS
FTSJK2‑1IFK Mariehamn
FTSJK Akatemia3‑2VIFK
FTSkövde AIK1‑0Oddevold
FTTPS Turku2‑0 IF Gnistan
FTTrelleborgs FF1‑1Jonkopings Sodra IF
  Angola Girabola
FTCD Lunda-Sul1‑1Sagrada Esperanca
FTPetro de Luanda2‑1 Academica do Lobito
  Argentina Copa de la Liga Profesional
FTNewells0‑0 Platense
FTRacing Club1‑1 Defensa y Justicia
FTSan Lorenzo1‑0 Sarmiento
  Australia A-League
FTBrisbane1‑2 Macarthur FC
FTPerth1‑2 Western Sydney
FTWellington2‑1 Sydney
  Australia New South Wales NPL
FTCentral Coast II2‑2 Manly United
FTNWS Spirit1‑2 St George City FA
FTSt. George Saints2‑3 Sydney United 58 FC
FTSutherland Sharks1‑2 Marconi Stallions
  Australia Victoria NPL
FTAltona Magic1‑4 South Melbourne
FTHume City2‑1 St. Albans Saints
FTManningham United Blues3‑0 Avondale FC
FTMoreland City0‑1 Melbourne Knights FC
FTPort Melbourne2‑2 Heidelberg United
  Australia Western Australia NPL
FTArmadale2‑2 Bayswater City
FTBalcatta2‑2Fremantle City
FTInglewood United0‑1Perth Glory Youth
FTPerth RedStar FC0‑2Floreat Athena
FTStirling Macedonia0‑3Olympic Kingsway
FTWestern Knights1‑0 Perth SC
  Australia Northern NSW NPL
FTAdamstown Rosebud2‑2 New Lambton
FTCooks Hill United FC0‑2 Charlestown Azzurri
FTHamilton Olympic0‑3Maitland FC
FTValentine Phoenix5‑0Lake Macquarie City
  Australia Queensland NPL
FTPeninsula Power3‑1 Gold Coast United
FTRedlands United2‑2 Sunshine Coast Wanderers
  Australia Tasmania NPL
FTDevonport City3‑0 Clarence United
FTKingborough Lions1‑3 South Hobart
FTLaunceston United0‑9 Glenorchy Knights
  Austria Bundesliga
FTFC BW Linz0‑0 Austria Lustenau
FTSC Rheindorf Altach1‑1 Austria Vienna
FTWSG Tirol1‑1 Wolfsberger AC
  Belarus Premier League
FTDinamo Minsk5‑0 FC Smorgon
FTMinsk0‑1 BATE Borisov
FTNeman Grodno2‑1 Naftan Novopolotsk
  Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTAnderlecht0‑1 Kortrijk
FTStandard de Liege4‑0 Eupen
  Belgium Challenger Pro League
FTRed Card Deinze2‑3 Francs Borains
FTFCV Dender EH4‑1Standard Liege II
FTKRC Genk II3‑1Oostende
FTLierse3‑2 RFC Liege
FTLommel Utd3‑1RSC Anderlecht II
  Bolivia Primera División
FTBlooming0‑2Royal Pari
  Brazil Brasileiro Women
FTAmerica Mineiro W1‑1 Internacional RS W
FTFluminense W3‑0 Atletico Mineiro W
FTKindermann W3‑3RB Bragantino W
FTPalmeiras W3‑2 Flamengo W
  Bulgaria First League
FTEtar Veliko Tarnovo0‑3 Levski Sofia
FTLudogorets6‑0 Lokomotiv Sofia
FTSlavia Sofia1‑2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
  Chile Primera División
FTCobreloa1‑0 Union Espanola
FTEverton De Vina3‑2 Nublense Red Card
FTUniversidad de Chile1‑0 O'Higgins
  China League One
FTChongqing Tongliang Long1‑1Heilongjiang Lava Spring
FTJiangxi Liansheng0‑0Shanghai Jiading
FTQingdao Red Lions0‑0Dongguan United
FTWuxi Wugou2‑0Yanbian Longding
FTYunnan Yukun2‑1Nanjing City FC
  China FA Cup
FTChangning Flying Lions5‑0Fujian Quanzhou Qinggong
FTGannan 92 United1‑2Changle Jingangtui
FTHaishan4‑2Guangdong Shudihong
FTLujian Tiancheng2‑4Xi'an Ronghai
FTNingo Shoufa0‑2Jiangsu Nan Dongsheng
FTShenzhen Jixiang3‑0Inner Mongolia Caoshang.
