The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 03‑Oct‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTChelsea4‑0 Crystal Palace
FTEverton4‑2 Brighton
FTLeeds1‑1 Man City
FTNewcastle3‑1 Burnley
FTChelsea4‑0 Crystal Palace
FTEverton4‑2 Brighton
FTLeeds1‑1 Man City
FTNewcastle3‑1 Burnley
England Championship
FTBlackburn0‑0 Cardiff Red Card
FTLuton2‑0 Wycombe
FTMiddlesbrough2‑1 Barnsley
FTNorwich0‑1 Derby
FTNott'm Forest1‑2 Bristol City
FTReading1‑0 Watford
FTRotherham1‑1 Huddersfield
FTSheff Wed1‑1 QPR
FTSwansea2‑1 Millwall
England League One
FTAFC Wimbledon1‑2 Accrington Stanley
FTRed Card Blackpool2‑3 Lincoln City
FTBristol Rovers2‑0 Northampton Red Card
FTBurton Albion2‑4 Portsmouth
FTCharlton0‑0 Sunderland Red Card
FTHull1‑0 Plymouth
FTMK Dons1‑1 Ipswich
FTPeterborough3‑1 Swindon
FTRochdale2‑1 Fleetwood Town
FTShrewsbury1‑1 Gillingham
FTWigan1‑0 Doncaster
England League Two
FTRed Card Carlisle1‑0 Barrow
FTColchester3‑3 Oldham
FTCrawley Town1‑1 Southend
FTExeter2‑0 Cambridge Utd
FTForest Green1‑1 Walsall
FTHarrogate Town1‑2 Bolton
FTLeyton Orient0‑2 Cheltenham
FTMorecambe1‑0 Port Vale
FTNewport County2‑1 Mansfield
FTStevenage0‑1 Salford
FTTranmere2‑0 Scunthorpe
England National League
FTAltrincham0‑0 Weymouth
FTBarnet1‑5 Eastleigh
FTDover1‑0 Notts County
FTFC Halifax2‑0 Dagenham
FTHartlepool2‑1 Aldershot
FTKings Lynn Town2‑2 Yeovil
FTSutton Utd3‑0 Maidenhead Utd
FTTorquay1‑0 Stockport
FTWoking2‑1 Solihull Moors
FTWrexham2‑1 Boreham Wood
FA Cup
FTAFC Dunstable1‑2Hemel
FTAshton0‑4South Shields
FTBath City3‑2Winchester City
FTBedfont Sports2‑0Carshalton
FTBishop's Stortford1‑0Brentwood
FTBoston Utd4‑2AFC Mansfield
FTBradford PA1‑3Spennymoor Town
FTBrantham Athletic0‑3Aveley
FTBury Town4‑1Waltham Abbey
FTCheshunt1‑2Cambridge City
FTChichester City2‑1Risborough Rangers
FTChipstead1‑0East Grinstead Town
FTChorley2‑1Gateshead
FTCoalville1‑2Alfreton Town
FTCorinthian0‑1Hampton and Richmond
FTCurzon Ashton1‑2FC United
FTDartford0‑1Slough Town
FTFarnborough0‑1Tonbridge Angels
FTFarsley Celtic2‑1Radcliffe Borough
FTFolkestone Invicta0‑3Chatham Town
FTGosport Borough1‑3Hereford
FTGrantham Town0‑1Matlock
FTGuiseley4‑0Atherton Collieries
FTHanwell Town3‑5Hartley Wintney
FTHaringey Borough2‑0Chertsey Town
FTHarrow Borough1‑5Cray Valley Paper Mills
FTHayes & Yeading5‑0Bognor Regis
FTHendon0‑1Maidstone United
FTHyde2‑4AFC Fylde
FTIlkeston4‑1Hanley Town
FTKettering2‑0Chelmsford
FTLeamington0‑1Banbury Utd
FTLeighton Town1‑2Leiston
FTMarske United6‑0Consett
FTMet Police1‑2Walton Casuals
FTMickleover Sports4‑1Newark Flowserve
FTMoneyfields2‑6Cray Wanderers
FTNantwich1‑0Barwell
FTNuneaton2‑1Stratford Town
FTPeterborough Sports4‑2Stansted
FTRoyal Wootton1‑2Oxford City
FTRylands0‑1York
FTSaltash United1‑3Sholing
FTSheppey United2‑0Welling
FTSkelmersdale United2‑1Lancaster City
FTSouthport2‑1Morpeth Town
FTSt Albans5‑0Hitchin Town
FTStalybridge2‑3Longridge Town
FTTamworth3‑1Evesham Utd
FTTiverton3‑5Taunton Town
FTTruro City4‑0Hungerford
FTWalthamstow0‑2AFC Hornchurch
FTWhitley Bay2‑4Blyth Spartans
England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FTAFC Sudbury0‑3Hullbridge Sports
FTFelixstowe & Walton United2‑2Coggeshall Town
FTGreat Wakering Rovers3‑0Romford
FTHeybridge Swifts0‑3Dereham Town
FTWitham Town1‑2Histon
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South
FTChalfont St Peter0‑1Ware
FTTooting & Mitcham1‑0Harlow Town
England Non League Div One - Southern Central
FTBarnstaple Town2‑2Basingstoke
