The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 17‑Feb‑2024)

  England Premier League
FTBrentford1‑4 Liverpool
FTBurnley0‑5 Arsenal
FTFulham1‑2 Aston Villa
FTMan City1‑1 Chelsea
FTNewcastle2‑2 Bournemouth
FTNottingham Forest2‑0 West Ham Red Card
FTTottenham1‑2 Wolverhampton
  England Championship
FTBirmingham2‑1 Sunderland
FTBristol City0‑1 QPR
FTHuddersfield1‑2 Hull
FTLeicester1‑2 Middlesbrough
FTMillwall0‑2 Sheff Wed Red Card
FTNorwich4‑1 Cardiff
FTPlymouth0‑2 Leeds
FTPreston2‑2 Blackburn
FTRotherham0‑1 Watford
FTStoke0‑1 Coventry
FTSwansea1‑2 Ipswich
  England League One
FTBolton3‑3 Charlton
FTCarlisle0‑4 Cambridge Utd
FTCheltenham3‑2 Port Vale
FTDerby1‑0 Stevenage
FTFleetwood Town1‑2 Barnsley
FTLeyton Orient1‑2 Burton Albion
FTLincoln City1‑0 Exeter
FTNorthampton3‑1 Bristol Rovers
FTPeterborough1‑2 Blackpool
FTPortsmouth4‑1 Reading
FTShrewsbury0‑1 Wigan
FTWycombe0‑0 Oxford Utd
  England League Two
FTAFC Wimbledon1‑1 Morecambe
FTBradford1‑0 Sutton Utd
FTColchester1‑1 Accrington Stanley Red Card
FTCrawley Town2‑0 Forest Green
FTCrewe0‑0 Harrogate Town
FTGrimsby1‑5 Doncaster
FTNewport County1‑0 Gillingham
FTSalford5‑3 Barrow
FTSwindon1‑2 MK Dons
FTTranmere4‑0 Stockport
FTWalsall2‑1 Mansfield
FTWrexham1‑0 Notts County
  England National League
FTAFC Fylde2‑4 Barnet
FTAldershot2‑0 Altrincham
FTBromley4‑3 Chesterfield
FTEbbsfleet3‑0 Eastleigh
FTFC Halifax2‑1 Woking
FTHartlepool3‑1 Boreham Wood
FTKidderminster0‑0 Dorking Wanderers
FTMaidenhead Utd1‑3 Oldham
FTOxford City0‑0 Southend
FTRochdale1‑2 Solihull Moors
FTWealdstone2‑4 Gateshead
FTYork1‑1 Dagenham
  England FA WSL
FTArsenal Women3‑1 Man Utd Women
  England National League - North
FTBoston Utd3‑0 Bishop's Stortford
FTBrackley3‑1 Peterborough Sports
FTBuxton3‑1 Banbury Utd
FTChorley3‑0 Southport
FTCurzon Ashton0‑3 Warrington
FTFarsley Celtic1‑2 Chester
FTHereford0‑0 Tamworth
FTRushall3‑3 Gloucester
FTScarborough Athletic0‑0 Scunthorpe
FTSouth Shields0‑4 Darlington
FTSpennymoor Town2‑0 Blyth Spartans
  England National League - South
FTBath City3‑1 St Albans
FTBraintree Town1‑0 Torquay
FTDover1‑2 Dartford
FTEastbourne Boro0‑3Chelmsford
FTFarnborough3‑2 Truro City
FTHampton and Richmond0‑1 Aveley
FTHemel1‑2 Weston-S-Mare
FTSlough Town2‑2 Chippenham
FTWelling2‑2 Tonbridge Angels
FTWeymouth1‑4 Worthing
FTYeovil1‑0 Havant and Waterlooville
  England Non League Div One - Northern West
FTKidsgrove Athletic0‑0Avro
  England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTAFC Hornchurch3‑0Haringey Borough
FTBillericay1‑2 Horsham
FTCarshalton1‑1 Enfield Town
FTCheshunt0‑1 Cray Wanderers
FTConcord Rangers1‑2 Dulwich Hamlet
FTKingstonian3‑2 Bognor Regis
FTLewes0‑3 Chatham Town
FTMargate3‑2 Canvey Island
FTWhitehawk3‑2 Folkestone Invicta
FTWingate & Finchley0‑0 Hashtag United
