The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 30‑Oct‑2021)

England flag England Premier League
FTBurnley3‑1 Brentford
FTLeicester0‑2 Arsenal
FTLiverpool2‑2 Brighton
FTMan City0‑2 Crystal Palace
FTNewcastle0‑3 Chelsea
FTTottenham0‑3 Man Utd
FTWatford0‑1 Southampton
FTBurnley3‑1 Brentford
FTLeicester0‑2 Arsenal
FTLiverpool2‑2 Brighton
FTRed Card Man City0‑2 Crystal Palace
FTNewcastle0‑3 Chelsea
FTTottenham0‑3 Man Utd
FTWatford0‑1 Southampton
England Championship
FTBristol City2‑1 Barnsley
FTDerby1‑2 Blackburn
FTRed Card Fulham3‑0 West Brom Red Card
FTHuddersfield1‑0 Millwall
FTHull0‑1 Coventry
FTMiddlesbrough0‑2 Birmingham
FTPreston2‑0 Luton
FTReading0‑2 Bournemouth
FTSheffield Utd0‑1 Blackpool
FTStoke3‑3 Cardiff
FTSwansea3‑0 Peterborough
England League One
FTCambridge Utd1‑0 AFC Wimbledon
FTCharlton4‑0 Doncaster
FTCheltenham2‑2 Sheff Wed
FTCrewe1‑4 MK Dons
FTFleetwood Town3‑3 Wycombe
FTGillingham0‑0 Accrington Stanley
FTLincoln City1‑1 Shrewsbury
FTOxford Utd3‑1 Morecambe
FTPlymouth2‑1 Ipswich
FTPortsmouth1‑0 Bolton
FTRotherham5‑1 Sunderland Red Card
FTWigan2‑0 Burton Albion Red Card
England League Two
FTBarrow1‑2 Rochdale
FTBradford1‑1 Forest Green
FTColchester2‑1 Scunthorpe
FTRed Card Crawley Town1‑4 Port Vale
FTHarrogate Town0‑1 Bristol Rovers
FTLeyton Orient5‑0 Hartlepool
FTMansfield2‑0 Tranmere
FTNewport County5‑0 Stevenage
FTNorthampton3‑0 Carlisle
FTOldham1‑3 Swindon
FTSalford1‑2 Exeter
FTSutton Utd0‑1 Walsall
England National League
FTBarnet2‑1 Aldershot
FTBoreham Wood1‑0 Southend
FTBromley0‑0 FC Halifax
FTDagenham2‑2 Chesterfield
FTDover2‑5 Stockport
FTEastleigh1‑0 Maidenhead Utd
FTGrimsby0‑1 Notts County
FTSolihull Moors0‑0Yeovil
FTWeymouth1‑0 Kings Lynn Town
FTWoking3‑2 Altrincham
FTWrexham1‑1 Torquay
FA Trophy
FTAFC Totton2‑0Dorchester
FTAshton1‑0Atherton Collieries
FTBasford Utd2‑1Leek Town
FTBedfont Sports2‑1Harlow Town
FTBedford Town3‑1Stafford Rangers
FTBishop's Stortford2‑0Lewes
FTBognor Regis5‑0Waltham Abbey
FTBrentwood3‑0AFC Sudbury
FTBridlington Town0‑7Marske United
FTBromsgrove Sporting2‑0Ilkeston
FTBuxton1‑2Colne
FTCanvey Island3‑0Burgess Hill Town
FTChasetown2‑1Alvechurch
FTChertsey Town0‑2Worthing
FTChipstead2‑1Whitehawk
FTCorby0‑1Banbury Utd
FTCorinthian Casuals0‑1Cheshunt
FTEast Thurrock0‑6Kingstonian
FTEnfield Town2‑1Met Police
FTFarnborough4‑1Bowers & Pitsea
FTFaversham Town2‑1Leatherhead
FTFolkestone Invicta2‑1Hendon
FTFrome Town3‑2Poole Town
FTGainsborough3‑0Coalville
FTGosport Borough1‑2Salisbury
FTHartley Wintney2‑1Melksham Town
FTHastings1‑3Felixstowe & Walton United
FTHebburn Town0‑2Warrington
FTHednesford2‑3Peterborough Sports
FTHerne Bay0‑2Binfield
FTHitchin Town1‑3Leiston
FTHorsham2‑3Carshalton
FTHyde1‑2Mossley
FTLiversedge4‑0Scarborough Athletic
FTLowestoft Town2‑3Yaxley
FTMargate2‑0Beaconsfield Town
FTMarlow4‑3Westfield
FTMatlock2‑1Rushden & D'mnds
FTMerstham1‑3Welwyn Garden City
FTMickleover Sports0‑1Grantham Town
FTMorpeth Town4‑2Pickering Town
FTNantwich2‑1Barwell
FTPaulton Rovers1‑5Larkhall Athletic
FTPlymouth Parkway1‑0Merthyr Town
FTPotters Bar2‑0Haringey Borough
FTRadcliffe Borough3‑1Frickley
FTRedditch0‑1Stourbridge
FTRoyston Town2‑1Stratford Town
FTRuncorn Linnets0‑2FC United
FTShildon0‑1Whitby
FTSoham Town Rangers0‑3Nuneaton
FTSouth Park0‑1Harrow Borough
FTSporting Khalsa1‑4Rushall
FTSt Ives Town0‑2Needham Market
FTStalybridge4‑1Yorkshire Amateur
FTThame United2‑4Wimborne Town
FTUxbridge2‑1Basildon United
FTWalton Casuals2‑1Great Wakering Rovers
FTWeston-S-Mare3‑2Taunton Town
FTWisbech Town0‑2Biggleswade Town
FTWitham Town1‑3Hanwell Town
FTWitton Albion1‑2Lancaster City
FTYate Town0‑2Willand Rovers
England National League - North
FTAFC Fylde2‑0 Gateshead
FTAFC Telford1‑1Leamington
FTAlfreton Town5‑1 Bradford PA
FTBoston Utd2‑0 Hereford
FTBrackley1‑0 Gloucester
FTChorley2‑1 Farsley Celtic
FTDarlington5‑1 Guiseley
FTKidderminster4‑0 Spennymoor Town
FTSouthport3‑2 Chester
FTYork4‑0 Blyth Spartans
England National League - South
FTChelmsford2‑3 Havant and Waterlooville
FTChippenham1‑1 Braintree Town
FTDorking Wanderers1‑0 Dartford
FTDulwich Hamlet4‑3 Hampton and Richmond
FTHungerford3‑2 Maidstone United
FTSlough Town1‑1 Concord Rangers
FTSt Albans2‑1 Eastbourne Boro
FTTonbridge Angels0‑2 Oxford City
FTWelling1‑0 Billericay
England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTCoggeshall Town3‑2Barking
FTDereham Town0‑4Aveley
