Question of the Week

When will football start again?

April
May
June
July
August
later


If you would like your team's fixtures to appear in Google or your favourite calendar site then select a team from the list and copy the URL of the fixtures calendar. Then and add it as a custom calendar (choose Add By Url if using Google Calendar).

Aalborg
Aalesunds FK
Aberdeen
Aberystwyth
Abia Warriors
AC Ajaccio
AC Horsens
AC Milan
Academica
Academico de Viseu
Accrington Stanley
AD Oliveirense
Adamawa United
Adelaide United
Admira Wacker
ADO Den Haag
Aduana Stars
AE Prat
AEK Athens
AEK Larnaca
AFC Dunstable
AFC Eskilstuna
AFC Fylde
AFC Hermannstadt
AFC Hornchurch
AFC Leopards
AFC Sudbury
AFC Telford
AFC Totton
AFC Wimbledon
AGF Aarhus
AIK Solna
Airdrie Utd
Ajax
Akhisar Belediye
Akhmat Grozny
Akwa Starlets
Akwa United
Alanyaspor
Alaves
Alaves B
Albacete
Albania
Albinoleffe
Albion
Alcorcon
Aldershot
Aldosivi
Alessandria
Alfreton Town
Algeciras
Alloa
Almeria
Altrincham
Alvechurch
Amazulu
America MG
Amiens
Amorebieta
Anderlecht
Andorra
Angers
Ankaragucu
Annan Athletic
Antalyaspor
Apoel Nicosia
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Smyrnis
Arbroath
Ards
Arema FC
Arenas Club de Getxo
Arezzo
Argentinos Juniors
Aris Thessaloniki
Arka Gdynia
Armenia
Arminia Bielefeld
Arsenal
Arsenal de Sarandi
Arsenal Kyiv
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal U21
ArzignanoChiampo
AS Roma
Asante Kotoko
Ascoli
ASD Sicula Leonzio
ASD SS Rende
Ashanti Gold SC
Ashford Town (Middx)
Ashford United
Ashton
Asteras Tripoli
Aston Villa
Aston Villa U21
Astra Giurgiu
Atalanta
Atherton Collieries
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao B
ATK
Atlanta United FC
Atlanta United II
Atletico Baleares
Atletico Madrid
Atletico Madrid B
Atletico MG
Atletico San Luis
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
Atletico Tucuman
Atromitos
Augsburg
Austin Bold
Austria
Austria Vienna
Auxerre
Avai
Aveley
Avellino
Aves
Avranches
Aylesbury United
Ayr
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Picerno
Azerbaijan
Badajoz
Badalona
Bahia
Bala Town
Bali United
Ballymena
Bamber Bridge
Banbury Utd
Bandari
Banfield
Banik Ostrava
Barakaldo
Barcelona
Barcelona B
Bari
Barito Putera
Barking
Barnet
Barnsley
Barnstaple Town
Baroka FC
Barrow
Barry Town
Barton Rovers
Barwell
Basel
Basford Utd
Basildon United
Basingstoke
BATE Borisov
Bath City
Bathlehem Steel FC
Bayern Munich
Bayern Munich II
Beaconsfield Town
Bechem United
Bedfont Sports
Bedford Town
Bedworth United
Beerschot Wilrijk
Beijing Guoan
Beijing Renhe
Belarus
Belenenses
Belgium
Belgrano
Belper Town
Benevento
Benfica
Benfica B
Bengaluru FC
Berekum Chelsea
Berkhamsted Town
Berwick
Besiktas
Bethlehem Steel FC
Beziers
Bhayangkara FC
Bideford
Bidvest Wits
Biggleswade
Biggleswade Town
Billericay
Birmingham
Birmingham Legion
Bisceglie
Bishop's Stortford
Black Leopards
Blackburn
Blackfield & Langley
Blackpool
Bloemfontein Celtic
Blyth Spartans
Boavista
Boca Juniors
Bodo/Glimt
Bognor Regis