PENChangchun Xidu0‑0Lanzhou Hailu
PENQujing Yibu0‑0Xi'an Hi-Tech Zone
  Colombia Primera A
FTBucaramanga4‑0 La Equidad
FTJunior3‑1 Jaguares de Chiapas
FTSanta Fe1‑1 Tolima
  Croatia HNL
FTRed Card Hajduk Split1‑2 Lokomotiva Zagreb
FTSlaven Belupo0‑1 Rijeka
  Cyprus 1. Division
FTA.E. Zakakiou0‑4Othellos Athienou
FTApoel Nicosia0‑1 Omonia Nicosia
FTPafos FC1‑0 Aris Limassol
  Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTMFK Karvina2‑1 Ceske Budejovice
FTMlada Boleslav2‑1 Sigma Olomouc Red Card
FTTeplice1‑1 Slovacko
FTZlin2‑2 Bohemians 1905
  Ecuador Liga Pro
FTRed Card Red Card Barcelona SC0‑0 Orense SC
FTIndependiente del Valle3‑0 Cumbaya
FTLDU de Quito1‑2 Aucas
FTMushuc Runa3‑0 Imbabura
  France Ligue 1
FTLens1‑3 Nice
FTNantes1‑3 Strasbourg
  France Ligue 2
FTAngers1‑3 Amiens
FTAuxerre2‑1 Caen
FTBastia0‑4 St Etienne
FTFC Annecy3‑1 Bordeaux
FTGuingamp3‑0 Valenciennes
FTLaval1‑2 Dunkerque
FTParis FC2‑0 AC Ajaccio
FTPau2‑0 Concarneau
FTQuevilly1‑1 Troyes
FTRodez3‑1 Grenoble
  Germany Bundesliga
FTHeidenheim1‑1 Borussia Monchengladbach
FTHoffenheim0‑3 VFB Stuttgart
FTMainz2‑0 VfL Bochum 1848
FTSV Darmstadt 982‑5 Bayern Munich
FTUnion Berlin2‑1 Werder Bremen
FTRed Card Wolfsburg1‑3 Augsburg
  Germany 2. Bundesliga
FTElversberg0‑2 Holstein Kiel
FTHannover 961‑1 Kaiserslautern
FTHansa Rostock1‑0 Greuther Furth
FTNurnberg0‑2 St Pauli
  Germany 3. Liga
FTDuisburg2‑0 Saarbrucken
FTDynamo Dresden0‑0 SSV Ulm
FTErzgebirge Aue2‑1 FC Viktoria Koln
FTHallescher FC2‑2 SC Freiburg II
FTTSV 1860 Munchen1‑2 Preussen Munster
FTVfB Lubeck1‑0 Jahn Regensburg
  Germany Frauen Bundesliga
FTBayern Munich W5‑0 RB Leipzig W
FTWerder Bremen W0‑0 SGS Essen W
  Greece Super League 1
FTAsteras Tripoli0‑2Volos NFC
FTAtromitos3‑2 Giannina
FTKifisia0‑0 OFI
FTPanetolikos3‑0 Panserraikos
  Hungary NB I
FTDiosgyori2‑1 Paksi FC
FTKecskemeti TE0‑1 Videoton
FTUjpest2‑2 Mezokovesd-Zsory
  Indonesia Liga 1
FTBhayangkara FC2‑3 Dewa United
FTPersija Jakarta2‑0 Persik Kediri
  Ireland Premier Division
FTSligo Rovers3‑1 Drogheda
  Israel Ligat Ha'al
FTBnei Sakhnin0‑0Maccabi Bnei Raina
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva1‑0FC Ashdod
FTHapoel Jerusalem3‑2 Hapoel Petah Tikva
FTMaccabi Netanya1‑3 Hapoel Hadera
FTMaccabi Petah Tikva0‑3 Beitar Jerusalem
  Italy Serie A
FTFrosinone2‑3 Lazio
FTMonza1‑0 Cagliari
FTSalernitana0‑1 Lecce
FTUdinese0‑2 Torino
  Italy Serie B
FTBari0‑1 Sampdoria
FTBrescia1‑1 Catanzaro
FTCittadella1‑1 Modena
FTComo3‑1 Pisa
FTFeralpisalo1‑2 Parma
FTRed Card Reggiana0‑0 Spezia
FTSudtirol3‑0 Cremonese
FTTernana1‑0 Cosenza
  Italy Serie C - Girone A
FTAtalanta II0‑2 Pergolettese
FTLegnago Salus2‑1 Lumezzane
FTMantova2‑0 Fiorenzuola
FTNovara2‑2 Pro Vercelli
FTPro Patria0‑1 Vicenza
FTVirtus Verona0‑0 Giana Erminio
  Italy Serie A Women
FTPomigliano W0‑5Sampdoria W
FTSassuolo W1‑0 Fiorentina W
  Italy Serie C - Girone B
FTCarrarese1‑0 Juventus U23
FTPontedera2‑1 SPAL
  Italy Serie C - Girone C