FTBideford2‑2Slimbridge
FTCirencester4‑0Cinderford
FTHighworth Town2‑1Paulton Rovers
FTWilland Rovers0‑0Thatcham Town
England Non League Div One - Southern SW
FTHaywards Heath Town0‑2Whitstable Town
FTHerne Bay3‑1Whitehawk
FTHythe0‑4Phoenix Sports
FTSevenoaks Town1‑0Burgess Hill Town
FTSittingbourne0‑3Faversham Town
FTThree Bridges0‑4VCD Athletic
England Non League Premier - Isthmian
FTBrightlingsea Regent1‑1East Thurrock
FTLeatherhead0‑0Margate
FTWingate & Finchley4‑1Lewes
England Non League Premier - Northern
FTWarrington1‑0Whitby
FTWitton Albion2‑0Basford Utd
England Non League Premier - Southern
FTSalisbury1‑0Beaconsfield Town
England flag England Championship
FTBlackburn0‑0 Cardiff
FTLuton2‑0 Wycombe
FTMiddlesbrough2‑1 Barnsley
FTNorwich0‑1 Derby
FTNott'm Forest1‑2 Bristol City
FTReading1‑0 Watford
FTRotherham1‑1 Huddersfield
FTSheff Wed1‑1 QPR
FTSwansea2‑1 Millwall
England flag England League 1
14:00Oxford Utd0‑0Crewe
FTAFC Wimbledon1‑2 Accrington Stanley
FTBlackpool2‑3 Lincoln City
FTBristol Rovers2‑0 Northampton
FTBurton Albion2‑4 Portsmouth
FTCharlton0‑0 Sunderland
FTHull1‑0 Plymouth
FTMK Dons1‑1 Ipswich
FTPeterborough3‑1 Swindon
FTRochdale2‑1 Fleetwood Town
FTShrewsbury1‑1 Gillingham
FTWigan1‑0 Doncaster
England flag England League 2
FTCarlisle1‑0 Barrow
FTColchester3‑3 Oldham
FTCrawley Town1‑1 Southend
FTExeter2‑0 Cambridge Utd
FTForest Green1‑1 Walsall
FTHarrogate Town1‑2 Bolton
FTLeyton Orient0‑2 Cheltenham
FTMorecambe1‑0 Port Vale
FTNewport County2‑1 Mansfield
FTStevenage0‑1 Salford
FTTranmere2‑0 Scunthorpe
England flag England National League
FTAltrincham0‑0 Weymouth
FTBarnet1‑5 Eastleigh
FTDover1‑0 Notts County
FTFC Halifax2‑0 Dagenham
FTHartlepool2‑1 Aldershot
FTKings Lynn Town2‑2 Yeovil
FTSutton Utd3‑0 Maidenhead Utd
FTTorquay1‑0 Stockport
FTWoking2‑1 Solihull Moors
FTWrexham2‑1 Boreham Wood
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTAberystwyth1‑2 Barry Town
FTBala Town1‑2Haverfordwest County AFC
FTCardiff Metropolitan0‑3 Caernarfon Town
FTCefn Druids0‑5 Connah's Quay Nomads
FTPenybont2‑1 Newtown
FTThe New Saints0‑0 Flint Town United
Wales Premier
FTAberystwyth1‑2Barry Town
FTBala Town1‑2Haverfordwest County AFC
FTCardiff Metropolitan0‑3Caernarfon Town
FTCefn Druids0‑5Connah's Quay Nomads
FTPenybont2‑1Newtown
FTThe New Saints10‑0Flint Town United
AFC AFC Champions League
APAl Nassr FC1‑1Persepolis
Australia New South Wales NPL
FTSydney Olympic1‑0Western Sydney
Australia South Australia NPL
FTAdelaide Olympic2‑1Adelaide City FC
FTCampbelltown City0‑0Adelaide United II
FTModbury Jets1‑5NE Metrostars
Australia Western Australia NPL
FTBalcatta2‑1Rockingham City FC
FTECU Joondalup4‑0Sorrento
FTFloreat Athena1‑2Cockburn City
FTGwelup Croatia2‑0Armadale
FTInglewood United1‑2Bayswater City
FTPerth Glory Youth2‑2Perth
Australia Northern NSW NPL
FTHamilton Olympic2‑0Adamstown Rosebud
FTWeston Workers3‑0Lake Macquarie City
Australia Queensland NPL
FTBrisbane Roar Youth1‑1Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
FTGold Coast Knights3‑2Redlands United
FTMoreton Bay United1‑2Brisbane Strikers
FTQueensland Lions FC6‑2Gold Coast United
FTSunshine Coast Wanderers2‑0Capalaba
Australia Tasmania NPL
FTGlenorchy Knights1‑1South Hobart
FTKingborough Lions5‑2Clarence United
FTOlympia1‑2Devonport City
FTRiverside Olympic1‑3Launceston City
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker3‑1 SV Ried
FTWolfsberger AC2‑4 St Polten
FTWSG Wattens0‑2 Austria Vienna