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians Dublin
Bologna
Bolton
Bonnyrigg Rose
Bordeaux
Boreham Wood
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Bosnia
Boston Utd
Botafogo ASF
Botosani
Boulogne
Bourg Peronnas
Bournemouth
Bowers & Pitsea
Brackley
Bracknell Town
Bradford
Bradford PA
Braga
Braintree Town
Brann
Braunschweig
Brechin
Brentford
Brentwood
Brescia
Brest
Brighouse Town
Bright Stars FC
Brightlingsea Regent
Brighton
Brighton U21
Brisbane
Bristol City
Bristol Manor Farm
Bristol Rovers
Bromley
Bromsgrove Sporting
Brondby
Brora Rangers
Broughton
BSC Glasgow
Buckie Thistle
Bul FC
Bulgaria
Burgess Hill Town
Burgos
Burnley
Bursaspor
Burton Albion
Bury
Bury Town
Busan I Park
Buxton
CA Paranaense
Cadiz
Cadiz B
Caen
Caernarfon Town
Cagliari
Caledonian Braves
Cambridge City
Cambridge Utd
Canvey Island
Cape Town City
Cardiff
Cardiff Metropolitan
Carl Zeiss Jena
Carlisle
Carlton Town
Carmarthen Town
Carolina Railhawks
Carpi
Carrarese
Carrick Rangers
Carshalton
Casa Pia
Casertana
Catania
Catanzaro
Çaykur Rizespor
CD Calahorra
CD Castellon
CD Don Benito
CD Ebro
CD Izarra
CD Nacional
CD San Fernando
Ceara
Cefn Druids
Celta de Vigo
Celta Vigo B
Celtic
Central Coast Mariners
Central Cordoba
Cercle Brugge
Cerezo Osaka
Cesena
Ceske Budejovice
CF Pachuca
CF Rayo Majadahonda
CFR Cluj
Chalfont St Peter
Chambly Thelle
Chamois Niortais
Chapecoense
Charleroi
Charleston Battery
Charlotte Independence
Charlton
Chasetown
Chateauroux
Chattanooga
Chelmsford
Chelsea
Chelsea U21
Cheltenham
Chemelil Sugar
Chemnitzer FC
Chennaiyin
Chertsey Town
Chesham Utd
Cheshunt
Chester
Chesterfield
Chicago
Chichester City
Chievo
Chippa United
Chippenham
Chipstead
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Cholet
Chongqing Lifan
Chorley
Chornomorets Odesa
Chrobry Glogow
Cincinnati
Cinderford
Cirencester
Cittadella
City of Liverpool
Civil Service Strollers
Clachnacuddin
Cleethorpes Town
Clermont
Cliftonville
Clitheroe FC
Club America
Club Atlas
Club Brugge
Club Leon FC
Club Queretaro
Club Tijuana
Clyde
Coalville
Coggeshall Town
Colchester
Coleraine
Coleshill Town
Colne
Colon
Colorado
Colorado Switchbacks
Columbus
Colwyn Bay
Como
Concarneau
Concord Rangers
Concordia Chiajna
Connah's Quay Nomads
Corby
Cordoba
Corinthian Casuals
Corinthians
Cork City
Cornella
Coruxo
Cosenza
Cova da Piedade
Cove Rangers
Coventry
Covilha
Cowdenbeath
CP Villarrobledo
Cracovia
Crawley Town
Cray Valley Paper Mills
Cray Wanderers
Cremonese
Creteil
Crewe
Croatia
Crotone
Crusaders
Cruz Azul
Cruzeiro
Crystal Palace
CS Uni Craiova
CSA
CSKA Moscow
Cumbernauld Colts
Curzon Ashton
Cyprus
Czech Republic
D.C. United
Daegu FC
Dagenham
Dalbeattie Star
Dalian Yifang
Dalkurd FF
Darlington
Dartford
Daventry Town
Defensa y Justicia
Denizlispor
Denmark
Deportivo de La Coruna
Derby
Dereham Town
Derry City
Desna Chernihiv
Deveronvale
Didcot Town
Dijon
Dinamo Bucharest
Dinamo Zagreb
Djurgardens
Dnipro-1
Doncaster
Dorchester
Dorking Wanderers
Dover
Dream FC
Droylsden
Duisburg
