Question of the Week

Do you have faith in Ian Holloway?

Strong yes
Weak yes
Neutral
Weak no
Strong no


If you would like your team's fixtures to appear in Google or your favourite calendar site then select a team from the list and copy the URL of the fixtures calendar. Then and add it as a custom calendar (choose Add By Url if using Google Calendar).

Aalborg
Aalen
Aalesunds FK
Aarau
Aastorga FC
ABC Futebol Clube
Aberdeen
Aberystwyth
Abia Warriors
AC Ajaccio
AC Allianssi
AC Bellinzona
AC Horsens
AC Milan
AC Oulu
Academica
Academica de Coimbra
Academico de Viseu
Accrington Stanley
AD Oliveirense
AD Union Adarve
Adamawa United
Adanaspor
Adelaide United
Admira Wacker
ADO Den Haag
Aduana Stars
AE Prat
AEK Athens
AEK Larnaca
AEL Kalloni
AEL Limassol
AFC Dunstable
AFC Eskilstuna
AFC Fylde
AFC Hermannstadt
AFC Hornchurch
AFC Leopards
AFC Mansfield
AFC Sudbury
AFC Telford
AFC Totton
AFC Wimbledon
Afghan FC
AGF Aarhus
Ahlen
AIK Solna
Airdrie Utd
Ajax
Ajax Cape Town
Akhisar Belediye
Akhmat Grozny
Akwa Starlets
Akwa United
Alania Vladikavkaz
Alanyaspor
Alaves
Alaves B
Albacete
Albania
Albinoleffe
Albion
Albirex Niigata
Albissola
Alcorcon
Alcoyano
Aldershot
Aldosivi
Alemannia Aachen
Alessandria
Alfreton Town
Algeciras
Algeria
Alicante CF
Alloa
Almeria
Almeria B
Altrincham
Alvechurch
Amazulu
America MG
America-RN
Americana
Amica Wronki
Amiens
Amkar
Amorebieta
Anderlecht
Andorra
Angers
Angola
Ankaragucu
Ankaran Hrvatini
Annan Athletic
Anorthosis
Antalyaspor
Antofagasta
Anzhi Makhachkala
Apoel Nicosia
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Smyrnis
Arandina CF
Arbroath
Ards
Arema FC
Arenas Club de Getxo
Arezzo
Argentina
Argentinos Juniors
Arges Pitesti
Aris Thessaloniki
Arka Gdynia
Arles
Arlesey Town
Armenia
Arminia Bielefeld
Arouca
Arroyo CP
Arsenal
Arsenal de Sarandi
Arsenal Kyiv
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal U21
Arzachena
ArzignanoChiampo
AS Roma
AS Trencin
ASA de Arapiraca
Asante Kotoko
Ascoli
ASD Sicula Leonzio
ASD SS Rende
Ashanti Gold SC
Ashford Town (Middx)
Ashford United
Ashton
Ask Bravo
Assyriska
Asteras Tripoli
Aston Villa
Aston Villa U21
Astra Giurgiu
Atalanta
Atherton Collieries
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao B
Athletico Marseille
Athlone
ATK
Atlanta United FC
Atlanta United II
Atlante FC
Atletico Baleares
Atletico CP
Atletico Goianiense
Atletico Madrid
Atletico Madrid B
Atletico Mancha Real
Atletico MG
Atletico San Luis
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
Atletico Tucuman
Atromitos
Atvidabergs
Atzeneta
Audax Italiano
Augsburg
Austin Bold
Australia
Austria
Austria Vienna
Auxerre
Avai
Aveley
Avellino
Aves
Avranches
Aylesbury
Aylesbury United
Ayr
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Picerno
Azam
Azerbaijan
BA Stars
Backa Palanka
Badajoz
Badalona
Bahia
Bala Town
Bali United
Balikesirspor
Ballinamallard Utd
Ballymena
Balmazujvarosi
Baloch Nushki
Bamber Bridge
Banbury Utd
Bandari
Banfield
Bangor
Banik Ostrava
Barakaldo
Barcelona
Barcelona B
Bari
Barito Putera
Barking
Barnet
Barnsley
Barnstaple Town
Baroka FC
Barrow
Barry Town
Barton Rovers
Barwell
Basel
Basford Utd
Bashley
Basildon United
Basingstoke
Bastia
BATE Borisov
Bath City
Bayern Munich
Bayern Munich II
Beaconsfield Town
Bechem United
Bedfont Sports
Bedford Town
Bedworth United
Beerschot A.C.