FTGrays1‑0Hullbridge Sports
FTMaldon & Tiptree4‑2Tilbury
England Non League Div One - Southern Central
FTBideford0‑1Evesham Utd
FTHighworth Town1‑2Bristol Manor Farm
FTLymington Town3‑0Mangotsfield United
FTWinchester City4‑0Slimbridge
England Non League Div One - Southern SW
FTCray Valley Paper Mills1‑0Ashford United
FTHaywards Heath Town2‑0Sittingbourne
FTRamsgate4‑0Phoenix Sports
FTSevenoaks Town1‑0Corinthian
FTVCD Athletic4‑1East Grinstead Town
FTWhitstable Town1‑1Three Bridges
England flag England Championship
FTBristol City2‑1 Barnsley
FTDerby1‑2 Blackburn
FTFulham3‑0 West Brom
FTHuddersfield1‑0 Millwall
FTHull0‑1 Coventry
FTMiddlesbrough0‑2 Birmingham
FTPreston2‑0 Luton
FTReading0‑2 Bournemouth
FTSheffield Utd0‑1 Blackpool
FTStoke3‑3 Cardiff
FTSwansea3‑0 Peterborough
England flag England League 1
FTCambridge Utd1‑0 AFC Wimbledon
FTCharlton4‑0 Doncaster
FTCheltenham2‑2 Sheff Wed
FTCrewe1‑4 MK Dons
FTFleetwood Town3‑3 Wycombe
FTGillingham0‑0 Accrington Stanley
FTLincoln City1‑1 Shrewsbury
FTOxford Utd3‑1 Morecambe
FTPlymouth2‑1 Ipswich
FTPortsmouth1‑0 Bolton
FTRotherham5‑1 Sunderland
FTWigan2‑0 Burton Albion
England flag England League 2
FTBarrow1‑2 Rochdale
FTBradford1‑1 Forest Green
FTColchester2‑1 Scunthorpe
FTCrawley Town1‑4 Port Vale
FTHarrogate Town0‑1 Bristol Rovers
FTLeyton Orient5‑0 Hartlepool
FTMansfield2‑0 Tranmere
FTNewport County5‑0 Stevenage
FTNorthampton3‑0 Carlisle
FTOldham1‑3 Swindon
FTSalford1‑2 Exeter
FTSutton Utd0‑1 Walsall
England flag England National League
FTBarnet2‑1 Aldershot
FTBoreham Wood1‑0 Southend
FTBromley0‑0 FC Halifax
FTDagenham2‑2 Chesterfield
FTDover2‑5 Stockport
FTEastleigh1‑0 Maidenhead Utd
FTGrimsby0‑1 Notts County
FTSolihull Moors0‑0Yeovil
FTWeymouth1‑0 Kings Lynn Town
FTWoking3‑2 Altrincham
FTWrexham1‑1 Torquay
England flag England National League North / South
FTAFC Fylde2‑0 Gateshead
FTAFC Telford1‑1 Curzon Ashton
FTAlfreton Town5‑1 Bradford PA
FTBoston Utd2‑0 Hereford
FTBrackley1‑0 Gloucester
FTChelmsford2‑3 Havant and Waterlooville
FTChippenham1‑1 Braintree Town
FTChorley2‑1 Farsley Celtic
FTDarlington5‑1 Guiseley
FTDorking Wanderers1‑0 Dartford
FTDulwich Hamlet4‑3 Hampton and Richmond
FTHungerford3‑2 Maidstone United
FTKidderminster4‑0 Spennymoor Town
FTSlough Town1‑1 Concord Rangers
FTSouthport3‑2 Chester
FTSt Albans2‑1 Eastbourne Boro
FTTonbridge Angels0‑2 Oxford City
FTWelling1‑0 Billericay
FTYork4‑0 Blyth Spartans
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena0‑3 Larne
FTCliftonville2‑1 Glenavon
FTColeraine2‑0 Portadown
FTLinfield3‑0 Dungannon Swifts
FTWarrenpoint Town2‑4 Crusaders
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
3Ross County0‑0Hibernian
FTAberdeen2‑1 Hearts
FTCeltic0‑0 Livingston
FTDundee Utd0‑1 St Johnstone
FTSt Mirren0‑1 Dundee
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTAlbion1‑0 Brora Rangers
Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen2‑1 Hearts Red Card
FTCeltic0‑0 Livingston Red Card
FTDundee Utd0‑1 St Johnstone
FTSt Mirren0‑1 Dundee
Scotland Championship
FTArbroath4‑2 Dunfermline
FTKilmarnock4‑0 Queen of Sth
FTMorton1‑1 Hamilton
FTPartick Thistle0‑0 Inverness CT
FTRaith Rovers2‑1 Ayr
FA Cup
FTAlbion1‑0 Brora Rangers
FTElgin1‑2Clydebank
FTLothian Hutchison2‑1 Dunbar United
FTRothes0‑1Dalbeattie Star
Scotland League One
FTAlloa2‑1 Airdrieonians
FTClyde1‑3 Falkirk
FTCove Rangers3‑3 Queen's Park
FTEast Fife2‑1 Dumbarton
FTPeterhead0‑0 Montrose
Scotland League Two
FTAnnan Athletic1‑0 Cowdenbeath
FTKelty Hearts1‑1 Stirling
FTStranraer2‑3 Forfar
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTArbroath4‑2 Dunfermline
FTKilmarnock4‑0 Queen of Sth
FTMorton1‑1 Hamilton
FTPartick Thistle0‑0 Inverness CT
FTRaith Rovers2‑1 Ayr
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAlloa2‑1 Airdrieonians
FTClyde1‑3 Falkirk
FTCove Rangers3‑3 Queen's Park
FTEast Fife2‑1 Dumbarton
FTPeterhead0‑0 Montrose
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAnnan Athletic1‑0 Cowdenbeath
FTKelty Hearts1‑1 Stirling
FTStranraer2‑3 Forfar
Scotland Football League - Highland League
FTBrechin7‑3Strathspey Thistle
FTInverurie Loco Works2‑1Huntly
FTNairn County1‑1Clachnacuddin
Scotland Football League - Lowland League
FTBonnyrigg Rose3‑0Civil Service Strollers
FTCaledonian Braves1‑1Spartans FC
FTCeltic II2‑2Cumbernauld Colts
FTEast Stirling0‑1Gala Fairydean
FTEdinburgh University4‑4East Kilbride