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau4‑0 Vorwaerts Steyr
FTBW Linz1‑2 Dornbirn
FTKapfenberger SV0‑0 Austria Vienna
FTRapid Vienna2‑3SV Lafnitz
Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker3‑1 SV Ried
FTWolfsberger AC2‑4 St Polten
FTWSG Wattens0‑2 Austria Vienna
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK1‑1Sumqayit
FTZira FK1‑0Neftchi Baku
Bahrain Premiere League
FTAl Hidd2‑1Manama Club
FTAl Riffa4‑0Al-Najma Manama
FTAl-Hala Muharraq1‑2Muharraq
Belarus flag Belarus Cup
FTFC Krumkacy0‑4FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTFC Rukh Brest0‑3Minsk
FTGorodeya0‑3Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTEupen1‑2 Cercle Brugge
FTLeuven2‑1 Zulte-Waregem
FTSint Truidense VV0‑0 Kortrijk
FTWaasland-Beveren1‑1 KRC Genk
Belgium Jupiler Pro League
FTEupen1‑2 Cercle Brugge
FTLeuven2‑1 Zulte-Waregem
FTSint Truidense VV0‑0 Kortrijk Red Card
FTWaasland-Beveren1‑1KRC Genk
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj3‑2FK Radnik Bijeljina
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTGremio1‑1 Internacional
FTPalmeiras2‑1 Ceara
FTRed Card Gremio1‑1Internacional Red Card
FTPalmeiras2‑1Ceara
FTRed Bull Bragantino0‑0Corinthians
Brazil Serie B
FTAmerica MG0‑0Guarani Campinas
FTRed Card Botafogo SP1‑0Parana
FTBrasil de Pelotas0‑1Chapecoense
FTNautico0‑1Confianca
FTPonte Preta1‑3Juventude
FTSampaio Correa1‑0CSA Red Card
FTAmerica MG0‑0Guarani Campinas
FTBotafogo SP1‑0 Parana
FTBrasil de Pelotas0‑1 Chapecoense
FTCRB3‑1 Avai
FTNautico0‑1 Confianca
FTOperario1‑1 Vitoria
FTPonte Preta1‑3 Juventude
FTSampaio Correa1‑0 CSA
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTLevski Sofia0‑0OFC Botev Vratsa
FTMontana2‑1 Slavia Sofia
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTLudogorets II3‑2Hebar Pazardzhik
FTPFC Lokomotiv Sofia 19293‑1Pirin Blagoevgrad
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTAntofagasta2‑1 Cobresal
FTColo Colo0‑1 Huachipato
FTCurico Unido1‑3 Everton De Vina
FTLa Serena0‑2 Union Espanola
Chile Primera Division
FTAntofagasta2‑1Cobresal
FTColo Colo0‑1Huachipato Red Card
FTCurico Unido1‑3Everton De Vina
FTLa Serena0‑2Union Espanola
China League One
FTBeijing Baxy0‑1Chengdu Qianbao
FTChangchun Yatai4‑1Xinjiang Tianshan
FTGuizhou Zhicheng0‑1Meizhou Hakka FC
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing Sport University FC0‑1Chengdu Better City FC
FTChangchun Yatai4‑1Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
FTGuizhou Zhicheng0‑1Meizhou Hakka FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTCD Jaguares0‑0 Deportivo Cali
FTCucuta2‑3 Union Santa Fe
FTDeportivo Pasto2‑1 Chico FC
FTMillonarios0‑0 Atlético Bucaramanga
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTMunicipal Perez Zeledon3‑3Grecia
FTSporting San Jose0‑1Limon
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTHNK Gorica2‑1 Hajduk Split
FTNK Sibenik0‑2 NK Osijek
Croatia Prva HNL
FTHNK Gorica2‑1Hajduk Split Red Card
FTNK Sibenik0‑2NK Osijek
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAnorthosis2‑0 Olympiakos Nicosia
FTApollon Limassol2‑1 Ethnikos Achnas
FTPafos FC1‑0 Nea Salamis
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTA.o. Ayias Napas2‑0Omonia Aradippou
FTAkritas Chlorakas0‑0Alki Oroklinis
FTAnagennisi Deryneia2‑1Ahironas
FTAsil Lisis1‑0A.E. Zakakiou
FTDigenis Akritas M.1‑0Omonia Psevda
FTEny Digenis Ipsonas2‑3Othellos Athienou
FTOnisilos Sotira2‑1E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