Beerschot Wilrijk
Beijing Guoan
Beijing Renhe
Beira Mar
Belarus
Belenenses
Belfort ASM
Belgium
Belgrano
Belper Town
Bendel Insurance
Benevento
Benfica
Benfica B
Bengaluru FC
Berekum Chelsea
Berkhamsted Town
Berwick
Besiktas
Bethlehem Steel FC
Betis B
Beziers
Bhayangkara FC
Biashara Mara United
Bidco United
Bideford
Bidvest Wits
Biggleswade
Biggleswade Town
Billericay
Binissalem
Birmingham
Birmingham Legion
Bisceglie
Bishop's Stortford
Black Aces
Black Leopards
Blackburn
Blackburn U23
Blackfield & Langley
Blackpool
Bloemfontein Celtic
Blyth Spartans
Bo'ness United
Boa Esporte
Boavista
Boca Juniors
Bodo/Glimt
Bognor Regis
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians Dublin
Bolga All Stars
Bologna
Bolton
Bonnyrigg Rose
Borac Cacak
Bordeaux
Boreham Wood
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Bosnia
Boston Utd
Botafogo ASF
Botafogo SP
Botosani
Boulogne
Bourg Peronnas
Bournemouth
Boussu Dour Borinage
Bowers & Pitsea
Brackley
Bracknell Town
Bradford
Bradford PA
Braga
Braga B
Braintree Town
Brann
Brasil de Pelotas
Brasilia
Braunschweig
Bray
Brazil
Brechin
Brentford
Brentwood
Brescia
Brest
Brighouse Town
Bright Stars FC
Brightlingsea Regent
Brighton
Brighton U21
Brighton U23
Brisbane
Bristol City
Bristol Manor Farm
Bristol Rovers
Bromley
Bromsgrove Sporting
Brondby
Brora Rangers
Broughton
BSC Glasgow
BSK Borca
Buckie Thistle
Budafoki
Bul FC
Bulgaria
Burgess Hill Town
Burghausen
Burgos
Burkina Faso
Burnham
Burnley
Bursaspor
Burton Albion
Bury
Bury Town
Busan I Park
Buxton
Bytovia Bytow
C.S. Vise
CA Bastia
CA Malagueno
CA Paranaense
CA Temperley
Cacereno
Cadiz
Cadiz B
Caen
Caernarfon Town
Cagliari
Caledonian Braves
Cambridge City
Cambridge Utd
Cameroon
Canvey Island
CAP Ciudad Murcia
Cape Town City
Cardiff
Cardiff Metropolitan
Carl Zeiss Jena
Carlisle
Carlton Town
Carmarthen Town
Carolina Railhawks
Carpi
Carrarese
Carrick Rangers
Carshalton
Casa Pia
Casertana
Catania
Catanzaro
Caudal Deportivo
Caykur Rizespor
CCD Cerceda
CD Boiro
CD Calahorra
CD Castellon
CD Covadonga
CD Don Benito
CD Ebro
CD El Ejido 2012
CD Izarra
CD Laredo
CD Marino
CD Mensajero
CD Nacional
CD Palencia
CD San Fernando
CD Santa Cruz
CD Sarinena
CD Teruel
CD Tropezon
CD Vitoria
CDA Navalcarnero
Ceara
Cefn Druids
Celta de Vigo
Celta Vigo B
Celtic
Central Coast Mariners
Central Cordoba
Cercle Brugge
Cerezo Osaka
Cesena
Ceske Budejovice
CF Gava
CF Pachuca
CF Rayo Majadahonda
CFR Cluj
Chacarita
Chalfont St Peter
Chambly Thelle
Chamois Niortais
Changchun Yatai
Chapecoense
Charleroi
Charleston Battery
Charlotte Independence
Charlton
Chasetown
Chateauroux
Chattanooga
Chelmsford
Chelsea
Chelsea U21
Chelsea U23
Cheltenham
Chemelil Sugar
Chemnitzer FC
Chengdu Blades
Chennaiyin
Chertsey Town
Chesham Utd
Cheshunt
Chester
Chesterfield
Chicago
Chichester City
Chievo
Chile
Chippa United
Chippenham
Chipstead
Chivas USA
Chmel Blsany
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Cholet
Chongqing Lifan
Chorley
Chornomorets Odesa
Chrobry Glogow
Cibalia Vinkovci
Cincinnati
Cinderford
Cirencester
Cittadella
City of Liverpool
Ciudad de Lucena
Civil Service Strollers
Clachnacuddin
Cleethorpes Town
Clermont
Cliftonville
Clitheroe FC
Club America
Club Atlas
Club Atletico Saguntino
Club Brugge
Club Brugge U23
Club Leon FC
Club Portugalete
Club Queretaro
Club Rapido de Bouzas
Club San Luis
Club Tijuana
Clyde
Coalville
Coastal Union
Cobresal
Coggeshall Town
Colchester
Coleraine
Coleshill Town
Colmar
Colne
Colo Colo
Colombia
Colon
Colorado
Colorado Switchbacks
Columbus
Colwyn Bay
Como
Concarneau
Concord Rangers
Concordia Chiajna
Confianca
Congo
Connah's Quay Nomads
Conquense
Constancia
Coquimbo Unido
Corby
Cordoba
Cordoba B
Corinthian Casuals