Dulwich Hamlet
Dumbarton
Dunarea Calarasi
Dundalk
Dundee
Dundee Utd
Dunfermline
Dungannon Swifts
Dunkerque
Dunston UTS
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Moscow
East Fife
East Grinstead Town
East Kilbride
East Stirling
East Thurrock
Eastbourne Boro
Eastleigh
Ebbsfleet United
Ebusua Dwarfs
Edinburgh City
Edinburgh University
Eibar
Eintracht Frankfurt
El Paso Locomotive
Elche
Eleven Wonders
Elfsborg
Elgin
Elmina Sharks
Emmen
Empoli
Enfield Town
England
Entella
Enugu Rangers
Enyimba
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
Esbjerg
Espanyol
Espanyol B
Estonia
Estoril-Praia
Estudiantes
Eupen
Everton
Everton U21
Evesham Utd
Exeter
Express FC
Extremadura
F91 Dudelange
Falkenbergs
Falkirk
Famalicao
Fano
Farense
Farnborough
Faroe Islands
Farsley Celtic
Faversham Town
FC Andorra
FC Astana
FC Bastia-Borgo
FC Clinceni
FC Copenhagen
FC Dallas
FC Goa
FC Groningen
FC Halifax
FC Honka
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Juarez
FC Koln
FC Krasnodar
FC Lugano
FC Luzern
FC Lviv
FC Magdeburg
FC Mariupol
FC Midtjylland
FC Orenburg
FC Romania
FC Seoul
FC Sion
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
FC Tokyo
FC Tucson
FC United
FC Utrecht
FC Viktoria Koln
FC Voluntari
FC Zurich
Feirense
Felixstowe & Walton United
Fenerbahce
Feralpisalo
Ferencvaros
Fermana
Feyenoord
Finland
Finn Harps
Fiorentina
FK Baumit Jablonec
FK Qarabag
Flamengo
Fleetwood Town
Fluminense
Foggia
Folkestone Invicta
Forest Green
Forfar
Formartine United
Forres Mechanics
Fort William
Fortaleza EC
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Fortuna Sittard
Forward Madison FC
France
Fraserburgh
Free State Stars
Freiburg
Frickley
Frome Town
Frosinone
Fuenlabrada
Fulham
Fulham U21
Gainsborough
Gala Fairydean
Galatasaray
Gamba Osaka
Gangwon FC
Gateshead
Gaz Metan Medias
Gazelec Ajaccio
Gazisehir Gaziantep
GD Chaves
Genclerbirligi
Genoa
Gent
Georgia
Germany
Getafe
Getafe B
Giana Erminio
Giannina
Gibraltar
GIF Sundsvall
Gijon
Gil Vicente
Gillingham
Gimnasia La Plata
Gimnastic
Girona
GKS Belchatow
GKS Jastrzebie
GKS Tychy
Glenavon
Glentoran
Glossop North End AFC
Gloucester
Godoy Cruz
Goias
Golden Arrows
GOR Mahia
Gornik Zabrze
Gosport Borough
Goztepe
Gozzano
Granada
Granada B
Grantham Town
Grays
Great Olympics
Great Wakering Rovers
Greece
Greenville Triumph SC
Gremio
Grenoble
Gretna 2008
Greuther Furth
Grimsby
Guadalajara
Guangzhou Evergrande
Guangzhou R&F
Gubbio
Guernsey
Guijuelo
Guingamp
Guiseley
Gwangju FC
Gyeongnam FC
Hacken
Haka
Halesowen Town
Hallescher FC
Hamburger
Hamilton
Hammarby IF
Hampton and Richmond
Hannover 96
Hansa Rostock
Hanwell Town
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Haringey Borough
Harlow Town
Haro Deportivo
Harrogate Town
Harrow Borough
Hartford Athletic
Hartlepool
Hartley Wintney
Hastings
Haugesund
Havant and Waterlooville
Hayes & Yeading
Haywards Heath Town
Heartland
Hearts
Hearts of Oak
Hebei Zhongji
Hednesford
Heidenheim
Helsingborg IF
Hemel
Henan Jianye
Hendon
Heracles Almelo