  England Non League Premier - Northern
FTBradford PA1‑1 Ashton
FTGainsborough3‑0 Basford Utd
FTGuiseley4‑1 Morpeth Town
FTHyde1‑1 Stafford Rangers
FTLancaster City1‑1 Workington
FTMacclesfield5‑3 Ilkeston
FTMatlock0‑0 Worksop
FTRadcliffe Borough3‑2 Marine
  England Non League Premier - Southern South
FTBracknell Town1‑3 Dorchester
FTDidcot Town0‑1 Beaconsfield Town
FTGosport Borough1‑1 Salisbury
FTHayes & Yeading0‑1 AFC Totton
FTHendon2‑2 Hungerford
FTPoole Town0‑1 Basingstoke
FTSholing0‑1 Chesham Utd
FTSwindon Supermarine1‑3 Harrow Borough
FTWalton & Hersham2‑0 Tiverton
FTWinchester City1‑1 Hanwell Town
  England U18 Premier League - North
FTBlackburn U181‑1Wolves U18
FTLiverpool U181‑2 Man City U18
FTMiddlesbrough U181‑1 Leeds U18
FTNewcastle U181‑2 Derby U18
FTNott'm Forest U182‑2Man Utd U18
FTSunderland U180‑0 Everton U18
  England U18 Premier League - South
FTAston Villa U180‑2 Fulham U18
FTBrighton U184‑2 Crystal Palace U18
FTLeicester U181‑2Norwich U18
FTSouthampton U182‑2 Arsenal U18
FTTottenham U181‑4 Chelsea U18
FTWest Ham U182‑5 West Brom U18
  England Premier League 2 Division One
FTNewcastle U211‑2 Liverpool U21
FTReading U212‑1 Sunderland U21
FTTottenham U211‑1 West Ham U21
  England Non League Premier - Southern Central
FTAFC Sudbury2‑2 Halesowen Town
FTAlvechurch4‑3 Stamford AFC
FTBromsgrove Sporting2‑0 St Ives Town
FTCoalville1‑0 Hitchin Town
FTKettering0‑0 Leamington
FTNeedham Market2‑1 Long Eaton United
FTRedditch1‑0 Berkhamsted Town
FTRoyston Town4‑1 Mickleover Sports
FTStourbridge1‑3 Leiston
FTStratford Town0‑3 AFC Telford
  Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen2‑2 Hibernian
FTCeltic1‑1 Kilmarnock
FTDundee2‑0 Ross County
FTHearts2‑0 Motherwell
FTLivingston1‑0 St Mirren
  Scotland Championship
FTAirdrieonians2‑3 Ayr
FTDunfermline1‑1 Arbroath
FTInverness CT3‑3 Partick Thistle
FTQueen's Park0‑0 Morton
  Scotland League One
FTAlloa4‑1 Cove Rangers
FTAnnan Athletic2‑1 Stirling
FTFalkirk3‑2 Hamilton
FTFC Edinburgh1‑1 Queen of Sth
FTMontrose4‑2 Kelty Hearts
  Scotland League Two
FTBonnyrigg Rose0‑2 East Fife
FTClyde2‑0 Dumbarton
FTElgin2‑2 Stenhousemuir
FTForfar3‑3 Peterhead
FTStranraer1‑2 Spartans FC
  Scotland Football League - Lowland League
15:00Cumbernauld ColtsCivil Service Strollers
FTAlbion1‑0 Gretna 2008
FTBerwick1‑2 East Stirling
FTBo'ness United2‑1 Caledonian Braves
FTBSC Glasgow0‑1Cowdenbeath
FTEast Kilbride7‑0Edinburgh Uni
FTGala Fairydean3‑4 Celtic II
FTStirling University1‑2 Linlithgow Rose
FTTranent Juniors0‑1Hearts B
  Wales FAW Championship
FTAbertillery Bluebirds11‑1Caerau Ely
FTBaglan Dragons1‑3Ammanford AFC
FTCaersws1‑2 Porthmadog
FTCambrian & Clydach6‑0Abergavenny Town
FTChirk AAA0‑3Prestatyn
FTCwmbran Celtic2‑0Afan Lido
FTPontardawe Town4‑4Goytre United
  Wales Welsh Cup
FTBala Town3‑0 Flint Mountain