Corinthians
Coritiba
Cork City
Cornella
Coruxo
Cosenza
Costa Rica
Cottbus
Cova da Piedade
Cove Rangers
Coventry
Covilha
Cowdenbeath
CP Villarrobledo
Cracovia
Crawley Town
Cray Valley Paper Mills
Cray Wanderers
CRB
Cremonese
Creteil
Crewe
Criciuma
Croatia
Crotone
Crusaders
Cruz Azul
Cruzeiro
Crystal Palace
CS Uni Craiova
CSA
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Sofia
Cuiaba
Cumbernauld Colts
Cuneo
Curico Unido
Curzon Ashton
Cyprus
Czech Republic
D.C. United
Daegu FC
Daejeon Citizen
Dagenham
Dalbeattie Star
Dalian Professional
Dalian Shide
Dalian Yifang
Dalkurd FF
Darlington
Dartford
Daventry Town
De Graafschap
Debrecen
Defensa y Justicia
Deinze
Denizlispor
Denmark
Deportes Iquique
Deportes Temuco
Deportivo Aragon
Deportivo de La Coruna
Deportivo Fabril
Derby
Derby U23
Dereham Town
Derry City
Desna Chernihiv
Dessel Sport
Deveronvale
Didcot Town
Dijon
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Bucharest
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Vranje
Dinamo Zagreb
Diosgyori
Djurgardens
Dnepr Mogilev
Dnipro-1
Dodoma Jiji
Doncaster
Donji Srem Pecinci
Dorados
Dorchester
Dordrecht
Dorking Wanderers
Dortmund II
Dover
Drancy
Dream FC
Drogheda
Droylsden
Duisburg
Dukla Prague
Dulwich Hamlet
Dumbarton
Dunajska Streda
Dunarea Calarasi
Dundalk
Dundee
Dundee Utd
Dunfermline
Dungannon Swifts
Dunkerque
Dunstable Town
Dunston UTS
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Moscow
East Bengal
East Fife
East Grinstead Town
East Kilbride
East Stirling
East Thurrock
Eastbourne Boro
Eastleigh
Eastwood
Ebbsfleet United
Ebusua Dwarfs
Ecija Balompie
Ecuador
Edinburgh City
Edinburgh University
Edmonton
Eendracht Aalst
Egham Town
Egypt
Ehime FC
Eibar
Eintracht Frankfurt
El Kanemi Warriors
El Palo
El Paso Locomotive
Elazigspor
Elche
Elche CF II
Eldense
Eleven Wonders
Elfsborg
Elgin
Elmina Sharks
Elversberg
Emmen
Empoli
Enfield Town
England
Entella
Enugu Rangers
Enyimba
Epinal
Erciyesspor
Erfurt
Ergotelis
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Esbjerg
Eskisehirspor
Espanyol
Espanyol B
Estonia
Estoril-Praia
Estrela da Amadora
Estudiantes
Eupen
Everton
Everton De Vina
Everton U21
Everton U23
Evesham Utd
Evian
Excelsior
Exeter
Express FC
Extremadura
F91 Dudelange
Fafe
Falkenbergs
Falkirk
Famalicao
Fano
Farense
Farnborough
Faroe Islands
Farsley Celtic
Fatih Karagumruk
Faversham Town
FC Andorra
FC Annecy
FC Astana
FC Bastia-Borgo
FC Belshina Bobruisk
FC Brno
FC Brussel
FC Clinceni
FC Copenhagen
FC Dallas
FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
FC Gifu
FC Goa
FC Gomel
FC Groningen
FC Halifax
FC Helsingor
FC Honka
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FC Juarez
FC Jumilla
FC Khimki
FC Koln
FC Krasnodar
FC Krumkachy Minsk
FC Luch Minsk
FC Lugano
FC Luzern
FC Lviv
FC Magdeburg
FC Mariupol
FC Metalurh Zaporizhya
FC Midtjylland
FC Minaj
FC Nitra
FC Orenburg
FC Romania
FC Rukh Brest
FC Rukh Vynnyky
FC Ryukyu
FC Seoul
FC Sion
FC Slutsk
FC Smolevichi
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
FC Tokyo
FC Tucson
FC United
FC Utrecht
FC Vaduz
FC Vaslui
FC Viikingit
FC Viktoria Koln
FC Vitebsk
FC Voluntari
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FC Zurich
FCV Dender EH
Feirense
Felixstowe & Walton United
Fenerbahce
Feralpisalo
Ferencvaros
Fermana
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Academy
Figueirense
Fiji
Finland
Finn Harps
Fiorentina
FK Banik Most
FK Baumit Jablonec
FK Cukaricki
FK Jagodina
FK Metalac
FK Napredak
FK Pohronie
FK Qarabag
FK Rad
FK Smederevo
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
Flamengo
Fleet Town
Fleetwood Town
Flint Town United
Fluminense
Foggia
Folkestone Invicta
Forest Green
Forfar