FTPAEEK1‑0Kouris Erimi
Cyprus 1. Division
FTAnorthosis2‑0Olympiakos Nicosia
FTApollon Limassol2‑1Ethnikos Achnas
FTPafos FC1‑0Nea Salamis
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
FTFC Brno0‑2 MFK Karvina
FTMlada Boleslav2‑2 Ceske Budejovice
FTOpava2‑1 Teplice
FTSparta Prague2‑1 FK Baumit Jablonec
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FTAfk Chrudim2‑0FK Varnsdorf
FTDukla Prague2‑2SK Lisen
FTSlavoj Vyšehrad1‑3Usti nad Labem
Czech-Republic Czech Liga
FTRed Card FC Brno0‑2MFK Karvina
FTMlada Boleslav2‑2Ceske Budejovice
FTOpava2‑1Teplice
FTSparta Prague2‑1FK Baumit Jablonec
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTEsbjerg2‑2Viborg
FTHB Koege0‑3BK Fremad Amager
FTSilkeborg4‑2Hobro
FTSkive1‑1Kolding IF
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTAarhus Fremad4‑0FC Sydvest 05
FTAB Taarnby1‑1Vanlose
FTB 93 Copenhagen0‑1BK Frem
FTBrabrand1‑0Dalum IF
FTBronshoj BK1‑1Skovshoved IF
FTHillerod1‑0FA 2000
FTKFUM Roskilde0‑4Nykoebing FC
FTNaesby2‑2Holbaek BI
FTSFB Oure FA0‑3Middelfart
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTAucas4‑1 LDU Portoviejo
FTLDU de Quito2‑0 Mushuc Runa SC
FTOrense SC1‑3 Independiente del Valle
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTMasr1‑1ENPPI
FTMisr El-Maqasa2‑3Pyramids FC
FTWadi Degla FC1‑0Aswan
Estonia flag Estonia Meistriliiga
FTFC Kuressaare0‑1Talinna Kalev
FTTammeka Tartu0‑0Trans Narva
Faroe Islands Premier League
FTTB Tvoroyri1‑1IF Fuglafjordur
Finland flag Finland Cup
FTInter Turku0‑2 HJK Helsinki
FTJIPPO Joensuu1‑0KaaPo
France flag France Ligue 1
FTLens2‑0 St Etienne
FTNice2‑1 Nantes
FTLens2‑0 St Etienne Red Card Red Card
FTNice2‑1Nantes Red Card
France Ligue 2
FTAuxerre5‑1 AC Ajaccio
FTCaen1‑0 Amiens
FTChateauroux2‑0Chamois Niortais
FTClermont3‑0 Rodez
FTDunkerque1‑0 Guingamp
FTGrenoble2‑0 Valenciennes
FTParis FC3‑0 Le Havre
FTPau1‑1 Nancy Red Card
FTSochaux3‑2Chambly Thelle
FTRed Card Toulouse0‑0Troyes
FTAuxerre5‑1 AC Ajaccio
FTCaen1‑0 Amiens
FTChateauroux2‑0 Chamois Niortais
FTClermont3‑0 Rodez
FTDunkerque1‑0 Guingamp
FTGrenoble2‑0 Valenciennes
FTParis FC3‑0 Le Havre
FTPau1‑1 Nancy
FTSochaux3‑2Chambly Thelle
FTToulouse0‑0 Troyes
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTFC Merani Tbilisi0‑4Locomotive Tbilisi
FTFC Samtredia1‑0Dila Gori
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTBorussia Dortmund4‑0 Freiburg
FTEintracht Frankfurt2‑1 Hoffenheim
FTFortuna Koln1‑3 Borussia Monchengladbach
FTRB Leipzig4‑0 Schalke
FTVFB Stuttgart1‑1 Leverkusen
FTWerder Bremen1‑0 Arminia Bielefeld
Germany Bundesliga 1
FTBorussia Dortmund4‑0 Freiburg
FTEintracht Frankfurt2‑1 Hoffenheim
FTFC Koln1‑3Borussia Monchengladbach
FTRB Leipzig4‑0Schalke
FTVFB Stuttgart1‑1 Leverkusen
FTWerder Bremen1‑0Arminia Bielefeld
Germany Bundesliga 2
FTHannover 964‑1Braunschweig
FTHeidenheim0‑0SC Paderborn 07
FTRed Card Jahn Regensburg1‑0Karlsruher
Germany Liga 3
FTFC Ingolstadt 040‑1Unterhaching
FTFC Magdeburg0‑2FC Viktoria Koln
FTMeppen1‑2Verl
FTVfB Lubeck1‑1Duisburg
FTWaldhof Mannheim4‑4SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
FTZwickau1‑2TSV 1860 Munchen
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTHannover 964‑1 Braunschweig
FTHeidenheim0‑0 SC Paderborn 07
FTJahn Regensburg1‑0 Karlsruher
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTFC Ingolstadt 040‑1 Unterhaching
FTFC Magdeburg0‑2 FC Viktoria Koln
FTMeppen1‑2 Verl
FTVfB Lubeck1‑1 Duisburg