FTBuckley Town1‑4 Connah's Quay Nomads
FTCardiff Metropolitan3‑2 Colwyn Bay
  World Friendlies Clubs
00:00Arsenal TulaRubin Kazan
10:00CSA Steaua BucureştiArges Pitesti
00:00KongsvingerHam-Kam
10:00KSZO 1929Siarka Tarnobrzeg
00:00SandefjordJerv
10:00Vysočina JihlavaStart Brno
00:00Wisla PlockWisła Płock II
FTAalborg2‑1Ham-Kam
FTAC Horsens0‑0Esbjerg
FTAdmira Praha0‑3 Teplice II
FTAkron5‑0Zhenys
FTAlania Vladikavkaz0‑2Akhmat Grozny
FTArendal0‑0Grorud
FTASK Klagenfurt2‑4Bischofshofen
FTAtlanta United FC1‑3 Sporting KC
FTAugsburg II0‑1 Wurzburger Kickers
FTAustin3‑2 New York City
FTB 932‑1 Hillerød
FTBahlinger SC2‑0Denzlingen
FTBryne5‑2 Egersund
FTBurghausen2‑2Heimstetten
FTCharlotte FC0‑0 Minnesota United FC
FTChojniczanka Chojnice1‑0 Gedania Gdansk
FTChrudim9‑2 Bohemians 1905 II
FTConcordia Elbląg2‑1Stolem Gniewino
FTCS Mioveni4‑1 CSM Ramnicu Valcea
FTCurico Unido2‑0San Antonio FC
FTD.C. United0‑2 FC Dallas
FTDacia Buiucani1‑1Gagauziya-Oguzsport
FTDampfach0‑2Aubstadt
FTDinamo Brest2‑1Niva
FTDinamo Minsk1‑0FC Gomel
FTDumbrăviţa1‑1 Phoenix Buziaș
FTDynamo Kiev2‑0Sheriff Tiraspol
FTEintracht Trier4‑2Schott Mainz
FTEssingen2‑3 Aalen
FTFC Energetik-Bgu Minsk0‑3Ostrovets FC
FTFC Gießen2‑2Eintracht Frankfurt II
FTFC Helsingor2‑1Lund
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion2‑2Torpedo Zhodino
FTFC Schweinfurt 054‑2Hollenbach
FTFC Slutsk2‑1BATE Borisov
FTFC Tallinn2‑1Flora II
FTFC-Astoria Walldorf2‑1Pfeddersheim
FTFCI Levadia Tallinn1‑3Torpedo Kutaisi
FTFK Panevezys2‑0 Šiauliai
FTFK Suduva2‑0 Metta / LU
FTFrem2‑0 FA 2000
FTGKS Jastrzebie4‑1Pawłowice Śląskie
FTGornik Polkowice1‑2Stilon Gorzów
FTHanácká3‑1 Uničov
FTHB Koge2‑0 Fremad Amager
FTHlučín0‑0Dolný Kubín
FTHobro1‑0Aarhus Fremad
FTHodd5‑1 Træff
FTHoritschon1‑8Draßburg
FTIndependiente del Valle2‑1 Deportivo Quito
FTIskra-Stal Ribnita2‑3Victoria Bardar
FTJK Tabasalu3‑0Paide II
FTKalisz3‑1 Zagłębie Lubin II
FTKamaz Chelny2‑0Akhmat Grozny
FTKomárno1‑4 FC Brno
FTKottern0‑4Memmingen
FTKvik Halden1‑0Ørn Horten
FTLafnitz II4‑4Weiz
FTLegion1‑2 Elva
FTLNZ Cherkasy1‑0Dinamo Batumi
FTLyn3‑1 Strommen
FTLørenskog1‑2Ull/Kisa
FTMainz II0‑0 Steinbach
FTMeteor Praha1‑2 Benátky nad Jizerou
FTMinsk3‑2Dnepr Mogilev
FTMönchröden1‑5Eintracht Bamberg
FTNeman Grodno2‑1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTNotodden2‑2Follo
FTNY Red Bulls0‑2 LA Galaxy
FTOddevold1‑0 Trollhättan
FTOffenburger FV1‑1SV Linx
FTOlimpia Elbląg3‑0 Mławianka Mława
FTOrlando3‑2 Colorado
FTPetržalka1‑3 Líšeň
FTPogoń Siedlce3‑0 Swit
FTPolessya1‑0Livyi Bereh
FTPors Grenland0‑1Eik-Tønsberg
FTPortland1‑2 Chicago
FTRanheim2‑1Strindheim
FTRostov1‑0 FC Astana
FTSandnes Ulf0‑6Haugesund
FTSandviken0‑1Vasalund
FTSarpsborg1‑1Kjelsås
FTSchalding-Heining2‑1Hankofen-Hailing
FTSeattle0‑1 Sacramento Republic
FTSkeid5‑4Eidsvold