Formartine United
Forres Mechanics
Fort William
Fortaleza EC
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Fortuna Koln
Fortuna Sittard
Forward Madison FC
France
Fraserburgh
Freamunde
Fredrikstad
Free State Stars
Freiburg
Frejus St-Raphael
Fresno FC
Frickley
Frome Town
Frosinone
FSV Frankfurt
Fuenlabrada
Fukuoka
Fulham
Fulham U21
Gabala FK
Gabon
Gainare Tottori
Gainsborough
Gais
Gala Fairydean
Galatasaray
Galway Utd
Gamba Osaka
Gangwon FC
Garbarnia
Gateshead
Gaz Metan Medias
Gazelec Ajaccio
Gaziantepspor
Gazisehir Gaziantep
GD Chaves
Geel
Gefle
Genclerbirligi
Genoa
Gent
Georgia
Germany
Gernika
Getafe
Getafe B
Ghana
Giana Erminio
Giannina
Gibraltar
GIF Sundsvall
Gijon
Gil Vicente
Gillingham
Gimnasia La Plata
Gimnastic
Gimnastica de Torrelavega
Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Girona
GKS Belchatow
GKS Jastrzebie
GKS Katowice
GKS Tychy
Glenavon
Glentoran
Glossop North End AFC
Gloucester
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Round Omoku
Godoy Cruz
Goias
Golden Arrows
Gombe United
GOR Mahia
Gornik Leczna
Gornik Zabrze
Gorodeya
Gosport Borough
Goztepe
Gozzano
Granada
Granada B
Grantham Town
Grasshoppers
Grays
Grazer AK
Great Olympics
Great Wakering Rovers
Greece
Greenville Triumph SC
Greenwich Borough
Gremio
Grenoble
Gresik United
Gresley
Gretna 2008
Gretna FC
Greuther Furth
Grimsby
Groclin Dyskobolia
Guadalajara
Guangzhou Evergrande
Guangzhou R&F
Guarani Campinas
Gubbio
Guernsey
Guijuelo
Guimaraes B
Guingamp
Guiseley
Guizhou Zhicheng
Gwambina FC
Gwangju FC
Gyeongnam FC
Gyirmot
Hacken
Hajduk Kula
Hajduk Split
Haka
Haladas
Halesowen Town
Hallescher FC
Halmstads
Ham-Kam
Hamburger
Hamilton
Hammarby IF
Hampton and Richmond
Hangzhou Greentown
Hannover 96
Hansa Rostock
Hanwell Town
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Haringey Borough
Harlow Town
Haro Deportivo
Harrogate Town
Harrow Borough
Hartford Athletic
Hartlepool
Hartley Wintney
Hastings
Hatayspor
Haugesund
Havant and Waterlooville
Haverfordwest County AFC
Hawick Royal Albert
Hayes & Yeading
Haywards Heath Town
HB Koge
Heart of Lions
Heartland
Hearts
Hearts of Oak
Hebei Zhongji
Hednesford
Heidenheim
Helsingborg IF
Hemel
Henan Jianye
Hendon
Heracles Almelo
Hercules
Hereford
Herne Bay
Hertford Town
Hertha Berlin
Heybridge Swifts
Hibernian
HIFK Helsinki
Highlands Park FC
Highworth Town
Hinckley Utd
Histon
Hitchin Town
HJK Helsinki
HNK Gorica
Hobro
Hoffenheim
Holstein Kiel
Homeboyz
Honduras
Honefoss
Honved
Hoogstraten
Horsham
Houston
Hoverla Uzhhorod
Hradec Kralove
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Huachipato
Huddersfield
Huesca
Hull
Hullbridge Sports
Hungary
Hungerford
Huntly
Huracan
Hyde
Hyderabad FC
Hythe
Icasa
Iceland
IF Brommapojkarna
Ifeanyi Uba
IFK Goteborg
IFK Mariehamn
IFK Norrkoping
Ihefu FC
IK Start
Ilkeston
Ilves
Imolese Calcio
Incheon United
Independiente
Indjija
Indy Eleven
Ingulets Petrove
Institute FC
Inter Allies
Inter Miami CF
Inter Milan
Inter Turku
Inter Zapresic
Internacional
Internacional De Madrid
Inverness CT
Inverurie Loco Works
Ipatinga
Ipswich
Iraklis
Iran
Ireland
Israel
Istanbul Basaksehir
Istra
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jacksonville
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Jaguares de Chiapas
Jahn Regensburg
Jamshedpur
Japan
Jaro
Javor
JEF United Chiba
Jeju United FC
Jeonbuk Motors
Jeonnam Dragons
Jiangsu Sainty
Jigawa Golden Stars
Jinja SSS
JJK Jyvaskyla
JKT Tanzania
Jmc Hippos FC
Joinville
Jomo Cosmos
Jonkopings Sodra IF
Jordan
Jubilo Iwata
Juve Stabia
Juventude
Juventus
Juventus U23
K.R.C. Mechelen
K.S.K. Heist
K.S.V. Oudenaarde
Kada City
Kagera Sugar
Kagoshima United
Kaiserslautern
Kaizer Chiefs
Kalmar FF