FTAvellino2‑0 Brindisi
FTGiugliano1‑2 Benevento
FTLatina1‑1 Messina
  Japan J1 League
FTFukuoka1‑3 FC Tokyo
FTGamba Osaka2‑1 Jubilo Iwata
FTKashiwa Reysol0‑2 Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTSagan Tosu0‑2 Cerezo Osaka Red Card
FTSapporo1‑2 Machida Zelvia
FTTokyo Verdy2‑2 Albirex Niigata
FTVissel Kobe0‑0 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
  Japan J2 League
FTBlaublitz Akita0‑0 Vegalta Sendai
FTFujieda MYFC0‑1 Okayama
FTKagoshima United4‑2 JEF United Chiba
FTMito Hollyhock1‑2 Tokushima Vortis
FTMontedio Yamagata0‑1 Ventforet Kofu
FTShimizu S-Pulse2‑0 Oita Trinita
FTThespakusatsu Gunma0‑1 Ehime FC
FTTochigi SC1‑0 Yokohama FC
  Japan J3 League
FTAzul Claro Numazu1‑0 Kitakyushu
FTFC Osaka0‑0FC Gifu
FTKamatamare Sanuki1‑1Nagano Parceiro
FTOmiya Ardija2‑0 Nara Club
FTTegevajaro Miyazaki0‑2Kanazawa
FTYSCC Yokohama0‑2 FC Imabari
  Kosovo Superliga
FTBallkani0‑0 Llapi
FTLiria Prizren0‑3 Malisheva
  Macedonia First League
FTBregalnica Stip0‑0KF Gostivari
FTFK Makedonija GP1‑0FK Tikves
FTSileks2‑1 Akademija Pandev
FTVardar1‑1 Shkendija
FTVoska Sport0‑0Shkupi
  Mexico Liga MX
FTRed Card Club Queretaro1‑0 FC Juarez
FTClub Tijuana2‑2 Santos Laguna
FTCruz Azul1‑2 Necaxa
  Moldova Super Liga
FTDacia Buiucani0‑2 FC Zimbru
FTSaxan0‑3Gagauziya-Oguzsport
FTSheriff Tiraspol1‑1 Petrocub-Hincesti
  Morocco Botola Pro
FTCR Khemis Zemamra0‑0Chabab Mohammedia
FTFAR Rabat1‑0 Olympique Safi
FTMouloudia Oujda0‑1Moghreb Tetouan
FTRaja Casablanca3‑1 Riadi Salmi
  Netherlands Eredivisie
FTExcelsior1‑1 Waalwijk
FTFortuna Sittard3‑1 PEC Zwolle
FTVitesse Arnhem1‑1 Almere City
  Northern-Ireland Championship
FTAnnagh United2‑0Newington F.C.
FTDundela1‑0Ballinamallard Utd
FTInstitute FC1‑2 Portadown
  Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena0‑2 Carrick Rangers
FTCrusaders1‑1 Coleraine
FTDungannon Swifts0‑3 Glentoran
FTLarne6‑1 Glenavon
FTLinfield6‑0 Newry City AFC
FTLoughgall2‑3 Cliftonville
  Paraguay Division Profesional - Apertura
FTGeneral Caballero0‑2 Libertad Asuncion
FTOlimpia2‑1 2 de Mayo
  Poland Ekstraklasa
FTCracovia2‑2 Widzew Lodz
FTRadomiak Radom0‑2 Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTRuch Chorzow1‑2 Gornik Zabrze
FTSlask Wroclaw0‑0 Puszcza Niepolomice
  Poland I Liga
FTGKS Tychy1‑2 Chrobry Glogow
FTNieciecza1‑4 Resovia Rzeszow
FTStal Rzeszow2‑1 Motor Lublin
  Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBraga2‑1 Gil Vicente
FTFamalicao0‑0 Estrela da Amadora
FTFarense1‑1 Rio Ave
FTPorto4‑1 Vizela Red Card
  Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu1‑1 Pacos Ferreira
FTAD Oliveirense1‑1 AVS
FTMaritimo2‑0 Leiria Red Card
FTPenafiel0‑1 Benfica B
  Qatar Stars League
FTAl Ahli Doha1‑1Al-Arabi SC
FTRed Card Umm Salal0‑2 Al Wakrah
  Romania Liga I
FTRed Card CFR Cluj1‑2 CS Uni Craiova
FTOtelul Galati1‑0 Politehnica Iasi
  Saudi-Arabia Pro League
FTAl-Fateh2‑4 Al-Ittihad FC Red Card
FTAl-Hilal2‑1 Dhamk Red Card