FTGretna 20081‑1Vale of Leithen
FTRangers II1‑0Berwick
FTStirling University2‑3BSC Glasgow
Wales Premier
FTCaernarfon Town1‑2Barry Town
FTHaverfordwest County AFC1‑0Newtown
FTPenybont1‑0Bala Town
FTThe New Saints5‑0Cardiff Metropolitan
Wales Division 1
FTAfan Lido0‑4Carmarthen Town
FTColwyn Bay4‑3Holyhead Hotspur
FTCwmbran Celtic2‑4Llanelli
FTGoytre United0‑1Pontypridd Town
FTGresford Athletic2‑2Conwy Borough
FTLlantwit Major6‑0Port Talbot Town
FTRuthin Town2‑3Holywell Town
FTSwansea University2‑1Undy Athletic
Wales flag Wales Welsh Premier League
FTCaernarfon Town1‑2Barry Town
FTHaverfordwest County AFC1‑0Newtown
FTPenybont1‑0Bala Town
FTThe New Saints5‑0Cardiff Metropolitan
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTKF Laci2‑0Skenderbeu
FTVllaznia Shkoder0‑2SK Tirana
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTMC Oran2‑4Paradou AC
FTUSM Alger4‑0RC Arbaa
Angola Garibola
FTRecreativo do Libolo1‑1CR da Caala
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTArgentinos Juniors0‑1 Lanus
FTArsenal de Sarandi1‑0 Sarmiento
FTBanfield2‑1 Velez
FTPlatense4‑1 Atletico Tucuman
FTRacing Club1‑2 Defensa y Justicia
FTTalleres1‑0 Huracan
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
90+Atletico Rafaela2‑0All Boys
90+Santamarina2‑0Deportivo Moron
FTAtlanta1‑0Estudiantes BA
FTGimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza0‑0Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FTSan Martin de San Juan1‑0Instituto
FTVilla Dalmine1‑1Gimnasia Jujuy
Argentina Primera Division
FTArgentinos Juniors0‑1 Lanus
FTArsenal de Sarandi1‑0 Sarmiento
FTBanfield2‑1 Velez
FTBoca Juniors0‑1 Gimnasia La Plata Red Card
FTPlatense4‑1 Atletico Tucuman Red Card
FTTalleres1‑0 Huracan
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTDeportivo Madryn0‑0Club Cipolletti
FTSansinena3‑2Ciudad de Bolívar
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAcassuso1‑1CA Colegiales
FTCA San Miguel0‑1Deportivo Armenio
FTCanuelas FC2‑2CA Fenix
FTDeportivo Merlo3‑1Villa San Carlos
FTFlandria1‑0CA Defensores Unidos
FTSacachispas FC1‑0Los Andes
Armenia Premier League
FTBanants1‑1Ararat
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAustria Klagenfurt3‑3 Admira Wacker
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0‑2TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTSV Ried2‑2 Salzburg
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Vienna1‑3Kapfenberger SV
FTBW Linz0‑2 Floridsdorfer AC
FTDornbirn1‑2Grazer AK
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTAustria Klagenfurt3‑3 Admira Wacker Red Card
FTRed Card SC Rheindorf Altach0‑2TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTSV Ried2‑2 Salzburg
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTFK Qarabag4‑0Neftchi Baku
FTZira FK2‑0Keshla FC
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTTorpedo Zhodino2‑0 Slavia Mozyr
Belarus Vysshaya Liga
FTTorpedo Zhodino2‑0 Slavia Mozyr
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTBeerschot Wilrijk3‑0 RFC Seraing
FTCharleroi3‑0 Eupen
FTSint Truidense VV1‑2 Club Brugge
FTStandard de Liege1‑1 Kortrijk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTWaasland-Beveren1‑3 Lierse
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTBeerschot Wilrijk3‑0 RFC Seraing
FTCharleroi3‑0 Eupen
FTSint Truidense VV1‑2 Club Brugge
FTStandard de Liege1‑1 Kortrijk
Belgium 2e Klasse
FTWaasland-Beveren1‑3 Lierse
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTJorge Wilstermann2‑1Guabira
FTThe Strongest2‑1Blooming
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Sarajevo1‑1Rudar Prijedor
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTCA Paranaense0‑1 Santos
FTCA Paranaense0‑1 Santos
FTFlamengo1‑0 Atletico MG
FTJuventude0‑0 Bahia
Brazil Serie B
FTConfianca0‑2 Londrina
FTPonte Preta0‑0 Vitoria
FTVasco da Gama1‑3 CSA
FTPonte Preta0‑0 Vitoria
FTVasco da Gama1‑3 CSA
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C
FTManaus1‑2Tombense
Brazil flag Brazil Serie D
FTCampinense3‑1Atlético Cearense
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTCherno More Varna1‑0 Levski Sofia
FTPFC Lokomotiv Sofia 19290‑0Botev Plovdiv
FTSlavia Sofia1‑0OFC Botev Vratsa
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTLitex Lovech2‑0Fk Septemvri Simitli
FTMaritsa Plovdiv3‑1Yantra
FTNeftochimic Burgas 19620‑1Sportist Svoge