Kalteng Putra FC
Kamatamare Sanuki
Kanazawa
Kano Pillars
Kaposvar
Karachi Electric
Karachi Port Trust
Kardemir
Karela
Kariobangi Sharks
Karlsruher
Karpaty Lviv
Kashima Antlers
Kashiwa Reysol
Kasimpasa
Kataller Toyama
Katsina United
Kawasaki Frontale
Kayserispor
Kazakhstan
KCB
KCCA FC
Keith
Kelty Hearts
Kempston Rovers
Kendal
Kerala Blasters
Kerkyra
Kettering
Kickers Offenbach
Kidderminster
Kidlington
Kidsgrove Athletic
Kilmarnock
King Faisal Babes
Kings Langley
Kings Lynn Town
Kingstonian
Kinondoni MC
Kisumu All Stars
Kisvarda FC
Kitakyushu
Kladno
Kolos Kovalivka
Kongsvinger
Konyaspor
Kooteepee
Koper
Korona Kielce
Kortrijk
Kosovo
KPV Kokkola
KRA
KRC Genk
Kristiansund BK
Krka
KRL
Krsko
Krylya Sovetov
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
KSC Lokeren
KTP Kotka
Kuban Krasnodar
KuPS Kuopio
KV Mechelen
Kvv Coxyde
Kwara United
Kyetume
Kyoto Sanga
L'Entente SSG
L'Hospitalet
LA Galaxy
La Galaxy II
La Hoya Lorca
La Louviere
La Nucia
La Roda
La Serena
Lahti
Lamia
Lancaster City
Landskrona Bois
Lansing Ignite FC
Lanus
Larissa
Larkhall Athletic
Larne
Las Palmas
Las Palmas Atletico
Las Rozas CF
Las Vegas Lights FC
LASK Linz
Latina
Latvia
Laudio
Lausanne Sports
Laval
Lazio
Le Havre
Le Mans
Le Puy
League One Miami
Lealtad
Leamington
Leatherhead
Lecce
Lecco
Lech Poznan
Lechia Gdansk
Leeds
Leeds United U21
Leek Town
Leganes
Legia Warsaw
Legnago Salus
Legon Cities
Leicester
Leicester U21
Leicester U23
Leiria
Leiston
Leixoes
Lens
Leones Negros UDG
Leonesa
Leuven
Levadiakos
Levante
Levante B
Leverkusen
Levski Sofia
Lewes
Leyton Orient
Liaoning Whowin
Liberty Pro FC
Liechtenstein
Lierse
Lille
Lillestrom
Limerick FC
Linares Deportivo
Lincoln City
Lincoln Utd
Linense
Linfield
Lithuania
Liverpool
Liverpool U21
Livingston
Livorno
Ljungskile SK
LKS Lodz
Llagostera
Llandudno FC
Llanelli
Lleida
Llosetense
Lobi Stars
Lobos Buap
Loja CF
Lokomotiv Moscow
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lommel Utd
Londrina
Longford
Lorca Deportiva CF
Lorient
Los Angeles FC
Lossiemouth
Loudoun United
Loughborough Dynamo
Louisville City FC
Lowestoft Town
Lucchese
Lucon
Ludogorets
Lugo
Luton
Luverdense
Luxembourg
Lweza FC
Lyn Oslo
Lyngby BK
Lyon Duchere
Macae
Macarthur FC
Maccabi
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Macclesfield
Macedonia
Machida Zelvia
Macva
Mafra
Maidenhead Utd
Maidstone United
Mainz
Mainz II
Malaga
Malaga B
Maldon & Tiptree
Mallorca B
Malmo
Malta
Mamelodi Sundowns
Man City
Man Utd
Man Utd U21
Manchester City U21
Mangotsfield United
Mansfield
Mantova
Marbella
Margate
Maribor
Marine
Marino Luanco
Maritimo
Maritzburg Utd
Market Drayton Town FC
Marlow
Maroons FC
Marseille
Marske United
Masavu
Matelica
Matera
Mathare United
Matlock
Matsumoto Yamaga
Mattersburg
Mazatlan FC
Mbarara City
Mbeya City
Medeama
Medema Sporting Club
Melbourne City
Melbourne Victory
Melilla
Melksham Town
Memphis 901
Meppen
Merida AD
Mersin Idman Yurdu
Merstham
Merthyr Town
Messina
Met Police
Metalist Kharkiv
Metalurh Donetsk
Metz
Mexico
Mezokovesd-zsory
MFK Karvina
MFM FC
Miami FC
Mickleover Sports
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough U21
Middlesbrough U23
Miedz Legnica
Mildenhall Town
Millwall
Minnesota United FC
Minsk
Mirandes
Mito Hollyhock
Mitra Kukar
Mjallby AIF
Mjondalen
MK Dons
Mlada Boleslav
Mladost Lucani
Modena
Mogi Mirim
Mohun Bagan
Molde
Moldova
Molesey
Monaco
Monarcas Morelia
Moneyfields
Monopoli
Montedio Yamagata
Montenegro
Monterrey
Montpellier
Montreal
Montrose
Monza
Mordovia Saransk
Morecambe
Moreirense
Morocco
Moroka Swallows
Morpeth Town
Morton
Mossley
Motherwell
Mouscron Peruwelz
MSK Zilina
Mtibwa Sugar
MTK Budapest
Muhoroni Youth
Mumbai City
Muslim
Mwadui
MYDA FC
MyPa-47
N.E.C.