Hercules
Hereford
Herne Bay
Hertford Town
Hertha Berlin
Heybridge Swifts
Hibernian
HIFK Helsinki
Highlands Park FC
Highworth Town
Histon
Hitchin Town
HJK Helsinki
Hobro
Hoffenheim
Holstein Kiel
Homeboyz
Horsham
Houston
Huddersfield
Huesca
Hull
Hullbridge Sports
Hungary
Hungerford
Huntly
Huracan
Hyde
Hyderabad FC
Hythe
Iceland
IF Brommapojkarna
Ifeanyi Uba
IFK Goteborg
IFK Mariehamn
IFK Norrkoping
IK Start
Ilkeston
Ilves
Imolese Calcio
Incheon United
Independiente
Indy Eleven
Institute FC
Inter Allies
Inter Miami CF
Inter Milan
Inter Turku
Internacional
Internacional De Madrid
Inverness CT
Inverurie Loco Works
Ipswich
Ireland
Israel
Istanbul Basaksehir
Italy
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Jahn Regensburg
Jamshedpur
Jeju United FC
Jeonbuk Motors
Jiangsu Sainty
Jiangsu Suning
Jigawa Golden Stars
Jinja SSS
Jubilo Iwata
Juve Stabia
Juventus
Juventus U23
Kada City
Kaiserslautern
Kaizer Chiefs
Kalmar FF
Kalteng Putra FC
Kano Pillars
Karela
Kariobangi Sharks
Karlsruher
Karpaty Lviv
Kashima Antlers
Kasimpasa
Katsina United
Kawasaki Frontale
Kayserispor
Kazakhstan
KCB
KCCA FC
Keith
Kelty Hearts
Kempston Rovers
Kendal
Kerala Blasters
Kettering
Kidderminster
Kidlington
Kidsgrove Athletic
Kilmarnock
King Faisal Babes
Kings Langley
Kings Lynn Town
Kingstonian
Kisumu All Stars
Kolos Kovalivka
Konyaspor
Korona Kielce
Kortrijk
Kosovo
KPV Kokkola
KRC Genk
Kristiansund BK
Krylya Sovetov
KuPS Kuopio
KV Mechelen
Kwara United
Kyetume
LA Galaxy
La Galaxy II
La Nucia
Lahti
Lamia
Lancaster City
Lanus
Larissa
Larkhall Athletic
Larne
Las Palmas
Las Palmas Atletico
Las Rozas CF
Las Vegas Lights FC
LASK Linz
Latvia
Laval
Lazio
Le Havre
Le Mans
Le Puy
League One Miami
Leamington
Leatherhead
Lecce
Lecco
Lech Poznan
Lechia Gdansk
Leeds
Leek Town
Leganes
Legia Warsaw
Legon Cities
Leicester
Leicester U21
Leiston
Leixoes
Lens
Leonesa
Leuven
Levadiakos
Levante
Levante B
Leverkusen
Lewes
Leyton Orient
Liberty Pro FC
Liechtenstein
Lierse
Lille
Lillestrom
Lincoln City
Lincoln Utd
Linense
Linfield
Lithuania
Liverpool
Liverpool U21
Livingston
Livorno
LKS Lodz
Lleida
Lobi Stars
Lobos Buap
Lokomotiv Moscow
Lorient
Los Angeles FC
Lossiemouth
Loudoun United
Loughborough Dynamo
Louisville City FC
Lowestoft Town
Ludogorets
Lugo
Luton
Luxembourg
Lyngby BK
Lyon Duchere
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Macclesfield
Macedonia
Mafra
Maidenhead Utd
Maidstone United
Mainz
Malaga
Maldon & Tiptree
Malmo
Malta
Mamelodi Sundowns
Man City
Man Utd
Man Utd U21
Manchester City U21
Mangotsfield United
Mansfield
Marbella
Margate
Maribor
Marine
Marino Luanco
Maritimo
Maritzburg Utd
Market Drayton Town FC
Marlow
Maroons FC
Marseille
Marske United
Masavu
Mathare United
Matlock
Matsumoto Yamaga
Mattersburg
Mbarara City
Medeama
Melbourne City
Melbourne Victory
Melilla
Melksham Town
Memphis 901
Meppen
Merida AD
Merstham
Merthyr Town
Met Police
Metz
MFK Karvina
MFM FC
Miami FC
Mickleover Sports
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough U21