FTSlavia Praha II3‑1 Nürnberg II
FTSlavoj Trebišov6‑0 Lipany
FTSlovan Velvary0‑1 Táborsko
FTSokol Zápy1‑3Dukla Prague
FTStará Ľubovňa2‑3Tatran Prešov
FTStjørdals-Blink5‑0Rana
FTStomil Olsztyn2‑3 Olimpia Grudziadz
FTSturm Graz II4‑1Fužinar
FTTargoviste1‑0 Slatina
FTTatran Lip Mikulas4‑0Hranice
FTThisted FC4‑1Holstebro
FTToronto FC0‑1 Los Angeles FC
FTTransINVEST Vilnius0‑2Banga
FTValašské Meziříčí0‑1Frýdek-Místek
FTVancouver1‑1 San Jose
FTViitorul Şelimbăr2‑0Unirea Dej
FTVlasim2‑2Chlumec nad Cidlinou
FTWSPG Wels6‑3Pregarten
FTZawisza Bydgoszcz1‑1 Wikielec
FTŽilina II3‑1 Górnik Zabrze II
FTZizkov4‑2Pribram
FTZorya Luhansk2‑1 Valmiera FC
  Angola Girabola
FTAcademica do Lobito1‑0 Santa Rita
FTSagrada Esperanca2‑0 Wiliete
FTUniao de Malanje1‑2 Onze Bravos
  Argentina Copa de la Liga Profesional
FTRacing Club0‑2 Godoy Cruz
FTRosario Central2‑1 Gimnasia La Plata
FTSan Lorenzo2‑0 Tigre Red Card Red Card
  Australia A-League
FTMelbourne City0‑0 Melbourne Victory
FTPerth3‑2 Brisbane
FTSydney2‑1 Adelaide United
  Australia New South Wales NPL
FTBlacktown City6‑3 APIA Tigers
FTCentral Coast II1‑2 Sydney United 58 FC
FTMarconi Stallions2‑1 Wollongong Wolves
FTNWS Spirit0‑0 Sydney Fc Youth
FTSt George City FA1‑2 Rockdale Ilinden
FTSydney Olympic1‑2 Hills Brumbies
FTWestern Sydney W. II3‑1Sutherland Sharks
  Australia Victoria NPL
FTHume City2‑0 Green Gully
FTManningham United Blues2‑1Dandenong Thunder
FTMoreland City0‑1 South Melbourne
  Austria Bundesliga
FTRed Card Austria Vienna2‑1 SC Rheindorf Altach
FTRed Card FC BW Linz1‑1 Salzburg
FTWolfsberger AC4‑1 WSG Tirol Red Card
  Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTKRC Genk3‑1 RWDM47
FTLeuven0‑0 Charleroi Red Card
FTRoyal Antwerp0‑1 KV Mechelen
  Belgium Challenger Pro League
FTFCV Dender EH1‑0 Waasland-Beveren
FTLommel Utd0‑1Oostende
FTRFC Seraing0‑4 RFC Liege
  Belgium Super League Women
FTClub Brugge W4‑1White Star Woluwe W
FTKV Mechelen W0‑5Anderlecht W
FTStandard Liege W3‑0OH Leuven W
  Bulgaria First League
FTLevski Krumovgrad2‑1 Botev Plovdiv Red Card
FTPirin Blagoevgrad1‑2 Levski Sofia Red Card
FTSlavia Sofia3‑0 Beroe Stara Zagora
  Chile Primera División
FTDeportes Copiapo1‑3 O'Higgins
FTNublense0‑0 Coquimbo Unido
FTRed Card Union Espanola0‑3 Colo Colo
  Colombia Primera A
FTDeportivo Cali3‑2 Atletico Nacional
FTIndependiente Medellin2‑2 Fortaleza FC
  Croatia HNL
FTRijeka4‑0 Lokomotiva Zagreb
FTRudes Zagreb0‑2 Hajduk Split
  Cyprus 1. Division
FTAEK Larnaca1‑0 Anorthosis
FTApollon Limassol0‑0 Ethnikos Achnas
FTOmonia Nicosia1‑0 Othellos Athienou
  Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTBohemians 19050‑2 Plzen
FTFK Baumit Jablonec5‑2 Ceske Budejovice
FTMlada Boleslav1‑3 Banik Ostrava
FTPardubice1‑1 Teplice
FTSigma Olomouc0‑0 Hradec Kralove
  France Ligue 1