FTPFC Dobrudzha Dobrich0‑1Hebar Pazardzhik
Canada Premier League
FTCavalry FC2‑4Valour FC
FTForge FC4‑1HFX Wanderers FC
Chile flag Chile Primera Division
FTUnion Espanola3‑2 Everton De Vina
FTUniversidad de Chile1‑2 Curico Unido
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTDeportes Copiapo1‑1Deportes Magallanes
Chile Primera Division
FTUnion Espanola3‑2 Everton De Vina
FTUniversidad de Chile1‑2 Curico Unido
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
FTAtletico FC1‑3Leones FC
FTBarranquilla FC2‑0Tigres FC
FTBogota FC2‑1Llaneros FC
FTChico FC1‑0Union Magdalena
FTFortaleza EC1‑2Cortulua
FTOrsomarso1‑1Real Cartagena
FTValledupar2‑1Boca Juniors Cali
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTGuadalupe FC2‑0Jicaral
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHNK Gorica0‑2 Dinamo Zagreb
FTHrvatski Dragovoljac1‑1 NK Sibenik
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTDubrava Zagreb3‑0Dinamo Zagreb II
FTKustošija2‑0Cibalia
FTNK Opatija0‑1NK Jarun Zagreb
FTSolin2‑1Dugopolje
Croatia Prva HNL
FTHNK Gorica0‑2 Dinamo Zagreb
FTRed Card Hrvatski Dragovoljac1‑1 NK Sibenik
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAEL Limassol0‑1 Aris Limassol
FTDoxa Katokopias2‑2 Apoel Nicosia
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTAnagennisi Deryneia0‑1Omonia Aradippou
FTAsil Lisis2‑3Olympiada Lympion
FTNea Salamis4‑1A.O. Ayias Napas
FTOnisilos Sotira4‑0Othellos Athienou
Cyprus 1. Division
FTAEL Limassol0‑1 Aris Limassol
FTDoxa Katokopias2‑2 Apoel Nicosia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTSigma Olomouc0‑3 Slovacko
FTTeplice1‑2 Slovan Liberec
FTZlin2‑0 Ceske Budejovice
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov1‑1SK Lisen
FTMfk Vyskov4‑1Afk Chrudim
FTPribram0‑1Trinec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 3rd league
FTAdmira Praha0‑2Slavoj Vyšehrad
FTBenešov1‑1Sokol Hostouň
FTFC Velke Mezirici7‑0FC Fastav Zlin B
FTFC Viktoria Otrokovice2‑3Znojmo
FTFK Chlumec NC2‑3FC Slovan Liberec B
FTFk Prepere2‑1Jablonec II
FTFK Zbuzany 19530‑1FK Dukla Praha B
FTFrydek-Mistek0‑1Vratimov
FTJiskra Domažlice1‑0Králův Dvůr
FTSk Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz3‑1SFK Vrchovina
FTSokolov1‑1Karlovy Vary
FTTJ Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici0‑2TJ Slovan Velvary
FTTJ Sokol Zivanice0‑0Sokol Brozany
FTUhersky Brod2‑0FC Msa Dolni Benesov
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTSigma Olomouc0‑3 Slovacko
FTRed Card Teplice1‑2 Slovan Liberec
FTRed Card Zlin2‑0 Ceske Budejovice
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTJammerbugt FC0‑5Nykoebing FC
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTBrabrand1‑1Middelfart
FTFA 20001‑1AB Copenhagen
FTHIK0‑1Thisted
FTSkive0‑2Hillerod
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
90+Delfin0‑2Universidad Catolica
FTOrense SC0‑0 CD Tecnico Universitario
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl-Ittihad Al-Sakandary3‑2Coca Cola
FTENPPI3‑2Al Mokawloon Al Arab
El Salvador flag El Salvador Primera Division
FTCD Municipal Limeño2‑2Isidro Metapán
FTJocoro Fc1‑1Atlético Marte
FTOnce Municipal2‑3Alianza FC (SLV)
FTPlatense0‑0CD FAS
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTPaernu Linnameeskond1‑2Viljandi Tulevik II
FTPaide Linnameeskond4‑0Tallinna JK Legion
FTTammeka Tartu1‑0FC Kuressaare
Ethiopia Premier League
FTBahardar1‑1Wolkite City FC
FTFasil Ketema4‑0Jimma Kenema
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTEB Streymur0‑1B68
FTHB Torshavn2‑0IF Fuglafjordur
FTTB Tvoroyri1‑507 Vestur
FTVikingur Gota1‑1KI Klaksvik
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTDinamo Minsk2‑2FC Isloch Minsk Raion
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMetz1‑1 St Etienne
FTOlympique Lyonnais2‑1 Lens
FTMetz1‑1 St Etienne
FTOlympique Lyonnais2‑1 Lens
France Ligue 2
FTBastia0‑0 Amiens
FTCaen0‑1 Grenoble
FTDijon0‑1 Paris FC
FTDunkerque1‑0 Le Havre
FTNancy0‑0 Sochaux
FTNimes1‑2 Chamois Niortais
FTPau1‑0 AC Ajaccio
FTRodez3‑0 Quevilly
FTToulouse2‑2 Guingamp
FTBastia0‑0 Amiens
FTCaen0‑1 Grenoble
FTDijon0‑1 Paris FC
FTDunkerque1‑0 Le Havre
FTNancy0‑0 Sochaux
FTNimes1‑2 Chamois Niortais
FTPau1‑0 AC Ajaccio
FTRodez3‑0 Quevilly
FTToulouse2‑2 Guingamp
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld1‑2 Mainz
FTBorussia Dortmund2‑0 FC Koln
FTEintracht Frankfurt1‑1 RB Leipzig
FTFreiburg3‑1 Greuther Furth