NAC Breda
Naftan Novopolotsk
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Nairn County
Nairobi City Stars
Nakumatt
Nakuru Top Fry
Namungo FC
Nancy
Nantes
Nantwich
Napoli
Nasarawa United
Nashville Sc
National Bank
Nautico
Naval
ND Gorica
Ndejje University
Necaxa
Needham Market
Neftchi Baku
Neman Grodno
Netherlands
Neuchatel Xamax
Neustadt
New Edubiase United
New England
New England Revolution II
New Mexico United
New York City
New York Cosmos
New York Red Bulls II
New Zealand Warriors
Newcastle
Newcastle Jets
Newcastle Town
Newcastle U21
Newcastle United U21
Newells
Newport County
Newry City AFC
Newtown
Nice
Nieciecza
Niger Tornadoes
Nigeria
Niki Volou
Nimes
NK Aluminij
NK Celje
NK Domzale
NK Mura
NK Osijek
NK Radomlje
NK Sibenik
NK Varazdin
NK Zadar
NK Zagreb
Nordsjaelland
North Carolina
North Ferriby United
North Korea
North Leigh
North Texas SC
Northampton
NorthEast Utd
Northern Ireland
Northwich
Northwood
Norway
Norwich
Norwich U21
Norwich U23
Nott'm Forest
Notts County
Novara
Novi Pazar
NS Mura
Numancia
Nuneaton
Nurnberg
NY Red Bulls
Nyamityobora
Nzoia Sugar
O'Higgins
OB Odense
Odd
Odisha FC
Odra Opole
Odra Wodzislaw
Oeste
OFI
OFK Beograd
Oita Trinita
Okayama
Oklahoma City Energy
Olbia
Oldham
Oleksandria
Olhanense
Olimpia Grudziadz
Olimpic Xativa
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpik Donetsk
Olimpo
Olympiacos
Olympique Lyonnais
Omiya Ardija
Onduparaka
Ontinyent CF
Oostende
Opava
Operario
Orange County SC
Orduspor
Orebro SK
Orgryte IS
Oriental
Orihuela CF
Orlando
Orlando City B
Orlando Pirates
Orleans
Osasuna
Osasuna B
Osmanlispor
Ossett United
Osters IF
Ostersunds FK
Otelul Galati
Ottawa Fury FC
Ourense CF
Oviedo
Oviedo B
Oxford City
Oxford Utd
Pacos Ferreira
Padova
Paganese
Paidha Black Angels
Pakistan Air Force
Pakistan Army
Pakistan Civil Aviation FC
Pakistan Navy
Paksi FC
Palermo
Palestino
Palmeiras
Panama
Panathinaikos
Pandurii Targu
Panetolikos
Panionios
Panthrakikos
Paok
Paraguay
Parana
Pardubice
Paris FC
Paris Saint Germain
Parma
Partick Thistle
Partizan Belgrade
Pasching
Patro Maasmechelen
Patronato
Pau
Paulton Rovers
Paysandu
Peacehaven & Telscombe
PEC Zwolle
Pena Sport FC
Penafiel
Penybont
Peralada
Pergolettese
Persebaya Surabaya
Persela Lamongan
Persepam Madura Utd
Perseru Serui
Persib Bandung
Persiba Balikpapan
Persija Jakarta
Persik Kediri
Persipura Jayapura
Persiraja Aceh
Persita Tangerang
Perth
Peru
Perugia
Pescara
Peterborough
Peterborough Sports
Peterhead
Petrzalka Akademia
PFK Sevastopol
Philadelphia
Phoenix Rising
Phoenix Sports
Piacenza
Pianese
Piast Gliwice
Pickering Town
Pisa
Pistoiese
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
PK35
Platanias
Plateau United
Platinum Stars
Plymouth
Plzen
Pobla de Mafumet CF
Podbeskidzie
Podbrezova
Pogon Siedlce
Pogon Szczecin
Pohang Steelers
Poland
Police FC
Polisi Tanzania FC
Politehnica Iasi
Politehnica Timisoara
Polokwane City
Polonia Bytom
Polonia Warszawa
Ponferradina
Ponte Preta
Pontedera
Pontefract Collieries
Pontevedra CF
Poole Town
Pordenone
Port Talbot Town
Port Vale
Portadown
Portimonense
Portland
Portland Timbers II
Porto
Porto B
Portsmouth
Portugal
Portuguesa
Posta Rangers
Potenza
Potters Bar
Prescot Cables
Prestatyn
Preston
Preussen Munster
Pribram
Pro Patria
Pro Sesto
Pro Vercelli
Proleter Novi SAD
Proline
PS Kemi
PS Tira
PSIS Semarang
PSM Makassar
PSMS Medan
PSS Sleman
PSV Eindhoven
Puebla
Puerta Bonita
Puerto Rico
Pumas UNAM
Pune City
Pusamania Borneo
Puskas Academia
Puszcza Niepolomice
Qingdao Huanghai
Qingdao Jonoon
QPR
Queen of Sth
Queen's Park
Quevilly
Racing Club
Racing DE Ferrol
Racing Santander
Racing Santander B
Radcliffe Borough
Radnicki 1923
Radnicki Nis
Radnik Surdulica
Radomiak Radom
RAEC Mons
Raith Rovers
Rakow Czestochowa
Ramsbottom United
Ramsgate
Randers Freja
Rangers
Ranheim
Rapid Bucuresti
Rapid Vienna
Ravenna
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano B
RB Leipzig
Reading
Reading U21
Reading U23
Real Alives
Real Betis
Real Cartagena
Real Jaen
Real Madrid
Real Madrid C
Real Madrid Castilla
Real Mallorca
Real Monarchs SLC
Real Murcia
Real Salt Lake
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad B
Real Union
Real Valladolid
Real Zaragoza
Recife
Recreativo Huelva
Red Bull Bragantino
Red Star Belgrade
Red Star F.C.