Miedz Legnica
Millwall
Minnesota United FC
Mirandes
Mjallby AIF
Mjondalen
MK Dons
Mlada Boleslav
Modena
Molde
Moldova
Monaco
Monarcas Morelia
Moneyfields
Monopoli
Montenegro
Monterrey
Montpellier
Montreal
Montrose
Monza
Morecambe
Moreirense
Morpeth Town
Morton
Mossley
Motherwell
Mouscron Peruwelz
Mumbai City
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Nairn County
Nakumatt
Nancy
Nantes
Nantwich
Napoli
Nasarawa United
Nashville Sc
Ndejje University
Necaxa
Needham Market
Netherlands
Neuchatel Xamax
New England
New England Revolution II
New Mexico United
New York City
New York Red Bulls II
Newcastle
Newcastle Jets
Newcastle Town
Newcastle United U21
Newells
Newport County
Newry City AFC
Newtown
Nice
Nieciecza
Nimes
Nordsjaelland
North Leigh
North Texas SC
Northampton
NorthEast Utd
Northern Ireland
Northwood
Norway
Norwich
Norwich U21
Nott'm Forest
Notts County
Novara
Numancia
Nuneaton
Nurnberg
NY Red Bulls
Nyamityobora
Nzoia Sugar
OB Odense
Odd
Odisha FC
Odra Opole
OFI
Oita Trinita
Oklahoma City Energy
Olbia
Oldham
Oleksandria
Olimpia Grudziadz
Olimpik Donetsk
Olympiacos
Olympique Lyonnais
Onduparaka
Oostende
Opava
Orange County SC
Orebro SK
Orihuela CF
Orlando
Orlando City B
Orlando Pirates
Orleans
Osasuna
Osasuna B
Ossett United
Ostersunds FK
Oviedo
Oviedo B
Oxford City
Oxford Utd
Pacos Ferreira
Padova
Paganese
Paidha Black Angels
Palermo
Palmeiras
Panathinaikos
Panetolikos
Panionios
Paok
Parana
Paris FC
Paris Saint Germain
Parma
Partick Thistle
Partizan Belgrade
Patronato
Pau
Paulton Rovers
PEC Zwolle
Penafiel
Penybont
Pergolettese
Persebaya Surabaya
Persela Lamongan
Persepam Madura Utd
Perseru Serui
Persib Bandung
Persija Jakarta
Persipura Jayapura
Perth
Perugia
Pescara
Peterborough
Peterborough Sports
Peterhead
Philadelphia
Phoenix Rising
Phoenix Sports
Piacenza
Pianese
Piast Gliwice
Pickering Town
Pisa
Pistoiese
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Plateau United
Plymouth
Plzen
Podbeskidzie
Pogon Szczecin
Pohang Steelers
Poland
Police FC
Politehnica Iasi
Polokwane City
Ponferradina
Pontedera
Pontefract Collieries
Pontevedra CF
Poole Town
Pordenone
Port Vale
Portimonense
Portland
Portland Timbers II
Porto
Porto B
Portsmouth
Portugal
Posta Rangers
Potenza
Potters Bar
Prescot Cables
Preston
Preussen Munster
Pribram
Pro Patria
Pro Vercelli
Proline
PS Kemi
PS Tira
PSIS Semarang
PSM Makassar
PSS Sleman
PSV Eindhoven
Puebla
Pumas UNAM
Pusamania Borneo
Puszcza Niepolomice
QPR
Queen of Sth
Queen's Park
Quevilly
Racing Club
Racing DE Ferrol
Racing Santander
Radcliffe Borough
Radomiak Radom
Raith Rovers
Rakow Czestochowa
Ramsbottom United
Ramsgate
Randers Freja
Rangers
Ranheim
Rapid Vienna
Ravenna
Rayo Vallecano
RB Leipzig
Reading
Real Betis
Real Cartagena
Real Madrid
Real Madrid Castilla
Real Mallorca
Real Monarchs SLC
Real Murcia
Real Salt Lake
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad B
Real Union
Real Valladolid
Real Zaragoza
Recife
Recreativo Huelva
Red Star Belgrade
Red Star F.C.