FTLeverkusen0‑2 Wolfsburg
FTUnion Berlin2‑5 Bayern Munich
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTArminia Bielefeld1‑2 Mainz
FTBorussia Dortmund2‑0 FC Koln
FTEintracht Frankfurt1‑1 RB Leipzig
FTFreiburg3‑1 Greuther Furth
FTLeverkusen0‑2 Wolfsburg Red Card
FTUnion Berlin2‑5 Bayern Munich
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTDynamo Dresden0‑1 SV Sandhausen
FTHamburger1‑1 Holstein Kiel
FTHannover 961‑1 Erzgebirge Aue
FTWerder Bremen1‑1 St Pauli
Liga 3
FTBraunschweig1‑2 Wehen Wiesbaden Red Card
FTHallescher FC2‑1 Duisburg
FTTSV 1860 Munchen6‑0 SC Freiburg II
FTViktoria Berlin2‑1 Dortmund II
FTWaldhof Mannheim1‑0 Saarbrucken
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTDynamo Dresden0‑1 SV Sandhausen
FTHamburger1‑1 Holstein Kiel
FTHannover 961‑1 Erzgebirge Aue
FTWerder Bremen1‑1 St Pauli
Germany flag 3rd Liga
FTBraunschweig1‑2 Wehen Wiesbaden
FTHallescher FC2‑1 Duisburg
FTTSV 1860 Munchen6‑0 SC Freiburg II
FTViktoria Berlin2‑1 Dortmund II
FTWaldhof Mannheim1‑0 Saarbrucken
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
FTDreams FC1‑3 Asante Kotoko
FTDreams FC1‑3 Asante Kotoko
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTPanetolikos1‑2 Olympiacos
FTPaok4‑1 Apollon Smyrnis
FTPanetolikos1‑2 Olympiacos
FTPaok4‑1 Apollon Smyrnis
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Marathon0‑0Victoria
Hong Kong Premier League
FTKitchee6‑0Hong Kong U23
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTGyirmot0‑2 Ferencvaros
FTMezokovesd-zsory2‑2 Ujpest
FTMTK Budapest1‑1 Debrecen
FTGyirmot0‑2 Ferencvaros
FTMezokovesd-zsory2‑2 Ujpest
FTMTK Budapest1‑1 Debrecen
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTPersib Bandung3‑0 Persipura Jayapura
FTPersik Kediri2‑2 Persija Jakarta
Indonesia Super League
FTPersib Bandung3‑0 Persipura Jayapura
FTPersik Kediri2‑2 Persija Jakarta
Iran flag Iran Pro League
FTEsteghlal1‑0Tractor Sazi Tabriz
FTPadideh FC0‑1Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
FTSanat Naft Abadan FC0‑2Fajr Sepasi
FTSepahan1‑0Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
Iraq Premier League
FTAl Shorta3‑0Naft Al Wasat
FTAl Sinaah1‑0Al Minaa
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
FTFC Ashdod2‑2 Maccabi Haifa
FTHapoel Jerusalem1‑0 Maccabi Petah Tikva
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona1‑3 Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTMaccabi Netanya1‑1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Israel Ligat ha'Al
FTFC Ashdod2‑2 Maccabi Haifa
FTHapoel Jerusalem1‑0 Maccabi Petah Tikva
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona1‑3 Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTMaccabi Netanya1‑1Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta2‑2 Lazio
FTTorino3‑0 Sampdoria
FTVerona2‑1 Juventus
FTAtalanta2‑2 Lazio
FTTorino3‑0 Sampdoria Red Card
FTVerona2‑1 Juventus
Italy Serie C
FTAZ Picerno1‑1Foggia
FTBari2‑1Catanzaro
FTLatina1‑0Fidelis Andria
FTMonopoli2‑0Monterosi FC SSD
FTPaganese2‑1Virtus Francavilla
FTTaranto2‑1Potenza
FTTurris2‑1Juve Stabia
FTViterbese2‑2Ancona
FTAZ Picerno1‑1 Foggia
FTBari2‑1 Catanzaro
FTLatina1‑0 Fidelis Andria
FTMonopoli2‑0 Monterosi FC SSD
FTPaganese2‑1 Virtus Francavilla
FTTaranto2‑1 Potenza
FTTurris2‑1 Juve Stabia
FTViterbese2‑2 Ancona
Japan J. League Div.2
FTBlaublitz Akita1‑1 Kanazawa
FTEhime FC0‑1 Kyoto Sanga
FTFC Ryukyu0‑0 Machida Zelvia
FTJEF United Chiba0‑0 Renofa Yamaguchi
FTKitakyushu1‑2 SC Sagamihara
FTOmiya Ardija1‑2 Jubilo Iwata
FTThespakusatsu Gunma1‑0 Matsumoto Yamaga
FTTokyo Verdy0‑0 Ventforet Kofu
FTV-Varen Nagasaki2‑1 Mito Hollyhock
Japan J. League Div.3
FTGrulla Morioka2‑1Fukushima United
FTKataller Toyama0‑1YSCC Yokohama
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTBlaublitz Akita1‑1 Kanazawa
FTEhime FC0‑1 Kyoto Sanga
FTFC Ryukyu0‑0 Machida Zelvia
FTJEF United Chiba0‑0 Renofa Yamaguchi
FTKitakyushu1‑2 SC Sagamihara
FTOmiya Ardija1‑2 Jubilo Iwata
FTThespakusatsu Gunma1‑0 Matsumoto Yamaga
FTTokyo Verdy0‑0 Ventforet Kofu
FTV-Varen Nagasaki2‑1 Mito Hollyhock
Japan flag Japan League Cup
FTNagoya Grampus Eight2‑0 Cerezo Osaka
Japan flag Japan J. League 3
FTGrulla Morioka2‑1Fukushima United
FTKataller Toyama0‑1YSCC Yokohama
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAktobe1‑5Kaspiy
FTAkzhaiyk Uralsk0‑2Tobol Kustanai
FTFC Astana1‑1Arys