FTWaldhof Mannheim4‑4 SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
FTZwickau1‑2 TSV 1860 Munchen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTAlemannia Aachen2‑1Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FTBonner SC3‑2RW Ahlen
FTBSG Chemie Leipzig2‑0FSV Luckenwalde
FTChemnitzer FC4‑2Berliner AK 07
FTFC Koeln II1‑0Preussen Munster
FTFC Wegberg-Beeck0‑2SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
FTSportfreunde Lotte1‑0Fortuna Koln
FTSV 19 Straelen2‑2SV Roedinghausen
FTVfB Homberg1‑2FC Schalke 04 II
FTViktoria Berlin3‑2VfB Auerbach
FTWuppertal3‑0Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTPanetolikos1‑1 Asteras Tripoli
FTRed Card Panetolikos1‑1Asteras Tripoli
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
19:05Deportivo Achuapa0‑0CSYD Sacachispas
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
FTCD Real Sociedad0‑0Real De Minas
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTDiosgyori1‑2 Paksi FC
FTMezokovesd-zsory1‑2 Kisvarda FC
FTDiosgyori1‑2Paksi FC
FTMezokovesd-zsory1‑2 Kisvarda FC
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTAfturelding3‑2Grindavik
FTFram Reykjavik1‑0Throttur Reykjavik
FTIBV Vestmann1‑3If Vestri
FTKeflavik2‑1Leiknir F.
FTVikingur Olafsvik1‑3Leiknir Reykjavik
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTCork City1‑2St Patricks
FTShelbourne1‑3Bohemian FC
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
FTCobh Ramblers1‑2 Cabinteely
FTLongford2‑6 Galway Utd
Ireland Premier Division
FTCork City1‑2St Patricks
FTShelbourne1‑3Bohemians Dublin
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTSassuolo4‑1 Crotone
FTUdinese0‑1 AS Roma
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTAscoli0‑2 Lecce
FTChievo1‑2 Salernitana
FTEmpoli0‑0 Monza
FTEntella0‑2 Reggiana
FTReggina3‑1 Pescara
FTSPAL1‑1 Cosenza
FTVenezia0‑2 Frosinone
FTVicenza1‑1 Pordenone
Italy Serie A
FTSassuolo4‑1 Crotone
FTUdinese0‑1 AS Roma
Italy Serie B
FTAscoli0‑2Lecce
FTRed Card Chievo1‑2Salernitana
FTEmpoli0‑0Monza
FTEntella0‑2Reggiana
FTReggina3‑1Pescara
FTSPAL1‑1Cosenza
FTVenezia0‑2Frosinone
FTVicenza1‑1Pordenone
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTComo1‑0 Pistoiese
FTGiana Erminio1‑2 Juventus U23
FTLivorno2‑2 Lecco
FTMatelica3‑1 Feralpisalo
FTPaganese0‑3 Ternana
FTViterbese0‑1 Avellino
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTCerezo Osaka1‑3 Kawasaki Frontale
FTGamba Osaka2‑0 Kashima Antlers
FTOita Trinita2‑1 Shimizu S-Pulse
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima3‑0 Sagan Tosu
FTSapporo3‑3 Vegalta Sendai
FTYokohama FC0‑3 Kashiwa Reysol
Japan J. League Div.1
FTCerezo Osaka1‑3 Kawasaki Frontale
FTGamba Osaka2‑0 Kashima Antlers
FTOita Trinita2‑1 Shimizu S-Pulse
FTSanfrecce Hiroshima3‑0 Sagan Tosu
FTSapporo3‑3 Vegalta Sendai
FTYokohama FC0‑3 Kashiwa Reysol
Japan J. League Div.2
FTEhime FC0‑0Renofa Yamaguchi
FTTokushima Vortis1‑1FC Ryukyu
FTTokyo Verdy3‑1Omiya Ardija
Japan J. League Div.3
FTAzul Claro Numazu3‑1Kamatamare Sanuki
FTBlaublitz Akita2‑1Grulla Morioka
FTKagoshima United2‑1Fujieda MYFC
FTKataller Toyama0‑3Gainare Tottori
FTNagano Parceiro0‑1SC Sagamihara
FTVanraure Hachinohe2‑3Fukushima United
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC0‑0Renofa Yamaguchi
FTTokushima Vortis1‑1 FC Ryukyu
FTTokyo Verdy3‑1 Omiya Ardija
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl-Jazeera1‑0Ramtha SC
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTRFS2‑1FK Spartaks Jurmala
FTVentspils1‑1Valmieras FK