Redditch
Reggiana
Reggio Audace
Reims
Renate
Rennes
Reno 1868 Fc
Reus Deportiu
Richmond Kickers
Rieti
Rijeka
Rimini
Rio Ave
Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
River Plate
Rivers United
Rochdale
Rodez
Romania
Romford
RoPS Rovaniemi
Rosario Central
Rosenborg
Ross County
Rostov
Rotherham
Rothes
Royal Antwerp
Royston Town
Rubin Kazan
Runcorn Linnets
Rushall
Rushden & D'mnds
Russia
Sabadell
Sacramento Republic
Sagan Tosu
Saint Louis FC
Salamanca
Salernitana
Salford
Salisbury
Salzburg
Sambenedettese
Sampdoria
San Antonio FC
San Diego Loyal
San Jose
San Lorenzo
San Marino
San Martin de San Juan
San Martin de Tucuman
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Sandefjord
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sangju Sangmu
Santa Clara
Santa Eulalia
Santos
Santos Laguna
Sao Paulo
Sapporo
Sarpsborg
Sassuolo
SC Heerenveen
SC Paderborn 07
SC Rheindorf Altach
SC Villa
Scarborough Athletic
Schalke
Scotland
Scunthorpe
SD Ejea
SD Leioa
Seattle
Seattle Sounders II
Selkirk
Semen Padang
Seongnam FC
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Serbia
Servette FC
Sevenoaks Town
Sevilla
Sevilla B
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shamrock Rovers
Shandong Luneng
Shanghai Shenhua
Shanghai SIPG
Sheff Wed
Sheffield
Sheffield Utd
Shelbourne
Shenzhen Ruby FC
Sheriff Tiraspol
Shimizu S-Pulse
Sholing
Shonan
Shrewsbury
Siena
Sigma Olomouc
Silkeborg
Sint Truidense VV
Sirius
Sittingbourne
Sivasspor
SJK
Skelmersdale United
Skenderbeu
Slask Wroclaw
Slavia Prague
Sligo Rovers
Slimbridge
Slough Town
Slovacko
Slovakia
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Liberec
Slovenia
Soana FC
Sochaux
Sochi
Sofapaka
Soham Town Rangers
Solihull Moors
SonderjyskE
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Sony Sugar
South Georgia Tormenta FC
South Park
South Shields
Southampton
Southampton U21
Southend
Southport
Spain
SPAL
Spalding Utd
Sparta Prague
Sparta Rotterdam
Spartak Moscow
Spartak Trnava
Spartans FC
Spennymoor Town
Spezia
Sporting Gijon B
Sporting KC
Sporting Lisbon
SS Reyes
St Albans
St Etienne
St Gallen
St Ives Town
St Johnstone
St Mirren
St Neots
St Patricks
St Pauli
St Polten
Stabaek IF
Stafford Rangers
Staines Town
Stal Mielec
Stalybridge
Stamford AFC
Standard de Liege
Steaua Bucharest
Stellenbosch FC
Stenhousemuir
Stevenage
Stirling
Stirling University
Stockport
Stocksbridge
Stoke
Stoke City U21
Stomil Olsztyn
Stourbridge
Stranraer
Strasbourg
Stratford Town
Strathspey Thistle
Stromsgodset
Sturm Graz
Sudtirol
Sunderland
Sunshine Stars
Supersport United
Sutton Coldfield
Sutton Utd
Suwon Bluewings
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Sandhausen