FTFC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk3‑2Ordabasy
FTShakhter Karagandy3‑1Atyrau
FTTaraz1‑2Kaisar Kyzylorda
FTZhetysu Taldykorgan0‑0Kairat Almaty
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
FTBidco United1‑1 Nzoia Sugar
FTGOR Mahia1‑0 Sofapaka
FTKCB2‑1 Kenya Police
FTPosta Rangers1‑1 Nairobi City Stars
FTTusker2‑0 Wazito FC
FTBidco United1‑1 Nzoia Sugar
FTGOR Mahia1‑0 Sofapaka
FTKCB2‑1Kenya Police
FTPosta Rangers1‑1 Nairobi City Stars
FTTusker2‑0 Wazito FC
Kosovo Superliga
FTKf Drita1‑0Malisheva
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTNevezis0‑3FK Suduva
FTZalgiris2‑1Hegelmann Litauen
Macedonia First League
FTBorec Veles0‑1Rabotnicki
FTFK Skopje0‑0Renova
FTFK Struga0‑0Akademija Pandev
FTPelister0‑2FK Makedonija GP
FTShkendija1‑1FK Tikves
Malaysia flag Malaysia Cup
FTKuala Lumpur4‑0Sarawak United
FTPerak1‑4Terengganu
FTSelangor5‑1Kuching FA
Malta Premier League
FTBirkirkara1‑1Hibernians FC
FTHamrun Spartans FC1‑0Sirens
FTValletta5‑3St Lucia
Malta Challenge League
FTMarsa5‑0Senglea Athletic
FTRabat Ajax1‑1St. George's
FTZebbug Rangers2‑0St Andrews FC
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
90+Necaxa2‑1 Mazatlan FC
FTFC Juarez0‑2 Puebla
FTRed Card Club Queretaro2‑3 Santos Laguna Red Card
FTFC Juarez0‑2 Puebla
FTNecaxa2‑1 Mazatlan FC
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFC Zimbru3‑0FC Floresti
FTZaria Balti0‑1Milsami Orhei
Moldova Divizia Na?ionala
FTFC Zimbru3‑0FC Floresti
FTZaria Balti0‑1Milsami Orhei
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTDifaa El Jadida0‑2Raja Casablanca
FTFUS Rabat1‑2OCK Khouribga
FTMouloudia Club Of Oujda2‑4JS Soualem
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar3‑2 PEC Zwolle
FTHeracles Almelo0‑0 Ajax
FTPSV Eindhoven5‑2 Twente
FTRed Card SC Heerenveen1‑2 Vitesse Arnhem
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTRed Card Excelsior3‑4 FC Eindhoven
FTFC Oss1‑3 NAC Breda
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAZ Alkmaar3‑2 PEC Zwolle
FTHeracles Almelo0‑0 Ajax
FTPSV Eindhoven5‑2 Twente
FTSC Heerenveen1‑2 Vitesse Arnhem
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTExcelsior3‑4 FC Eindhoven
FTFC Oss1‑3 NAC Breda
Netherlands flag Netherlands Tweede Divisie
FTFC Volendam II1‑1Koninklijke HFC
FTGVVV0‑2Excelsior Maassluis
FTKatwijk2‑0VV Noordwijk
FTKozakken Boys1‑2TEC
FTScheveningen0‑3ASWH
FTSparta Roterdam II2‑1HHC Hardenberg
FTSV Spakenburg1‑3Quick Boys
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTBorec Veles0‑1Rabotnicki
FTFK Skopje0‑0Renova
FTFK Struga0‑0Akademija Pandev
FTPelister0‑2FK Makedonija GP
FTShkendija1‑1FK Tikves
Northern-Ireland Championship
FTAnnagh United2‑2Institute FC
FTBallyclare Comrades0‑3Loughgall
FTDergview2‑0Dundela
FTHarland & Wolff Welders5‑3Ballinamallard Utd
FTQueens University2‑3Knockbreda
Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena0‑3 Larne
FTCliftonville2‑1 Glenavon
FTColeraine2‑0 Portadown
FTLinfield3‑0 Dungannon Swifts
FTWarrenpoint Town2‑4 Crusaders
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTKristiansund BK1‑1 Tromso
FTRosenborg1‑3 Lillestrom
FTKristiansund BK1‑1 Tromso
FTRosenborg1‑3 Lillestrom
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTArendal Fotball1‑0Vard Haugesund
FTFram Larvik1‑1Flekkerøy IL
FTKjelsas2‑2Skeid Fotball
FTKongsvinger4‑0Baerum
FTKvik Halden FK1‑0Moss FK
FTSotra SK3‑2Øygarden
Oman Professional League
FTAl Suwaiq1‑2AL Nassr FC
Pakistan flag Pakistan PFF Premiere League
9Sui Southern Gas Company0‑0Humma FC
Panama flag Panama LPF
90+Costa del Este0‑0Alianza
FTCD Universitario0‑1San Francisco FC
FTTauro FC1‑1CD Arabe Unido
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FT12 De Octubre De Itaugua0‑1 Libertad
FTNacional Asuncion1‑1 Club River Plate
Peru flag Peru Primera Division
FTAlianza Atletico0‑2 Deportivo Municipal
FTAlianza Universidad1‑2 Ayacucho FC
FTBinacional0‑0 Universidad Cesar Vallejo
FTCarlos A. Mannucci1‑0 Academia Cantolao
FTCD UT Cajamarca4‑0 Universidad San Martin
FTReal Garcilaso2‑1 Sport Huancayo
FTSporting Cristal1‑1 Sport Boys
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTGornik Zabrze0‑0 Zaglebie Lubin
FTJagiellonia Bialystok3‑3 Piast Gliwice
FTNieciecza4‑3 Slask Wroclaw
FTWarta Poznan0‑2 Lechia Gdansk
FTGornik Zabrze0‑0 Zaglebie Lubin
FTRed Card Jagiellonia Bialystok3‑3 Piast Gliwice
FTNieciecza4‑3 Slask Wroclaw