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris0‑1Zalgiris
FTFK Panevezys1‑1FK Suduva
Luxembourg flag Luxembourg National Division
FTDifferdange1‑1Wiltz
FTFola Esch4‑3Progres Niederkorn
FTSwift Hesperange1‑0Union Titus Petange
FTUS Mondorf les Bains0‑3F91 Dudelange
Macedonia First League
FTBelasica1‑1Renova
FTFK Makedonija GP2‑0FK Struga
FTRabotnicki0‑0Akademija Pandev
FTShkendija1‑1Sileks
FTShkupi3‑0Borec Veles
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTFELDA United0‑3Terengganu
FTPahang3‑3Perak
FTPDRM0‑7Selangor
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Atlas0‑1 Necaxa
FTClub Leon FC2‑1 Mazatlan FC
FTPuebla0‑2 Santos Laguna
FTClub Leon FC2‑1Mazatlan FC
FTPuebla0‑2 Santos Laguna
FTTigres UANL3‑0Atletico San Luis Red Card
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTFloresti1‑0Dacia-Buiucani
FTSheriff Tiraspol0‑4Zimbru
Moldova Divizia Națională
FTFC Floresti1‑0Dacia-Buiucani
FTSheriff Tiraspol4‑0FC Zimbru
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCR Khemis Zemamra0‑0OCK Khouribga
FTFUS Rabat1‑0Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
FTOlympic Club de Safi0‑0Ittihad Tanger
FTRapide Club Oued Zem1‑0Difaa El Jadida
Netherlands Eredivisie
FTTwente1‑1 Emmen
FTVitesse Arnhem3‑0Heracles Almelo
FTVVV-Venlo1‑2 ADO Den Haag
Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTN.E.C.6‑0FC Eindhoven Red Card
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTTwente1‑1 Emmen
FTVitesse Arnhem3‑0 Heracles Almelo
FTVVV-Venlo1‑2 ADO Den Haag
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTN.E.C.6‑0FC Eindhoven
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTFK Belasica Strumica1‑1Renova
FTFK Rabotnicki Skopje0‑0FC Academy Pandev
FTMakedonija GjP2‑0Struga
FTShkendija1‑1Sileks
FTShkupi3‑0Borec
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTSarpsborg4‑0 Stabaek IF
FTValerenga4‑1Mjondalen
FTSarpsborg4‑0Stabaek IF
FTValerenga4‑1Mjondalen
Norway flag Norway 1 Division
FTJerv1‑0 Stroemmen
FTRanheim1‑0 Sogndal
FTRaufoss Fotball0‑2Hamarkameratene
FTSandnes3‑1 Grorud IL
FTStjørdals Blink1‑4 Lillestrom
FTTromso5‑4 Aasane
FTØygarden2‑1Ull/Kisa
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTAlta1‑2Vålerenga II
FTArendal Fotball3‑0Baerum
FTBrattvag1‑2Fredrikstad
FTBryne1‑0Rosenborg II
FTEgersund8‑0Odds BK II
FTFram Larvik3‑2Notodden
FTHoedd3‑1Floroe
FTKjelsas2‑3Skeid Fotball
FTMoss FK4‑3IF Floeya
FTNardo1‑1Flekkerøy IL
FTSenja3‑3Eidsvold TF
FTSotra SK0‑2Asker
FTTromsdalen3‑0Kvik Halden FK
FTVard Haugesund2‑1Levanger
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTClub River Plate0‑0Luqueno
FTSportivo San Lorenzo1‑1 Cerro Porteno
Peru flag Peru Primera División
FTAlianza Lima2‑0 Deportivo Llacuabamba
FTBinacional1‑3 Deportivo Municipal
FTSport Boys1‑2 Academia Cantolao
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTPodbeskidzie1‑0 Stal Mielec
FTZaglebie Lubin2‑0 Gornik Zabrze
FTPodbeskidzie1‑0Stal Mielec
FTZaglebie Lubin2‑0Gornik Zabrze
Poland I Liga
FTGKS Tychy0‑1Korona Kielce
FTMiedz Legnica2‑2Chrobry Glogow
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec3‑0Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTGKS Tychy0‑1 Korona Kielce
FTMiedz Legnica2‑2 Chrobry Glogow
FTZaglebie Sosnowiec3‑0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBytovia Bytow2‑2Slask Wroclaw II
FTChojniczanka Chojnice3‑1Garbarnia
FTGKS Katowice1‑1MKS Znicz Pruszkow
FTGórnik Polkowice4‑2Pogon Siedlce