Redditch
Reggiana
Reggina
Reims
Remo Stars
Renate
Rennes
Reno 1868 FC
Renofa Yamaguchi
Resovia Rzeszow
Reus Deportiu
RFC Seraing
Rhyl
Richmond Kickers
Rieti
Rijeka
Rimini
Rio Ave
Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
River Plate
Rivers United
RNK Split
Roasso Kumamoto
Rochdale
Roda JC Kerkrade
Rodez
Roeselare
Romania
Romford
Roosendaal
RoPS Rovaniemi
Rosario Central
Rosenborg
Ross County
Rostov
Rot-Weiss Essen
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Rotherham
Rothes
Rotor Volgograd
Royal Antwerp
Royston Town
RSD Alcala
Rubin Kazan
Ruch Chorzow
Rudar Velenje
Rudes Zagreb
Runcorn Linnets
Rushall
Rushden & D'mnds
Russia
Ruvu Shooting
Ruzomberok
RWDM47
Saarbrucken
Sabadell
Sacramento Republic
Sadolin Paints FC
Sagan Tosu
Saint Louis FC
Salamanca
Salernitana
Salford
Salisbury
Salzburg
Sambenedettese
Sampaio Correa
Sampdoria
San Antonio FC
San Diego Loyal
San Francisco Deltas
San Jose
San Lorenzo
San Luis (Chile)
San Marino
San Martin de San Juan
San Martin de Tucuman
San Roque de Lepe
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Sandefjord
SandnesĀ Ulf
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sangju Sangmu
Santa Clara
Santa Eulalia
Santiago Wanderers
Santos
Santos Laguna
Sao Bento
Sao Caetano
Sao Paulo
Sapporo
Sarpsborg
Sassuolo
Saudi Arabia
SC Cambuur
SC Heerenveen
SC Paderborn 07
SC Rheindorf Altach
SC Villa
Scarborough Athletic
SCD Durango
Schaffhausen
Schalke
Scotland
Scunthorpe
SD Compostela
SD Ejea
SD Formentera
SD Leioa
SD Logrones
SD Noja
SD Tarazona
SD Zamudio
Seattle
Seattle Sounders II
Sedan
Sekondi Hasaacas FC
Selkirk
Semen Padang
Senegal
Senica
Seongnam FC
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Serbia
Servette FC
Sestao River
Sete
Sevenoaks Town
Sevilla
Sevilla B
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhter Karagandy
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Shamrock Rovers
Shandong Luneng
Shanghai Shenhua
Shanghai Shenxin
Shanghai SIPG
Shanghai United FC
Shaw Lane FC
Sheff Wed
Sheffield
Sheffield Utd
Shelbourne
Shenzhen Ruby FC
Sheriff Tiraspol
Shijiazhuang Yongchang
Shimizu S-Pulse
Sholing
Shonan
Shrewsbury
Siena
Sigma Olomouc
Silkeborg
Simba SC
Sint Niklaas
Sint Truidense VV
Siracusa
Sirius
Sittingbourne
Sivasspor
SJK
SK Austria Karnten
SKA-Khabarovsk
Skelmersdale United
Skenderbeu
SKF Sered
Slask Wroclaw
Slaven Belupo
Slavia Mozyr
Slavia Prague
Sligo Rovers
Slimbridge
Sloboda Uzice
Slough Town
Slovacko
Slovakia
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Liberec
Slovenia
SNGPL FC
Soana FC
Sochaux
Sochi
Socuellamos
Sofapaka
Sogndal
Soham Town Rangers
Solihull Moors
Somozas
SonderjyskE
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Sony Sugar
South Africa
South Georgia Tormenta FC
South Korea
South Park
South Shields
Southampton
Southampton U21
Southampton U23
Southend
Southport
Spain
SPAL
Spalding Utd
Sparta Prague
Sparta Rotterdam
Spartak Moscow
Spartak Myjava
Spartak Trnava
Spartans FC
Spennymoor Town
Spezia
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sporting Gijon B
Sporting KC
Sporting Lisbon
Sporting Lisbon B
Sri Lanka
Sriwijaya FC
SS Reyes
St Albans
St Etienne
St Gallen
St Ives Town
St Johnstone
St Mirren
St Neots
St Patricks
St Pauli
St Polten
Stabaek IF
Stade Briochin
Stafford Rangers
Staines Town
Stal Kamianske
Stal Mielec
Stalybridge
Stamford AFC
Standard de Liege
Steaua Bucharest
Stellenbosch FC
Stenhousemuir
Stevenage
Stirling
Stirling University
Stockport
Stocksbridge
Stoke
Stoke City U21
Stoke City U23
Stomil Olsztyn
Stourbridge
Stranraer
Strasbourg
Stratford Town
Strathspey Thistle
Street
Stromsgodset
Sturm Graz
Stuttgart II
Stuttgart Kickers
Sudtirol
Sui Southern Gas Company
Sunderland
Sunderland U21
Sunderland U23
Sunshine Stars
Supersport United
Sutton Coldfield
Sutton Utd
Suwon Bluewings
Suwon City FC
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Grodig
SV Kapfenberg
SV Ried
SV Sandhausen
SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
Swansea
Swansea City U21
Swansea U21
Swansea U23
Sweden
Swindon
Swindon Supermarine
Switzerland
Swope Park Rangers
Sydney
Syrianska FC
Tabor Sezana
Tadcaster Albion AFC
Talavera CF