FTLille3‑0 Le Havre
FTNantes0‑2 Paris Saint Germain
  France Ligue 2
FTAngers0‑3 St Etienne
FTBastia0‑2 Rodez
FTConcarneau2‑2 Paris FC
FTDunkerque2‑1 Valenciennes
FTFC Annecy0‑2 Auxerre Red Card
FTGuingamp1‑0 Caen
FTLaval1‑1 AC Ajaccio
FTPau0‑2 Quevilly
FTTroyes3‑1 Grenoble
  Germany Bundesliga
FTHeidenheim1‑2 Leverkusen
FTRed Card Hoffenheim0‑1 Union Berlin Red Card
FTMainz1‑0 Augsburg
FTRB Leipzig2‑0 Borussia Monchengladbach
FTSV Darmstadt 981‑2 VFB Stuttgart Red Card
FTWolfsburg1‑1 Borussia Dortmund
  Germany 2. Bundesliga
FTHansa Rostock2‑2 Hamburger
FTKarlsruher2‑2 Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTRed Card SC Paderborn 070‑4 Holstein Kiel
FTSchalke1‑0 Wehen Wiesbaden
  Germany 3. Liga
FTArminia Bielefeld1‑2 Unterhaching
FTDortmund II5‑2 Verl
FTDuisburg1‑0 FC Viktoria Koln
FTRot-Weiss Essen0‑2 SSV Ulm
FTSV Sandhausen6‑3 Jahn Regensburg
FTVfB Lubeck0‑3 Preussen Munster
  Germany Frauen Bundesliga
FTNurnberg W1‑9 Wolfsburg W
FTWerder Bremen W0‑3 Freiburg W
  Greece Super League 1
FTAtromitos0‑2 Aris Thessaloniki
FTPanathinaikos2‑2 Lamia Red Card
  Hungary NB I
FTKecskemeti TE1‑0 Ujpest
FTMezokovesd-Zsory1‑2 Kisvarda FC
  India Indian Super League
FTRed Card Red Card Hyderabad FC0‑1 East Bengal
FTMohun Bagan4‑2 NorthEast Utd
  Ireland First Division
FTLongford2‑3 Finn Harps
  Israel Ligat Ha'al
FTBnei Sakhnin2‑1 Beitar Jerusalem
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva1‑1Maccabi Petah Tikva
FTHapoel Jerusalem1‑1 FC Ashdod
FTHapoel Petah Tikva0‑2 Hapoel Hadera
FTHapoel Tel Aviv0‑0 Maccabi Bnei Raina
  Italy Serie A
FTAtalanta3‑0 Sassuolo
FTNapoli1‑1 Genoa
FTVerona2‑2 Juventus
  Italy Serie B
FTBari1‑0 Feralpisalo
FTRed Card Catanzaro2‑2 Sudtirol
FTLecco1‑3 Cosenza
FTPalermo3‑0 Como
FTParma3‑2 Pisa
FTReggiana0‑2 Ternana
FTSampdoria1‑1 Brescia
FTSpezia4‑2 Cittadella Red Card Red Card
  Italy Serie C - Girone A
FTArzignano Valchiampo0‑0 Novara
FTMantova3‑1 Pro Patria
FTPadova1‑0 Pro Sesto
FTPro Vercelli0‑3 Giana Erminio
FTRenate0‑2 Vicenza
FTVirtus Verona1‑1 Albinoleffe
  Italy Serie A Women
FTFiorentina W0‑1 Roma W
FTSassuolo W2‑0Sampdoria W
  Kenya FKF Premier League
FTKenya Police1‑0 Shabana
FTMurang'a SEAL1‑0 Bidco United
FTNairobi City Stars0‑1 GOR Mahia
FTNzoia Sugar1‑2 Bandari
FTPosta Rangers1‑0 Ulinzi Stars
  Macedonia First League
FTKF Gostivari1‑1 Vardar
  Mexico Liga MX
FTAtletico San Luis3‑3 Club Tijuana
FTRed Card Club Queretaro1‑1 Necaxa
FTMazatlan FC2‑2 Guadalajara Red Card
  Morocco Botola Pro
FTMaghreb Fes2‑3 CR Khemis Zemamra
FTOlympique Safi1‑0Riadi Salmi
FTUTS Rabat0‑0 Raja Casablanca
FTWydad AC1‑0 Renaissance Berkane
  Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFortuna Sittard1‑2 AZ Alkmaar
FTPEC Zwolle0‑1 Almere City
FTSC Heerenveen0‑2 Go Ahead Eagles
FTSparta Rotterdam4‑2 Excelsior