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag0‑1Hutnik Nowa Huta
FTSokol Ostroda0‑2Blekitni Stargard
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTPorto2‑3 Maritimo
FTSanta Clara0‑0 Gil Vicente
FTTondela0‑4 Braga
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAD Oliveirense0‑1Casa Pia
FTCova da Piedade0‑2Arouca
FTFeirense0‑0Covilha
Portugal Primeira Liga
FTPorto2‑3 Maritimo
FTSanta Clara0‑0 Gil Vicente
FTTondela0‑4 Braga
Portugal Liga de Honra
FTAD Oliveirense0‑1Casa Pia
FTCova da Piedade0‑2Arouca
FTFeirense0‑0Covilha
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTGwangju FC0‑1 Daegu FC
FTJeonbuk Motors0‑1 Pohang Steelers
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTAnsan Greeners0‑4Suwon City
FTBucheon FC 19951‑1Jeonnam Dragons
FTJeju United FC4‑1FC Anyang
FTSeoul E-Land FC1‑0Gyeongnam FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTAstra Giurgiu2‑3 FC Voluntari
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe1‑0 Arges Pitesti
FTSteaua Bucharest3‑2 Dinamo Bucharest
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTACS Viitorul Panduri Targu1‑1Petrolul Ploiesti
FTASC Recea3‑3Craiova 1948
FTCsikszereda2‑0ASU Politehnica Timisoara
FTCSM Scolar Resita0‑3Unirea 2004 Slobozia
FTFarul Constanta1‑2Metaloglobus
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi3‑2Aerostar Bacau
FTRipensia Timisoara2‑1Gloria Buzau
Romania Liga I
FTAstra Giurgiu2‑3FC Voluntari
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe1‑0Arges Pitesti
FTSteaua Bucharest3‑2Dinamo Bucharest Red Card Red Card
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTFc Hunedoara2‑1ACS Industria Galda
FTFlacara Horezu1‑3Viitorul Selimbar
FTMetalurgistul Cugir4‑1Avantul Reghin
FTSanatatea Cluj1‑0Ocna Mures
FTUnirea Alba Iulia2‑3Unirea Ungheni
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTSpartak Moscow1‑1 Zenit St Petersburg
FTTambov1‑1 Arsenal Tula
FTUfa0‑0Rotor Volgograd
FTUral0‑2 CSKA Moscow
FTSpartak Moscow1‑1 Zenit St Petersburg
FTTambov1‑1 Arsenal Tula
FTUfa0‑0Rotor Volgograd
FTUral0‑2 CSKA Moscow Red Card
Russia flag Russia National Football League 2
FTBiolog Novokubansk1‑2FK Makhachkala
FTDinamo Moscow II1‑1Znamya Truda
FTFC Nosta Novotroitsk7‑0FC Lada Togliatti
FTFC Orenburg II0‑3Lada SOK
FTFK Dolgoprudny3‑1FC Murom
FTKrylya Sovetov Samara 21‑2Ural-D Yekaterinburg
FTTorpedo Vladimir2‑0LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
FTTver FC4‑1FC Kazanka Moscow
FTZenit Izhevsk0‑1Tyumen
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTBacka Palanka2‑2 Javor
FTFK Metalac1‑1 Partizan Belgrade
FTFK Spartak Subotica4‑2 FK Cukaricki
FTMacva0‑2 Vozdovac
FTNovi Pazar3‑1 Vojvodina
FTBacka Palanka2‑2Javor
FTFK Metalac1‑1Partizan Belgrade
FTFK Spartak Subotica4‑2FK Cukaricki
FTMacva0‑2Vozdovac
FTNovi Pazar3‑1Vojvodina
Slovakia flag Slovakia Super League
FTMSK Zilina4‑1 Dunajska Streda
FTRuzomberok2‑1 Zlate Moravce
FTSKF Sered1‑1Zemplin
FTSpartak Trnava0‑2FC Nitra
Slovakia Super Liga
FTMSK Zilina4‑1Dunajska Streda
FTRuzomberok2‑1Zlate Moravce
FTSKF Sered1‑1Zemplin
FTSpartak Trnava0‑2FC Nitra
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
45+11NK Aluminij0‑0Koper
FTNK Domzale1‑1 ND Gorica
Slovenia 1. SNL
FTNK Domzale1‑1ND Gorica
South-Korea K-League Classic
FTGwangju FC0‑1 Daegu FC
FTJeonbuk Motors0‑1 Pohang Steelers
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid0‑0 Villarreal
FTElche0‑0 Huesca
FTReal Sociedad3‑0 Getafe
FTReal Valladolid1‑2 Eibar
FTValencia0‑2 Real Betis