Swansea
Swansea City U21
Sweden
Swindon
Swindon Supermarine
Switzerland
Swope Park Rangers
Sydney
Tadcaster Albion AFC
Talavera CF
Talleres
Tambov
Tamworth
Targoviste
Taunton Town
Tenerife
Teplice
Teramo
Ternana
Thame United
Thamesmead Town
Thatcham Town
The New Saints
The Saints FC
Thika United
Three Bridges
Thun
Tianjin Quanjian
Tianjin Teda
Tigre
Tigres UANL
Tilbury
Tiverton
Toluca
Tonbridge Angels
Tondela
Tooro United
Tooting & Mitcham
Torino
Toronto FC
Toronto FC II
Torquay
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur U21
Toulon
Toulouse
TPS Turku
Trabzonspor
Trafford FC
Tranmere
Trapani
Trelleborgs FF
Triestina
Tromso
Troyes
Truro City
TSV 1860 Munchen
TSV Prolactal Hartberg
Tudelano
Tulsa Roughnecks
Turkey
Turriff United
Tusker
Twente
UCAM Murcia
UCD
UD Ibiza-Eivissa
UD Logrones
Udinese
UE Llagostera
UE Olot
Uerdingen
Ufa
Ukraine
Ulinzi Stars
Ulsan Hyundai
Union Berlin
Union de Salamanca
Union Omaha
Union Santa Fe
Unterhaching
UP Langreo
URA FC
Ural
Urawa Red Diamonds
USD Cavese 1919
Uxbridge
Vale of Leithen
Valencia
Valencia-Mestalla
Valenciennes
Valerenga
Valladolid B
Vancouver
Varbergs Bois
Vardar
Varzim
Vasco da Gama
VCD Athletic
Vegalta Sendai
Vejle
Velez
Vendsyssel FF
Venezia
Veracruz
Verona
VFB Stuttgart
VfL Bochum 1848
VfL Osnabruck
Vibonese
Vicenza
Videoton
Vihiga United
Viitorul Constanta
Viking FK
Vilafranquense
Villarreal
Villarreal B
Villarrubia
Villefranche
Vipers FC
Virtus Francavilla
Virtus Verona
Vis Pesaro
Vissel Kobe
Viterbese
Vitesse Arnhem
Vitoria
Vitoria Guimaraes
Vitoria Setubal
Volos NFC
Vorskla Poltava
VPS Vaasa
VVV-Venlo
Waalwijk
Waasland-Beveren
WAFA
Wakiso Giants
Waldhof Mannheim
Wales
Walsall
Waltham Abbey
Walton Casuals
Wantage Town
Ware
Warrenpoint Town
Warri Wolves
Warrington
Warta Poznan
Waterford
Watford
Wazito FC
Wealdstone
Wehen Wiesbaden
Welling
Wellington
Welwyn Garden City
Werder Bremen
West Brom
West Bromwich Albion U21
West Ham
West Ham U21
Western Stima
Western Sydney
Western United
Westfield
Weston-S-Mare
Weymouth
Whitby
Whitehawk
Whitehill Welfare
Whitstable Town
Whyteleafe
Wick Academy
Widnes
Wigan
Wigry Suwalki
Wikki Tourists
Willand Rovers
Willem II
Wimborne Town
Winchester City
Wingate & Finchley
Wisbech Town
Wisla Krakow
Wisla Plock
Witham Town
Witton Albion
Woking
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsburg
Wolverhampton
Wolves U21
Workington
Worksop
Worthing
Wrexham
WSG Wattens
Wuhan Zall
Wurzburger Kickers
Wycombe
Xanthi
Yate Town
Yaxley
Yeclano
Yeni Malatyaspor
Yeovil
Yokohama FM
York
Young Boys
Zaglebie Lubin
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Zenit St Petersburg
Zlin
Zoo Kericho
Zorya Luhansk
Zulte-Waregem
Zwickau