Talleres
Tamaraceite
Tambov
Tampere United
Tamworth
Tanzania Prisons
Targoviste
Tatran Presov
Taunton Town
Tavriya Simferopol
Techiman City
Tema Youth
Tenerife
Teplice
Teramo
Ternana
Thame United
Thamesmead Town
Thatcham Town
The New Saints
The Saints FC
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Thika United
Three Bridges
Thun
Thurrock
Tianjin Quanjian
Tianjin Teda
Tigre
Tigres UANL
Tilbury
Tiverton
Tochigi SC
Togo
Tokushima Vortis
Tokyo Verdy
Toledo
Toluca
Tomsk
Tonbridge Angels
Tondela
Tooro United
Tooting & Mitcham
Torino
Toronto FC
Toronto FC II
Torpedo Minsk
Torpedo Moscow
Torpedo Zhodino
Torquay
Tosno
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur U21
Tottenham U21
Toulon
Toulouse
Tours
TP-47
TPS Turku
Trabzonspor
Trafford FC
Tranmere
Trapani
Trelleborgs FF
Treviso
Triestina
Triglav Kranj
Trinidad & Tobago
Trival Valderas
Trofense
Tromso
Troyes
Truro City
TS Galaxy FC
TSC Backa Topola
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
TSV 1860 Munchen
TSV Prolactal Hartberg
Tubize
Tudelano
Tulsa Roughnecks
Tunisia
Tupi
Turkey
Turriff United
Turris
TuS Koblenz
Tusker
Twente
UCAM Murcia
UCD
UD Ibiza-Eivissa
UD Logrones
Ud Mutilvera
UD Vecindario
Udinese
UE Llagostera
UE Olot
UE Sant Andreu
Uerdingen
Ufa
Ujpest
Ukraine
Ulinzi Stars
Ulsan Hyundai
Uni College Dublin
Uniao da Madeira
Union Berlin
Union de Salamanca
Union Espanola
Union La Calera
Union Omaha
Union Santa Fe
Union St Gilloise
Unirea Urziceni
Univ. of Pretoria
Universidad Catolica
Universidad de Chile
Universidad de Concepcion
Unterhaching
UP Langreo
UPDF FC
URA FC
Ural
Urawa Red Diamonds
Uruguay
US Grosseto
US Marignane
USA
USD Cavese 1919
Usti nad Labem
UTA Arad
Uxbridge
V-Varen Nagasaki
Vale of Leithen
Valencia
Valencia-Mestalla
Valenciennes
Valerenga
Valladolid B
Vancouver
Varbergs Bois
Vardar
Varzim
Vasas
Vasco da Gama
Vauxhall Motors
VCD Athletic
Vegalta Sendai
Vejle
Velez
Vendee Les Herbiers
Vendsyssel FF
Venezia
Ventforet Kofu
Ventspils
Veracruz
Veres Rivne
Veria
Verl
Verona
Vestsjaelland
VfB Lubeck
VFB Stuttgart
VfL Bochum 1848
VfL Osnabruck
Vibonese
Viborg
Vicenza
Videoton
Vihiga United
Viitorul Constanta
Viking FK
Vila Nova
Vilafranquense
Villanovense
Villarreal
Villarreal B
Villarrubia
Villefranche
Vipers FC
Virton
Virtus Francavilla
Virtus Lanciano
Virtus Verona
Vis Pesaro
Vissel Kobe
Viterbese
Vitesse Arnhem
Vitoria
Vitoria Guimaraes
Vitoria Setubal
Vizela
Vojvodina
Volendam
Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Volos NFC
Volyn Lutsk
Vorskla Poltava
Vozdovac
VPS Vaasa
VVV-Venlo
Vysocina Jihlava
WA All Stars
Waalwijk
Waasland-Beveren
WAFA
Wakiso Giants
Waldhof Mannheim
Wales
Walsall
Waltham Abbey
Walton Casuals
Wantage Town
Wapda
Ware
Warrenpoint Town
Warri Wolves
Warrington
Warta Poznan
Waterford
Watford
Wazito FC
Wealdstone
Wehen Wiesbaden
Welling
Wellington
Welwyn Garden City
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen II
West Brom
West Brom U21
West Brom U23
West Bromwich Albion U21
West Ham
West Ham U21
West Ham U23
Westerlo
Western Stima
Western Sydney
Western United
Westfield
Weston-S-Mare
Wexford Youths
Weymouth
Whitby
White Star Bruxelles
Whitehawk
Whitehill Welfare
Whitstable Town
Whyteleafe
Wick Academy
Widnes
Widzew Lodz
Wigan
Wigry Suwalki
Wikki Tourists
Willand Rovers
Willem II
Wimborne Town
Winchester City
Wingate & Finchley
Wisbech Town
Wisla Krakow
Wisla Plock
Witham Town
Witton Albion
Woking
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsburg
Woluwe-Zaventem
Wolverhampton
Wolves U21
Wolves U23
Worcester
Workington
Worksop
Worthing
Wrexham
WSG Wattens
Wuhan Guanggu
Wuhan Zall
Wurzburger Kickers
Wycombe
Xanthi
Xerez CD
Xiamen Lanshi
Yanbian Funde
Yate Town
Yaxley
Yeclano
Yeni Malatyaspor
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Yeovil
Yobe Stars
Yokohama FC
Yokohama FM
York
Young Africans
Young Boys
Yverdon-Sport FC
Zaglebie Lubin
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Zalaegerszegi TE
Zambia
Zamora
Zavrc
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Zemplin
Zemun
Zenit St Petersburg
Zhejiang Yiteng
Zirka Kirovohrad
Zizkov
Zlate Moravce
Zlin
Znojmo
Zoo Kericho
Zorya Luhansk
Zulte-Waregem
Zwickau