FTAl-Raed0‑0 Al Taawon
  Serbia Super Liga
FTRed Card FK Spartak Subotica2‑4 TSC Backa Topola
FTRadnik Surdulica0‑1 IMT Novi Beograd
FTVojvodina1‑0 Novi Pazar
FTVozdovac1‑1 FK Cukaricki Red Card
  Slovakia Super Liga
FTAS Trencin1‑3 MFK Skalica
FTDukla Banska Bystrica0‑0 Zlate Moravce
FTDunajska Streda2‑1 MSK Zilina
FTPodbrezova0‑2 Ruzomberok
  Slovenia 1. SNL
FTAsk Bravo1‑1Olimpija Ljubljana
FTNK Domzale2‑0NK Aluminij
  South-Korea K League 1
FTDaegu FC1‑1 Suwon City FC
FTDaejeon Citizen1‑1 Gangwon FC
FTFC Seoul2‑0 Jeju United FC
  South-Korea K League 2
FTBucheon FC 19951‑0 Seoul E-Land FC
FTCheonan City0‑0 Seongnam FC
FTGyeongnam FC1‑2 Chungnam Asan
  Spain La Liga
FTAthletic Bilbao2‑0 Alaves
FTGetafe1‑0 Girona
FTOsasuna2‑4 Real Madrid
FTReal Mallorca1‑0 Granada
  Spain Segunda División
FTBurgos1‑1 Levante
FTEibar2‑0 Villarreal B
FTGijon1‑0 Alcorcon
FTOviedo1‑1 Racing Santander
FTTenerife0‑0 Huesca
  Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 1
FTCD Teruel2‑4 Barcelona B
FTCornella0‑0 Gimnastic
FTDeportivo de La Coruna1‑1 Sabadell
FTFuenlabrada0‑0 SD Tarazona
FTSestao River2‑0 SD Logrones
FTUnion de Salamanca1‑2 Osasuna B
  Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 2
FTAlgeciras2‑1 Linares Deportivo
FTAntequera1‑1 Recreativo Huelva
FTCD Castellon2‑3 Cordoba
FTMerida AD1‑3 Alcoyano
  Switzerland Super League
FTBasel1‑1 FC Winterthur
FTFC Lugano2‑0 Yverdon-Sport FC
FTGrasshoppers1‑1 St Gallen
  Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTSingida Big Stars1‑0 Namungo FC
  Tunisia Ligue 1
FTES Tunis1‑0 Club Africain
  Turkey Süper Lig
FTAdana Demirspor4‑1 Sivasspor
FTAlanyaspor1‑0 Kayserispor
FTAnkaragucu2‑1 Istanbul Basaksehir
FTBesiktas1‑2 Antalyaspor
  Ukraine Premier League
FTFC Metalist 19251‑4 FC Rukh Vynnyky
FTFC Obolon1‑0 Polessya
FTKryvyi Rih1‑0 Kolos Kovalivka
  Uruguay Primera División - Apertura
FTFenix0‑0 CA River Plate
FTRacing Montevideo1‑2 Penarol
  USA Major League Soccer
FTChicago4‑3 Montreal Red Card
FTColumbus3‑0 NY Red Bulls Red Card
FTRed Card D.C. United1‑3 Inter Miami CF
FTRed Card New York City2‑1 Toronto FC
FTRed Card Red Card Seattle1‑1 Colorado
  USA NWSL Women
FTKansas City W5‑4 Portland Thorns W
FTNorth Carolina W5‑1 Houston Dash W
FTRacing Louisville W2‑2 Orlando Pride W Red Card
FTUtah Royals W0‑2 Chicago Red Stars W
  USA USL Championship
FTColorado Switchbacks1‑2 Detroit City FC
FTEl Paso Locomotive0‑1 Louisville City FC
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies2‑2 San Antonio FC
FTLas Vegas Lights FC1‑3 FC Tulsa
FTLoudoun United3‑1 North Carolina
FTMemphis 9011‑2 Indy Eleven
FTMiami FC0‑1 Sacramento Republic
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds0‑2 Orange County SC
FTRhode Island1‑1 New Mexico United
  USA USL League One
FTCharlotte Independence1‑2 One Knoxville
FTSpokane Velocity2‑1 Richmond Kickers
FTTormenta FC1‑1 Forward Madison FC

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top