  Nigeria NPFL
FTEnyimba1‑0 Shooting Stars
FTHeartland1‑1 Kano Pillars
  Northern-Ireland Championship
FTArds1‑2Knockbreda
FTHarland & Wolff Welders1‑2 Bangor
FTInstitute FC2‑4 Dundela
FTNewington F.C.1‑2Ballinamallard Utd
  Northern-Ireland Premiership
FTBallymena0‑1 Larne
FTCarrick Rangers2‑1 Dungannon Swifts
FTCliftonville4‑2 Glenavon
FTGlentoran8‑2 Newry City AFC
FTLoughgall0‑1 Crusaders
  Paraguay Division Profesional - Apertura
FTOlimpia1‑1 Cerro Porteno
  Poland Ekstraklasa
FTJagiellonia Bialystok1‑2 Lech Poznan
FTRakow Czestochowa3‑1 Piast Gliwice
FTRuch Chorzow0‑0 Warta Poznan
  Poland I Liga
FTLechia Gdansk3‑1 Wisla Plock
FTPodbeskidzie2‑2 Resovia Rzeszow
FTPolonia Warszawa0‑3 Arka Gdynia
  Portugal Primeira Liga
FTRed Card GD Chaves2‑1 Boavista
FTPortimonense1‑1 Vitoria Guimaraes
FTPorto2‑0 Estrela da Amadora
  Portugal Segunda Liga
FTLeiria4‑2 Belenenses
FTMafra1‑3 Tondela
FTRed Card Maritimo1‑0 Porto B
FTTorreense3‑1 Benfica B
  Romania Liga I
FTFC Voluntari0‑1 UTA Arad
FTU Craiova 19481‑3 CFR Cluj
  Saudi-Arabia Pro League
FTAl-Hazm1‑3 Al-Fayha
FTAl-Nassr2‑1 Al-Fateh
  Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki2‑1 Zeljeznicar Red Card
FTNovi Pazar0‑3 Red Star Belgrade
FTPartizan Belgrade5‑2 IMT Novi Beograd Red Card
  Slovakia Super Liga
FTFC Kosice0‑0 Podbrezova
FTMFK Skalica1‑1 MSK Zilina
FTZemplin0‑1 Ruzomberok
  Slovenia 1. SNL
FTNK Radomlje1‑3 Olimpija Ljubljana
FTRogaska4‑1 NK Domzale
  South-Africa Premier Soccer League
FTCape Town Spurs3‑1 Amazulu
FTChippa United1‑1 Cape Town City Red Card
FTMamelodi Sundowns1‑1 Orlando Pirates Red Card
FTMoroka Swallows0‑1 Polokwane City
FTSekhukhune United3‑1 Richards Bay
  Spain La Liga
FTAtletico Madrid5‑0 Las Palmas
FTCelta de Vigo1‑2 Barcelona
FTOsasuna2‑0 Cadiz
FTValencia0‑0 Sevilla
  Spain Segunda División
FTEspanyol3‑0 Mirandes
FTFC Andorra1‑1 Villarreal B
FTGijon1‑1 Real Valladolid
FTOviedo5‑0 Burgos
  Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 1
FTCD Arenteiro1‑0 Osasuna B
FTCD Teruel1‑2 Lugo
FTCornella0‑0 SD Logrones
FTReal Sociedad B0‑1 Sabadell
  Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 2
FTAlgeciras3‑0 Real Madrid Castilla
FTAntequera2‑1 CD San Fernando
FTMerida AD2‑1 CD Castellon
  Switzerland Super League
FTRed Card Grasshoppers2‑1 Basel
FTLausanne Sports3‑1Yverdon-Sport FC Red Card
FTRed Card St Gallen2‑2 FC Winterthur
  Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
89Kinondoni MC0‑3Young Africans
  Tunisia Ligue 1
FTCA Bizertin2‑0US Ben Guerdane
FTUS Tataouine0‑0 Olympique Béja
  Turkey Süper Lig
FTAntalyaspor2‑2 Istanbulspor
FTCaykur Rizespor1‑3 Fenerbahce
FTHatayspor1‑1 Sivasspor
  Uruguay Primera División - Apertura
FTFenix1‑2 Danubio
FTMiramar2‑3 Progreso

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top