FTRed Card Warta Poznan0‑2 Lechia Gdansk
Poland I Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie0‑0 GKS Katowice
FTLKS Lodz1‑1 Gornik Polkowice
FTResovia Rzeszow1‑0 Widzew Lodz
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Jastrzebie0‑0 GKS Katowice
FTLKS Lodz1‑1 Gornik Polkowice
FTResovia Rzeszow1‑0 Widzew Lodz
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTGKS Belchatow2‑0Sokol Ostroda
FTHutnik Nowa Huta1‑3KS Wisla Pulawy
FTLech Poznań II0‑0Wigry Suwalki
FTPogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki0‑3Chojniczanka Chojnice
FTPogon Siedlce4‑1Radunia Stezyca
FTRuch Chorzow1‑0PKS Olimpia Elblag
FTSlask Wroclaw II3‑0MKS Znicz Pruszkow
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTEstoril-Praia1‑1 Benfica
FTPorto4‑1 Boavista
FTSporting Lisbon1‑0 Vitoria Guimaraes
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTLeixoes1‑2 Benfica B
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTEstoril-Praia1‑1 Benfica
FTPorto4‑1 Boavista
FTSporting Lisbon1‑0 Vitoria Guimaraes
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTLeixoes1‑2 Benfica B
Portugal flag Portugal Liga 3
FTAD Fafe0‑0AD Oliveirense
FTAnadia0‑2CDC Montalegre
FTCF Canelas 20101‑0Lusitania FC Lourosa
FTCova da Piedade2‑3Real Sport Clube De Queluz
FTFelgueiras 19320‑1Pevidem SC
Qatar Qatar Stars League
FTAl Arabi Doha SC2‑1Al Rayyan SC
FTAl Shamal4‑0Al Khoor
FTAl-Duhail SC2‑1Qatar SC
FTAl-Sadd4‑1Al Ahli Doha SC
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTIncheon United2‑0 FC Seoul
FTSeongnam FC1‑0 Pohang Steelers
FTSuwon Bluewings0‑4 Jeonbuk Motors
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K3 League
FTGimhae3‑0Yangju Citizen
FTMokpo City1‑2Cheongju FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTCFR Cluj1‑0 FC Voluntari
FTCS Uni Craiova5‑2 CS Mioveni
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTCS Luceafarul Oradea0‑0Metaloglobus
FTDacia Unirea Braila0‑2Politehnica Iasi
FTFC Brasov1‑2AFC Hermannstadt
FTUnirea 2004 Slobozia2‑0Unirea Constanta
Romania Liga I
FTCFR Cluj1‑0 FC Voluntari
FTCS Uni Craiova5‑2 CS Mioveni
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTACSO Filiasi2‑1Viitorul Daesti
FTCS Blejoi0‑2Odorheiu Secuiesc
FTCS Sporting Rosiori1‑0Petrolul Potcoava
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTFC Krasnodar0‑1 Krylya Sovetov
FTRubin Kazan1‑0 CSKA Moscow
FTSpartak Moscow1‑1 Rostov
FTVolga Nizhny Novgorod1‑2 Lokomotiv Moscow
FTFC Krasnodar0‑1 Krylya Sovetov Red Card
FTRubin Kazan1‑0 CSKA Moscow
FTSpartak Moscow1‑1 Rostov
FTVolga Nizhny Novgorod1‑2 Lokomotiv Moscow
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTChertanovo Moscow1‑1Znamya Truda
FTIrtysh Omsk2‑0FC Dynamo Barnaul
FTOlimp Dolgoprudny II1‑1FC Murom
FTSKA Khabarovsk II1‑0Saturn Ramenskoye
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Feiha1‑1Al Nasr
FTAl-Ettifaq0‑1Dhamk
FTAl-Taawon2‑0Abha
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTRadnicki Nis2‑0 Mladost Lucani
FTRadnicki Nis2‑0 Mladost Lucani
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTMSK Zilina4‑1 Zlate Moravce
FTRuzomberok3‑1 SKF Sered
FTTatran Lip Mikulas1‑0 Dunajska Streda
FTZemplin0‑2 FK Pohronie
Slovakia flag Slovakia 2nd League
FTFK Puchov1‑2Dubnica
FTKomarno4‑1Slavoj Trebisov
FTKosice3‑0Partizan Bardejov
FTMSK Namestovo1‑3Petrzalka Akademia
FTSkalica0‑1Humenne
Slovakia Super Liga
FTMSK Zilina4‑1 Zlate Moravce
FTRuzomberok3‑1 SKF Sered
FTTatran Lip Mikulas1‑0 Dunajska Streda
FTZemplin0‑2 FK Pohronie
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTOlimpija Ljubljana1‑1Ask Bravo
FTTabor Sezana0‑1 NK Radomlje
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTNd Bilje2‑0Brezice
FTNK Dob2‑1NK Rogaska
FTNK Krsko2‑1Jadran
FTPrimorje0‑1ND Gorica
FTRudar Velenje1‑2ND Ilirija 1911
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTOlimpija Ljubljana1‑1Ask Bravo
FTTabor Sezana0‑1 NK Radomlje
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTCape Town City1‑1 Mamelodi Sundowns
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTIncheon United2‑0 FC Seoul Red Card
FTSeongnam FC1‑0 Pohang Steelers
FTSuwon Bluewings0‑4 Jeonbuk Motors
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTBarcelona1‑1 Alaves
FTElche1‑2 Real Madrid
FTSevilla2‑0 Osasuna
FTValencia2‑0 Villarreal
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTFC Cartagena0‑1 Ponferradina
FTHuesca1‑1 Amorebieta