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
FTAlbacete1‑1 Oviedo
FTAlcorcon0‑0 Real Zaragoza
FTLas Palmas2‑1 UD Logrones
FTMirandes0‑1 Ponferradina
FTRayo Vallecano4‑0 Malaga
FTReal Mallorca2‑0 Tenerife
Spain La Liga
FTAtletico Madrid0‑0 Villarreal
FTElche0‑0Huesca
FTReal Sociedad3‑0 Getafe
FTReal Valladolid1‑2Eibar Red Card
FTValencia0‑2 Real Betis
Spain Segunda Division
FTAlbacete1‑1 Oviedo Red Card Red Card
FTAlcorcon0‑0 Real Zaragoza Red Card
FTLas Palmas2‑1UD Logrones
FTMirandes0‑1 Ponferradina
FTRayo Vallecano4‑0Malaga
FTReal Mallorca2‑0Tenerife
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTHacken3‑0 Falkenbergs
FTOrebro SK3‑2 Elfsborg
FTHacken3‑0 Falkenbergs
FTOrebro SK3‑2 Elfsborg
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTGIF Sundsvall2‑3 AFC Eskilstuna
FTJoenkoepings Soedra1‑0Halmstads
FTOergryte FF1‑3IK Brage
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Lugano2‑2 FC Sion
FTLausanne Sports4‑0 FC Zurich
FTFC Lugano2‑2FC Sion
FTLausanne Sports4‑0 FC Zurich
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTAarau2‑1Chiasso
FTGrasshoppers3‑0Wil
FTSC Kriens0‑2Winterthur
Switzerland flag Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
FTBasel II1‑6Etoile Carouge
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTGwambina FC2‑0Ihefu FC
FTMbeya City0‑0Tanzania Prisons
FTNamungo FC0‑1Mwadui
FTYoung Africans3‑0Coastal Union
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FTGwambina2‑0Ihefu
FTMbeya City0‑0Tanzania Prisons
FTNamungo FC0‑1Mwadui
FTYoung Africans3‑0Coastal Union
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok Glass2‑1Rayong FC
FTChiangrai United0‑1Buriram United
FTSukhothai FC1‑1Police Tero FC
FTSuphanburi FC1‑2Trat FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor0‑0 Caykur Rizespor
FTFenerbahce2‑1 Fatih Karagumruk
FTIstanbul Basaksehir0‑0 Goztepe
FTYeni Malatyaspor1‑0 Antalyaspor
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor0‑0 Caykur Rizespor
FTRed Card Fenerbahce2‑1 Fatih Karagumruk
FTIstanbul Basaksehir0‑0 Goztepe
FTYeni Malatyaspor1‑0 Antalyaspor
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTAltinordu2‑0 Osmanlispor
FTGiresunspor2‑1 Boluspor
FTKeciorengucu0‑1 Altay Izmir
FTTuzlaspor3‑3 Bursaspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTDnipro-12‑2 Vorskla Poltava
FTFC Rukh Vynnyky0‑0FC Lviv
FTInhulets Petrove1‑1FC Minaj
FTRed Card Dnipro-12‑2 Vorskla Poltava Red Card Red Card
FTRed Card FC Rukh Vynnyky0‑0FC Lviv
FTInhulets Petrove1‑1FC Minaj
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTLiverpool1‑3 CD Nacional
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTOrlando3‑1 NY Red Bulls
FTRed Card D.C. United0‑4Atlanta United FC
FTHouston1‑2Sporting KC
FTInter Miami CF2‑3New York City
FTMinnesota United FC2‑0Cincinnati
FTMontreal2‑2Chicago
FTNew England0‑0 Nashville Sc
FTOrlando3‑1 NY Red Bulls
FTToronto FC2‑1 Philadelphia
USA USL Championship
FTFC Tampa Bay Rowdies1‑2Charleston Battery
FTLouisville City FC2‑1 Swope Park Rangers
FTMemphis 9013‑1 Birmingham Legion
FTNorth Carolina0‑1 Charlotte Independence
FTPittsburgh Riverhounds2‑1Bethlehem Steel
FTSaint Louis2‑1Indy Eleven
FTTulsa Roughnecks2‑0 Colorado Switchbacks
USA flag USA USL League One
FTGreenville Triumph SC2‑0 Orlando City B
FTForward Madison0‑0Tucson
FTNorth Texas3‑0Fort Lauderdale CF
FTRichmond Kickers0‑4New England II
FTUnion Omaha3‑0Tormenta

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top