FTLugo1‑1 Gijon
Spain La Liga
FTBarcelona1‑1 Alaves
FTRed Card Elche1‑2 Real Madrid
FTSevilla2‑0 Osasuna
FTValencia2‑0 Villarreal
Spain Segunda Division
FTFC Cartagena0‑1 Ponferradina
FTHuesca1‑1 Amorebieta
FTLugo1‑1 Gijon
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAlbacete1‑0 San Fernando CD
FTBadajoz2‑0 Extremadura
FTBetis B2‑0 Llagostera
FTCadiz B0‑2 Velez CF
FTDeportivo de La Coruna1‑0 Zamora
FTEspanyol B3‑0 CD Ebro
FTTudelano1‑1 Leonesa
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTHacken1‑4 Kalmar FF
FTSirius2‑3 Malmo
FTVarbergs Bois3‑0 Ostersunds FK
FTRed Card Hacken1‑4 Kalmar FF
FTSirius2‑3 Malmo
FTVarbergs Bois3‑0 Ostersunds FK
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTVaesteraas SK2‑2Oergryte IS
Sweden flag Sweden Division 1
FTHudiksvalls FF2‑3ÖSIF
FTIFK Malmoe1‑1Vänersborgs IF
FTLindome GIF6‑3Assyriska Turabdin IK
FTLjungskile8‑0FC Linkoeping City
FTQviding FIF2‑1Lunds BK
FTSkövde AIK3‑3Utsiktens
FTSollentuna FF2‑1Haninge
FTTorns3‑1Oskarshamns AIK
FTTvaakers IF4‑1Österlen FF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Zurich3‑3 Basel
FTSt Gallen3‑1 Young Boys
FTFC Zurich3‑3 Basel
FTSt Gallen3‑1 Young Boys
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTSC Kriens1‑0FC Stade Ls Ouchy
FTSchaffhausen3‑3Wil
FTYverdon1‑0Thun
Switzerland flag Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
FTBasel II1‑3SC Bruehl
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTMtibwa Sugar0‑1 Dodoma Jiji
FTYoung Africans2‑0 Azam
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTMtibwa Sugar0‑1 Dodoma Jiji
FTYoung Africans2‑0 Azam
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTChiangmai United1‑3Bangkok Glass
FTPolice Tero FC3‑2Chiangrai United
FTPrachuap FC1‑2Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FTSuphanburi FC2‑4Khon Kaen United
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTCA Bizertin1‑2Esperance
FTChebba1‑0Olympique de Beja
FTHammam-Sousse2‑1Club S Hammam-Lif
FTZarzis0‑0Rejiche
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTAltay1‑1 Sivasspor
FTHatayspor1‑0 Besiktas
FTKasimpasa2‑0 Yeni Malatyaspor
FTKonyaspor2‑1 Fenerbahce
FTAltay1‑1 Sivasspor
FTHatayspor1‑0 Besiktas
FTKasimpasa2‑0 Yeni Malatyaspor
FTKonyaspor2‑1 Fenerbahce
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBandirmaspor2‑0 Samsunspor
FTEyupspor2‑0 Ankaragucu
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor2‑2 Boluspor
Uganda flag Uganda Super League
FTExpress FC2‑2 Vipers FC
FTKCCA FC2‑0 Tooro United
FTOnduparaka0‑2 Bul FC
FTWakiso Giants1‑0 Busoga United
Uganda Premier League
FTExpress FC2‑2 Vipers FC
FTKCCA FC2‑0 Tooro United
FTOnduparaka0‑2 Bul FC
FTWakiso Giants1‑0 Busoga United
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTFC Mariupol2‑3 Dynamo Kiev
FTInhulets Petrove0‑0 Veres Rivne
FTShakhtar Donetsk4‑1 Desna Chernihiv
FTFC Mariupol2‑3 Dynamo Kiev
FTInhulets Petrove0‑0 Veres Rivne
FTShakhtar Donetsk4‑1 Desna Chernihiv
Ukraine flag Ukraine Persha Liga
FTOlimpik Donetsk0‑2Girnik Kryvyi Rih
FTPrykarpattia3‑1FC Uzhhorod
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Division 1
FTAl Jazirah Al Hamra0‑1Dibba Al Hisn
FTGulf Heroes0‑1Al Arabi SC
FTMasafi0‑0Hatta
FTMasfut0‑2Al Bataeh
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera Division
11Fenix0‑0Cerro Largo
FTBoston River1‑2 River Plate
FTPlaza Colonia2‑1 Club Atletico Progreso
FTSud America1‑1 Deportivo Maldonado
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTInter Miami CF1‑3 New York City
FTNY Red Bulls1‑0 Montreal
FTReal Salt Lake3‑4 San Jose
FTAtlanta United FC1‑1 Toronto FC
FTD.C. United1‑3 Columbus
FTInter Miami CF1‑3 New York City
FTNY Red Bulls1‑0 Montreal
FTReal Salt Lake3‑4 San Jose
USA USL Championship
FTBirmingham Legion0‑1Louisville City FC
FTCharleston Battery0‑4Miami FC
FTLoudoun United1‑4 New York Red Bulls II
FTMemphis 9013‑0Indy Eleven
FTNew Mexico United3‑1Real Monarchs SLC
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds0‑0Hartford Athletic
FTLoudoun United1‑4 New York Red Bulls II
USA USL League One
FTNorth Carolina0‑2 Greenville Triumph
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera Division
5Atletico Venezuela0‑0Metropolitanos FC
Zambia Premier League
FTGreen Buffaloes FC0‑0Kansanshi Dynamos
FTKafue Celtic0‑1Nkana
FTLusaka Dynamos0‑3Nkwazi

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top